Jackienewyear
10+ Views

[January-2022]New Braindump2go DAS-C01 PDF Dumps(Q141-Q155)

QUESTION 141
A bank is using Amazon Managed Streaming for Apache Kafka (Amazon MSK) to populate real-time data into a data lake. The data lake is built on Amazon S3, and data must be accessible from the data lake within 24 hours. Different microservices produce messages to different topics in the cluster. The cluster is created with 8 TB of Amazon Elastic Block Store (Amazon EBS) storage and a retention period of 7 days.
The customer transaction volume has tripled recently and disk monitoring has provided an alert that the cluster is almost out of storage capacity.
What should a data analytics specialist do to prevent the cluster from running out of disk space1?

A.Use the Amazon MSK console to triple the broker storage and restart the cluster
B.Create an Amazon CloudWatch alarm that monitors the KafkaDataLogsDiskUsed metric
Automatically flush the oldest messages when the value of this metric exceeds 85%
C.Create a custom Amazon MSK configuration
Set the log retention hours parameter to 48 Update the cluster with the new configuration file
D.Triple the number of consumers to ensure that data is consumed as soon as it is added to a topic.

Answer: B

QUESTION 142
An analytics software as a service (SaaS) provider wants to offer its customers business intelligence (BI) reporting capabilities that are self-service. The provider is using Amazon QuickSight to build these reports. The data for the reports resides in a multi-tenant database, but each customer should only be able to access their own data.
The provider wants to give customers two user role options:
- Read-only users for individuals who only need to view dashboards
- Power users for individuals who are allowed to create and share new dashboards with other users
Which QuickSight feature allows the provider to meet these requirements?

A.Embedded dashboards
B.Table calculations
C.Isolated namespaces
D.SPICE

Answer: A

QUESTION 143
A manufacturing company has many loT devices in different facilities across the world. The company is using Amazon Kinesis Data Streams to collect the data from the devices. The company's operations team has started to observe many WnteThroughputExceeded exceptions. The operations team determines that the reason is the number of records that are being written to certain shards. The data contains device ID capture date measurement type, measurement value and facility ID. The facility ID is used as the partition key.
Which action will resolve this issue?

A.Change the partition key from facility ID to a randomly generated key
B.Increase the number of shards
C.Archive the data on the producers' side
D.Change the partition key from facility ID to capture date

Answer: B

QUESTION 144
A reseller that has thousands of AWS accounts receives AWS Cost and Usage Reports in an Amazon S3 bucket.
The reports are delivered to the S3 bucket in the following format:
<examp/e-reporT-prefix>/<examp/e-report-rtame>/yyyymmdd-yyyymmdd/<examp/e-report-name> parquet
An AWS Glue crawler crawls the S3 bucket and populates an AWS Glue Data Catalog with a table Business analysts use Amazon Athena to query the table and create monthly summary reports for the AWS accounts. The business analysts are experiencing slow queries because of the accumulation of reports from the last 5 years. The business analysts want the operations team to make changes to improve query performance.
Which action should the operations team take to meet these requirements?

A.Change the file format to csv.zip.
B.Partition the data by date and account ID
C.Partition the data by month and account ID
D.Partition the data by account ID, year, and month

Answer: B

QUESTION 145
A retail company stores order invoices in an Amazon OpenSearch Service (Amazon Elasticsearch Service) cluster Indices on the cluster are created monthly. Once a new month begins, no new writes are made to any of the indices from the previous months. The company has been expanding the storage on the Amazon OpenSearch Service (Amazon Elasticsearch Service) cluster to avoid running out of space, but the company wants to reduce costs Most searches on the cluster are on the most recent 3 months of data while the audit team requires infrequent access to older data to generate periodic reports. The most recent 3 months of data must be quickly available for queries, but the audit team can tolerate slower queries if the solution saves on cluster costs.
Which of the following is the MOST operationally efficient solution to meet these requirements?

A.Archive indices that are older than 3 months by using Index State Management (ISM) to create a policy to store the indices in Amazon S3 Glacier
When the audit team requires the archived data restore the archived indices back to the Amazon OpenSearch Service (Amazon Elasticsearch Service) cluster
B.Archive indices that are older than 3 months by taking manual snapshots and storing the snapshots in Amazon S3
When the audit team requires the archived data, restore the archived indices back to the Amazon OpenSearch Service (Amazon Elasticsearch Service) cluster
C.Archive indices that are older than 3 months by using Index State Management (ISM) to create a policy to migrate the indices to Amazon OpenSearch Service (Amazon Elasticsearch Service) UltraWarm storage
D.Archive indices that are older than 3 months by using Index State Management (ISM) to create a policy to migrate the indices to Amazon OpenSearch Service (Amazon Elasticsearch Service) UltraWarm storage
When the audit team requires the older data: migrate the indices in UltraWarm storage back to hot storage

Answer: D

QUESTION 146
A hospital uses an electronic health records (EHR) system to collect two types of data.
- Patient information, which includes a patient's name and address
- Diagnostic tests conducted and the results of these tests Patient information is expected to change periodically
Existing diagnostic test data never changes and only new records are added.
The hospital runs an Amazon Redshift cluster with four dc2.large nodes and wants to automate the ingestion of the patient information and diagnostic test data into respective Amazon Redshift tables for analysis. The EHR system exports data as CSV files to an Amazon S3 bucket on a daily basis. Two sets of CSV files are generated. One set of files is for patient information with updates, deletes, and inserts. The other set of files is for new diagnostic test data only. What is the MOST cost-effective solution to meet these requirements?

A.Use Amazon EMR with Apache Hudi.
Run daily ETL jobs using Apache Spark and the Amazon Redshift JDBC driver
B.Use an AWS Glue crawler to catalog the data in Amazon S3
Use Amazon Redshift Spectrum to perform scheduled queries of the data in Amazon S3 and ingest the data into the patient information table and the diagnostic tests table.
C.Use an AWS Lambda function to run a COPY command that appends new diagnostic test data to the diagnostic tests table
Run another COPY command to load the patient information data into the staging tables
Use a stored procedure to handle create update, and delete operations for the patient information table
D.Use AWS Database Migration Service (AWS DMS) to collect and process change data capture (CDC) records
Use the COPY command to load patient information data into the staging tables.
Use a stored procedure to handle create, update and delete operations for the patient information table

Answer: B

QUESTION 147
A utility company wants to visualize data for energy usage on a daily basis in Amazon QuickSight.
A data analytics specialist at the company has built a data pipeline to collect and ingest the data into Amazon S3 Each day the data is stored in an individual csv file in an S3 bucket.
This is an example of the naming structure 20210707_datacsv 20210708_datacsv.
To allow for data querying in QuickSight through Amazon Athena the specialist used an AWS Glue crawler to create a table with the path "s3 //powertransformer/20210707_data csv".
However when the data is queried, it returns zero rows.
How can this issue be resolved?

