topmoving
100+ Views

Top 10 dịch vụ chuyển văn phòng Hà Nội giá rẻ, tốt nhất

Hiện tại công ty doanh nghiệp bạn đang làm việc tại Hà Nội và bạn muốn chuyển văn phòng của mình đến một vị trí mới để cải thiện môi trường làm việc tốt hơn, và chuyên nghiệp hơn. Bài biết sau đây của Top Moving sẽ chia sẽ giới thiệu đến cho các bạn Top 10 công ty cung cấp dịch vụ chuyển văn phòng Hà Nội giá rẻ, chất lượng nhất hiện nay nhé.
Danh sách Top 10 công ty chuyển văn phòng Hà Nội
1. Công ty TMDV vận chuyển An Phát
2. Chuyển văn phòng Hà Nội công ty Babylon
3. Chuyển văn phòng trọn gói Hà Nội – Hùng Phát
4. Công ty TMDV vận chuyển Bảo An
5. Công ty vận chuyển văn phòng Văn Minh
6. Chuyển văn phòng Hà Nội – Thu An
7. Chuyển nhà 123. com
8. Taxi Tải Hải Đăng – Dịch vụ vận chuyển văn phòng Hà Nội
9. Dịch vụ chuyển văn phòng trọn gói Phát Đạt
10. Chuyển văn phòng Kiến Vàng
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
Guide To Avoid Business Failures
There are unpredictable reasons for the business success and survival i.e. both external and internal factors. A large number of business failure and success depends on the problems defined externally. Most small business owners have limited experience in management while tend to have technical or professional skills. This can result in subsequent reversal of the fortune in the widespread business failure. Everyone including suppliers, investors, employees and customers lose when a business owner fails. According to the recent stats and figures: ➢ 90% of the business failure results due to cash flow problems ➢ 80% of the business owners serve 2 years in business, 50% of all businesses form it 5 years, 30% sustains 10 years ➢ 50% of business owners strike cyber-attacks, only 20% of small businesses rates their ability to mitigate vulnerabilities, cyber risks and highly effective attacks Internal causes of Business failure – • Lack of management • The deficit in invoicing • Incompetent sources of finance • Poor debts External causes of business failure - • Strict governmental measures may affect specific sectors of business activity and impose a stringent burden on SMEs. • The bankruptcy of Main Customer or Supplier STEPS THAT WILL STOP BUSINESSES FROM FAILING – ✓ Passion in business is important ✓ Look out for more questions ✓ Running a Beta Test ✓ No Fool-proof ✓ Manage cash flow ✓ Plan for the future Plan and forecast your business with proper account receivables, reports and keep track of inventory turnover and operating margins. Handle the business metrics like a pro by choosing an Online Invoicing Software like Invoicera. Invoicera offers the following features to all business industries – ▪ Online Invoicing ▪ Online Payments ▪ Staff Management ▪ Time Tracking ▪ Financial Forecasting ▪ Expense Management ▪ Credit Note Management ▪ Subscription Billing Try Invoicera for Free - https://bit.ly/3jEd3pD Read More: 6 Amazing Ways to Avoid Business Failure in Any Crisis
Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Takengon,Aceh Tengah
Logistik Express Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Takengon,Aceh Tengah merupakan jasa pengiriman barang dan cargo dari Bandung ke seluruh Indonesia. Logistik Express didukung oleh team operasional lapangan yang handal, customer service profesional, serta armada darat, laut, maupun udara yang memadai. Sehingga menjadikan Logistik Express sebagai jasa kirim yang aman sampai ke alamat tujuan. Bagi customer tidak perlu khawatir akan proses booking pengiriman yang rumit, karena cukup dengan menghubungi customer service maka barang kiriman anda langsung bisa di proses oleh team kami. Logistik Express juga dilengkapi dengan tracking website, sehingga pengiriman transparan dan mudah dilacak keberadaannya oleh customer. Jasa Kirim Ke Takengon,Aceh Tengah  dari LogistikExpress.ID temukan harga terbaik untuk pengiriman Express di tempat kami yang telah berpengalaman dan pastinya barang anda aman sampai di tempat tujuan. Harga Tarif  hanya Rp9.000/Kg minimal pengiriman 100Kg Tarif Termurah Di Jasa Pengiriman Online Terbaru Dan Terupdate sampai 2021 di LogistikExpress.ID . LogistikExpress.ID adalah Jasa Pengiriman yang melayani pengiriman ke Seluruh wilayah Indonesia Layanan Customer Service & Order : +62816267079 Cek Tarif pengiriman dari Bandung lainnya : Ekspedisi Bandung sinabang Ekspedisi Bandung singaraja Ekspedisi Bandung singkawang Ekspedisi Bandung singkil Ekspedisi Bandung sinjai Ekspedisi Bandung sintang Ekspedisi Bandung sipirok Ekspedisi Bandung situbondo Ekspedisi Bandung slawi Ekspedisi Bandung sleman Ekspedisi Bandung soe Ekspedisi Bandung sofifi Ekspedisi Bandung solo Ekspedisi Bandung solok Ekspedisi Bandung soppeng Ekspedisi Bandung soreang Ekspedisi Bandung sorek Ekspedisi Bandung sorong Ekspedisi Bandung sorowako
Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Sigli, Pidie (0816267079)
Logistik Express Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Sigli, Pidie merupakan jasa pengiriman barang dan cargo dari Bandung ke seluruh Indonesia. Logistik Express didukung oleh team operasional lapangan yang handal, customer service profesional, serta armada darat, laut, maupun udara yang memadai. Sehingga menjadikan Logistik Express sebagai jasa kirim yang aman sampai ke alamat tujuan. Bagi customer tidak perlu khawatir akan proses booking pengiriman yang rumit, karena cukup dengan menghubungi customer service maka barang kiriman anda langsung bisa di proses oleh team kami. Logistik Express juga dilengkapi dengan tracking website, sehingga pengiriman transparan dan mudah dilacak keberadaannya oleh customer. Jasa Kirim Ke Banda Aceh dari LogistikExpress.ID temukan harga terbaik untuk pengiriman Express di tempat kami yang telah berpengalaman dan pastinya barang anda aman sampai di tempat tujuan. Harga Tarif  hanya Rp7.500/Kg minimal pengiriman 100Kg Tarif Termurah Di Jasa Pengiriman Online Terbaru Dan Terupdate sampai 2021 di LogistikExpress.ID . LogistikExpress.ID adalah Jasa Pengiriman yang melayani pengiriman ke Seluruh wilayah Indonesia Layanan Customer Service & Order : +62816267079 Cek tarif pengiriman dari Bandung lainnya : Ekspedisi Bandung sigli Ekspedisi Bandung sijantung Ekspedisi Bandung simalungun Ekspedisi Bandung simpang ampek Ekspedisi Bandung simpang katis Ekspedisi Bandung simpang pematang Ekspedisi Bandung simpang rimba Ekspedisi Bandung simpang teritip Ekspedisi Bandung simpang tiga redelong Ekspedisi Bandung sinabang Ekspedisi Bandung singaraja
