Jackienewyear
10+ Views

[January-2022]New Braindump2go PCNSE PDF Dumps(Q429-Q445)

QUESTION 429
Which benefit do policy rule UUIDs provide?

A.functionality for scheduling policy actions
B.the use of user IP mapping and groups in policies
C.cloning of policies between device-groups
D.an audit trail across a policy's lifespan

Answer: D

QUESTION 430
What are two valid deployment options for Decryption Broker? (Choose two)

A.Transparent Bridge Security Chain
B.Layer 3 Security Chain
C.Layer 2 Security Chain
D.Transparent Mirror Security Chain

Answer: AB

QUESTION 431
An administrator needs to evaluate a recent policy change that was committed and pushed to a firewall device group.
How should the administrator identify the configuration changes?

A.review the configuration logs on the Monitor tab
B.click Preview Changes under Push Scope
C.use Test Policy Match to review the policies in Panorama
D.context-switch to the affected firewall and use the configuration audit tool

Answer: B

QUESTION 432
Which two statements are true about DoS Protection and Zone Protection Profiles? (Choose two).

A.Zone Protection Profiles protect ingress zones
B.Zone Protection Profiles protect egress zones
C.DoS Protection Profiles are packet-based, not signature-based
D.DoS Protection Profiles are linked to Security policy rules

Answer: AD

QUESTION 433
Which two statements are true for the DNS Security service? (Choose two.)

A.It eliminates the need for dynamic DNS updates
B.It functions like PAN-DB and requires activation through the app portal
C.It removes the 100K limit for DNS entries for the downloaded DNS updates
D.It is automatically enabled and configured

Answer: AB

QUESTION 434
An engineer is creating a security policy based on Dynamic User Groups (DUG) What benefit does this provide?

A.Automatically include users as members without having to manually create and commit policy or group changes
B.DUGs are used to only allow administrators access to the management interface on the Palo Alto Networks firewall
C.It enables the functionality to decrypt traffic and scan for malicious behaviour for User-ID based policies
D.Schedule commits at a regular intervals to update the DUG with new users matching the tags specified

Answer: A

QUESTION 435
What happens, by default, when the GlobalProtect app fails to establish an IPSec tunnel to the GlobalProtect gateway?

A.It keeps trying to establish an IPSec tunnel to the GlobalProtect gateway
B.It stops the tunnel-establishment processing to the GlobalProtect gateway immediately
C.It tries to establish a tunnel to the GlobalProtect gateway using SSL/TLS
D.It tries to establish a tunnel to the GlobalProtect portal using SSL/TLS

Answer: C

QUESTION 436
A standalone firewall with local objects and policies needs to be migrated into Panoram

A.What procedure should you use so Panorama is fully managing the firewall?
B.Use the "import Panorama configuration snapshot" operation, then perform a device-group commit push with "include device and network templates"
C.Use the "import device configuration to Panorama" operation, then "export or push device config bundle" to push the configuration
D.Use the "import Panorama configuration snapshot" operation, then "export or push device config bundle" to push the configuration
E.Use the "import device configuration to Panorama" operation, then perform a device-group commit push with "include device and network templates"

Answer: B

QUESTION 437
A customer is replacing its legacy remote-access VPN solution Prisma Access has been selected as the replacement.
During onboarding, the following options and licenses were selected and enabled:
The customer wants to forward to a Splunk SIEM the logs that are generated by users that are connected to Prisma Access for Mobile Users.
Which two settings must the customer configure? (Choose two)

A.Configure a log forwarding profile and select the Panorama/Cortex Data Lake checkbox.
Apply the Log Forwarding profile to all of the security policy rules in Mobile_User_Device_Group
B.Configure Cortex Data Lake log forwarding and add the Splunk syslog server
C.Configure a Log Forwarding profile, select the syslog checkbox and add the Splunk syslog server.
Apply the Log Forwarding profile to all of the security policy rules in the Mobiie_User_Device_Group
D.Configure Panorama Collector group device log forwarding to send logs to the Splunk syslog server

Answer: CD

QUESTION 438
A customer is replacing their legacy remote access VPN solution.
The current solution is in place to secure internet egress and provide access to resources located in the main datacenter for the connected clients.
Prisma Access has been selected to replace the current remote access VPN solution.
During onboarding the following options and licenses were selected and enabled

What must be configured on Prisma Access to provide connectivity to the resources in the datacenter?

A.Configure a mobile user gateway in the region closest to the datacenter to enable connectivity to the datacenter
B.Configure a remote network to provide connectivity to the datacenter
C.Configure Dynamic Routing to provide connectivity to the datacenter
D.Configure a service connection to provide connectivity to the datacenter

Answer: B

QUESTION 439
A network security engineer has applied a File Blocking profile to a rule with the action of Block. The user of a Linux CLI operating system has opened a ticket. The ticket states that the user is being blocked by the firewall when trying to download a TAR file. The user is getting no error response on the system.
Where is the best place to validate if the firewall is blocking the user's TAR file?

A.Threat log
B.Data Filtering log
C.WildFire Submissions log
D.URL Filtering log

Answer: B

QUESTION 440
To support a new compliance requirement, your company requires positive username attribution of every IP address used by wireless devices. You must collect IP address-to-username mappings as soon as possible with minimal downtime and minimal configuration changes to the wireless devices themselves. The wireless devices are from various manufacturers.
Given the scenario, choose the option for sending IP address-to-username mappings to the firewall

A.UID redistribution
B.RADIUS
C.syslog listener
D.XFF headers

Answer: C

QUESTION 441
An administrator has configured PAN-OS SD-WAN and has received a request to find out the reason for a session failover for a session that has already ended. Where would you find this in Panorama or firewall logs?