A.Modify the IAM policy for the AWS Glue crawler to access Amazon S3.
B.Ingest the files again.
C.Store the files in Apache Parquet format.
D.Update the table path to "s3://powertransformer/".

Answer: D

QUESTION 148
A large energy company is using Amazon QuickSight to build dashboards and report the historical usage data of its customers. This data is hosted in Amazon Redshift. The reports need access to all the fact tables' billions ot records to create aggregation in real time grouping by multiple dimensions. A data analyst created the dataset in QuickSight by using a SQL query and not SPICE Business users have noted that the response time is not fast enough to meet their needs.
Which action would speed up the response time for the reports with the LEAST implementation effort?

A.Use QuickSight to modify the current dataset to use SPICE
B.Use AWS Glue to create an Apache Spark job that joins the fact table with the dimensions.
Load the data into a new table
C.Use Amazon Redshift to create a materialized view that joins the fact table with the dimensions
D.Use Amazon Redshift to create a stored procedure that joins the fact table with the dimensions.
Load the data into a new table

Answer: A

QUESTION 149
A marketing company collects clickstream data. The company sends the data to Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose and stores the data in Amazon S3. The company wants to build a series of dashboards that will be used by hundreds of users across different departments. The company will use Amazon QuickSight to develop these dashboards. The company has limited resources and wants a solution that could scale and provide daily updates about clickstream activity.
Which combination of options will provide the MOST cost-effective solution? (Select TWO )

A.Use Amazon Redshift to store and query the clickstream data
B.Use QuickSight with a direct SQL query
C.Use Amazon Athena to query the clickstream data in Amazon S3
D.Use S3 analytics to query the clickstream data
E.Use the QuickSight SPICE engine with a daily refresh

Answer: BD

QUESTION 150
A company uses an Amazon EMR cluster with 50 nodes to process operational data and make the data available for data analysts. These jobs run nightly use Apache Hive with the Apache Jez framework as a processing model and write results to Hadoop Distributed File System (HDFS) In the last few weeks, jobs are failing and are producing the following error message "File could only be replicated to 0 nodes instead of 1". A data analytics specialist checks the DataNode logs the NameNode logs and network connectivity for potential issues that could have prevented HDFS from replicating data. The data analytics specialist rules out these factors as causes for the issue.
Which solution will prevent the jobs from failing'?

A.Monitor the HDFSUtilization metric. If the value crosses a user-defined threshold add task nodes to the EMR cluster
B.Monitor the HDFSUtilization metric If the value crosses a user-defined threshold add core nodes to the EMR cluster
C.Monitor the MemoryAllocatedMB metric. If the value crosses a user-defined threshold, add task nodes to the EMR cluster
D.Monitor the MemoryAllocatedMB metric. If the value crosses a user-defined threshold, add core nodes to the EMR cluster.

Answer: C

QUESTION 151
A company recently created a test AWS account to use for a development environment. The company also created a production AWS account in another AWS Region. As part of its security testing the company wants to send log data from Amazon CloudWatch Logs in its production account to an Amazon Kinesis data stream in its test account.
Which solution will allow the company to accomplish this goal?

A.Create a subscription filter in the production accounts CloudWatch Logs to target the Kinesis data stream in the test account as its destination
In the test account create an IAM role that grants access to the Kinesis data stream and the CloudWatch Logs resources in the production account
B.In the test account create an IAM role that grants access to the Kinesis data stream and the CloudWatch Logs resources in the production account
Create a destination data stream in Kinesis Data Streams in the test account with an IAM role and a trust policy that allow CloudWatch Logs in the production account to write to the test account
C.In the test account, create an IAM role that grants access to the Kinesis data stream and the CloudWatch Logs resources in the production account
Create a destination data stream in Kinesis Data Streams in the test account with an IAM role and a trust policy that allow CloudWatch Logs in the production account to write to the test account
D.Create a destination data stream in Kinesis Data Streams in the test account with an IAM role and a trust policy that allow CloudWatch Logs in the production account to write to the test account
Create a subscription filter in the production accounts CloudWatch Logs to target the Kinesis data stream in the test account as its destination

Answer: D

QUESTION 152
A bank wants to migrate a Teradata data warehouse to the AWS Cloud.
The bank needs a solution for reading large amounts of data and requires the highest possible performance.
The solution also must maintain the separation of storage and compute.
Which solution meets these requirements?

A.Use Amazon Athena to query the data in Amazon S3
B.Use Amazon Redshift with dense compute nodes to query the data in Amazon Redshift managed storage
C.Use Amazon Redshift with RA3 nodes to query the data in Amazon Redshift managed storage
D.Use PrestoDB on Amazon EMR to query the data in Amazon S3

Answer: C

QUESTION 153
A company has several Amazon EC2 instances sitting behind an Application Load Balancer (ALB). The company wants its IT Infrastructure team to analyze the IP addresses coming into the company's ALB. The ALB is configured to store access logs in Amazon S3. The access logs create about 1 TB of data each day, and access to the data will be infrequent. The company needs a solution that is scalable, cost-effective and has minimal maintenance requirements.
Which solution meets these requirements?

A.Copy the data into Amazon Redshift and query the data
B.Use Amazon EMR and Apache Hive to query the S3 data
C.Use Amazon Athena to query the S3 data
D.Use Amazon Redshift Spectrum to query the S3 data

Answer: D

QUESTION 154
A company with a video streaming website wants to analyze user behavior to make recommendations to users in real time Clickstream data is being sent to Amazon Kinesis Data Streams and reference data is stored in Amazon S3. The company wants a solution that can use standard SQL quenes. The solution must also provide a way to look up pre-calculated reference data while making recommendations.
Which solution meets these requirements?

