shahzadiNoor
10+ Views

Tenorshare 4uKey Review 2021: Is it helpful to unlock iPhone without a passcode?

Are you worried about unlocking your iPhone/iPad? No matter how your device gets locked and what type of your passcode is? I have a solution to your problem. So don't worry, I am introducing an amazing and reliable unlocking tool; that is not only helpful for iOS devices but also for android devices as well. As I covered every point, and explained in detail this software and cover these points:
Is it safe to use?
Is it legal?
Is it expensive?
Its cons and pros?
How to use this tool?
Any alternative to this tool?
and some FAQs
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
Prüfung 1V0-701 fragen VMware Certified Associate - Digital Business Transformation Exam
VMware Prüfung 1V0-701 fragen VMware Certified Associate - Digital Business Transformation Exam www.it-pruefungen.ch Unser www.it-pruefungen.ch gibt sich viele Mühe, um den Kandidaten den besten und effizienten Service zu bieten. Heutztage ist hohe Effizienz ein beliebtes Thema. So hat www.it-pruefungen.ch die effizienten Schulungsunterlagen für den Kandidaten entworfen, so dasss Sie die Kenntnisse schnell meistern und gute Leistungen in der Prüfung erzielen. Die Praxisfragen als PDF zur VMware 1V0-701 fragen beispiele Zertifizierungsprüfung VMware Certified Associate - Digital Business Transformation Exam von www.it-pruefungen.ch können den Kandidaten viel Zeit und Energie ersparen. Und die Kandidaten können deshalb mehr Geld verdienen. VMWare VCA-DBT 1V0-701 Prüfungsfragen Prüfungsunterlagen Info zu dieser Prüfungsvorbereitung 1V0-701 Prüfungsnummer:1V0-701 Prüfungsname:VMware Certified Associate - Digital Business Transformation Exam Anzahl:115 Prüfungsfragen mit Lösungen IT-Fachleute sehr beliebt. Aber die Konkurrenz ist zugleich auch sehr hart. So beteiligen sich viele IT-Fachleute an der autoritären IT-Zertifizierungsprüfung, um Ihre Position zu konsolidieren. Und unser www.it-pruefungen.ch bietet speziell Bequemlichkeiten für den IT-Kandidaten. Es ist nicht so einfach, die 1V0-701 Prüfung mit unserem guten Praxisfragen als PDF und Testengine zu bestehen. 1V0-701 Prüfung erfordert ein hohes Maß an Fachwissen der IT. Wenn es Ihnen dieses Wissen fehlt, kann www.it-pruefungen.ch Ihnen die Kenntnissequellen zur Verfügung stehen. Mit ihren reichen Fachkenntnissen und Erfahrungen bietet der Expertenteam die relevanten Fragen und Antworten der 1V0-701 VMware Certified Associate - Digital Business Transformation Exam Zertifizierungsprüfung. Wenn Sie www.it-pruefungen.ch wählen, versprechen wir Ihnen nicht nur eine 100%-Pass-Garantie, sondern steht Ihnen auch einen einjährigen kostenlosen Update-Service zur verfügung. Falls Sie in der 1V0-701 Prüfung www.it-pruefungen.ch VMware WebSphere Integration Developer V6.2 durchfallen, zahlen wir Ihnen die gesammte Summe zurück.
