Rizwanawan

Google Marketing Services Is a Must For Any Online Business

Google Marketing Services in Pakistan

Are you looking for Google Marketing Services in Pakistan? If you are then you have come to the right place. With so many things going on in your life, you may find it difficult to focus on your business and career. Managing multiple sites, managing traffic and designing advertisements that are effective can be a very daunting task. This is where Google Marketing Services comes into the picture.
The best thing about Google Marketing Services is that they help in increasing the number of clicks without having to pay anything. What's more! If you manage multiple websites, then you will get to save quite a sum on your advertising costs. Google Marketing Services in Pakistan can help you get the desired number of clicks for the amount that you are willing to pay.
There are several things that you should remember before opting for Google Marketing Services in Pakistan. Firstly, ensure that the new service provider is certified by Google. You would obviously not want a marketing company that does not posses Google Certification. Secondly, ensure that the company has been registered with the SEED certifications. Certification by Google ensures that the website is part of a proven Google marketing company.
Google marketing services come in handy when it comes to managing and running your search ads campaign. Google Display Ads is a fantastic way to bring your products and services to market. All you need to do is choose the target audience and Google Display Ads will decide how you want your ads to appear. Based on your choice, your ads will be displayed on the top right side of search engines. Thus, Google Display Ads can be used for pay per click campaigns and organic campaigns too.

Smart Campaigns

Google Marketing Services is also known for their smart campaigns. Smart campaigns are the next level of Google Marketing Services. These smart campaigns help your customers find you more easily. For instance, if you are an e-commerce business then you can use Google Maps to locate your store.
Google SEO Marketing Services can help you in increasing your online traffic. A good SEO marketing company will provide a wide range of online traffic solutions including paid advertising, paid inclusion, organic search engine optimization, and contextual advertising. They will also be a part of your online customer relationship management (CRM) campaign. Google SEO Marketing will be an important part of your online marketing success. Google SEO Marketing is a cost-effective, yet effective method of increasing the visibility of your site. To make sure that you get high-quality results, go for an experienced SEO marketing company.
Google Marketing Services has a huge range of advertising options like PPC, banner advertising, video advertising, and image advertising. The paid advertising option is probably the most widely used by internet marketers. Google AdWords can be used for paid advertising campaigns. It is an easy way to create ads relevant to your website's content. Google AdSense ads are another popular option for web publishers.
Google Marketing Services provides complete solutions for your search engine optimization and marketing strategies. SEO is vital to the survival of your business on the net. Google marketing services come up with the right solutions to help you reach the audience. It doesn't matter whether you need to increase the traffic to your website or improve brand recognition; Google marketing strategies will help you achieve all your goals.

Unique Online Marketing Tools

If you want to attract targeted customers, Google's unique online marketing tools, such as AdWords campaigns and pay-per-click ads, are the best advertising tools available. The major advantages of using Google's paid advertising are that it increases your page rankings and brings in more clicks through from your website visitors. Using Google AdWords campaigns for your business website, you can choose the best keywords and create ads according to those keywords. Google AdWords campaigns are also easy to set up and manage. These ads will show up on Google, in addition to other search engines. It is a good source of web traffic and has the potential to bring you many new customers.
You can also make your site highly visible to your viewers by using Google's PPC marketing services. You can specify which keywords to advertise for and get Google to display your ads on the top results of the search results. Google's PPC marketing services will help you in choosing the keywords that are highly relevant to your products and audience. You can also target your audience by using specific locations or countries. With these and other online PPC marketing services, you will be able to reach a wider audience.

Google AdWords advertising campaigns are much more cost effective than other types of online advertising. There is no need to hire a large team for this type of campaign because you can test different advertisements and see which ones bring you more traffic. You will also benefit from using Google's in-built Google analytics. With the data you will gather from Google's analytics, you will know which advertisements bring you more traffic and which ones do not. This will allow you to improve on your Google marketing campaigns and improve your chances of gaining a large audience and making more sales.
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
[May-2022]New Braindump2go AZ-104 PDF Dumps(Q543-Q547)
QUESTION 543 You are configuring Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) authentication for an Azure Storage account named storage1. You need to ensure that the members of a group named Group1 can upload files by using the Azure portal. The solution must use the principle of least privilege. Which two roles should you configure for storage!? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point A.Reader B.Storage Blob Data Contributor C.Storage Account Contributor D.Storage Blob Data Reader E.Contributor Answer: AB QUESTION 544 You plan to deploy route-based Site-to-Site VPN connections between several on-premises locations and an Azure virtual network. Which tunneling protocol should you use? A.L2TP B.|KEv2 C.PPTP D.IKEv1 Answer: B QUESTION 545 Your on-premises network contains a VPN gateway. You have an Azure subscription that contains the resources shown in the following table. You need to ensure that all the traffic from VM1 to storage! travels across the Microsoft backbone network. What should you configure? A.service endpoints B.Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) Application Proxy C.a network security group (NSG) D.Azure Virtual WAN Answer: C QUESTION 546 You develop the following Azure Resource Manager (ARM) template to create a resource group and deploy an Azure Storage account to the resource group. Which cmdtet should you run to deploy the template? A.New-AzResourceGroupDeployment B.New-AzDeployment C.New-AzResource D.new-AzTenantDeploynent Answer: A QUESTION 547 You have an Azure subscription that contains a storage account named storageacct1234 and two users named User1 and User2. You assign User1 the roles shown in the following exhibit. Which two actions can User1 perform? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Modify the firewall of storageacct1234. B.View blob data in storageacct1234. C.View file shares in storageacct1234. D.Upload blob data to storageacct1234. E.Assign roles to User2 for storageacct1234. Answer: DE 2022 Latest Braindump2go AZ-104 PDF and AZ-104 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1UgWYSJj0uEU0eN4Uz8jnKDmXdqJJkSzZ?usp=sharing