A.Use an AWS Glue Python shell job to process incoming data from Kinesis Data Streams
Use the Boto3 library to write data to Amazon Redshift
B.Use AWS Glue streaming and Scale to process incoming data from Kinesis Data Streams
Use the AWS Glue connector to write data to Amazon Redshift
C.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Analytics to create an in-application table based upon the reference data
Process incoming data from Kinesis Data Streams
Use a data stream to write results to Amazon Redshift
D.Use Amazon Kinesis Data Analytics to create an in-application table based upon the reference data
Process incoming data from Kinesis Data Streams
Use an Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose delivery stream to write results to Amazon Redshift

Answer: D

QUESTION 155
A company stores Apache Parquet-formatted files in Amazon S3. The company uses an AWS Glue Data Catalog to store the table metadata and Amazon Athena to query and analyze the data. The tables have a large number of partitions. The queries are only run on small subsets of data in the table. A data analyst adds new time partitions into the table as new data arrives. The data analyst has been asked to reduce the query runtime.
Which solution will provide the MOST reduction in the query runtime?

A.Convert the Parquet files to the csv file format..Then attempt to query the data again
B.Convert the Parquet files to the Apache ORC file format. Then attempt to query the data again
C.Use partition projection to speed up the processing of the partitioned table
D.Add more partitions to be used over the table. Then filter over two partitions and put all columns in the WHERE clause