Tips to Prepare for PMP EXAM Course
PMP stands for Project Management Professional. Like other exams, PMP is a little tougher than theirs. It requires extensive preparation made over the months to pass it. Therefore, we can say, PMP exam prep is very critical! To clear the PMP exam, you need to pay proper attention, focus, and time to absorb those heavy study materials. In addition, you need to do a master's in the practical appliance of information for the PMP exam course. If you have worked for a particular career, it may take a long time when you study for the exam, and that information may get rusty. Therefore, that's where the need for PMP exam tips is required. PMP Certification PMP certification is a credential that proves the ability of individuals' high-level knowledge regarding project management.  PMP certification exam gets its recognition worldwide, and it depicts that the project manager holds all kinds of essential knowledge, skills, and experience to complete any project successfully.  Suggestions to start PMP Exam Preparation PMP is one of the fastest-growing certifications across the world. Despite huge competition for certification among people. You can still master the exam with the appropriate amount of effort, guidance, and dedication. We provide a systematic approach to clearing the exam and earning a PMP certification.  1. Survey- make a complete survey of the study material before starting your preparation. Review all graphs, charts, and headings in guides and your preparation book. It makes it easy to arrange the collected information systematically and sensibly.  2. Motivation- lookout for your motivation. Figure out what you wish to learn from the given study material. Before starting your work, if you have made some preparation goals recap your study material and fill the gap, you need to accomplish by EOD. 3. Research- prepare a list of questions you want to get answered for before starting learning for a day. It will transform you from passive to an active researcher, which would be very helpful while studying the PMBOK guide. 4. Disengage- as Psychology research says, a person best remembers the first and last elements of the study. So here, we can take advantage of it and break the complete study session into small chunks. Such as breaking a 3-hour study session into six small chunks of 30 min each.  PMP Certification Course Curriculum There are five steps in Project Management 1. Initiating 2. Planning 3. Executing 4. Monitoring 5. Closing Along with these major steps, the curriculum also includes nine modules named as  1. Project Integration 2. Project Time Management 3. Project Scope 4. Project Cost 5. HR Management 6. Quality Management 7. Communication 8. Procurement 9. Risk Management PMP certification gets designed to encompass all and a very thorough study of the particular field. Completing the modules and grabbing thorough knowledge would complete the PMP Certification. When becoming a Project Manager, PMP certification is a must that helps you to remain competitive in this field.  Getting recognized by your certification in your job will assure you with better job security and adds value to the employer as a certified employee apart from uncertified employees.  Top PMP Exam Tips 1. Conquer the PMBOK® Guide PMP exam has its basis on the PMBOK® guide. Make this book your PMP guide and plan to go through one set of the area every week. PMBOK will help you in getting understand other topics more clearly. Make it a habit and study one process daily. Memorizing is not sufficient; make some efforts to understand the concepts properly and study them with full dedication. PMBOK is critical, and it will test how well you have applied these concepts, principles, and ideas.  So many queries are there that have long descriptions of a problem. Yet, they include sufficient information to attain the best answer for your issue and reach you with irrelevant information.  After finishing reading a section once, take a break and record it, and then you will understand it much better with every reading part, and the more you read better, it will absorb in your mind. 2. Use a good PMP Prep Book A good book for PMP Preparation is a must. The top authors are Rita Mulcahy and Andy Crowe. PMP exam prep gets loaded with the difficult questions and answers inserted to test your knowledge of the candidate's ability to apply the learning in difficult and real-life scenarios. Studying for the PMP exam to acquire the best knowledge takes up an essential amount of time, and it requires a great deal of commitment. Good preparation for your exam will help you understand and make preparation easier. 3. Try PMP Exam Prep Workshops Workshops are the best choice for exam preparation. Suppose you prefer the classroom settings or require more on to one interaction. The benefit of workshops is that they usually fulfill the 35 hours requirement, that's an essential condition for applying to take the PMP exam. 4. Try online PMP Exam Prep Workshops Several courses, such as PMP exam prep courses, are also available online. Online project management courses are less expensive than offline workshops. Select the option according to your choice and studying style. Do research and comparison, shop, and read the testimonials before committing any processes. 