Cards you may also be interested in
(no title)
Main types of smart contracts Assuming the reader has a basic understanding of contracts and computer programming, and based on our definition of smart contracts, we can roughly categorize Bridge Smart Contract Development Services and protocols into the following main categories. 1. Smart Legal Contract This is probably the most obvious one. Most, if not all, contracts are legally binding. Without too many technical issues involved, smart legal contracts are contracts that involve strict legal recourse in case the parties involved in the contract fail to fulfill the purpose of their transaction. As mentioned earlier, the current legal frameworks in different countries and regions lack sufficient support for smart and automated contracts on the blockchain, and their legal status is unclear. However, once laws are in place, smart contracts can be created to simplify processes that currently involve strict regulation, such as financial and real estate market transactions, government subsidies, international trade, and more. 2. DAO A Decentralized Autonomous Organization , or DAO, can be roughly defined as a community that exists on a blockchain. This community can be defined by a set of rules, Cross chain bridge development embodied by smart contracts and put into code. Then, every action of each participant will be governed by these rules, tasked with executing and obtaining recourse in the event of a program interruption. A number of smart contracts make up these rules, and they coordinately regulate and supervise participants. The DAO named โ€œGenesis DAOโ€ was created in May 2016 by Ethereum participants. The community aims to be a crowdfunding and venture capital platform. In a very short period of time, they managed to raise a staggering $150 million. However, as hackers discovered loopholes in the system and managed to steal around $50 million worth of ether from crowdfunding investors. The aftermath of this hack caused the Ethereum blockchain to split into two , Ethereum and Ethereum Classic. 3. Application Logic Contract (ALC) If youโ€™ve heard of IoT combined with blockchain, chances are it involves an Application logic contract , or ALC. Such smart contracts contain application-specific code that works with other smart contracts and programs on the blockchain. They help communicate with devices and verify communication between devices (in the IoT world). ALC is a key part of every multifunctional smart contract, and most work under a hypervisor. In most of the examples cited here , they find applications everywhere4 . Application of smart contracts Basically, if two or more parties use a common blockchain platform and agree on a set of principles or business logic, they can together create a smart contract on the blockchain and without human intervention Execute below. No one can tamper with the conditions set, and if the original code allows it, any changes are time-stamped and fingerprinted by the editor, increasing accountability. Imagine a similar situation on a larger enterprise scale and you will see what the capabilities of smart contracts are, in fact a Capgemini study from 2016 found that smart contracts may actually be โ€œyears in the futureโ€ 5 business mainstream. Commercial applications include insurance, financial markets, the Internet of Things, lending, identity management systems, escrow accounts, employment contracts, and patent and royalty contracts. A blockchain platform like Ethereum, a system designed with smart contracts in mind, allows individual private users to use smart contracts for free. The next article in this series will provide a more comprehensive overview of the application of smart contracts to current technical issues, taking a look at the companies dealing with smart contracts. So, whatโ€™s the downside? This is not to say that there are no concerns about the use of smart contracts. This concern has actually slowed this development as well. The tamper-proof nature of all blockchains essentially makes it nearly impossible to modify or add new terms to existing terms if the parties involved need to without major reforms or legal recourse. Second, even though the activity on the public chain is open, everyone can see and observe it. This anonymity creates problems of legal impunity in the event of a breach by either party, Build a cross chain bridge especially since current laws and legislators are not fully adapted to modern technology. Third, blockchains and smart contracts still have security flaws in many ways because the technologies involved are still in their early stages of development. This inexperience with code and platforms eventually led to the DAO incident in 2016. All of this can lead to a large initial investment by a business or company when it needs to adapt the blockchain for its use. However, these are the initial one-time investments, and the potential savings that accompany them, are what interest people. in conclusion The current legal framework does not really support a comprehensive smart contract society, and for obvious reasons will not support it in the near future. One solution is to opt for โ€œhybridโ€ contracts , which combine traditional legal texts and documents with smart contract code running on a blockchain designed for this purpose. However, even hybrid contracts remain largely unexplored, as innovative legislatures are required to implement them. The applications briefly mentioned here and more will be explored in detail in the next articles in this series .
I Need Your Help! {YouTube Video Ideas!}
Help From My Otakus!โค And From My Fellow ARMY!โค Hello Otakus & ARMY! Some of you guys know (but if you didn't) I have my own YouTube Channel! (Aime Bolaรฑos : Youtube Channel) And because it is important to me that people get to know the real me on my channel I've decided (And have already started) to post about my love for BTS & Anime on my channel! My Only Problem is that for the Past 3 Weeks I have gone completely blank on ideas on how to post about these topics ;-; Obviously I have had ideas come to me but then an idea pops up after it making it harder for me to decide on a solid idea! For example I want to do an Introduction to Anime & BTS so that those (Mostly Family & Friends) who follow me that don't actually know about these things can get not only a good perspective about BTS & Anime but about Me as wellโค I DEADASS was making a video talking about BTS and after the whole recording of it 67% ended up being about My Beautiful Bias Park Jiminโค But the whole point about the video was to talk about EVERYONE in BTS So then after that failed attempt I decided to try and do a video about Anime instead and that also failed because then 78% ended up being about my all time favorite Anime Fairy Tailโค . . . ;-; I want to do a good rep on these two things because they are two very important things in my lifeโค I Want Everyone To Know How Amazing These Men Are And How Much They Have Impacted My Lifeโค And I Want Everyone To Know What The Beautiful World Of Anime Is And How It Was The Very First Love Of My Life And How It Has Influenced Me In My Everyday Life As Wellโค If you guys have any way or even an idea that you guys have that could help or an idea for the future all ideas are very much appreciated!