Cards you may also be interested in
¿Cómo llamar a Google en español?
Google tiene plataforma que todas las personas saben sobre esta. Todas las personas tienen una pregunta cuando tiene problema en google y no puede usar el google. que deberia hacer en este momento,. Tiene que llamar a google. Si tiene pregunta, Cómo llamar a Google en español? solamente, tiene que seguir las normas de google.  Google da unas manera que puede llamar a google en espanol.  Llamar a google por el movil :  los ciente tienen mucho problemas,  como conectar con google?. Todo el tiempo, los clientes  preguntan a otras personas sobre numero de google. Pero google da número de teléfono de google españa. Es facil y muy simple para obtener el numero de google. Vaya al websitio de google. Ver la pagina de web de google y busca el numero en la pantalla. Tiene que seguir las normas.  Elige numero 1 por la queja  Elige numero 2 para otra cosa  Elige numero 9 para hablar el servicio de atencion al cliente.  Chatear con google :  las instrucciones de hatear con google pero los clientes problemas buscan de la caja de chat. Vaya a la pagina de web. Busca sobre el servicio  de atencion al cliente. Despues de eso,. Escribe los problemas que estas relacion con google y puede preguntar las preguntas. Tiene que esperar unos minutos. Por las respuestas.  Las redes sociales : .  Vaya la cuenta de google. Tiene que seguir la cuente. Puede hacer like . puede comentar en la cuenta de google en las redes sociales. Puede enviar el mensaje en las redes sociales
Hiring Dedicated Python Developers - Your Guide to Success
Hiring Python developers can be quite a difficult task, especially when you do not have the experience required to know what makes a good one or how to evaluate candidates. With this in mind, we have put together this guide on hiring dedicated Python developers that will walk you through the entire process to make it as easy as possible. Read on to learn more! Why You Need Dedicated Python Developers This is a topic that’s of great interest to businesses everywhere, as we increasingly rely on software and computer-driven technology. Unfortunately, hiring dedicated Python developers can be more difficult than anticipated. With so many programmers in today’s tech industry, it’s hard to determine who will be a fit for your team. The best option is always referrals from trustworthy professionals, but if you don’t have a personal connection, there are ways you can find reputable developers out there. Here are five steps you can take to find those dedicated Python developers and hire them successfully. How to Find Good Dedicated Python Developers: It’s important not to jump into any decisions when searching for dedicated Python developers. In fact, it might be helpful to simply start by building relationships with potential candidates before you ever make an offer. Start by joining professional organizations and forums where people in your industry congregate—this is an excellent way to connect with qualified candidates who might already know some of your other employees or partners! Additionally, try reaching out through social media channels like LinkedIn; many people these days prefer connecting via online channels rather than picking up a phone or sending an email, which makes connecting easier than ever before. Who Do I Hire? From freelancers to agencies, there are a ton of options when it comes to hiring dedicated developers. To find one that is a good fit for your project and team, you’ll want to first establish what you need and how much you are willing to spend. This will help weed out subpar candidates right off the bat and narrow down who will be able and willing to take on your project at an affordable price. After that, set up interviews with 5-10 developers so you can meet face-to-face before making a decision. Asking some basic questions about their experience with Python or web development should help reveal if they’re knowledgeable about your project goals. You’ll also want to ask them specific questions about past projects they’ve worked on and what processes they used to make sure you both have a clear understanding of expectations going forward. Lastly, don't forget to check references! If possible, talk with companies/clients who have hired them in the past so you can get insight into their personality and work ethic from someone other than them. How Do I Work With Them? A dedicated software engineer is someone who works for your business, rather than for a freelance marketplace. Freelancers can be a great option for short-term projects that require their skillsets, but many businesses find them unreliable and complicated. If you want to hire a dedicated software engineer, you're going to need a solid company that has worked with developers in the past and understands how they work. There are some basic steps you can take when trying to work with one of these individuals 1) You should start by looking for candidates through a platform like Upwork or Fiverr. These marketplaces allow you to post your job listing and get bids from different contractors at different price points. This lets you compare prices before deciding on which developer to go with—and it also lets you see what other companies have paid freelancers in similar positions so that you know if they're being fair or not. After posting your job listing, it's time to look at potential candidates: 2) Look over each candidate's portfolio carefully before deciding whether or not they should be considered further. It's important that any potential developer knows what they're doing—so make sure there aren't any major red flags! Will They Work On My Project If It Doesn't Pay Big Bucks? It may seem counterintuitive, but if you’re looking for dedicated Python developers, using a language that’s widely used will mean better talent pools and lower prices. Many languages have decent development communities, but they also have relatively small labor forces. By choosing a widely-used programming language like Python, you can take advantage of a larger community and pick from more qualified candidates. Of course, there are many other factors that impact price and quality—such as experience level or area of expertise—but in general, it’s not a bad idea to go with what’s popular. As long as your project isn’t extremely complex, having an expert on hand shouldn't be necessary. A mid-level developer who is already familiar with your company's coding standards and software should be able to handle most tasks without issue. What Technologies Should I Use For My Next Project? Before you start looking for candidates, you need to decide what technology you will use for your next project. The choice of technologies and frameworks can have a significant impact on productivity, cost, and maintainability. Therefore, it is important that you take your time in evaluating them in advance. You should consider some factors before hiring dedicated python developers - How complex is your current project? Will it require heavy customization or are you dealing with standard functionality? If you have doubts about which technologies to choose, look at past projects and find out how much time was spent on customizations. Once you've determined which platforms will work best for your next project, it's time to move forward with the hiring process. This may seem like an easy task but sometimes things don't go as planned so be prepared! - What is your budget? This factor directly influences which options are available to you so be sure to know exactly how much money you're willing (and able) to spend on dedicated python developers before starting your search. How Do I Ensure Quality? Our dedicated developers focus on your needs, solve problems quickly and efficiently, and will never stop improving. We are always looking for ways to streamline processes and procedures that can help deliver better results for you. Our customer satisfaction is our #1 priority. If you ever have an issue with one of our dedicated developers or programmers let us know immediately. We work very hard every day to ensure that we meet your needs through multiple methods of communication. It’s important for you as a client to stay in touch with your developer on a daily basis if needed because sometimes issues arise overnight! By staying in touch with your dedicated developer you can be sure that they are constantly working towards improving themselves, while also getting everything they need from you so nothing falls through the cracks. This open line of communication allows us to provide you with a higher level of service than any other company out there. You will feel like you have your own personal development team at your disposal 24/7. So what are you waiting for? Hire dedicated python developers today! How Long Does it Take To Finish a Project? Before you can begin hiring dedicated developers, you need to know how long your project will take and then communicate that with potential candidates. Some coders are comfortable working for extended periods of time on a project (as opposed to being paid hourly), while others want regular work with short deadlines. Figuring out how long your project will take is also key because it’ll tell you how much you should be paying your developers so that they don’t feel cheap or undervalued. Be sure to discuss these topics before agreeing on anything with prospective employees; otherwise, you might end up having a hard time keeping everyone happy. Do You Have a Clear Idea of What You Want?: If you have no idea what you want from your new website, then hiring someone else to build it probably isn’t going to help much. Try thinking about your audience and what they might want from an online presence if given multiple options. Having an idea of who you're targeting will help narrow down what features and functionality are needed most often in order to give users exactly what they need without throwing too many extra bells and whistles into things. It'll also make things easier when trying to explain exactly what kind of experience you're looking for so that all parties involved have a clear picture in mind as far as expectations go. Our Guarantee There’s always a risk in hiring and training new developers, but we eliminate that risk by only choosing professionals who have proven they can do what they say they can do. All of our developers are hand-picked, based on their track record of proven results and exceptional customer service. They’re also thoroughly vetted, interviewed, and tested before being added to our team—and before you decide if you want them for your project. You get no surprises when working with us. It’s like having an entire team of experts at your disposal. It is easier than you think! Just fill out our contact form and let us know about your project needs. We will review it and connect with you as soon as possible!
