exam24
10+ Views

MB-910 Prüfungsfragen deutsch, MB-910 Zertifizierung

Wir www.it-pruefungen.de haben für Microsoft MB-910 Prüfungsfragen deutsch, MB-910 Zertifizierung (Microsoft Dynamics 365 Fundamentals Customer Engagement Apps (CRM)) Prüfung drei Versionen vorbereitet, nämlich MB-910 PDF Version, MB-910 Testsoftware und MB-910 Testengine. Nach jahrelangen Sammlungen und Marktforschungen haben unsere IT-Experten über 6000 it-pruefungen.de im Datensystem gespeichert, welche die gefragtesten it-pruefungen.de völlig abdecken.

Microsoft MB-910 Prüfungsfragen Prüfungsunterlagen

Info zu dieser Prüfungsvorbereitung MB-910
Prüfungsnummer:MB-910
Prüfungsname:Microsoft Dynamics 365 Fundamentals Customer Engagement Apps (CRM)
Version:V19.99
Anzahl:292 Prüfungsfragen mit Lösungen
PDF Version: Falls Sie ein traditionell gesinnter Mensch sind, würde Ihenn diese MB-910 PDF Version bestimmt gefallen. Ihr Vorteil liegt darin, dass Sie die gekaufte MB-910 it-pruefungen.de drucken und dann ruhig lernen können.
Testsoftware: Wie dieser Name andeutet, mit diesem Testsoftware können Sie die MB-910 Prüfungsatmosphäre zu Hause im Voraus erleben, dadurch dass Sie der realen MB-910 Prüfung nicht so fremd sind. Darüber hinaus würden Sie auch bei der formellen Microsoft MB-910 Prüfung nicht so nervös sein. Dieses MB-910 Simulationssoftware kann auf mehrere Computers heruntergeladen werden, aber es läuft nur über Winsdows-Betriebssystem.
(Testengine): Auf irgendein elektrisches Gerät kann dieses MB-910 Testengine heruntergeladen und benutzt werden. Sogar wenn Ihr Gerät offline ist, läuft dieses auch unbeeinflusst.
www.it-pruefungen.de---Je nach Ihrem eigenen Geschmack wählen Sie eine Version, aber es ist dringend empfohlen, dass Sie drei Versionen für MB-910 Prüfungsfragen zusammen kaufen. Einerseits sind sie nicht so viel teurer als irgend eine Version, andererseits ist es günstiger für Sie, sich mit drei Versionen auf die MB-910 Prüfung vorzubereiten. Ss ist sozusagen, solange Sie ein Bedürfnis nach MB-910 (Microsoft Dynamics 365 Fundamentals Customer Engagement Apps (CRM)) Prüfung haben, können wir Sie zufrieden stellen.
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
(April-2021)Braindump2go 300-435 PDF and 300-435 VCE Dumps(Q98-Q114)
QUESTION 98 What is a benefit of developing an application in a Python virtual environment? A.The application operates in multiple target systems simultaneously. B.The application supports concurrency or multithreading. C.The application operates across systems that have different operating systems. D.The development environment is isolated from Python projects that already exist. Answer: B QUESTION 99 Refer to the exhibit. Which device type is functioning in a degraded state? A.access point B.distribution switch C.access switch D.wireless LAN controller Answer: C QUESTION 100 When working with MV Sense APIs, which type of protocol is MQTT based upon? A.publish-subscribe messaging protocol B.simple mail transport protocol C.heavyweight messaging protocol D.computer vision protocol Answer: A QUESTION 101 Refer to the exhibit. What is a characteristic of the tree? A.three optional metrics B.two leaf-lists C.ten leaf-lists D.three containers Answer: A QUESTION 102 Refer to the exhibit. A RESTCONF GET request is sent to a Cisco IOS XE device. The base URL of the request and the response in XML format are shown in the exhibit. What are the two YANG data nodes and modules referenced in the response? (Choose two.) A.description is a key field defined in the interface list B.The ethernetCsmacd type is imported from the iana-if-type module C.address is a container defined in the ietf-interfaces module D.ipv4 is a container defined in the ietf-ip module E.interface has the YANG data node type of container Answer: AB QUESTION 103 Refer to the exhibit. Which interface is included in the payload resulting from the script? A.ethernet 1 B.ethernet 100 C.ethernet 1/1 D.ethernet 0 Answer: D QUESTION 104 Refer to the exhibit. Interfaces named Loopback0, Loopback1, and Loopback2 must be created and enabled on a Cisco IOS XE target device in the lab group. Which loop must be added to the end of the