A.Traffic Logs
B.System Logs
C.Session Browser
D.You cannot find failover details on closed sessions

Answer: A

QUESTION 442
What are two best practices for incorporating new and modified App-IDs? (Choose two.)

A.Run the latest PAN-OS version in a supported release tree to have the best performance for the new App-IDs
B.Configure a security policy rule to allow new App-IDs that might have network-wide impact
C.Perform a Best Practice Assessment to evaluate the impact of the new or modified App-IDs
D.Study the release notes and install new App-IDs if they are determined to have low impact

Answer: BC

QUESTION 443
What type of address object would be useful for internal devices where the addressing structure assigns meaning to certain bits in the address, as illustrated in the diagram?

A.IP Netmask
B.IP Wildcard Mask
C.IP Address
D.IP Range

Answer: B

QUESTION 444
Which statement is true regarding a Best Practice Assessment?

A.It shows how your current configuration compares to Palo Alto Networks recommendations
B.It runs only on firewalls
C.When guided by an authorized sales engineer, it helps determine the areas of greatest risk where you should focus prevention activities.
D.It provides a set of questionnaires that help uncover security risk prevention gaps across all areas of network and security architecture

Answer: C

QUESTION 445
An administrator is using Panorama and multiple Palo Alto Networks NGFWs. After upgrading all devices to the latest PAN-OS software, the administrator enables log forwarding from the firewalls to Panorama. Pre-existing logs from the firewalls are not appearing in PanoramA.
Which action would enable the firewalls to send their pre-existing logs to Panorama?

A.Use the import option to pull logs.
B.Export the log database
C.Use the scp logdb export command
D.Use the ACC to consolidate the logs