Things About Me!😃
Hey Guys! So for those who don't know I have a YouTube Channel (Under the Name Aime Bolaños) and today I posted my 10th Video! Since I've already had the channel for a Month I decided why not let people know more about me! So if you are actually interested to know a bit more about me then click the Video Below! xD https://youtu.be/qv5nIr1qCHA So in this Video I do talk about my Anime & BTS interests so for those on both of My Tag List y'all don't be surprised if I tagged you here xD Anyways Hope you guys watch it! BTS Tag List❤ (Ask to be Added!) @sugakookies95 @VeronicaArtino @MonieManhiM @StephaniePoore @animani @JazminNegrete @MelissaGarza @SkyBlast @Airamatheah @Addixtion @StefaniTre @Kouvaris @Nyxxonn @ARMYaki16 @LeeChungHa @HannahLeonard @Sugasadamsapple @Byeoli @AlexRae @MidajahRodrigue @MaryTowers @AngelicaKobak @AnushkaSindhu @smthngrndm @SugaKookieV @simpsonsamantha @nykechun @Kamaya @MacariaMoose @PolarStarr @ChristinaCovert @Emealia @ParkKyungSoon @KarenDonley @QueenPandaBunny Tagging! (Ask to be Added or Removed) {A} - @AmazingAshley @AkiraItuha @AlexisUlloa @AdamDean @alexcattura @Alletaire @assasingod @alliepetey @AnthonyWinston @arnelli @AnbuRose @Aquatear @Animelover34 @Acestellean @AimeeH @awkwardjazzy @AndersonTapia @AnimeFreak484 {B} - @BlackDragon88 @Bmondragon93 @BellofRay @bribri21 @BobbieStinson @biancadanica98 @BlackoutZJ @Bangtanss @Beanerific321 {C} - @Chokomoca @CrazyOtaku3 @ChristiLoveLive @CrookedShadow @ChristopherKenn @CarlosVega006 {D} - @DeVondreCallum @DanielDuRant @DestinyAgnew @DemonAngel522 @Dakotanl @dildil15 @DripDrop {E} - @ElaineMcgarden @ErzaScarlet56 {F} - @Franz115 @FirePrincess11 {G} - @Gracielou0717 @Gibbous1992 {H} - @HunnaBallue @hermoineNH1 {I} - @IzamarPalomo @Itlulia @ItaarePhj {J} - @JordanSwihart @jonathan11 @jjbosy @jungshook @JordanStevens {K} - @KageTsuki040910 @Kristalea24 @kouvarisb @KrisTheFreak @kell13 @KarinaRaygoza @KennyMcCormick {L} - @lexysan @LCordz @Leolaring @Lisanna10 @LizStepter @LoneRose72 @LeshelleHoward @LittleAika @lovelikematoi @Luna7 {M} - @mistymaity @mymi @mauriciorobles @micahirene @mayarich03 @MelissaGarza @MimmiBubble01 @MorganAlys @MarcusCollins {N} - @neoncrysis @nimm14 @NeckoNecko @NeoNinjaRaiden @NathanielMoanan @NessaB @NatsuMasamune {O} - @OtakuDemon10 @OTPGaLe4eva {P} - @PRroxx05 @PaulinaLopezCal {Q} - @QBDaBest @quietone {R} - @RogueLeigh @RandomlyWrite {S} - @SimplyAwkward @Stefanighoul1w  @SarahSutcliff @shadow3750 @Slimbrown13 @SabrinadLoran @Sharia @SabrinadLoran @SAMURXAI @SteveZuniga {T} - @TaehyungV @thunder1254 @TakamiRen @Taylor18920 @tkdwjd0626 @tvmar @TamashiRogue  @TylerCinamella @Tylor619 @TiffanyKidd {U} - @UbaldoRuiz {V} - {W} - @whatamooy  {X} - @xero0 @xxxkahrixxx {Y} - @Yorginsnarff @yulissab2015 {Z} - @ZakariahForbes @ZacharyStewart
[May-2022]New Braindump2go MB-330 PDF Dumps(Q266-Q303)
QUESTION 266 A manufacturer of a bill of materials (BOM) part that is used in multiple products goes out of business. The part needs to be replaced with a similar part from a different vendor. You need to identify the products that are impacted to calculate the new cost of the part. What should you use? Select only one answer. A.BOM calculations group B.Where-used report C.In process production costing report D.Calculation details for cost and price report E.BOM version Answer: B QUESTION 267 A company needs to calculate the cost for a group of bill of materials (BOM) products by different locations. You need to select the cost price model for the products' purchase prices. Which model should you use? Select only one answer. A.Item cost price B.Item purchase price C.Trade agreements D.Inventory price Answer: C QUESTION 268 A customer service agent creates a sales order for a custom bill of materials (BOM). You need to calculate the cost of the order-specific BOM. Where can you find the cost? A.View calculation details B.Active cost version C.Pending cost version D.BOM active version E.Default inventory cost Answer: B QUESTION 269 A company discovers that the standard cost of a raw material is incorrect. You need to determine the impact of the incorrect cost on finished goods that contain the raw material. Which two actions should you perform? A.Activate the new standard cost of the raw material. B.Set the fallback principle to Costing version. C.Create a new pending cost for the raw material. D.Set the fallback principle to Active. E.Set the fallback principle to None. Answer: BD QUESTION 270 A company that uses standard cost agrees to a purchase price of raw materials from a vendor for a one-year period. You create the cost for the annual time frame to run bill of materials (BOM) calculations. You need to ensure that the cost does not change for the raw materials within the annual period. Which two actions should you perform? Select all answers that apply. A.Set the Block field to Yes on the Costing version. B.Set the Block activation field to Yes on the Costing version. C.Create a pending cost with the annual date range. D.Activate the pending cost and set the from date to the subsequent year E.Create a pending cost and set the from date to the subsequent year. Answer: AB QUESTION 271 A company plans to create a product that contains multiple bill of materials (BOM) levels. The product has several components that have both constant and variable costs. You need to calculate the planned cost for producing the product with manufacturing volumes. Which explosion mode should you select? Select only one answer. A.Multilevel B.Make to order C.Single level D.According to BOM line type Answer: A QUESTION 272 An engineering department designs a bill of materials (BOM) for a new finished good. The finished good must be sold with a 30 percent markup of the BOM cost. You need to define the sales price for the finished good. What should you set up on the cost group? Select only one answer. A.Profit setting percentage B.Cost group Behavior C.Cost group type Direct materials D.Cost group type Indirect E.Cost group type Undefined Answer: A QUESTION 273 A company needs to be alerted when the calculated planned cost of a bill of materials (BOM) product is older than 30 days. You need to configure the number of days validation in the system. Where should you specify the number of days? Select only one answer. A.Cost price model B.Stop explosion C.Inventory and warehouse management parameters D.BOM calculation groups E.Released product Answer: D QUESTION 274 A company produces finished goods that consist of some raw material items that are purchased and some raw material items that are produced. The costs of some of the produced