Ansible "create int" task? A.with_items: "{{intlist}}" B.with_parent: "{{intlist}}" C.with_list: "{{intlist}}" D.with_groups: "{{intlist}}" Answer: C QUESTION 105 Refer to the exhibit. A Python script is used to configure a Cisco IOS XE router. The Loopback2 interface currently has a description of Management2 and an IP address/netmask of 10.222.34.22/32. What is the result of executing the script? A.The interface description remains the same. B.The router rejects all commands and the configuration remains the same. C.The interface is removed from the configuration. D.The interface description is removed from the configuration. Answer: A QUESTION 106 Refer to the exhibit. NTP server 10.1.1.20 must be configured on the target Cisco IOS XE device without using authentication and logging. Which state should be added on a new line at the end of the Ansible task? A.state: true B.state: started C.state: present D.state: installed Answer: C QUESTION 107 Refer to the exhibit. The configuration commands are entered in CLI config mode to configure a static telemetry subscription on a Cisco IOS XE device. The commands are accepted by the device, but the consumer receives no telemetry data. Which change must be made to ensure that the consumer receives the telemetry data? A.The IP address of the receiver must be set. B.The stream type must be set to YANG. C.The update policy period must be shortened. D.The sender IP address must be set. Answer: B QUESTION 109 What is an advantage of software-defined networks as compared to traditional networks? A.They simplify operations by creating a concrete copy of the network. B.They reduce complexity by coupling the control and the data plane. C.They enable older hardware to be repurposed without an investment in new infrastructure. D.They deliver a distributed management architecture that provides better resilience to errors. Answer: D QUESTION 110 What does Cisco DNA Center use to manage third-party devices? A.command runners B.multivendor SDK C.templates D.device packages Answer: D QUESTION 111 Refer to the exhibit. After executing the call, an engineer obtains the result of the Command Runner execution. The three commands show as blocklisted in the downloaded file. What is the cause of the error? A.The API user in Cisco DNA does not have write privileges on the devices. B.The engineer attempting to access the devices in Cisco DNA Center does not have privilege 15. C.The format of the JSON body must follow the CLI format. D.Command Runner supports only the show command and the read-only command. Answer: D QUESTION 112 Refer to the exhibit. Cisco SD-WAN deployment must be fixed using vManage APIs. A call to vEdge Hardware Health API returns the data in the exhibit (only a portion is shown). If the JSON shown in the exhibit is converted to a Python dictionary named "d", how is the "status" property referenced? A.d[`data'][`statusList'][`status'] B.nbvnbvvnbhg C.d{`data'}[0]{`statusList'}[0]{`status'} D.d[data][0][statusList][0][status] Answer: C QUESTION 113 What is a capability of Cisco SD-WAN vManage Certificate Management API? A.deletes existing installed certificates B.distributes the root certificate to client devices C.generates SSL certificates D.creates certificate signing requests Answer: D QUESTION 114 Refer to the exhibit. A template is provided to a junior developer to automate the creation of a network on the Meraki dashboard. The new network needs to have the id 123456789 and support only wired network connections. What type needs to be added to the API? A.switch B.wireless C.appliance D.systemsManager Answer: C 2021 Latest Braindump2go 300-435 PDF and 300-435 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1aZd2kZQpLrc_X9Zy57wn5fhkgF2IMSG5?usp=sharing
Avaya Zertifizierung 75940X Prüfungsfragen deutsch