Answer: C

2022 Latest Braindump2go DAS-C01 PDF and DAS-C01 VCE Dumps Free Share:
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
[May-2022]New Braindump2go MB-330 PDF Dumps(Q266-Q303)
QUESTION 266 A manufacturer of a bill of materials (BOM) part that is used in multiple products goes out of business. The part needs to be replaced with a similar part from a different vendor. You need to identify the products that are impacted to calculate the new cost of the part. What should you use? Select only one answer. A.BOM calculations group B.Where-used report C.In process production costing report D.Calculation details for cost and price report E.BOM version Answer: B QUESTION 267 A company needs to calculate the cost for a group of bill of materials (BOM) products by different locations. You need to select the cost price model for the products' purchase prices. Which model should you use? Select only one answer. A.Item cost price B.Item purchase price C.Trade agreements D.Inventory price Answer: C QUESTION 268 A customer service agent creates a sales order for a custom bill of materials (BOM). You need to calculate the cost of the order-specific BOM. Where can you find the cost? A.View calculation details B.Active cost version C.Pending cost version D.BOM active version E.Default inventory cost Answer: B QUESTION 269 A company discovers that the standard cost of a raw material is incorrect. You need to determine the impact of the incorrect cost on finished goods that contain the raw material. Which two actions should you perform? A.Activate the new standard cost of the raw material. B.Set the fallback principle to Costing version. C.Create a new pending cost for the raw material. D.Set the fallback principle to Active. E.Set the fallback principle to None. Answer: BD QUESTION 270 A company that uses standard cost agrees to a purchase price of raw materials from a vendor for a one-year period. You create the cost for the annual time frame to run bill of materials (BOM) calculations. You need to ensure that the cost does not change for the raw materials within the annual period. Which two actions should you perform? Select all answers that apply. A.Set the Block field to Yes on the Costing version. B.Set the Block activation field to Yes on the Costing version. C.Create a pending cost with the annual date range. D.Activate the pending cost and set the from date to the subsequent year E.Create a pending cost and set the from date to the subsequent year. Answer: AB QUESTION 271 A company plans to create a product that contains multiple bill of materials (BOM) levels. The product has several components that have both constant and variable costs. You need to calculate the planned cost for producing the product with manufacturing volumes. Which explosion mode should you select? Select only one answer. A.Multilevel B.Make to order C.Single level D.According to BOM line type Answer: A QUESTION 272 An engineering department designs a bill of materials (BOM) for a new finished good. The finished good must be sold with a 30 percent markup of the BOM cost. You need to define the sales price for the finished good. What should you set up on the cost group? Select only one answer. A.Profit setting percentage B.Cost group Behavior C.Cost group type Direct materials D.Cost group type Indirect E.Cost group type Undefined Answer: A QUESTION 273 A company needs to be alerted when the calculated planned cost of a bill of materials (BOM) product is older than 30 days. You need to configure the number of days validation in the system. Where should you specify the number of days? Select only one answer. A.Cost price model B.Stop explosion C.Inventory and warehouse management parameters D.BOM calculation groups E.Released product Answer: D QUESTION 274 A company produces finished goods that consist of some raw material items that are purchased and some raw material items that are produced. The costs of some of the produced materials that are used in the sub-BOMs are updated. The costs of the purchased raw materials do not change. You need to ensure that the updated costs are reflected in the finished goods planned costs. You do not need to recalculate the purchased raw materials. Which explosion mode should you use in the bill of materials (BOM) calculation? Select only one answer. A.Multilevel B.Make to order C.Single level D.According to BOM line type Answer: C QUESTION 275 A company discovers that planned costs are being calculated incorrectly due to missing configurations. You need to configure the system to prevent calculation of the planned cost for items that are missing the following: - a valid bill of materials (BOM) version - a valid cost price In which two locations can you configure the validation? Select all answers that apply. A.Product information management parameters B.Inventory and warehouse management parameters C.Released products D.Calculation groups E.BOM version Answer: D QUESTION 276 A manufacturing company uses Planning Optimization. Manned production orders are created, modified, and approved by the planner but are not yet firmed. What is the effect on the planned production orders when you enable the Planning Optimization feature? A.Modifications are ignored when Planning Optimization is run again. B.Modifications are included when Planning Optimization is run again. C.Approved orders are automatically firmed. D.Approved orders are set to unprocessed. E.Approved orders are set to completed. Answer: B QUESTION 277 You are running Planning Optimization. A and B items need to be planned. C and D items do not need to be included in Planning Optimization. Users sometimes mistakenly include the C and D items in the plans. You need to prevent C and D items from inclusion when users manually start a plan. The solution must not require users to manually create a filter. What should you configure? Select only one answer. A.Runtime filter B.Quick filter C.ter D.Advanced filtering and query syntax E.Filter code Answer: C QUESTION 278 A company uses Planning Optimization as a scheduled batch job every Friday. A buyer observes that there are unposted inventory cycle counts left over from a weekend physical inventory count. The buyer decides to cancel the Planning Optimization job, post the cycle counts, and run the job again. Where should the buyer cancel the job? A.Recurring integration scheduler (RIS) B.Batch group C.Feature management D.Job history E.Lifecycle Services (LCS) Answer: D QUESTION 279 A single master plan is run with no filters applied. Buyer1 is reviewing and approving planned orders that were created by Planning Optimization. Buyer2 runs the same master plan again while Buyer1 is still reviewing planned orders. What are the two outcomes on Buyer1's planned orders? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Approved planned orders remain unchanged. B.Approved planned orders recalculate. C.Completed planned orders remain unchanged. D.Completed planned orders recalculate. E.Unprocessed orders do not recalculate. Answer: CD QUESTION 280 A company uses Planning Optimization. A customer calls a service agent at the company and asks about product availability dates when placing an order. Capable to promise (CTP) is initiated from the customer's order. What is the expected output? Select only one answer. A.An error occurs because CTP is not supported when Planning Optimization is enabled. B.Built-in master planning runs the calculation if the master plan has a separate dynamic master plan specified. C.A warning shows in the plan history log. D.CTP runs if add-ins are installed from Feature management. E.CTP calculates if all Planning Optimization jobs are withheld from batch scheduling. Answer: A QUESTION 281 You plan to use Planning Optimization. You configure a receipt margin. How is the receipt margin applied? Select only one answer. A.from the issue date and backward from the receipt delivery date B.from the receipt delivery date and forward from the requirement date C.from the receipt delivery date and backward from the requirement date D.from the issue date and backward from the requirement date E.from the purchase trade agreement from date and backward from the requirement date Answer: C QUESTION 282 A company classifies items as A, B, C, and D for planning purposes. You run Planning Optimization for the C items with the following setup: - a plan filter for the A, B, and D items - a runtime filter for the C items The Planning Optimization output does not create any planned orders. You need to produce results in Planning Optimization for the C items without affecting the A, B, and D items. What should you do? Select only one answer. A.Add the C items to the existing plan filter for the A, B, and D items. Set up a runtime filter for the A, B, and D items. B.Create a master plan with plan filter for the C items only. Do not set up a runtime filter for C items. C.Create a master plan with no plan filter or runtime filter. Add an advanced filter for the C items on the planned orders. D.Create a dynamic plan and a static plan. Do not set up plan filters or runtime filters. E.Retain the existing plan filter for the A, B, and D items. Set up a runtime filter for the A and C items. Answer: C QUESTION 283 A company is considering using Planning Optimization instead of Master Planning. What are two architectural benefits when using Planning Optimization? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.occurs inside Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management B.reduces the load on Azure Data Lake C.has minimal impact on the SQL database D.minimizes server load E.allows for BYOD (Bring your own database) Answer: CD QUESTION 284 A company uses Planning Optimization and first in, first out (FIFO) inventory valuation. The company also has special requirements on sales margins. Company policy states that marking must be a single issue that is fully marked against a single receipt, regardless of quantity. What should you do to respect marking when planned orders are being firmed? Select only one answer. A.Allow negative inventory. B.Enable Ordered Reserved. C.Set the Update marking parameter to Extended. D.Set the Update marking parameter to Standard. E.Set the Update marking parameter to No. Answer: B QUESTION 285 A company is considering using Planning Optimization instead of the built-in master planning engine. What are three benefits of Planning Optimization? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. A.It is a multitenant service. B.It has multiple instances. C.It is hyper scalable. D.It has a single instance. E.It is single threaded. Answer: AC QUESTION 286 A company uses Planning Optimization. You need to ensure that the purchase price trade agreement lead time is used for an item. What should you do? A.Set the days forward parameter. B.Set the Disregard lead time parameter to No. C.Set the Disregard lead time parameter to Yes. D.Override the item lead time parameter. E.Set the days backward parameter. Answer: B QUESTION 287 A company performs internal inspections of a specific product before releasing the products. This task adds two days for product handling once the product is in the warehouse. This process leads to delays in shipping. You need to resolve the issues. What should you change? A.Reorder margin B.Minimum order quantity C.Receipt margin D.Maximum order quantity E.Issue margin Answer: D QUESTION 288 A company enables purchase trade agreements for Planning Optimization. You need to be able to evaluate purchase trade agreements. Which three configurations must be set up? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Find trade agreement B.Search criterion C.Agreements marked as effective D.Purchase agreements with status of confirmed E.Activate price/discount Answer: ABE QUESTION 289 A buyer reviews the orders generated by Planning Optimization. The buyer observes that the output for some orders appears incorrect. The buyer reviews the history and planning logs. Which two types of information are in the history and planning logs? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.list of planned orders created B.start time a job was run and the status C.additional information and warnings D.end time a job stopped and the status E.list of planned orders with firm history Answer: BC QUESTION 290 A company is evaluating sales pricing strategies in a costing version of a bill of materials (BOM) product that will use a cost-plus-markup strategy. You need to configure the system to provide three prices based on different profit models. Where should you configure the markup values? Select only one answer. A.Released product B.Inventory model group C.BOM calculation group D.BOM version E.Cost group Answer: C QUESTION 291 A company requires that a percentage of the building overhead costs as well as a percentage of overall labor must be added to a costing sheet for each item. The company also requires that the labor and overhead costs be calculated independently and then rolled up to a total amount. Which three actions should you perform to meet the requirements? Select all answers that apply. A.Select Cost group type as a node. B.Create indirect cost subnodes. C.Define the costing sheet format. D.Define the rate amount on the node. E.Define the rate amount on the cost group. Answer: ACD QUESTION 292 A manufacturing company uses standard costs for raw materials. The company opens a new manufacturing location that will have different standard costs for the raw materials. The differences in costs must be reflected on the finished goods. You need to configure the site setup for the different costs. Which two configurations can be set up? Select all answers that apply. A.Costing version Recording tab B.Item default order setting C.Define site on BOM lines D.Pending cost lines E.Active cost lines Answer: CE QUESTION 293 You run Planning Optimization. You create a static master plan with a plan filter for A and B items. Purchasing agents for the A items start to review the A item output. You must re-run planning for the B items due to a change. Re-running the B items must not impact the existing planned orders for the A items. You need to re-run planning for the B items. What are two possible ways to achieve this goal? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Re-run the static plan with the runtime filter set for the A items. B.Delete the planned orders for the B items and re-run the static plan. C.Run a dynamic plan with a plan filter for the B items. D.Run a dynamic plan with a plan filter for the A items. E.Re-run the static plan with the runtime filter set for the B items. Answer: CD QUESTION 294 A buying agent is evaluating vendors for sourcing an item. Prices and lead times vary by vendor. The buyer requires that the planning engine be set up to provide the best price while considering the lead time. Manual correction must not be required after planned purchase orders have been created. Which two actions should you perform to meet the requirements? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Use Planning Optimization. B.Use built-in master planning. C.Set Purchase trade agreements. D.Set the default vendor on the item. E.Set the override lead times on the item to yes. Answer: CD QUESTION 295 A company decides to implement Planning Optimization. Company auditors need to know where the service will run physically once it is enabled for Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management. In which location will the service run? Select only one answer. A.on-premises at the company B.on the same SQL server as the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance C.in any data center, regardless of where the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance exists D.in the same data center country or region as the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance E.in the Microsoft Dataverse Answer: B QUESTION 296 A company uses the built-in master planning engine but plans to use Planning Optimization instead. You enable auto-firming. You need to ensure that planned orders are firmed within the current month. What should you do? A.Set the firming time fence to one month plus issue margin. B.Set the firming time fence to one month plus receipt margin C.Set the firming time fence to one month plus lead lime rf the lead time is greater than one week. D.Set the firming time fence to one month E.Set the firming time fence to one week plus lead time if the lead time is less than one week. Answer: D QUESTION 297 You are setting up safety margins. Which unit of measure is used to represent safety margins in planning optimization calculations? Select only one answer. A.Period B.Month C.Week D.Day Answer: D QUESTION 298 A company allows negative inventory because they ship outbound orders before receipts are processed for items. On-hand inventory for an item has the following setup: - Coverage planning for site, warehouse, and