materials that are used in the sub-BOMs are updated. The costs of the purchased raw materials do not change. You need to ensure that the updated costs are reflected in the finished goods planned costs. You do not need to recalculate the purchased raw materials. Which explosion mode should you use in the bill of materials (BOM) calculation? Select only one answer. A.Multilevel B.Make to order C.Single level D.According to BOM line type Answer: C QUESTION 275 A company discovers that planned costs are being calculated incorrectly due to missing configurations. You need to configure the system to prevent calculation of the planned cost for items that are missing the following: - a valid bill of materials (BOM) version - a valid cost price In which two locations can you configure the validation? Select all answers that apply. A.Product information management parameters B.Inventory and warehouse management parameters C.Released products D.Calculation groups E.BOM version Answer: D QUESTION 276 A manufacturing company uses Planning Optimization. Manned production orders are created, modified, and approved by the planner but are not yet firmed. What is the effect on the planned production orders when you enable the Planning Optimization feature? A.Modifications are ignored when Planning Optimization is run again. B.Modifications are included when Planning Optimization is run again. C.Approved orders are automatically firmed. D.Approved orders are set to unprocessed. E.Approved orders are set to completed. Answer: B QUESTION 277 You are running Planning Optimization. A and B items need to be planned. C and D items do not need to be included in Planning Optimization. Users sometimes mistakenly include the C and D items in the plans. You need to prevent C and D items from inclusion when users manually start a plan. The solution must not require users to manually create a filter. What should you configure? Select only one answer. A.Runtime filter B.Quick filter C.ter D.Advanced filtering and query syntax E.Filter code Answer: C QUESTION 278 A company uses Planning Optimization as a scheduled batch job every Friday. A buyer observes that there are unposted inventory cycle counts left over from a weekend physical inventory count. The buyer decides to cancel the Planning Optimization job, post the cycle counts, and run the job again. Where should the buyer cancel the job? A.Recurring integration scheduler (RIS) B.Batch group C.Feature management D.Job history E.Lifecycle Services (LCS) Answer: D QUESTION 279 A single master plan is run with no filters applied. Buyer1 is reviewing and approving planned orders that were created by Planning Optimization. Buyer2 runs the same master plan again while Buyer1 is still reviewing planned orders. What are the two outcomes on Buyer1's planned orders? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Approved planned orders remain unchanged. B.Approved planned orders recalculate. C.Completed planned orders remain unchanged. D.Completed planned orders recalculate. E.Unprocessed orders do not recalculate. Answer: CD QUESTION 280 A company uses Planning Optimization. A customer calls a service agent at the company and asks about product availability dates when placing an order. Capable to promise (CTP) is initiated from the customer's order. What is the expected output? Select only one answer. A.An error occurs because CTP is not supported when Planning Optimization is enabled. B.Built-in master planning runs the calculation if the master plan has a separate dynamic master plan specified. C.A warning shows in the plan history log. D.CTP runs if add-ins are installed from Feature management. E.CTP calculates if all Planning Optimization jobs are withheld from batch scheduling. Answer: A QUESTION 281 You plan to use Planning Optimization. You configure a receipt margin. How is the receipt margin applied? Select only one answer. A.from the issue date and backward from the receipt delivery date B.from the receipt delivery date and forward from the requirement date C.from the receipt delivery date and backward from the requirement date D.from the issue date and backward from the requirement date E.from the purchase trade agreement from date and backward from the requirement date Answer: C QUESTION 282 A company classifies items as A, B, C, and D for planning purposes. You run Planning Optimization for the C items with the following setup: - a plan filter for the A, B, and D items - a runtime filter for the C items The Planning Optimization output does not create any planned orders. You need to produce results in Planning Optimization for the C items without affecting the A, B, and D items. What should you do? Select only one answer. A.Add the C items to the existing plan filter for the A, B, and D items. Set up a runtime filter for the A, B, and D items. B.Create a master plan with plan filter for the C items only. Do not set up a runtime filter for C items. C.Create a master plan with no plan filter or runtime filter. Add an advanced filter for the C items on the planned orders. D.Create a dynamic plan and a static plan. Do not set up plan filters or runtime filters. E.Retain the existing plan filter for the A, B, and D items. Set up a runtime filter for the A and C items. Answer: C QUESTION 283 A company is considering using Planning Optimization instead of Master Planning. What are two architectural benefits when using Planning Optimization? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.occurs inside Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management B.reduces the load on Azure Data Lake C.has minimal impact on the SQL database D.minimizes server load E.allows for BYOD (Bring your own database) Answer: CD QUESTION 284 A company uses Planning Optimization and first in, first out (FIFO) inventory valuation. The company also has special requirements on sales margins. Company policy states that marking must be a single issue that is fully marked against a single receipt, regardless of quantity. What should you do to respect marking when planned orders are being firmed? Select only one answer. A.Allow negative inventory. B.Enable Ordered Reserved. C.Set the Update marking parameter to Extended. D.Set the Update marking parameter to Standard. E.Set the Update marking parameter to No. Answer: B QUESTION 285 A company is considering using Planning Optimization instead of the built-in master planning engine. What are three benefits of Planning Optimization? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. A.It is a multitenant service. B.It has multiple instances. C.It is hyper scalable. D.It has a single instance. E.It is single threaded. Answer: AC QUESTION 286 A company uses Planning Optimization. You need to ensure that the purchase price trade agreement lead time is used for an item. What should you do? A.Set the days forward parameter. B.Set the Disregard lead time parameter to No. C.Set the Disregard lead time parameter to Yes. D.Override the item lead time parameter. E.Set the days backward parameter. Answer: B QUESTION 287 A company performs internal inspections of a specific product before releasing the products. This task adds two days for product handling once the product is in the warehouse. This process leads to delays in shipping. You need to resolve the issues. What should you change? A.Reorder margin B.Minimum order quantity C.Receipt margin D.Maximum order quantity E.Issue margin Answer: D QUESTION 288 A company enables purchase trade agreements for Planning Optimization. You need to be able to evaluate purchase trade agreements. Which three configurations must be set up? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Find trade agreement B.Search criterion C.Agreements marked as effective D.Purchase agreements with status of confirmed E.Activate price/discount Answer: ABE QUESTION 289 A buyer reviews the orders generated by Planning Optimization. The buyer observes that the output for some orders appears incorrect. The buyer reviews the history and planning logs. Which two types of information are in the history and planning logs? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.list of planned orders created B.start time a job was run and the status C.additional information and warnings D.end time a job stopped and the status E.list of planned orders with firm history Answer: BC QUESTION 290 A company is evaluating sales pricing strategies in a costing version of a bill of materials (BOM) product that will use a cost-plus-markup strategy. You need to configure the system to provide three prices based on different profit models. Where should you configure the markup values? Select only one answer. A.Released product B.Inventory model group C.BOM calculation group D.BOM version E.Cost group Answer: C QUESTION 291 A company requires that a percentage of the building overhead costs as well as a percentage of overall labor must be added to a costing sheet for each item. The company also requires that the labor and overhead costs be calculated independently and then rolled up to a total amount. Which three actions should you perform to meet the requirements? Select all answers that apply. A.Select Cost group type as a node. B.Create indirect cost subnodes. C.Define the costing sheet format. D.Define the rate amount on the node. E.Define the rate amount on the cost group. Answer: ACD QUESTION 292 A manufacturing company uses standard costs for raw materials. The company opens a new manufacturing location that will have different standard costs for the raw materials. The differences in costs must be reflected on the finished goods. You need to configure the site setup for the different costs. Which two configurations can be set up? Select all answers that apply. A.Costing version Recording tab B.Item default order setting C.Define site on BOM lines D.Pending cost lines E.Active cost lines Answer: CE QUESTION 293 You run Planning Optimization. You create a static master plan with a plan filter for A and B items. Purchasing agents for the A items start to review the A item output. You must re-run planning for the B items due to a change. Re-running the B items must not impact the existing planned orders for the A items. You need to re-run planning for the B items. What are two possible ways to achieve this goal? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Re-run the static plan with the runtime filter set for the A items. B.Delete the planned orders for the B items and re-run the static plan. C.Run a dynamic plan with a plan filter for the B items. D.Run a dynamic plan with a plan filter for the A items. E.Re-run the static plan with the runtime filter set for the B items. Answer: CD QUESTION 294 A buying agent is evaluating vendors for sourcing an item. Prices and lead times vary by vendor. The buyer requires that the planning engine be set up to provide the best price while considering the lead time. Manual correction must not be required after planned purchase orders have been created. Which two actions should you perform to meet the requirements? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Use Planning Optimization. B.Use built-in master planning. C.Set Purchase trade agreements. D.Set the default vendor on the item. E.Set the override lead times on the item to yes. Answer: CD QUESTION 295 A company decides to implement Planning Optimization. Company auditors need to know where the service will run physically once it is enabled for Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management. In which location will the service run? Select only one answer. A.on-premises at the company B.on the same SQL server as the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance C.in any data center, regardless of where the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance exists D.in the same data center country or region as the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance E.in the Microsoft Dataverse Answer: B QUESTION 296 A company uses the built-in master planning engine but plans to use Planning Optimization instead. You enable auto-firming. You need to ensure that planned orders are firmed within the current month. What should you do? A.Set the firming time fence to one month plus issue margin. B.Set the firming time fence to one month plus receipt margin C.Set the firming time fence to one month plus lead lime rf the lead time is greater than one week. D.Set the firming time fence to one month E.Set the firming time fence to one week plus lead time if the lead time is less than one week. Answer: D QUESTION 297 You are setting up safety margins. Which unit of measure is used to represent safety margins in planning optimization calculations? Select only one answer. A.Period B.Month C.Week D.Day Answer: D QUESTION 298 A company allows negative inventory because they ship outbound orders before receipts are processed for items. On-hand inventory for an item has the following setup: - Coverage planning for site, warehouse, and location - Location A = 10 on hand - Location B = -11 on hand - Minimum quantity = 20 - Maximum quantity = 30 Which quantity will be reordered when Planning Optimization is run? Select only one answer. A.20 B.29 C.30 