Anniesmith21
10+ Views

The Best Places to Promote Your YouTube Channel Are Forums


People have concerns. They also require responses to these inquiries. They, too, have passions.
They wish to share them with those who are interested in them. Fortunately, the Internet has some unique places for all of those people. Forums are what they're called.
Quora, Reddit, and Stack Overflow are just a few of the numerous free internet sites where you can advertise your YouTube videos and channel. This is how it works in a nutshell: When users discuss something, you join in the conversation, speak with them, and share a link to your YouTube channel. After all, doesn't marketing have to be conversational?

Begin by compiling a list of popular threads related to your niche. Check to see if you have any YouTube material related to these topics that you might promote.

If you don't have any, make some. Join the discussion and let others know that you've created a YouTube video on the subject.

The Best Old-School Techniques for Promoting YouTube Videos


YouTube has been active for over fifteen years, and video artists have exploded on the platform. As a result, they devised some unique promotion strategies that appear to be effective even today while promoting free YouTube films.

Here's a quick rundown:

1. Collaborations on YouTube

Collaborations on YouTube are a simple notion. YouTuber A contacts YouTuber B, and the two decide to collaborate on two separate videos, one for YouTuber A's channel and the other for YouTuber B's.
This is referred to as cross-promotion. It's been around since the birth of YouTube, with many of the earliest YouTubers, such as Justine Ezarik and Shane Dawson, being the first to introduce it.

So, if you want to promote your YouTube channel to a relevant audience, you must first discover a YouTuber with a similar niche to yours – of course, you don't want to send an email to a superstar because you must start small in this business.

Send a smaller YouTuber an Instagram direct message or a casual, pleasant email. Pitch your idea to them and see where it goes from there.

2. Giveaways and contests

To be perfectly honest, this is referred to as bribery, because you are essentially offering your audience a bonus in exchange for subscribing to your channel. And it just so happens to be a present.
However, it's still one of the most effective strategies for individuals and organisations looking to grow their fan base. It's not only on YouTube, either. Contests and freebies abound on Instagram and other social media platforms. And they look to be one of the most efficient ways to promote yourself.

To participate in a giveaway contest, ask your audience for a subscription and a like on your video. You won't believe how powerful this will be.

3. Hashtags on YouTube

Hashtags on YouTube were only recently added. Actually, it was in 2016. The goal was to improve the viewing experience while also assisting artists in making their films more discoverable.

Despite the fact that they aren't widely used and authors dislike them, viewers appear to be using them. We've grown so accustomed to seeing hashtags on social media that we intuitively want to click them. Make your title topic-specific by include a hashtag. It may sound antiquated (like Twitter in 2009), but it is free and produces results.

4. Establish power and establish relationships.

At the end of the day, you want to be known as an expert in your field. Because you'll be able to grow an audience, market your services, and promote your YouTube channel, videos, and content for free and without having to lift a finger if you do it this way.

People will keep checking what you've published, visit your channel, subscribe organically, and wait for you to provide more content once you've established yourself as an authority.
However, in order to become an authority, you must have a comprehensive set of materials. Sure, a channel is a fantastic idea, but you'll also need to start a blog, write articles, and network with other experts in your field.
You can then request that they include your video in one of their blog posts, share it on social media, or even give you a free shoutout.
However, remember the YouTube golden rule. That is...

Finally, create awesome content.