Answer: C

2022 Latest Braindump2go PCNSE PDF and PCNSE VCE Dumps Free Share:
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
Intravenous Sedation Dentist
The times of dreading an outing to the dental specialist's office are finished. Sedation dentistry has arisen as a dental strength, taking care of patients who experience dread or uneasiness at the dental clinic In potts point possibility of visiting a dental specialist. For some patients, visiting an intravenous sedation dental specialist is the most ideal decision for a loosening up dental experience. Sedation dental specialists play out their work while patients are under the impacts of weighty sedation. This sort of weighty sedation is frequently held for broad medicines, for example, numerous root channels or different strategies that could cause patients torment or extreme distress. Intravenous sedation is likewise normally utilized by patients who need to drive themselves to the dental specialist. Oral sedation by means of against uneasiness meds should be required as long as an hour prior to your dental visit, and may debilitate judgment or make driving troublesome. With intravenous sedation, patients can unwind at the dental specialist's office until they're completely cognizant and feel adequately clear to drive. The most effective method to Find an Intravenous Sedation Dentist Sedation dentistry rehearses are regularly recorded close by "standard" dental workplaces in assets like the Yellow Pages. Playing out an internet based search, for example, "sedation dental specialist (city name)" on sites like Google can assist you with finding one in your space. Assuming you've seen a normal or restorative dental specialist, orthodontist or oral specialist as of late, that training might have the option to allude you to a nearby intravenous sedation dental practice. Basically calling nearby practices that acknowledge your dental protection is additionally an effective method for tracking down a sedation dental specialist. Ensure you inquire as to whether they perform intravenous strategies; numerous sedation or "rest" dental specialists just give light sedation like oral narcotics and snickering gas. Know that intravenous sedation requires the administrations of a dental anesthesiologist, which will be charged on top of and aside from dental expenses related with the system. However the justification for your dental visit might be covered or dependent upon co-pay, most protection suppliers cover no expenses for sedation medicines or help. Finding an intravenous sedation dentistry may not be simple, as these dental specialists are interesting. Just an expected 2% of dental specialists are confirmed to perform dental work on patients under the impacts of weighty sedation. Intravenous sedation is the most grounded type of dental sedation, and in this way expects dental specialists to go through extra preparation, and pay for extra protection and different expenses. Be ready to look outside your nearby neighborhood a sedation dental specialist that meets your requirements. Who Else Should Visit an Intravenous Sedation Dentist? However visiting these kinds of dental specialists appears to be generally engaging for patients who fear dental visits, they are a long way from the main ideal up-and-comers. Patients with solid gag reflexes frequently visit a sedation dental specialist, as do patients who are inclined to seizures and development problems. Dental patients who require broad work done in a short measure of time are additionally great possibility for IV sedation. Dental specialist visits don't need to be troublesome or difficult. With choices, for example, IV sedation and sedation, you can rest in solace while your dental specialist works - and awaken with wonderful, sound teeth.
[May-2022]New Braindump2go MB-330 PDF Dumps(Q266-Q303)
QUESTION 266 A manufacturer of a bill of materials (BOM) part that is used in multiple products goes out of business. The part needs to be replaced with a similar part from a different vendor. You need to identify the products that are impacted to calculate the new cost of the part. What should you use? Select only one answer. A.BOM calculations group B.Where-used report C.In process production costing report D.Calculation details for cost and price report E.BOM version Answer: B QUESTION 267 A company needs to calculate the cost for a group of bill of materials (BOM) products by different locations. You need to select the cost price model for the products' purchase prices. Which model should you use? Select only one answer. A.Item cost price B.Item purchase price C.Trade agreements D.Inventory price Answer: C QUESTION 268 A customer service agent creates a sales order for a custom bill of materials (BOM). You need to calculate the cost of the order-specific BOM. Where can you find the cost? A.View calculation details B.Active cost version C.Pending cost version D.BOM active version E.Default inventory cost Answer: B QUESTION 269 A company discovers that the standard cost of a raw material is incorrect. You need to determine the impact of the incorrect cost on finished goods that contain the raw material. Which two actions should you perform? A.Activate the new standard cost of the raw material. B.Set the fallback principle to Costing version. C.Create a new pending cost for the raw material. D.Set the fallback principle to Active. E.Set the fallback principle to None. Answer: BD QUESTION 270 A company that uses standard cost agrees to a purchase price of raw materials from a vendor for a one-year period. You create the cost for the annual time frame to run bill of materials (BOM) calculations. You need to ensure that the cost does not change for the raw materials within the annual period. Which two actions should you perform? Select all answers that apply. A.Set the Block field to Yes on the Costing version. B.Set the Block activation field to Yes on the Costing version. C.Create a pending cost with the annual date range. D.Activate the pending cost and set the from date to the subsequent year E.Create a pending cost and set the from date to the subsequent year. Answer: AB QUESTION 271 A company plans to create a product that contains multiple bill of materials (BOM) levels. The product has several components that have both constant and variable costs. You need to calculate the planned cost for producing the product with manufacturing volumes. Which explosion mode should you select? Select only one answer. A.Multilevel B.Make to order C.Single level D.According to BOM line type Answer: A QUESTION 272 An engineering department designs a bill of materials (BOM) for a new finished good. The finished good must be sold with a 30 percent markup of the BOM cost. You need to define the sales price for the finished good. What should you set up on the cost group? Select only one answer. A.Profit setting percentage B.Cost group Behavior C.Cost group type Direct materials D.Cost group type Indirect E.Cost group type Undefined Answer: A QUESTION 273 A company needs to be alerted when the calculated planned cost of a bill of materials (BOM) product is older than 30 days. You need to configure the number of days validation in the system. Where should you specify the number of days? Select only one answer. A.Cost price model B.Stop explosion C.Inventory and warehouse management parameters