Hemodialysis Chairs Consumption Market Growth Trends & Forecast till 2026
Stratview Research has published a new report on the Hemodialysis Chairs Consumption Market after a thorough analysis of the market. The key sources of information gathered for the report include various industry experts, suppliers, manufacturers, associations along with business distributions. The research report determines unique benefits of the various market size, share and the patent industry. The objective of the Hemodialysis Chairs Consumption Market report is to offer updated information such as the market share, size, trends, emerging markets, earnings, forecasts, and data on leading industry players. This study includes significant and vital information necessary for strategic decision making and have a competitive edge. In view with the current pandemic analysts at Stratview Research has thoroughly analyzed and presented the following parameters under the detailed Covid – 19 impact analysis in the Hemodialysis Chairs Consumption Market. Detailed Segmentation – According to the report, the Hemodialysis Chairs Consumption Market is Segmented By Type (Manual Hemodialysis Chair, Electrical Hemodialysis Chair {Multi Positional, Fold-Away Arm Supports, Adjustable Backrest, and Leg Sections, Sliding Footboard, Handheld Controls}), Application (Hospitals, Hemodialysis Research Centers, Government Organizations, Ambulatory Centers, Home Care), and Region - COVID-19 Impact Analysis and Forecast to 2026. Market Dynamics – The growth of the hemodialysis chairs consumption market is primarily driven by increasing incidences of chronic kidney diseases and blood-related infections. Expanding the geriatric population across geographies is expected to propel market growth at a significant rate during the review period. Additionally, surging demand for advanced and high-quality products is likely to create lucrative opportunities for the market players during the review period. Critical Questions Answered in the Report l What are the key trends in the global Hemodialysis Chairs Consumption Market? l How the market (and its various sub-segments) has grown in the last five years? l What would be the growth driver and growth rate in next five years? l What is the impact of COVID-19 on the Hemodialysis Chairs Consumption Market? l What are the key strategies adopted by the major vendors to lead in the Hemodialysis Chairs Consumption Market? l What is the market share of the key players? Target Audience The following is a list of the customers that the Hemodialysis Chairs Consumption Market aims to convert the most: l Manufacturing Organizations l Distributors & Suppliers l Potential Investors Wish to know more about the study? Click here to get a Free Sample: https://www.stratviewresearch.com/Request-Sample/2369/Hemodialysis-Chairs-Consumption-Market.html#form Custom Research: Stratview research offers custom research services across sectors. In case of any custom research requirement related to market assessment, competitive benchmarking, sourcing and procurement, target screening, and others, or to cover analysis on any particular geography or segment, please send your inquiry at sales@stratviewresearch.com or +1-313-307-4176. What we do – Stratview Research is a growing market research firm. Experts here illustrate innovative, descriptive, and comprehensive insights through market research to satisfy your individual and organizational objectives. We assist the users to make well-informed, profound and favourable decisions to comprehend the advantages of forthcoming trends, developments, assessments, and opportunities through our precise understanding of the market.
Curso de Oratória Persuasiva e Liderança em São Paulo - Curso de Oratória Persuasiva e Liderança Moreira Necho
Curso de oratória online Curso de Oratória Persuasiva e Liderança Moreira Necho em São Paulo. Controle o medo e fale em público. Desde 1992, o melhor do Brasil. METODOLOGIA Pequeno número de alunos por sala e elevado número de horas dedicados à pratica person; As aulas são proferidas pelo Professor Moreira Necho (30 anos de experiência), e não por "auxiliares" ou "terceirizados". Pressuposto do conhecimento zero": O curso é útil a desde completos iniciantes como para comunicadores com boa experiência. AULA de APRESENTAÇÃO GRATUITA: Na aula debut do curso de oratória, sua presença é gratuita, servindo como aula de demonstração, bem como primeira aula àqueles que decidirem por fazer a matrícula e continuar no curso. Ou seja, você pode assistir às primeiras 3 horas de aula e, caso lhe agrade a didática e conteúdo, poderá optar por continuar no curso de oratoria, ou não. É necessário porém preencher o formulário de reserva para a primeira aula, sendo que existem duas opções: curso de oratoria em sp a) Assistir à aula debut, sem compromisso: Você pode assistir a primeira aula e decidir por fazer a matrícula, ou não, ao last dela. Neste caso, não há garantia de vagas para o curso de oratoria, caso existam mais interessados do que vagas; b) Realizar pagamento de Pré-reserva: Neste caso, o aluno deverá realizar o pagamento de R$ 150,00 (dedutíveis do boldness complete do curso) para garantir sua vaga. Courage não reembolsável em caso de desistência ou falta do aluno. INVESTIMENTO E FORMA DE PAGAMENTO À vista: 10% de desconto; Prazo: em até 12 parcelas, por meio de check pré-datado ou cartão de crédito; Obs.: Para mais de uma pessoa, 15% de desconto à vista ou 5% de desconto a prazo. INSCRIÇÃO NA AULA DE APRESENTAÇÃO/RESERVA OU INFORMAÇÕES No connection abaixo, você poderá solicitar: a) participar da aula debut sem compromisso; b) solicitar pré-reserva de vaga; ou c) tirar dúvidas. Website: - https://mnecho.com/cursos/curso-de-oratoria-sao-paulo/
Intra-cranial pressure (ICP) Monitor Market Trends, Forecast Report, Outlooks, Impact of COVID-19, Company Analysis – MRFR
Overview Global Intra-cranial Pressure (ICP) Monitor market, although in its embryonic stage, is still witnessing an outstanding growth over the past couple of years. This growth attributes to the ability of these monitors in the field of neurosurgery in processes such as the external ventricular draining, CSF circulation, and CSF functions among others. Furthermore, traumatic brain injuries and diseases that are impacting the brain health such as intra-cerebral hemorrhage, meningitis, and neurological damages among others are fostering the market growth to an extent. The neurology sector has been witnessing the emergence of many advent devices over the past few years which is increasing the market size with the huge demand for icp monitoring devices, increasing applications of these monitors. Resultantly, the ICP monitor market is escalating on the global platform. Acknowledging the traction, this market is vibrating with currently; Market Research Future (MRFR) in its recently published study report giving asserts that the global intra-cranial pressure monitor market trends gaining further prominence will register a spectacular growth by 2022, growing at an impressive CAGR during the review period (2016 – 2022). Global Intra-cranial Pressure Monitor Market – Geographical Analysis Globally, North America is dominating the global Intra-cranial pressure monitor market. Furthermore, factors such as extensive demand and