It's not rocket science to succeed on YouTube, and it usually boils down to producing high-quality, useful video. If your content isn't good enough, promoting your YouTube videos won't help you because you'll just end up with a pool of uninterested viewers who won't subscribe to your channel or return for more.
Concentrate first on creating high-quality material, then on how to advertise your channel. Keep your audience in mind, make them pleased, and who knows, maybe they'll take the reins and help you promote your show. Crossing my fingers!
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
[May-2022]New Braindump2go MB-330 PDF Dumps(Q266-Q303)
QUESTION 266 A manufacturer of a bill of materials (BOM) part that is used in multiple products goes out of business. The part needs to be replaced with a similar part from a different vendor. You need to identify the products that are impacted to calculate the new cost of the part. What should you use? Select only one answer. A.BOM calculations group B.Where-used report C.In process production costing report D.Calculation details for cost and price report E.BOM version Answer: B QUESTION 267 A company needs to calculate the cost for a group of bill of materials (BOM) products by different locations. You need to select the cost price model for the products' purchase prices. Which model should you use? Select only one answer. A.Item cost price B.Item purchase price C.Trade agreements D.Inventory price Answer: C QUESTION 268 A customer service agent creates a sales order for a custom bill of materials (BOM). You need to calculate the cost of the order-specific BOM. Where can you find the cost? A.View calculation details B.Active cost version C.Pending cost version D.BOM active version E.Default inventory cost Answer: B QUESTION 269 A company discovers that the standard cost of a raw material is incorrect. You need to determine the impact of the incorrect cost on finished goods that contain the raw material. Which two actions should you perform? A.Activate the new standard cost of the raw material. B.Set the fallback principle to Costing version. C.Create a new pending cost for the raw material. D.Set the fallback principle to Active. E.Set the fallback principle to None. Answer: BD QUESTION 270 A company that uses standard cost agrees to a purchase price of raw materials from a vendor for a one-year period. You create the cost for the annual time frame to run bill of materials (BOM) calculations. You need to ensure that the cost does not change for the raw materials within the annual period. Which two actions should you perform? Select all answers that apply. A.Set the Block field to Yes on the Costing version. B.Set the Block activation field to Yes on the Costing version. C.Create a pending cost with the annual date range. D.Activate the pending cost and set the from date to the subsequent year E.Create a pending cost and set the from date to the subsequent year. Answer: AB QUESTION 271 A company plans to create a product that contains multiple bill of materials (BOM) levels. The product has several components that have both constant and variable costs. You need to calculate the planned cost for producing the product with manufacturing volumes. Which explosion mode should you select? Select only one answer. A.Multilevel B.Make to order C.Single level D.According to BOM line type Answer: A QUESTION 272 An engineering department designs a bill of materials (BOM) for a new finished good. The finished good must be sold with a 30 percent markup of the BOM cost. You need to define the sales price for the finished good. What should you set up on the cost group? Select only one answer. A.Profit setting percentage B.Cost group Behavior C.Cost group type Direct materials D.Cost group type Indirect E.Cost group type Undefined Answer: A QUESTION 273 A company needs to be alerted when the calculated planned cost of a bill of materials (BOM) product is older than 30 days. You need to configure the number of days validation in the system. Where should you specify the number of days? Select only one answer. A.Cost price model B.Stop explosion C.Inventory and warehouse management parameters D.BOM calculation groups E.Released product Answer: D QUESTION 274 A company produces finished goods that consist of some raw material items that are purchased and some raw material items that are produced. The costs of some of the produced materials that are used in the sub-BOMs are updated. The costs of the purchased raw materials do not change. You need to ensure that the updated costs are reflected in the finished goods planned costs. You do not need to recalculate the purchased raw materials. Which explosion mode should you use in the bill of materials (BOM) calculation? Select only one answer. A.Multilevel B.Make to order C.Single level D.According to BOM line type Answer: C QUESTION 275 A company discovers that planned costs are being calculated incorrectly due to missing configurations. You need to configure the system to prevent calculation of the planned cost for items that are missing the following: - a valid bill of materials (BOM) version - a valid cost price In which two locations can you configure the validation? Select all answers that apply. A.Product information management parameters B.Inventory and warehouse management parameters C.Released products D.Calculation groups E.BOM version Answer: D QUESTION 276 A manufacturing company uses Planning Optimization. Manned production orders are created, modified, and approved by the planner but are not yet firmed. What is the effect on the planned production orders when you enable the Planning Optimization feature? A.Modifications are ignored when Planning Optimization is run again. B.Modifications are included when