location - Location A = 10 on hand - Location B = -11 on hand - Minimum quantity = 20 - Maximum quantity = 30 Which quantity will be reordered when Planning Optimization is run? Select only one answer. A.20 B.29 C.30 D.31 E.40 Answer: B QUESTION 299 A manufacturing company produces finished goods that contain raw materials that are costed using first-in, You need to set up a costing version to support planned costs of the finished goods. What should you configure in the costing version? Select only one answer. A.costing type to standard and block activation to yes B.costing type to planned and block activation to yes C.costing type to planned and block activation to no D.costing type to standard and block activation to no Answer: C QUESTION 300 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company sets up working day calendars to exclude weekends from lead time calculations. You configure lead times and safety margins. The system does not use the safety margins in calculations. You need to ensure that Planning Optimization uses safety margins. What should you do? Select only one answer. A.Enable Margins for Planning Optimization in Feature Management. B.Set Working days to No. C.Update the Safety stock journals. D.Enable Purchase Trade Agreements for Planning Optimization in Feature management. E.Create a coverage group. Answer: E QUESTION 301 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company uses the product lifecycle state setup to exclude some items from planning. Items may exist in more than one warehouse. What configuration is required so that Planning Optimization excludes these items? Select only one answer. A.Planning Optimization will respect the lifecycle state if it is enabled from Lifecyle Services. B.The items will respect the lifecycle state if manual planning on the warehouse setup is set to No. C.The items will respect the lifecycle state if manual planning on the warehouse setup is set to Yes. D.The product lifecycle state must be set up on the items only. E.Planning Optimization will respect the lifecycle state if it is enabled from Feature management. Answer: B QUESTION 302 A company plans to use the Planning Optimization add-in. How is data communicated to Planning Optimization? Select only one answer. A.through a connector B.through an automated entity store refresh C.with Business process modeler D.mapped between solutions E.with Microsoft Dataverse Answer: A QUESTION 303 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company decides to set up purchase trade agreements. What should you verify in Supply forecast to ensure that purchase trade agreements are used? Select only one answer. A.Reduction keys are removed. B.The vendor is not specified on any of the rows C.The vendor account is specified on the rows D.The forecast model is cleared E.The forecast time period is cleared. Answer: C 2022 Latest Braindump2go MB-330 PDF and MB-330 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1zvW5oQDgMKaG0UXncjTDzUOROwXPIWG2?usp=sharing
Empathy Training Boosts Relationships and Business
Empathy training is a form of social psychology that focuses on the development of listening skills, connection, and caring. Empathy is a difficult word to define and many people shy away from it as it can be threatening and challenging. However, making people feel unappreciated can have a disastrous effect on relationships and business. By enhancing your empathy skills, you'll be more able to connect with others and decipher their facial expressions. Empathy Regardless of your role in a company, empathy training can help your employees improve their customer service skills. It helps you connect to people on a more personal level, and it can boost your company's bottom line. Empathy is difficult to define, and many people shy away from it, thinking it's too challenging or scary. Unfortunately, making others feel devalued can have serious consequences in business relationships and personal life. Empathy training teaches employees to understand and respond to others' feelings and emotions. To understand the impact of empathy training, it is important to know how the brain measures emotions. Various studies have found that females score higher on the IRI than males. However, Ridley et al. (1982) did not discuss the kind of validity information available from other studies. For this reason, we can't use this study to draw a firm conclusion. But it does provide some insights into how empathy works. One way to foster empathy in employees is to play a role-playing game. In the role-playing exercise, employees have to act in a certain scenario. One scenario would be a customer's request for help, which is a perfect example of empathy in action. Employees who are able to effectively handle these situations can build strong customer relationships. The best way to show empathy is to put yourself in the other person's shoes, and understand their situation. One of the main components of emotional intelligence, empathy training can improve team interactions and overall team health. However, there are certain types of empathy that are better suited to certain situations. Fortunately, there are several training methods that can help you achieve this goal. Here's a brief overview of some of them. But first, consider the importance of fostering empathy in your organization. And always remember to include a pre and post-training assessment in your training. It's a trait that can be learned Having a good understanding of the emotions of other people can help you improve your interactions with others. Showing empathy for another person isn't reserved for crisis situations. You can show it in everyday life by remembering people's names, smiling, or paying attention in meetings. By showing empathy for others, you develop a reputation as someone who cares about them and is trustworthy. Your interactions with others will be more productive and successful when you take their needs into account. If you're not good at empathy, try setting boundaries and removing yourself from a situation. If you're in a relationship with someone who doesn't show empathy for you, don't expect them to change. Instead, try to be supportive and understand the person. Don't try to fix them - and remember that they're also working to improve their lives! In addition, it's important to determine if a relationship with that person is worth keeping. A relationship that's not healthy for you could be detrimental to your overall well-being. Learning to show empathy is an essential trait to live in a world of diversity and tolerance. Without empathy, relationships can be difficult and frustrating. If you're struggling with this, don't take it personally - it's often unintentional. You may be able to learn to practice empathy by doing some simple tests. For example, do you find it difficult to imagine other people's emotions? Or, do you tend to turn away from people who are upset? The training of empathy can be learned through strategic educational interventions. A strategy that increases empathy scores includes training people to become better communicators. It can also involve asking them to keep reflective journals. Role models who demonstrate how to show empathy may also be effective. These role models can show the benefits of showing empathy by themselves and others. Parents can also help children develop empathy by asking them about the feelings of characters in books or imaginative play. It's a trait that allows you to connect with other people Empathy is a natural human trait that helps us connect with other people and understand their needs. The development of this trait may have occurred with a selfish motive in mind - to identify and help those in danger. From an evolutionary standpoint, creating a mental model of another person's intention is essential. Interlopers could be deadly, so developing sensitivity to the signals of other people could be life-saving. This trait can also extend to strangers. If you are a lonely person, you may feel compelled to chat with them, donate resources to alleviate their pain, or provide child care. This trait allows you to connect with other people at a deeper level, as your understanding can help you help them. Researchers tend to recognize two components of empathy: cognitive and emotional. Each type has unique characteristics. When you have empathy for another person, you may be able to diffuse conflict or propose compromise. By