Avaya Zertifizierung 75940X Prüfungsfragen deutsch Avaya Converged Platform Integration www.itpruefungsfragen.de Die Avaya 75940X Prüfungsfragen deutsch Avaya Converged Platform Integration werden normalerweise von den IT-Spezialisten nach ihren Berufserfahrungen bearbeitet. So ist es auch bei www.itpruefungsfragen.de. Die IT-Experten bieten Ihnen Prüfungsfragen und Antworten, mit deren Hilfe Sie die Prügung erfolgreich ablegen können. Die Genauigkeit von unseren Prüfungsfragen und Antworten beträgt 100%. Mit www.itpruefungsfragen.de Produkten können Sie ganz leicht die Avaya-Zertifikate bekommen, was Ihnen eine große Beförderung in der IT-Branche ist. Avaya ACIS 75940X Prüfungsfragen Prüfungsunterlagen Info zu dieser Prüfungsvorbereitung 75940X Prüfungsnummer:75940X Prüfungsname:Avaya Converged Platform Integration Anzahl:70 Prüfungsfragen mit Lösungen Um Ihre Zertifizierungsprüfungen reibungslos erfolgreich zu meistern, brauchen Sie nur unsere Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zu Avaya 75940X Zertifizierungsprüfung Avaya Converged Platform Integration auswendigzulernen. Viel Erfolg! Um in der IT-Branche große Fortschritte zu machen, entscheiden sich viele ambitionierte IT-Profis dafür, an der Avaya 75940X Zertifizierungsprüfung zu beteiligen und somit das IT-Zertifikat zu bekommen. Wegen des schwierigkeitsgrades der Avaya 75940X Zertifizierungsprüfung ist die Erfolgsquote sehr niedrig. Aber es ist doch eine weise Wahl, an der Avaya 75940X Zertifizierungsprüfung zu beteiligen, denn in der konkurrenzfähigen IT-Branche heute muss man sich immer noch verbessern. Und Sie können auch viele Methoden wählen, die Ihnen beim Bestehen der Prüfung helfen. Sie können im Internet teilweise die Fragen und Antworten zur Avaya 75940X Zertifizierungsprüfung Avaya Converged Platform Integration von www.itpruefungsfragen.de kostenlos herunterladen, so dass Sie unsere Qualität testen können. Solange Sie unsere Produkte kaufen, versprechen wir Ihnen, dass wir alles tun würden, um Ihnen beim Bestehen der Prüfung zu helfen.
How Does Avira Antivirus Makes Your Digital Life Safe
Avira’s antivirus for Windows can keep your digital life safe. It also comes with a free VPN for anonymous and safe browsing, as well as built-in speed optimization tools to keep your system working smoothly. Avira Free Security is a one-stop-shop for a worry-free online existence. Avira Antivirus software makes use of cutting-edge cloud technology to provide you with the most up-to-date and reliable real-time scanning and data protection. New unknown file fingerprints are instantly uploaded to our cloud, where they are evaluated in real-time. As a result, we safeguard you from Zero-Day-Attacks, in which fraudsters access your system using novel methods. These never-before-seen attacks can be detected by our Protection Cloud. You are immediately protected against a new thread once it has been recognized. NightVision, our sophisticated learning technology, defends you and your devices from new and growing dangers. The PUA Shield detects potentially undesirable malware concealed within legitimate programs. Our Web Protection prevents you from visiting potentially harmful websites and disables malware and phishing URLs in websites, social media, and email. The Windows Firewall is an important part of securing your entire system. With our Firewall Manager, you can easily improve your security with a single click. Cybercriminals are always attempting to spread malware via email attachments or URLs that are contaminated. Our Email Protection feature, which is only available in the Pro edition, examines emails for these threats. Block tracking cookies and intrusive advertising on websites with the Avira Browser Safety browser plugin for Chrome, Firefox, and Opera. With our free antivirus for Windows, you can defend yourself and your devices from viruses, ransomware, banker Trojans, and other sorts of malware. Conclusions Avira Antivirus UK provides total protection against all forms of attacks. If you have a problem or require additional information, follow the steps outlined in How can I download and Install Avira Free Antivirus. You can contact Avira Antivirus Refund if you have any questions concerning the Avira antivirus software function. Avira antivirus security is the greatest solution you can get for your device. Source - https://aviraantivirussoftware.wordpress.com/2021/12/06/how-does-avira-antivirus-makes-your-digital-life-safe/
7492X Prüfungsfragen deutsch, 7492X Unterlagen und Materialien