[October-2021]New Braindump2go MS-500 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q211-Q238]
QUESTION 211 You have a Microsoft 365 tenant. From the Azure Active Directory admin center, you review the Risky sign-ins report as shown in the following exhibit. You need to ensure that you can see additional details including the risk level and the risk detection type. What should you do? A.Purchase Microsoft 365 Enterprise E5 licenses. B.Activate an instance of Microsoft Defender for Identity. C.Configure Diagnostic settings in Azure Active Directory (Azure AD). D.Deploy Azure Sentinel and add a Microsoft Office 365 connector. Answer: A QUESTION 212 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription. You plan to create a conditional access policy named Policy1. You need to be able to use the sign-in risk level condition in Policy1. What should you do first? A.Connect Microsoft Endpoint Manager and Microsoft Defender for Endpoint. B.From the Azure Active Directory admin center, configure the Diagnostics settings. C.From the Endpoint Management admin center, create a device compliance policy. D.Onboard Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) Identity Protection. Answer: D QUESTION 213 You have a hybrid Microsoft 365 deployment that contains the Windows 10 devices shown in the following table. You assign a Microsoft Endpoint Manager disk encryption policy that automatically and silently enables BitLocker Drive Encryption (BitLocker) on all the devices. Which devices will have BitLocker enabled? A.Device 1, Device2, and Device3 B.Device2 only C.Device1 and Device2 only D.Device2 and Device3 only Answer: B QUESTION 214 You have a Microsoft 165 E5 subscription. You need to enable support for sensitivity labels in Microsoft SharePoint Online. What should you use? A.the SharePoint admin center B.the Microsoft J65 admin center C.the Microsoft 365 compliance center D.the Azure Active Directory admin Answer: D QUESTION 215 You have a Microsoft 165 ES subscription that contains users named User 1 and User2. You have the audit log retention requirements shown in the following table. You need to create audit retention policies to meet the requirements. The solution must minimize cost and the number of policies. What is the minimum number of audit retention policies that you should create? A.1 B.2 C.3 D.4 Answer: C QUESTION 216 You have a Microsoft 365 subscription named contofco.com. You need to configure Microsoft OneDrive for Business external sharing to meet the following requirements: - Enable flic sharing for users that rave a Microsoft account - Block file sharing for anonymous users. What should you do? A.From Advanced settings tor external sharing, select Allow or Nock sharing with people on specific domains and add contoso.com. B.From the External sharing settings for OneDrive, select Existing external users. C.From the External sharing settings for OneDrive, select New and existing external users. D.From the External sharing settings for OneDrive, select Only people in your organization. Answer: B QUESTION 217 You have Microsoft 365subscription. You need to be notified by email whenever an administrator starts an ediscovery search. What should you do from the Security & Compliance admin center? A.Prom Alerts, create an alert policy. B.From Search & investigation, create a guided search. C.From ediscovery orate an eDiscovery case D.From Reports, create a managed schedule Answer: A QUESTION 218 You have a Microsoft 365 subscription. You receive a General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) request for the custom dictionary of a user. From the Compliance admin center you need to create a content search. How should you configure the content search1? A.Condition: Type Operator Equals any of Value Documents B.Condition: Type Operator Equals any of Value Office Roaming Service C.Condition: Title Operator Equals any of Value. Normal. dot D.Condition: file type Operator Equals any of Value: die Answer: D QUESTION 219 You haw a Microsoft 365 subscription. You receive a General Data Protection Regulation (GOPR) request for the custom dictionary of a user. From The Compliance admin center you need to create a content search, should you configure the content search? A.Condition: Type Operator Equals any of Value Documents B..Condition; Type Operator Equals any of Value Office Roaming Service C.Condition: Title Operator Equals any of Value Normal. dot D.Condition: We type Operator Equals any of Value dic Answer: A QUESTION 220 You have a Microsoft 365 alert named Alert? as shown in the following exhibit. You need to manage the status of Alert. To which status can you change Alert2? A.The status cannot be changed. B.investigating only C.Active or investigating only D.Investigating, Active, or Dismissed E.Dismissed only Answer: E QUESTION 221 You have a Microsoft 365 subscription linked to an Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) tenant that contains a user named User1. You need to grant User1 permission to search Microsoft 365 audit logs. The solution must use the principle of least privilege. Which rote should you assign to User1? A.the View-Only Audit Logs role m the Security & Compliance admin B.the Security reader role in the Azure Active Directory admin center C.the View-Only Audit Logs role in the Exchange admin center D.the Compliance Management role in the Exchange admin center Answer: B QUESTION 222 You have a Microsoft 365 tenant that uses Azure Information Protection to encrypt sensitive content. You plan to implement Microsoft Cloud App Security to inspect protected files that are uploaded to Microsoft OneDrive for Business. You need to ensure that at Azure Information Protection-protected files can be scanned by using Cloud App Security Which two actions should you perform7 Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.From the Cloud App Security admin center, enable file monitoring of software as a service (SaaS) apps. B.From the Cloud App Security admin center, create an OAuth app policy for apps that have the Have full access to user files permission C.From the Microsoft 365 compliance admin center create a data loss prevention (EXP) policy that contains an exception for content that contains a sensitive information type. D.From the Azure Active Directory admin center, grant Cloud App Security permission to read all the protected content of the tenant Answer: BD QUESTION 223 You have an Azure Acme Directory (Azure AD) tenant named contoso.com that contains the users shown in the following table. You discover several security alerts are visible from the Microsoft Defender for Identity portal. You need to identify which users m contoso.com can dose the security Alerts. Which users should you identify7 A.User1 only B.User1 and User3 only C.User1 and User2 only D.User4onfy E.User3 and User4 only Answer: E QUESTION 224 You have an Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) tenant that has a Microsoft 365 subscription. You recently configured the tenant to require multi factor authentication (MFA) for risky sign ins. You need to review the users who required MFA. What should you do? A.From the Microsoft 365 admin center, review a Security & Compliance report. B.From the Azure Active Directory admin center, download the sign-ms to a CSV file C.From the Microsoft 365 Compliance admin center, run an audit log search and download the results to a CSV file D.From the Azure Active Directory admin center, review the Authentication methods activities. Answer: D QUESTION 225 You haw a Microsoft 365 subscription that contains the users shown in the following table. You need to ensure that User1, User2 , and User3 can use self-service password reset (SSPR). The solution must not affect User 4. Solution: You enable SSPR for Group1. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 226 You have a Microsoft 365 subscription that contains the users shown in the following table. You need to ensure that User1, User2 , and User3 can use self-service password reset (SSPR). The solution must not affect User 4. Solution: You create a conditional access policy for User1, User2, and User3. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 227 You have a hybrid Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) tenant that has pass-through authentication enabled. You plan to implement Azure AD identity Protection and enable the user risk policy. You need to configure the environment to support the user risk policy. A.Enable password hash synchronization. B.Configure a conditional access policy. C.Enforce the multi-factor authentication (MFA) registration policy. D.Enable the sign-in risk policy. Answer: C QUESTION 228 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription and an Sentinel workspace named Sentinel1. You need to launch the Guided investigation ?Process Alerts notebooks= in Sentinel. What should you create first? A.a Log Analytic workspace B.a Kusto query C.an Azure Machine learning workspace D.an Azure logic app Answer: B QUESTION 229 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription You need to ensure that users who are assigned the Exchange administrator role have time-limited permissions and must use multi factor authentication (MFA) to request the permissions. What should you use to achieve the goal? A.Microsoft 365 user management B.Microsoft Azure AD group management C.Security & Compliance permissions D.Microsoft Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) Privileged Identity Management Answer: D QUESTION 230 You have a Microsoft 365 subscription that contains several Windows 10 devices. The devices are managed by using Microsoft Endpoint Manager. You need to enable Microsoft Defender Exploit Guard (Microsoft Defender EG) on the devices. Which type of device configuration profile should you use? A.Endpoint protection B.Device restrictions C.Microsoft Defender for Endpoint D.identity protection Answer: A QUESTION 231 You haw a Microsoft 365 subscription. You have a Microsoft SharePoint Online site named Site1. You have a Data Subject Request X>SR1 case named Case' that searches Site1. You create a new sensitive information type. You need to ensure that Case1 returns all the documents that contain the new sensitive information type. What should you do? A.From the Compliance admin center, create a new Content search. B.From Site1. modify the search dictionary. C.From Site1. initiate a re-indexing of Site1. D.From the Compliance admin center, create a new Search by ID List. Answer: C QUESTION 232 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains a user named User1. The Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) Identity Protection risky users report identities User1. For User1, you select Confirm user compromised. User1 can still sign in. You need to prevent User1 from signing in. The solution must minimize the impact on users at a lower risk level. Solution: You configure the user risk policy to block access when the user risk level is high. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: A QUESTION 233 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains a user named User1. The Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) Identity Protection risky users report identifies User1. For User1. you select Confirm user compromised. User1 can still sign in. You need to prevent User1 from signing in. The solution must minimize the impact on users at a lower risk level. Solution: You configure the user risk policy to block access when the user risk level is medium and higher. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 234 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains a user named User1. The Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) Identity Protection risky users report identifies User1. For User1, you select Confirm user compromised. User1 can still sign in. You need to prevent User1 from signing in. The solution must minimize the impact on users at a tower risk level. Solution: From the Access settings, you select Block access for User1. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 235 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription You need to use Microsoft Cloud App Security to identify documents stored in Microsoft SharePomt Online that contain proprietary information. What should you create in Cloud App Security? A.a data source and a file policy B.a data source and an app discovery policy C.an app connector and an app discovery policy D.an app connector and a We policy Answer: B QUESTION 236 Your network contains an on-premises Active Directory domain. The domain contains the servers shown in the following table. You plan to implement Microsoft Defender for Identity for the domain. You install a Microsoft Defender for Identity standalone sensor on Server 1. You need to monitor the domain by using Microsoft Defender for Identity. What should you do? A.Configure port mirroring for DO. B.Install the Microsoft Monitoring Agent on DC1. C.Configure port mirroring for Server1. D.Install the Microsoft Monitoring Agent on Server 1. Answer: B QUESTION 237 Hotspot Question You have an Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) tenant named contoso.com that contains the users shown in the following table. You assign an enterprise application named App1 to Group1 and User2. You configure an Azure AD access review of App1. The review has the following settings: Review name: Review1 Start date: 01­15­2020 Frequency: One time End date: 02­14­2020 Users to review: Assigned to an application Scope: Everyone Applications: App1 Reviewers: Members (self) Auto apply results to resource: Enable Should reviewer not respond: Take recommendations On February 15, 2020, you review the access review report and see the entries shown in the following table: For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 238 Hotspot Question You have an Azure Sentinel workspace. You configure a rule to generate Azure Sentinel alerts when Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) Identity Protection detects risky sign-ins. You develop an Azure Logic Apps solution to contact users and verify whether reported risky sign-ins are legitimate. You need to configure the workspace to meet the following requirements: - Call the Azure logic app when an alert is triggered for a risky sign-in. - To the Azure Sentinel portal, add a custom dashboard that displays statistics for risky sign-ins that are detected and resolved. What should you configure in Azure Sentinel to meet each requirement? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: 2021 Latest Braindump2go MS-500 PDF and MS-500 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1aNtqQf5Y6RVkvLYKmpHNAsdmud4rO3gj?usp=sharing
[October-2021]New Braindump2go AI-900 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q96-Q120]
QUESTION 96 You have a webchat bot that provides responses from a QnA Maker knowledge base. You need to ensure that the bot uses user feedback to improve the relevance of the responses over time. What should you use? A.key phrase extraction B.sentiment analysis C.business logic D.active learning Answer: D QUESTION 97 You are developing a conversational AI solution that will communicate with users through multiple channels including email, Microsoft Teams, and webchat. Which service should you use? A.Text Analytics B.Azure Bot Service C.Translator D.Form Recognizer Answer: B QUESTION 98 In which scenario should you use key phrase extraction? A.translating a set of documents from English to German B.generating captions for a video based on the audio track C.identifying whether reviews of a restaurant are positive or negative D.identifying which documents provide information about the same topics Answer: C QUESTION 99 You have insurance claim reports that are stored as text. You need to extract key terms from the reports to generate summaries. Which type of Al workload should you use? A.conversational Al B.anomaly detection C.natural language processing D.computer vision Answer: C QUESTION 100 To complete the sentence, select the appropriate option in the answer area. Computer vision capabilities can be Deployed to___________ A.See the below in explanation Answer: A Explanation: Integrate a facial recognition feature into an app. QUESTION 101 You need to track multiple versions of a model that was trained by using Azure Machine Learning. What should you do? A.Provision an inference duster. B.Explain the model. C.Register the model. D.Register the training data. Answer: C QUESTION 102 You need to develop a chatbot for a website. The chatbot must answer users questions based on the information m the following documents: - A product troubleshooting guide m a Microsoft Word document - A frequently asked questions (FAQ) list on a webpage Which service should you use to process the documents? A.Language Undemanding B.Text Analytics C.Azure Bot Service D.QnA Maker Answer: D QUESTION 103 You are building a knowledge base by using QnA Maker. Which file format can you use to populate the knowledge base? A.PDF B.PPTX C.XML D.ZIP Answer: A QUESTION 104 You use Azure Machine Learning designer to build a model pipeline. What should you create before you can run the pipeline? A.a Jupyter notebook B.a registered model C.a compute resource Answer: C QUESTION 105 You need to build an image tagging solution for social media that tags images of your friends automatically. Which Azure Cognitive Services service should you use? A.Computer Vision B.Face C.Text Analytics D.Form Recognizer Answer: B QUESTION 106 You use drones to identify where weeds grow between rows of crops to send an Instruction for the removal of the weeds. This is an example of which type of computer vision? A.scene segmentation B.optical character recognition (OCR) C.object detection Answer: A QUESTION 107 To complete the sentence, select the appropriate option in the answer area. Using Recency, Frequency, and Monetary (RFM) values to identify segments of a customer base is an example of___________ A.See the below in explanation Answer: A Explanation: QUESTION 108 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 109 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 110 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 111 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 112 