yruz
1,000+ Views

Postr a new way of blogs

Postr is our newest addition to YRUZ Network, here you can post articles, videos, music, quizzez, personality tests and you can earn too!

Make sure to join us if you are a writter, blogger, guest poster or if you just want to share your articles and opinions.
Welcome to Postr.
6 Comments
Suggested
Recent
If you have decided to go to the stock market, it is important to learn some stock market Strategies to prepare yourself for investing in the stock market and trading. Here is the Best stock market coaching that can be useful to succeed in Stock Market. You Should Join Excel Strategies!
[url=[url=]ancor[/url]]ancor[/url]
Cards you may also be interested in
How Event Management Software Can Help In Overcoming these Challenges?
Event Management PHP Open Source & Client Assistance Ticketing System-- Simple & Flexible - Simple & Flexible Event & Assistance Ticketing System for your Internet sites and eCommerce Stores. - Works separately from any kind of platform your internet shop is hosted on. - We look after the total configuration as well as monitoring of your Event system. - 100% privacy and also ownership of your data. Are you an internet site or shopping shopkeeper searching for a super-efficient Event & consumer support ticketing system, which has foreseeable pricing? And, do you have a list of personalization demands with full ownership as well as 100% privacy of your data? You are in the ideal area! Our very adaptable and customizable Event Management PHP Open Source time series & Customer Support Ticketing System will assist you to satisfy all your service requirements and also care for the full arrangement of your Occasion system for a hassle-free experience of customer assistance. We are right here to assist you out to establish the very best Event platform which will flawlessly match your work environment. So, yes, you can pleasantly focus on running your business. Because of this, you will certainly be able to provide the most effective assistance for your consumers every time! Your website/ eCommerce store may be constructed with any platform like Shopify, BigCommerce, WooCommerce, WordPress, or any other prominent ones. Our professional group will certainly set up an independent assistance ticketing system for you regardless of any kind of site or eCommerce platform. This simple, yet durable Support Ticket System is powered by WSDesk, which has been offering hundreds of our satisfied customers their day-to-day customer support requirements. 10 Reasons to Select ELEX Event Management PHP Open Source & Assistance Ticketing Platform 1. Dedicated assistance for an end-to-end arrangement for your Event Ticketing System. 2. Unlimited representatives and tickets! Additionally, all subscription plans consist of all available WSDesk functions. 3. Information is among one of the most crucial possessions, and our Event system never compromises the safety and security of your information as well as all the best guarantees 100% information safety as well as unique possession. 4. By isolating the support work desk server from your business-making site, you are guaranteeing not to clutter your main website webserver with ticketing-related screenshots, videos, and other ticketing-specific data. 5. You can incorporate the WSDesk plugin & its add-ons (worth USD 256) without added cost. 6. Helps to set up live conversation & knowledge base based upon the service or products you are focusing on. 7. Professional hands simply an e-mail away! From the very first installment to daily maintenance, you will certainly be obtaining top priority assistance from our devoted Event professional team. 8. Regular and on-time updates of your Event platform to make it suitable with other plugins as well as motifs you are making use of. So simply unwind as well as work on providing the very best support to your consumers! 9. Committed technology assistance for system upgrades & modifications. As well as, immediate assistance for any kind of technical problems as and also when required. 10. Our team believes every service has different assistance and also Occasion requirements. Our open resource Event platform provides you the choice of customizing your support platform based on your demand with the help of our group. Based on the bundle alternative you have picked, the dedicated web server setup will certainly be altered accordingly to handle the ticket volume. Exclusive Advantages Open source Event Ticketing System Assistance Desk Platform Open Resource Event & Client Assistance Ticketing System is completed with the indispensable parts and also utilities to establish a robust Event system and also is versatile to make custom-made assistance solutions for your organization. Leave the issues of compatibility and the challenges of modification of Open source Event Ticketing System, as we fine-tune the support system the way you exactly need it. Data Personal Privacy & Openness Do not stress over the security vulnerabilities, since any individual outside your company can not access your system. We make sure 100% security on your data by offering the exclusive ownership of your Event system in your very own hands. Unlike any kind of SaaS-based system, no external entities will certainly keep an eye on or control your information. Hence, absolutely nothing will quit your jobs as well as tasks. Highly Customisable Out-of-the-Box This out-of-the-box Occasion system currently features a handful of abundant functions as a ready-to-use tool. Additionally, this system can be molded to make your Event system by straightening it with the customer experience of your internet site or eCommerce shop. Therefore, your plethora of agents, as well as consumers, can engage in a solitary platform without any barriers or complications. Endless Brokers & Tickets We do not count your representatives or the tickets you obtain! To put it simply, the Open source Event Ticketing System & Consumer Assistance Ticketing System does not limit you from adding as many agents as you require, and saves unlimited tickets in the system. And of course, there is no concealed expense or added charge for it. Take a Rear Seat & Concentrate On Your Company, We Are Here to Help You! No stress over discovering time to set up as well as manage your Occasion system. Merely concentrate on your organization as our assistance group exists to assist you out 24/7. Do not hesitate to connect to us if you encounter any type of cyber danger, or if you need any type of optimization help, and for sharing your technological concerns