D.BOM calculation groups E.Released product Answer: D QUESTION 274 A company produces finished goods that consist of some raw material items that are purchased and some raw material items that are produced. The costs of some of the produced materials that are used in the sub-BOMs are updated. The costs of the purchased raw materials do not change. You need to ensure that the updated costs are reflected in the finished goods planned costs. You do not need to recalculate the purchased raw materials. Which explosion mode should you use in the bill of materials (BOM) calculation? Select only one answer. A.Multilevel B.Make to order C.Single level D.According to BOM line type Answer: C QUESTION 275 A company discovers that planned costs are being calculated incorrectly due to missing configurations. You need to configure the system to prevent calculation of the planned cost for items that are missing the following: - a valid bill of materials (BOM) version - a valid cost price In which two locations can you configure the validation? Select all answers that apply. A.Product information management parameters B.Inventory and warehouse management parameters C.Released products D.Calculation groups E.BOM version Answer: D QUESTION 276 A manufacturing company uses Planning Optimization. Manned production orders are created, modified, and approved by the planner but are not yet firmed. What is the effect on the planned production orders when you enable the Planning Optimization feature? A.Modifications are ignored when Planning Optimization is run again. B.Modifications are included when Planning Optimization is run again. C.Approved orders are automatically firmed. D.Approved orders are set to unprocessed. E.Approved orders are set to completed. Answer: B QUESTION 277 You are running Planning Optimization. A and B items need to be planned. C and D items do not need to be included in Planning Optimization. Users sometimes mistakenly include the C and D items in the plans. You need to prevent C and D items from inclusion when users manually start a plan. The solution must not require users to manually create a filter. What should you configure? Select only one answer. A.Runtime filter B.Quick filter C.ter D.Advanced filtering and query syntax E.Filter code Answer: C QUESTION 278 A company uses Planning Optimization as a scheduled batch job every Friday. A buyer observes that there are unposted inventory cycle counts left over from a weekend physical inventory count. The buyer decides to cancel the Planning Optimization job, post the cycle counts, and run the job again. Where should the buyer cancel the job? A.Recurring integration scheduler (RIS) B.Batch group C.Feature management D.Job history E.Lifecycle Services (LCS) Answer: D QUESTION 279 A single master plan is run with no filters applied. Buyer1 is reviewing and approving planned orders that were created by Planning Optimization. Buyer2 runs the same master plan again while Buyer1 is still reviewing planned orders. What are the two outcomes on Buyer1's planned orders? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Approved planned orders remain unchanged. B.Approved planned orders recalculate. C.Completed planned orders remain unchanged. D.Completed planned orders recalculate. E.Unprocessed orders do not recalculate. Answer: CD QUESTION 280 A company uses Planning Optimization. A customer calls a service agent at the company and asks about product availability dates when placing an order. Capable to promise (CTP) is initiated from the customer's order. What is the expected output? Select only one answer. A.An error occurs because CTP is not supported when Planning Optimization is enabled. B.Built-in master planning runs the calculation if the master plan has a separate dynamic master plan specified. C.A warning shows in the plan history log. D.CTP runs if add-ins are installed from Feature management. E.CTP calculates if all Planning Optimization jobs are withheld from batch scheduling. Answer: A QUESTION 281 You plan to use Planning Optimization. You configure a receipt margin. How is the receipt margin applied? Select only one answer. A.from the issue date and backward from the receipt delivery date B.from the receipt delivery date and forward from the requirement date C.from the receipt delivery date and backward from the requirement date D.from the issue date and backward from the requirement date E.from the purchase trade agreement from date and backward from the requirement date Answer: C QUESTION 282 A company classifies items as A, B, C, and D for planning purposes. You run Planning Optimization for the C items with the following setup: - a plan filter for the A, B, and D items - a runtime filter for the C items The Planning Optimization output does not create any planned orders. You need to produce results in Planning Optimization for the C items without affecting the A, B, and D items. What should you do? Select only one answer. A.Add the C items to the existing plan filter for the A, B, and D items. Set up a runtime filter for the A, B, and D items. B.Create a master plan with plan filter for the C items only. Do not set up a runtime filter for C items. C.Create a master plan with no plan filter or runtime filter. Add an advanced filter for the C items on the planned orders. D.Create a dynamic plan and a static plan. Do not set up plan filters or runtime filters. E.Retain the existing plan filter for the A, B, and D items. Set up a runtime filter for the A and C items. Answer: C QUESTION 283 A company is considering using Planning Optimization instead of Master Planning. What are two architectural benefits when using Planning Optimization? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.occurs inside Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management B.reduces the load on Azure Data Lake C.has minimal impact on the SQL database D.minimizes server load E.allows for BYOD (Bring your own database) Answer: CD QUESTION 284 A company uses Planning Optimization and first in, first out (FIFO) inventory valuation. The company also has special requirements on sales margins. Company policy states that marking must be a single issue that is fully marked against a single receipt, regardless of quantity. What should you do to respect marking when planned orders are being firmed? Select only one answer. A.Allow negative inventory. B.Enable Ordered Reserved. C.Set the Update marking parameter to Extended. D.Set the Update marking parameter to Standard. E.Set the Update marking parameter to No. Answer: B QUESTION 285 A company is considering using Planning Optimization instead of the built-in master planning engine. What are three benefits of Planning Optimization? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. A.It is a multitenant service. B.It has multiple instances. C.It is hyper scalable. D.It has a single instance. E.It is single threaded. Answer: AC QUESTION 286 A company uses Planning Optimization. You need to ensure that the purchase price trade agreement lead time is used for an item. What should you do? A.Set the days forward parameter. B.Set the Disregard lead time parameter to No. C.Set the Disregard lead time parameter to Yes. D.Override the item lead time parameter. E.Set the days backward parameter. Answer: B QUESTION 287 A company performs internal inspections of a specific product before releasing the products. This task adds two days for product handling once the product is in the warehouse. This process leads to delays in shipping. You need to resolve the issues. What should you change? A.Reorder margin B.Minimum order quantity C.Receipt margin D.Maximum order quantity E.Issue margin Answer: D QUESTION 288 A company enables purchase trade agreements for Planning Optimization. You need to be able to evaluate purchase trade agreements. Which three configurations must be set up? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Find trade agreement B.Search criterion C.Agreements marked as effective D.Purchase agreements with status of confirmed E.Activate price/discount Answer: ABE QUESTION 289 A buyer reviews the orders generated by Planning Optimization. The buyer observes that the output for some orders appears incorrect. The buyer reviews the history and planning logs. Which two types of information are in the history and planning logs? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.list of planned orders created B.start time a job was run and the status C.additional information and warnings D.end time a job stopped and the status E.list of planned orders with firm history Answer: BC QUESTION 290 A company is evaluating sales pricing strategies in a costing version of a bill of materials (BOM) product that will use a cost-plus-markup strategy. You need to configure the system to provide three prices based on different profit models. Where should you configure the markup values? Select only one answer. A.Released product B.Inventory model group C.BOM calculation group D.BOM version E.Cost group Answer: C QUESTION 291 A company requires that a percentage of the building overhead costs as well as a percentage of overall labor must be added to a costing sheet for each item. The company also requires that the labor and overhead costs be calculated independently and then rolled up to a total amount. Which three actions should you perform to meet the requirements? Select all answers that apply. A.Select Cost group type as a node. B.Create indirect cost subnodes. C.Define the costing sheet format. D.Define the rate amount on the node. E.Define the rate amount on the cost group. Answer: ACD QUESTION 292 A manufacturing company uses standard costs for raw materials. The company opens a new manufacturing location that will have different standard costs for the raw materials. The differences in costs must be reflected on the finished goods. You need to configure the site setup for the different costs. Which two configurations can be set up? Select all answers that apply. A.Costing version Recording tab B.Item default order setting C.Define site on BOM lines D.Pending cost lines E.Active cost lines Answer: CE QUESTION 293 You run Planning Optimization. You create a static master plan with a plan filter for A and B items. Purchasing agents for the A items start to review the A item output. You must re-run planning for the B items due to a change. Re-running the B items must not impact the existing planned orders for the A items. You need to re-run planning for the B items. What are two possible ways to achieve this goal? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Re-run the static plan with the runtime filter set for the A items. B.Delete the planned orders for the B items and re-run the static plan. C.Run a dynamic plan with a plan filter for the B items. D.Run a dynamic plan with a plan filter for the A items. E.Re-run the static plan with the runtime filter set for the B items. Answer: CD QUESTION 294 A buying agent is evaluating vendors for sourcing an item. Prices and lead times vary by vendor. The buyer requires that the planning engine be set up to provide the best price while considering the lead time. Manual correction must not be required after planned purchase orders have been created. Which two actions should you perform to meet the requirements? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Use Planning Optimization. B.Use built-in master planning. C.Set Purchase trade agreements. D.Set the default vendor on the item. E.Set the override lead times on the item to yes. Answer: CD QUESTION 295 A company decides to implement Planning Optimization. Company auditors need to know where the service will run physically once it is enabled for Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management. In which location will the service run? Select only one answer. A.on-premises at the company B.on the same SQL server as the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance C.in any data center, regardless of where the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance exists D.in the same data center country or region as the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance E.in the Microsoft Dataverse Answer: B QUESTION 296 A company uses the built-in master planning engine but plans to use Planning Optimization instead. You enable auto-firming. You need to ensure that planned orders are firmed within the current month. What should you do? A.Set the firming time fence to one month plus issue margin. B.Set the firming time fence to one month plus receipt margin C.Set the firming time fence to one month plus lead lime rf the lead time is greater than one week. D.Set the firming time fence to one month E.Set the firming time fence to one week plus lead time if the lead time is less than one week. Answer: D QUESTION 297 You are setting up safety margins. Which unit of measure is used to represent safety margins in planning optimization calculations? Select only one answer. A.Period B.Month C.Week D.Day Answer: D QUESTION 298 A company allows negative inventory because they ship outbound orders before receipts are processed for items. On-hand inventory for an item has the following setup: - Coverage planning for site, warehouse, and location - Location A = 10 on hand - Location B = -11 on hand - Minimum quantity = 20 - Maximum quantity = 30 Which quantity will be reordered when Planning Optimization is run? Select only one answer. A.20 B.29 C.30 D.31 E.40 Answer: B QUESTION 299 A manufacturing company produces finished goods that contain raw materials that are costed using first-in, You need to set up a costing version to support planned costs of the finished goods. What should you configure in the costing version? Select only one answer. A.costing type to standard and block activation to yes B.costing type to planned and block activation to yes C.costing type to planned and block activation to no D.costing type to standard and block activation to no Answer: C QUESTION 300 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company sets up working day calendars to exclude weekends from lead time calculations. You configure lead times and safety margins. The system does not use the safety margins in calculations. You need to ensure that Planning Optimization uses safety margins. What should you do? Select only one answer. A.Enable Margins for Planning Optimization in Feature Management. B.Set Working days to No. C.Update the Safety stock journals. D.Enable Purchase Trade Agreements for Planning Optimization in Feature management. E.Create a coverage group. Answer: E QUESTION 301 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company uses the product lifecycle state setup to exclude some items