Planning Optimization is run again. C.Approved orders are automatically firmed. D.Approved orders are set to unprocessed. E.Approved orders are set to completed. Answer: B QUESTION 277 You are running Planning Optimization. A and B items need to be planned. C and D items do not need to be included in Planning Optimization. Users sometimes mistakenly include the C and D items in the plans. You need to prevent C and D items from inclusion when users manually start a plan. The solution must not require users to manually create a filter. What should you configure? Select only one answer. A.Runtime filter B.Quick filter C.ter D.Advanced filtering and query syntax E.Filter code Answer: C QUESTION 278 A company uses Planning Optimization as a scheduled batch job every Friday. A buyer observes that there are unposted inventory cycle counts left over from a weekend physical inventory count. The buyer decides to cancel the Planning Optimization job, post the cycle counts, and run the job again. Where should the buyer cancel the job? A.Recurring integration scheduler (RIS) B.Batch group C.Feature management D.Job history E.Lifecycle Services (LCS) Answer: D QUESTION 279 A single master plan is run with no filters applied. Buyer1 is reviewing and approving planned orders that were created by Planning Optimization. Buyer2 runs the same master plan again while Buyer1 is still reviewing planned orders. What are the two outcomes on Buyer1's planned orders? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Approved planned orders remain unchanged. B.Approved planned orders recalculate. C.Completed planned orders remain unchanged. D.Completed planned orders recalculate. E.Unprocessed orders do not recalculate. Answer: CD QUESTION 280 A company uses Planning Optimization. A customer calls a service agent at the company and asks about product availability dates when placing an order. Capable to promise (CTP) is initiated from the customer's order. What is the expected output? Select only one answer. A.An error occurs because CTP is not supported when Planning Optimization is enabled. B.Built-in master planning runs the calculation if the master plan has a separate dynamic master plan specified. C.A warning shows in the plan history log. D.CTP runs if add-ins are installed from Feature management. E.CTP calculates if all Planning Optimization jobs are withheld from batch scheduling. Answer: A QUESTION 281 You plan to use Planning Optimization. You configure a receipt margin. How is the receipt margin applied? Select only one answer. A.from the issue date and backward from the receipt delivery date B.from the receipt delivery date and forward from the requirement date C.from the receipt delivery date and backward from the requirement date D.from the issue date and backward from the requirement date E.from the purchase trade agreement from date and backward from the requirement date Answer: C QUESTION 282 A company classifies items as A, B, C, and D for planning purposes. You run Planning Optimization for the C items with the following setup: - a plan filter for the A, B, and D items - a runtime filter for the C items The Planning Optimization output does not create any planned orders. You need to produce results in Planning Optimization for the C items without affecting the A, B, and D items. What should you do? Select only one answer. A.Add the C items to the existing plan filter for the A, B, and D items. Set up a runtime filter for the A, B, and D items. B.Create a master plan with plan filter for the C items only. Do not set up a runtime filter for C items. C.Create a master plan with no plan filter or runtime filter. Add an advanced filter for the C items on the planned orders. D.Create a dynamic plan and a static plan. Do not set up plan filters or runtime filters. E.Retain the existing plan filter for the A, B, and D items. Set up a runtime filter for the A and C items. Answer: C QUESTION 283 A company is considering using Planning Optimization instead of Master Planning. What are two architectural benefits when using Planning Optimization? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.occurs inside Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management B.reduces the load on Azure Data Lake C.has minimal impact on the SQL database D.minimizes server load E.allows for BYOD (Bring your own database) Answer: CD QUESTION 284 A company uses Planning Optimization and first in, first out (FIFO) inventory valuation. The company also has special requirements on sales margins. Company policy states that marking must be a single issue that is fully marked against a single receipt, regardless of quantity. What should you do to respect marking when planned orders are being firmed? Select only one answer. A.Allow negative inventory. B.Enable Ordered Reserved. C.Set the Update marking parameter to Extended. D.Set the Update marking parameter to Standard. E.Set the Update marking parameter to No. Answer: B QUESTION 285 A company is considering using Planning Optimization instead of the built-in master planning engine. What are three benefits of Planning Optimization? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. A.It is a multitenant service. B.It has multiple instances. C.It is hyper scalable. D.It has a single instance. E.It is single threaded. Answer: AC QUESTION 286 A company uses Planning Optimization. You need to ensure that the purchase price trade agreement lead time is used for an item. What should you do? A.Set the days forward parameter. B.Set the Disregard lead time parameter to No. C.Set the Disregard lead time parameter to Yes. D.Override the item lead time parameter. E.Set the days backward parameter. Answer: B QUESTION 287 A company performs internal inspections of a specific product before releasing the products. This task adds two days for product handling once the product is in the warehouse. This process leads to delays in shipping. You need to resolve the issues. What should you change? A.Reorder margin B.Minimum order quantity C.Receipt margin D.Maximum order quantity E.Issue margin Answer: D QUESTION 288 A company enables purchase trade agreements for Planning Optimization. You need to be able to evaluate purchase trade agreements. Which three configurations must be set up? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Find trade agreement B.Search criterion C.Agreements marked as effective D.Purchase agreements with status of confirmed E.Activate price/discount Answer: ABE QUESTION 289 A buyer reviews the orders generated by Planning Optimization. The buyer observes that the output for some orders appears incorrect. The buyer reviews the history and planning logs. Which two types of information are in the history and planning logs? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.list of planned orders created B.start time a job was run and the status C.additional information and warnings D.end time a job stopped and the status E.list of planned orders with firm history Answer: BC QUESTION 290 A company is evaluating sales pricing strategies in a costing version of a bill of materials (BOM) product that will use a cost-plus-markup strategy. You need to configure the system to provide three prices based on different profit models. Where should you configure the markup values? Select only one answer. A.Released product B.Inventory model group C.BOM calculation group D.BOM version E.Cost group Answer: C QUESTION 291 A company requires that a percentage of the building overhead costs as well as a percentage of overall labor must be added to a costing sheet for each item. The company also requires that the labor and overhead costs be calculated independently and then rolled up to a total amount. Which three actions should you perform to meet the requirements? Select all answers that apply. A.Select Cost group type as a node. B.Create indirect cost subnodes. C.Define the costing sheet format. D.Define the rate amount on the node. E.Define the rate amount on the cost group. Answer: ACD QUESTION 292 A manufacturing company uses standard costs for raw materials. The company opens a new manufacturing location that will have different standard costs for the raw materials. The differences in costs must be reflected on the finished goods. You need to configure the site setup for the different costs. Which two configurations can be set up? Select all answers that apply. A.Costing version Recording tab B.Item default order setting C.Define site on BOM lines D.Pending cost lines E.Active cost lines Answer: CE QUESTION 293 You run Planning Optimization. You create a static master plan with a plan filter for A and B items. Purchasing agents for the A items start to review the A item output. You must re-run planning for the B items due to a change. Re-running the B items must not impact the existing planned orders for the A items. You need to re-run planning for the B items. What are two possible ways to achieve this goal? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Re-run the static plan with the runtime filter set for the A items. B.Delete the planned orders for the B items and re-run the static plan. C.Run a dynamic plan with a plan filter for the B items. D.Run a dynamic plan with a plan filter for the A items. E.Re-run the static plan with the runtime filter set for the B items. Answer: CD QUESTION 294 A buying agent is evaluating vendors for sourcing an item. Prices and lead times vary by vendor. The buyer requires that the planning engine be set up to provide the best price while considering the lead time. Manual correction must not be required after planned purchase orders have been created. Which two actions should you perform to meet the requirements? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Use Planning Optimization. B.Use built-in master planning. C.Set Purchase trade agreements. D.Set the default vendor on the item. E.Set the override lead times on the item to yes. Answer: CD QUESTION 295 A company decides to implement Planning Optimization. Company auditors need to know where the service will run physically once it is enabled for Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management. In which location will the service run? Select only one answer. A.on-premises at the company B.on the same SQL server as the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance C.in any data center, regardless of where the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance exists D.in the same data center country or region as the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance E.in the Microsoft Dataverse Answer: B QUESTION 296 A company uses the built-in master planning engine but plans to use Planning Optimization instead. You enable auto-firming. You need to ensure that planned orders are firmed within the current month. What should you do? A.Set the firming time fence to one month plus issue margin. B.Set the firming time fence to one month plus receipt margin C.Set the firming time fence to one month plus lead lime rf the lead time is greater than one week. D.Set the firming time fence to one month E.Set the firming time fence to one week plus lead time if the lead time is less than one week. Answer: D QUESTION 297 You are setting up safety margins. Which unit of measure is used to represent safety margins in planning optimization calculations? Select only one answer. A.Period B.Month C.Week D.Day Answer: D QUESTION 298 A company allows negative inventory because they ship outbound orders before receipts are processed for