uptake of technologically advanced monitoring devices in medical, increasing public & private organizations’ support for R&D activities and high healthcare expenditures substantiate the market growth include. With the growing prevalence of neurological disorders, the North American ICP monitor market is expected to evaluate phenomenally by 2022. The European region is another lucrative market for ICP monitors. Increasing focus on the development of advent monitors alongside rising government support for R&D activities is contributing to the market growth. Also, the increasing numbers of specialty services offered by various healthcare providers foster the growth of the market in Europe. The Asia Pacific region is rapidly emerging as a promising market for ICP monitor, growing rapidly. Increasing incidents of neurological disorders are fuelling the market growth. Moreover, factors such as the augmenting demand for quality equipment and proliferating healthcare technology are projected to provide impetus to the market growth, leading to the increasing the uptake of ICP monitors. Global Intra-cranial Pressure Monitor Market – Segmentations MRFR has segmented its analysis into four key dynamics for enhanced understanding. By Techniques : Invasive and Non-Invasive among others. By Methods : Intra-Ventricular Catheter, Subdural Screw, and Epidural Sensor among others. By Applications : Traumatic Brain Injury, Intra-Cerebral Hemorrhage, and Meningitis among others. By Regions : Europe, North America, APAC and Rest-of-the-World. Market Players · Covidien plc (Ireland) · Compumedics Limited (Australia) · Natus Medical Incorporated (US) · Integra LifeSciences Corporation (US) · Codman & Shurtleff, Inc. (US) · Raumedic (USA) · Vittamed among others are some key companies in the global Intra-cranial pressure (ICP) Monitor that are listed by MRFR for market research. About Market Research Future: At Market Research Future (MRFR), we enable our customers to unravel the complexity of various industries through our Cooked Research Report (CRR), Half-Cooked Research Reports (HCRR), & Consulting Services. MRFR team have supreme objective to provide the optimum quality market research and intelligence services to our clients. Contact us: Market Research Future (part of Wantstats Research and Media Private Limited), 99 Hudson Street, 5Th Floor, New York, New York 10013 United States of America +1 628 258 0071
Curso de Oratória Persuasiva e Liderança em São Paulo - Curso de Oratória Persuasiva e Liderança Moreira Necho
Curso de Oratória Persuasiva e Liderança Moreira Necho em São Paulo. Controle o medo e fale em público. Desde 1992, o melhor do Brasil. curso de oratória online AULA de APRESENTAÇÃO GRATUITA: Na aula debut do curso de oratória, sua presença é gratuita, servindo como aula de demonstração, bem como primeira aula àqueles que decidirem por fazer a matrícula e continuar no curso. Ou seja, você pode assistir às primeiras 3 horas de aula e, caso lhe agrade a didática e conteúdo, poderá optar por continuar no curso de oratoria, ou não. É necessário porém preencher o formulário de reserva para a primeira aula, sendo que existem duas opções: a) Assistir à aula debut, sem compromisso: Você pode assistir a primeira aula e decidir por fazer a matrícula, ou não, ao last dela. Neste caso, não há garantia de vagas para o curso de oratoria, caso existam mais interessados do que vagas; b) Realizar pagamento de Pré-reserva: Neste caso, o aluno deverá realizar o pagamento de R$ 150,00 (dedutíveis do boldness complete do curso) para garantir sua vaga. Bravery não reembolsável em caso de desistência ou falta do aluno. INVESTIMENTO E FORMA DE PAGAMENTO À vista: 10% de desconto; Prazo: em até 12 parcelas, por meio de check pré-datado ou cartão de crédito; Obs.: Para mais de uma pessoa, 15% de desconto à vista ou 5% de desconto a prazo. Oratória funciona nas mídias sociais Um curso de oratória funcionaria para as mídias sociais? Será que em redes sociais como Facebook, Instagram e Youtube, caberia se falar em "técnica de oratória"? Veja, uma das grandes características de um líder é a capacidade de adaptação. Saber com que público se está lidando, e dirigir a comunicação correta para ele. Com a … Website: - https://mnecho.com/cursos/curso-de-oratoria-sao-paulo/
ReVideo Review - Scam System To Avoid or Legit Way To Earn Using
CHECK BONUSES PAGE: https://williamreview.com/revideo-oto/ For what reason does each promoting effort require a video? One might say that video assumes a significant part and is by all accounts an indistinguishable component with regards to carrying out a promoting effort. This change isn't excessively abnormal in light of the fact that the improvement innately relies upon the requirements of customers. We can undoubtedly see that the focal point of consideration of the watcher is presently abbreviated, which makes strain for all organizations or advertisers since they just have 3-5 seconds to stand out for clients. An undeniable model is the recordings that are continually imaginative, inventive and beautiful, of different sorts. Today, video advertising is incredibly engaged, from tones, and pictures to even characters. Surely, it requires a ton of expertise as well as strategy to have the option to make an extraordinary eventual outcome. In any case, with the advancement of innovation today, you can appear to depend on it generally and now and again it shows improvement over you anticipate. A device that I present today for instance, assists you with making excellent recordings with an assortment of formats and audio effects. It was, in all honesty, ReVideo. Let’s check out all the details in my ReVideo Review below! ReVideo has 1 Front-end & 7 OTOs. The 1st is ReVideo Pro Unlimited, the 2nd ReVideo OTO is ReVideo Pro Template Club, the 3rd is ReVideo Pro AI Edition, the 4th ReVideo OTO is ReVideo Whitelabel, the 5th ReVideo OTO is ReVideo Masterclass Training. There are some other down sells. The product is by Ankit Mehta & Pankaj Malav. All the links >>> ReVideo FE: ReVideo >>>CLICK HERE TO GRAB IT<<< ReVideo OTO 1: ReVideo Bundle Plan >>>CLICK HERE TO GRAB IT<<< ReVideo OTO 2: ReVideo Super Pass >>>CLICK HERE TO GRAB IT<<< ReVideo OTO 3: ReVideo Unlimited >>>CLICK HERE TO GRAB IT<<< ReVideo OTO 4: ReVideo Template Club >>>CLICK HERE TO GRAB IT<<< ReVideo OTO 5: ReVideo AI >>>CLICK HERE TO GRAB IT<<< ReVideo OTO 6: ReVideo Whitelabel >>>CLICK HERE TO GRAB IT<<< ReVideo OTO 7: ReVideo Masterclass >>>CLICK HERE TO GRAB IT<<< Revideo is a powerful, online video creator. It comes packed with 100+ templates, AI background removal tool, royalty-free stock videos, music library and much more. As the video content creation space grows, the volume ot chottet around best-practices, must-dos, tips, and trends becomes rather dizzying. Beautiful content alone will no longer carry you to success. You must now ask yourself it content Is both accessible and inclusive. Will subscribers give it two thumbs up? Is it optimized to accommodate your audience’s always-on-the go lifestyle? Answering ‘yes ” to each of these questions could demand separate, time-consuming tactics. REVIDEO FEATURES Turn Any Video or Audio into Mesmerising Video AI and ML to Transcribe Any Audio into Subtitles Generate AudioWaves for Any Video ReVideo is 100+ Premium Templates to choose from Audio/Video Clipper and Editor Brand Assets to Personalize videos in 1-Click Time Progress Bar to Boost Engagement With Revideo, you can upload Your Assets with