from planning. Items may exist in more than one warehouse. What configuration is required so that Planning Optimization excludes these items? Select only one answer. A.Planning Optimization will respect the lifecycle state if it is enabled from Lifecyle Services. B.The items will respect the lifecycle state if manual planning on the warehouse setup is set to No. C.The items will respect the lifecycle state if manual planning on the warehouse setup is set to Yes. D.The product lifecycle state must be set up on the items only. E.Planning Optimization will respect the lifecycle state if it is enabled from Feature management. Answer: B QUESTION 302 A company plans to use the Planning Optimization add-in. How is data communicated to Planning Optimization? Select only one answer. A.through a connector B.through an automated entity store refresh C.with Business process modeler D.mapped between solutions E.with Microsoft Dataverse Answer: A QUESTION 303 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company decides to set up purchase trade agreements. What should you verify in Supply forecast to ensure that purchase trade agreements are used? Select only one answer. A.Reduction keys are removed. B.The vendor is not specified on any of the rows C.The vendor account is specified on the rows D.The forecast model is cleared E.The forecast time period is cleared. Answer: C 2022 Latest Braindump2go MB-330 PDF and MB-330 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1zvW5oQDgMKaG0UXncjTDzUOROwXPIWG2?usp=sharing
RAJA SEMAR 100 PASARAN | SEMAR GROUP 2022
RAJA SEMAR BANDAR TOTO ONLINE BET 100 SEMAR GROUP 2022 DENGAN 100 PASARAN PALING LENGKAP 2022 Selamat datang di RAJA SEMARyang merupakan daftar bo togel bbfs 9 digit bet 100 perak hadiah terbesar 2022 memberikan kemudahan dalam biaya bbfs 9 digit 4D dengan hanya 100 rupiah saja. RAJA SEMAR dikenal sebagai situs togel diskon dan hadiah terbesar tanpa batasan line untuk bettingan angka 4D 3D 2D sebab tidak ada maximal jumlah angka bbfs 9 digit untuk seluruh pasaran toto online. Beberapa metode pembayaran tersedia pada bo togel bbfs 9 digit bet 100 yaitu melalui depo via EWALLET dengan minimal deposit adalah 10 ribu rupiah saja. Anda wajib daftar agen togel bbfs 9 digit terpercaya di RAJA SEMAR sebab selalu membayar kemenangan membernya dalam jumlah yang fantastis dengan begitu RAJA SEMAR wajib diakui sebagai daftar bandar togel terbesar dan terpercaya 2022 di Indonesia dan asia. BO TOGEL HADIAH TERBESAR BET 100 RUPIAH TERPERCAYA Daftar BO Togel BBFS 9 Digit Hadiah Terbesar dan terpercaya pembayaran No Diskon. Pembayaran mudah dan murah Pakai Dana, Ovo, Gopay, Linkaja dengan minimal betting pada Bandar Togel Min Bet 100 perak saja. Dibawah ini adalah rincian raja semar.com selaku Bo togel terpercaya 2022 bet 100 perak terpercaya yang wajib Anda ketahui, diantaranya adalah : AGEN TOGEL BBFS 9 DIGIT TERPERCAYA Agen togel online resmi bernama SEMAR GRUP berdiri sejak 2014 lalu dimana situs ini telah menjadi primadona bagi pemain togel yang ingin mengikuti taruhan angka toto secara bolak balik (bbfs) 4 sampai 9 digit sebab sudah memiliki kualitas terpercaya yang selalu membayar kemenangan jackpot membernya dalam jumlah puluhan juta rupiah. Mempunyai title sebagai bo togel terpercaya merupakan kecocokan yang tidak bisa dihindari bagi situs togel online RAJA SEMAR sebab tidak pernah ada kecurangan yang dilakukan oleh bandar. BIAYA BBFS 9 DIGIT 4D MURAH DAN DISKON Mengenai biaya bbfs 9 digit 4D di RAJA SEMARadalah paling murah diantara 10 situs togel terpercaya di Indonesia sebab minimal betting adalah 100 rupiah (perak) dengan diskon 4D 65% dan itu artinya dengan modal 10 ribu saja Anda sudah bisa menghasilkan uang sebesar HAMPIR 10 juta rupiah sebab RAJA SEMAR merupakan bandar togel hadiah 4D Hampir 10 jutaan terpercaya di Indonesia dan dunia. BO TOGEL BET 100 PERAK HADIAH TERBESAR Temukan diantara semua bo togel bbfs 9 digit bet 100 rupiah dan Daftar Nama 5 Bandar Online Bbfs 9 digit Bo Togel Diskon 4d 70 Bet 100 perak Hadiah terbesar 4d hampir 10 jutaan terpercaya 2022 Di Indonesia bersama RAJA SEMAR sebab agen togel online ini memberikan jumlah uang terbesar sepenjang sejarar toto online. JUMLAH ANGKA BBFS 9 DIGIT TERBANYAK Di RAJA SEMARAnda bisa melakukan bettingan angka togel tanpa batasan line hingga jumlah angka bbfs 9 digit di seluruh pasaran togel online dengan minimal betting angka toto 4D 3D 2D adalah 100 rupiah. Jumlah angka bolak balik full set yang tersedia di agen togel online RAJA SEMAR merupakan terbanyak diantara 5 bandar togel terpercaya di Indonesia, Maka dari itu Anda w ajib daftar situs togel resmi di (rajasemar.com) BANDAR TOGEL BBFS 9 DIGIT BET 100 PERAK RAJA SEMAR Salah satu situs togel online yang memberikan jumlah bettingan tanpa batasan line yakni pada bandar togel bbfs 9 digit bet 100 perak ini Anda bisa menggabungkan angka pilihan hingga 9 digit untuk pasang paito 4D 3D 2D toto online dengan minimal pembelian adalah 100 rupiah saja. SITUS TERPERCAYA DISKON DAN HADIAH TERBESAR TANPA BATASAN LINE RAJA SEMAR adalah situs togel diskon bayaran pembelian togel hingga 65% untuk pembelian angka toto 4D di seluruh pasaran togel yang ada. Selain diskon yang diberikan paling tinggi Anda juga bakal mendapatkan hadiah terbesar dari bo togel bbfs 9 digit ini sebab hadiah terbesar 4D hampir 10 jutaan rupiah yang dapat anda raih melalui fitur bbfs tanpa batasa line. BO TOGEL BBFS 9 DIGIT BET 100 DEPO via E-Wallet Ketahuilah bahwa RAJA SEMAR telah membuat fitur bo togel bbfs 9 digit bet 100 deposit tanpa potongan melalui bank transfer atau ewallet untuk pembayaran atau pembelian angka toto online resmi itu artinya apabila Anda tidak memiliki rekening bank maka masih tetap bisa mengikuti taruhan di bo togel terpercaya ini melalui pembayaran edc atau pihak ketiga. Selain itu apabila Anda daftar situs togel terpercaya 2022 di RAJA SEMAR pasti bakal mendapatkan fitur bo togel bbfs 9 digit bet 100 depo via E-wallet terpercaya dengan minimal deposit adalah 10 ribu rupiah. Maka dari itu daftar bandar togel terbesar dan terpercaya di Indonesia hadiah 4D hampir 100 juta deposit fulsa bo togel bbfs 9 digit bet 100 rupiah. BO TOGEL BOLAK BALIK ACAK DIBAYAR FULL PRIZE RAJA SEMAR merupakan bo togel terpercaya bolak balik acak dibayar full prize hadiah terbesar 4D HAMPIR 10 jutaan pembelian angka togel nondiskon pembayaran 100 rupiah per line togel pada pasaran togel singapore hongkong sidney macau terbaik di Indonesia. BANDAR ONLINE (BO) TOGEL HADIAH 4D HAMPIR 10 JUTAAN TERPERCAYA Dinyatakan sebagai bo togel hadiah terbesar tentu RAJA SEMAR sebagai bandar online togel memberikan hadiah 4D HAMPIR 10 jutaan terpercaya di Indonesia nomor 1 di Dunia bolak balik acak dibayar pembelian angka toto 4D menggunakan layanan deposit tanpa potongan ikut serta judi togel melalui fitur BBFS bet 100perak & full hadiah paling besar. TENTANG RAJA SEMAR : Apakah RAJA SEMAR adalah Bo Togel Terpercaya? RAJA SEMAR adalah bo togel terpercaya 2022 menyediakan perjudian toto online terbesar di asia terlengkap hadiah togel full bolak balik acak dibayar 4d hampir 10 jutaan bet 100 perak diskon terbesar. Apakah RAJA SEMAR Adalah Bo Togel Hadiah Bolak Balik Dibayar? RAJA SEMAR merupakan bo togel terpercaya hadiah terbesar 4D HAMPIR 10 jutaan terpercaya bolak balik acak dibayar full prize 12345 diskon. Apakag RAJA SEMAR Termasuk Pada 10 Situs Togel