items. On-hand inventory for an item has the following setup: - Coverage planning for site, warehouse, and location - Location A = 10 on hand - Location B = -11 on hand - Minimum quantity = 20 - Maximum quantity = 30 Which quantity will be reordered when Planning Optimization is run? Select only one answer. A.20 B.29 C.30 D.31 E.40 Answer: B QUESTION 299 A manufacturing company produces finished goods that contain raw materials that are costed using first-in, You need to set up a costing version to support planned costs of the finished goods. What should you configure in the costing version? Select only one answer. A.costing type to standard and block activation to yes B.costing type to planned and block activation to yes C.costing type to planned and block activation to no D.costing type to standard and block activation to no Answer: C QUESTION 300 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company sets up working day calendars to exclude weekends from lead time calculations. You configure lead times and safety margins. The system does not use the safety margins in calculations. You need to ensure that Planning Optimization uses safety margins. What should you do? Select only one answer. A.Enable Margins for Planning Optimization in Feature Management. B.Set Working days to No. C.Update the Safety stock journals. D.Enable Purchase Trade Agreements for Planning Optimization in Feature management. E.Create a coverage group. Answer: E QUESTION 301 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company uses the product lifecycle state setup to exclude some items from planning. Items may exist in more than one warehouse. What configuration is required so that Planning Optimization excludes these items? Select only one answer. A.Planning Optimization will respect the lifecycle state if it is enabled from Lifecyle Services. B.The items will respect the lifecycle state if manual planning on the warehouse setup is set to No. C.The items will respect the lifecycle state if manual planning on the warehouse setup is set to Yes. D.The product lifecycle state must be set up on the items only. E.Planning Optimization will respect the lifecycle state if it is enabled from Feature management. Answer: B QUESTION 302 A company plans to use the Planning Optimization add-in. How is data communicated to Planning Optimization? Select only one answer. A.through a connector B.through an automated entity store refresh C.with Business process modeler D.mapped between solutions E.with Microsoft Dataverse Answer: A QUESTION 303 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company decides to set up purchase trade agreements. What should you verify in Supply forecast to ensure that purchase trade agreements are used? Select only one answer. A.Reduction keys are removed. B.The vendor is not specified on any of the rows C.The vendor account is specified on the rows D.The forecast model is cleared E.The forecast time period is cleared. Answer: C 2022 Latest Braindump2go MB-330 PDF and MB-330 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1zvW5oQDgMKaG0UXncjTDzUOROwXPIWG2?usp=sharing
How to get a lot of subscribers to your YouTube channel - Instructions
To promote YouTube videos for free, the first thing you need to do is to do basic optimization of your channel and after that, your video will gain more views and subscribers. Name - the name of the channel is a distinctive feature on the background of other channels. In some cases, you can immediately understand the subject of the channel by reading just one channel name. Channel description - include a brief description of the channel, your objectives for the channel, and include additional links to your other resources where relevant. Logo and header - your logo and header will be a distinctive design that will help you promote your channel. The logo should be eye-catching and catchy, while the header should make it clear what your channel is about. Channel keywords - keywords and phrases will help your channel to be indexed better, thanks to keywords youtube algorithms will better understand what your channel is about. Now they say that keywords are not necessary, but it is better to write the main key phrases for your channel. It's faster and much more effective to get subscribers by buying them at https://lowcostsmm.com on your YouTube channel. Trailer - a trailer should not exceed 2 minutes and should convey the essence of your channel, what you are publishing your videos about, your goals, etc. in a compressed form. Playlists - you need them for easy and comprehensible search of your videos, playlists should definitely be used if your videos have "series" sequences. For example, if you are making 5 video tutorials on the same topic, it's better to create a separate playlist and shove them there - it will help to navigate through your channel easier and find the necessary videos faster, thus increasing the number of YouTube video views. Extra features - extra features are only open after linking to your phone's channel. For example, live broadcasts, videos longer than 15 minutes, etc. What you should pay attention to when designing your channel: As soon as a new viewer enters your channel, he should understand what your channel is about. Be sure to pay attention to the design of the header and logo. Create a corporate style for your channel to distinguish it from others. (preview, font, logo, header, editing) Where to get ideas for videos: Trends - keep track of trends, thanks to trends, you can analyze and make conclusions what videos are currently catching on and why. Popular topics on your own channel - study your channel analytics, see which videos are gaining popularity, which are not. Once you draw conclusions you can create similar