โค Your Guy's Help Would Really Mean A Lot To Meโค Thank You ARMYโค And Thank You Otakusโค For Reading! (And if you do) and For Helping Meโค! BTS Tag Listโค (Ask to be Added!) @sugakookies95 @VeronicaArtino @MonieManhiM @StephaniePoore @animani @JazminNegrete @MelissaGarza @Airamatheah @Addixtion @StefaniTre @Kouvaris @Nyxxonn @ARMYaki16 @LeeChungHa @HannahLeonard @Sugasadamsapple @Byeoli @AlexRae @MidajahRodrigue @MaryTowers @AngelicaKobak @AnushkaSindhu @smthngrndm @SugaKookieV @simpsonsamantha @nykechun @Kamaya @MacariaMoose @ChristinaCovert @Emealia @ParkKyungSoon @KarenDonley @QueenPandaBunny @KpopIsPleasing Anime ~ Otaku Tag Listโค (Ask to be Added!) {A} :ย  @AkiraItuha @Anime4life20 @AnimeFreak484 @AnimeLove300 @AnbuRose @AndrewWenstad @AiLove26 @amedina0125 @AriOrtiz99 @assasingod @AmazingAshley @AdamDean {B} :ย @biancadanica98 @Bmondragon93 @Bobthe37 @BlackoutZJ @Bangtanss @Beanerific321 {C} : @CarlosVega006 @Cb12324245 @CrazyOtaku3 {D} : @djdoubl3up @Dynasty5789 @DripDrop @Dragonshaow @DestinyAgnew @davelasco87 @Destroyer123 {E} : @ErzaScarlet56 @ElaineMcgarden {F} : @FileNotSaved @FrangelicaBCaju @Franz115 @FirePrincess11 {G} : @Gracielou0717 @GhoulGasterIRL @Gibbous1992 {H} : @HunnaBallue @hermoineNH1 {I} : @IzamarPalomo @Itlulia @IdolOtaku {J} : @JanetLeonardo91 @JoshWithThumbs @jjbosy @jungshook {K} : @Kiwigirl90 @Kell13 @kouvarisb @KrisTheFreak @KarinaRaygoza @KennyMcCormick {L} : @Luna7 @Lilura @LeaEsterline @LCordz @Leolaring @Lisanna10 @LizStepter @LoneRose72 {M} : @mithzyramirez10 @mistymaity @metaleuphoria @MelissaGarza @mymi @mayarich03 @MelissaGarza @MimmiBubble01 @MarcusCollins {N} : @NeoNinjaRaiden @nimm14 @NeckoNecko @NathanielMoanan @NessaB @NatsuMasamune {O} : @OTPGaLe4eva @OtakuDemon10 {P} : @Pander @padfoot77 @PRroxx05 {Q} : @QBDaBest @quietone {R} : @rubychan19 @RogueLeigh @RandomlyWrite {S} : @Sharia @SimplyAwkward @shadow3750 @Seera916 @SteveZuniga @SabrinadLoran @SAMURXAI {T} : @Tsuna545 @TaehyungV @thunder1254 @TakamiRen @Taylor18920 @tkdwjd0626 @tvmar @TamashiRogue @TylerCinamella @Tylor619 @TiffanyKidd {U} : @UbaldoRuiz {V} : @VanessaMcGraw {W} :ย @whatamooyย  {X} :ย @xero0 @xxxkahrixxx {Y} : @Yorginsnarff @yulissab2015 {Z} : @ZakariahForbes @ZacharyStewart
How to get a lot of subscribers to your YouTube channel - Instructions
To promote YouTube videos for free, the first thing you need to do is to do basic optimization of your channel and after that, your video will gain more views and subscribers. Name - the name of the channel is a distinctive feature on the background of other channels. In some cases, you can immediately understand the subject of the channel by reading just one channel name. Channel description - include a brief description of the channel, your objectives for the channel, and include additional links to your other resources where relevant. Logo and header - your logo and header will be a distinctive design that will help you promote your channel. The logo should be eye-catching and catchy, while the header should make it clear what your channel is about. Channel keywords - keywords and phrases will help your channel to be indexed better, thanks to keywords youtube algorithms will better understand what your channel is about. Now they say that keywords are not necessary, but it is better to write the main key phrases for your channel. It's faster and much more effective to get subscribers by buying them at https://lowcostsmm.com on your YouTube channel. Trailer - a trailer should not exceed 2 minutes and should convey the essence of your channel, what you are publishing your videos about, your goals, etc. in a compressed form. Playlists - you need them for easy and comprehensible search of your videos, playlists should definitely be used if your videos have "series" sequences. For example, if you are making 5 video tutorials on the same topic, it's better to create a separate playlist and shove them there - it will help to navigate through your channel easier and find the necessary videos faster, thus increasing the number of YouTube video views. Extra features - extra features are only open after linking to your phone's channel. For example, live broadcasts, videos longer than 15 minutes, etc. What you should pay attention to when designing your channel: As soon as a new viewer enters your channel, he should understand what your channel is about. Be sure to pay attention to the design of the header and logo. Create a corporate style for your channel to distinguish it from others. (preview, font, logo, header, editing) Where to get ideas for videos: Trends - keep track of trends, thanks to trends, you can analyze and make conclusions what videos are currently catching on and why. Popular topics on your own channel - study your channel analytics, see which videos are gaining popularity, which are not. Once you draw conclusions you can create similar videos to those that are gaining more views - this will allow you to promote the video on YouTube. Youtube search cues - will help answer the question: how to promote your youtube channel. When you first start typing a query into the search box youtube, you will immediately get a list of cues for your query. Thanks to these cues, you can understand what queries are often typed into a youtube search and use them as key in the title or tags of the video. Comment questions - you can filter comments and create videos on the most popular questions. Topic sources - Topic sites, forums or channels can be a source of new ideas for videos. Important points: Seriality - People love series of "parts." At times, create videos that can be broken down into parts, of 5 - 10 clips and add such videos to a separate playlist. Regularity - post videos regularly, at least 2 videos a week, preferably at the same time. The number of videos released depends upon the subject matter. Thematicity - Stick to one theme, this will help accelerate the promotion of your video on YouTube. Optimizing videos on YouTube As much as possible to gain free views YouTube, without investing a penny in the promotion need to optimize your video. Optimization will allow you to quickly gain views, attract more new viewers and acquire regular viewers "subscribers. Video title - the title should immediately convey the essence of the video, what your video is about. The title should contain the main key phrase and the text that immediately attracts the viewer's attention. Video file name - before you upload video on YouTube, the name of the uploaded video must contain the main key phrase that would be contained in the title of the video on YouTube. Video description - youtube algorithms analyze the description and because of this you should pay special attention to video description. The first couple of lines of description are visible in the output of YouTube, so you should write them