Media Library Integration Over 3 Million Stock photos and Videos to search from Videos Created for FB, Insta, YouTube, TikTok, Snapchat, Podcasts and more Produce Video in Any format for Reels, Stories, Ads, Posts and More in HD Commercial License to Use for Your Clients and keep 100% of the profit One of the most important factors when comes to RANKING YouTube videos… is the Click-Through-Rate! ReVideo is proven to increase your CTR! Automatically you will get HIGHER YouTube and Google RANKINGS and… You will get more traffic! With only a few clicks, we can create highly engaging thumb-stopping videos for our videos! We have an unfair advantage over every other marketer out there. Just imagine being able to get 300% more views and more traffic from your videos with literally 3 clicks! Without having to spend thousands of dollars with a freelancer or designers or having to buy complicated video editing software. Forget about complicated & expensive designing tools… Video Revolution is taking over the internet and… Attention Is Everything. When your competition is blindly using old boring videos for running ads and posting on social media , you can outsmart them using this unique system and create the eye catching video ads and make the profit easily. No need to pull your hair out trying to learn photoshop or other complicated designing tools… No need to spend hundreds of dollars on design elements and stock photos! With ReVideo, everything you need is under one roof! And it’s so easy to use that even a kid can create attention grabbing thumb-stopping videos with ReVideo! But you can have an… unfair advantage and beat them at their own game. SAY HELLO TO… Higher CTAs and Traffic More Profitable Ads Lesser Ad Spends Better Engagement Rates More Brand Exposure Better ROIs, New Leads and customers You can create beautiful and amazing looking thumb-stopping videos all day long… but that doesn’t mean that a beautiful looking thumb-stopping video will capture attention! So, how would you like to be able to split test?! Test multiple thumb-stopping videos… test different images, different headlines, different colors… and find the version that is catching more eyeballs… the one that brings you more views and more traffic! You can rank live events without even having to create the actual video… just schedule a future streaming date, choose a thumb-stopping video for your event… and your event will rank… all you need is a high converting thumb-stopping video! And ReVideo can do all hard work for you. If you want to create catchy thumb-stopping videos like the top video marketers and boost your video views now is the time to act.
[May-2022]New Braindump2go MB-330 PDF Dumps(Q266-Q303)
QUESTION 266 A manufacturer of a bill of materials (BOM) part that is used in multiple products goes out of business. The part needs to be replaced with a similar part from a different vendor. You need to identify the products that are impacted to calculate the new cost of the part. What should you use? Select only one answer. A.BOM calculations group B.Where-used report C.In process production costing report D.Calculation details for cost and price report E.BOM version Answer: B QUESTION 267 A company needs to calculate the cost for a group of bill of materials (BOM) products by different locations. You need to select the cost price model for the products' purchase prices. Which model should you use? Select only one answer. A.Item cost price B.Item purchase price C.Trade agreements D.Inventory price Answer: C QUESTION 268 A customer service agent creates a sales order for a custom bill of materials (BOM). You need to calculate the cost of the order-specific BOM. Where can you find the cost? A.View calculation details B.Active cost version C.Pending cost version D.BOM active version E.Default inventory cost Answer: B QUESTION 269 A company discovers that the standard cost of a raw material is incorrect. You need to determine the impact of the incorrect cost on finished goods that contain the raw material. Which two actions should you perform? A.Activate the new standard cost of the raw material. B.Set the fallback principle to Costing version. C.Create a new pending cost for the raw material. D.Set the fallback principle to Active. E.Set the fallback principle to None. Answer: BD QUESTION 270 A company that uses standard cost agrees to a purchase price of raw materials from a vendor for a one-year period. You create the cost for the annual time frame to run bill of materials (BOM) calculations. You need to ensure that the cost does not change for the raw materials within the annual period. Which two actions should you perform? Select all answers that apply. A.Set the Block field to Yes on the Costing version. B.Set the Block activation field to Yes on the Costing version. C.Create a pending cost with the annual date range. D.Activate the pending cost and set the from date to the subsequent year E.Create a pending cost and set the from date to the subsequent year. Answer: AB QUESTION 271 A company plans to create a product that contains multiple bill of materials (BOM) levels. The product has several components that have both constant and variable costs. You need to calculate the planned cost for producing the product with manufacturing volumes. Which explosion mode should you select? Select only one answer. A.Multilevel B.Make to order C.Single level D.According to BOM line type Answer: A QUESTION 272 An engineering department designs a bill of materials (BOM) for a new finished good. The finished good must be sold with a 30 percent markup of the BOM cost. You need to define the sales price for the finished good. What should you set up on the cost group? Select only one answer. A.Profit setting percentage B.Cost group Behavior C.Cost group type Direct materials D.Cost group type Indirect E.Cost group type Undefined Answer: A QUESTION 273 A company needs to be alerted when the calculated planned cost of a bill of materials (BOM) product is older than 30 days. You need to configure the number of days validation in the system. Where should you specify the number of days? Select only one answer. A.Cost price model B.Stop explosion C.Inventory and warehouse management parameters D.BOM calculation groups E.Released product Answer: D QUESTION 274 A company produces finished goods that consist of some raw material items that are purchased and some raw material items that are produced. The costs of some of the produced materials that are used in the sub-BOMs are updated. The costs of the purchased raw materials do not change. You need to ensure that the updated costs are reflected in the finished goods planned costs. You do not need to recalculate the purchased raw materials. Which explosion mode should you use in the bill of materials (BOM) calculation? Select only one answer. A.Multilevel B.Make to order C.Single level D.According to BOM line type Answer: C QUESTION 275 A company discovers that planned costs are being calculated incorrectly due to missing configurations. You need to configure the system to prevent calculation of the planned cost for items that are missing the following: - a valid bill of materials (BOM) version - a valid cost price In which two locations can you configure the validation? Select all answers that apply. A.Product information management parameters B.Inventory and warehouse management parameters C.Released products D.Calculation groups E.BOM version Answer: D QUESTION 276 A manufacturing company uses Planning