Terpercaya? Diantara daftar nama 10 situs togel terpercaya di Indonesia RAJA SEMAR menempati urutan no 1 sebagai bandar togel yang menyediakan perjudian togel resmi toto pasti aman hadiah terbesar 4d 10 juta bet 100 perak. Apakah RAJA SEMAR Merupakan Bo Togel Hadiah Full Prize? RAJA SEMAR adalah BO (bandar online) togel terpercaya di Indonesia yang menyediakan hadiah togel full prize paito 4D 10 juta 3D 500ribu dan 2D 100rb bayaran toto online non diskon bet 1000 rupiah. Apakah di Bo Togel RAJA SEMAR Bisa Deposit Via Dana? RAJA SEMAR selaku bo togel terpercaya tentu menyediakan layanan pembelian togel (deposit) minimal 10rb rupiah bet 100 perak hadiah terbesar full prize 123. Berapa Maximal Pembelian Paito Angka Togel BBFS di RAJA SEMAR? Pada Bo Togel Terpercaya RAJA SEMAR Tidak ada maximal pembelian angka (line) togel bbfs artinya bisa samapi 10 digit pembayaran via dana diskon terbesar bet 100 perak hadiah full. Apa Itu RAJA SEMAR? RAJA SEMAR adalah situs bandar togel terpercaya meyediakan perjudian togel online pasaran terlengkap hadiah terbesar di Indonesia pembayaran togel via dana pulsa dan transfer bank biaya bbfs 9 digit murah judi togel pasti aman selaku bo togel terpercaya tentu menyediakan layanan pembelian togel (deposit) via dana minimal 10rb rupiah bet 100 perak hadiah terbesar full prize 123. Berapa Maximal Pembelian Paito Angka Togel BBFS di RAJA SEMAR? Pada Bo Togel Terpercaya RAJA SEMAR Tidak ada maximal pembelian angka (line) togel bbfs artinya bisa sampAi 9 digit pembayaran via dana diskon terbesar bet 100 perak hadiah full. Apa Itu RAJA SEMAR ? RAJA SEMAR adalah situs bandar togel terpercaya meyediakan perjudian togel online pasaran terlengkap hadiah terbesar di Indonesia pembayaran togel via dana pulsa dan transfer bank biaya bbfs 9 digit murah judi togel pasti aman. Jangan lupa juga untuk ajak teman temanmu bermain lalu daftarkan mereka di refferalmu karena hanya di raja semar Refferal 1% seumur hidup. DAFTAR RAJA SEMAR LINK ALTERNATIFRAJA SEMAR SITUS WEB RAJA SEMAR #rajasemar #100pasaran #semargrup #togelsemar
Sadaqah - Make a Sadaqah Donation and Help the Needy People - Albaraka Trust
<!--td {border: 1px solid #ccc;}br {mso-data-placement:same-cell;}-->Sadaqah - Make a Sadaqah Donation and Help the Needy People - Albaraka Trust Albaraka Trust UK Why Is Sadaqah In Islam, And What Are Its Virtues? In Islam, Sadaqah Donation is the most fundamental of all acts of a believer. It is a word that means "alms." Therefore, it is far more than just giving money to charity. Sadaqah does not only include monetary donations but also includes acts of kindness such as visiting people who are sick or in need and adopting poor families, offering them gifts, or even just being on good terms with them. In this article, the author provides the reader with a useful overview of why Sadaqah is an important aspect of Islam, what type of deeds make up sadaqah, and which benefits it has for the person acting. What is Sadaqah? Sadaqah is an Arabic word meaning almsgiving. It is one of the pillars of Islam and one of the biggest acts of charity a Muslim can do. Sadaqah comes from the root word Sadaqah, which means to purify, sanctify, or cleanse. Allah says in the Quran: \" O you who believe! Give alms (zakat) of what you possess, before it is consumed, that he may have certainty (of your faith) and fear nothing on earth but Allah.\" (Quran 2:283) There are many virtues to giving Sadaqah. First, it helps relieve poverty and suffering. Second, it builds relationships of compassion and brotherhood between Muslims. Third, it demonstrates our sincere desire to please Allah by helping others in need. Fourth, Sadaqah stimulates economic growth by encouraging people to invest their money in productive activities instead of wasteful consumption. Fifth, Sadaqah enables us to live a righteous life and make amends for our past sins. Finally, it teaches us about self-discipline and patience. The Basics of Sadaqah In Islam, Sadaqah (charity) is one of the Five Pillars of Islam. Sadaqah is defined as the voluntary giving of wealth, food, clothing, or other material goods to help those in need. The main purpose of Sadaqah is to help the needy and promote social justice. There are several virtues associated with Sadaqah that make it an important part of Islamic tradition. One of the virtues of Sadaqah is that it helps reduce poverty and promote social mobility. By donating money to charity, individuals can help create opportunities for others who may not have had access to similar resources in the past. In addition, helping others positively affects one's own mental health and well-being. According to some researchers, regularly volunteering positively impacts both physical and psychological health. Additionally, donating money to charity can help build community spirit and increase understanding between different groups of people. Sadaqah also promotes spiritual growth. By giving money to charity, individuals can develop a sense of selflessness and generosity. This type of character trait is essential for developing a strong faith in Allah (God). Is Sadaqah obligatory in Islam? Sadaqah, or almsgiving, is an obligatory act of charity prescribed by Islam. The Qur'an states: "O you who believe! Give up all rights of property that you may possess and give alms that you may be able to do good (to others)." (Qur'an 2:195) Sadaqah is one of the Five Pillars of Islam, and its importance can be seen in the fact that it is mentioned directly after the profession of faith. The main objectives of Sadaqah are to purify the individual giving the alms, to help those in need, and to cultivate a sense of community. The purification aspect is important because it helps remove sin from the giver's conscience. The purpose of helping those in need is to encourage people to help their fellow human beings instead of expecting society to take care of them. Finally, cultivating a sense of community is important because it builds relationships between people and helps create unity within Muslim society. There are several benefits that come with performing Sadaqah. For example, it can help increase one's faith in Allah Almighty because it demonstrates our dedication toward His teachings. The Virtues of Sadaqah Sadaqah is one of the Five Pillars of Islam, and it is a voluntary act of charity. It is one of the most important duties that Muslims are commanded to perform. Many virtues come with Sadaqah, and here are five of the most important: 1. Sadaqah makes us charitable. Sadaqah makes us feel grateful for what we have, and it inspires us to give more back to our community and society in general. It teaches us to be thankful for our blessings, even if they aren't material possessions. It makes us more compassionate and understanding, and it encourages us to help others whenever possible. 2. Sadaqah builds community spirit. Muslims are always encouraged to support each other, especially when it comes to helping others out with their charitable work. By donating money or time together, we build strong ties within our communities. This is an especially valuable lesson to learn during difficult times like these when so many people are struggling financially. 3. Sadaqah brings peace of mind. When we give Sadaqah, we commit ourselves to doing something good for others without expecting anything in return. Conclusion Sadaqah is one of the Five Pillars of Islam, and it refers to giving charity in a way that is pleasing to Allah. Many virtues are associated with Sadaqah, including helping others find their own path to Allah, providing comfort during difficult times, and inspiring others to give back to society. Giving back through Sadaqah can be a very rewarding experience, and it's something that everyone can participate in. So if you're looking for an opportunity to make a difference in the world while also benefiting yourself financially, consider giving sadaqah a try!