as attractive as possible, be sure to use key phrases and description should be at least 500 characters. Optimizing the tags - not so long ago it was reported that you do not need to use tags, and the algorithms youtube now in the promotion of their videos do not use. But still, I recommend to put the main key phrases, I think they will help to gain subscribers in YouTube. Playlists - add video to appropriate playlist, one video can be added to 1 - 3 playlists. Video icon - the preview of your video is what the viewer sees first in most cases. With a well-designed icon, the number of clicks to your video will increase - this metric is called "CTR" in analytics. Increase CTR - In analytics, a good CTR value is 20%, which means that out of 100 times the video was shown in your YouTube feed, 20 clicks on the video icon were clicked. You can raise CTR by using attractive text, catchy pictures and your appearance in the preview, the higher the CTR, the more views you get on YouTube videos. Recommended videos and tips - when you upload a video you can add the function of recommended videos, which will be shown at the end of the video, as well as you can add tips that will be shown at any time you set in the video, in the upper right corner as text.
~We Started A Youtube Channel~
Hello Vingle Friends and Family! Some of you may know @LemonLassie and myself already. For those of you whom we have not met yet, HELLO! I'm making this card to announce that we have started a Youtube channel that is VERY kpop-centric. Originally we were offered a Kpop show on AfreecaTV's global platform, but our producer was unfortunately laid off just days before the pilot episode. It was a bummer but we ultimately decided to try doing it on our own through Youtube. After months of planning and some major learning (neither of us had any sort of video editing skills), we have finally launched our channel. It's called TheRaveOffice. I wasn't sure if I would make a card about it here, but I realized there may be some Vinglers who would be interested in watching the sort of videos we post. A number of the segements, corners and ideas are ones we had originally conceived for the AfreecaTV show, but with a basically non-existant budget and sub-par technical execution (I'm really making us sound great, aren't I?). Things you can expect to see on TheRaveOffice Channel: โญ The Helixx & Lemon Show Here we talk about โ€ขKpop news โ€ขComebacks and debuts โ€ขHighlight underrated groups โ€ขShow love to other Youtube channels, websites, fan pages, companies and entities with a vested interest in Korean entertainment and culture that we feel may be interesting or entertaining to other Kpop fans. โ€ขIntroduce new segments/shows to TheRaveOffice Channel โญ GetFitForOppa This started off as a joke of sorts but took on a life of it's own. We're joining a boxing gym and detailing our process of getting into shape, complete with custom fitness gear (I'm not lying, our shirts say GetFitForOppa). โญ Beginners Guide to KCON KCON is a totally awesome experience full of exciting, fun things to do and chances to see Oppa and Noona, but it's also a whirlwind of information, coordination and decision making. We thought we would share some of the lessons we've learned from our own KCON experiences to help first time convention goers. From purchasing tickets, navigating the convention, planning your schedule and even meal time, we'll share what we've learned to help others maximize their KCON experience. (This feature will be starting soon) โญ Kpop Vlogs From time to time we will vlog our experiences in Kpop. This might include concerts, KCON, trips to Korea Town and who knows whatever else. โญ The Adventures of Helixx & Lemon Next year, we will be embarking on the adventure of a lifetime when we pack our bags (and cats) and journey to South Korea, leaving everyone and everything we know behind. We will be living in Seoul for two years while attending university, completely immersed in the language and culture of the one country that unites every single Kpop fan on the planet. This odyssey requires a lot of planning and preperation in the months ahead. From setting up a Korean bank account and acquiring a Visa to renting an apartment in Korea and getting the necessary vaccinations (we need six), we will be chronicaling the journey. Our hope is that our process may prove insightful to others thinking about or planning similar moves. โญ Variety Show Games You know those games idols play on variety shows? If you're anything like us, you've thought about playing them countless times. Well, we decided it was time to give them a try. We'll be testing out different games, suffering the same punishments of losing and answering the question "are they as fun as they look"? โญ As You Say It We're both really excited to try this one out, but I'm not ready to give away the details just yet. INFINITE fans may have an idea of what this one is about, but for the rest of you, you'll just have to tune in to find out what shenanigans we have in store. โญ Giveaways โญ So Much More.... The channel launched two days ago with our channel trailer, which you can view below. We filmed the first episode of The Helixx & Lemon Show this afternoon and plan to have it uploaded by the weekend. We upload new videos every week, so if you're interested in what TheRaveOffice has to offer, make sure to subscribe to catch all the fun. https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCX-_1Rkvd4nNAZvnWKvQTSQ/videos You can also check out our FB page for updates and information on the channel. https://www.facebook.com/TheRaveOffice/ Thank you Vingle Fam! We love you all!! Have a wonderful Week! BEAST MOD SQUAD: @Helixx @LemonLassie @MelissaGarza @AimeeH @StephanieDuong @KenyaMendoza @axosrain @sukkyongwanser @awkwardjazzy @KaiLuhan4Ever MELODY MOD SQUAD: @StephanieDuong @LemonLassie @AimeeH @IsoldaPazo @MandyNoona @Bangtanss @MelissaGarza @Helixx ODD SPIRIT MOD SQUAD: @LemonLassie @Helixx @PolarStarr @awkwardjazzy @InfinitySky @MelissaGarza @StefaniTre VIXXEN MOD SQUAD: @JiyongLeo @WinKonVIP @AimeeH @turntuptae @AlexisJ15 @awkwardjazzy @adritae @xoxorittie @InfinitySky @ChaErica @CrookedShadow @Helixx CHOCO CONE CREW: Jiji- @JiyongLeo Helixx- @Helixx Mandy- @MandyNoona Stef- @StefaniTre Stephanie- @StephanieDuong Sol- @IsoldaPazo Lemon- @LemonLassie Vinny- @twistedPuppy Aimee- @AimeeH Stephany- @Stephany123 Michelle- @Bangtanss Emily- @ercurrent SAVAGE THUNDER MAFIA: @ashleyemmert @ElleHolley @NasiaWright @Isolate @EliseB @sarabear1021 @Lexxcisco @JessonWang9094 @Nadinerrz @jaiipanda @DianaBell @twistedPuppy @ScarletMermaid @narutobandgeek @KaiLuhan4ever @Helixx @Isabellaelliott @KhrystinaLee @ChubbyDumpling HELLO BITCHES GANG: @ChaErica @Helixx @awkwardjazzy @turntuptae @KwonOfAKind @ercurrent @JiyongLeo @geekywriterabby @bangtanss @roughyenHyuno @briwolfgirl @Jaerinn @AimeeH @AlexisJ15 @OppasManBun @LemonLassie @IsoldaPazo @MelissaGarza @stefaniTre VINGLE FAM: @KwonOfAKind @lovetop @catchyacrayon @BBxGD @WendyNegrete @phxcur93 @PolarStarr @Bangtanss @SkyBlast @mbg3t @EsmeraldaCherry @KaitlynHewitt @amobigbang @SamanthaRae19 @KaylaStokes @JasminMartinez @SarahVanDorn @DesireeChucklez @KatieRussell @CreeTheOtaku @SusiBosshammer @daniimals @IsoldaPazo @DinaEXO @resavalencia @chinabarrier16 @SugaMint @JiyongLeo @lhiranthom13 @ElleHolley @Maddie27 @jessicacheung97 @AaliyahNewbell @KDluvR1999 @ninjamidori @catchyacrayon @KwonOfAKind @Defy24601 @lovetop @SugaMint @JessicaEvaristo @LemonLassie @aliciazitting88 @CindyHolguin @CrystalGuerra @jessicaacosta90 @TashaWatson @merryjayne13 @Kyokeo @JaiiPanda @Pickles440 @EliseB @AlysaNguyen @sosoaloraine23 @MBLAQSA @kpopbunny9 @elizabeth1234 @Starbell808 @JaxomB @CindyHolguin @KDluvR1999 @SaiT @StefaniTre @thekreviewer @SilentPianist @chowchowneko @BrendaPham @CrookedShadow @suenaripop @kanatm @Jinnyrod3 @Kpossible4250 @LizaNightshade @DonnaSearles @BAbrajan1 @CheyanneLindsey @tiffany1922 @bronsonshanna20 @LeighHolgate @alishap @tazneemhinnawi @JessicaVang @DonnaSearles @wordlesseyes @sarahdarwish @CamrynCherry @QueenLele @ILikeHisFace123 @ashleyemmert @Kieuseru @narutobandgeek @RavenQueen0810 @NasiaWright @shelbiisonfire @krin @amandamuska @SamanthaRamdath @jimin21abs @JordanShuler @lilbr0wneyes @DestinaByrd @HayleyYates @MichelleIbarra @CarlaAcosta @BtsIsLife @michievip @hyunsaeng638 @ashrose33 @annevictoriaaa @GoldenV @jazzymgriff @mrsdarkmiracle @LisetteZapata @RutGomez @Beckah1327 @bubblekookie @callmeguenza @RavenQueen0810 @KarenHer @4dalientae @kaylie1597 @jemitza @SaraHanna @JinsPrincess86 @Annaharris1989 @delnygro @mexicanchika45 @TerraToyaSi @QueenLele @Kpossible4250 @BBxGD @dancingdazzler @DenieceSuit @Starbell808 @jjrockstar @baileykayleen @KpopQueenaBee @celeste2655 @JustinaNguyen @Princess2328 @jupiterchan @jespinosa1546 @lovetopia @AimeeH @NatashaRoot @NinaKuduzovic @KaylaStokes @Maddie27 @CreeTheOtaku @Craze4Halyu @sarahdarwish @jessicaacosta90 @RebeccaLondon @RaquelArredondo @HawaouDiallo @amobigbang @VeronicaOrtiz @StefaniTre @JadeOwens @JennyKool @GamerKyumin @sukkyongwanser @SamanthaRae19 @AlyssaGelet818 @petname83 @summerblack2 @Swhitta @Ercurrent @LenaBlackRose @SatinSkies @kandle779 @Rebecca22 @justcallmekyki @lilbr0wneyes @CarenBoykins @BekiKunstman @edwey66 @MeghanJorgina @vlargo @CarenBoykins @KpopMom @GDsGF @SHINee808 @KhrystinaLee @LaurenDimalanta @Ligaya @CrystalAlamillo @FruityPoptart @punkpandabear @LinnyOk @JamiMilsap @JasminMartinez @AlexAckerman @michellefuentes @DominiqueThomas @PamelaPenaloza @desesoray @CheyanneLindsey @achlyschaos143 @ZwankimaWalker @MissT615 @KaoriHikaru5 @SaiT @Bubblebella @LateashaChantae @bettytolliver @raenel @MikaLewis @BrianaSmalls @YunBao @megancurrent9 @AraceliJimenez @YviLole15 @falme2 @MelissaGarza @edwey66 @katyng52 @CreeTheOtaku @nmeza29 @hmelodie @LeighHolgate @BluBear07 @TesneemElAlami @elizabeth1234 @angelicpsyche @Lizanightshade @LinnyOk @karinamiranda81 @MorleeCorielus @emilygardner @pharmgirlerin @VatcheeAfandi99 @AraceliJimenez @PatriciaS @VatcheeAfandi99 @jennimolina976 @Chocolat09 @sherrysahar @MaritsaGil @Otakunidog @ashxloren @taylorthetwist @toitlepark @narutobandgeek @LysetteMartinez @ViStorm @JustBrittany @ManiGray @LysetteMartinez @Chrissy2009 @AyePena @JackieMurrayCab @LindaHart @YumiMiranda @katyng52 @GDkpoplover @EmilyGardner @thedopeshow1994 @PatimaCorona @MarrickeJ33 @BelencitaGarcia @krin @SaiT @P1B2Bear @Ligaya @LizaNightshade @mirandazamira @MaritsaGil @winxclusive @CrookedShadow @LinnyOk @tiffany1922 @KDSnKJH @CallMeMsDragon @amandamuska @cardboardart @Anna5221 @kchavens09 @EliseB @dallasyamane @BangsterLife @KristinaCaron @ShinoYuki @WendyNegrete @VatcheeAfandi99 @resavalencia @MichelleRosa @narutobandgeek @CCHI0692 @MonkeyLee08 @cheersmacky @aliahwhbmida @NicoleFireRose @KristinaCaron @EliseB @AraceliJimenez @Izzy987 @YviLole15 @SugaKookies @kpoplover492 @Vixxstarlight1 @shellyfuentes70 @Molang4ever @phxcur93 @nakebakonadu @angelicpsyche @JHOPE1435 @MaelstromVIP @ZylerOkumura @mitchix5 @Starbell808 @nikkitty @kpopandkimchi @IsoldaPazo @MelissaGarza @jjrockstar @SimplyAwkward @VatcheeAfondi99 @destiny1419 @Kayto4 @PrettieeEmm @MrsBangYongguk @MrsChoiJunhong @SweetDuella @NyKeaKing @KellyOConnor @YongRaviZiMon @JaxomB @mszmarclyne93 @MadAndrea @yukigintokie @MaeLyn @Mila00 @AlexisRiver @marmarah11 @NadineEsquivel @megancurrent9 @LaurenStrayhorn @lilbr0wneyes @resavalencia @twistedPuppy @EmilyPeacock @kpopandkimchi @IsoldaPazo @TesneemElAlami @KristinaCaron @Mikim000 @ElishaFisher @VeronicaArtino @kpopandkimchi @KhrystinaLee @YongRaviZiMon @kissofdeath316 @deilig @JenGambale @goinnutz22 @Sailynn @ChaErica @MaeLyn @KAddict @Annaharris1989 @DominiqueWhitak @AlmaRangel @Kayto4 @TaliaMay14 @narutobandgeek @Bwolfgirl @mightmuffin @NathashaXavier @unnieARMkeY @RaquelArredondo @sherrysahar @LemonLassie @SindyHernandez @SusiBosshammer @sleepingyoongi @EliseB @letsloveshinee @AaliyahNewbell @JenGambale @AdiaJasinski @MahelySandoval @JessicaVang @StephanieDuong @SerenityThao @MiahCisneros @MirandaStephens @hellhoundsuccub @TaehyungV @dragonlittle @NyxSukai @MiahCisneros @GamingAirbender @NiahriTaylor @MelissaGarza @CuteBabyLay @AlyssaGelet818 @SamanthaRae19 @swarrier16 @karinamiranda81 @QueenLee @annapearlgale @EleanorKriegel @Princess2425 @TerraToyaSi @KellyOConnor @kolai4 @matty0203 @ElleHolley @bubblekookie @sandraryan @matty0203 @ChristineO84 @JordanShuler @mitchix5 @galaxydredre @ElenaP16 @xoxorittie @KaisPrincess @DesireeChucklez @SimplyAwkward @Kyokeo @JamiMilsap @ParkKyungSoon @TishForde @AgentLeo @netchtiBates @ShinoYuki @simpsonsamantha @matty0203 @Vixxstarlight1 @sweetwhitetiger @elainarenea @kanatm @DianaBell @axosrain @Kpopfangirl15 @Starbell808 @KenyaMendoza @ibMIMI @mitchix5 @StarlightV @awkwardjazzy @ChristineO84 @sukkyongwanser @YviLole15 @IsoldaPazo @EliStacy87 @Starbell808 @Kpopfangirl15 @twistedPuppy @HaleyHerbig @alwaysdream @sukkyongwanser @Choijiah @AraceliJimenez @Aijah @StefaniTre @AliceTetsuya @YessicaCardenas @KarenGuerra93 @PolarStarr @OmoKpopLuv @arielHighlight1 @KaiLuhan4ever @JerannethaBroug @lizochoa @NicoleFireRose @tinafalcon22 @BeeTeeS @stevieq @B2STJYDHDK @SimplyAwkward @FlakiitaB @AlexisJ15 @Ercurrent @KwonOfAKind @sarahdarwish @LocoForJiyong @unnieARMkeY @amberg171997 @firstladyofaomg @merryjayne13 @MarrickeJ33 @karinamiranda81 @punkpandabear @xoxorittie @JustinaNguyen @AaliyahNewbell @ChristineO84 @ibMIMI @Mikim000 @Starbell808 @AlyssaGelet818 @Astrohelix @dallasyamane @petname83 @VeronicaArtino @YviLole15 @JaxomB @CrystalGuerra @toitlepark @lhiranthom13 @JamiMilsap @Elistacy87 @Beckah1327 @KellyOConnor @JessWang90 @axosrain @MahelySandoval @Vay754 @elainarenea @AdiaJasinski @QueenLele @HayleyEastman @Dianaedith @BrennaHarding @firstladyofaomg @EvilGenius @KatieShiminski @kpoplifeu @Lexxcisco @AngelaDarkness @JiyongLeo @twistedlove @SassyMaknae @BiasKpop @swarrier16 @GamingAirbender @MaritessSison @ibMIMI @nunikal7 @CrookedShadow @KenyaMendoza @StefaniTre @OppasManBun @Lexxcisco @MattK95 @TerraToyaSi @XxGummybear92xX @Viresse @B0RNHATER @nmeza29 @kristendmh @roseeoh @NurAfiqahAswadi @nmeza29 @kristendmh @roseeoh
์—๋””ํ„ฐ์˜ ์ง€์ธ๋“ค์ด ์—„์„ ํ–ˆ๋‹ค, ์œ ํŠœ๋ธŒ ์ถ”์ฒœ ์ฑ„๋„ LIST 6