D.31 E.40 Answer: B QUESTION 299 A manufacturing company produces finished goods that contain raw materials that are costed using first-in, You need to set up a costing version to support planned costs of the finished goods. What should you configure in the costing version? Select only one answer. A.costing type to standard and block activation to yes B.costing type to planned and block activation to yes C.costing type to planned and block activation to no D.costing type to standard and block activation to no Answer: C QUESTION 300 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company sets up working day calendars to exclude weekends from lead time calculations. You configure lead times and safety margins. The system does not use the safety margins in calculations. You need to ensure that Planning Optimization uses safety margins. What should you do? Select only one answer. A.Enable Margins for Planning Optimization in Feature Management. B.Set Working days to No. C.Update the Safety stock journals. D.Enable Purchase Trade Agreements for Planning Optimization in Feature management. E.Create a coverage group. Answer: E QUESTION 301 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company uses the product lifecycle state setup to exclude some items from planning. Items may exist in more than one warehouse. What configuration is required so that Planning Optimization excludes these items? Select only one answer. A.Planning Optimization will respect the lifecycle state if it is enabled from Lifecyle Services. B.The items will respect the lifecycle state if manual planning on the warehouse setup is set to No. C.The items will respect the lifecycle state if manual planning on the warehouse setup is set to Yes. D.The product lifecycle state must be set up on the items only. E.Planning Optimization will respect the lifecycle state if it is enabled from Feature management. Answer: B QUESTION 302 A company plans to use the Planning Optimization add-in. How is data communicated to Planning Optimization? Select only one answer. A.through a connector B.through an automated entity store refresh C.with Business process modeler D.mapped between solutions E.with Microsoft Dataverse Answer: A QUESTION 303 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company decides to set up purchase trade agreements. What should you verify in Supply forecast to ensure that purchase trade agreements are used? Select only one answer. A.Reduction keys are removed. B.The vendor is not specified on any of the rows C.The vendor account is specified on the rows D.The forecast model is cleared E.The forecast time period is cleared. Answer: C 2022 Latest Braindump2go MB-330 PDF and MB-330 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1zvW5oQDgMKaG0UXncjTDzUOROwXPIWG2?usp=sharing
에디터의 지인들이 엄선했다, 유튜브 추천 채널 LIST 6
Editor Comment 일과를 마치고 금쪽같은 휴식 시간, 우리는 TV 리모컨의 빨간색 전원 버튼이 아닌 스마트폰 화면 속 빨간색 박스 버튼을누른다. 한 번도 마주한 적 없는 전 세계 수많은 인물을 만날 수 있는 플랫폼인 유튜브(Youtube) 속으로 접속하는 것이다. 차고 넘치는 콘텐츠의 바다에서 검색창에 원하는 키워드만 입력하면 파도처럼 밀려오는 온갖 영상들. 골라보기에도그 선택지가 무수해 피곤할 지경이다. 이쯤 되면, 타인의 취향도 사뭇 궁금해진다. 도대체 사람들은 어떤 콘텐츠를 소비할까? <아이즈매거진> 에디터는 실제로 이 질문을 지인들에게 던져봤다. 승무원, DJ, 스타일리스트, 간호사 그리고 집순이까지. 다양한 직업을 가진 그들이 직접 추천하는 유튜브 채널을 고루 소개한다. 직업만큼이나 그들의 별별 취향이 담긴목록. 더불어 ‘아이뉴스’를 담당하는 주댕 에디터의 픽까지 포함되어 있으니 적극 참고하길 바란다. 코이티비KOITV 박혜린(승무원) 추천 "베트남에 선한 영향력을 끼치는 한국인의 따뜻한 모습이 좋다" 약 90만 구독자를 보유한 베트남에서 활동하는 한국인 유튜버 채널. 일주일에 한번 꼴로 베트남 다낭 비행 스케줄이 있다보니 자연스레 베트남의 매력에 빠지게 됐다. 내가 추천하는 채널 ‘코이티비KOITV’는 촬영을 담당하는 코이, 여자친구 스카이, 이웃인 옆집 형, 앞집 형 그리고 유미, 우유, 준구, 모모 등 각자 개성을 가진 멤버들이 팀으로 뭉쳐 재밌는 영상을 만들어낸다. 초기에는 베트남 물가를 체험하는 ‘만 원 챌린지’를 주 컨텐츠로 업로드했으며, 멤버가 늘어나면서 베트남에 선한 영향력을 끼치는 일상을 담은 콘텐츠를 보여주고 있다. 뿐만 아니라 코이의 유창한 베트남어 실력도 흥미로운 감상 포인트. 백수골방 정재우(DJ)추천 "영화 리뷰 채널 중 가장 딥하다" 흘러간, 그러나 많은 이들이 기억하고 있는 영화를 리뷰하는 채널 ‘백수골방’. 중저음의 힘 있는 목소리로 영화 지식과 철학적 사색을 전달하는 것이 가장 큰 재미다. 사실 유튜브에는 영화 리뷰 채널이 차고 넘치지만, 전반적인 스토리뿐 아니라 의문스러운 맥거핀이나 숨겨진 디테일까지 분석하는 유튜버는 몇 없지 않은가. 그래서 ‘백수골방’은 다르다. 하나의 영화를 온전히 향유하는데 감상이 30%라면, 나머지 70%를 채워주는 그런 채널이다. 나 역시 음악만큼이나 영화를 즐기기에 영화를 좋아하는 이들에게 적극 추천한다. 같이사는사이chanhyuck 장현희(집순이) 추천 "찐 집순이와 집돌이의 티키타카가 감상 포인트" 집순이는 집순이 채널을 본다. 같이 사는 연인의 일상을 담은 채널 '같이사는사이chanhyuck’은 찬, 혁 커플의 현실감 넘치는 동거 라이프를 가감 없이 보여준다. 그들이 사는 집부터 야식 메뉴, 먹고 자는 소확행 일상까지. 온종일 침대 위에서 보고 있노라면 분명 같이 사는 건 그들인데 내가 객식구가 된 느낌이 든달까. 때문에 외로운 집순이, 집돌이들에게 추천하는 채널이다. 더불어, 예능 프로그램과 견주어도 손색없는 자막 센스는 구독 버튼을 누르게 되는 ‘같이사는사이chanhyuck’ 채널의 1급 무기. erizoensalada 고태우(스타일리스트) 추천 "감상을 넘어서 영감을 주는" 자칭 서태지의 빅 팬 오브 빅 팬. 나의 일상을 함께하는 ‘erizoensalada’은 서태지의 과거 콘서트 영상이나 라디오 쇼를 감상할 수 있는 보물 같은 유튜브 채널이다. 비주얼을 창작하고 조합하는 작업을 하는 내가 추구하고자 하는 그림은 모두 그의 음악과 몸짓 하나하나에서 완성되기에 ‘erizoensalada’ 채널은 영감의 원천지랄까. Gen Z에게는 다소 생소한 인물일 수도 있겠다. 그러나 지금 당장 채널을 검색해서 영상을 감상해보면 현재 일상에서 마주하는 장면들과 크게 다르지 않다는 것이 팩트. 시대는 돌고 도니까. 널스맘 이슬이(간호사) 추천 "꿈을 키우는 예비 간호사들에게 추천한다" 5년 차 간호사인 내가 가장 즐겨 찾는 채널이자 간호 학생, 간호사를 위한 채널 ‘널스맘’은 현직 간호사 유튜버가 운영하는 채널이다. 2017년 간호를 알리자라는 다짐으로 개설된 ‘널스맘’은 조금은 민감할지라도 한국 간호사들의 안녕과 고충, 간호 학생이 궁금해하는 Q&A 등의 주제를 굳건히 다루고 있다. 널스맘의 콘텐츠 중 간호사들이 가장 힘들어하는 신규 생활 이야기를 담은 영상은 사실 모든 한국의 간호사들이 공감할 내용. 이외에도 일반인이 알아두면 좋을 의학 상식도 함께 다루고 있으니, 안 볼 이유가 없는 채널이다. 소련여자 Soviet girl in Seoul 김주성(<아이즈매거진> 유튜브 에디터) 추천 "'아이뉴스'만큼 재밌다" 바쁘게 돌아가는 삶의 쳇바퀴 속에 우리는 킬링타임이 필요하지 않은가. 서울에 거주하며 한국어로 방송하는 러시아인 유튜버가 운영하는 채널 ‘소련여자’는 사실 그렇다 할 교훈도, 영양가도 없지만 깨알 재미를 선사한다. 솔직한 언행으로 단숨에 80만 구독자를 확보한 것이 그 방증일 테다. <아이즈매거진> 유튜브 채널의 ‘아이뉴스’를 담당하고 있는 나, 주댕 에디터의 사명은 실시간으로 업데이트되는 패션과 라이프 소식을 빠르고 정확하게 전달하되 적재적소의 위트를 더하는 것. 꽤나 쉽지 않은 일이기에 ‘소련여자’ 채널을 통해 많은 사람들이 좋아할 만한 웃음 포인트를 캐치하기도 한다. 더 자세한 내용은 <아이즈매거진> 링크에서
~We Started A Youtube Channel~
Hello Vingle Friends and Family! Some of you may know @LemonLassie and myself already. For those of you whom we have not met yet, HELLO! I'm making this card to announce that we have started a Youtube channel that is VERY kpop-centric. Originally we were offered a Kpop show on AfreecaTV's global platform, but our producer was unfortunately laid off just days before the pilot episode. It was a bummer but we ultimately decided to try doing it on our own through Youtube. After months of planning and some major learning (neither of us had any sort of video editing skills), we have finally launched our channel. It's called TheRaveOffice. I wasn't sure if I would make a card about it here, but I realized there may be some Vinglers who would be interested in watching the sort of videos we post. A number of the segements, corners and ideas are ones we had originally conceived for the AfreecaTV show, but with a basically non-existant budget and sub-par technical execution (I'm really making us sound great, aren't I?). Things you can expect to see on TheRaveOffice Channel: ⭐ The Helixx & Lemon Show Here we talk about •Kpop news •Comebacks and