5. Take great advantage of online PMP Exam Simulators PMP exam simulators are the practice tests for PMP exams hosted online. It tests the candidate's ability with the questions that follow the same format as the actual PMP exam. Their main aim is to repeat the exam environment that makes you more familiar and comfortable with the timing and the pressure. It is a great way to enhance your preparation for the exam. 6. Remember flashcards Electronic flashcards are very cost-effective, mobile, and the true way of studying for the PMP exam. Flashcards are downloadable and can get flipped through on the computer or their smartphones, or they can also get printed. Creating your flashcards is also immensely helpful during exam preparation. 7. Participating in study groups and discussion forums These groups and forums help prepare for the PMP certification exam. With active participation in these groups and forums, you can also help other participants pass the exam, get your concerns addressed and answer the queries, learn several resources, and reduce the time required for the overall exam preparation.  Project Management Training Online Is Available PMP Training in Dubai has become a necessity if you wish to take and complete PMP training...  Video tutorials are available to study as they provide a very detailed and accurate Project Management Professional Certification Curriculum.  In many places, the questions involved in the test go beyond the majority of actual contents of PMP certification
[May-2022]New Braindump2go MS-500 PDF Dumps(Q265-Q282)
QUESTION 265 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains two users named User1 and User2. On January 1, you create the sensitivity label shown in the following table. On January 2, you publish label to User1. On January 3, User1 creates a Microsoft Word document named Doc1 and applies Label to the document. On January 4, User2 edits Doc1. On January 15, you increase the content expiry period for Label to 28 days. When will access to Doc1 expire for User2? A.January 23 B.January 24 C.January 25 D.January 31 Answer: C QUESTION 266 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains 500 Windows 10 devices. The subscription uses Microsoft Defender for Endpoint and is integrated with Microsoft Endpoint Manager. AlI the devices have Defender for Endpoint deployed. You create a Conditional Access policy as shown in the following table. You need to ensure that devices that have a machine risk score of high are blocked. What should you do in Microsoft Endpoint Manager? A.Apply a security baseline to all the devices. B.Apply an endpoint detection and response policy to the subscription. C.Configure the Compliance policy settings. D.Apply a compliance policy to all the devices. Answer: B QUESTION 267 You have a Microsoft 365 subscription that contains 50 devices. The devices are enrolled in Microsoft Endpomt Manager and have Microsoft Defender for Endpoint enabled. You need to identify devices that have a pending offline scan. What should you do? A.From the Microsoft 365 Defender portal, review the Threat & Vulnerability Management dashboard. B.From the Microsoft 365 Defender portal, review the Threat analytics dashboard C.From the Microsoft Endpoint Manager admin center, review the Detected malware report D.From the Microsoft Endpoint Manager admin center, review the Antivirus agent status report. Answer: A QUESTION 268 You have a Microsoft 365 Enterprise E5 subscription. You use Microsoft Defender for Endpoint. You need to integrate Microsoft Defender for Office 365 and Microsoft Defender for Endpoint. Where should you configure the integration? A.From the Microsoft 365 admin center, select Settings, and then select Services fit add-ins. B.From the Microsoft 365 Defender portal, select Settings and then select Security center. C.From the Microsoft 365 admin center, select Reports and then select Security & Compliance. D.From the Microsoft 365 Defender portal, select Explorer and then select MDE Settings. Answer: D QUESTION 269 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that uses insider risk management and contains the users shown in the following table. Which users can use Content explorer? A.Admin1 and Admin2 only B.Admin4 only C.Admm2 and Admin3 only D.Admin1, Admin2, Admin3 and Admin4 E.Admin1 and Admin4 only Answer: D QUESTION 270 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that uses Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) Privileged identity Management (PIM). A user named User! is eligible for the User Account Administrator role. You need User1 to request to activate the User Account Administrator role. From where should User1 request to activate the role? A.the My Access portal B.the Microsoft 365 Defender portal C.the Azure Active Directory admin center D.the Microsoft 365 admin center Answer: B QUESTION 