Kalyan Starline- Satta Matka Starline
Kalyan Starline- Satta Matka Starline is a part of the popular betting game Satta Matka and comes under the variation of Matka Starline games. Kalyan matka game began a long time ago by a village farmer. Nowadays, Satta Matka has three versions to play with and those are Market, Starline, and Disawar. Kalyan Matka can be played in all three versions. Kalyan Starline- Satta Matka Starline is a wing of Starline markets and is very popular among the players. Kalyan Starline- Satta Matka Starline starts in the 1st half of the day, and the first result is displayed precisely at 11.00 am. It shows results 12 times a day. In this type, the player bets on the last number, which arrives from the sum of three-digit numbers. The players can play this all seven days a week. Why to Play Kalyan Starline? To play the satta matka game people need to understand the guessing rules first as the base of the game is to guess the numbers to win the game. There are certain reasons available for which you can choose to play Kalyan Starline: Win big with small bets – Kalyan matka is the only matka that people choose to play first as always. The rules are simple and anyone can get lots of guidance online which can help them to understand the game easily. Once you are familiar with the game, even if you use the small bets Kalyan Starline can give you bigger rewards as per your good fortune. Win at less time – Among all games in satta matka, Satta matka Starline is the game that is played for less time and in an everyday pattern. This means if you invest in the game, you can know about the results over a short time. This is also considered that the preferred reason to play the game. Available Easily – Satta matka is the game where you need to invest your time and money first. Kalyan Starline- Satta Matka Starline is a game that you can find easily on any matka game platform easily. Plus almost every website along with dpboss matka provides Kalyan Starline results from which you can learn about your winning chances easily. Rules to Play Kalyan Starline- Satta Matka Starline: To play this game first you need to choose a total of two sets of numbers that are ranging from 0-to 9. As an example, we first take 8,7,3 as our first set of numbers. To add more substance to the diversion, add the chosen numbers and you will get the last number. Here it is 18. By taking the last digit it is 8. so the first draw will be 8,7,3*8. Once you are done with the first set of numbers, you need to choose your second set of bet numbers with the same process. As an example, for our second set of numbers let’s pick 4,7,4. By adding the number we will get the last number here is 15. So the last digit is 5 and the second draw will be 4,7,4*5. Apart from this trick, there are lots of rules available on our website guessing forum. If you want to play the game then you need to learn those tips first, practice guessing and calculations that are based on astrological aspects also. Moreover, by visiting dpboss matka you can learn about the game by studying the panel charts and Jodi charts and matka guessing and can develop your gameplay strategy easily. Develop Your Own Matka Starline App: GoMatka Pro Plus is the platform that offers Satta Matka Gaming app development services where you can develop your own Matka Application. Where all the games of Satta Matka like Kalyan Starline- Satta Matka Starline, Gali Disawar, Kolkata Fatafat, and many more versions will be available. From GoMatka Pro Plus you will get the satta matka result website, vendor/agent panel, Admin panel, Android application, web base only play application. Our online MATKA application is basically Demo / Development purpose not for play, we are providing an online MATKA Application, an online MATKA admin panel, online MATKA agent panel. Gowebs is a renamed web development company that provides matka app development services. They have a team with sound experience who can develop a satta matka app where one can host games and also can develop a result website like us. You can check their products packed with different features that can fulfill your matka development need –gomatka, gomatkapro plus, and gomatkapro. For further assistance get in touch with us on – Email: info@gowebs.in Phone: +91 8585814444
How do you get into social media marketing?
Have you ever wondered how to get into social media marketing? Social media is a booming industry, with new careers popping up every day. But it isn't just one thing that you can do to go into it — a career in social media marketing is pretty diverse. Get some experience You'll need to get some experience, which can be hard when you're just starting. Luckily, there are a few ways you can do this: 1. Offer to work for free or volunteer at a non-profit or local business. Even if it's not directly related to social media marketing, the experience will help you build your skills and portfolio. Or you can connect with the social media marketing company in Bangalore for an internship. 2. Set up a social media presence for yourself (e.g., a Twitter account). You don't have to post anything—just set up an account with an avatar and bio to look like an official page. Then start following influencers in the industry and use the platform as practice for when you start doing actual work! Market yourself 1. Create a LinkedIn profile. 2. Create a website and social media accounts. 3. Show off your skillset with the best possible examples you can find, such as writing samples, HTML/CSS/JS code snippets, and portfolio pieces (if applicable). 4. Join professional organizations such as the Association of Writers & Writing Programs or the Society for Technical Communication (STC) and local writing/marketing/social media groups in your area related to your industry or passions (e.g., Toastmasters). 5. Offer to help others in these groups by answering questions about tech or social media marketing issues, explaining how something works in plain language without jargon or technical terms (see example below), promoting their businesses on social media, etc., so that you're known for being helpful rather than just trying to promote yourself all the time! Build a portfolio 1. Build a portfolio of your work. You don't need to be an expert, but you should have some experience and examples of your work to show potential clients. 2. Market yourself. Social media is an incredibly competitive field, so you must stand out from the crowd by marketing yourself effectively. 3. Find a mentor or advisor who can guide you through all the steps involved with entering this industry and help prevent mistakes early on in your career. Don't be afraid to branch out into other areas related to social media. Don't be afraid to ask for help if things aren't going as planned!