Optimization. Manned production orders are created, modified, and approved by the planner but are not yet firmed. What is the effect on the planned production orders when you enable the Planning Optimization feature? A.Modifications are ignored when Planning Optimization is run again. B.Modifications are included when Planning Optimization is run again. C.Approved orders are automatically firmed. D.Approved orders are set to unprocessed. E.Approved orders are set to completed. Answer: B QUESTION 277 You are running Planning Optimization. A and B items need to be planned. C and D items do not need to be included in Planning Optimization. Users sometimes mistakenly include the C and D items in the plans. You need to prevent C and D items from inclusion when users manually start a plan. The solution must not require users to manually create a filter. What should you configure? Select only one answer. A.Runtime filter B.Quick filter C.ter D.Advanced filtering and query syntax E.Filter code Answer: C QUESTION 278 A company uses Planning Optimization as a scheduled batch job every Friday. A buyer observes that there are unposted inventory cycle counts left over from a weekend physical inventory count. The buyer decides to cancel the Planning Optimization job, post the cycle counts, and run the job again. Where should the buyer cancel the job? A.Recurring integration scheduler (RIS) B.Batch group C.Feature management D.Job history E.Lifecycle Services (LCS) Answer: D QUESTION 279 A single master plan is run with no filters applied. Buyer1 is reviewing and approving planned orders that were created by Planning Optimization. Buyer2 runs the same master plan again while Buyer1 is still reviewing planned orders. What are the two outcomes on Buyer1's planned orders? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Approved planned orders remain unchanged. B.Approved planned orders recalculate. C.Completed planned orders remain unchanged. D.Completed planned orders recalculate. E.Unprocessed orders do not recalculate. Answer: CD QUESTION 280 A company uses Planning Optimization. A customer calls a service agent at the company and asks about product availability dates when placing an order. Capable to promise (CTP) is initiated from the customer's order. What is the expected output? Select only one answer. A.An error occurs because CTP is not supported when Planning Optimization is enabled. B.Built-in master planning runs the calculation if the master plan has a separate dynamic master plan specified. C.A warning shows in the plan history log. D.CTP runs if add-ins are installed from Feature management. E.CTP calculates if all Planning Optimization jobs are withheld from batch scheduling. Answer: A QUESTION 281 You plan to use Planning Optimization. You configure a receipt margin. How is the receipt margin applied? Select only one answer. A.from the issue date and backward from the receipt delivery date B.from the receipt delivery date and forward from the requirement date C.from the receipt delivery date and backward from the requirement date D.from the issue date and backward from the requirement date E.from the purchase trade agreement from date and backward from the requirement date Answer: C QUESTION 282 A company classifies items as A, B, C, and D for planning purposes. You run Planning Optimization for the C items with the following setup: - a plan filter for the A, B, and D items - a runtime filter for the C items The Planning Optimization output does not create any planned orders. You need to produce results in Planning Optimization for the C items without affecting the A, B, and D items. What should you do? Select only one answer. A.Add the C items to the existing plan filter for the A, B, and D items. Set up a runtime filter for the A, B, and D items. B.Create a master plan with plan filter for the C items only. Do not set up a runtime filter for C items. C.Create a master plan with no plan filter or runtime filter. Add an advanced filter for the C items on the planned orders. D.Create a dynamic plan and a static plan. Do not set up plan filters or runtime filters. E.Retain the existing plan filter for the A, B, and D items. Set up a runtime filter for the A and C items. Answer: C QUESTION 283 A company is considering using Planning Optimization instead of Master Planning. What are two architectural benefits when using Planning Optimization? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.occurs inside Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management B.reduces the load on Azure Data Lake C.has minimal impact on the SQL database D.minimizes server load E.allows for BYOD (Bring your own database) Answer: CD QUESTION 284 A company uses Planning Optimization and first in, first out (FIFO) inventory valuation. The company also has special requirements on sales margins. Company policy states that marking must be a single issue that is fully marked against a single receipt, regardless of quantity. What should you do to respect marking when planned orders are being firmed? Select only one answer. A.Allow negative inventory. B.Enable Ordered Reserved. C.Set the Update marking parameter to Extended. D.Set the Update marking parameter to Standard. E.Set the Update marking parameter to No. Answer: B QUESTION 285 A company is considering using Planning Optimization instead of the built-in master planning engine. What are three benefits of Planning Optimization? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. A.It is a multitenant service. B.It has multiple instances. C.It is hyper scalable. D.It has a single instance. E.It is single threaded. Answer: AC QUESTION 286 A company uses Planning Optimization. You need to ensure that the purchase price trade agreement lead time is used for an item. What should you do? A.Set the days forward parameter. B.Set the Disregard lead time parameter to No. C.Set the Disregard lead time parameter to Yes. D.Override the item lead time parameter. E.Set the days backward parameter. Answer: B QUESTION 287 A company performs internal inspections of a specific product before releasing the products. This task adds two days for product handling once the product is in the warehouse. This process leads to delays in shipping. You need to resolve the issues. What should you change? A.Reorder margin B.Minimum order quantity C.Receipt margin D.Maximum order quantity E.Issue margin Answer: D QUESTION 288 A company enables purchase trade agreements for Planning Optimization. You need to be able to evaluate purchase trade agreements. Which three configurations must be set up? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Find trade agreement B.Search criterion C.Agreements marked as effective D.Purchase agreements with status of confirmed E.Activate price/discount Answer: ABE QUESTION 289 A buyer reviews the orders generated by Planning Optimization. The buyer observes that the output for some orders appears incorrect. The buyer reviews the history and planning logs. Which two types of information are in the history and planning logs? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.list of planned orders created B.start time a job was run and the status C.additional information and warnings D.end time a job stopped and the status E.list of planned orders with firm history Answer: BC QUESTION 290 A company is evaluating sales pricing strategies in a costing version of a bill of materials (BOM) product that will use a cost-plus-markup strategy. You need to configure the system to provide three prices based on different profit models. Where should you configure the markup values? Select only one answer. A.Released product B.Inventory model group C.BOM calculation group D.BOM version E.Cost group Answer: C QUESTION 291 A company requires that a percentage of the building overhead costs as well as a percentage of overall labor must be added to a costing sheet for each item. The company also requires that the labor and overhead costs be calculated independently and then rolled up to a total amount. Which three actions should you perform to meet the requirements? Select all answers that apply. A.Select Cost group type as a node. B.Create indirect cost subnodes. C.Define the costing sheet format. D.Define the rate amount on the node. E.Define the rate amount on the cost group. Answer: ACD QUESTION 292 A manufacturing company uses standard costs for raw materials. The company opens a new manufacturing location that will have different standard costs for the raw materials. The differences in costs must be reflected on the finished goods. You need to configure the site setup for the different costs. Which two configurations can be set up? Select all answers that apply. A.Costing version Recording tab B.Item default order setting C.Define site on BOM lines D.Pending cost lines E.Active cost lines Answer: CE QUESTION 293 You run Planning Optimization. You create a static master plan with a plan filter for A and B items. Purchasing agents for the A items start to review the A item output. You must re-run planning for the B items due to a change. Re-running the B items must not impact the existing planned orders for the A items. You need to re-run planning for the B items. What are two possible ways to achieve this goal? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Re-run the static plan with the runtime filter set for the A items. B.Delete the planned orders for the B items and re-run the static plan. C.Run a dynamic plan with a plan filter for the B items. D.Run a dynamic plan with a plan filter for the A items. E.Re-run the static plan with the runtime filter set for the B items. Answer: CD QUESTION 294 A buying agent is evaluating vendors for sourcing an item. Prices and lead times vary by vendor. The buyer requires that the planning engine be set up to provide the best price while considering the lead time. Manual correction must not be required after planned purchase orders have been created. Which two actions should you perform to meet the requirements? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Use Planning Optimization. B.Use built-in master planning. C.Set Purchase trade agreements. D.Set the default vendor on the item. E.Set the override lead times on the item to yes. Answer: CD QUESTION 295 A company decides to implement Planning Optimization. Company auditors need to know where the service will run physically once it is enabled for Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management. In which location will the service run? Select only one answer. A.on-premises at the company B.on the same SQL server as the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance C.in any data center, regardless of where the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance exists D.in the same data center country or region as the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance E.in the Microsoft Dataverse Answer: B QUESTION 296 A company uses the built-in master planning engine but plans to use Planning Optimization instead. You enable auto-firming. You need to ensure that planned orders are firmed within the current month. What should you do? A.Set the firming time fence to one month plus issue margin. B.Set the firming time fence to one month plus receipt margin C.Set the firming time fence to one month plus lead lime rf the lead time is greater than one week. D.Set the firming time fence to one month E.Set the firming time fence to one week plus lead time if the lead time is less than one week. Answer: D QUESTION 297 You are setting up safety margins. Which unit of measure is used to represent safety margins in planning optimization calculations? Select only one answer. A.Period B.Month C.Week D.Day Answer: D QUESTION 298 A company allows negative inventory because they ship outbound orders before receipts are processed for items. On-hand inventory for an item has the following setup: - Coverage planning for site, warehouse, and location - Location A = 10 on hand - Location B = -11 on hand - Minimum quantity = 20 - Maximum quantity = 30 Which quantity will be reordered when Planning Optimization is run? Select only one answer. A.20 B.29 C.30 D.31 E.40 Answer: B QUESTION 299 A manufacturing company produces finished goods that contain raw materials that are costed using first-in, You need to set up a costing version to support planned costs of the finished goods. What should you configure in the costing version? Select only one answer. A.costing type to standard and block activation to yes B.costing type to planned and block activation to yes C.costing type to planned and block activation to no D.costing type to standard and block activation to no Answer: C QUESTION 300 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company sets up working day calendars to exclude weekends from lead time calculations. You configure lead times and safety margins. The system does not use the safety margins in calculations. You need to ensure that Planning Optimization uses safety margins. What should you do? Select only one answer. A.Enable Margins for Planning Optimization in Feature Management. B.Set Working days to No. C.Update the Safety stock journals. D.Enable Purchase Trade Agreements for Planning Optimization in Feature management. E.Create a coverage group. Answer: E QUESTION 301 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company uses the product lifecycle state setup to exclude some items from planning. Items may exist in more than one warehouse. What configuration is required so that Planning Optimization excludes these items? Select only one answer. A.Planning Optimization will respect the lifecycle state if it is enabled from Lifecyle Services. B.The items will respect the lifecycle state if manual planning on the warehouse setup is set to No. C.The items will respect the lifecycle state if manual planning on the warehouse setup is set to Yes. D.The product lifecycle state must be set up on the items only. E.Planning Optimization will respect the lifecycle state if it is enabled from Feature management. Answer: B QUESTION 302 A company plans to use the Planning Optimization add-in. How is data communicated to Planning Optimization? Select only one answer. A.through a connector B.through an automated entity store refresh C.with Business process modeler D.mapped between solutions E.with Microsoft Dataverse Answer: A QUESTION 303 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company decides to set up purchase trade agreements. What should you verify in Supply forecast to ensure that purchase trade agreements are used? Select only one answer. A.Reduction keys are removed. B.The vendor is not specified on any of the rows C.The vendor account is specified on the rows D.The forecast model is cleared E.The forecast time period is cleared. Answer: C 2022 Latest Braindump2go MB-330 PDF and MB-330 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1zvW5oQDgMKaG0UXncjTDzUOROwXPIWG2?usp=sharing
Start a Business with no investment !!!