271 You have a Microsoft 365 tenant that has modern authentication enabled. You have Windows 10, MacOS. Android, and iOS devices that are managed by using Microsoft Endpoint Manager. Some users have older email client applications that use Basic authentication to connect to Microsoft Exchange Online. You need to implement a solution to meet the following security requirements: - Allow users to connect to Exchange Online only by using email client applications that support modern authentication protocols based on OAuth 2.0. - Block connections to Exchange Online by any email client applications that do NOT support modern authentication. What should you implement? A.a conditional access policy in Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) B.an OAuth app policy m Microsoft Defender for Cloud Apps C.a compliance policy in Microsoft Endpoint Manager D.an application control profile in Microsoft Endpoint Manager Answer: C QUESTION 272 You have a Microsoft 365 subscription that contains a Microsoft 365 group named Group1. Group1 contains 100 users and has dynamic user membership. All users have Windows 10 devices and use Microsoft SharePoint Online and Exchange Online. You create a sensitivity label named Label and publish Label1 as the default label for Group1. You need to ensure that the users in Group1 must apply Label1 to their email and documents. Which two actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Install the Azure Information Protection unified labeling client on the Windows 10 devices. B.From the Microsoft 365 Compliance center, modify the settings of the Label1 policy. C.Install the Active Directory Rights Management Services (AD RMS) client on the Windows 10 devices. D.From the Microsoft 365 Compliance center, create an auto-labeling policy. E.From the Azure Active Directory admin center, set Membership type for Group1 to Assigned. Answer: DE QUESTION 273 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription. You create a data loss prevention (OLP) policy and select Use Notifications to inform your users and help educate them on the proper use of sensitive info. Which apps will show the policy tip? A.Outlook on the web and Outlook Win32 only B.Outlook Win32 and Outlook for lOS and Android only Outlook Win32 only C.Outlook for iOS and Android only D.Outlook on the web, Outlook Win32, and Outlook for iOS and Android E.Outlook on the web only Answer: A QUESTION 274 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription. You create a sensitivity label named Label1 and publish Label1 to all users and groups. You have the following files on a computer: - File1.doc - File2.docx - File3.xlsx - File4.txt You need to identify which files can have Label1 applied. Which files should you identify? A.File2.docx only B.File1.doc, File2.docx C.File1.doc. File2.docx and File3.xlsx only D.File2.docx and File3.xlsx only Answer: C QUESTION 275 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains a user named User1. User1 needs to be able to create Data Subject Requests (DSRs) in the Microsoft 365 compliance center. To which role or role group should you add User1? A.the Compliance Data Administrator role B.the Data Investigator role C.the eDiscovery Manager role D.the Records Management role group Answer: C QUESTION 276 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains the users shown in the following table. You enable Customer Lockbox. Which users will be notified when a Microsoft support engineer requests access to the organization? A.Admin1, Admin2 and Admin3 B.Admin2 only C.Admin2 and Admin3 only D.Admin1 and Admin2 only Answer: D QUESTION 277 You have a Microsoft 365 subscription that contains a user named User1. You need to assign User1 permissions to search Microsoft Office 365 audit logs. What should you use? A.the Azure Active Directory admin center B.the Microsoft 365 Compliance center C.the Microsoft 365 Defender portal D.the Exchange admin center Answer: A QUESTION 278 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that has Microsoft Defender for Cloud Apps enabled. You need to create an alert in Defender for Cloud Apps when source code is shared externally. Which type of policy should you create? A.Cloud Discovery anomaly detection B.file C.access D.activity Answer: B QUESTION 279 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains a user named Used. You need to ensure that User! can use the Microsoft 365 compliance center to search audit logs and identify which users were added to Microsoft 365 role groups. The solution must use the principle of least privilege. To which role group should you add User1? A.Security Reader B.View-Only Organization Management C.Organization Management D.Compliance Management Answer: C QUESTION 280 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains the users shown in the following table. You need to prevent users in the finance department from sharing files with users in the research department. Which type of policy should you configure? A.Conditional Access B.insider risk management C.information barrier D.communication compliance