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 113 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 114 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 115 Drag and Drop Question Match the services to the appropriate descriptions. To answer, drag the appropriate service from the column on the left to its description on the right. Each service may be used once, more than once, or not at all. NOTE: Each correct match is worth one point Answer: QUESTION 116 Drag and Drop Question Match the principles of responsible AI to the appropriate descriptions. To answer, drag the appropriate principle from the column on the left to its description on the right. Each principle may be used once, more than once, or not at all. NOTE: Each correct match is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 117 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 118 You plan to develop a bot that will enable users to query a knowledge base by using natural language processing. Which two services should you include in the solution? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.QnA Maker B.Azure Bot Service C.Form Recognizer D.Anomaly Detector Answer: AB QUESTION 119 In which two scenarios can you use a speech synthesis solution? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.an automated voice that reads back a credit card number entered into a telephone by using a numeric keypad B.generating live captions for a news broadcast C.extracting key phrases from the audio recording of a meeting D.an AI character in a computer game that speaks audibly to a player Answer: AD QUESTION 120 Drag and Drop Question You need to scan the news for articles about your customers and alert employees when there is a negative article. Positive articles must be added to a press book. Which natural language processing tasks should you use to complete the process? To answer, drag the appropriate tasks to the correct locations. Each task may be used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: 2021 Latest Braindump2go AI-900 PDF and AI-900 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1VMADE4rTtp2SjgbY_rnCokxgjUS7cH28?usp=sharing
[October-2021]New Braindump2go DOP-C01 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q552-Q557]
QUESTION 552 A company manages an application that stores logs in Amazon CloudWatch Logs. The company wants to archive the logs in Amazon S3. Logs are rarely accessed after 90 days and must be retained for 10 years. Which combination of steps should a DevOps engineer take to meet these requirements? (Choose two.) A.Configure a CloudWatch Logs subscription filter to use AWS Glue to transfer all logs to an S3 bucket. B.Configure a CloudWatch Logs subscription filter to use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to stream all logs to an S3 bucket. C.Configure a CloudWatch Logs subscription filter to stream all logs to an S3 bucket. D.Configure the S3 bucket lifecycle policy to transition logs to S3 Glacier after 90 days and to expire logs after 3.650 days. E.Configure the S3 bucket lifecycle policy to transition logs to Reduced Redundancy after 90 days and to expire logs after 3.650 days. Answer: BC QUESTION 553 A company gives its employees limited rights to AWS. DevOps engineers have the ability to assume an administrator role. For tracking purposes, the security team wants to receive a near-real-time notification when the administrator role is assumed. How should this be accomplished? A.Configure AWS Config to publish logs to an Amazon S3 bucket. Use Amazon Athena to query the logs and send a notification to the security team when the administrator role is assumed. B.Configure Amazon GuardDuty to monitor when the administrator role is assumed and send a notification to the security team. C.Create an Amazon EventBridge (Amazon CloudWatch Events) event rule using an AWS Management Console sign-in events event pattern that publishes a message to an Amazon SNS topic if the administrator role is assumed. D.Create an Amazon EventBridge (Amazon CloudWatch Events) events rule using an AWS API call that uses an AWS CloudTrail event pattern to trigger an AWS Lambda function that publishes a message to an Amazon SNS topic if the administrator role is assumed. Answer: C QUESTION 554 A development team manages website deployments using AWS CodeDeploy blue/green deployments. The application is running on Amazon EC2 instances behind an Application Load Balancer in an Auto Scaling group. When deploying a new revision, the team notices the deployment eventually fails, but it takes a long time to fail. After further inspection, the team discovers the AllowTraffic lifecycle event ran for an hour and eventually failed without providing any other information. The team wants to ensure failure notices are delivered more quickly while maintaining application availability even upon failure. Which combination of actions should be taken to meet these requirements? (Choose two.) A.Change the deployment configuration to CodeDeployDefault.AllAtOnce to speed up the deployment process by deploying to all of the instances at the same time. B.Create a CodeDeploy trigger for the deployment failure event and make the deployment fail as soon as a single health check failure is detected. C.Reduce the HealthCheckIntervalSeconds and UnhealthyThresholdCount values within the target group health checks to decrease the amount of time it takes for the application to be considered unhealthy. D.Use the appspec.yml file to run a script on the AllowTraffic hook to perform lighter health checks on the application instead of making CodeDeploy wait for the target group health checks to pass. E.Use the appspec,yml file to run a script on the BeforeAllowTraffic hook to perform hearth checks on the application and fail the deployment if the health checks performed by the script are not successful. Answer: AC QUESTION 555 A company is running a number of internet-facing APIs that use an AWS Lambda authorizer to control access. A security team wants to be alerted when a large number of requests are failing authorization, as this may indicate API abuse. Given the magnitude of API requests, the team wants to be alerted only if the number