Well, there is no such business without investment actually. It needs at least some money to start a small business. Some people say that there is a lot of business that doesn't need money to start but the harsh true thing is that every business needs some money if you want to earn money then :P There is some business I know about that 1. Dropshipping 2. Affiliate Marketing 3. Blogging 4. Online video 5. Information product Dropshipping: There is a dropshipping business name amazon dropshipping or amazon automation you can search about this topic on the internet also. In 2022 it's a great opportunity to earn a huge amount of money by doing this business. It is a very safe and efficient method to start passive income immediately. There is a lot of service provider who helps investors to earn money from amazon automation service around the world. Affiliate Marketing: If you sell a product from a particular store or marketplace you will get a 4-10% commission. It is familiar with affiliate marketing. Big giant companies name as Amazon also support affiliates for their customer. You can also do this and earn a good amount of money from there. Blogging: Nowadays blogging is more popular. it's possible to earn from there. Also, you can earn from paid sponsorship from a restaurant or something you work for. There is some topic you should choose because this topic is trading and also it is possible to get more audience from the topic. Online video: you can earn money from Facebook and youtube also by making some videos. These days, people are more used to seeing video more than reading a huge blog. So here is an opportunity to get some organic traffic and earn some smart money online.
Hero Homes Gurgaon Sector 104
Hero Homes Gurgaon Sector 104 is a residential project which is coming up with 4 BHK luxury apartments in Gurgaon. This residential building will be developed at Hero Realty Group at Gurgaon Sector 104. If you see, there are so many upcoming real estate projects in Gurgaon. And if you truly wish to live in a beautiful home that perfectly suits your style and provides a luxury living experience, then buy Hero Homes Gurgaon that will be the right choice and a dream home for you. Hero Homes Gurgaon Sector 104, is a well-planned and strategically located project in Gurgaon, on the already nearing completion Dwarka Expressway, a project under National Highway Authority of India (NHAI). Hero Homes Gurgaon comprises of very well ventilated, and lighted 2 flats in Gurgaon and 3 BHK flats in Gurgaon. The project has smart features making your life easy and convenient to deal with modern day challenges. Hero Homes Sector 104 is in close Proximity to Delhi Airport, and major commercial hub. These 2 and 3 BHK flats for sale in Gurgaon have super area of across 1100 sq.ft. and more than 100 amenities inside the project meeting the current day need such as Oxygen point, battery car charging points, healing gardens and tower alignment as per movement of the Sun. Hero Homes Gurgaon Sector 104, is the perfect buy for all those who looks forward for holistic, healthy, meditating and modern living with an enriched and elevated lifestyle. The Brand Hero is associated with Hero Cycles. After Partition BrijMohan Lal Munjal and his 2 brothers moved to Ludhiana and there they started dealing in to parts of local bicycle. The Town was Hub of bicycle manufacturing business and textile manufacturing center. Through their business acumen, they expanded their company by leaps and bounds and positioned themselves as business tycoons of India. Today, The Munjal’s are one of the most respectable names in Indian business community.
Giới thiệu NISUDA Việt Nam – Công ty Cổ Phần Thương Mại & Sản Xuất Redsun
Công ty Cổ Phần Thương Mại & Sản Xuất Redsun tiền thân là công ty cổ phần máy tính Việt Nam 1 thành lập từ 1995, sau khi cổ phần hóa doanh nghiệp đã tách thành công ty cổ phần thương mại và sản xuất Redsun. Xuất phát từ các kỹ sư có chuyên môn về lĩnh vực điện tử viễn thông, điện tử điều khiển, điện tử công suất dày kinh nghiệm. Với mong muốn tạo ra các sản phẩm có lợi cho người sử dụng cả về giá thành cũng như chất lượng. Các sản phẩm của Công ty được sản xuất tại Nhà máy với diện tích gần 10.000m2 tại khu Công nghiệp Ngọc Hồi, Hà Nội. Với tinh thần muốn đóng góp cho xã hội, toàn thể công nhân viên trong công ty luôn đề cao tinh thần lao động tâm huyết, có đạo đức với nghề để tạo ra những sản phẩm chất lượng cao. Ổn áp Nisuda là sản phẩm của Công ty được đầu tư công nghệ mới, đồng bộ từ khâu thiết kế, cuốn lõi, kỹ thuật xử lý nhiệt… đến kiểm tra hoàn thiện sản phẩm. Với sứ mệnh chuyên phục vụ thị trường xuất khẩu. Vì vậy ổn áp Nisuda luôn đạt được sự ổn định cao về chất lượng, công suất đủ, tổn hao cực nhỏ… Ngoài ra tất cả các sản phẩm ổn áp Nisuda đều được tích hợp hệ thống bảo vệ thông minh giúp cho các thiết bị sử dụng điện qua ổn áp tránh được mọi sự cố về điện, tăng tuổi thọ của thiết bị. Nói đến Nisuda là nói đến dòng sản phẩm có chất lượng cao, mẫu mã phong phú, chủng loại đa dạng, thiết kế đồng bộ, tối ưu, tính năng hoàn hảo, dịch vụ cực kỳ chu đáo. Trải qua hơn 10 năm xây dựng và trưởng thành với bề dày kinh nghiệm. Chúng tôi đã