akayhelp
10+ Views

How To Fix MX Takatak Failed To Read Media Information And Cannot Be Edited Problem Solved

In this blog, I am going to tell you about How To Fix MX Takatak Failed To Read Media Information And Cannot Be Edited Problem Solved in Android. If you want to know the solution then please read the blog carefully. Go to your phone's Settings. Then search for Date and Time. Then enable Auto. If it is already enabled then disable it first, and then enable it. Then Enable Airplane Mode in your Phone, After a Minute Disable it. Then go to Play Store Application. Search for MX TakaTak Application. If there is any update, update it first. If your problem is still not solved then follow the next step. Go to your Phone's Settings. Then go to read more...
2 Likes
0 Shares
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
Top 80 best blog topic ideas for 2021
There are writes about essentially every theme believable, yet that doesn't mean they're all acceptable! Here at The Encyclopedia, we accept that any individual who places in the perfect measure of centered exertion can assemble a crowd of people on the web, regardless of whether it is about a dark subject. Yet, realizing what to blog about isn't in every case simple. Blog thoughts and blog themes aren't in every case simple to conjure up. We ran a publishing content to a blog challenge some time back, and studied the members about the theme thoughts they were thinking about for their sites. They didn't utilize these blog thoughts, yet a significant number of them got utilized. Best blog topic ideas for 2021 Don't have the foggiest idea what to blog about? Here are 80 blog points and blog thoughts to make you think on what to expound on. 1. Personal growth/self-awareness (how you defeated some deterrent or began another propensity, and what you realized) 2. Wellbeing and readiness for occupied individuals 3. Learning another dialect 4. Step by step instructions to go on a careful spending plan (best lodging bargains, trip exhortation) 5. Composing/composing style/copywriting 6. Creature salvage 7. Digital currency (Bitcoin, and so on) 8. Social elements and relational abilities 9. Working in extraordinary fields of aptitude while area autonomous 10. Making your own ______ at home 11. Plans for couples without youngsters 12. Male advisers for female correspondence 13. Utilizing innovation in independent company (charge card preparing, client relationship the executives, email advertising, and so on) 14. Writing for a blog about exceptional sorts of food varieties (we have a seminar on this one!) 15. Tormenting/digital harassing 16. Social issues in youngsters 17. Body-weight preparing 18. Innovative instruction for little youngsters and grown-ups 19. Plate golf 20. Do-It-Yourself projects, DIY business and selling hand crafted things 21. Instructions to have a solid marriage 22. Instructions to be an old buddy 23. Instructions to prepare for a marathon 24. Professions versus occupations: following your enthusiasm 25. Getting AWS affirmed 26. Getting Microsoft affirmed 27. The best burgers around there/state/country 28. Self-supporting ways of life (developing your own food, utilizing sunlight based force, living off the lattice, and so on) 29. Psyche fortifying (mind over issue/clear dreaming) 30. Past the nuts and bolts of individual monetary administration 31. Good dieting during seasons of pressure 32. Phantom chasing 33. Home blending brew 34. Self preservation preparing ("for ladies" or "for kids" or "for business chiefs") 35. Independent computer game turn of events 36. Computer game strategies appeared through video instructional exercises 37. Assisting independent companies with getting clients 38. Local area planting/metropolitan cultivating 39. Beginning and running your own interpersonal organization 40. Simple to use photography (how to make extraordinary photos with your telephone or whatever camera you have in your pocket) 41. Blog and web composition for non-planners (how to make your blog look mind boggling without spending a fortune) 42. The specialty of getting what you need (how to utilize certainty and method to get what you need from life, your connections and your profession) 43. Making great video for the web (how to use the video medium to take your image, blog, site, or business to a higher level) 44. Independent work (The coordinations behind how to begin functioning for yourself, how to find employment elsewhere, discover health care coverage, set up a business element, and so on) 45. Instructions to compose an e-hit (recording the way toward making an Amazon Kindle hit.) 46. Quick language learning for moving to another country 47. The most effective method to improve as an author 48. The most effective method to shed pounds and feel marvelous (even at middle age, the Primal/Paleo way) 49. Current veggie lover counts calories 50. Metropolitan driving by bike 51. Loft living (this could go from tenant issues to style, and so on) 52. Inside plan on a careful spending plan 53. Eating natural on a strict spending plan 54. Wellbeing cognizant, high mileage, moderate voyaging 55. Instructions to turn into a celebrated rockstar on the web 56. Sports photography 57. Fundamental abilities/life instructing for secondary school understudies 58. School making arrangements for self taught students 59. Talking openly (how to defeat the dread of the crowd, insignificant ways to deal with introductions, and so on) 60. Discovering family congruity (improving the connection between relatives, how to build the innovativeness of children and guardians, how to assist kids with discovering their energy and inward harmony) 61. Elective running occasions (mudruns, Tough Mudder, Spartan Race, Warrior Dash, and so on) 62. Learning the Ukulele and other more uncommon instruments 63. Figure out how to play guitar at a more established age 64. Instructions to make contentions without losing companions 65. Turning into a wine authority or sommelier 66. Fabricate a custom boat and cross the Pacific in it 67. Getting the hang of tennis and fitting the bill for competitions 68. Windsurfing 69. Stand-up paddle boarding 70. Portable applications that can improve profitability, associations with loved ones, and in general personal satisfaction 71. Easier living (a blog that will investigate and plan an excursion from a hopeless customary method of living back to a failed to remember lifestyle) 72. The best "places" all throughout the planet and do they satisfy everyone's expectations? 73. Instructions to do travel photography/videography 74. Planning for The Next Great Recession (A blog dependent on a maintainable way of life with a more modest impression) 75. Building an iPhone application without any preparation 76. Apocalypse predictions all through time 77. Vehicle upkeep for non-gearheads 78. Maintaining a little deft business (we have a 9 phase writing for a blog/business guide for this) 79. A "great Ccause" blog (recounting the accounts of effective non-benefits and good cause) 80. Eco-the travel industry read full article
What Skills Required to Become an Ethical Hacker?