and also suggestions. Our specialist team will help you to integrate any kind of third-party chat service, comprehensive knowledge base paperwork, and many more with the Occasion system. Any kind of vital server concerns or blockers will be settled on the very following day, even on weekend breaks as well as vacations. Open-ended to Match Exclusive Organization Requirements As a local business owner, you may have unique demands to enhance your client experience as well as to provide the very best feasible assistance to your customers. Maybe nitty-gritty performances to core functions, our team will carefully collaborate with you to recognize your every single business requirement as well as help you make the Occasion system to please the details service you are searching for. Charge for Your Expert Appointment Support You could be a consultant, an eCommerce store owner, a doctor, or a lawyer! You are worthy of to charge/get spent for your beneficial time, support solutions, as well as assessments perfectly. Among our delighted consumers is a designer that successfully set up billing for his consultation quickly with our Occasion system. Professional Development Services & Consultation We are always interested to point up until your individuality. Our professional team is below if your system needs major customization consisting of coding to switch the form and also type of the sophisticated features of the Occasion, vital upgrades, and also any type of third-party software assimilations without hindering your day-to-day
Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Bireun, Aceh (0816267079)
Logistik Express Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Bireun, Aceh merupakan jasa pengiriman barang dan cargo dari Bandung ke seluruh Indonesia. Logistik Express didukung oleh team operasional lapangan yang handal, customer service profesional, serta armada darat, laut, maupun udara yang memadai. Sehingga menjadikan Logistik Express sebagai jasa kirim yang aman sampai ke alamat tujuan. Bagi customer tidak perlu khawatir akan proses booking pengiriman yang rumit, karena cukup dengan menghubungi customer service maka barang kiriman anda langsung bisa di proses oleh team kami. Logistik Express juga dilengkapi dengan tracking website, sehingga pengiriman transparan dan mudah dilacak keberadaannya oleh customer. Jasa Kirim Ke Bireun, Aceh dari LogistikExpress.ID temukan harga terbaik untuk pengiriman Express di tempat kami yang telah berpengalaman dan pastinya barang anda aman sampai di tempat tujuan. Harga Tarif  hanya Rp9.000/Kg minimal pengiriman 100Kg Tarif Termurah Di Jasa Pengiriman Online Terbaru Dan Terupdate sampai 2021 di LogistikExpress.ID . LogistikExpress.ID adalah Jasa Pengiriman yang melayani pengiriman ke Seluruh wilayah Indonesia Layanan Customer Service & Order : +62816267079 Cek Tarif pengiriman dari Bandung lainnya : Ekspedisi Bandung bireun Ekspedisi Bandung bitung Ekspedisi Bandung blang kejeren Ekspedisi Bandung blang pidie Ekspedisi Bandung blitar Ekspedisi Bandung blora Ekspedisi Bandung bobong Ekspedisi Bandung bojonegoro Ekspedisi Bandung bombana Ekspedisi Bandung bondowoso Ekspedisi Bandung bone Ekspedisi Bandung bontang Ekspedisi Bandung boroko Ekspedisi Bandung borong Ekspedisi Bandung boyolali
MD-101 Prüfungsfragen deutsch, MD-101 it-prüfung Lernstoff
microsoft MD-101 Prüfungsfragen deutsch, MD-101 it-prüfung Lernstoff Managing Modern Desktops von www.it-pruefungen.ch Die wichtigsten Punkte in microsoft MD-101-deutsch it-prüfung, MD-101-deutsch Fragen Managing Modern Desktops werden von www.it-pruefungen.ch Ihnen deutlich zeigen, so können Sie ein gründliches Verständnis des MD-101-deutsch Managing Modern Desktops Lehrplans erhalten. Wir aktualisieren die microsoft Enterprise Content Management MD-101-deutsch Fragen und Antworten rechtzeitig, damit Sie im Einklang mit der aktuellsten MD-101-deutsch Managing Modern Desktops sind. Wir widmen unseren Kunden die besten und neuesten microsoft Enterprise Content Management MD-101-deutsch. Microsoft Microsoft Certification MD-101 Prüfungsfragen Prüfungsunterlagen Info zu dieser Prüfungsvorbereitung MD-101 Prüfungsnummer:MD-101 Prüfungsname:(deutsche Version und englische Version) Managing Modern Desktops Anzahl:307 Prüfungsfragen mit Lösungen Die rasante Entwicklung im Bereich der Informationstechnik macht es zwingend erforderlich, sich regelmäßig fortzubilden. Weisen Sie Ihr IT-Können nach, absolvieren Sie MD-101-deutsch Managing Modern Desktops! Bei Ihre Zertifizierungsprüfung MD-101-deutsch Managing Modern Desktops Zertifizierungsvorbereitung werde www.it-pruefungen.ch Ihnen gut helfen. Solange Sie mit microsoft Enterprise Content Management Prüfung MD-101-deutsch Unterlagen und Materialien www.it-pruefungen.ch regelmäßig und ständig Übungen machen, versprechen wir Ihnen, dass Sie das Examen MD-101-deutsch beim ersten Versuch bestehen. Ansonsten werden wir Ihnen die vollen Geld zurückgeben. Bevor Sie unsere microsoft Enterprise Content Management MD-101-deutsch bestellen, können Sie gratise MD-101-deutsch Demo herunterladen und ausprobieren.
É possível ganhar dinheiro no iFood?
Recebemos todos os dias essa mesma pergunta de muitos donos de restaurantes:é possível ganhar dinheiro noiFood? https://www.ciinformatica.com.br/ganhar-dinheiro-ifood O ideal é que o restaurante esteja presente em mais de uma plataforma de pedidos online ou market place, e possa adotar estratégias de negócio a fim de colher o melhor que cada uma delas tem a oferecer. Por exemplo, o iFood, que é o maior market place de delivery da América Latina, acaba sendo fundamental para visibilidade de marca para o restaurante e aumento de tráfego de pessoas e fluxo de pedidos. O preço disso? Altas taxas e percentual sobre vendas. Por outro lado, se o restaurante possui uma segunda solução de aplicativo de delivery, como o Vina, ele pode criar incentivos e ações para migrar e fidelizar os clientes que ele conquista via iFood para um aplicativo de delivery próprio que seja menos custoso para ele. Com o Vina, o restaurante paga apenas R$ 1 por pedido, sem percentual sobre vendas. Dessa forma, as plataformas de delivery acabam sendo complementares para o aumento de vendas e da rentabilidade do restaurante, e, recebendo pedidos via iFood ou Vina, o ideal é que o restaurante possua um sistema de gestão que possa integrar as duas plataformas e enviar os pedidos recebidos automaticamente para os pontos de produção, otimizando tempo, equipe e evitando erros manuais. Osistema para restaurantesControle Na Mão faz a integração tanto com iFood, quanto com o Vina.