recognizing someone's pain or distress, you can also avoid overly critical behavior. Empathy is a learned trait; it is not an innate trait. However, if you feel that you lack empathy, it may be time to seek out support from a mental health professional. As a general rule, developing empathy requires self-awareness, self-management, and patience. It also requires time and dedication. You must accept the importance of empathy. As Miguel found out, having empathy in yourself is essential to helping people around you. If you lack empathy in yourself, you may not have the courage to reach out to others. But if you can overcome this limiting belief, you will have a much better chance of developing empathy. It improves ability to decode subtle facial expressions of emotion Developing a keen eye for subtle facial expressions can be a very useful skill for healthcare practitioners, particularly when it comes to building rapport with patients. The ability to read facial expressions is also helpful for evaluating the truthfulness of a person. Increasing your awareness of a patient's emotional state can be a huge benefit in negotiation, sales, and cooperation. Developing a more in-depth understanding of an individual's emotions is an invaluable asset in medical professions, as it can help make a correct diagnosis. Empathy training can help individuals recognize facial expressions that show different emotions. To test participants' newfound understanding of subtle facial expressions, participants were presented with a series of short video lectures on various emotions. Then, they were asked to choose an appropriate answer from a list of options based on the emotion they were viewing. Participants received immediate feedback and extended feedback on typical errors and confusion matrix. Following the training sessions, participants were asked to complete a brief evaluation of the training program. The study also found that a stand-alone course can help individuals understand the differences between full-face facial expressions and subtle expressions. These courses include tools to recognize subtle facial expressions, which occur when a person is just beginning to express an emotion. They are often low-intensity and involve only parts of the face. Hyi Sung Hwang, PhD, is a researcher at Humintell, LLC. He has worked on several projects on human behavior, emotion, and nonverbal communication. The study included 99 doctors, who were randomly assigned to either receive standard post-grad medical education or three 60-minute modules on empathy training. The training improved doctors' ability to listen to patients and decode subtle facial expressions. However, it's unlikely to improve doctors' ability to diagnose SAD. Those with SAD may also have trouble interpreting facial expressions. But by practicing the skills of empathy, these doctors may become more effective and efficient. It helps you deal with stress Developing empathy is a valuable character trait. It helps you empathize with others, and it can guide your decision-making in social situations. For example, empathy helps you infer when the best time is to ask your spouse to take on more responsibility. The more you know about others' feelings and perspectives, the better. When you use empathy effectively, you will be able to build positive relationships and reduce stress. In today's world, students are under more pressure than ever before. Stress is taking its toll, both physically and emotionally. Recent studies have shown that students are more stressed than ever before. School districts are trying to find ways to reduce the stress placed on students while equipping them with the skills to cope with the stress. Empathy is a big part of the puzzle. Not only does it help you deal with stress and increase your ability to empathize with others, it can also help you improve your own emotional intelligence. It is important to practice empathy in every situation. Random acts of kindness can make someone's day brighter. Smiles, remembering people's names, paying attention during meetings, and offering constructive feedback are all examples of empathy in action. When you practice empathy, others will notice and perceive you as trustworthy and compassionate. People will feel less isolated and more connected when they have a sense of empathy for others. They will be more willing to help you when they are in need. You can also practice empathy when working with patients. Many health care professionals use creative methods to train their staff. Creative methods can include journaling, art, role-playing, and simulation games. Incorporating creative techniques in your work will help you develop empathy. However, you must take care to not get carried away by the new ideas or concepts. In addition, practice makes perfect. So, it's essential to learn how to show empathy to others.
[May-2022]New Braindump2go SY0-601 PDF Dumps(Q642-Q645)
QUESTION 642 Multiple business accounts were compromised a few days after a public website had its credentials database leaked on the Internet. No business emails were identified in the breach, but the security team thinks that the list of passwords exposed was later used to compromise business accounts. Which of the following would mitigate the issue? A.Complexity requirements B.Password history C.Acceptable use policy D.Shared accounts Answer: B QUESTION 643 After gaining access to a dual-homed (i.e.. wired and wireless) multifunction device by exploiting a vulnerability in the device's firmware, a penetration tester then gains shell access on another networked asset. This technique is an example of: A.privilege escalation B.footprinting C.persistence D.pivoting. Answer: A QUESTION 644 An organization has hired a red team to simulate attacks on its security posture. Which of the following will the blue team do after detecting an loC? A.Reimage the impacted workstations. B.Activate runbooks for incident response C.Conduct forensics on the compromised system D.Conduct passive reconnaissance to gather information Answer: C QUESTION 645 A security analyst was called to Investigate a file received directly from a hardware manufacturer. The analyst is trying to determine whether the file was modified in transit before installation on the user's computer. Which of the following can be used to safely assess the file? A.Check the hash of the installation file B.Match the file names C.Verify the URL download location D.Verify the code-signing certificate Answer: A 2022 Latest Braindump2go SY0-601 PDF and SY0-601 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1VvH3gDuiIKHw7Kx_vZmMM4mpCRWbTVq4?usp=sharing
Luxury Garments Packing Rigid Boxes Manufacturers In India
Christmas Clothing Gift Rigid Boxes | Christmas Rigid Boxes Sivakasi India Looking for the best rigid boxes for your garments? We make excellent rigid boxes for your cloth packing rigid boxes. It is simple to be duped or conned in the box manufacturing sector. That is why we recommend that you order samples from us for a very low price. All of our customers are invited to visit us at one of our sites or locations across the country. For different types of rigid boxes, we have different brands and facilities. One focused on luxury packaging for export, while the other on low-cost box manufacture to serve the enormous Indian market for Sivakasi Rigid Boxes. If you want to observe both methods of manufacturing for yourself, you can visit and see for yourself. Packaging is important for every product. SO we do that eye-catching rigid boxes for your products. Our product development team makes the boxes more elegant and innovative ways than you expect. For more visit our products page.  https://www.rigidboxsivakasi.com/types-of-rigid-boxes There are some more styles in the rigid boxes. so you can choose the rigid box styles which will suit your products. Rigid Box Sivakasi is one of the most prestigious corporate brands in the industry, manufactured and distributing a wide range of rigid boxes, delicious boxes, cosmetics boxes, jewel boxes, and mobile boxes. These products are made with top-notch material that's also procured from the market's most specialized vendors with the help of capable procurement personnel. Customers love our products because of their superb finishing, brilliant colors, dimensional stability, tamper-proof packaging, high moisture resistance, and appealing patterns. We also offer these items in a variety of sizes, patterns, dimensions, and shapes to meet the changing expectations and requirements of consumers. ------ 🎁 - Making Boxes for all Products 👍 - Providing 100% Best Quality 💰 - Giving at an Affordable Price Range 📲 - DM to make your Order 📞 - +91 8010587587 For more: www.rigidboxsivakasi.com Rigid Boxes India Rigid Box India Luxury Rigid Boxes Luxury Rigid Box Rigid Boxes Manufacturer Rigid Box Manufacturer Luxury Rigid Boxes Manufacturer Rigid Box Rigid Box Packaging Rigid Box Manufacturer In India Rigid Gift Box Rigid Gift Boxes Luxury Packaging Boxes Rigid Box Makers Premium Rigid Boxes