What Skills Required to Become an Ethical Hacker?, Do you want to become a certified hacker? Do you want to protect your website and your system? How about introduction an innovative career in the domain of expert penetration analysis or ethical hacking? If so, Ethical Hacking is the best course for you. The Ethical Hacking Course is planned for learners with no previous knowledge who want to become professional hackers. The great update is that you don’t essential previous programming or hacking knowledge and accept you’re beginning from scratch and by the end of the Hacking course you’ll be at a middle level, being able to secure your system and your data from cyber-attack. The change is, you’ll be responsibility it for the decent of your company. You’ll help from the credit that comes with being skilled in this high-demand in cyber security field. What Skills Do you Prerequisite to Become an Ethical Hacker? If you need to study ethical hacking from scratch, then you need to must learn about the basic ethical hacking skills for this role. We can distribute the essential skills desired to become an ethical hacker into two types skills required for hacking: Soft skills Hard skills For Soft skill you need to some important soft skills to become to a professional hacker are problem-solving skills, persistence, creative thinking, analytical skills and communication skills. On the other hand you must have a general understanding of computer and IT skills and technology. The protruding hard skills for an ethical hacker are: Security concepts, Database skills, advanced TCP/IP, virtualization, cryptography, networking skills, web applications, & concepts, knowledge with Linux. Beside with these ethical hacking skills, you need also have outstanding programming skills as you’d be working with diverse programming languages. Keep in your mind that ethical hacking is a very skill-specific field and your salary would be contingent essentially on your knowledge and professional experience. Upgrade Your Skills and Win the Fight against Cybercrime In the conclusion, the risks are very high. Cyber security Projects expects that the yearly world-wide cost of cybercrime is estimated to exceed $7 trillion by 2021. With that background, cyber security groups must take the inventiveness to fight hacker understanding with hacker awareness and build the skills with Ethical Hacking. If you want to learn hacking from scratch to advance level, it would be best to take an Ethical hacking course in Hyderabad. SSDN Technologies is Advanced Ethical hacking Certificate Programme in Cyber Security will teach you all the essential ethical hacking skills and topics you want to become a professional hacker. You’ll get to learn openly from industry experts through classroom and online training.
[September-2021]Braindump2go New JN0-1302 PDF and VCE Dumps Free Share(Q81-Q101)
QUESTION 81 You are asked to design security policies based on team membership. Which access control methodology should you use in this scenario? A.non-discretionary access control B.role-based access control C.mandatory access control D.discretionary access control Answer: B QUESTION 82 Referring to the exhibit, which two statements are true? (Choose two.) A.You should use CoS rewrite rules for traffic coming into the leaf devices. B.You should use CoS rewrite rules for traffic leaving the leaf devices. C.You should use CoS rewrite rules for traffic leaving the spine devices. D.You should use CoS rewrite rules for traffic coming into the spine devices. Answer: BC QUESTION 83 You are asked to deploy data classification measures in your network. You are analyzing an e-mail and notice several employees in the cc list but the e-mail does not appear to contain any sensitive data, such as security logs or financial reports. In this scenario, how should this data be classified? A.public B.encrypted C.restricted D.private Answer: D QUESTION 84 Which two statements describe SDN? (Choose two.) A.SDN can alleviate the need for manually configuring each network device. B.SDN moves forwarding functions to a centralized management platform. C.SDN combines the control plane and the forwarding plane into a single fabric. D.SDN moves compute intensive functions to a centralized controller. Answer: AD QUESTION 85 Which two Layer 2 Data Center Interconnect redundancy options support active/active forwarding? (Choose two.) A.VPLSLAG B.point-to-point LAG C.EVPN multihoming D.VPLS multihoming Answer: CD QUESTION 86 Your company wants to expand operations and build small data centers in locations where it is difficult to maintain physical routing equipment. You must recommend a Juniper product that minimizes this issue. Which product would you recommend in this situation? A.MX104 B.vMX C.vRR D.Virtual Chassis Answer: B QUESTION 87 Which protocol is used to exchange control information between the participating multichassis LAG (MC-LAG) peers? A.BGP B.OSPF C.ICCP D.VCCP Answer: C QUESTION 88 You are developing an automation strategy and have been given the requirements below. The tool chosen must be supported by multiple vendors. The tool chosen must not install a client on the networking devices. The tool chosen must support open standards communication methods. Which tool satisfies the requirements? A.Ansible B.SLAX C.Chef D.Puppet Answer: A QUESTION 89 You are in discussions with the WAN team about implementing a Data Center interconnect between DC-A and DC-B, as shown in the exhibit. What are two protocols that would support your Data Center Interconnect requirements? (Choose two.) A.Layer 3 VPN B.OVSDB C.BGP D.H-VPLS Answer: AC QUESTION 90 You are designing an IP fabric ASN scheme using EBGP. What are two acceptable ranges in this scenario? (Choose two.) A.0-512 B.100001-199999 C.64512-65535 D.4200000000-4294967294 Answer: CD QUESTION 91 Your corporate network consists of four data centers. Your data centers are already running EVPN- VXLAN over an IP fabric. You are asked to design a strategy for Layer 3 data center interconnectivity. Which two methods would satisfy this requirement? (Choose two.) A.EVPN Type-6 routes B.L2VPN C.L3VPN D.EVPN Type-5 routes Answer: CD QUESTION 92 You are designing an EVPN/VXLAN overlay network for your data center. You are planning on reusing some of your existing devices that do not support