Tiểu luận là gì? Hướng dẫn cách trình bày tiểu luận hoàn chỉnh
Trong quãng thời gian ngồi trên ghế giảng đường, hẳn rằng có không ít lần các bạn học sinh, sinh viên được yêu cầu viết tiểu luận. Đây có thể là một yêu cầu khó nhằn, nhất là khi bạn không hiểu chính xác tiểu luận là gì và cách trình bày như thế nào. Trong bài viết này, chúng ta sẽ tìm hiểu tiểu luận là gì và mục đích cũng như cách trình bày một bài tiểu luận. Tiểu luận là gì? Nói một cách dễ hiểu, tiểu luận là một bài văn ngắn từ 5 đến 20 tùy yêu cầu xoay quanh một chủ đề cụ thể. Phần viết sẽ cung cấp thông tin về chủ đề cũng như những quan điểm, ý kiến của người viết. Thông thường, các chủ đề tiểu luận sẽ được giáo viên cung cấp sẵn và có những gợi ý cụ thể để người viết dễ dàng tiếp cận vấn đề hơn. Tiểu luận là một phương pháp để giáo viên có thể kiểm tra và xác định xem học sinh, sinh viên đã hiểu rõ về môn học hay chưa và cũng là một cách để kiểm tra kiến thức, mức độ thông hiểu của sinh viên về một chủ đề cụ thể. Viết tiểu luận cũng được xem là một cách để khuyến khích học sinh, sinh viên phát triển kỹ năng viết của mình. (Nguồn: https://luanvan2s.com/tieu-luan-la-gi-huong-dan-viet-va-trinh-bay-bai-tieu-luan-chi-tiet-nhat-bid16.html) Cấu trúc của bài tiểu luận Theo yêu cầu chung trong trình bày tiểu luận, cần có các mục quan trọng như: phần mở đầu, lời cảm ơn, mục lục, tài liệu liên quan. Phần nội dung gồm 3 chương gồm: Cơ sở lý thuyết, phân tích nội dung và phần trình bày quan điểm, suy nghĩ của người viết. Hướng dẫn cách làm bài tiểu luận Lập dàn ý Phần 1: mở đầu cần bao gồm các nội dung: nêu lý do chọn đề tài, mục tiêu nghiên cứu, phạm vi nghiên cứu, phương pháp nghiên cứu được tác giả sử dụng, kết cấu chuyên đề. Phần 2: Thường được gọi là chương lý luận, cần có các nội dung chính như: nêu một số lý luận hoặc giới thiệu tổng quan các vấn đề chính mà tác giả sẽ trình bày. Chương 3: Thực trạng và đánh giá, tức là người viết sẽ trình bày thực trạng của vấn đề nêu lên trong đề tài và các đánh giá về vấn đề đó. Người viết thường đánh giá về tình hình thực tế của một chủ đề nghiên cứu tại các doanh nghiệp hoặc tổ chức. Cần nêu lên các mặt tích cực và hạn chế của vấn đề, lý giải các nguyên nhân và yếu tố tác động đến sự hình thành, phát triển hay suy thoái về tình hình xây dựng và các vấn đề liên quan đến chủ đề nghiên cứu. Phần 4: Nêu lên các giải pháp, kiến nghị, bài học kinh nghiệm và phương hướng đúng đắn cho thời gian tới. Căn cứ vào thực trạng, khó khăn mà tổ chức phải đối mặt mà người viết đã đề cập trong chương phần 3 đề từ đó đề xuất theo quan điểm cá nhân để hoàn thiện về mặt lý luận của đề tài. Các giải pháp phải dựa trên kết quả phân tích mà người viết đã thực hiện, giải pháp cần cụ thể rõ ràng, tránh tình trạng chung chung mang tính lý thuyết. Phần 5 (Kết luận): Kết luận vấn đề hoặc mở rộng các hướng nghiên cứu để phát triển vấn đề. Bố cục của bài tiểu luận Phần mở đầu (giới thiệu) Phần mở đầu của bài tiểu luận rất quan trọng vì nó giúp người viết gợi mở vấn đề và thu hút sự chú ý của người đọc. Tại phần mở đầu, người viết nên hướng đến các vấn đề sau: dẫn dắt người đọc đến chủ đề chung, nhận diện trọng tâm của bài viết, tóm tắt phạm vi bài viết, nêu quan điểm chính của bản thân,…Phần này thường được trình bày trong một đoạn văn. Phần nội dung chính Trong phần nội dung chính được chia thành nhiều đoạn văn ngắn thể hiện nội dung các ý mà đề tài hướng đến như thực trạng, nguyên nhân, hướng giải quyết,…Ví dụ, khi phân tích thực trạng thì người viết cần nêu ra cụ thể thực trạng, nguyên nhân và các giải pháp khắc phục các điểm yếu và phát huy những mặt tích cực,…Để có một giải pháp tốt cần có phương hướng, chủ trương,…đúng đắn. Tại phần đánh giá, người viết có thể tóm tắt lại những gì khả quan có thể thực hiện được và nêu ra quan điểm của mình,… Phần kết luận Tại phần này, người viết cần tóm tắt lại vấn đề và nên phương hướng giải quyết vấn đề cũng như ý nghĩa thực tiễn, ý nghĩa về mặt khoa học, những điểm hạn chế còn tồn tại và hướng phát triển đề tài trong tương lai. Cách trình bày tiểu luận trên Microsoft word Yêu cầu chung: Font chữ: Times New Roman. Cỡ chữ: 13-14 Cách dòng: 1.5, căn lề 2, khổ giấy A4. Header and footer: Header gồm tên đề tài, footer đánh số trang. Các đề mục lớn nên để font chữ to hơn và thống nhất một font và cỡ chữ. Cách bạn trình bày nội dung và hình thức bài tiểu luận phù hợp sẽ giúp bạn gây ấn tượng đối với giáo viên và đạt được kết quả cao cho quá trình học tập của mình. Hy vọng những gợi ý trên đây sẽ giúp bạn biết cách trình bày bài luận một cách hiệu quả. Ngoài ra, nếu như bạn đang cần thuê viết tiểu luận, bạn cũng có thể tham khảo đơn vị viết thuê tiểu luận uy tín TẠI ĐÂY!
[October-2021]New Braindump2go MLS-C01 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q158-Q171]
QUESTION 158 A company needs to quickly make sense of a large amount of data and gain insight from it. The data is in different formats, the schemas change frequently, and new data sources are added regularly. The company wants to use AWS services to explore multiple data sources, suggest schemas, and enrich and transform the data. The solution should require the least possible coding effort for the data flows and the least possible infrastructure management. Which combination of AWS services will meet these requirements? A.Amazon EMR for data discovery, enrichment, and transformation Amazon Athena for querying and analyzing the results in Amazon S3 using standard SQL Amazon QuickSight for reporting and getting insights B.Amazon Kinesis Data Analytics for data ingestion Amazon EMR for data discovery, enrichment, and transformation Amazon Redshift for querying and analyzing the results in Amazon S3 C.AWS Glue for data discovery, enrichment, and transformation Amazon Athena for querying and analyzing the results in Amazon S3 using standard SQL Amazon QuickSight for reporting and getting insights D.AWS Data Pipeline for data transfer AWS Step Functions for orchestrating AWS Lambda jobs for data discovery, enrichment, and transformation Amazon Athena for querying and analyzing the results in Amazon S3 using standard SQL Amazon QuickSight for reporting and getting insights Answer: A QUESTION 159 A company is converting a large number of unstructured paper receipts into images. The company wants to create a model based on natural language processing (NLP) to find relevant entities such as date, location, and notes, as well as some custom entities such as receipt numbers. The company is using optical character recognition (OCR) to extract text for data labeling. However, documents are in different structures and formats, and the company is facing challenges with setting up the manual workflows for each document type. Additionally, the company trained a named entity recognition (NER) model for custom entity detection using a small sample size. This model has a very low confidence score and will require retraining with a large dataset. Which solution for text extraction and entity detection will require the LEAST amount of effort? A.Extract text from receipt images by using Amazon Textract. Use the Amazon SageMaker BlazingText algorithm to train on the text for entities and custom entities. B.Extract text from receipt images by using a deep learning OCR model from the AWS Marketplace. Use the NER deep learning model to extract entities. C.Extract text from receipt images by using Amazon Textract. Use Amazon Comprehend for entity detection, and use Amazon Comprehend custom entity recognition for custom entity detection. D.Extract text from receipt images by using a deep learning OCR model from the AWS Marketplace. Use Amazon Comprehend for entity detection, and use Amazon Comprehend custom entity recognition for custom entity detection. Answer: C QUESTION 160 A company is building a predictive maintenance model based on machine learning (ML). The data is stored in a fully private Amazon S3 bucket that is encrypted at rest with AWS Key Management Service (AWS KMS) CMKs. An ML specialist must run data preprocessing by using an Amazon SageMaker