videos to those that are gaining more views - this will allow you to promote the video on YouTube. Youtube search cues - will help answer the question: how to promote your youtube channel. When you first start typing a query into the search box youtube, you will immediately get a list of cues for your query. Thanks to these cues, you can understand what queries are often typed into a youtube search and use them as key in the title or tags of the video. Comment questions - you can filter comments and create videos on the most popular questions. Topic sources - Topic sites, forums or channels can be a source of new ideas for videos. Important points: Seriality - People love series of "parts." At times, create videos that can be broken down into parts, of 5 - 10 clips and add such videos to a separate playlist. Regularity - post videos regularly, at least 2 videos a week, preferably at the same time. The number of videos released depends upon the subject matter. Thematicity - Stick to one theme, this will help accelerate the promotion of your video on YouTube. Optimizing videos on YouTube As much as possible to gain free views YouTube, without investing a penny in the promotion need to optimize your video. Optimization will allow you to quickly gain views, attract more new viewers and acquire regular viewers "subscribers. Video title - the title should immediately convey the essence of the video, what your video is about. The title should contain the main key phrase and the text that immediately attracts the viewer's attention. Video file name - before you upload video on YouTube, the name of the uploaded video must contain the main key phrase that would be contained in the title of the video on YouTube. Video description - youtube algorithms analyze the description and because of this you should pay special attention to video description. The first couple of lines of description are visible in the output of YouTube, so you should write them as attractive as possible, be sure to use key phrases and description should be at least 500 characters. Optimizing the tags - not so long ago it was reported that you do not need to use tags, and the algorithms youtube now in the promotion of their videos do not use. But still, I recommend to put the main key phrases, I think they will help to gain subscribers in YouTube. Playlists - add video to appropriate playlist, one video can be added to 1 - 3 playlists. Video icon - the preview of your video is what the viewer sees first in most cases. With a well-designed icon, the number of clicks to your video will increase - this metric is called "CTR" in analytics. Increase CTR - In analytics, a good CTR value is 20%, which means that out of 100 times the video was shown in your YouTube feed, 20 clicks on the video icon were clicked. You can raise CTR by using attractive text, catchy pictures and your appearance in the preview, the higher the CTR, the more views you get on YouTube videos. Recommended videos and tips - when you upload a video you can add the function of recommended videos, which will be shown at the end of the video, as well as you can add tips that will be shown at any time you set in the video, in the upper right corner as text.
Things About Me!😃
Hey Guys! So for those who don't know I have a YouTube Channel (Under the Name Aime Bolaños) and today I posted my 10th Video! Since I've already had the channel for a Month I decided why not let people know more about me! So if you are actually interested to know a bit more about me then click the Video Below! xD https://youtu.be/qv5nIr1qCHA So in this Video I do talk about my Anime & BTS interests so for those on both of My Tag List y'all don't be surprised if I tagged you here xD Anyways Hope you guys watch it! BTS Tag List❤ (Ask to be Added!) @sugakookies95 @VeronicaArtino @MonieManhiM @StephaniePoore @animani @JazminNegrete @MelissaGarza @SkyBlast @Airamatheah @Addixtion @StefaniTre @Kouvaris @Nyxxonn @ARMYaki16 @LeeChungHa @HannahLeonard @Sugasadamsapple @Byeoli @AlexRae @MidajahRodrigue @MaryTowers @AngelicaKobak @AnushkaSindhu @smthngrndm @SugaKookieV @simpsonsamantha @nykechun @Kamaya @MacariaMoose @PolarStarr @ChristinaCovert @Emealia @ParkKyungSoon @KarenDonley @QueenPandaBunny Tagging! (Ask to be Added or Removed) {A} - @AmazingAshley @AkiraItuha @AlexisUlloa @AdamDean @alexcattura @Alletaire @assasingod @alliepetey @AnthonyWinston @arnelli @AnbuRose @Aquatear @Animelover34 @Acestellean @AimeeH @awkwardjazzy @AndersonTapia @AnimeFreak484 {B} - @BlackDragon88 @Bmondragon93 @BellofRay @bribri21 @BobbieStinson @biancadanica98 @BlackoutZJ @Bangtanss @Beanerific321 {C} - @Chokomoca @CrazyOtaku3 @ChristiLoveLive @CrookedShadow @ChristopherKenn @CarlosVega006 {D} - @DeVondreCallum @DanielDuRant @DestinyAgnew @DemonAngel522 @Dakotanl @dildil15 @DripDrop {E} - @ElaineMcgarden @ErzaScarlet56 {F} - @Franz115 @FirePrincess11 {G} - @Gracielou0717 @Gibbous1992 {H} - @HunnaBallue @hermoineNH1 {I} - @IzamarPalomo @Itlulia @ItaarePhj {J} - @JordanSwihart @jonathan11 @jjbosy @jungshook @JordanStevens {K} - @KageTsuki040910 @Kristalea24 @kouvarisb @KrisTheFreak @kell13 @KarinaRaygoza @KennyMcCormick {L} - @lexysan @LCordz @Leolaring @Lisanna10 @LizStepter @LoneRose72 @LeshelleHoward @LittleAika @lovelikematoi @Luna7 {M} - @mistymaity @mymi @mauriciorobles @micahirene @mayarich03 @MelissaGarza @MimmiBubble01 @MorganAlys @MarcusCollins {N} - @neoncrysis @nimm14 @NeckoNecko @NeoNinjaRaiden @NathanielMoanan @NessaB @NatsuMasamune {O} - @OtakuDemon10 @OTPGaLe4eva {P} - @PRroxx05 @PaulinaLopezCal {Q} - @QBDaBest @quietone {R} - @RogueLeigh @RandomlyWrite {S} - @SimplyAwkward @Stefanighoul1w  @SarahSutcliff @shadow3750 @Slimbrown13 @SabrinadLoran @Sharia @SabrinadLoran @SAMURXAI @SteveZuniga {T} - @TaehyungV @thunder1254 @TakamiRen @Taylor18920 @tkdwjd0626 @tvmar @TamashiRogue  @TylerCinamella @Tylor619 @TiffanyKidd {U} - @UbaldoRuiz {V} - {W} - @whatamooy  {X} - @xero0 @xxxkahrixxx {Y} - @Yorginsnarff @yulissab2015 {Z} - @ZakariahForbes @ZacharyStewart