RAJA SEMAR 100 PASARAN | SEMAR GROUP 2022
RAJA SEMAR BANDAR TOTO ONLINE BET 100 SEMAR GROUP 2022 DENGAN 100 PASARAN PALING LENGKAP 2022 Selamat datang di RAJA SEMARyang merupakan daftar bo togel bbfs 9 digit bet 100 perak hadiah terbesar 2022 memberikan kemudahan dalam biaya bbfs 9 digit 4D dengan hanya 100 rupiah saja. RAJA SEMAR dikenal sebagai situs togel diskon dan hadiah terbesar tanpa batasan line untuk bettingan angka 4D 3D 2D sebab tidak ada maximal jumlah angka bbfs 9 digit untuk seluruh pasaran toto online. Beberapa metode pembayaran tersedia pada bo togel bbfs 9 digit bet 100 yaitu melalui depo via EWALLET dengan minimal deposit adalah 10 ribu rupiah saja. Anda wajib daftar agen togel bbfs 9 digit terpercaya di RAJA SEMAR sebab selalu membayar kemenangan membernya dalam jumlah yang fantastis dengan begitu RAJA SEMAR wajib diakui sebagai daftar bandar togel terbesar dan terpercaya 2022 di Indonesia dan asia. BO TOGEL HADIAH TERBESAR BET 100 RUPIAH TERPERCAYA Daftar BO Togel BBFS 9 Digit Hadiah Terbesar dan terpercaya pembayaran No Diskon. Pembayaran mudah dan murah Pakai Dana, Ovo, Gopay, Linkaja dengan minimal betting pada Bandar Togel Min Bet 100 perak saja. Dibawah ini adalah rincian raja semar.com selaku Bo togel terpercaya 2022 bet 100 perak terpercaya yang wajib Anda ketahui, diantaranya adalah : AGEN TOGEL BBFS 9 DIGIT TERPERCAYA Agen togel online resmi bernama SEMAR GRUP berdiri sejak 2014 lalu dimana situs ini telah menjadi primadona bagi pemain togel yang ingin mengikuti taruhan angka toto secara bolak balik (bbfs) 4 sampai 9 digit sebab sudah memiliki kualitas terpercaya yang selalu membayar kemenangan jackpot membernya dalam jumlah puluhan juta rupiah. Mempunyai title sebagai bo togel terpercaya merupakan kecocokan yang tidak bisa dihindari bagi situs togel online RAJA SEMAR sebab tidak pernah ada kecurangan yang dilakukan oleh bandar. BIAYA BBFS 9 DIGIT 4D MURAH DAN DISKON Mengenai biaya bbfs 9 digit 4D di RAJA SEMARadalah paling murah diantara 10 situs togel terpercaya di Indonesia sebab minimal betting adalah 100 rupiah (perak) dengan diskon 4D 65% dan itu artinya dengan modal 10 ribu saja Anda sudah bisa menghasilkan uang sebesar HAMPIR 10 juta rupiah sebab RAJA SEMAR merupakan bandar togel hadiah 4D Hampir 10 jutaan terpercaya di Indonesia dan dunia. BO TOGEL BET 100 PERAK HADIAH TERBESAR Temukan diantara semua bo togel bbfs 9 digit bet 100 rupiah dan Daftar Nama 5 Bandar Online Bbfs 9 digit Bo Togel Diskon 4d 70 Bet 100 perak Hadiah terbesar 4d hampir 10 jutaan terpercaya 2022 Di Indonesia bersama RAJA SEMAR sebab agen togel online ini memberikan jumlah uang terbesar sepenjang sejarar toto online. JUMLAH ANGKA BBFS 9 DIGIT TERBANYAK Di RAJA SEMARAnda bisa melakukan bettingan angka togel tanpa batasan line hingga jumlah angka bbfs 9 digit di seluruh pasaran togel online dengan minimal betting angka toto 4D 3D 2D adalah 100 rupiah. Jumlah angka bolak balik full set yang tersedia di agen togel online RAJA SEMAR merupakan terbanyak diantara 5 bandar togel terpercaya di Indonesia, Maka dari itu Anda w ajib daftar situs togel resmi di (rajasemar.com) BANDAR TOGEL BBFS 9 DIGIT BET 100 PERAK RAJA SEMAR Salah satu situs togel online yang memberikan jumlah bettingan tanpa batasan line yakni pada bandar togel bbfs 9 digit bet 100 perak ini Anda bisa menggabungkan angka pilihan hingga 9 digit untuk pasang paito 4D 3D 2D toto online dengan minimal pembelian adalah 100 rupiah saja. SITUS TERPERCAYA DISKON DAN HADIAH TERBESAR TANPA BATASAN LINE RAJA SEMAR adalah situs togel diskon bayaran pembelian togel hingga 65% untuk pembelian angka toto 4D di seluruh pasaran togel yang ada. Selain diskon yang diberikan paling tinggi Anda juga bakal mendapatkan hadiah terbesar dari bo togel bbfs 9 digit ini sebab hadiah terbesar 4D hampir 10 jutaan rupiah yang dapat anda raih melalui fitur bbfs tanpa batasa line. BO TOGEL BBFS 9 DIGIT BET 100 DEPO via E-Wallet Ketahuilah bahwa RAJA SEMAR telah membuat fitur bo togel bbfs 9 digit bet 100 deposit tanpa potongan melalui bank transfer atau ewallet untuk pembayaran atau pembelian angka toto online resmi itu artinya apabila Anda tidak memiliki rekening bank maka masih tetap bisa mengikuti taruhan di bo togel terpercaya ini melalui pembayaran edc atau pihak ketiga. Selain itu apabila Anda daftar situs togel terpercaya 2022 di RAJA SEMAR pasti bakal mendapatkan fitur bo togel bbfs 9 digit bet 100 depo via E-wallet terpercaya dengan minimal deposit adalah 10 ribu rupiah. Maka dari itu daftar bandar togel terbesar dan terpercaya di Indonesia hadiah 4D hampir 100 juta deposit fulsa bo togel bbfs 9 digit bet 100 rupiah. BO TOGEL BOLAK BALIK ACAK DIBAYAR FULL PRIZE RAJA SEMAR merupakan bo togel terpercaya bolak balik acak dibayar full prize hadiah terbesar 4D HAMPIR 10 jutaan pembelian angka togel nondiskon pembayaran 100 rupiah per line togel pada pasaran togel singapore hongkong sidney macau terbaik di Indonesia. BANDAR ONLINE (BO) TOGEL HADIAH 4D HAMPIR 10 JUTAAN TERPERCAYA Dinyatakan sebagai bo togel hadiah terbesar tentu RAJA SEMAR sebagai bandar online togel memberikan hadiah 4D HAMPIR 10 jutaan terpercaya di Indonesia nomor 1 di Dunia bolak balik acak dibayar pembelian angka toto 4D menggunakan layanan deposit tanpa potongan ikut serta judi togel melalui fitur BBFS bet 100perak & full hadiah paling besar. TENTANG RAJA SEMAR : Apakah RAJA SEMAR adalah Bo Togel Terpercaya? RAJA SEMAR adalah bo togel terpercaya 2022 menyediakan perjudian toto online terbesar di asia terlengkap hadiah togel full bolak balik acak dibayar 4d hampir 10 jutaan bet 100 perak diskon terbesar. Apakah RAJA SEMAR Adalah Bo Togel Hadiah Bolak Balik Dibayar? RAJA SEMAR merupakan bo togel terpercaya hadiah terbesar 4D HAMPIR 10 jutaan terpercaya bolak balik acak dibayar full prize 12345 diskon. Apakag RAJA SEMAR Termasuk Pada 10 Situs Togel Terpercaya? Diantara daftar nama 10 situs togel terpercaya di Indonesia RAJA SEMAR menempati urutan no 1 sebagai bandar togel yang menyediakan perjudian togel resmi toto pasti aman hadiah terbesar 4d 10 juta bet 100 perak. Apakah RAJA SEMAR Merupakan Bo Togel Hadiah Full Prize? RAJA SEMAR adalah BO (bandar online) togel terpercaya di Indonesia yang menyediakan hadiah togel full prize paito 4D 10 juta 3D 500ribu dan 2D 100rb bayaran toto online non diskon bet 1000 rupiah. Apakah di Bo Togel RAJA SEMAR Bisa Deposit Via Dana? RAJA SEMAR selaku bo togel terpercaya tentu menyediakan layanan pembelian togel (deposit) minimal 10rb rupiah bet 100 perak hadiah terbesar full prize 123. Berapa Maximal Pembelian Paito Angka Togel BBFS di RAJA SEMAR? Pada Bo Togel Terpercaya RAJA SEMAR Tidak ada maximal pembelian angka (line) togel bbfs artinya bisa samapi 10 digit pembayaran via dana diskon terbesar bet 100 perak hadiah full. Apa Itu RAJA SEMAR? RAJA SEMAR adalah situs bandar togel terpercaya meyediakan perjudian togel online pasaran terlengkap hadiah terbesar di Indonesia pembayaran togel via dana pulsa dan transfer bank biaya bbfs 9 digit murah judi togel pasti aman selaku bo togel terpercaya tentu menyediakan layanan pembelian togel (deposit) via dana minimal 10rb rupiah bet 100 perak hadiah terbesar full prize 123. Berapa Maximal Pembelian Paito Angka Togel BBFS di RAJA SEMAR? Pada Bo Togel Terpercaya RAJA SEMAR Tidak ada maximal pembelian angka (line) togel bbfs artinya bisa sampAi 9 digit pembayaran via dana diskon terbesar bet 100 perak hadiah full. Apa Itu RAJA SEMAR ? RAJA SEMAR adalah situs bandar togel terpercaya meyediakan perjudian togel online pasaran terlengkap hadiah terbesar di Indonesia pembayaran togel via dana pulsa dan transfer bank biaya bbfs 9 digit murah judi togel pasti aman. Jangan lupa juga untuk ajak teman temanmu bermain lalu daftarkan mereka di refferalmu karena hanya di raja semar Refferal 1% seumur hidup. DAFTAR RAJA SEMAR LINK ALTERNATIFRAJA SEMAR SITUS WEB RAJA SEMAR #rajasemar #100pasaran #semargrup #togelsemar