www.it-pruefungen.ch Die Avaya Examen it-zertifizierung 7492X Prüfungsfragen deutsch, 7492X Unterlagen und Materialien (deutsche Version ung englAvayahe Version) Avaya Aura Call Center Elite Support spielen eine wichtige Rolle beim Bestehen der 7492X-Prüfungen und sind hilfreich, um die Jobs 7492X in einem komfortablen Ansatz zu erhalten. Die Prüfungen können nicht einfach so abgelegt werden, dass sie die Lernmaterialien und die Leitung benötigen. Avaya Avaya 365 7492X Prüfungsfragen Prüfungsunterlagen Info zu dieser Prüfungsvorbereitung 7492X Prüfungsnummer:7492X Prüfungsname:(deutsche Version ung englAvayahe Version) Avaya Aura Call Center Elite Support Version:V19.56 Anzahl:261 Prüfungsfragen mit Lösungen Die 7492X-Prüfungen www.it-pruefungen.ch werden auf einigen Ebenen befolgt, um 7492X Software die Fähigkeiten zu testen, die für Unternehmen der Informationstechnologie erforderlich sind. Der Leitfaden zur Vorbereitung auf die 7492X www.it-pruefungen.ch bietet Möglichkeiten zur Verbesserung der Standards sowohl in Organisationen als auch im Leben. Der Online-Prüfungsleitfaden 7492X 7492X enthält Einzelheiten zu diesen Prüfungen und Zertifizierungen, da er die Personen anleitet, die hochbezahlte Jobs erhalten möchten. www.it-pruefungen.ch Abgesehen davon geben die selbstgesteuerten Trainingskits die Methoden zum Üben und Trainieren für die und geben die beste Erklärung. Die erfahrenen IT-Experten geben Tipps und Richtlinien, um die Implementing Network Infrastructure Solutions zu einem perfekten Ansatz zu machen. Es macht die Möglichkeiten, ein effizienter Profi zu werden. Die 7492X 7492X-Prüfungen www.it-pruefungen.ch bieten Möglichkeiten zur Bewältigung der Herausforderungen in der Informationstechnologie. Die 7492X-Zertifizierung (deutsche Version ung englAvayahe Version) Avaya Aura Call Center Elite Support bietet die Methoden zur Lösung der schwierigen Aufgaben aufgrund der neuesten Entwicklungen. Die Möglichkeiten, die Lernmaterialien für die 7492X-Prüfung zu erhalten, sind schwierig, und das Selbsttest-Tool bietet die Methoden für den Download-Prozess. Die gelösten 7492X-Prüfungen www.it-pruefungen.ch, die PDF-Demo-Prüfungen und die Übungsprüfungen stehen Personen zur Verfügung, die die richtigen Prüfungen erhalten möchten. www.it-pruefungen.ch Die 7492X (deutsche Version ung englAvayahe Version) Avaya Aura Call Center Elite Support Übungsprüfungen, Videoprüfungen und Schulungsprogramme werden von einigen Organisationen zum Abschließen der 7492X Software 7492X-Prüfungen angeboten. Diese haben sich als hilfreich für die Verbesserung der Effizienz erwiesen und tragen auch dazu bei, die Effizienz zu verbessern. https://www.it-pruefungen.ch/7492X.htm
THE IDEAL HOME WORKSPACE - ONE DESK
Our culture has had an on-again, off-again relationship with working from home, with a month of work from home followed by a progressive lifting of limitations before a startling jump back into a partial lockdown. But one thing remained consistent through this whole turbulent time... The modest home office, as well as the piece of furniture that holds it all together: the work desk. THE AREA/ THE SPACE: Most home offices require room, but with recent BTOs and condos becoming more affordable, living space has been reducing. While work from home is ideal for people who have dedicated study spaces, it is still considered a luxury. Many people are pushed to discover new methods to reinvent their current living environment. For this reason, One desk provides a variety of desk sizes and even form factors to use every inch of space, so enhancing your efficiency and home improvement. WHAT IS INSIDE A DESK? The outstanding player of the workplace is the modest desk. While you're wasting time in front of the computer, your workstation is actually doing all the hard lifting, from sustaining the weight of your goals to the instruments of your profession. Nonetheless, it is a frequently neglected gear in the workplace system. It's time to consider how much care you put into ergonomics while constructing your workstation. Have you found that your back and neck ache after lengthy periods of sitting