Well known World best Tulsi Drops-My Tulsi Drops-Best Tulsi in the World Panch Tulsi Drops
Make a habit of regular useage of Wellknown World best Tulsi Drops-MyRecharge Panch Tulsi Drops which helps to increase the immunity of the body and purifies the blood. My Tulsi Drops,wellknown Best Tulsi in the World helps to reduce anxiety and stress, protects the body against infections, lowers blood sugar levels, maintains cholesterol levels, and keeps stomach healthy. Let’s see How to use Tulsi Drops- You can serve MyRecharge Ayurveda Tulsi Drops to fight with various kinds of infections, fever, cold, sore throat, cough, flu and for detoxifying your body. Just add 3-4 AyurvedaTulsi drops to a glass of warm water, juice or tea and take it every day. However, having it in the morning on an empty stomach will help flush out toxins and cleanse the stomach Just make a note of Tulsi Drops benefits and Ayurvedic Tulsi Drops for Immunity have a regular basis useage of Tulsi Drops day to day and serve a better life.Tulsi drops extends to consumption for respiratory, joint, and digestive health. These drops also help with stress relief. Tulsi Drops for Skin helps in cleansing the skin from within. It is an excellent cleanser for the ones with oily skin. Its antibacterial and antifungal properties naturally fight acne and skin irritation. It also contains essential vitamins that help lighten acne scars and dark spots. Visit: https://www.myrecharge.co.in/product/My-Tulsi-drops-benefit My Recharge Helpline: 01-41-7101777, 01-41-4624999 Email: admin@myrecharge.com
CÁC VẤN ĐỀ THƯỜNG GẶP TRONG SỬ DỤNG BĂNG KEO BẢO VỆ
Màng bảo vệ bề mặt là sản phẩm phụ trợ trong chuỗi cung ứng của Doanh nghiệp Bạn. Nhưng nếu không lựa chọn sản phẩm đúng cách thì sẽ gây ra hậu quả không nhỏ. Vậy chúng ta cùng tìm hiểu các vấn đề thường gặp trong sử dụng Băng keo bảo vệ bề mặt để Bạn có lựa chọn đúng đắn nhất các sản phẩm bảo vệ bề mặt.  ĐỘ BÁM DÍNH BỀ MẶT KÉM  Đầu tiên phải kể đến vấn đề phổ biến trong sử dụng Băng keo bảo vệ: độ bám dính kém. Nếu lớp màng dễ dàng bị bong ra khỏi bề mặt thì có thể do các nguyên nhân sau: - Bề mặt không đủ sạch, khô bởi nhiễm bụi, độ ẩm - Độ dính không đủ lớn hoặc lớp keo không phù hợp với chất liệu bề mặt. - Lớp phim được dán không đảm bảo độ kín khít (có bong bóng khí hoặc nhăn…) 2_MÀNG ĐI KEO Ở LẠI Có 2 nguyên nhân dẫn đến sự cố này. - Băng keo bảo vệ không đạt chất lượng. Lớp keo liên kết không chặt chẽ với lớp films dẫn đến bị tách ra khi người sử dụng bóc Băng keo.  - Keo có độ dính không phù hợp. Lựa chọn độ dính quá cao sẽ dẫn đến việc keo bám quá chặt vào bề mặt sản phẩm, kết hợp với các điều kiện môi trường tiêu cực và lưu kho quá lâu sẽ dẫn đến việc lưu keo trên bề mặt. Khắc phụ sự cố này Bạn cần dùng miếng vải sạch nhúng trong dung mỗi hữu cơ như Ethanol hoặc Acetate và lau sạch bề mặt bị lưu keo. Cẩn trọng trong lúc lau, tránh làm trầy xước bề mặt sản phẩm nhé Bạn! Vấn đề này các nhà sản xuất – phân phối – cung ứng hàng hóa số lượng lớn cần đặc biệt lưu ý. Bởi để xử lý sự cố này thì câu nói “của một đồng – công một nén” là chính xác nhất.  3_ HIỆN TƯỢNG BONG MÉP Hiện tượng này xuất hiện trên bề mặt kim loại nhiều hơn các chất liệu khác, đặc biệt là trên nhôm. Khi bị bong mép màng bảo vệ thì sẽ kéo theo 1 phần hoặc toàn bộ phần được bảo vệ sẽ bị bong tróc ra, ảnh hưởng đến bề mặt của sản phẩm cần được bảo vệ. Vấn đề bong mép này sẽ không phải “chuyện lớn” trong các vấn đề thường gặp trong sử dụng băng keo bảo vệ nếu sản phẩm được đưa vào sử dụng sớm. Ngược lại, điều này vừa gây ảnh hưởng đến chất lượng bề mặt của sản phẩm, vừa gây mất thẩm mỹ bởi sự “tả tơi” của lớp Băng keo phủ lên trên với mục đích bảo vệ và trang trí cho bề mặt sản phẩm.  Trái ngược với vấn đề Keo bám không dính thì một trong 5 vấn đề phổ biến trong sử dụng Băng keo bảo vệ bề mặt là: 4_KEO BÁM CHẶT QUÁ  Không thể gỡ lớp Băng keo bảo vệ bề mặt. Vấn đề này chủ yếu đến từ nguyên nhân chất lượng sản phẩm không đảm bảo (Lớp film, lớp keo). Đây là thể nói là vấn đề lớn nhất bạn có thể gặp phải nếu như Bạn chọn một nhà cung ứng – nhà sản xuất không tốt.  Một nguyên nhân khác là sản phẩm chịu tác động của ánh nắng mặt trời trong một thời gian dài. Điều này Bạn có thể khắc phục được khi cung cấp cho nhà sản xuất đầy đủ thông tin về thời gian sản phẩm ở trong môi trường nắng nóng để nhà sản xuất có các giải pháp phù hợp. 5_HIỆN TƯỢNG “BÓNG MA” “Bóng ma” hay còn gọi là vết bẩn tổng hợp xuất hiện trên bề mặt của sản phẩm sau khi tiến hành bóc lớp màng – băng keo bảo vệ bề mặt. “Bóng ma” được tạo nên bởi lớp keo còn xót lại “hòa trộn” với bụi/hóa chất/dung môi…Với một số loại màng bảo vệ 1 lớp film thì đôi khi logo hoặc những họa tiết trang trí in trên lớp băng dính chống xước bề mặt cũng được “sao y” trên bề mặt sản phẩm của Bạn. Để khắc phục vụ cố cũng rất nghiêm trọng trong loạt vấn đề thường gặp trong sử dụng băng keo bảo vệ bởi ngoài xử lý lớp keo trên bề mặt còn phải tìm hiểu “yếu tố cộng thêm” để tạo nên “bóng ma” là gì: đất, cát, bụi, dầu nhớt, xóa chất… để có giải pháp xử lý riêng biệt.  ĐỂ TRÁNH NHỮNG SỰ CỐ TRÊN? Để tránh những vấn đề phổ biến trong sử dụng Màng bảo vệ ảnh hưởng đến chuỗi cung ứng, hoạt động sản xuất – kinh doanh của Bạn thì: hãy chọn cho Bạn một nhà cung ứng – nhà sản xuất Màng bảo vệ | Băng keo bảo vệ bề mặt có chuyên môn tốt, khả năng sản xuất và cung ứng hiệu quả – linh hoạt với nhu cầu của Bạn.  Sao Bách Việt là một trong những lựa chọn hàng đầu trong lĩnh vực cung ứng màng bảo vệ bề mặt – Băng keo bảo vệ bề mặt sản phẩm!