Answer: A QUESTION 281 You have multiple Microsoft 365 subscriptions. You need to build an application that will retrieve the Microsoft Secure Score data of each subscription. What should you use? A.the Microsoft Defender for Endpoint API B.the Microsoft Graph Security API C.the Microsoft Office 365 Management API D.the Azure Monitor REST API Answer: C QUESTION 282 Hotspot Question You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains two users named Adminl and User1. A Microsoft SharePoint Online site named Site1, and a retention label named Retention1. The role assignments for Site1 are shown in the following table. Site1 includes a file named File1. Rentention1 has the following settings: - Retain items for a specific period: Retention period: 7 years - During the retention period: Mark Items as a record - At the end of the retention period: Delete items automatically Rententon1 is published to Site1. User1 applies Retention1 to File1. For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: 2022 Latest Braindump2go MS-500 PDF and MS-500 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1aNtqQf5Y6RVkvLYKmpHNAsdmud4rO3gj?usp=sharing
Import OLM to IMAP Server While Manitaining Original File Structure
IMAP server offers advantages that a desktop client or any abandoned message file cannot match. Thus, import OLM to IMAP server can be quite beneficial to your data. If you've chosen to shoulder the responsibility but aren't sure how to start, this article can help. It has just the information you need. Why Do You Want to Use IMAP Servers for Outlook Mac OLM Email? If you store OLM on a personal drive, you can only use that device to access it. If you save OLM to an IMAP server, you may retrieve it from a variety of devices. Keeping a high number of vital OLM files on your local hard disk is risky, but transferring them to an IMAP server protects them far better. OLM files cannot be viewed without Mac Outlook. You might check them even if Mac Outlook is disabled if you transfer them to any IMAP server. These are just a few of the many benefits of transferring an OLM file to an IMAP server. As a result, we offer you an appealing option that allows you to finish the process and receive all of the IMAP benefits. Import OLM to IMAP Server in a Secure and Reliable Way Using BitResQ converter for OLM to migrate Mac Outlook OLM email to an IMAP server is the most efficient and easy option. It's an OLM-centric tool that aims to move all connected data to other platforms. Furthermore, the utility is entirely secure and safe, ensuring that all of your data is protected. To help you better understand the parameters for transferring an OLM file to an IMAP server, we've included a step-by-step explanation below. Importing an Outlook OLM File to an IMAP Server: Step-by-Step Instructions To get started, get the OLM to IMAP converter on a Windows-compatible device. Then, following the on-screen directions, install it and launch it to get started. You will be given the option to "Select a file from the folder" when you launch the app. You may pick OLM and submit it to the utility by touching it. After you've uploaded all of your OLM files to the OLM to IMAP converter, you'll be able to pick and choose which ones you wish to convert. Then choose IMAP as the storing format (Internet Message Access Protocol). Before pressing the Save button, enter your iCloud email address and password. As a result, you may import OLM to IMAP server using the given programme. Following on from the procedure, we'll talk about the features of the instrument. As a result, read through them to have a better idea of the tool's capabilities. More Information about the OLM File to IMAP Import Tool Simple User Interface: The tool converter's user interface is quite simple to use. You will not become bewildered due to any additional or sophisticated components. Batch Conversion: Regardless of the number of files you have, you may accomplish your operation in a matter of seconds. This is because it enables for batch OLM to IMAP import. Device Support: IMAP Windows OS is supported by the programme for opening OLM files. Furthermore, it supports them in their totality, regardless of how old or new they are. Maintain Data Integrity: The tool guarantees the data integrity of OLM files during the conversion process, ensuring that nothing is modified or lost. Previews: The utility not only allows you to import OLM to IMAP server, but it also allows you to preview them. It may also be used as an OLM file reader. Multiple Preview Mode: In addition to seeing emails in standard mode, you will be able to analyse them in hex and raw format for forensics reasons. Summarize On Windows, you may now mass import OLM with all attachments to an IMAP server. This is an area where the suggested tool can assist you. The OLM file to IMAP converter is a one-stop shop with many more features than you may imagine. It's simple to use and has a trial version. As a consequence, we recommend that you download the app for free and begin using it right away to familiarise yourself with it.