at your work, even after purchasing that pricey ergonomic chair? Have you ever considered how much your workstation is impeding your progress? With work from home revolutionizing the contemporary workplace concept, it's home office makeover season—and it may be the ideal moment to change that simple chunk of wood with four legs into a completely modular, configurable, and adjustable desk experience. We've designed the only desk you'll ever need, and we've made it available to everyone. THE BEST OF THE BEST It's our flagship for a reason: with its superb variety of tabletops and unrivaled stability, it revolutionized the desk game for CEOs, professionals, creative, and gamers alike. Seamless sit-stand functionality gives users the best of both worlds, allowing them to maximize productivity while reducing the stress and health burden of being sedentary for extended periods of time. We took all of the feedback, insights, and data we'd gathered over the previous several years and created a new and better One desk, meant to be the ultimate desk on the market. CUSTOMIZABLE ONE: What's the finest thing about it all? One desk may be totally customized. You may customize your One desk by changing the size, materials, and accessories to create your ideal workstation. Perhaps you'd prefer an ergonomic curvature to allow your arms to rest comfortably whether standing or leaning? Or perhaps you like the tried and true straight edge formula. It also provides a full line of tabletops for all of your aesthetic demands, ranging from live edge slabs to tried and true MDF wood tops. The One desk trademark tabletops are composed of high-quality MDF wood and have a patented micro-textured powder-coated surface that is particularly intended for mouse tracking. CONCLUSION: Because we think that the future is personalized, everyone has their own concept of perfection. As the definitive contemporary workstation, we've built more than just a desk—we've created a complete ecosystem that adapts and changes in
201-450-deutsch Prüfung, 201-450-deutsch Fragen und antworten
LPI 201-450-deutsch Prüfung, 201-450-deutsch Fragen und antworten LPIC-2 Exam 201, Part 1 of 2, version 4.5 www.it-pruefungen.ch Die Fragen und antworten bei www.it-pruefungen.ch stammen aus den wahren Originalfragen im Testcenter, und werden von unserem professionellen Team zusammenfasst und dann werden von den erfahrenen IT Zertifizierungsdozenten im Testcenter korrekturgelesen, wir garantieren die fachliche Qualität zu den 201-450-deutsch Fragen und antworten . Lpi LPIC Level2 201-450 Prüfungsfragen Prüfungsunterlagen Info zu dieser Prüfungsvorbereitung 201-450 Prüfungsnummer:201-450 Prüfungsname:LPIC-2 Exam 201, Part 1 of 2, version 4.5 Anzahl:161 Prüfungsfragen mit Lösungen Alle Fragen&Antworten werden gut ausgearbeitet. Sie enthalten mehr als 98%ige Fragen der LPIC-2 Exam 201, Part 1 of 2, version 4.5 Zertifizierungsprüfung. Sie brauchen nur diese Fragen&Antworten zu lernen, dann können Sie die Prüfung bei der ersten Probe bestimmt bestehen. www.it-pruefungen.ch verspricht Ihnen, die vollen Gebühren zurückzugeben, gestützt auf die Leistungsliste mit Siegel vom PROMETRIC oder VUE Testcenter, falls Sie bei erster Probe durchgefallen sind. Wir versprechen, dass Ihre Interessen nicht verletzt werden. Wir bieten den Kunden perfekte Dienstleistung und Follow-up-Service nach dem Einkauf unseren 201-450-deutsch Prüfungsfragen. Wenn Sie unsere Fragen&Antworten für ein Jahr einkaufen haben, können Sie kostenlose Aktualisierung für der 201-450-deutsch Fragen genießen. Währenddessen werden wir die entsprechenden Fragen&Antworten sofort aktualisieren, wenn Testcenter 201-450-deutsch Fragen verändert. SIe können kostenlos herunterladen. 201-450-deutsch (LPIC-2 Exam 201, Part 1 of 2, version 4.5) gehört zu LPI Zertifizierungsprüfungen. Wenn Sie LPI Zertifkat erzielen möchten, sollen Sie sich vielleicht an anderen einschlägigen Prüfungen beteiligen. Weiterführende Informationen über 201-450-deutsch Zertifizierung können Sie bei LPI Zerfizitierungsfragen besuchen. Dort können Sie sich über alle Prüfungsfragen der einschlägigen LPI Zertifizierungsprüfungen informieren.