of HTTP 403 Forbidden responses goes above 2% of overall API calls. Which solution will accomplish this? A.Use the default Amazon API Gateway 403Error and Count metrics sent to Amazon CloudWatch, and use metric math to create a CloudWatch alarm. Use the (403Error/Count)*100 mathematical expression when defining the alarm. Set the alarm threshold to be greater than 2. B.Write a Lambda function that fetches the default Amazon API Gateway 403Error and Count metrics sent to Amazon CloudWatch, calculate the percentage of errors, then push a custom metric to CloudWatch named Custorn403Percent. Create a CloudWatch alarm based on this custom metric. Set the alarm threshold to be greater than 2. C.Configure Amazon API Gateway to send custom access logs to Amazon CloudWatch Logs. Create a log filter to produce a custom metric for the HTTP 403 response code named Custom403Error. Use this custom metric and the default API Gateway Count metric sent to CloudWatch, and use metric match to create a CloudWatch alarm. Use the (Custom403Error/Count)*100 mathematical expression when defining the alarm. Set the alarm threshold to be greater than 2. D.Configure Amazon API Gateway to enable custom Amazon CloudWatch metrics, enable the ALL_STATUS_CODE option, and define an APICustom prefix. Use CloudWatch metric math to create a CloudWatch alarm. Use the (APICustom403Error/Count)*100 mathematical expression when defining the alarm. Set the alarm threshold to be greater than 2. Answer: C QUESTION 556 A company uses AWS Organizations to manage multiple accounts. Information security policies require that all unencrypted Amazon EBS volumes be marked as non-compliant. A DevOps engineer needs to automatically deploy the solution and ensure that this compliance check is always present. With solution will accomplish this? A.Create an AWS CloudFormation template that defines an AWS Inspector rule to check whether EBS encryption is enabled. Save the template to an Amazon S3 bucket that has been shared with all accounts within the company. Update the account creation script pointing to the CloudFormation template in Amazon S3. B.Create an AWS Config organizational rule to check whether EBS encryption is enabled and deploy the rule using the AWS CLI. Create and apply an SCP to prohibit stopping and deleting AWS Config across the organization. C.Create an SCP in Organizations. Set the policy to prevent the launch of Amazon EC2 instances without encryption on the EBS volumes using a conditional expression. Apply the SCP to all AWS accounts. Use Amazon Athena to analyze the AWS CloudTrail output, looking for events that deny an ec2:RunInstances action. D.Deploy an IAM role to all accounts from a single trusted account. Build a pipeline with AWS CodePipeline with a stage in AWS Lambda to assume the IAM role, and list all EBS volumes in the account. Publish a report to Amazon S3. Answer: A QUESTION 557 A company's application is running on Amazon EC2 instances in an Auto Scaling group. A DevOps engineer needs to ensure there are at least four application servers running at all times. Whenever an update has to be made to the application, the engineer creates a new AMI with the updated configuration and updates the AWS CloudFormation template with the new AMI ID. After the stack finishes, the engineer manually terminates the old instances one by one, verifying that the new instance is operational before proceeding. The engineer needs to automate this process. Which action will allow for the LEAST number of manual steps moving forward? A.Update the CloudFormation template to include the UpdatePolicy attribute with the AutoScalingRollingUpdate policy. B.Update the CloudFormation template to include the UpdatePolicy attribute with the AutoScalingReplacingUpdate policy. C.Use an Auto Scaling lifecycle hook to verify that the previous instance is operational before allowing the DevOps engineer's selected instance to terminate. D.Use an Auto Scaling lifecycle hook to confirm there are at least four running instances before allowing the DevOps engineer's selected instance to terminate. Answer: B 2021 Latest Braindump2go DOP-C01 PDF and DOP-C01 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1hd6oWmIDwjJEZd1HiDEA_vw9HTVc_nAH?usp=sharing
Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Simpang Tiga Redelong, Bener Meriah (0816267079)
Logistik Express Jasa Pengiriman Bandung Simpang Tiga Redelong, Bener Meriah merupakan jasa pengiriman barang dan cargo dari Bandung ke seluruh Indonesia. Logistik Express didukung oleh team operasional lapangan yang handal, customer service profesional, serta armada darat, laut, maupun udara yang memadai. Sehingga menjadikan Logistik Express sebagai jasa kirim yang aman sampai ke alamat tujuan. Bagi customer tidak perlu khawatir akan proses booking pengiriman yang rumit, karena cukup dengan menghubungi customer service maka barang kiriman anda langsung bisa di proses oleh team kami. Logistik Express juga dilengkapi dengan tracking website, sehingga pengiriman transparan dan mudah dilacak keberadaannya oleh customer. Jasa Kirim Ke  Simpang Tiga Redelong, Bener Meriah dari LogistikExpress.ID temukan harga terbaik untuk pengiriman Express di tempat kami yang telah berpengalaman dan pastinya barang anda aman sampai di tempat tujuan. Harga Tarif  hanya Rp12.000/Kg minimal pengiriman 100Kg Tarif Termurah Di Jasa Pengiriman Online Terbaru Dan Terupdate sampai 2021 di LogistikExpress.ID . LogistikExpress.ID adalah Jasa Pengiriman yang melayani pengiriman ke Seluruh wilayah Indonesia Layanan Customer Service & Order : +62816267079 Cek Tarif pengiriman dari Bandung lainnya : Ekspedisi Bandung simpang tiga redelong Ekspedisi Bandung sinabang Ekspedisi Bandung singaraja Ekspedisi Bandung singkawang Ekspedisi Bandung singkil Ekspedisi Bandung sinjai Ekspedisi Bandung sintang Ekspedisi Bandung sipirok Ekspedisi Bandung situbondo Ekspedisi Bandung slawi Ekspedisi Bandung sleman Ekspedisi Bandung soe Ekspedisi Bandung sofifi Ekspedisi Bandung solo Ekspedisi Bandung solok Ekspedisi Bandung soppeng Ekspedisi Bandung soreang Ekspedisi Bandung sorek Ekspedisi Bandung sorong Ekspedisi Bandung sorowako
Membervio Review (Neil Napier): Good or Bad?