[May-2022]New Braindump2go DP-900 PDF Dumps(Q162-Q179)
QUESTION 162 Which statement is an example of Data Manipulation Language (DML)? A.REVOKE B.DISABLE C.CREATE D.UPDATE Answer: D QUESTION 163 You need to create an Azure resource to store data in Azure Table storage. Which command should you run? A.az scorage share create B.az scorage account creace C.az cosmosdb creace D.az scorage concainer creace Answer: D QUESTION 164 You need to modify a view in a relational database by adding a new column. Which statement should you use? A.MERGE B.ALTER C.INSERT D.UPDATE Answer: B QUESTION 165 Which statement is an example of Data Definition Language (DDL)? A.SELECT B.INSERT C.DELETE D.DROP Answer: D QUESTION 166 You need to store data by using Azure Table storage. What should you create first? A.an Azure Cosmos DB instance B.a storage account C.a blob container D.a table Answer: B QUESTION 167 You need to recommend a data store service that meets the following requirements: - Native SQL API access - Configurable indexes What should you recommend? A.Azure Files B.Azure Blob storage C.Azure Table storage D.Azure Cosmos DB Answer: D QUESTION 168 Your company needs to design a database that illustrates the relationships between utilization levels of individual network devices across a local area network. Which type of data store should you use? A.graph B.key/value C.document D.columnar Answer: A QUESTION 169 What is the primary purpose of a data warehouse? A.to provide answers to complex queries that rely on data from multiple sources B.to provide transformation services between source and target data stores C.to provide read-only storage of relational and non-relational historical data D.to provide storage for transactional line-of-business (LOB) applications Answer: C QUESTION 170 Drag and Drop Question Your company plans to load data from a customer relationship management (CRM) system to a data warehouse by using an extract, load, and transform (ELT) process. Where does data processing occur for each stage of the ELT process? To answer, drag the appropriate locations to the correct stages. Each location may be used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 171 Hotspot Question To complete the sentence, select the appropriate option in the answer area. Answer: QUESTION 172 Hotspot Question To complete the sentence, select the appropriate option in the answer area. Answer: QUESTION 173 Hotspot Question To complete the sentence, select the appropriate option in the answer area. Answer: QUESTION 174 Hotspot Question To complete the sentence, select the appropriate option in the answer area. Answer: QUESTION 175 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 176 Hotspot Question You plan to deploy a PostgreSQL database to Azure. Which hosting model corresponds to the available deployment options? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 177 Hotspot Question To complete the sentence, select the appropriate option in the answer area. Answer: QUESTION 178 Hotspot Question To complete the sentence, select the appropriate option in the answer area. Answer: QUESTION 179 Hotspot Question To complete the sentence, select the appropriate option in the answer area. Answer: 2022 Latest Braindump2go DP-900 PDF and DP-900 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1L1Swg242dV2heEY8KHLG49Z8Cd0UEiQa?usp=sharing
絶対覚えておきたい「写真の基本構図」を説明した動画
私は写真を撮るのが下手だ。せいぜいポケモンスナップで良い点数をとるのが限界である。 しかしこの写真家Steve McCurry氏が説明する「写真の基本構図」を頭に入れればもしかしていい写真が撮れるのではないだろうかと思えてきた。 この動画ではベーシックを教えてくれると共にその構図の参考となる素晴らしい写真を例に出してくれている。 めちゃくちゃ数が多く全てはここで紹介できないので少し紹介していこうと思う。 ① 9分割した時の交差点 どういうことかと言うと、写真をまず9分割する。 そしてその線が交差するところに目を引くポイントを置くのだ。 そのようにするとこんな写真が撮れる 確かにこのような構図の写真はよく見る。 ② 9分割した時の線に沿った写真を撮る どういうことかと言うと写真の中にある立体感を出すラインをこの線に合わせるのである。 この構図を取り入れた写真がこちら これは横だが、縦と合わせて色々な組み合わせが出来そうだ。 ③ 自然のラインで目線を集めろ! これはどういうことかと言うと世の中にはよく見ると色々な「線」がある。 その線の矛先を一箇所に集めよう! このようなことである。 この他にもたくさん紹介されているので是非写真を上手く撮りたい人は一番上の動画を見て欲しい。 見た感想としては「線」を意識することが大切なんだな、と感じた
Qual telefone celular da Apple devo comprar?