Editor Comment ์ผ๊ณผ๋ฅผ ๋งˆ์น˜๊ณ  ๊ธˆ์ชฝ๊ฐ™์€ ํœด์‹ ์‹œ๊ฐ„, ์šฐ๋ฆฌ๋Š” TV ๋ฆฌ๋ชจ์ปจ์˜ ๋นจ๊ฐ„์ƒ‰ ์ „์› ๋ฒ„ํŠผ์ด ์•„๋‹Œ ์Šค๋งˆํŠธํฐ ํ™”๋ฉด ์† ๋นจ๊ฐ„์ƒ‰ ๋ฐ•์Šค ๋ฒ„ํŠผ์„๋ˆ„๋ฅธ๋‹ค. ํ•œ ๋ฒˆ๋„ ๋งˆ์ฃผํ•œ ์  ์—†๋Š” ์ „ ์„ธ๊ณ„ ์ˆ˜๋งŽ์€ ์ธ๋ฌผ์„ ๋งŒ๋‚  ์ˆ˜ ์žˆ๋Š” ํ”Œ๋žซํผ์ธ ์œ ํŠœ๋ธŒ(Youtube) ์†์œผ๋กœ ์ ‘์†ํ•˜๋Š” ๊ฒƒ์ด๋‹ค. ์ฐจ๊ณ  ๋„˜์น˜๋Š” ์ฝ˜ํ…์ธ ์˜ ๋ฐ”๋‹ค์—์„œ ๊ฒ€์ƒ‰์ฐฝ์— ์›ํ•˜๋Š” ํ‚ค์›Œ๋“œ๋งŒ ์ž…๋ ฅํ•˜๋ฉด ํŒŒ๋„์ฒ˜๋Ÿผ ๋ฐ€๋ ค์˜ค๋Š” ์˜จ๊ฐ– ์˜์ƒ๋“ค. ๊ณจ๋ผ๋ณด๊ธฐ์—๋„๊ทธ ์„ ํƒ์ง€๊ฐ€ ๋ฌด์ˆ˜ํ•ด ํ”ผ๊ณคํ•  ์ง€๊ฒฝ์ด๋‹ค. ์ด์ฏค ๋˜๋ฉด, ํƒ€์ธ์˜ ์ทจํ–ฅ๋„ ์‚ฌ๋ญ‡ ๊ถ๊ธˆํ•ด์ง„๋‹ค. ๋„๋Œ€์ฒด ์‚ฌ๋žŒ๋“ค์€ ์–ด๋–ค ์ฝ˜ํ…์ธ ๋ฅผ ์†Œ๋น„ํ• ๊นŒ? <์•„์ด์ฆˆ๋งค๊ฑฐ์ง„> ์—๋””ํ„ฐ๋Š” ์‹ค์ œ๋กœ ์ด ์งˆ๋ฌธ์„ ์ง€์ธ๋“ค์—๊ฒŒ ๋˜์ ธ๋ดค๋‹ค. ์Šน๋ฌด์›, DJ, ์Šคํƒ€์ผ๋ฆฌ์ŠคํŠธ, ๊ฐ„ํ˜ธ์‚ฌ ๊ทธ๋ฆฌ๊ณ  ์ง‘์ˆœ์ด๊นŒ์ง€. ๋‹ค์–‘ํ•œ ์ง์—…์„ ๊ฐ€์ง„ ๊ทธ๋“ค์ด ์ง์ ‘ ์ถ”์ฒœํ•˜๋Š” ์œ ํŠœ๋ธŒ ์ฑ„๋„์„ ๊ณ ๋ฃจ ์†Œ๊ฐœํ•œ๋‹ค. ์ง์—…๋งŒํผ์ด๋‚˜ ๊ทธ๋“ค์˜ ๋ณ„๋ณ„ ์ทจํ–ฅ์ด ๋‹ด๊ธด๋ชฉ๋ก. ๋”๋ถˆ์–ด โ€˜์•„์ด๋‰ด์Šคโ€™๋ฅผ ๋‹ด๋‹นํ•˜๋Š” ์ฃผ๋Œ• ์—๋””ํ„ฐ์˜ ํ”ฝ๊นŒ์ง€ ํฌํ•จ๋˜์–ด ์žˆ์œผ๋‹ˆ ์ ๊ทน ์ฐธ๊ณ ํ•˜๊ธธ ๋ฐ”๋ž€๋‹ค. ์ฝ”์ดํ‹ฐ๋น„KOITV ๋ฐ•ํ˜œ๋ฆฐ(์Šน๋ฌด์›) ์ถ”์ฒœ "๋ฒ ํŠธ๋‚จ์— ์„ ํ•œ ์˜ํ–ฅ๋ ฅ์„ ๋ผ์น˜๋Š” ํ•œ๊ตญ์ธ์˜ ๋”ฐ๋œปํ•œ ๋ชจ์Šต์ด ์ข‹๋‹ค" ์•ฝ 90๋งŒ ๊ตฌ๋…์ž๋ฅผ ๋ณด์œ ํ•œ ๋ฒ ํŠธ๋‚จ์—์„œ ํ™œ๋™ํ•˜๋Š” ํ•œ๊ตญ์ธ ์œ ํŠœ๋ฒ„ ์ฑ„๋„. ์ผ์ฃผ์ผ์— ํ•œ๋ฒˆ ๊ผด๋กœ ๋ฒ ํŠธ๋‚จ ๋‹ค๋‚ญ ๋น„ํ–‰ ์Šค์ผ€์ค„์ด ์žˆ๋‹ค๋ณด๋‹ˆ ์ž์—ฐ์Šค๋ ˆ ๋ฒ ํŠธ๋‚จ์˜ ๋งค๋ ฅ์— ๋น ์ง€๊ฒŒ ๋๋‹ค. ๋‚ด๊ฐ€ ์ถ”์ฒœํ•˜๋Š” ์ฑ„๋„ โ€˜์ฝ”์ดํ‹ฐ๋น„KOITVโ€™๋Š” ์ดฌ์˜์„ ๋‹ด๋‹นํ•˜๋Š” ์ฝ”์ด, ์—ฌ์ž์นœ๊ตฌ ์Šค์นด์ด, ์ด์›ƒ์ธ ์˜†์ง‘ ํ˜•, ์•ž์ง‘ ํ˜• ๊ทธ๋ฆฌ๊ณ  ์œ ๋ฏธ, ์šฐ์œ , ์ค€๊ตฌ, ๋ชจ๋ชจ ๋“ฑ ๊ฐ์ž ๊ฐœ์„ฑ์„ ๊ฐ€์ง„ ๋ฉค๋ฒ„๋“ค์ด ํŒ€์œผ๋กœ ๋ญ‰์ณ ์žฌ๋ฐŒ๋Š” ์˜์ƒ์„ ๋งŒ๋“ค์–ด๋‚ธ๋‹ค. ์ดˆ๊ธฐ์—๋Š” ๋ฒ ํŠธ๋‚จ ๋ฌผ๊ฐ€๋ฅผ ์ฒดํ—˜ํ•˜๋Š” โ€˜๋งŒ ์› ์ฑŒ๋ฆฐ์ง€โ€™๋ฅผ ์ฃผ ์ปจํ…์ธ ๋กœ ์—…๋กœ๋“œํ–ˆ์œผ๋ฉฐ, ๋ฉค๋ฒ„๊ฐ€ ๋Š˜์–ด๋‚˜๋ฉด์„œ ๋ฒ ํŠธ๋‚จ์— ์„ ํ•œ ์˜ํ–ฅ๋ ฅ์„ ๋ผ์น˜๋Š” ์ผ์ƒ์„ ๋‹ด์€ ์ฝ˜ํ…์ธ ๋ฅผ ๋ณด์—ฌ์ฃผ๊ณ  ์žˆ๋‹ค. ๋ฟ๋งŒ ์•„๋‹ˆ๋ผ ์ฝ”์ด์˜ ์œ ์ฐฝํ•œ ๋ฒ ํŠธ๋‚จ์–ด ์‹ค๋ ฅ๋„ ํฅ๋ฏธ๋กœ์šด ๊ฐ์ƒ ํฌ์ธํŠธ. ๋ฐฑ์ˆ˜๊ณจ๋ฐฉ ์ •์žฌ์šฐ(DJ)์ถ”์ฒœ "์˜ํ™” ๋ฆฌ๋ทฐ ์ฑ„๋„ ์ค‘ ๊ฐ€์žฅ ๋”ฅํ•˜๋‹ค" ํ˜๋Ÿฌ๊ฐ„, ๊ทธ๋Ÿฌ๋‚˜ ๋งŽ์€ ์ด๋“ค์ด ๊ธฐ์–ตํ•˜๊ณ  ์žˆ๋Š” ์˜ํ™”๋ฅผ ๋ฆฌ๋ทฐํ•˜๋Š” ์ฑ„๋„ โ€˜๋ฐฑ์ˆ˜๊ณจ๋ฐฉโ€™. ์ค‘์ €์Œ์˜ ํž˜ ์žˆ๋Š” ๋ชฉ์†Œ๋ฆฌ๋กœ ์˜ํ™” ์ง€์‹๊ณผ ์ฒ ํ•™์  ์‚ฌ์ƒ‰์„ ์ „๋‹ฌํ•˜๋Š” ๊ฒƒ์ด ๊ฐ€์žฅ ํฐ ์žฌ๋ฏธ๋‹ค. ์‚ฌ์‹ค ์œ ํŠœ๋ธŒ์—๋Š” ์˜ํ™” ๋ฆฌ๋ทฐ ์ฑ„๋„์ด ์ฐจ๊ณ  ๋„˜์น˜์ง€๋งŒ, ์ „๋ฐ˜์ ์ธ ์Šคํ† ๋ฆฌ๋ฟ ์•„๋‹ˆ๋ผ ์˜๋ฌธ์Šค๋Ÿฌ์šด ๋งฅ๊ฑฐํ•€์ด๋‚˜ ์ˆจ๊ฒจ์ง„ ๋””ํ…Œ์ผ๊นŒ์ง€ ๋ถ„์„ํ•˜๋Š” ์œ ํŠœ๋ฒ„๋Š” ๋ช‡ ์—†์ง€ ์•Š์€๊ฐ€. ๊ทธ๋ž˜์„œ โ€˜๋ฐฑ์ˆ˜๊ณจ๋ฐฉโ€™์€ ๋‹ค๋ฅด๋‹ค. ํ•˜๋‚˜์˜ ์˜ํ™”๋ฅผ ์˜จ์ „ํžˆ ํ–ฅ์œ ํ•˜๋Š”๋ฐ ๊ฐ์ƒ์ด 30%๋ผ๋ฉด, ๋‚˜๋จธ์ง€ 70%๋ฅผ ์ฑ„์›Œ์ฃผ๋Š” ๊ทธ๋Ÿฐ ์ฑ„๋„์ด๋‹ค. ๋‚˜ ์—ญ์‹œ ์Œ์•…๋งŒํผ์ด๋‚˜ ์˜ํ™”๋ฅผ ์ฆ๊ธฐ๊ธฐ์— ์˜ํ™”๋ฅผ ์ข‹์•„ํ•˜๋Š” ์ด๋“ค์—๊ฒŒ ์ ๊ทน ์ถ”์ฒœํ•œ๋‹ค. ๊ฐ™์ด์‚ฌ๋Š”์‚ฌ์ดchanhyuck ์žฅํ˜„ํฌ(์ง‘์ˆœ์ด) ์ถ”์ฒœ "์ฐ ์ง‘์ˆœ์ด์™€ ์ง‘๋Œ์ด์˜ ํ‹ฐํ‚คํƒ€์นด๊ฐ€ ๊ฐ์ƒ ํฌ์ธํŠธ" ์ง‘์ˆœ์ด๋Š” ์ง‘์ˆœ์ด ์ฑ„๋„์„ ๋ณธ๋‹ค. ๊ฐ™์ด ์‚ฌ๋Š” ์—ฐ์ธ์˜ ์ผ์ƒ์„ ๋‹ด์€ ์ฑ„๋„ '๊ฐ™์ด์‚ฌ๋Š”์‚ฌ์ดchanhyuckโ€™์€ ์ฐฌ, ํ˜ ์ปคํ”Œ์˜ ํ˜„์‹ค๊ฐ ๋„˜์น˜๋Š” ๋™๊ฑฐ ๋ผ์ดํ”„๋ฅผ ๊ฐ€๊ฐ ์—†์ด ๋ณด์—ฌ์ค€๋‹ค. ๊ทธ๋“ค์ด ์‚ฌ๋Š” ์ง‘๋ถ€ํ„ฐ ์•ผ์‹ ๋ฉ”๋‰ด, ๋จน๊ณ  ์ž๋Š” ์†Œํ™•ํ–‰ ์ผ์ƒ๊นŒ์ง€. ์˜จ์ข…์ผ ์นจ๋Œ€ ์œ„์—์„œ ๋ณด๊ณ  ์žˆ๋…ธ๋ผ๋ฉด ๋ถ„๋ช… ๊ฐ™์ด ์‚ฌ๋Š” ๊ฑด ๊ทธ๋“ค์ธ๋ฐ ๋‚ด๊ฐ€ ๊ฐ์‹๊ตฌ๊ฐ€ ๋œ ๋Š๋‚Œ์ด ๋“ ๋‹ฌ๊นŒ. ๋•Œ๋ฌธ์— ์™ธ๋กœ์šด ์ง‘์ˆœ์ด, ์ง‘๋Œ์ด๋“ค์—๊ฒŒ ์ถ”์ฒœํ•˜๋Š” ์ฑ„๋„์ด๋‹ค. ๋”๋ถˆ์–ด, ์˜ˆ๋Šฅ ํ”„๋กœ๊ทธ๋žจ๊ณผ ๊ฒฌ์ฃผ์–ด๋„ ์†์ƒ‰์—†๋Š” ์ž๋ง‰ ์„ผ์Šค๋Š” ๊ตฌ๋… ๋ฒ„ํŠผ์„ ๋ˆ„๋ฅด๊ฒŒ ๋˜๋Š” โ€˜๊ฐ™์ด์‚ฌ๋Š”์‚ฌ์ดchanhyuckโ€™ ์ฑ„๋„์˜ 1๊ธ‰ ๋ฌด๊ธฐ. erizoensalada ๊ณ ํƒœ์šฐ(์Šคํƒ€์ผ๋ฆฌ์ŠคํŠธ) ์ถ”์ฒœ "๊ฐ์ƒ์„ ๋„˜์–ด์„œ ์˜๊ฐ์„ ์ฃผ๋Š”" ์ž์นญ ์„œํƒœ์ง€์˜ ๋น… ํŒฌ ์˜ค๋ธŒ ๋น… ํŒฌ. ๋‚˜์˜ ์ผ์ƒ์„ ํ•จ๊ป˜ํ•˜๋Š” โ€˜erizoensaladaโ€™์€ ์„œํƒœ์ง€์˜ ๊ณผ๊ฑฐ ์ฝ˜์„œํŠธ ์˜์ƒ์ด๋‚˜ ๋ผ๋””์˜ค ์‡ผ๋ฅผ ๊ฐ์ƒํ•  ์ˆ˜ ์žˆ๋Š” ๋ณด๋ฌผ ๊ฐ™์€ ์œ ํŠœ๋ธŒ ์ฑ„๋„์ด๋‹ค. ๋น„์ฃผ์–ผ์„ ์ฐฝ์ž‘ํ•˜๊ณ  ์กฐํ•ฉํ•˜๋Š” ์ž‘์—…์„ ํ•˜๋Š” ๋‚ด๊ฐ€ ์ถ”๊ตฌํ•˜๊ณ ์ž ํ•˜๋Š” ๊ทธ๋ฆผ์€ ๋ชจ๋‘ ๊ทธ์˜ ์Œ์•…๊ณผ ๋ชธ์ง“ ํ•˜๋‚˜ํ•˜๋‚˜์—์„œ ์™„์„ฑ๋˜๊ธฐ์— โ€˜erizoensaladaโ€™ ์ฑ„๋„์€ ์˜๊ฐ์˜ ์›์ฒœ์ง€๋ž„๊นŒ. Gen Z์—๊ฒŒ๋Š” ๋‹ค์†Œ ์ƒ์†Œํ•œ ์ธ๋ฌผ์ผ ์ˆ˜๋„ ์žˆ๊ฒ ๋‹ค. ๊ทธ๋Ÿฌ๋‚˜ ์ง€๊ธˆ ๋‹น์žฅ ์ฑ„๋„์„ ๊ฒ€์ƒ‰ํ•ด์„œ ์˜์ƒ์„ ๊ฐ์ƒํ•ด๋ณด๋ฉด ํ˜„์žฌ ์ผ์ƒ์—์„œ ๋งˆ์ฃผํ•˜๋Š” ์žฅ๋ฉด๋“ค๊ณผ ํฌ๊ฒŒ ๋‹ค๋ฅด์ง€ ์•Š๋‹ค๋Š” ๊ฒƒ์ด ํŒฉํŠธ. ์‹œ๋Œ€๋Š” ๋Œ๊ณ  ๋„๋‹ˆ๊นŒ. ๋„์Šค๋ง˜ ์ด์Šฌ์ด(๊ฐ„ํ˜ธ์‚ฌ) ์ถ”์ฒœ "๊ฟˆ์„ ํ‚ค์šฐ๋Š” ์˜ˆ๋น„ ๊ฐ„ํ˜ธ์‚ฌ๋“ค์—๊ฒŒ ์ถ”์ฒœํ•œ๋‹ค" 5๋…„ ์ฐจ ๊ฐ„ํ˜ธ์‚ฌ์ธ ๋‚ด๊ฐ€ ๊ฐ€์žฅ ์ฆ๊ฒจ ์ฐพ๋Š” ์ฑ„๋„์ด์ž ๊ฐ„ํ˜ธ ํ•™์ƒ, ๊ฐ„ํ˜ธ์‚ฌ๋ฅผ ์œ„ํ•œ ์ฑ„๋„ โ€˜๋„์Šค๋ง˜โ€™์€ ํ˜„์ง ๊ฐ„ํ˜ธ์‚ฌ ์œ ํŠœ๋ฒ„๊ฐ€ ์šด์˜ํ•˜๋Š” ์ฑ„๋„์ด๋‹ค. 2017๋…„ ๊ฐ„ํ˜ธ๋ฅผ ์•Œ๋ฆฌ์ž๋ผ๋Š” ๋‹ค์ง์œผ๋กœ ๊ฐœ์„ค๋œ โ€˜๋„์Šค๋ง˜โ€™์€ ์กฐ๊ธˆ์€ ๋ฏผ๊ฐํ• ์ง€๋ผ๋„ ํ•œ๊ตญ ๊ฐ„ํ˜ธ์‚ฌ๋“ค์˜ ์•ˆ๋…•๊ณผ ๊ณ ์ถฉ, ๊ฐ„ํ˜ธ ํ•™์ƒ์ด ๊ถ๊ธˆํ•ดํ•˜๋Š” Q&A ๋“ฑ์˜ ์ฃผ์ œ๋ฅผ ๊ตณ๊ฑดํžˆ ๋‹ค๋ฃจ๊ณ  ์žˆ๋‹ค. ๋„์Šค๋ง˜์˜ ์ฝ˜ํ…์ธ  ์ค‘ ๊ฐ„ํ˜ธ์‚ฌ๋“ค์ด ๊ฐ€์žฅ ํž˜๋“ค์–ดํ•˜๋Š” ์‹ ๊ทœ ์ƒํ™œ ์ด์•ผ๊ธฐ๋ฅผ ๋‹ด์€ ์˜์ƒ์€ ์‚ฌ์‹ค ๋ชจ๋“  ํ•œ๊ตญ์˜ ๊ฐ„ํ˜ธ์‚ฌ๋“ค์ด ๊ณต๊ฐํ•  ๋‚ด์šฉ. ์ด์™ธ์—๋„ ์ผ๋ฐ˜์ธ์ด ์•Œ์•„๋‘๋ฉด ์ข‹์„ ์˜ํ•™ ์ƒ์‹๋„ ํ•จ๊ป˜ ๋‹ค๋ฃจ๊ณ  ์žˆ์œผ๋‹ˆ, ์•ˆ ๋ณผ ์ด์œ ๊ฐ€ ์—†๋Š” ์ฑ„๋„์ด๋‹ค. ์†Œ๋ จ์—ฌ์ž Soviet girl in Seoul ๊น€์ฃผ์„ฑ(<์•„์ด์ฆˆ๋งค๊ฑฐ์ง„> ์œ ํŠœ๋ธŒ ์—๋””ํ„ฐ) ์ถ”์ฒœ "'์•„์ด๋‰ด์Šค'๋งŒํผ ์žฌ๋ฐŒ๋‹ค" ๋ฐ”์˜๊ฒŒ ๋Œ์•„๊ฐ€๋Š” ์‚ถ์˜ ์ณ‡๋ฐ”ํ€ด ์†์— ์šฐ๋ฆฌ๋Š” ํ‚ฌ๋งํƒ€์ž„์ด ํ•„์š”ํ•˜์ง€ ์•Š์€๊ฐ€. ์„œ์šธ์— ๊ฑฐ์ฃผํ•˜๋ฉฐ ํ•œ๊ตญ์–ด๋กœ ๋ฐฉ์†กํ•˜๋Š” ๋Ÿฌ์‹œ์•„์ธ ์œ ํŠœ๋ฒ„๊ฐ€ ์šด์˜ํ•˜๋Š” ์ฑ„๋„ โ€˜์†Œ๋ จ์—ฌ์žโ€™๋Š” ์‚ฌ์‹ค ๊ทธ๋ ‡๋‹ค ํ•  ๊ตํ›ˆ๋„, ์˜์–‘๊ฐ€๋„ ์—†์ง€๋งŒ ๊นจ์•Œ ์žฌ๋ฏธ๋ฅผ ์„ ์‚ฌํ•œ๋‹ค. ์†”์งํ•œ ์–ธํ–‰์œผ๋กœ ๋‹จ์ˆจ์— 80๋งŒ ๊ตฌ๋…์ž๋ฅผ ํ™•๋ณดํ•œ ๊ฒƒ์ด ๊ทธ ๋ฐฉ์ฆ์ผ ํ…Œ๋‹ค. <์•„์ด์ฆˆ๋งค๊ฑฐ์ง„> ์œ ํŠœ๋ธŒ ์ฑ„๋„์˜ โ€˜์•„์ด๋‰ด์Šคโ€™๋ฅผ ๋‹ด๋‹นํ•˜๊ณ  ์žˆ๋Š” ๋‚˜, ์ฃผ๋Œ• ์—๋””ํ„ฐ์˜ ์‚ฌ๋ช…์€ ์‹ค์‹œ๊ฐ„์œผ๋กœ ์—…๋ฐ์ดํŠธ๋˜๋Š” ํŒจ์…˜๊ณผ ๋ผ์ดํ”„ ์†Œ์‹์„ ๋น ๋ฅด๊ณ  ์ •ํ™•ํ•˜๊ฒŒ ์ „๋‹ฌํ•˜๋˜ ์ ์žฌ์ ์†Œ์˜ ์œ„ํŠธ๋ฅผ ๋”ํ•˜๋Š” ๊ฒƒ. ๊ฝค๋‚˜ ์‰ฝ์ง€ ์•Š์€ ์ผ์ด๊ธฐ์— โ€˜์†Œ๋ จ์—ฌ์žโ€™ ์ฑ„๋„์„ ํ†ตํ•ด ๋งŽ์€ ์‚ฌ๋žŒ๋“ค์ด ์ข‹์•„ํ•  ๋งŒํ•œ ์›ƒ์Œ ํฌ์ธํŠธ๋ฅผ ์บ์น˜ํ•˜๊ธฐ๋„ ํ•œ๋‹ค. ๋” ์ž์„ธํ•œ ๋‚ด์šฉ์€ <์•„์ด์ฆˆ๋งค๊ฑฐ์ง„> ๋งํฌ์—์„œ
[May-2022]New Braindump2go MB-330 PDF Dumps(Q266-Q303)
QUESTION 266 A manufacturer of a bill of materials (BOM) part that is used in multiple products goes out of business. The part needs to be replaced with a similar part from a different vendor. You need to identify the products that are impacted to calculate the new cost of the part. What should you use? Select only one answer. A.BOM calculations group B.Where-used report C.In process production costing report D.Calculation details for cost and price report E.BOM version Answer: B QUESTION 267 A company needs to calculate the cost for a group of bill of materials (BOM) products by different locations. You need to select the cost price model for the products' purchase prices. Which model should you use? Select only one answer. A.Item cost price B.Item purchase price C.Trade agreements D.Inventory price Answer: C QUESTION 268 A customer service agent creates a sales order for a custom bill of materials (BOM). You need to calculate the cost of the order-specific BOM. Where can you find the cost? A.View calculation details B.Active cost version C.Pending cost version D.BOM active version E.Default inventory cost Answer: B QUESTION 269 A company discovers that the standard cost of a raw material is incorrect. You need to determine the impact of the incorrect cost on finished goods that contain the raw material. Which two actions