Processing job that is triggered from code in an Amazon SageMaker notebook. The job should read data from Amazon S3, process it, and upload it back to the same S3 bucket. The preprocessing code is stored in a container image in Amazon Elastic Container Registry (Amazon ECR). The ML specialist needs to grant permissions to ensure a smooth data preprocessing workflow. Which set of actions should the ML specialist take to meet these requirements? A.Create an IAM role that has permissions to create Amazon SageMaker Processing jobs, S3 read and write access to the relevant S3 bucket, and appropriate KMS and ECR permissions. Attach the role to the SageMaker notebook instance. Create an Amazon SageMaker Processing job from the notebook. B.Create an IAM role that has permissions to create Amazon SageMaker Processing jobs. Attach the role to the SageMaker notebook instance. Create an Amazon SageMaker Processing job with an IAM role that has read and write permissions to the relevant S3 bucket, and appropriate KMS and ECR permissions. C.Create an IAM role that has permissions to create Amazon SageMaker Processing jobs and to access Amazon ECR. Attach the role to the SageMaker notebook instance. Set up both an S3 endpoint and a KMS endpoint in the default VPC. Create Amazon SageMaker Processing jobs from the notebook. D.Create an IAM role that has permissions to create Amazon SageMaker Processing jobs. Attach the role to the SageMaker notebook instance. Set up an S3 endpoint in the default VPC. Create Amazon SageMaker Processing jobs with the access key and secret key of the IAM user with appropriate KMS and ECR permissions. Answer: D QUESTION 161 A data scientist has been running an Amazon SageMaker notebook instance for a few weeks. During this time, a new version of Jupyter Notebook was released along with additional software updates. The security team mandates that all running SageMaker notebook instances use the latest security and software updates provided by SageMaker. How can the data scientist meet this requirements? A.Call the CreateNotebookInstanceLifecycleConfig API operation B.Create a new SageMaker notebook instance and mount the Amazon Elastic Block Store (Amazon EBS) volume from the original instance C.Stop and then restart the SageMaker notebook instance D.Call the UpdateNotebookInstanceLifecycleConfig API operation Answer: C QUESTION 162 A library is developing an automatic book-borrowing system that uses Amazon Rekognition. Images of library members' faces are stored in an Amazon S3 bucket. When members borrow books, the Amazon Rekognition CompareFaces API operation compares real faces against the stored faces in Amazon S3. The library needs to improve security by making sure that images are encrypted at rest. Also, when the images are used with Amazon Rekognition. they need to be encrypted in transit. The library also must ensure that the images are not used to improve Amazon Rekognition as a service. How should a machine learning specialist architect the solution to satisfy these requirements? A.Enable server-side encryption on the S3 bucket. Submit an AWS Support ticket to opt out of allowing images to be used for improving the service, and follow the process provided by AWS Support. B.Switch to using an Amazon Rekognition collection to store the images. Use the IndexFaces and SearchFacesByImage API operations instead of the CompareFaces API operation. C.Switch to using the AWS GovCloud (US) Region for Amazon S3 to store images and for Amazon Rekognition to compare faces. Set up a VPN connection and only call the Amazon Rekognition API operations through the VPN. D.Enable client-side encryption on the S3 bucket. Set up a VPN connection and only call the Amazon Rekognition API operations through the VPN. Answer: B QUESTION 163 A company is building a line-counting application for use in a quick-service restaurant. The company wants to use video cameras pointed at the line of customers at a given register to measure how many people are in line and deliver notifications to managers if the line grows too long. The restaurant locations have limited bandwidth for connections to external services and cannot accommodate multiple video streams without impacting other operations. Which solution should a machine learning specialist implement to meet these requirements? A.Install cameras compatible with Amazon Kinesis Video Streams to stream the data to AWS over the restaurant's existing internet connection. Write an AWS Lambda function to take an image and send it to Amazon Rekognition to count the number of faces in the image. Send an Amazon Simple Notification Service (Amazon SNS) notification if the line is too long. B.Deploy AWS DeepLens cameras in the restaurant to capture video. Enable Amazon Rekognition on the AWS DeepLens device, and use it to trigger a local AWS Lambda function when a person is recognized. Use the Lambda function to send an Amazon Simple Notification Service (Amazon SNS) notification if the line is too long. C.Build a custom model in Amazon SageMaker to recognize the number of people in an image. Install cameras compatible with Amazon Kinesis Video Streams in the restaurant. Write an AWS Lambda function to take an image. Use the SageMaker endpoint to call the model to count people. Send an Amazon Simple Notification Service (Amazon SNS) notification if the line is too long. D.Build a custom model in Amazon SageMaker to recognize the number of people in an image. Deploy AWS DeepLens cameras in the restaurant. Deploy the model to the cameras. Deploy an AWS Lambda function to the cameras to use the model to count people and send an Amazon Simple Notification Service (Amazon SNS) notification if the line is too long. Answer: A QUESTION 164 A company has set up and deployed its machine learning (ML) model into production with an endpoint using Amazon SageMaker hosting services. The ML team has configured automatic scaling for its SageMaker instances to support workload changes. During testing, the team notices that additional instances are being launched before the new instances are ready. This behavior needs to change as soon as possible. How can the ML team solve this issue? A.Decrease the cooldown period for the scale-in activity. Increase the configured maximum capacity of instances. B.Replace the current endpoint with a multi-model endpoint using SageMaker. C.Set up Amazon API Gateway and AWS Lambda to trigger the SageMaker inference endpoint. D.Increase the cooldown period for the scale-out activity. Answer: A QUESTION 165 A telecommunications company is developing a mobile app for its customers. The company is using an Amazon SageMaker hosted endpoint for machine learning model inferences. Developers want to introduce a new version of the model for a limited number of users who subscribed to a preview feature of the app. After the new version of the model is tested as a preview, developers will evaluate its accuracy. If a new version of the model has better accuracy, developers need to be able to gradually release the new version for all users over a fixed period of time. How can the company implement the testing model with the LEAST amount of operational overhead? A.Update the ProductionVariant data type with the new version of the model by using the CreateEndpointConfig operation with the InitialVariantWeight parameter set to 0. Specify the TargetVariant parameter for InvokeEndpoint calls for users who subscribed to the preview feature. When the new version of the model is ready for release, gradually increase InitialVariantWeight until all users have the updated version. B.Configure two SageMaker hosted endpoints that serve the different versions of the model. Create an Application Load Balancer (ALB) to route traffic to both endpoints based on the TargetVariant query string parameter. Reconfigure the app to send the TargetVariant query string parameter for users who subscribed to the preview feature. When the new version of the model is ready for release, change the ALB's