Exam it-zertifizierung PL-200 Prüfungsfragen deutsch
Die Microsoft PL-200 Prüfungsfragen deutsch Microsoft Power Platform Functional werden normalerweise von den IT-Spezialisten nach ihren Berufserfahrungen bearbeitet. So ist es auch bei www.it-pruefungen.de. Die IT-Experten bieten Ihnen Prüfungsfragen und Antworten, mit deren Hilfe Sie die Prügung erfolgreich ablegen können. Die Genauigkeit von unseren Prüfungsfragen und Antworten beträgt 100%. Mit www.it-pruefungen.de Produkten können Sie ganz leicht die Microsoft-Zertifikate bekommen, was Ihnen eine große Beförderung in der IT-Branche ist. Microsoft Power Platform PL-200 Prüfungsfragen Prüfungsunterlagen Info zu dieser Prüfungsvorbereitung PL-200 Prüfungsnummer:PL-200 Prüfungsname:Microsoft Power Platform Functional Anzahl:78 Prüfungsfragen mit Lösungen Um Ihre Zertifizierungsprüfungen reibungslos erfolgreich zu meistern, brauchen Sie nur unsere Prüfungsfragen und Antworten zu Microsoft PL-200 Zertifizierungsprüfung Microsoft Power Platform Functional auswendigzulernen. Viel Erfolg! Um in der IT-Branche große Fortschritte zu machen, entscheiden sich viele ambitionierte IT-Profis dafür, an der Microsoft PL-200 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu beteiligen und somit das IT-Zertifikat zu bekommen. Wegen des schwierigkeitsgrades der Microsoft PL-200 Zertifizierungsprüfung ist die Erfolgsquote sehr niedrig. Aber es ist doch eine weise Wahl, an der Microsoft PL-200 Zertifizierungsprüfung zu beteiligen, denn in der konkurrenzfähigen IT-Branche heute muss man sich immer noch verbessern. Und Sie können auch viele Methoden wählen, die Ihnen beim Bestehen der Prüfung helfen. Sie können im Internet teilweise die Fragen und Antworten zur Microsoft PL-200 Zertifizierungsprüfung Microsoft Power Platform Functional von www.it-pruefungen.de kostenlos herunterladen, so dass Sie unsere Qualität testen können. Solange Sie unsere Produkte kaufen, versprechen wir Ihnen, dass wir alles tun würden, um Ihnen beim Bestehen der Prüfung zu helfen. https://www.it-pruefungen.de/PL-200.htm
Top sách về tâm lý học nên đọc để hiểu rõ người khác
Nếu bạn cảm thấy bế tắc trong mối quan hệ và giao tiếp cũng như hiểu người khác, thì việc tìm hiểu về tâm lý học hành vi con người là điều quan trọng mà bạn không thể bỏ qua. Tâm lý học được xem là một trong những lĩnh vực khoa học về con người đang dần trở nên quan trọng hơn trong mọi mặt của đời sống. Dưới nhiều góc nhìn khách quan khác nhau, nhiều người cho rằng việc hiểu về tâm lý học giúp họ thành công hơn trong công việc cũng như các mối quan hệ bạn bè, khách hàng... Trong bài viết hôm nay, Top Sách Hay xin giới thiệu đến bạn top những quyển sách về tâm lý học hay mà bạn nên đọc để hiểu rõ người khác. TOP 3 SÁCH VỀ TÂM LÝ HỌC HAY NÊN ĐỌC 1. Những đòn tâm lý bán hàng – Brian Tracy Có lẽ bạn đã không còn xa lạ gì với Brian Tracy là một tác giả, chuyên gia đào tạo và phát triển cá nhân người Mỹ. Ông là tác giả của hơn 70 cuốn sách nổi tiếng và bán chạy trên thế giới. Những đòn tâm lý trong bán hàng là một trong những quyển sách nổi bật nhất của ông. Với quyển sách hay về tâm lý bán hàng này bạn sẽ học được: - Hãy tự đặt mình vào vị trí của người mua, bạn sẽ bán được hàng. - Nếu bây giờ bạn không, hoặc không dự định kinh doanh, bạn cũng hãy tin rằng kiến thức kinh doanh bằng tâm lý mang đến cho bạn không hề vô ích. 2. Tâm Lý Học – Nghệ Thuật Giải Mã Hành Vi Quyển sách này sẽ cung cấp cho chúng ta những lý luận và kiến thức kỳ diệu của tâm lý học để có thể đọc suy nghĩ của người khác, cũng như phá tan phòng tuyến tâm lý con người. Cuốn sách Tâm lý học – Nghệ thuật giải mã hành vi của tác giả Trần Lộ mới ra mắt đọc giả Việt trong tháng 5 – nhưng đến nay, quyển sách này đã trở thành quyển sách tâm lý bạn chạy nhất hiện nay. 3. Sách hay Tâm lý học về tiền Chúng ta hiếm khi lâm vào hoàn cảnh nợ ngập đầu ư? Biết tiết kiệm để dành cho lúc khốn khó hơn ư? Chuẩn bị sẵn sàng cho việc nghỉ hưu? Có những cái nhìn thiết thực về mối quan hệ giữa tiền và hạnh phúc của chúng ta hơn phải không? Một thiên tài không kiểm soát được cảm xúc của anh ta có thể dẫn tới một thảm họa tài chính. Điều ngược lại cũng đúng. Đây được xem là quyển sách giúp bạn hiểu rõ về tâm lý học hành vi về tài chính, hiểu về cách bạn sử dụng đồng tiền. Bạn nghĩ sao về 3 sách hay tâm lý học hành vi ở trên? Đừng quên để lại ý kiến và bình luận của bạn nhé. Xem tiếp Blogs Tâm Lý Học Hành Vi