VXLAN routing. Which gateway model should be deployed to support this architecture? A.spine gateway B.leaf gateway C.server based gateway D.underlay gateway Answer: A QUESTION 93 You are asked to design a DCI that offers policy control, active/active multihoming with load balancing, and minimizes flooding of BUM traffic. Which DCI implementation satisfies these requirements? A.EVPN B.circuit cross-connect C.BGP Layer 2 VPN D.VPLSLAG Answer: A QUESTION 94 Your company is deploying a private cloud based on OpenStack and has selected Contrail Networking as their SDN controller. As part of this solution, you must implement distributed firewall capabilities. In this scenario, which Contrail component implements this function? A.vRouter B.vSwitch C.compute node D.installer Answer: A QUESTION 95 Given the physical layout of the data center shown in the exhibit, which two statements are correct? (Choose two.) A.A single access tier exists for an entire row of servers. B.Each rack is managed as a single unit within the data center. C.Cable run lengths are minimized. D.The layout requires minimal uplinks. Answer: AB QUESTION 96 You are designing a QoS scheme for your data center. You must ensure lossless Ethernet. What are three protocols that would be used in this scenario? (Choose three.) A.TRILL B.SPB C.ETS D.DCBx E.PFC Answer: CDE QUESTION 97 Which two statements are correct when considering redundancy in a data center design? (Choose two.) A.Virtual Chassis is not supported in IP fabric designs. B.Routing protocols in an IP fabric must support ECMP. C.Redundant power supplies should be wired to the same PDU. D.LAG between a server and an IP fabric should be on separate physical leaf devices. Answer: BD QUESTION 98 Which statement is correct about end-of-row (EoR) access switch designs when compared to top-of- rack (ToR) designs? A.Large EoR designs provide more flexibility for connection types. B.EoR designs require fewer cable connections to all servers. C.EoR designs typically provide fewer access devices to manage. D.Large EoR designs minimize the overall cable length required to connect to all servers. Answer: C QUESTION 99 Which two elements are available to implement security within a vRouter managed by Contrail? (Choose two.) A.Security Policy B.Security Group C.IPsecVPN D.Network Policy Answer: BD QUESTION 100 You need to ensure that no single point of failure exists in a new data center that will be deployed. Referring to the exhibit, which two technologies will accomplish this requirement? (Choose two.) A.Virtual Chassis B.LLDP C.MC-LAG D.LAG Answer: AC QUESTION 101 You are designing a Layer 3 Clos fabric architecture for a new data center network infrastructure. You use IBGP for the underlay control plane of the fabric. Which devices must support BGP route reflection and BGP ADD-PATH? A.spine nodes B.leaf nodes C.fabric interconnect routers D.fabric perimeter routers Answer: A 2021 Latest Braindump2go JN0-1302 PDF and JN0-1302 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1HpW4sqBtuD_owS80swM-6OHwFbx3oegx?usp=sharing
[September-2021]Braindump2go New AWS-Developer-Associate PDF and VCE Dumps Free Share(Q716-Q740)
QUESTION 716 A company requires all data that is stored in Amazon DynamoDB tables to be encrypted at rest with keys that are managed by the company. How can a developer meet these requirements WITHOUT changing the application? A.Use the AWS Encryption SDK to encrypt items before insertion. B.Enable table-level encryption with an AWS managed customer master key (CMK). C.Use AWS Certificate Manager (ACM) to create one certificate for each DynamoDB table. D.Import key material in DynamoDB, and enable table-level encryption. Answer: B QUESTION 717 A developer is automating a new application deployment with AWS Serverless Application Model (AWS SAM). The new application has one AWS Lambda function and one Amazon S3 bucket. The Lambda function must access the S3 bucket to only read objects. How should the developer configure AWS SAM to grant the necessary read privilege to the S3 bucket? A.Reference a second Lambda authorizer function. B.Add a custom S3 bucket policy to the Lambda function. C.Create an Amazon Simple Queue Service (SQS) topic for only S3 object reads. Reference the topic in the template. D.Add the S3ReadPolicy template to the Lambda function's execution role. Answer: D Explanation: https://docs.aws.amazon.com/serverless-application-model/latest/developerguide/serverless-policy-templates.html QUESTION 718 A microservices application is deployed across multiple containers in Amazon Elastic Container Service (Amazon ECS). To improve performance, a developer wants to capture trace information between the microservices and visualize the microservices architecture. Which solution will meet these requirements? A.Build the container from the amazon/aws-xray-daemon base image. Use the AWS X-Ray SDK to instrument the application. B.Install the Amazon CloudWatch agent on the container image. Use the CloudWatch SDK to publish custom metrics from each of the microservices. C.Install the AWS X-Ray daemon on each of the ECS instances. D.Configure AWS CloudTrail data events to capture the traffic between the microservices. Answer: C QUESTION 719 A developer is adding a feature to a client-side application so that users can upload videos to an Amazon S3 bucket. What is the MOST secure way to give the application the ability to write files to the S3 bucket? A.Update the S3 bucket policy to allow public write access. Allow any user to upload videos by removing the need to handle user authentication within the client-side application. B.Create a new IAM policy and a corresponding IAM user with permissions to write to the S3 bucket. Store the key and the secret for the user in the application code. Use the key to authenticate the video uploads. C.Configure the API layer of the application to have a new endpoint that creates signed URLs that allow an object to be put into the S3 bucket. Generate a presigned URL through this API call in the client application. Upload the video by using the signed URL. D.Generate a new IAM key and a corresponding secret by using the AWS account root user credentials. Store the key and the secret for the user in the application code. Use the key to authenticate the video uploads. Answer: D QUESTION 