Membervio Review Membervio Review - What is Membervio? Membervio helps you create your own STUNNING premium membership site with online courses, coaching programs, and much more… with built-in payment integrations & automated account management. Simply get access & create the course of your choice to get started. Then, you can even customize the course to suit your target audience from within your powerful dashboard & name your price. Instantly share your ready-to-convert courses to begin making big bucks right here & right now. Besides, they will also even help you profit faster with other people’s knowledge by including FIVE DFY Courses (I mentioned) that you can sell & keep 100% of revenue. Membervio can do things that no other tools in the market can do. And the best part is, you can grab it with a low one-time price during this special launch till Oct 19th. So, act fast! https://app.box.com/s/qe3h3gnzxye8c6cvpclgh2vzcn8vnhgu https://pbase.com/topics/affiliatesayhi/membervio_review https://www.plurk.com/p/olp3m0 https://www.flickr.com/photos/edwardrecommends/51600719725/in/dateposted/ https://affiliatesayhi.tumblr.com/post/665311599412871168/membervio-review-neil-napier-1-teachable https://vk.com/wall516421045_25 https://www.deviantart.com/affiliatesayhi/art/Membervio-Review-895159496 https://tapas.io/edwardrecommends https://www.evensi.com/page/membervio-review/10079877981 https://descubre.beqbe.com/membervio-review https://slashdot.org/submission/14792211/membervio-review https://dribbble.com/shots/16670899-Membervio-Review Thanks for reading my Membervio Review!
[October-2021]New Braindump2go DAS-C01 PDF and VCE Dumps[Q122-Q132]
QUESTION 122 A company has a marketing department and a finance department. The departments are storing data in Amazon S3 in their own AWS accounts in AWS Organizations. Both departments use AWS Lake Formation to catalog and secure their data. The departments have some databases and tables that share common names. The marketing department needs to securely access some tables from the finance department. Which two steps are required for this process? (Choose two.) A.The finance department grants Lake Formation permissions for the tables to the external account for the marketing department. B.The finance department creates cross-account IAM permissions to the table for the marketing department role. C.The marketing department creates an IAM role that has permissions to the Lake Formation tables. Answer: AB QUESTION 123 A human resources company maintains a 10-node Amazon Redshift cluster to run analytics queries on the company's data. The Amazon Redshift cluster contains a product table and a transactions table, and both tables have a product_sku column. The tables are over 100 GB in size. The majority of queries run on both tables. Which distribution style should the company use for the two tables to achieve optimal query performance? A.An EVEN distribution style for both tables B.A KEY distribution style for both tables C.An ALL distribution style for the product table and an EVEN distribution style for the transactions table D.An EVEN distribution style for the product table and an KEY distribution style for the transactions table Answer: B QUESTION 124 A company receives data from its vendor in JSON format with a timestamp in the file name. The vendor uploads the data to an Amazon S3 bucket, and the data is registered into the company's data lake for analysis and reporting. The company has configured an S3 Lifecycle policy to archive all files to S3 Glacier after 5 days. The company wants to ensure that its AWS Glue crawler catalogs data only from S3 Standard storage and ignores the archived files. A data analytics specialist must implement a solution to achieve this goal without changing the current S3 bucket configuration. Which solution meets these requirements? A.Use the exclude patterns feature of AWS Glue to identify the S3 Glacier files for the crawler to exclude. B.Schedule an automation job that uses AWS Lambda to move files from the original S3 bucket to a new S3 bucket for S3 Glacier storage. C.Use the excludeStorageClasses property in the AWS Glue Data Catalog table to exclude files on S3 Glacier storage. D.Use the include patterns feature of AWS Glue to identify the S3 Standard files for the crawler to include. Answer: A QUESTION 125 A company analyzes historical data and needs to query data that is stored in Amazon S3. New data is generated daily as .csv files that are stored in Amazon S3. The company's analysts are using Amazon Athena to perform SQL queries against a recent subset of the overall data. The amount of data that is ingested into Amazon S3 has increased substantially over time, and the query latency also has increased. Which solutions could the company implement to improve query performance? (Choose two.) A.Use MySQL Workbench on an Amazon EC2 instance, and connect to Athena by using a JDBC or ODBC connector. Run the query from MySQL Workbench instead of Athena directly. B.Use Athena to extract the data and store it in Apache Parquet format on a daily basis. Query the extracted data. C.Run a daily AWS Glue ETL job to convert the data files to Apache Parquet and to partition the converted files. Create a periodic AWS Glue crawler to automatically crawl the partitioned data on a daily basis. D.Run a daily AWS Glue ETL job to compress the data files by using the .gzip format. Query the compressed data. E.Run a daily AWS Glue ETL job to compress the data files by using the .lzo format. Query the compressed data. Answer: BC QUESTION 126 A company is sending historical datasets to Amazon S3 for storage. A data engineer at the company wants to make these datasets available for analysis using Amazon Athena. The engineer also wants to encrypt the Athena query results in an S3 results location by using AWS solutions for encryption. The requirements for encrypting the query results are as follows: - Use custom keys for encryption of the primary dataset query results. - Use generic encryption for all other query results. - Provide an audit trail for the primary dataset queries that shows when the keys were used and by whom. Which solution meets these requirements? A.Use server-side encryption with S3 managed encryption keys (SSE-S3) for the primary dataset. Use SSE-S3 for the other datasets. B.Use server-side encryption with customer-provided encryption keys (SSE-C) for the primary dataset. Use server-side encryption with S3 managed encryption keys (SSE-S3) for the other datasets. C.Use server-side encryption with AWS KMS managed customer master keys (SSE-KMS CMKs) for the primary dataset. Use server-side encryption with S3 managed encryption keys (SSE-S3) for the other datasets. D.Use client-side encryption with AWS Key Management