Está buscando um iPhone para comprar, mas não sabe se paga caro em modelo atual ou economiza com algum mais antigo? Qual iPhone vale mais a pena comprar? O iPhone Blog vai te ajudar a escolher o seu tão desejado celular da Apple. Aqui listamos os melhores modelos da Apple que testamos nos últimos anos para você, saber o que muda entre eles e qual se encaixa melhor nas suas necessidades e no bolso. Nossa lista é um review de celular da Apple em 2021 Começamos com o mais barato da lista o iPhone 7 por volta de R $ 2.000,00. Ele é o mais antigo dessa relação e foi lançado em 2016. Vale a pena investir em um celular mais antigo? Qual é o preço do iPhone mais barato? Bem se você quer pagar pouco em um iPhone terá que se contentar com este modelo. Por mais que seja um celular com cinco anos de existência ele ainda consegue superar, muito modelo recente com Android em desempenho na mesma faixa de preço. Qual é o preço do iPhone 7? O problema do iPhone 7 é a sua bateria que rende pouco e o fato de que em breve, ele deixará de receber atualizações do iOS. Não tem como prever quando será. Até a presente data desse artigo o iPhone 5s ainda recebe atualizações. O que tem no iPhone SE? Subindo um pouco para + – R $ 2.500,00 temos o iPhone SE não é aquele antigo que foi lançado em 2016, mas sim o novo que foi atualizado em 2020. Ele tem o mesmo visual do iPhone 8, mas por dentro você encontra o mesmo hardware da linha do iPhone 11. Isso garante alto desempenho com qualquer aplicativo ou jogo para iOS. A Apple não economizou em termos de câmera. Esse modelo tem somente uma na traseira diferente dos mais atuais da marca. O que importa é que o iPhone SE registra boas fotos de dia e à noite, mas peca por não ter o modo noturno dos mais caros. Se busca um bom celular para selfies sem gastar muito então o iPhone SE é para você. O que poderia ser melhor é a bateria que não rende muito e ainda demora para recarregar. O que o iPhone XR tem? Se você não curtiu o design defasado do SE então o mais próximo o iPhone XR média de preço R $ 3.000,00, e com visual mais atual que foi lançado em 2018. Pode parecer um modelo já antigo, mas como a Apple dá suporte por muito tempo aos seus celulares ele ainda continuará recebendo updates do iOS por alguns anos. O seu hardware é mais antigo, porém a diferença no desempenho é pequena. Dica extra: Aprenda Como Comprar iPhone Com Desconto Mesmo com uma tela maior e com resolução superior a bateria do XR ainda rende um pouco a mais do que a do iPhone SE. Já o tempo de recarga continua demorando média de três horas. Infelizmente esse é um ponto crítico na maioria dos celulares da Apple, e que só foi corrido nos modelos iPhone Max com adição de uma bateria mais generosa. Sentiu falta de uma câmera ultra-wide no iPhone XR para tirar fotos? iPhone 11 resolve O iPhone 11 é o seu sucessor e os dois tem muito em comum como o tamanho de tela, dimensões, design e tecnologias. As mudanças ficam para o processador mais potente o mesmo do iPhone Se e o aumento de RAM, o que garante um gás extra para quem usa muitos aplicativos ao mesmo tempo. A Apple também aprimorou a resistência contra água permitindo que o iPhone 11, possa ser mergulhado por até dois metros de profundidade. A câmera frontal evoluiu e registra selfies ainda melhores enquanto a traseira ganhou modo noturno, mais eficiente para salvar suas fotos da escuridão. A bateria cresceu e rende mais, porém também demora para recarregar. Todas essas melhorias saem por volta de R $ 4.000,00. Vale pagar a diferença. iPhone 12 preço no Brasil Se você quer o iPhone mais compacto ou mais barato da atual geração da Apple, então a escolha cai sobre o iPhone 12 mini que custa em média R $ 5.000,00. Diferente dos outros citados que trazem tela com painel IPS LCD este modelo tem painel OLED, com resolução superior e suporte a Dolby Vision para máxima experiência com conteúdo em HDR. O desempenho do iPhone 12 Mini é ainda melhor que os demais citados graças ao novo chip A12 Bionic, mas não chega a ser tão veloz quanto os mais caros da mesma geração. Suas câmeras registram ótimas fotos em qualquer situação de luz e a frontal impressiona nas selfies