720 A developer is writing a new AWS Serverless Application Model (AWS SAM) template with a new AWS Lambda function. The Lambda function runs complex code. The developer wants to test the Lambda function with more CPU power. What should the developer do to meet this requirement? A.Increase the runtime engine version. B.Increase the timeout. C.Increase the number of Lambda layers. D.Increase the memory. Answer: D Explanation: https://docs.aws.amazon.com/lambda/latest/dg/configuration-function-common.html QUESTION 721 A developer is building a new application that uses an Amazon DynamoDB table. The specification states that all items that are older than 48 hours must be removed. Which solution will meet this requirement? A.Create a new attribute that has the Number data type. Add a local secondary index (LSI) for this attribute, and enable TTL with an expiration of 48 hours. In the application code, set the value of this attribute to the current timestamp for each new item that is being inserted. B.Create a new attribute that has the String data type. Add a local secondary index (LSI) for this attribute, and enable TTL with an expiration of 48 hours. In the application code, set the value of this attribute to the current timestamp for each new item that is being inserted. C.Create a new attribute that has the Number data type. Enable TTL on the DynamoDB table for this attribute. In the application code, set the value of this attribute to the current timestamp plus 48 hours for each new item that is being inserted. D.Create a new attribute that has the String data type. Enable TTL on the DynamoDB table for this attribute. In the application code, set the value of this attribute to the current timestamp plus 48 hours for each new item that is being inserted. Answer: C Explanation: https://docs.aws.amazon.com/amazondynamodb/latest/developerguide/howitworks-ttl.html QUESTION 722 A developer is troubleshooting connectivity issues between an AWS Lambda function and an Amazon EC2 instance that runs Amazon Linux 2. The Lambda function and the EC2 instance cannot communicate with each other even though the Lambda function is configured to access resources in the EC2 instance's subnet. How can the developer inspect the network traffic between the Lambda function and the EC2 instance? A.Inspect the VPC flow logs for network activity. B.Use the traceroute command on the EC2 instance to check connectivity. C.Analyze the Amazon CloudWatch metrics for network traffic. D.Use the telnet command on the EC2 instance to check connectivity. Answer: A Explanation: https://aws.amazon.com/blogs/aws/vpc-flow-logs-log-and-view-network-traffic-flows/ QUESTION 723 A developer is writing a web application that is deployed on Amazon EC2 instances behind an internet-facing Application Load Balancer (ALB). The developer must add an Amazon CloudFront distribution in front of the ALB. The developer also must ensure that customer data from outside the VPC is encrypted in transit. Which combination of CloudFront configuration settings should the developer use to meet these requirements? (Choose two.) A.Restrict viewer access by using signed URLs. B.Set the Origin Protocol Policy setting to Match Viewer. C.Enable field-level encryption. D.Enable automatic object compression. E.Set the Viewer Protocol Policy setting to Redirect HTTP to HTTPS. Answer: AE QUESTION 724 An AWS Lambda function requires read access to an Amazon S3 bucket and requires read/write access to an Amazon DynamoDB table. The correct IAM policy already exists. What is the MOST secure way to grant the Lambda function access to the S3 bucket and the DynamoDB table? A.Attach the existing IAM policy to the Lambda function. B.Create an IAM role for the Lambda function. Attach the existing IAM policy to the role. Attach the role to the Lambda function. C.Create an IAM user with programmatic access. Attach the existing IAM policy to the user. Add the user access key ID and secret access key as environment variables in the Lambda function. D.Add the AWS account root user access key ID and secret access key as encrypted environment variables in the Lambda function. Answer: B Explanation: https://aws.amazon.com/premiumsupport/knowledge-center/lambda-execution-role-s3-bucket/ QUESTION 725 A developer is working on an ecommerce website. The developer wants to review server logs without logging in to each of the application servers individually. The website runs on multiple Amazon EC2 instances, is written in Python, and needs to be highly available. How can the developer update the application to meet these requirements with MINIMUM changes? A.Rewrite the application to be cloud native and to run on AWS Lambda, where the logs can be reviewed in Amazon CloudWatch. B.Set up centralized logging by using Amazon Elasticsearch Service (Amazon ES), Logstash, and Kibana. C.Scale down the application to one larger EC2 instance where only one instance is recording logs. D.Install the unified Amazon CloudWatch agent on the EC2 instances. Configure the agent to push the application logs to CloudWatch. Answer: D QUESTION 726 A developer is changing the configuration for a CPU-intensive AWS Lambda function that runs once an hour. The function usually takes 45 seconds to run, but sometimes the run time is up to 1 minute. The timeout parameter is set to 3 minutes, and all other parameters are set to default. The developer needs to optimize the run time of this function. Which solution will meet this requirement? A.Redeploy the function within the default VPC. B.Increase the function's memory. C.Redeploy the function by using Lambda layers. D.Increase the function's reserved concurrency. Answer: B QUESTION 727 A developer is creating a website that will be hosted from an Amazon S3 bucket. The website must support secure browser connections. Which combination of actions must the developer take to meet this requirement? (Choose two.) A.Create an Elastic Load Balancer (ELB). Configure the ELB to direct traffic to the S3 bucket. B.Create an Amazon CloudFront distribution. Set the S3 bucket as an origin. C.Configure the Elastic Load Balancer with an SSL/TLS certificate. D.Configure the Amazon CloudFront distribution with an SSL/TLS certificate. E.Configure the S3 bucket with an SSL/TLS certificate. Answer: BE QUESTION 728 A company has an