routing algorithm to weighted until all users have the updated version. C.Update the DesiredWeightsAndCapacity data type with the new version of the model by using the UpdateEndpointWeightsAndCapacities operation with the DesiredWeight parameter set to 0. Specify the TargetVariant parameter for InvokeEndpoint calls for users who subscribed to the preview feature. When the new version of the model is ready for release, gradually increase DesiredWeight until all users have the updated version. D.Configure two SageMaker hosted endpoints that serve the different versions of the model. Create an Amazon Route 53 record that is configured with a simple routing policy and that points to the current version of the model. Configure the mobile app to use the endpoint URL for users who subscribed to the preview feature and to use the Route 53 record for other users. When the new version of the model is ready for release, add a new model version endpoint to Route 53, and switch the policy to weighted until all users have the updated version. Answer: D QUESTION 166 A company offers an online shopping service to its customers. The company wants to enhance the site's security by requesting additional information when customers access the site from locations that are different from their normal location. The company wants to update the process to call a machine learning (ML) model to determine when additional information should be requested. The company has several terabytes of data from its existing ecommerce web servers containing the source IP addresses for each request made to the web server. For authenticated requests, the records also contain the login name of the requesting user. Which approach should an ML specialist take to implement the new security feature in the web application? A.Use Amazon SageMaker Ground Truth to label each record as either a successful or failed access attempt. Use Amazon SageMaker to train a binary classification model using the factorization machines (FM) algorithm. B.Use Amazon SageMaker to train a model using the IP Insights algorithm. Schedule updates and retraining of the model using new log data nightly. C.Use Amazon SageMaker Ground Truth to label each record as either a successful or failed access attempt. Use Amazon SageMaker to train a binary classification model using the IP Insights algorithm. D.Use Amazon SageMaker to train a model using the Object2Vec algorithm. Schedule updates and retraining of the model using new log data nightly. Answer: C QUESTION 167 A retail company wants to combine its customer orders with the product description data from its product catalog. The structure and format of the records in each dataset is different. A data analyst tried to use a spreadsheet to combine the datasets, but the effort resulted in duplicate records and records that were not properly combined. The company needs a solution that it can use to combine similar records from the two datasets and remove any duplicates. Which solution will meet these requirements? A.Use an AWS Lambda function to process the data. Use two arrays to compare equal strings in the fields from the two datasets and remove any duplicates. B.Create AWS Glue crawlers for reading and populating the AWS Glue Data Catalog. Call the AWS Glue SearchTables API operation to perform a fuzzy-matching search on the two datasets, and cleanse the data accordingly. C.Create AWS Glue crawlers for reading and populating the AWS Glue Data Catalog. Use the FindMatches transform to cleanse the data. D.Create an AWS Lake Formation custom transform. Run a transformation for matching products from the Lake Formation console to cleanse the data automatically. Answer: D QUESTION 168 A company provisions Amazon SageMaker notebook instances for its data science team and creates Amazon VPC interface endpoints to ensure communication between the VPC and the notebook instances. All connections to the Amazon SageMaker API are contained entirely and securely using the AWS network. However, the data science team realizes that individuals outside the VPC can still connect to the notebook instances across the internet. Which set of actions should the data science team take to fix the issue? A.Modify the notebook instances' security group to allow traffic only from the CIDR ranges of the VPC. Apply this security group to all of the notebook instances' VPC interfaces. B.Create an IAM policy that allows the sagemaker:CreatePresignedNotebooklnstanceUrl and sagemaker:DescribeNotebooklnstance actions from only the VPC endpoints. Apply this policy to all IAM users, groups, and roles used to access the notebook instances. C.Add a NAT gateway to the VPC. Convert all of the subnets where the Amazon SageMaker notebook instances are hosted to private subnets. Stop and start all of the notebook instances to reassign only private IP addresses. D.Change the network ACL of the subnet the notebook is hosted in to restrict access to anyone outside the VPC. Answer: B QUESTION 169 A company will use Amazon SageMaker to train and host a machine learning (ML) model for a marketing campaign. The majority of data is sensitive customer data. The data must be encrypted at rest. The company wants AWS to maintain the root of trust for the master keys and wants encryption key usage to be logged. Which implementation will meet these requirements? A.Use encryption keys that are stored in AWS Cloud HSM to encrypt the ML data volumes, and to encrypt the model artifacts and data in Amazon S3. B.Use SageMaker built-in transient keys to encrypt the ML data volumes. Enable default encryption for new Amazon Elastic Block Store (Amazon EBS) volumes. C.Use customer managed keys in AWS Key Management Service (AWS KMS) to encrypt the ML data volumes, and to encrypt the model artifacts and data in Amazon S3. D.Use AWS Security Token Service (AWS STS) to create temporary tokens to encrypt the ML storage volumes, and to encrypt the model artifacts and data in Amazon S3. Answer: C QUESTION 170 A machine learning specialist stores IoT soil sensor data in Amazon DynamoDB table and stores weather event data as JSON files in Amazon S3. The dataset in DynamoDB is 10 GB in size and the dataset in Amazon S3 is 5 GB in size. The specialist wants to train a model on this data to help predict soil moisture levels as a function of weather events using Amazon SageMaker. Which solution will accomplish the necessary transformation to train the Amazon SageMaker model with the LEAST amount of administrative overhead? A.Launch an Amazon EMR cluster. Create an Apache Hive external table for the DynamoDB table and S3 data. Join the Hive tables and write the results out to Amazon S3. B.Crawl the data using AWS Glue crawlers. Write an AWS Glue ETL job that merges the two tables and writes the output to an Amazon Redshift cluster. C.Enable Amazon DynamoDB Streams on the sensor table. Write an AWS Lambda function that consumes the stream and appends the results to the existing weather files in Amazon S3. D.Crawl the data using AWS Glue crawlers. Write an AWS Glue ETL job that merges the two tables and writes the output in CSV format to Amazon S3. Answer: C QUESTION 171 A company sells thousands of products on a public website and wants to automatically identify products with potential durability problems. The company has 1.000 reviews with date, star rating, review text, review summary, and customer email fields, but many reviews are incomplete and have empty fields. Each review has already been labeled with the correct durability result. A machine learning specialist must train a model to identify reviews expressing concerns over product durability. The first model needs to be trained and ready to review in 2 days. What is the MOST direct approach to solve this problem within 2 days? A.Train a custom classifier by using Amazon Comprehend. B.Build a recurrent neural network (RNN) in Amazon SageMaker by using Gluon and Apache MXNet. C.Train a built-in BlazingText model using Word2Vec mode in Amazon SageMaker. D.Use a built-in seq2seq model in Amazon SageMaker. Answer: B 2021 Latest Braindump2go MLS-C01 PDF and MLS-C01 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1eX--L9LzE21hzqPIkigeo1QoAGNWL4vd?usp=sharing