Service (AWS KMS) customer managed keys for the primary dataset. Use S3 client-side encryption with client-side keys for the other datasets. Answer: A QUESTION 127 A large telecommunications company is planning to set up a data catalog and metadata management for multiple data sources running on AWS. The catalog will be used to maintain the metadata of all the objects stored in the data stores. The data stores are composed of structured sources like Amazon RDS and Amazon Redshift, and semistructured sources like JSON and XML files stored in Amazon S3. The catalog must be updated on a regular basis, be able to detect the changes to object metadata, and require the least possible administration. Which solution meets these requirements? A.Use Amazon Aurora as the data catalog. Create AWS Lambda functions that will connect and gather the metadata information from multiple sources and update the data catalog in Aurora. Schedule the Lambda functions periodically. B.Use the AWS Glue Data Catalog as the central metadata repository. Use AWS Glue crawlers to connect to multiple data stores and update the Data Catalog with metadata changes. Schedule the crawlers periodically to update the metadata catalog. C.Use Amazon DynamoDB as the data catalog. Create AWS Lambda functions that will connect and gather the metadata information from multiple sources and update the DynamoDB catalog. Schedule the Lambda functions periodically. D.Use the AWS Glue Data Catalog as the central metadata repository. Extract the schema for RDS and Amazon Redshift sources and build the Data Catalog. Use AWS crawlers for data stored in Amazon S3 to infer the schema and automatically update the Data Catalog. Answer: D QUESTION 128 An ecommerce company is migrating its business intelligence environment from on premises to the AWS Cloud. The company will use Amazon Redshift in a public subnet and Amazon QuickSight. The tables already are loaded into Amazon Redshift and can be accessed by a SQL tool. The company starts QuickSight for the first time. During the creation of the data source, a data analytics specialist enters all the information and tries to validate the connection. An error with the following message occurs: "Creating a connection to your data source timed out." How should the data analytics specialist resolve this error? A.Grant the SELECT permission on Amazon Redshift tables. B.Add the QuickSight IP address range into the Amazon Redshift security group. C.Create an IAM role for QuickSight to access Amazon Redshift. D.Use a QuickSight admin user for creating the dataset. Answer: A QUESTION 129 A power utility company is deploying thousands of smart meters to obtain real-time updates about power consumption. The company is using Amazon Kinesis Data Streams to collect the data streams from smart meters. The consumer application uses the Kinesis Client Library (KCL) to retrieve the stream data. The company has only one consumer application. The company observes an average of 1 second of latency from the moment that a record is written to the stream until the record is read by a consumer application. The company must reduce this latency to 500 milliseconds. Which solution meets these requirements? A.Use enhanced fan-out in Kinesis Data Streams. B.Increase the number of shards for the Kinesis data stream. C.Reduce the propagation delay by overriding the KCL default settings. D.Develop consumers by using Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose. Answer: C QUESTION 130 A company needs to collect streaming data from several sources and store the data in the AWS Cloud. The dataset is heavily structured, but analysts need to perform several complex SQL queries and need consistent performance. Some of the data is queried more frequently than the rest. The company wants a solution that meets its performance requirements in a cost-effective manner. Which solution meets these requirements? A.Use Amazon Managed Streaming for Apache Kafka to ingest the data to save it to Amazon S3. Use Amazon Athena to perform SQL queries over the ingested data. B.Use Amazon Managed Streaming for Apache Kafka to ingest the data to save it to Amazon Redshift. Enable Amazon Redshift workload management (WLM) to prioritize workloads. C.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to ingest the data to save it to Amazon Redshift. Enable Amazon Redshift workload management (WLM) to prioritize workloads. D.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to ingest the data to save it to Amazon S3. Load frequently queried data to Amazon Redshift using the COPY command. Use Amazon Redshift Spectrum for less frequently queried data. Answer: B QUESTION 131 A manufacturing company uses Amazon Connect to manage its contact center and Salesforce to manage its customer relationship management (CRM) data. The data engineering team must build a pipeline to ingest data from the contact center and CRM system into a data lake that is built on Amazon S3. What is the MOST efficient way to collect data in the data lake with the LEAST operational overhead? A.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Streams to ingest Amazon Connect data and Amazon AppFlow to ingest Salesforce data. B.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to ingest Amazon Connect data and Amazon Kinesis Data Streams to ingest Salesforce data. C.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to ingest Amazon Connect data and Amazon AppFlow to ingest Salesforce data. D.Use Amazon AppFlow to ingest Amazon Connect data and Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to ingest Salesforce data. Answer: B QUESTION 132 A manufacturing company wants to create an operational analytics dashboard to visualize metrics from equipment in near-real time. The company uses Amazon Kinesis Data Streams to stream the data to other applications. The dashboard must automatically refresh every 5 seconds. A data analytics specialist must design a solution that requires the least possible implementation effort. Which solution meets these requirements? A.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to store the data in Amazon S3. Use Amazon QuickSight to build the dashboard. B.Use Apache Spark Streaming on Amazon EMR to read the data in near-real time. Develop a custom application for the dashboard by using D3.js. C.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to push the data into an Amazon Elasticsearch Service (Amazon ES) cluster. Visualize the data by using a Kibana dashboard. D.Use AWS Glue streaming ETL to store the data in Amazon S3. Use Amazon QuickSight to build the dashboard. Answer: B 2021 Latest Braindump2go DAS-C01 PDF and DAS-C01 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1WbSRm3ZlrRzjwyqX7auaqgEhLLzmD-2w?usp=sharing