application that runs on AWS Lambda@Edge. The application serves content that varies based on the device that the viewer is using. Information about the number of hits by device type is written to logs that are stored in a log group in Amazon CloudWatch Logs. The company needs to publish an Amazon CloudWatch custom metric for each device type. Which approach will meet these requirements? A.Create a CloudWatch Logs Insights query to extract the device type information from the logs and to create a custom metric with device type as a dimension. B.Create a CloudWatch metric filter to extract metrics from the log files with device type as a dimension. C.Update the application to write its logs in the CloudWatch embedded metric format with device type as a dimension. D.Configure the CloudWatch Logs agent for Lambda integration. Update the application to use the StatsD protocol to emit the metrics. Answer: D Explanation: https://aws.amazon.com/lambda/faqs/ QUESTION 729 A developer is writing an application to analyze the traffic to a fleet of Amazon EC2 instances. The EC2 instances run behind a public Application Load Balancer (ALB). An HTTP server runs on each of the EC2 instances, logging all requests to a log file. The developer wants to capture the client public IP addresses. The developer analyzes the log files and notices only the IP address of the ALB What must the developer do to capture the client public IP addresses in the log file? A.Add a Host header to the HTTP server log configuration file B.Install the Amazon CloudWatch Logs agent on each EC2 instance. Configure the agent to write to the log file. C.Install the AWS X-Ray daemon on each EC2 instance. Configure the daemon to write to the log file. D.Add an X-Forwarded-For header to the HTTP server log configuration file. Answer: C QUESTION 730 A developer at a company writes an AWS ClojdForination template. The template refers to subnets that were created by a separate AWS Cloud Formation template that the company's network team wrote. When the developer attempts to launch the stack for the first time, the launch fails. Which template coding mistakes could have caused this failure? (Select TWO.) A.The developer's template does not use the Ref intrinsic function to refer to the subnets B.The developer's template does not use the ImportValue intrinsic function to refer to the subnets C.The Mappings section of the developer's template does not refer to the subnets. D.The network team's template does not export the subnets in the Outputs section E.The network team's template does not export the subnets in the Mappings section Answer: BD QUESTION 731 A developer is building an application. The application's front end is developed in JavaScript, and the data is stored in an Amazon DynamoDB table During testing, the application returns an HTTP 5xx error from the strongly consistent reads to the DynamoDB table: "Internal server error (Service: AmazonDynamoDBv2. Status Code: 500; Error Code; InternalServerError)." Which actions should the developer take to mitigate this error? (Select TWO ) A.Avoid strongly consistent reads B.Use DynamoDB Accelerator (DAX) C.Increase read/write capacity of DynamoDB to meet the peak load. D.Retry the failed read requests with exponential backoff E.Configure DynamoDB auto scaling Answer: AD QUESTION 732 A developer wants to modify the following AWS Cloud Formation template to embed another CloudFormation stack: Which syntax should the developer add to the blank line of the CloudFormation template to meet this requirement? A."Mapping" : "AWS::CloudFormation::Stack", B."Type" : "AWS;:CloudFcrmation::NestedStack", C."Type-quot; :";AWS::CloudFormation::Stac";, D."Mapping" : "AWS::CloudFormation::NestedStack", Answer: A QUESTION 733 A developer is working on a serverless application. The application uses Amazon API Gateway. AWS Lambda functions that are written in Python, and Amazon DynamoDB. Which combination of steps should the developer take so that the Lambda functions can be debugged in the event of application failures? (Select TWO ) A.Configure an AWS CloudTrail trail to deliver log files to an Amazon S3 bucket B.Ensure that the Lambda functions write log messages to stdout and stderr C.Enable an AWS CloudTrail trail for the Lambda function D.Ensure that the execution role for the Lambda function has access to write to Amazon CloudWatch Logs. E.Use the Amazon CloudWatch metric for Lambda errors to create a CloudWatch alarm. Answer: DE QUESTION 734 A developer supports an application that accesses data in an Amazon DynamoDB table One of the item attributes is expirationDate In the timestamp format. The application uses this attribute to find items archive them and remove them from the table based on the timestamp value The application will be decommissioned soon, and the developer must find another way to implement this functionality. The developer needs a solution that will require the least amount of code to write. Which solution will meet these requirements? A.Enable TTL on the expirationDate attribute in the table. Create a DynamoDB stream. Create an AWS Lambda function to process the deleted items. Create a DynamoDB trigger for the Lambda function B.Create two AWS Lambda functions one to delete the items and one to process the items. Create a DynamoDB stream. Use the Deleteltem API operation to delete the items based on the expirationDate attribute. Use the GetRecords API operation to get the items from the DynamoDB stream and process them C.Create two AWS Lambda functions one to delete the items and one to process the items. Create an Amazon EventBridge (Amazon CloudWatch Events) scheduled rule to invoke the Lambda functions. Use the Deleteltem API operation to delete the items based on the expirationDate attribute. Use the GetRecords API operation to get the items from the DynamoDB table and process them D.Enable TTL on the expirationDate attribute in the table. Specify an Amazon Simple Queue Service (Amazon SQS) dead-letter queue as the target to delete the items. Create an AWS Lambda function to process the items. Answer: C QUESTION 735 A developer must extend an existing application that is based on the AWS Services Application Model (AWS SAM). The developer has used the AWS SAM CLI to create the project. The project contains different AWS Lambda