Order xanax online usa overnight free home delivery
Know about Celebrities with Covid19 positive and their medicine treatment Coronavirus is a nightmare for everyone. And, no matter where you live, how rich you are, and how many facilities you have. Once you get in contact with a Covid19 patient or just being around with the one unknowingly, then you definitely get the symptoms of covid 19. visit here: https://onlinehealths.com/product-category/buy-xanax-online/ call us: +1(707) 510-0015 And celebrities' lives are about fame and limelight because they keep ongoing events, interviews, meetings, and public appearances with themselves. Despite taking several precautions and safety measures, there are top celebrities who got covid19 positive. And these are the top from the list: Donald & Melania Trump On 2 October 2012, Donald Trump tweeted on Twitter and announced the beginning of his and his wife Melania Trump's quarantine period as they both testes covid positive. And they both immediately got hospitalized and came back home to continue medical treatment at home. Although he canceled and postponed many events, Mr. and Mrs. Trump keep addressing the world through the social network. Well, if you haven't seen any positive news from their side. But I am hoping for the best. Neil Patrick Harris & David Burtka's Family Neil Patrick Harris is a gem of ‘How I met your Mother.’ He recently announced on 15 September 2020 that he and his family have experienced some symptoms of covid19. But now he and his family are fine and in a healthy status; they were diagnosed with Covid 19 Robert Pattinson Robert Pattinson is going to play a lead role in the upcoming series on ‘The Batman,’ and so he started shooting. Therefore, while shooting, he got diagnosed with covid19 on 3rd September 2020. However, he is good and healthy but hasn't heard anything from his side. Cristiano Ronaldo Who doesn't know the great soccer player ‘Ronaldo.’ He lives in the heart of many people. And his news of covid 19 positives on October 13 got tears in the eyes of his fans. Since then, he is in quarantine, and we are hoping to hear good news soon. Trey Songz He is a famous singer, and he recently came on Instagram live video that he is dealing with covid 19. On 5 October 2020, he confirmed that he is going to be self-quarantined. The tests are going on, and treatment is continuing. We are hoping for good for him. Kanye West Kanye West is a famous celebrity and has a happy family with a wife and four small kids. And he got the symptoms in mid-March, and now his family is stable and healthy. vaccine of covid19 We all know that vaccines of covid19 are not in the market yet by any country. Although, The USA is working hard on the vaccine of covid19. And only five topmost pharma companies are punching themselves hard on the vaccine. Bayer Pfizer Merck & Co Johnson & Johnson Eli Lilly Therefore, medical treatment majorly depends on the pharmaceutical method and another non-medical method. In terms of medical treatment, Benzodiazepine, Opioids drugs, and sedative-hypnotic drugs are widely available to treat fever, back pain, and mental illness. And, in order to get the non-medical treatment that includes medication, exercise, home remedies, and yoga to treat anxiety, depression, and isolation.
Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Simpang Tiga Redelong, Bener Meriah (0816267079)
Logistik Express Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Simpang Tiga Redelong, Bener Meriah merupakan jasa pengiriman barang dan cargo dari Bandung ke seluruh Indonesia. Logistik Express didukung oleh team operasional lapangan yang handal, customer service profesional, serta armada darat, laut, maupun udara yang memadai. Sehingga menjadikan Logistik Express sebagai jasa kirim yang aman sampai ke alamat tujuan. Bagi customer tidak perlu khawatir akan proses booking pengiriman yang rumit, karena cukup dengan menghubungi customer service maka barang kiriman anda langsung bisa di proses oleh team kami. Logistik Express juga dilengkapi dengan tracking website, sehingga pengiriman transparan dan mudah dilacak keberadaannya oleh customer. Jasa Kirim Ke  Simpang Tiga Redelong, Bener Meriah dari LogistikExpress.ID temukan harga terbaik untuk pengiriman Express di tempat kami yang telah berpengalaman dan pastinya barang anda aman sampai di tempat tujuan. Harga Tarif  hanya Rp12.000/Kg minimal pengiriman 100Kg Tarif Termurah Di Jasa Pengiriman Online Terbaru Dan Terupdate sampai 2021 di LogistikExpress.ID . LogistikExpress.ID adalah Jasa Pengiriman yang melayani pengiriman ke Seluruh wilayah Indonesia Layanan Customer Service & Order : +62816267079 Cek Tarif pengiriman dari Bandung lainnya : Ekspedisi Bandung simpang tiga redelong Ekspedisi Bandung sinabang Ekspedisi Bandung singaraja Ekspedisi Bandung singkawang Ekspedisi Bandung singkil Ekspedisi Bandung sinjai Ekspedisi Bandung sintang Ekspedisi Bandung sipirok Ekspedisi Bandung situbondo Ekspedisi Bandung slawi Ekspedisi Bandung sleman Ekspedisi Bandung soe Ekspedisi Bandung sofifi Ekspedisi Bandung solo Ekspedisi Bandung solok Ekspedisi Bandung soppeng Ekspedisi Bandung soreang Ekspedisi Bandung sorek Ekspedisi Bandung sorong Ekspedisi Bandung sorowako
saturday good morning wishes - best collection of saturday wishes images
In this post i will provide you best collection of saturday good morning wishes quotes pictures images that you can copy and share it with your friends , family , girlfriend , boyfriend , best friends , close friends , and your special person . You can send these wishes through whatsapp , facebook , twitter , instagram and you can share with any other social media sites .  If you are looking for amazing collections of saturday good morning wishes .then  you are at the right place because this site provide you special saturday morning wishes .  For More Collection Visit Here -https://thequoteswishes.blogspot.com/ Share morning wishes and pics with your best friends and family to make their saturday morning beautiful. May your saturday be filled with lots of joy , laughter , smiles and happiness .Have a beautiful saturday  Saturday Good Morning Wishes Happy Saturday Morning . May almighty god shower his blessings on you this saturday .  Sending lots of love and warm wishes to you on this beautiful day ! Good Morning and Have a amazing saturday .  Good Morning Dear ! start your day with a beautiful smile on your face . have a splendid saturday .  Good Morning Everyone ! May you be surrounded with a bundle of happiness and love . May this saturday bring many great things for you. Wishing you a very happy and beautiful saturday . Enjoy this special day with your dear-ones and be happy always .  Good Morning Sweet Friends  hope you all have a wonderful saturday !  Good Morning All There is no beautiful morning than saturday morning ! wishing you a happy and blessed saturday .  This is a wonderful day to have fun and doing exciting things . Good Morning Everyone and wishing you a joyfilled saturday .  Dear Friends ! Saturday is a fun day , so enjoy this fantastic day with so much fun . Happy Saturday Morning ! Good Morning Sweetheart  I am always be with you . Love you forever ! Wishing you a happy & wonderful saturday .  Good Morning ! May your day start amazing . Happy Saturday and Love You Always Dear .  Final Words In this article i have shared saturday morning wishes , quotes and images for you guys .Saturday is the amazing day for enjoyment and fun . There is no better morning than a saturday morning , saturday is the best day of the week .  I hope you guys loved this post ! Send these amazing saturday wishes images with your friends and relatives and show them how much they mean to you . You can share with message , whatsapp , fb , instagram , twitter and other social media sites . 