Jesus: Prophet of Peace and Love or Purveyor of Fear and Hate?
Multitudes of Christian commentators over the past two millennia have proclaimed the teachings of Jesus of Nazareth to be unsurpassed tenets of spiritual wisdom and unexcelled guidelines for living a morally responsible life.  Hundreds of millions of devout believers are absolutely convinced that they will conquer death and attain everlasting life because God sacrificed his son for their sins. They are also convinced that Jesus didn’t really die. He was restored to life and subsequently ascended to heaven to spend eternity with his father, and soon Jesus will return to Earth to judge the wicked and rapture righteous believers up to heaven with him. Countless books have been written extolling the allegedly commendable features of the “Christian worldview” and the “Christ-centered life,” but, by contrast, few authors have examined the unsavory side of Jesus’ personality and his less than-meritorious behavior and opinions. For this presentation, I’ve formulated, in a balanced fashion, two sets of ten principles based on Jesus’ pronouncements. Although his directives come from the canonical gospels (the books of Matthew, Mark, Luke, and John), additional documentation is abundant elsewhere in the New Testament epistles and letters. The twenty precepts are listed along with the supporting Bible verses from which they derive. The cited verses and passages appear in this separate article. This scriptural evidence will enable readers to answer for themselves the binary question that is the title of this article. NB: This article is not made assuming Jesus literally indeed existed, but an evaluation of the character of the Abrahamic religious texts. Read the full article:https://www.fadewblogs.eu.org/2021/11/jesus-prophet-of-love-or-hate.html
The Nonbeliever’s Guide to Bible Stories
Throughout contemporary life, references from the Bible, its stories, and characters surround us. As a result, nonbelievers may be at a loss when they encounter them in conversation, art, or literature.  Modern-day controversies such as separation of church and state, posting the Ten Commandments in government buildings, nativity displays, and other issues may not be fully understood. This represents a gap in nonbelievers’ knowledge base.  My first book was written for my daughter as a guide to successful living. Trust Your Radar: Honest Advice for Teens and Young Adults from a Surgeon, Firefighter, Police Officer, Scuba Divemaster, Golfer, and Amateur Comedian combines life lessons with fun stories from my varied careers. A second book, Trust Your Radar, Slackers’ Edition, is a streamlined version. Both works identify organized religion as “jammers” of our clear-thinking “brain radars.” My new book, The Nonbeliever’s Guide to Bible Stories, fills the information gap about the Bible for my daughter and lucky readers.  It’s a secular sprint from Genesis to Revelation, hitting the characters, stories, occasional highlights, numerous lowlights, and famous quotes (featured in italics).  Nonbelievers should have some concept of the religious fairy tales being foisted upon their believing peers. At a minimum, just to get all the jokes.  Read the full story https://www.fadewblogs.eu.org/2021/12/the-nonbelievers-guide-to-bible-stories.html