functions. Which combination of commands must the developer use to redeploy the AWS SAM application (Select TWO.) A.Sam init B.Sam validate C.Sam build D.Sam deploy E.Sam publish Answer: AD QUESTION 736 A developer used the BalehWnteltern API operation to insert items in an Amazon DynamoDB table. OynamoDB returned a few items as unprocessed due to throttling. The developer decides to retry the records on the unprocessed items What should the developer do to reprocess the records with the LEAST number of API calls? A.Retry the BatchWriteltem operation immediately B.Perform the Putltem operation on the unprocessed items individually instead of using the BatchWriteltem operation C.Delay the BatchWriteltem operation by using progressively longer wait times between retries, or exponential backoff D.Delete the items that were successfully processed, and reissue a new BatchWriteltem operation Answer: D QUESTION 737 A team deployed an AWS CloudFormaiion template to update a stack that already included an Amazon RDS DB instance. However, before the deployment of the update the team changed the name of the DB instance on the template by mistake. The DeletionPoIicy attribute for all resources was not changed from the default values. What will be the result of this mistake? A.AWS CloudFormation will create a new database and delete the old one B.AWS CloudFormation will create a new database and keep the old one C.AWS CloudFormation will overwrite the existing database and rename it D.AWS CloudFormation will leave the existing database and will not create a new one Answer: A QUESTION 738 An application uses Amazon DynamoDB as its backend database. The application experiences sudden spikes in traffic over the weekend and variable but predictable spikes during weekdays. The capacity needs to be set to avoid throttling errors at all times. How can this be accomplished cost-effectively? A.Use provisioned capacity with AWS Auto Scaling throughout the week. B.Use on-demand capacity for the weekend and provisioned capacity with AWS Auto Scaling during the weekdays C.Use on-demand capacity throughout the week D.Use provisioned capacity with AWS Auto Scaling enabled during the weekend and reserved capacity enabled during the weekdays Answer: A QUESTION 739 A developer needs to deploy a new version to an AWS Elastic Beanstalk application. How can the developer accomplish this task? A.Upload and deploy the new application version in the Elastic Beanstalk console B.Use the eb init CLI command to deploy a new version ' C.Terminate the current Elastic Beanstalk environment and create a new one D.Modify the ebextensions folder to add a source option to services Answer: A QUESTION 740 A developer wants to use React to build a web and mobile application. The application will be hosted on AWS. The application must authenticate users and then allow users to store and retrieve files that they own. The developer wants to use Facebook for authentication. Which CLI will MOST accelerate the development and deployment of this application on AWS? A.AWS CLI B.AWS Amplify CLI C.AWS Serverless Application Model (AWS SAM) CLI D.Amazon Elastic Container Service (Amazon ECS) CLI Answer: B 2021 Latest Braindump2go AWS-Developer-Associate PDF and AWS-Developer-Associate VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1dvoSqn8UfssZYMvGJJdAPW320Fvfpph3?usp=sharing
Drive your food business forward with a Deliveroo Clone app
In the busy world, it is convenient to order food items with a few taps. And, the order will be delivered to their doorsteps within a few minutes. The ease of placing orders and receiving orders without stepping out of their homes is the primary reason for the growth & popularity of food delivery apps. Stats and facts of Deliveroo: A quick overview Deliveroo is a UK-based food delivery service company founded in 2013. It is active in European countries such as the United Kingdom, Netherlands, Belgium, Ireland, France, Spain, Italy, and Asian countries like Singapore. It is also operated in Hong Kong, Kuwait, United Arab Emirates, and Australia. Its revenue generation in 2020 was $1.2 billion that was a 54% rise compared to the previous year. Furthermore, its gross transaction value increased 82%, reaching $3.4 billion in the first six months of 2021. There are 8000 restaurants registered with the app in the United Kingdom. As of 2020, 140,000 restaurants were registered with this platform. The number of users increased from 6 million (2019) to 7.1 million (2020). These interesting stats and facts of Deliveroo inspire entrepreneurs to establish a food delivery business. The online food delivery market size in the United Kingdom The online food delivery industry’s net worth in the United Kingdom in 2021 will reach $11,102 million. According to Statista, its revenue generation is estimated to rise at a rate of 9.38% between 2021 and 2025, reaching $15,891 million by 2025. Stepping into the online food delivery sector is a good move. If you have an interest in entering the flourishing industry, utilize the Deliveroo Clone Script for a quick app launch. Perks of the Deliveroo Clone Script Deliveroo Clone Script is a prefabricated food delivery app solution. Those who have plans to launch a food ordering & delivery app can make use of this solution, empowering them to establish a successful business in a short period. The following are the benefits of the food delivery clone app solution in general. Highly customizable & fully scalable solution - As per the changing market trends, it is possible to improvise the app with the inclusion of additional features. Feature-set integration will redefine the app’s functionality. So, this consideration has to be made depending on your target audience and their preferences. Budget-friendly solution at a reasonable price - Crafting an app from scratch requires a longer period; it may take nearly 6 months. Contrarily, making the app using the clone script does not require much time as it may take 3-4 weeks. Therefore, you can get a Deliveroo Clone Script at a nominal cost. Concluding words To conclude, the online food delivery sector is projected to continue to grow in the foreseeable period. Therefore, investing in a food delivery app clone app is a brilliant idea. Especially, aiming to launch the Deliveroo Clone app is a wise choice.