Jasa Pengiriman bandung Merek, Karo (0816267079)
Logistik Express Jasa Pengiriman bandung Merek, Karo merupakan jasa pengiriman barang dan cargo dari Bandung ke seluruh Indonesia. Logistik Express didukung oleh team operasional lapangan yang handal, customer service profesional, serta armada darat, laut, maupun udara yang memadai. Sehingga menjadikan Logistik Express sebagai jasa kirim yang aman sampai ke alamat tujuan. Bagi customer tidak perlu khawatir akan proses booking pengiriman yang rumit, karena cukup dengan menghubungi customer service maka barang kiriman anda langsung bisa di proses oleh team kami. Logistik Express juga dilengkapi dengan tracking website, sehingga pengiriman transparan dan mudah dilacak keberadaannya oleh customer. Jasa Kirim Ke Merek, Karo dari LogistikExpress.ID temukan harga terbaik untuk pengiriman Express di tempat kami yang telah berpengalaman dan pastinya barang anda aman sampai di tempat tujuan. LogistikExpress.ID adalah Jasa Pengiriman yang melayani pengiriman ke Seluruh wilayah Indonesia Layanan Customer Service & Order : +62816267079 cek tarif pengiriman dari bandung lainnya : Ekspedisi Bandung karo Ekspedisi Bandung kayu agung Ekspedisi Bandung kebumen Ekspedisi Bandung kediri Ekspedisi Bandung kefamenanu Ekspedisi Bandung kelok sembilan Ekspedisi Bandung kendal Ekspedisi Bandung kendari Ekspedisi Bandung kepahiang Ekspedisi Bandung kepanjen Ekspedisi Bandung kerinci Ekspedisi Bandung kertajati Ekspedisi Bandung ketapang Ekspedisi Bandung kintamani Ekspedisi Bandung kintap Ekspedisi Bandung kisar utara Ekspedisi Bandung kisaran
Microsoft Prüfungsfragen PDF MD-100 Zertifizierung
{ www.it-pruefungen.de }----So bereiten Sie sich auf die Microsoft Prüfungsfragen PDF MD-100 Zertifizierung Fragenkatalog Testfragen (deutsche Version ung englische Version) Windows 10 vor Seit der Bereitschaft für das MD-100-Prüfungsfragen Fragenkatalog Testfragen-PDF werden Sie die verschiedenen Quellen herausfinden, die das neueste MD-100-Studienmaterialien-PDF anbieten, aber alle sind nicht authentisch. Wenn Sie die Möglichkeit haben, die Microsoft MD-100-Prüfungsabfragen für den inhärenten Versuch abzuschließen, sollten Sie in dieser Zeit zweifellos mit den aktuellsten PDF-Drops der Microsoft 365-Identitäts- und -zertifizierungsprüfung von www.it-pruefungen.de. Die großen MD-100-Prüfungsfragen Fragenkatalog Testfragen, die von www.it-pruefungen.de bereitgestellt werden, umfassen die zu 100% gültigen und legitimen PDF-Prüfungsfragen Fragenkatalog Testfragen der Microsoft 365-Identitäts- und -zertifizierungsprüfung, die Ihnen bei der Abreise von der Microsoft 365-Identitäts- und -zertifizierungsprüfung helfen können it-zertifizierung innerhalb des zugrunde liegenden Unternehmens. Da diese MD-100 Linoleic-Abfragen nur von den Microsoft-Profis unterstützt wurden. Etwas kritischer können Sie mit diesen MD-100-Ersatzteilen jede Ihrer Fragen klären, da diese MD-100-Studienmaterialien-Adressen jedes einzelne Thema im PDF-Programm (deutsche Version ung englische Version) Windows 10 Exam verteilen. Microsoft Microsoft 365 MD-100 Prüfungsfragen Prüfungsunterlagen Info zu dieser Prüfungsvorbereitung MD-100 Prüfungsnummer:MD-100 Prüfungsname:(deutsche Version ung englische Version) Windows 10 Version:V19.99 Anzahl:292 Prüfungsfragen mit Lösungen Erkennen Sie Ihre gebrechlichen Absichten mit MD-100 Assessment Brain Prüfungsfragen Fragenkatalog Testfragen Wenn Sie proben möchten, um die PDF-Fragebogen zu Microsoft Microsoft Originalfragen zu erhalten, können Sie dies in dieser Zeit mithilfe der Hilfe Ihrer Microsoft MD-100-Klinikbewertung als solche auswählen. Dieses Microsoft MD-100-Prüfungsfragen Fragenkatalog Testfragen-PDF enthält 100% präzise MD-100-test Prüfung Prüfungsfragen Fragenkatalog Testfragen, mit denen Sie sicher effizienter nach Ihren neuen MD-100-Anfragen suchen können. Sie können sich ebenfalls ein perfektes Bild von diesem echten (deutsche Version ung englische Version) Windows 10-Prüfungs-PDF machen und Ihre eigene Vorbereitung auf die MD-100-Prüfungsanfragen mit dem MD-100-Prüfungsfragen Fragenkatalog Testfragen-PDF bewerten. 100% ABFAHRTSGARANTIE ÜBER DIE Microsoft MD-100 Prüfungsfragen Fragenkatalog Testfragen-FRAGEN Da die Website { www.it-pruefungen.de } der absolut am besten geeignete Weg für die Anordnung von MD-100-Prüfungsfragen ist, bieten sie wirklich die 100% ige Bestehensgarantie für die Microsoft MD-100-Prüfungsfragen Fragenkatalog Testfragen, die Ihnen beim Tod geholfen haben Der MD-100 gibt Anfragen ab, ohne sich Sorgen um Enttäuschungen machen zu müssen. Sie haben die Wahl, zusätzlich die absolut einjährige kostenlose-Upgrades für die Microsoft MD-100-Prüfung Prüfungsfragen Fragenkatalog Testfragen zu erhalten. Schließlich haben Sie die Wahl, zusätzlich die (deutsche Version ung englische Version) Windows 10-Prüfung mit täglicher, täglicher Kundenbetreuung zu erwerben.