should you perform? A.Activate the new standard cost of the raw material. B.Set the fallback principle to Costing version. C.Create a new pending cost for the raw material. D.Set the fallback principle to Active. E.Set the fallback principle to None. Answer: BD QUESTION 270 A company that uses standard cost agrees to a purchase price of raw materials from a vendor for a one-year period. You create the cost for the annual time frame to run bill of materials (BOM) calculations. You need to ensure that the cost does not change for the raw materials within the annual period. Which two actions should you perform? Select all answers that apply. A.Set the Block field to Yes on the Costing version. B.Set the Block activation field to Yes on the Costing version. C.Create a pending cost with the annual date range. D.Activate the pending cost and set the from date to the subsequent year E.Create a pending cost and set the from date to the subsequent year. Answer: AB QUESTION 271 A company plans to create a product that contains multiple bill of materials (BOM) levels. The product has several components that have both constant and variable costs. You need to calculate the planned cost for producing the product with manufacturing volumes. Which explosion mode should you select? Select only one answer. A.Multilevel B.Make to order C.Single level D.According to BOM line type Answer: A QUESTION 272 An engineering department designs a bill of materials (BOM) for a new finished good. The finished good must be sold with a 30 percent markup of the BOM cost. You need to define the sales price for the finished good. What should you set up on the cost group? Select only one answer. A.Profit setting percentage B.Cost group Behavior C.Cost group type Direct materials D.Cost group type Indirect E.Cost group type Undefined Answer: A QUESTION 273 A company needs to be alerted when the calculated planned cost of a bill of materials (BOM) product is older than 30 days. You need to configure the number of days validation in the system. Where should you specify the number of days? Select only one answer. A.Cost price model B.Stop explosion C.Inventory and warehouse management parameters D.BOM calculation groups E.Released product Answer: D QUESTION 274 A company produces finished goods that consist of some raw material items that are purchased and some raw material items that are produced. The costs of some of the produced materials that are used in the sub-BOMs are updated. The costs of the purchased raw materials do not change. You need to ensure that the updated costs are reflected in the finished goods planned costs. You do not need to recalculate the purchased raw materials. Which explosion mode should you use in the bill of materials (BOM) calculation? Select only one answer. A.Multilevel B.Make to order C.Single level D.According to BOM line type Answer: C QUESTION 275 A company discovers that planned costs are being calculated incorrectly due to missing configurations. You need to configure the system to prevent calculation of the planned cost for items that are missing the following: - a valid bill of materials (BOM) version - a valid cost price In which two locations can you configure the validation? Select all answers that apply. A.Product information management parameters B.Inventory and warehouse management parameters C.Released products D.Calculation groups E.BOM version Answer: D QUESTION 276 A manufacturing company uses Planning Optimization. Manned production orders are created, modified, and approved by the planner but are not yet firmed. What is the effect on the planned production orders when you enable the Planning Optimization feature? A.Modifications are ignored when Planning Optimization is run again. B.Modifications are included when Planning Optimization is run again. C.Approved orders are automatically firmed. D.Approved orders are set to unprocessed. E.Approved orders are set to completed. Answer: B QUESTION 277 You are running Planning Optimization. A and B items need to be planned. C and D items do not need to be included in Planning Optimization. Users sometimes mistakenly include the C and D items in the plans. You need to prevent C and D items from inclusion when users manually start a plan. The solution must not require users to manually create a filter. What should you configure? Select only one answer. A.Runtime filter B.Quick filter C.ter D.Advanced filtering and query syntax E.Filter code Answer: C QUESTION 278 A company uses Planning Optimization as a scheduled batch job every Friday. A buyer observes that there are unposted inventory cycle counts left over from a weekend physical inventory count. The buyer decides to cancel the Planning Optimization job, post the cycle counts, and run the job again. Where should the buyer cancel the job? A.Recurring integration scheduler (RIS) B.Batch group C.Feature management D.Job history E.Lifecycle Services (LCS) Answer: D QUESTION 279 A single master plan is run with no filters applied. Buyer1 is reviewing and approving planned orders that were created by Planning Optimization. Buyer2 runs the same master plan again while Buyer1 is still reviewing planned orders. What are the two outcomes on Buyer1's planned orders? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Approved planned orders remain unchanged. B.Approved planned orders recalculate. C.Completed planned orders remain unchanged. D.Completed planned orders recalculate. E.Unprocessed orders do not recalculate. Answer: CD QUESTION 280 A company uses Planning Optimization. A customer calls a service agent at the company and asks about product availability dates when placing an order. Capable to promise (CTP) is initiated from the customer's order. What is the expected output? Select only one answer. A.An error occurs because CTP is not supported when Planning Optimization is enabled. B.Built-in master planning runs the calculation if the master plan has a separate dynamic master plan specified. C.A warning shows in the plan history log. D.CTP runs if add-ins are installed from Feature management. E.CTP calculates if all Planning Optimization jobs are withheld from batch scheduling. Answer: A QUESTION 281 You plan to use Planning Optimization. You configure a receipt margin. How is the receipt margin applied? Select only one answer. A.from the issue date and backward from the receipt delivery date B.from the receipt delivery date and forward from the requirement date C.from the receipt delivery date and backward from the requirement date D.from the issue date and backward from the requirement date E.from the purchase trade agreement from date and backward from the requirement date Answer: C QUESTION 282 A company classifies items as A, B, C, and D for planning purposes. You run Planning Optimization for the C items with the following setup: - a plan filter for the A, B, and D items - a runtime filter for the C items The Planning Optimization output does not create any planned orders. You need to produce results in Planning Optimization for the C items without affecting the A, B, and D items. What should you do? Select only one answer. A.Add the C items to the existing plan filter for the A, B, and D items. Set up a runtime filter for the A, B, and D items. B.Create a master plan with plan filter for the C items only. Do not set up a runtime filter for C items. C.Create a master plan with no plan filter or runtime filter. Add an advanced filter for the C items on the planned orders. D.Create a dynamic plan and a static plan. Do not set up plan filters or runtime filters. E.Retain the existing plan filter for the A, B, and D items. Set up a runtime filter for the A and C items. Answer: C QUESTION 283 A company is considering using Planning Optimization instead of Master Planning. What are two architectural benefits when using Planning Optimization? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.occurs inside Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management B.reduces the load on Azure Data Lake C.has minimal impact on the SQL database D.minimizes server load E.allows for BYOD (Bring your own database) Answer: CD QUESTION 284 A company uses Planning Optimization and first in, first out (FIFO) inventory valuation. The company also has special requirements on sales margins. Company policy states that marking must be a single issue that is fully marked against a single receipt, regardless of quantity. What should you do to respect marking when planned orders are being firmed? Select only one answer. A.Allow negative inventory. B.Enable Ordered Reserved. C.Set the Update marking parameter to Extended. D.Set the Update marking parameter to Standard. E.Set the Update marking parameter to No. Answer: B QUESTION 285 A company is considering using Planning Optimization instead of the built-in master planning engine. What are three benefits of Planning Optimization? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. A.It is a multitenant service. B.It has multiple instances. C.It is hyper scalable. D.It has a single instance. E.It is single threaded. Answer: AC QUESTION 286 A company uses Planning Optimization. You need to ensure that the purchase price trade agreement lead time is used for an item. What should you do? A.Set the days forward parameter. B.Set the Disregard lead time parameter to No. C.Set the Disregard lead time parameter to Yes. D.Override the item lead time parameter. E.Set the days backward parameter. Answer: B QUESTION 287 A company performs internal inspections of a specific product before releasing the products. This task adds two days for product handling once the product is in the warehouse. This process leads to delays in shipping. You need to resolve the issues. What should you change? A.Reorder margin B.Minimum order quantity C.Receipt margin D.Maximum order quantity E.Issue margin Answer: D QUESTION 288 A company enables purchase trade agreements for Planning Optimization. You need to be able to evaluate purchase trade agreements. Which three configurations must be set up? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Find trade agreement B.Search criterion C.Agreements marked as effective D.Purchase agreements with status of confirmed E.Activate price/discount Answer: ABE QUESTION 289 A buyer reviews the orders generated by Planning Optimization. The buyer observes that the output for some orders appears incorrect. The buyer reviews the history and planning logs. Which two types of information are in the history and planning logs? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.list of planned orders created B.start time a job was run and the status C.additional information and warnings D.end time a job stopped and the status E.list of planned orders with firm history Answer: BC QUESTION 290 A company is evaluating sales pricing strategies in a costing version of a bill of materials (BOM) product that will use a cost-plus-markup strategy. You need to configure the system to provide three prices based on different profit models. Where should you configure the markup values? Select only one answer. A.Released product B.Inventory model group C.BOM calculation group D.BOM version E.Cost group Answer: C QUESTION 291 A company requires that a percentage of the building overhead costs as well as a percentage of overall labor must be added to a costing sheet for each item. The company also requires that the labor and overhead costs be calculated independently and then rolled up to a total amount. Which three actions should you perform to meet the requirements? Select all answers that apply. A.Select Cost group type as a node. B.Create indirect cost subnodes. C.Define the costing sheet format. D.Define the rate amount on the node. E.Define the rate amount on the cost group. Answer: ACD QUESTION 292 A manufacturing company uses standard costs for raw materials. The company opens a new manufacturing location that will have different standard costs for the raw materials. The differences in costs must be reflected on the finished goods. You need to configure the site setup for the different costs. Which two configurations can be set up? Select all answers that apply. A.Costing version Recording tab B.Item default order setting C.Define site on BOM lines D.Pending cost lines E.Active cost lines Answer: CE QUESTION 293 You run Planning Optimization. You create a static master plan with a plan filter for A and B items. Purchasing agents for the A items start to review the A item output. You must re-run planning for the B items due to a change. Re-running the B items must not impact the existing planned orders for the A items. You need to re-run planning for the B items. What are two possible ways to achieve this goal? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Re-run the static plan with the runtime filter set for the A items. B.Delete the planned orders for the B items and re-run the static plan. C.Run a dynamic plan with a plan filter for the B items. D.Run a dynamic plan with a plan filter for the A items. E.Re-run the static plan with the runtime filter set for the B items. Answer: CD QUESTION 294 A buying agent is evaluating vendors for sourcing an item. Prices and lead times vary by vendor. The buyer requires that the planning engine be set up to provide the best price while considering the lead time. Manual correction must not be required after planned purchase orders have been created. Which two actions should you perform to meet the requirements? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Use Planning Optimization. B.Use built-in master planning. C.Set Purchase trade agreements. D.Set the default vendor on the item. E.Set the override lead times on the item to yes. Answer: CD QUESTION 295 A company decides to implement Planning Optimization. Company auditors need to know where the service will run physically once it is enabled for Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management. In which location will the service run? Select only one answer. A.on-premises at the company B.on the same SQL server as the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance C.in any data center, regardless of where the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance exists D.in the same data center country or region as the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance E.in the Microsoft Dataverse Answer: B QUESTION 296 A company uses the built-in master planning engine but plans to use Planning Optimization instead. You enable auto-firming. You need to ensure that planned orders are firmed within the current month. What should you do? A.Set the firming time fence to one month plus issue margin. B.Set the firming time fence to one month plus receipt margin C.Set the firming time fence to one month plus lead lime rf the lead time is greater than one week. D.Set the firming time fence to one month E.Set the firming time fence to one week plus lead time if the lead time is less than one week. Answer: D QUESTION 297 You are setting up safety margins. Which unit of measure is used to represent safety margins in planning optimization calculations? Select only one answer. A.Period B.Month C.Week D.Day Answer: D QUESTION 298 A company allows negative inventory because they ship outbound orders before receipts are processed for items. On-hand inventory for an item has the following setup: - Coverage planning for site, warehouse, and location - Location A = 10 on hand - Location B = -11 on hand - Minimum quantity = 20 - Maximum quantity = 30 Which quantity will be reordered when Planning Optimization is run? Select only one answer. A.20 B.29 C.30 D.31 E.40 Answer: B QUESTION 299 A manufacturing company produces finished goods that contain raw materials that are costed using first-in, You need to set up a costing version to support planned costs of the finished goods. What should you configure in the costing version? Select only one answer. A.costing type to standard and block activation to yes B.costing type to planned and block activation to yes C.costing type to planned and block activation to no D.costing type to standard and block activation to no Answer: C QUESTION 300 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company sets up working day calendars to exclude weekends from lead time calculations. You configure lead times and safety margins. The system does not use the safety margins in calculations. You need to ensure that Planning Optimization uses safety margins. What should you do? Select only one answer. A.Enable Margins for Planning Optimization in Feature Management. B.Set Working days to No. C.Update the Safety stock journals. D.Enable Purchase Trade Agreements for Planning Optimization in Feature management. E.Create a coverage group. Answer: E QUESTION 301 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company uses the product lifecycle state setup to exclude some items from planning. Items may exist in more than one warehouse. What configuration is required so that Planning Optimization excludes these items? Select only one answer. A.Planning Optimization will respect the lifecycle state if it is enabled from Lifecyle Services. B.The items will respect the lifecycle state if manual planning on the warehouse setup is set to No. C.The items will respect the lifecycle state if manual planning on the warehouse setup is set to Yes. D.The product lifecycle state must be set up on the items only. E.Planning Optimization will respect the lifecycle state if it is enabled from Feature management. Answer: B QUESTION 302 A company plans to use the Planning Optimization add-in. How is data communicated to Planning Optimization? Select only one answer. A.through a connector B.through an automated entity store refresh C.with Business process modeler D.mapped between solutions E.with Microsoft Dataverse Answer: A QUESTION 303 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company decides to set up purchase trade agreements. What should you verify in Supply forecast to ensure that purchase trade agreements are used? Select only one answer. A.Reduction keys are removed. B.The vendor is not specified on any of the rows C.The vendor account is specified on the rows D.The forecast model is cleared E.The forecast time period is cleared. Answer: C 2022 Latest Braindump2go MB-330 PDF and MB-330 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1zvW5oQDgMKaG0UXncjTDzUOROwXPIWG2?usp=sharing
Things About Me!๐Ÿ˜ƒ
Hey Guys! So for those who don't know I have a YouTube Channel (Under the Name Aime Bolaรฑos) and today I posted my 10th Video! Since I've already had the channel for a Month I decided why not let people know more about me! So if you are actually interested to know a bit more about me then click the Video Below! xD https://youtu.be/qv5nIr1qCHA So in this Video I do talk about my Anime & BTS interests so for those on both of My Tag List y'all don't be surprised if I tagged you here xD Anyways Hope you guys watch it! BTS Tag Listโค (Ask to be Added!) @sugakookies95 @VeronicaArtino @MonieManhiM @StephaniePoore @animani @JazminNegrete @MelissaGarza @SkyBlast @Airamatheah @Addixtion @StefaniTre @Kouvaris @Nyxxonn @ARMYaki16 @LeeChungHa @HannahLeonard @Sugasadamsapple @Byeoli @AlexRae @MidajahRodrigue @MaryTowers @AngelicaKobak @AnushkaSindhu @smthngrndm @SugaKookieV @simpsonsamantha @nykechun @Kamaya @MacariaMoose @PolarStarr @ChristinaCovert @Emealia @ParkKyungSoon @KarenDonley @QueenPandaBunny Tagging! (Ask to be Added or Removed) {A} - @AmazingAshley @AkiraItuha @AlexisUlloa @AdamDean @alexcattura @Alletaire @assasingod @alliepetey @AnthonyWinston @arnelli @AnbuRose @Aquatear @Animelover34 @Acestellean @AimeeH @awkwardjazzy @AndersonTapia @AnimeFreak484 {B} - @BlackDragon88 @Bmondragon93 @BellofRay @bribri21 @BobbieStinson @biancadanica98 @BlackoutZJ @Bangtanss @Beanerific321 {C} - @Chokomoca @CrazyOtaku3 @ChristiLoveLive @CrookedShadow @ChristopherKenn @CarlosVega006 {D} - @DeVondreCallum @DanielDuRant @DestinyAgnew @DemonAngel522 @Dakotanl @dildil15 @DripDrop {E} - @ElaineMcgarden @ErzaScarlet56 {F} - @Franz115 @FirePrincess11 {G} - @Gracielou0717 @Gibbous1992 {H} - @HunnaBallue @hermoineNH1 {I} - @IzamarPalomo @Itlulia @ItaarePhj {J} - @JordanSwihart @jonathan11 @jjbosy @jungshook @JordanStevens {K} - @KageTsuki040910 @Kristalea24 @kouvarisb @KrisTheFreak @kell13 @KarinaRaygoza @KennyMcCormick {L} - @lexysan @LCordz @Leolaring @Lisanna10 @LizStepter @LoneRose72 @LeshelleHoward @LittleAika @lovelikematoi @Luna7 {M} - @mistymaity @mymi @mauriciorobles @micahirene @mayarich03 @MelissaGarza @MimmiBubble01 @MorganAlys @MarcusCollins {N} - @neoncrysis @nimm14 @NeckoNecko @NeoNinjaRaiden @NathanielMoanan @NessaB @NatsuMasamune {O} - @OtakuDemon10 @OTPGaLe4eva {P} - @PRroxx05 @PaulinaLopezCal {Q} - @QBDaBest @quietone {R} - @RogueLeigh @RandomlyWrite {S} - @SimplyAwkward @Stefanighoul1wย  @SarahSutcliff @shadow3750 @Slimbrown13 @SabrinadLoran @Sharia @SabrinadLoran @SAMURXAI @SteveZuniga {T} - @TaehyungV @thunder1254 @TakamiRen @Taylor18920 @tkdwjd0626 @tvmar @TamashiRogueย  @TylerCinamella @Tylor619 @TiffanyKidd {U} - @UbaldoRuiz {V} - {W} - @whatamooyย  {X} - @xero0 @xxxkahrixxx {Y} - @Yorginsnarff @yulissab2015 {Z} - @ZakariahForbes @ZacharyStewart