GBWhatsApp Pro APK Download Latest V13.50 Official
GB WhatsApp Pro, a modified version GBWhatsApp. This version of WhatsApp Plus is regarded as one of the most powerful. It has many incredible features such as the ability change the appearance of WhatsApp Pro, and to save statuses from your contacts in the gallery. This mod offers many cool and amazing features that make chatting more enjoyable. These features include customization to upgrade your screen and hide or freeze the last seen. Top Features of GB Whatsapp Pro Backup and Restore: This mod allows you to back up chats and restore them on other devices using the same account. This is a great feature to use if someone steals your phone or you need to repair it. DND: This feature is useful if you don't want to interrupt the flow with annoying notifications from your contacts when you use another app. You will no longer receive notifications if you enable this feature. Dark Mode: The dark mode of gbwhatsapp pro download can be activated. This will allow you to use the mod in darkness without causing any damage to your eyesight. Auto Reply: This feature can be used to reply to your contact if you are busy with urgent work. This will send an automatic message to your contact. Freeze the Last Seen: This mod allows you to freeze your last sight so that no one will know the exact time. Status Downloader: You don't need any external status savers to use this mod. Select the status that you wish to save from the gallery, then click the button below to download it. Theme Store: The mod comes with a theme shop that offers many amazing and beautiful themes. Any of these themes can be selected and used in your app. Share media: This mod allows you to share photos, videos, and other documents in a way that is more flexible than the original WhatsApp. This means that you can send your contacts more than 15 MB video and 100 MB audio. Anti Delete: You can still read a message sent by someone to you, even if you don't read it. Even if the message has been deleted, you can still read it. This is also true for Statuses. Even if they were deleted within 24 hours, you can still see the statuses of your contacts. However, these statuses won't be deleted. These statuses will be automatically deleted after 24 hours. Multiple Languages: This mod allows you to change the default language to any one of the listed languages. This feature is for users who cannot understand English. GB WhatsApp Pro Web: This mod can be used on computers as well. Simply scan your account using a barcode and the camera on your phone to use this mod. Pop Notification: This feature is useful if you worry about missing important messages. You will get pop-up notifications after activating this feature. You can now see everything Message With the help of this feature. Share locations: If you feel in danger or need help, you can send your location to your friends. This will help them to find you. Privacy We were able to use a variety of privacy options with this mod. To protect your privacy, you can use any one of these options. You Can Hide Blue Ticks Hidden Second Tick You Can Hide Blue Microphone You Can Hide Typing You Can Hide Recording Modify font style:To give your screen a fresh look, you can change the fonts. You also have new customization options with this mod, such as: The font style can be changed. This mod offers a wide range of fonts. You can also change the fonts for Arabic and English. How to Install GB Whatsapp Pro Appk? Navigate to the settings of your Android device. After you have logged in, search for Security and choose it. You should have an option to select from unknown sources in the security options. It will default be disabled. To make sure applications from unknown sources are installed, tap or click to enable this. Next, confirm your selection with the popup window. This option may be available on some phones in Privacy or Additional settings. After you've enabled GBWhatsApp Pro in your settings, the download can be started. Once the download is completed, click the file to install it. You may be prompted to click "Next" when the "Install" button appears. These warnings can be ignored. Click "Install" to finish. Now, GB WhatsApp Pro has been installed on your Android phone If you wish to create a second account with a different number of your phone, the last thing you should do is to register it. The registration process for a second number in GB WhatsApp Pro is the same as WhatsApp. After you submit your information, you will receive verification messages. You can now enter your verification code, phone number, profile photo, and your name. After everything is verified, you will have full access the customizable features of GBWhatsApp.
Who is the best no win no fee motorbike solicitors?
Road accidents are often frightening and traumatic, even in modern cars which are well equipped with the modern and latest safety devices. Analysis shows that motorbike riders are 63 times more prone to road accidents and get injured or killed in accidents on roads and traffic negligence than car drivers. The impact of these critical accidents and injuries caused can have lifetime consequences and you and your loved ones can suffer for a longer period. It’s seen that the physical and psychological impact of a motorbike/motorcycle accident is often very alarming and serious. At National Accident Supportline we can help you in many ways. We understand your pain and the issues you are going through due to someone else’s negligence. We can advise you of all the claim and compensation procedures on personal I injury claims or motorcycle accident claims or be it a roadside accident claim. Our experts help you with free advice on win no fee basis that can help you with the medical support and financial compensation that is needed to rebuild life back to normal. Sometimes one is not prepared for the claim and has many queries and concerns. We are here to help you in all regards. Tell us about your injury and accident that you have faced and can ask as many questions that satisfy your mind. We are available to reply to you with the best accident help and support advice in town. It’s always advisable that precautions and road safety instructions should be adhered strictly. Wearing of Helmet, gloves, hi-vi vest, over suit is must. Beside the motorcycle should be well maintained and properly checked before driving on roads. What's included in motorcycle accident compensation? We understand your pain and losses. Medical expenditure and more, all is needed to revive back. Our experts connects you with the right solicitor and they can help you with your claim on no win no fee basis. The aim is to help the sufferer retrieve their compensation they deserve. The claim depends upon the severity of wounds and injury type, your recovery time, effects on your personal life and work etc. Motorbike Accident or personal injury claim can be categorized in terms of damages; general or normal damage or pain or suffering or any loss. One might be suffering a long term loss of income due to accident and in need of financial support and other medical expenses. It means your accident has left you into severe damage, loss of income and sometimes unfortunate damage to the body as well. You can discuss all relative queries with our experts Other expenses that you might want to claim due to motorbike accident may include travel, vehicle damage, spare parts need, motorbike repair and replacement vehicle for daily transportation need etc. Our advisory team is always available for support and the answers that you get gives you a clear picture of our working and how well we can support you for claim and compensation services by getting you connected with the experts. How does no win no fee work in case of Motorbike Accident? You only pay when your claim is succeed. Else you don’t pay anything. Our experts can well guide you regarding your motorbike accident claim on no win no fee basis. Since there are no hidden charges and one is worry-free. Are there any time limits for motorcycle accident claims? Firstly accidents are traumatic and leaves one speechless. If you have suffered a motorbike accident that wasn’t your fault and you feared to claim at that very time, you are still eligible to claim. But make sure the time period doesn’t exceed more than three years or so. Within this time frame you are eligible to claim for your damages. Call us 03002122730, NASL your only reliable advisory team in UK, that is helping many to get back to their normal routine by helping them with their claim and compensation support in a non-fault motorbike accident claim. https://pressbooks.com/catalog/enrichmentprograms
Qual o melhor iPhone 8 Plus ou XR?