debuts •Highlight underrated groups •Show love to other Youtube channels, websites, fan pages, companies and entities with a vested interest in Korean entertainment and culture that we feel may be interesting or entertaining to other Kpop fans. •Introduce new segments/shows to TheRaveOffice Channel ⭐ GetFitForOppa This started off as a joke of sorts but took on a life of it's own. We're joining a boxing gym and detailing our process of getting into shape, complete with custom fitness gear (I'm not lying, our shirts say GetFitForOppa). ⭐ Beginners Guide to KCON KCON is a totally awesome experience full of exciting, fun things to do and chances to see Oppa and Noona, but it's also a whirlwind of information, coordination and decision making. We thought we would share some of the lessons we've learned from our own KCON experiences to help first time convention goers. From purchasing tickets, navigating the convention, planning your schedule and even meal time, we'll share what we've learned to help others maximize their KCON experience. (This feature will be starting soon) ⭐ Kpop Vlogs From time to time we will vlog our experiences in Kpop. This might include concerts, KCON, trips to Korea Town and who knows whatever else. ⭐ The Adventures of Helixx & Lemon Next year, we will be embarking on the adventure of a lifetime when we pack our bags (and cats) and journey to South Korea, leaving everyone and everything we know behind. We will be living in Seoul for two years while attending university, completely immersed in the language and culture of the one country that unites every single Kpop fan on the planet. This odyssey requires a lot of planning and preperation in the months ahead. From setting up a Korean bank account and acquiring a Visa to renting an apartment in Korea and getting the necessary vaccinations (we need six), we will be chronicaling the journey. Our hope is that our process may prove insightful to others thinking about or planning similar moves. ⭐ Variety Show Games You know those games idols play on variety shows? If you're anything like us, you've thought about playing them countless times. Well, we decided it was time to give them a try. We'll be testing out different games, suffering the same punishments of losing and answering the question "are they as fun as they look"? ⭐ As You Say It We're both really excited to try this one out, but I'm not ready to give away the details just yet. INFINITE fans may have an idea of what this one is about, but for the rest of you, you'll just have to tune in to find out what shenanigans we have in store. ⭐ Giveaways ⭐ So Much More.... The channel launched two days ago with our channel trailer, which you can view below. We filmed the first episode of The Helixx & Lemon Show this afternoon and plan to have it uploaded by the weekend. We upload new videos every week, so if you're interested in what TheRaveOffice has to offer, make sure to subscribe to catch all the fun. https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCX-_1Rkvd4nNAZvnWKvQTSQ/videos You can also check out our FB page for updates and information on the channel. https://www.facebook.com/TheRaveOffice/ Thank you Vingle Fam! We love you all!! Have a wonderful Week! BEAST MOD SQUAD: @Helixx @LemonLassie @MelissaGarza @AimeeH @StephanieDuong @KenyaMendoza @axosrain @sukkyongwanser @awkwardjazzy @KaiLuhan4Ever MELODY MOD SQUAD: @StephanieDuong @LemonLassie @AimeeH @IsoldaPazo @MandyNoona @Bangtanss @MelissaGarza @Helixx ODD SPIRIT MOD SQUAD: @LemonLassie @Helixx @PolarStarr @awkwardjazzy @InfinitySky @MelissaGarza @StefaniTre VIXXEN MOD SQUAD: @JiyongLeo @WinKonVIP @AimeeH @turntuptae @AlexisJ15 @awkwardjazzy @adritae @xoxorittie @InfinitySky @ChaErica @CrookedShadow @Helixx CHOCO CONE CREW: Jiji- @JiyongLeo Helixx- @Helixx Mandy- @MandyNoona Stef- @StefaniTre Stephanie- @StephanieDuong Sol- @IsoldaPazo Lemon- @LemonLassie Vinny- @twistedPuppy Aimee- @AimeeH Stephany- @Stephany123 Michelle- @Bangtanss Emily- @ercurrent SAVAGE THUNDER MAFIA: @ashleyemmert @ElleHolley @NasiaWright @Isolate @EliseB @sarabear1021 @Lexxcisco @JessonWang9094 @Nadinerrz @jaiipanda @DianaBell @twistedPuppy @ScarletMermaid @narutobandgeek @KaiLuhan4ever @Helixx @Isabellaelliott @KhrystinaLee @ChubbyDumpling HELLO BITCHES GANG: @ChaErica @Helixx @awkwardjazzy @turntuptae @KwonOfAKind @ercurrent @JiyongLeo @geekywriterabby @bangtanss @roughyenHyuno @briwolfgirl @Jaerinn @AimeeH @AlexisJ15 @OppasManBun @LemonLassie @IsoldaPazo @MelissaGarza @stefaniTre VINGLE FAM: @KwonOfAKind @lovetop @catchyacrayon @BBxGD @WendyNegrete @phxcur93 @PolarStarr @Bangtanss @SkyBlast @mbg3t @EsmeraldaCherry @KaitlynHewitt @amobigbang @SamanthaRae19 @KaylaStokes @JasminMartinez @SarahVanDorn @DesireeChucklez @KatieRussell @CreeTheOtaku @SusiBosshammer @daniimals @IsoldaPazo @DinaEXO @resavalencia @chinabarrier16 @SugaMint @JiyongLeo @lhiranthom13 @ElleHolley @Maddie27 @jessicacheung97 @AaliyahNewbell @KDluvR1999 @ninjamidori @catchyacrayon @KwonOfAKind @Defy24601 @lovetop @SugaMint @JessicaEvaristo @LemonLassie @aliciazitting88 @CindyHolguin @CrystalGuerra @jessicaacosta90 @TashaWatson @merryjayne13 @Kyokeo @JaiiPanda @Pickles440 @EliseB @AlysaNguyen @sosoaloraine23 @MBLAQSA @kpopbunny9 @elizabeth1234 @Starbell808 @JaxomB @CindyHolguin @KDluvR1999 @SaiT @StefaniTre @thekreviewer @SilentPianist @chowchowneko @BrendaPham @CrookedShadow @suenaripop @kanatm @Jinnyrod3 @Kpossible4250 @LizaNightshade @DonnaSearles @BAbrajan1 @CheyanneLindsey @tiffany1922 @bronsonshanna20 @LeighHolgate @alishap @tazneemhinnawi @JessicaVang @DonnaSearles @wordlesseyes @sarahdarwish @CamrynCherry @QueenLele @ILikeHisFace123 @ashleyemmert @Kieuseru @narutobandgeek @RavenQueen0810 @NasiaWright @shelbiisonfire @krin @amandamuska @SamanthaRamdath @jimin21abs @JordanShuler @lilbr0wneyes @DestinaByrd @HayleyYates @MichelleIbarra @CarlaAcosta @BtsIsLife @michievip @hyunsaeng638 @ashrose33 @annevictoriaaa @GoldenV @jazzymgriff @mrsdarkmiracle @LisetteZapata @RutGomez @Beckah1327 @bubblekookie @callmeguenza @RavenQueen0810 @KarenHer @4dalientae @kaylie1597 @jemitza @SaraHanna @JinsPrincess86 @Annaharris1989 @delnygro @mexicanchika45 @TerraToyaSi @QueenLele @Kpossible4250 @BBxGD @dancingdazzler @DenieceSuit @Starbell808 @jjrockstar @baileykayleen @KpopQueenaBee @celeste2655 @JustinaNguyen @Princess2328 @jupiterchan @jespinosa1546 @lovetopia @AimeeH @NatashaRoot @NinaKuduzovic @KaylaStokes @Maddie27 @CreeTheOtaku @Craze4Halyu @sarahdarwish @jessicaacosta90 @RebeccaLondon @RaquelArredondo @HawaouDiallo @amobigbang @VeronicaOrtiz @StefaniTre @JadeOwens @JennyKool @GamerKyumin @sukkyongwanser @SamanthaRae19 @AlyssaGelet818 @petname83 @summerblack2 @Swhitta @Ercurrent @LenaBlackRose @SatinSkies @kandle779 @Rebecca22 @justcallmekyki @lilbr0wneyes @CarenBoykins @BekiKunstman @edwey66 @MeghanJorgina @vlargo @CarenBoykins @KpopMom @GDsGF @SHINee808 @KhrystinaLee @LaurenDimalanta @Ligaya @CrystalAlamillo @FruityPoptart @punkpandabear @LinnyOk @JamiMilsap @JasminMartinez @AlexAckerman @michellefuentes @DominiqueThomas @PamelaPenaloza @desesoray @CheyanneLindsey @achlyschaos143 @ZwankimaWalker @MissT615 @KaoriHikaru5 @SaiT @Bubblebella @LateashaChantae @bettytolliver @raenel @MikaLewis @BrianaSmalls @YunBao @megancurrent9 @AraceliJimenez @YviLole15 @falme2 @MelissaGarza @edwey66 @katyng52 @CreeTheOtaku @nmeza29 @hmelodie @LeighHolgate @BluBear07 @TesneemElAlami @elizabeth1234 @angelicpsyche @Lizanightshade @LinnyOk @karinamiranda81 @MorleeCorielus @emilygardner @pharmgirlerin @VatcheeAfandi99 @AraceliJimenez @PatriciaS @VatcheeAfandi99 @jennimolina976 @Chocolat09 @sherrysahar @MaritsaGil @Otakunidog @ashxloren @taylorthetwist @toitlepark @narutobandgeek @LysetteMartinez @ViStorm @JustBrittany @ManiGray @LysetteMartinez @Chrissy2009 @AyePena @JackieMurrayCab @LindaHart @YumiMiranda @katyng52 @GDkpoplover @EmilyGardner @thedopeshow1994 @PatimaCorona @MarrickeJ33 @BelencitaGarcia @krin @SaiT @P1B2Bear @Ligaya @LizaNightshade @mirandazamira @MaritsaGil @winxclusive @CrookedShadow @LinnyOk @tiffany1922 @KDSnKJH @CallMeMsDragon @amandamuska @cardboardart @Anna5221 @kchavens09 @EliseB @dallasyamane @BangsterLife @KristinaCaron @ShinoYuki @WendyNegrete @VatcheeAfandi99 @resavalencia @MichelleRosa @narutobandgeek @CCHI0692 @MonkeyLee08 @cheersmacky @aliahwhbmida @NicoleFireRose @KristinaCaron @EliseB @AraceliJimenez @Izzy987 @YviLole15 @SugaKookies @kpoplover492 @Vixxstarlight1 @shellyfuentes70 @Molang4ever @phxcur93 @nakebakonadu @angelicpsyche @JHOPE1435 @MaelstromVIP @ZylerOkumura @mitchix5 @Starbell808 @nikkitty @kpopandkimchi @IsoldaPazo @MelissaGarza @jjrockstar @SimplyAwkward @VatcheeAfondi99 @destiny1419 @Kayto4 @PrettieeEmm @MrsBangYongguk @MrsChoiJunhong @SweetDuella @NyKeaKing @KellyOConnor @YongRaviZiMon @JaxomB @mszmarclyne93 @MadAndrea @yukigintokie @MaeLyn @Mila00 @AlexisRiver @marmarah11 @NadineEsquivel @megancurrent9 @LaurenStrayhorn @lilbr0wneyes @resavalencia @twistedPuppy @EmilyPeacock @kpopandkimchi @IsoldaPazo @TesneemElAlami @KristinaCaron @Mikim000 @ElishaFisher @VeronicaArtino @kpopandkimchi @KhrystinaLee @YongRaviZiMon @kissofdeath316 @deilig @JenGambale @goinnutz22 @Sailynn @ChaErica @MaeLyn @KAddict @Annaharris1989 @DominiqueWhitak @AlmaRangel @Kayto4 @TaliaMay14 @narutobandgeek @Bwolfgirl @mightmuffin @NathashaXavier @unnieARMkeY @RaquelArredondo @sherrysahar @LemonLassie @SindyHernandez @SusiBosshammer @sleepingyoongi @EliseB @letsloveshinee @AaliyahNewbell @JenGambale @AdiaJasinski @MahelySandoval @JessicaVang @StephanieDuong @SerenityThao @MiahCisneros @MirandaStephens @hellhoundsuccub @TaehyungV @dragonlittle @NyxSukai @MiahCisneros @GamingAirbender @NiahriTaylor @MelissaGarza @CuteBabyLay @AlyssaGelet818 @SamanthaRae19 @swarrier16 @karinamiranda81 @QueenLee @annapearlgale @EleanorKriegel @Princess2425 @TerraToyaSi @KellyOConnor @kolai4 @matty0203 @ElleHolley @bubblekookie @sandraryan @matty0203 @ChristineO84 @JordanShuler @mitchix5 @galaxydredre @ElenaP16 @xoxorittie @KaisPrincess @DesireeChucklez @SimplyAwkward @Kyokeo @JamiMilsap @ParkKyungSoon @TishForde @AgentLeo @netchtiBates @ShinoYuki @simpsonsamantha @matty0203 @Vixxstarlight1 @sweetwhitetiger @elainarenea @kanatm @DianaBell @axosrain @Kpopfangirl15 @Starbell808 @KenyaMendoza @ibMIMI @mitchix5 @StarlightV @awkwardjazzy @ChristineO84 @sukkyongwanser @YviLole15 @IsoldaPazo @EliStacy87 @Starbell808 @Kpopfangirl15 @twistedPuppy @HaleyHerbig @alwaysdream @sukkyongwanser @Choijiah @AraceliJimenez @Aijah @StefaniTre @AliceTetsuya @YessicaCardenas @KarenGuerra93 @PolarStarr @OmoKpopLuv @arielHighlight1 @KaiLuhan4ever @JerannethaBroug @lizochoa @NicoleFireRose @tinafalcon22 @BeeTeeS @stevieq @B2STJYDHDK @SimplyAwkward @FlakiitaB @AlexisJ15 @Ercurrent @KwonOfAKind @sarahdarwish @LocoForJiyong @unnieARMkeY @amberg171997 @firstladyofaomg @merryjayne13 @MarrickeJ33 @karinamiranda81 @punkpandabear @xoxorittie @JustinaNguyen @AaliyahNewbell @ChristineO84 @ibMIMI @Mikim000 @Starbell808 @AlyssaGelet818 @Astrohelix @dallasyamane @petname83 @VeronicaArtino @YviLole15 @JaxomB @CrystalGuerra @toitlepark @lhiranthom13 @JamiMilsap @Elistacy87 @Beckah1327 @KellyOConnor @JessWang90 @axosrain @MahelySandoval @Vay754 @elainarenea @AdiaJasinski @QueenLele @HayleyEastman @Dianaedith @BrennaHarding @firstladyofaomg @EvilGenius @KatieShiminski @kpoplifeu @Lexxcisco @AngelaDarkness @JiyongLeo @twistedlove @SassyMaknae @BiasKpop @swarrier16 @GamingAirbender @MaritessSison @ibMIMI @nunikal7 @CrookedShadow @KenyaMendoza @StefaniTre @OppasManBun @Lexxcisco @MattK95 @TerraToyaSi @XxGummybear92xX @Viresse @B0RNHATER @nmeza29 @kristendmh @roseeoh @NurAfiqahAswadi @nmeza29 @kristendmh @roseeoh
Kalyan Starline- Satta Matka Starline
Kalyan Starline- Satta Matka Starline is a part of the popular betting game Satta Matka and comes under the variation of Matka Starline games. Kalyan matka game began a long time ago by a village farmer. Nowadays, Satta Matka has three versions to play with and those are Market, Starline, and Disawar. Kalyan Matka can be played in all three versions. Kalyan Starline- Satta Matka Starline is a wing of Starline markets and is very popular among the players. Kalyan Starline- Satta Matka Starline starts in the 1st half of the day, and the first result is displayed precisely at 11.00 am. It shows results 12 times a day. In this type, the player bets on the last number, which arrives from the sum of three-digit numbers. The players can play this all seven days a week. Why to Play Kalyan Starline? To play the satta matka game people need to understand the guessing rules first as the base of the game is to guess the numbers to win the game. There are certain reasons available for which you can choose to play Kalyan Starline: Win big with small bets – Kalyan matka is the only matka that people choose to play first as always. The rules are simple and anyone can get lots of guidance online which can help them to understand the game easily. Once you are familiar with the game, even if you use the small bets Kalyan Starline can give you bigger rewards as per your good fortune. Win at less time – Among all games in satta matka, Satta matka Starline is the game that is played for less time and in an everyday pattern. This means if you invest in the game, you