vinh dự được các đơn vị có uy tín chọn làm đối tác phối hợp cung cấp các giải pháp và thiết bị mang tính chuyên dụng cũng như phổ thông như: Mobiphone, Vinaphone, Viettel, các nhà máy xí nghiệp, khu công nghiệp, xưởng sản xuất, Các hệ thống đại lý bán buôn bán lẻ điện tử điện máy, các nhu cầu trong lĩnh vực dân dụng. Kiên định với định hướng phát triển của Công ty. Chúng tôi luôn nghiên cứu, cải tiến với mong muốn tạo ra các sản phẩm chất lượng giá tốt. Các dòng sản phẩm và dịch vụ chính của Công ty : – Giải pháp nguồn xoay chiều 3 pha bị mất pha, lệch pha. – Hệ thống mạch trễ bảo vệ 3 pha để chống mất pha – Nguồn Một chiều công suất cao – Bộ nạp ắc quy Switching – Ổn áp (AVR) sử dụng Motor servo. – Ổn áp (AVS) sử dụng công nghệ Switching. – Máy cân bàng điện áp 3 pha. – Tư vấn, thiết kế và chế tạo các thiết bị điều khiển, nguồn các loại. Hiện, Công ty Cổ Phần Thương Mại & Sản Xuất Redsun mở thêm dịch vụ bảo hành, sửa chữa ổn áp, máy biến áp các hãng khác. Với đội ngũ kỹ thuật viên dày kinh nghiệm, tận tâm với công việc, hết lòng vì khách hàng. Với phương châm: Thương hiệu là chìa khóa – Chất lượng là thành công. Công ty Cp Thương Mại & Sản Xuất Redsun đang hướng tới xây dựng thương hiệu Standa; Nisuda số 1 tại Việt Nam.https://nisuda.vn/
CÁC VẤN ĐỀ THƯỜNG GẶP TRONG SỬ DỤNG BĂNG KEO BẢO VỆ
Màng bảo vệ bề mặt là sản phẩm phụ trợ trong chuỗi cung ứng của Doanh nghiệp Bạn. Nhưng nếu không lựa chọn sản phẩm đúng cách thì sẽ gây ra hậu quả không nhỏ. Vậy chúng ta cùng tìm hiểu các vấn đề thường gặp trong sử dụng Băng keo bảo vệ bề mặt để Bạn có lựa chọn đúng đắn nhất các sản phẩm bảo vệ bề mặt.  ĐỘ BÁM DÍNH BỀ MẶT KÉM  Đầu tiên phải kể đến vấn đề phổ biến trong sử dụng Băng keo bảo vệ: độ bám dính kém. Nếu lớp màng dễ dàng bị bong ra khỏi bề mặt thì có thể do các nguyên nhân sau: - Bề mặt không đủ sạch, khô bởi nhiễm bụi, độ ẩm - Độ dính không đủ lớn hoặc lớp keo không phù hợp với chất liệu bề mặt. - Lớp phim được dán không đảm bảo độ kín khít (có bong bóng khí hoặc nhăn…) 2_MÀNG ĐI KEO Ở LẠI Có 2 nguyên nhân dẫn đến sự cố này. - Băng keo bảo vệ không đạt chất lượng. Lớp keo liên kết không chặt chẽ với lớp films dẫn đến bị tách ra khi người sử dụng bóc Băng keo.  - Keo có độ dính không phù hợp. Lựa chọn độ dính quá cao sẽ dẫn đến việc keo bám quá chặt vào bề mặt sản phẩm, kết hợp với các điều kiện môi trường tiêu cực và lưu kho quá lâu sẽ dẫn đến việc lưu keo trên bề mặt. Khắc phụ sự cố này Bạn cần dùng miếng vải sạch nhúng trong dung mỗi hữu cơ như Ethanol hoặc Acetate và lau sạch bề mặt bị lưu keo. Cẩn trọng trong lúc lau, tránh làm trầy xước bề mặt sản phẩm nhé Bạn! Vấn đề này các nhà sản xuất – phân phối – cung ứng hàng hóa số lượng lớn cần đặc biệt lưu ý. Bởi để xử lý sự cố này thì câu nói “của một đồng – công một nén” là chính xác nhất.  3_ HIỆN TƯỢNG BONG MÉP Hiện tượng này xuất hiện trên bề mặt kim loại nhiều hơn các chất liệu khác, đặc biệt là trên nhôm. Khi bị bong mép màng bảo vệ thì sẽ kéo theo 1 phần hoặc toàn bộ phần được bảo vệ sẽ bị bong tróc ra, ảnh hưởng đến bề mặt của sản phẩm cần được bảo vệ. Vấn đề bong mép này sẽ không phải “chuyện lớn” trong các vấn đề thường gặp trong sử dụng băng keo bảo vệ nếu sản phẩm được đưa vào sử dụng sớm. Ngược lại, điều này vừa gây ảnh hưởng đến chất lượng bề mặt của sản phẩm, vừa gây mất thẩm mỹ bởi sự “tả tơi” của lớp Băng keo phủ lên trên với mục đích bảo vệ và trang trí cho bề mặt sản phẩm.  Trái ngược với vấn đề Keo bám không dính thì một trong 5 vấn đề phổ biến trong sử dụng Băng keo bảo vệ bề mặt là: 4_KEO BÁM CHẶT QUÁ  Không thể gỡ lớp Băng keo bảo vệ bề mặt. Vấn đề này chủ yếu đến từ nguyên nhân chất lượng sản phẩm không đảm bảo (Lớp film, lớp keo). Đây là thể nói là vấn đề lớn nhất bạn có thể gặp phải nếu như Bạn chọn một nhà cung ứng – nhà sản xuất không tốt.  Một nguyên nhân khác là sản phẩm chịu tác động của ánh nắng mặt trời trong một thời gian dài. Điều này Bạn có thể khắc phục được khi cung cấp cho nhà sản xuất đầy đủ thông tin về thời gian sản phẩm ở trong môi trường nắng nóng để nhà sản xuất có các giải pháp phù hợp. 5_HIỆN TƯỢNG “BÓNG MA” “Bóng ma” hay còn gọi là vết bẩn tổng hợp xuất hiện trên bề mặt của sản phẩm sau khi tiến hành bóc lớp màng – băng keo bảo vệ bề mặt. “Bóng ma” được tạo nên bởi lớp keo còn xót lại “hòa trộn” với bụi/hóa chất/dung môi…Với một số loại màng bảo vệ 1 lớp film thì đôi khi logo hoặc những họa tiết trang trí in trên lớp băng dính chống xước bề mặt cũng được “sao y” trên bề mặt sản phẩm của Bạn. Để khắc phục vụ cố cũng rất nghiêm trọng trong loạt vấn đề thường gặp trong sử dụng băng keo bảo vệ bởi ngoài xử lý lớp keo trên bề mặt còn phải tìm hiểu “yếu tố cộng thêm” để tạo nên “bóng ma” là gì: đất, cát, bụi, dầu nhớt, xóa chất… để có giải pháp xử lý riêng biệt.  ĐỂ TRÁNH NHỮNG SỰ CỐ TRÊN? Để tránh những vấn đề phổ biến trong sử dụng Màng bảo vệ ảnh hưởng đến chuỗi cung ứng, hoạt động sản xuất – kinh doanh của Bạn thì: hãy chọn cho Bạn một nhà cung ứng – nhà sản xuất Màng bảo vệ | Băng keo bảo vệ bề mặt có chuyên môn tốt, khả năng sản xuất và cung ứng hiệu quả – linh hoạt với nhu cầu của Bạn.  Sao Bách Việt là một trong những lựa chọn hàng đầu trong lĩnh vực cung ứng màng bảo vệ bề mặt – Băng keo bảo vệ bề mặt sản phẩm!