[October-2021]New Braindump2go 300-815 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q105-Q119]
QUESTION 105 The SIP session refresh timer allows the RTP session to stay active during an active call. The Cisco UCM sends either SIP-INVITE or SIP-UPDATE messages in a regular interval of time throughout the active duration of the call. During a troubleshooting session, the engineer finds that the Cisco UCM is sending SIP-UPDATE as the SIP session refresher, and the engineer would like to use SIP-INVITE as the session refresher. What configuration should be made in the Cisco UCM to achieve this? A.Enable SIP ReMXX Options on the SIP profile. B.Enable Send send-receive SDP in mid-call INVITE on the SIP profile. C.Change Session Refresh Method on the SIP profile to INVITE. D.Increase Retry INVITE to 20 seconds on the SIP profile. Answer: C QUESTION 106 Refer to the exhibit. ILS has been configured between two hubs using this configuration. The hubs appear to register successfully, but ILS is not functioning as expected. Which configuration step is missing? A.A password has never been set for ILS. B.Use TLS Certificates must be selected. C.Trust certificates for ILS have not been installed on the clusters D.The Cluster IDs have not been set to unique values Answer: D QUESTION 107 A new deployment is using MVA for a specific user on the sales team, but the user is having issues when dialing DTMF. Which DTMF method must be configured in resolve the issue? A.gateway B.out-of-band C.channel D.in-band Answer: B QUESTION 108 A single site reports that when they dial select numbers, the call connects, but they do not get audio. The administrator finds that the calls are not routing out of the normal gateway but out of another site's gateway due to a TEHO configuration. What is the next step to diagnose and solve the issue? A.Verify that IP routing is correct between the gateway and the IP phone. B.Verify that the route pattern is not blocking calls to the destination number. C.Verify that the dial peer of the gateway has the correct destination pattern configured. D.Verify that the route pattern has the correct calling-party transformation mask Answer: C QUESTION 109 An engineer is configuring Cisco UCM lo forward parked calls back to the user who parked the call if it is not retrieved after a specified time interval. Which action must be taken to accomplish this task? A.Configure device pools. B.Configure service parameters C.Configure enterprise softkeys. D.Configure class of control. Answer: B QUESTION 110 Refer to the exhibit. An engineer is troubleshooting an issue with the caller not hearing a PSTN announcement before the SIP call has completed setup. How must the engineer resolve this issue using the reliable provisional response of the SIP? A.voice service voip sip send 180 sdp B.voice service voip sip rehxx require 100rel C.sip-ua disable-early-media 180 D.voice service voip sip no reMxx Answer: B QUESTION 111 Users are reporting that several inter-site calls are failing, and the message "not enough bandwidth" is showing on the display. Voice traffic between locations goes through corporate WAN. and Call Admission Control is enabled to limit the number of calls between sites. How is the issue solved without increasing bandwidth utilization on the WAN links? A.Disable Call Admission Control and let the calls use the amount of bandwidth they require. B.Configure Call Queuing so that the user waits until there is bandwidth available C.Configure AAR to reroute calls that are denied by Call Admission Control through the PSTN. D.Reroute all calls through the PSTN and avoid using WAN. Answer: C QUESTION 112 An engineer must configure a Cisco UCM hunt list so that calls to users in a line group are routed to the first idle user and then the next. Which distribution algorithm must be configured to accomplish this task? A.top down B.circular C.broadcast D.longest idle time Answer: A QUESTION 113 An administrator configured Cisco Unified Mobility to block access to remote destinations for certain caller IDs. A user reports that a blocked caller was able to reach a remote destination. Which action resolves the issue? A.Configure Single Number Reach. B.Configure an access list. C.Configure a mobility identity. D.Configure Mobile Voice Access. Answer: B QUESTION 114 Refer to the exhibit. An engineer is troubleshooting a call-establishment problem between Cisco Unified Border Element and Cisco UCM. Which command set corrects the issue? A.SIP binding in SIP configuration mode: voice service voip sip bind control source-interface GigabitEthernetO/0/0 bind media source-interface GigabitEthernetO/0/0 B.SIP binding In SIP configuration mode: voice service volp sip bind control source-Interface GlgabltEthernetO/0/1 bind media source-Interface GlgabltEthernetO/0/1 C.SIP binding In dial-peer configuration mode: dial-peer voice 300 voip voice-class sip bind control source-interface GigabitEthernetO/0/1 voice-class sip bind media source- interface GigabitEthernetO/0/1 D.SIP binding in dial-peer configuration mode: dial-peer voice 100 volp voice-class sip bind control source-interface GigabitEthernetO/0/0 voice-class sip bind media source-interface GigabitEthernetO/0/0 Answer: D QUESTION 115 Refer to the exhibit. Which change to the translation rule is needed to strip only the leading 9 from the digit string 9123548? A.rule 1 /^9\(.*\)/A1/ B.rulel /.*\(3548S\)/^1/ C.rulel /^9\(\d*\)/^1/ D.rule 1/^9123548/^1/ Answer: A QUESTION 116 A customer has multisite deployments with a globalized dial plan. The customer wants to route PSTN calls via the gateway assigned to each site. Which two actions will fulfill the requirement? (Choose two.) A.Create one route group for each site and one global route list for PSTN calls that point to the local route group. B.Create a route group which has all the gateways and associate it to the device pool of every site. C.Create one global route list for PSTN calls that points to one global PSTN route group. D.Create a hunt group and assign it to each side route pattern E.Assign one route group as a local route group in the device pool of the corresponding site. Answer: AE QUESTION 117 Refer to the exhibit. A company needs to ensure that all calls are normalized to E164 format. Which configuration will ensure that the resulting digit string 14085554001 is created and will be routed to the E.164 routing schema? A.Called Party Transformation Mask of + 14085554XXX B.Called Party Transformation Mask of 1408555[35)XXX C.Calling Party Transformation Mask of +1408555XXXX D.Calling Party Transformation Mask of +14085554XXX Answer: A QUESTION 118 An engineer set up and successfully tested a TEHO solution on the Cisco UCM. PSTN calls are routed correctly using the IP WAN as close to the final PSTN destination as possible. However, suddenly, calls start using the backup local gateway instead. What is causing the issue? A.WAN connectivity B.LAN connectivity C.route pattern D.route list and route group Answer: A QUESTION 119 An administrator is asked to configure egress call routing by applying globalization and localization on Cisco UCM. How should this be accomplished? A.Localize the calling and called numbers to PSTN format and globalize the calling and called numbers in the gateway. B.Globalize the calling and called numbers to PSTN format and localize the calling number in the gateway. C.Localize the calling and called numbers to E. 164 format and globalize the called number in the gateway. D.Globalize the calling and called numbers to E. 164 format and localize the called number in the gateway. Answer: D 2021 Latest Braindump2go 300-815 PDF and 300-815 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1IHjHEsMRfmKZVssEobUIr0a8XtPy0qWv?usp=sharing