can know about the results over a short time. This is also considered that the preferred reason to play the game. Available Easily – Satta matka is the game where you need to invest your time and money first. Kalyan Starline- Satta Matka Starline is a game that you can find easily on any matka game platform easily. Plus almost every website along with dpboss matka provides Kalyan Starline results from which you can learn about your winning chances easily. Rules to Play Kalyan Starline- Satta Matka Starline: To play this game first you need to choose a total of two sets of numbers that are ranging from 0-to 9. As an example, we first take 8,7,3 as our first set of numbers. To add more substance to the diversion, add the chosen numbers and you will get the last number. Here it is 18. By taking the last digit it is 8. so the first draw will be 8,7,3*8. Once you are done with the first set of numbers, you need to choose your second set of bet numbers with the same process. As an example, for our second set of numbers let’s pick 4,7,4. By adding the number we will get the last number here is 15. So the last digit is 5 and the second draw will be 4,7,4*5. Apart from this trick, there are lots of rules available on our website guessing forum. If you want to play the game then you need to learn those tips first, practice guessing and calculations that are based on astrological aspects also. Moreover, by visiting dpboss matka you can learn about the game by studying the panel charts and Jodi charts and matka guessing and can develop your gameplay strategy easily. Develop Your Own Matka Starline App: GoMatka Pro Plus is the platform that offers Satta Matka Gaming app development services where you can develop your own Matka Application. Where all the games of Satta Matka like Kalyan Starline- Satta Matka Starline, Gali Disawar, Kolkata Fatafat, and many more versions will be available. From GoMatka Pro Plus you will get the satta matka result website, vendor/agent panel, Admin panel, Android application, web base only play application. Our online MATKA application is basically Demo / Development purpose not for play, we are providing an online MATKA Application, an online MATKA admin panel, online MATKA agent panel. Gowebs is a renamed web development company that provides matka app development services. They have a team with sound experience who can develop a satta matka app where one can host games and also can develop a result website like us. You can check their products packed with different features that can fulfill your matka development need –gomatka, gomatkapro plus, and gomatkapro. For further assistance get in touch with us on – Email: info@gowebs.in Phone: +91 8585814444
BESTRAY - Top Company Specializing In Consulting, Manufacturing, Trading, And Service In The Electricity Industry
BESTRAY Joint Stock Company is a member unit of Huu Long Joint Stock Company, with more than 15 years of experience specializing in Consulting, Manufacturing, Trading, and Service in the electricity industry. The company’s goal is to become a leading professional manufacturer in supplying cable trays, grid trays, and electrical equipment in the Vietnam market and exporting products to the world market. The Board of Directors of Huu Long Joint Stock Company has decided to separate the Electrical Equipment manufacturing segment into a new brand, with a new independent legal entity. BESTRAY Joint Stock Company was officially established on September 21th 2018, to orient and position the brand “Bestray” specializing in the production of electrical equipment. The factory of BESTRAY Joint Stock Company is located at 180/7B, Tan Thoi 3 Hamlet, Tan Hiep Commune, Hoc Mon District, Ho Chi Minh City, with nearly 5,000 m2. The company operates under the quality management system ISO 9001:2015, with a team of experienced, enthusiastic engineers and highly skilled workers. With the inheritance of production experience from Huu Long Joint Stock Company, BESTRAY Joint Stock Company is committed to providing customers with products that guarantee quality, international standards, and reasonable prices, contributing to sustainable value constructions. Enhancing the image of Vietnamese products in the world market. “Quality - Safety - Saving - Fast - Dedication” is the company’s motto. The trust and success of the customers is the standard for BESTRAY’s success. BESTRAY operates with the vision of becoming a leading professional and reputable manufacturer in the field of supplying cable tray ladders, grid trays, electrical equipment in Vietnam and regional markets. Bringing Bestray products to the World market. The company’s mission is to always create high-quality cable tray products according to the required international standards (NEMA VE1, IEC 61537) for customers. Pioneering research and improvement to offer more diverse cable tray models with higher features and load-carrying performance than traditional cable tray ladders, still ensuring compliance with technical standards and prices that help more customers easily access these superior products. Improve the most reasonable production process, upgrade and invest in modern machinery to improve productivity. Regular training of skills for workers to create high-quality products and timely delivery to customers. BESTRAY is positioned as a global quality Vietnamese brand with the core purpose of customer satisfaction; learning and development together. Quality is the first and most important task, deciding the existence and development of the company. Therefore, Bestray Joint Stock Company is committed to constantly improving professional capacity, accumulating experience to provide products and services with perfect quality, more suitable prices, more timely delivery to meet the increasing demands of customers; Maintain and continuously improve the quality management system. For more information, visit: https://bestray.com/ About the Company: BESTRAY is a global quality Vietnamese brand specializing in consulting, manufacturing, trading, and service in the electricity industry. Contact Detail Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/bestrayjsc Twitter: https://twitter.com/Bestray_JSC Linkedin: https://www.linkedin.com/in/bestrayjsc/ Contact Information Name: Bestray - Specializing In Consulting, Manufacturing, Trading, And Service In The Electricity Industry. Organization: Bestray Joint Stock Company Address: 180/7B, Tan Thoi 3 Hamlet, Tan Hiep Commune, Hoc Mon District, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam. Phone: 0909089678 Email: sales@bestray.com, info@bestray.com