e Modo Retrato. O problema do iPhone 12 mini você já deve imaginar por ser muito pequeno sua bateria, também é pequena e a autonomia é a pior dos modelos da nossa lista. Para piorar ele não vem com carregador na caixa. O iPhone 12 mini pode ser interessante para quem foge de celulares grandes, mas será o terror para quem tem mãos maiores, pois vai sofrer para conseguir digitar em uma tela pequena. É aqui que entra o iPhone 12 já que os dois são exatamente iguais com a diferença apenas no tamanho de tela e bateria. O modelo maior, custa em média R $ 1.000,00 a mais. Isso ajuda, a resolver o problema de autonomia fraca visto no iPhone 12 mini, mas também não vá esperar que o 12 entregue bateria para o dia inteiro se você usa muitos aplicativos e jogos. Será normal ter que fazer uma segunda carga no início da noite e a falta de carregador também é um ponto negativo. Pelo menos, o tempo de recarga não é alto como visto nos demais anteriores, principalmente se você usar o carregador de 20-watts que a Apple vende separadamente. iPhone 11 Pro Max uma solução para os mais exigentes Se ficou decepcionado até aqui com tanto iPhone fraco de bateria então aviso logo, que o melhor de todos que testamos é o iPhone 11 Pro Max. ele entrega bateria para mais de um dia e até supera o seu sucessor. Por muito tempo ele foi o celular mais rápido que já testei e atualmente só fica abaixo, das variantes Pro da linha iPhone 12. Ainda vale a pena pagar R $ 7.000,00 no 11 Pro Max. Ele entrega um ótimo desempenho nas suas câmeras e ainda receberá atualizações do iOS por muito tempo. Ele somente não tem suporte a rede 5G como os modelos mais atuais o que pode acabar fazendo falta no futuro, mas por enquanto ainda é um ótimo celular top de linha. Lembrando que em 2021 a rede 4G ainda não chegou corretamente e ainda com prejuízo, então a rede 5G vai demorar um pouco mais para funcionar no Brasil. iPhone 12 Pro pequena ficha técnica Agora, se você quer um celular 5G e sentiu falta de uma câmera teleobjetiva nos modelos, iPhones 12 e 12 mini então terá que pagar quase R $ 8.000,00 pelo 12 Pro. De extra ainda terá o sensor LiDAR que serve como um scanner 3D para mapeamento e aprimora, a experiência com realidade aumentada, além de ajudar a ter um efeito retrato mais profissional em fotos. O iPhone 12 Pro é ainda mais rápido que o 11 Pro Max e por ter mais RAM consegue, manter mais aplicativos rodando ao mesmo tempo. O ponto fraco fica para a bateria que não chega nem perto, da autonomia do 11 Pro Max e quase empata com o iPhone 12. Indico a leitura: Onde comprar iPhone barato e confiável Se você não se importa para o LiDAR ou para a câmera teleobjetiva então, talvez não faça sentido pagar a mais pelo 12 Pro. iPhone 12 Pro Max é o celular mais rápido. Consegue ser um pouco melhor no teste focado nos multitarefas. Outro ponto que o Max também supera é na qualidade das fotos noturnas devido ao seu sensor fotográfico. O 12 Pro Max é o maior celular já lançado pela Apple e traz uma tela de 6,7 com brilho alto, que supera os mais baratos da linha. Sua bateria pode não surpreender como a do 11 Pro Max, mas é o segundo melhor em autonomia e claro com o aumento de bateria vem o aumento do tempo de recarga, mas não é tão lento quanto os mais antigos. Por fim, o 12 Pro Max tem todas as tecnologias presentes nos demais. Se você faz parte do mundo Maluco do iPhone – Qual celular devo comprar? Resumindo: para quem busca um iPhone acessível o XR ainda é a melhor opção. O SE é o mais barato, mas nem todos podem curtir a tela pequena e o design defasado. Se você busca ter a experiência máxima então, o 12 Pro Max é a escolha ideal. Agora, se você não se importa com a bateria mediana e a câmera teleobjetiva então pode economizar com iPhone 12. Se não faz questão do hardware mais atual ou conexão 5G o iPhone 11 tem o melhor custo-benefício da Apple atualmente. A opinião poderá ser diferente para cada leitor/comprador, mas analise bem antes de comprar qualquer smartphone. Aproveita para comentar se você já é usuário da Apple ou se é da turma que acha um investimento muito alto em celular. https://iphoneblog.com.br/telefone-celular-apple-comprar/