Escolher um novo iPhone não é tarefa fácil e talvez esta comparação entre o iPhone 8 Plus e o iPhone XR, ajude nessa grande decisão.  iPhone 8 Plus vs iPhone XR São semelhantes no preço dependendo do site ou loja, mas quais são as suas diferenças técnicas? Começando pelo preço, o iPhone 8 Plus em 2021 começa em média R$ 2.600 e o iPhone XR começa em média R$ 3.200 reais. Uma diferença que não é tão monstruosa. O iPhone 8 Plus está disponível em três cores, contudo, ao comprar um iPhone XR pode escolher entre 6 cores. O iPhone 8 Plus pesa 202 gramas e o iPhone XR pesa 194 gramas. O iPhone 8 Plus está disponível com duas capacidades de armazenamento e o iPhone XR, está disponível em três capacidades de armazenamento. O iPhone 8 Plus apresenta uma tela de Retina HD de 5,5 polegadas com uma relação de aspecto 16:9, tornando-o mais largo e alto. O iPhone XR apresenta uma tela HD de 6,1 polegadas de Retina Líquida com uma relação de aspecto 19,5:9. Apesar das suas diferenças, ambas as telas são LCD. O iPhone 8 Plus tem o design tradicional e utiliza o sensor de identidade, de impressão digital incorporado no botão. Alguns detalhes extras: No iPhone 8 plus ainda existe o “Home Button” – “Touch ID”, botão que para alguns é mais prático que a opção por gestos dos novos iPhones. Esse ponto é algo pessoal de uso. Com o iPhone XR a pessoa faz uso do olhar para destravar com o Face ID. Também é uma questão pessoal de uso.  Já existem muitos relatos que o XR com Face ID não identifica com alguns modelos de óculos ou alguns óculos escuros. Porém existe um recurso que pode habilitar para tentar ajudar nessa situação se tiver dificuldade, no desbloqueio com óculos na opção ajustes você pode configurar a opção de visual alternativo, e vai precisar registrar novamente o seu Face ID e nesse momento usando o óculos que teve dificuldade no desbloqueio. iPhone 8 Plus ou XR qual comprar? O iPhone XR tem o novo desenho de tela completo que inclui o reconhecimento facial de identificação facial. Os seus desenhos são nitidamente diferentes, mas que características técnicas oferecem?  Dentro do iPhone 8 Plus tem o processador A11 Bionic com 6 núcleos e chip com motor neural. Nas suas tarefas diárias, nem sequer notará que é um chip a partir de 2017. Leia também: Review iPhone 8 Contra iPhone SE No iPhone XR tem o processador A12 Bionic com 6 núcleos e chip com o Motor Neural de última geração, o mesmo que no iPhone XS e iPhone XS Max. O iPhone XR vai dar um desempenho superior para tarefas exigentes. Ambos são alimentados por uma bateria recarregável de iões de lítio. Segundo a Apple, a bateria do iPhone XR dura até uma hora e meia a mais do que a do iPhone 8 Plus. iPhone 8 Plus ou XR? Podem ser carregados sem fios e suportam a norma Qi. O iPhone 8 Plus utiliza um cartão nanoSIM, enquanto o iPhone XR utiliza um cartão duplo nanoSIM e um eSIM virtual. Ambos são resistentes à água e com classificação IP 67. O iPhone 8 Plus ostenta uma câmera dupla de 12 megapixels com uma lente grande angular e teleobjetiva, que os entusiastas da fotografia irão adorar. O iPhone XR possui uma câmera de 12 megapixels de grande angular, mas não a subestime porque é uma câmera inteligente. Permite fotografar em modo retrato. As suas capacidades de gravação de realidade aumentada e de vídeo são mais ou menos as mesmas. O iPhone 8 Plus tem uma câmera frontal FaceTime HD de 7 megapixels e o iPhone XR tem uma câmera frontal True Depth de 7 megapixels, mas pode criar animojis, memojis e pode também tirar fotografias em modo retrato. iPhone XR ou iPhone 8 Plus? Ambos os modelos têm um giroscópio de três eixos, acelerômetro, barômetro, sensor de proximidade e sensor de luz ambiente. Ambos são compatíveis com a versão mais recente do sistema iOS da Apple. Como pode ver, apesar das suas diferenças, são dispositivos muito poderosos e a diferença de preço é pequena em termos de diferenças, no desempenho e tamanho.  Qual modelo de iPhone acha que é melhor? Qual se adapta às suas necessidades? Agora que você conhece a diferença entre o iPhone XR e iPhone 8 Plus, vai depender do valor que deseja comprar. Qual O Melhor IPhone 8 Plus Ou XR? - Blog Do IPhone (iphoneblog.com.br)