BESTRAY - Top Company Specializing In Consulting, Manufacturing, Trading, And Service In The Electricity Industry
BESTRAY Joint Stock Company is a member unit of Huu Long Joint Stock Company, with more than 15 years of experience specializing in Consulting, Manufacturing, Trading, and Service in the electricity industry. The company’s goal is to become a leading professional manufacturer in supplying cable trays, grid trays, and electrical equipment in the Vietnam market and exporting products to the world market. The Board of Directors of Huu Long Joint Stock Company has decided to separate the Electrical Equipment manufacturing segment into a new brand, with a new independent legal entity. BESTRAY Joint Stock Company was officially established on September 21th 2018, to orient and position the brand “Bestray” specializing in the production of electrical equipment. The factory of BESTRAY Joint Stock Company is located at 180/7B, Tan Thoi 3 Hamlet, Tan Hiep Commune, Hoc Mon District, Ho Chi Minh City, with nearly 5,000 m2. The company operates under the quality management system ISO 9001:2015, with a team of experienced, enthusiastic engineers and highly skilled workers. With the inheritance of production experience from Huu Long Joint Stock Company, BESTRAY Joint Stock Company is committed to providing customers with products that guarantee quality, international standards, and reasonable prices, contributing to sustainable value constructions. Enhancing the image of Vietnamese products in the world market. “Quality - Safety - Saving - Fast - Dedication” is the company’s motto. The trust and success of the customers is the standard for BESTRAY’s success. BESTRAY operates with the vision of becoming a leading professional and reputable manufacturer in the field of supplying cable tray ladders, grid trays, electrical equipment in Vietnam and regional markets. Bringing Bestray products to the World market. The company’s mission is to always create high-quality cable tray products according to the required international standards (NEMA VE1, IEC 61537) for customers. Pioneering research and improvement to offer more diverse cable tray models with higher features and load-carrying performance than traditional cable tray ladders, still ensuring compliance with technical standards and prices that help more customers easily access these superior products. Improve the most reasonable production process, upgrade and invest in modern machinery to improve productivity. Regular training of skills for workers to create high-quality products and timely delivery to customers. BESTRAY is positioned as a global quality Vietnamese brand with the core purpose of customer satisfaction; learning and development together. Quality is the first and most important task, deciding the existence and development of the company. Therefore, Bestray Joint Stock Company is committed to constantly improving professional capacity, accumulating experience to provide products and services with perfect quality, more suitable prices, more timely delivery to meet the increasing demands of customers; Maintain and continuously improve the quality management system. For more information, visit: https://bestray.com/ About the Company: BESTRAY is a global quality Vietnamese brand specializing in consulting, manufacturing, trading, and service in the electricity industry. Contact Detail Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/bestrayjsc Twitter: https://twitter.com/Bestray_JSC Linkedin: https://www.linkedin.com/in/bestrayjsc/ Contact Information Name: Bestray - Specializing In Consulting, Manufacturing, Trading, And Service In The Electricity Industry. Organization: Bestray Joint Stock Company Address: 180/7B, Tan Thoi 3 Hamlet, Tan Hiep Commune, Hoc Mon District, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam. Phone: 0909089678 Email: sales@bestray.com, info@bestray.com
에디터의 지인들이 엄선했다, 유튜브 추천 채널 LIST 6
Editor Comment 일과를 마치고 금쪽같은 휴식 시간, 우리는 TV 리모컨의 빨간색 전원 버튼이 아닌 스마트폰 화면 속 빨간색 박스 버튼을누른다. 한 번도 마주한 적 없는 전 세계 수많은 인물을 만날 수 있는 플랫폼인 유튜브(Youtube) 속으로 접속하는 것이다. 차고 넘치는 콘텐츠의 바다에서 검색창에 원하는 키워드만 입력하면 파도처럼 밀려오는 온갖 영상들. 골라보기에도그 선택지가 무수해 피곤할 지경이다. 이쯤 되면, 타인의 취향도 사뭇 궁금해진다. 도대체 사람들은 어떤 콘텐츠를 소비할까? <아이즈매거진> 에디터는 실제로 이 질문을 지인들에게 던져봤다. 승무원, DJ, 스타일리스트, 간호사 그리고 집순이까지. 다양한 직업을 가진 그들이 직접 추천하는 유튜브 채널을 고루 소개한다. 직업만큼이나 그들의 별별 취향이 담긴목록. 더불어 ‘아이뉴스’를 담당하는 주댕 에디터의 픽까지 포함되어 있으니 적극 참고하길 바란다. 코이티비KOITV 박혜린(승무원) 추천 "베트남에 선한 영향력을 끼치는 한국인의 따뜻한 모습이 좋다" 약 90만 구독자를 보유한 베트남에서 활동하는 한국인 유튜버 채널. 일주일에 한번 꼴로 베트남 다낭 비행 스케줄이 있다보니 자연스레 베트남의 매력에 빠지게 됐다. 내가 추천하는 채널 ‘코이티비KOITV’는 촬영을 담당하는 코이, 여자친구 스카이, 이웃인 옆집 형, 앞집 형 그리고 유미, 우유, 준구, 모모 등 각자 개성을 가진 멤버들이 팀으로 뭉쳐 재밌는 영상을 만들어낸다. 초기에는 베트남 물가를 체험하는 ‘만 원 챌린지’를 주 컨텐츠로 업로드했으며, 멤버가 늘어나면서 베트남에 선한 영향력을 끼치는 일상을 담은 콘텐츠를 보여주고 있다. 뿐만 아니라 코이의 유창한 베트남어 실력도 흥미로운 감상 포인트. 백수골방 정재우(DJ)추천 "영화 리뷰 채널 중 가장 딥하다" 흘러간, 그러나 많은 이들이 기억하고 있는 영화를 리뷰하는 채널 ‘백수골방’. 중저음의 힘 있는 목소리로 영화 지식과 철학적 사색을 전달하는 것이 가장 큰 재미다. 사실 유튜브에는 영화 리뷰 채널이 차고 넘치지만, 전반적인 스토리뿐 아니라 의문스러운 맥거핀이나 숨겨진 디테일까지 분석하는 유튜버는 몇 없지 않은가. 그래서 ‘백수골방’은 다르다. 하나의 영화를 온전히 향유하는데 감상이 30%라면, 나머지 70%를 채워주는 그런 채널이다. 나 역시 음악만큼이나 영화를 즐기기에 영화를 좋아하는 이들에게 적극 추천한다. 같이사는사이chanhyuck 장현희(집순이) 추천 "찐 집순이와 집돌이의 티키타카가 감상 포인트" 집순이는 집순이 채널을 본다. 같이 사는 연인의 일상을 담은 채널 '같이사는사이chanhyuck’은 찬, 혁 커플의 현실감 넘치는 동거 라이프를 가감 없이 보여준다. 그들이 사는 집부터 야식 메뉴, 먹고 자는 소확행 일상까지. 온종일 침대 위에서 보고 있노라면 분명 같이 사는 건 그들인데 내가 객식구가 된 느낌이 든달까. 때문에 외로운 집순이, 집돌이들에게 추천하는 채널이다. 더불어, 예능 프로그램과 견주어도 손색없는 자막 센스는 구독 버튼을 누르게 되는 ‘같이사는사이chanhyuck’ 채널의 1급 무기. erizoensalada 고태우(스타일리스트) 추천 "감상을 넘어서 영감을 주는" 자칭 서태지의 빅 팬 오브 빅 팬. 나의 일상을 함께하는 ‘erizoensalada’은 서태지의 과거 콘서트 영상이나 라디오 쇼를 감상할 수 있는 보물 같은 유튜브 채널이다. 비주얼을 창작하고 조합하는 작업을 하는 내가 추구하고자 하는 그림은 모두 그의 음악과 몸짓 하나하나에서 완성되기에 ‘erizoensalada’ 채널은 영감의 원천지랄까. Gen Z에게는 다소 생소한 인물일 수도 있겠다. 그러나 지금 당장 채널을 검색해서 영상을 감상해보면 현재 일상에서 마주하는 장면들과 크게 다르지 않다는 것이 팩트. 시대는 돌고 도니까. 널스맘 이슬이(간호사) 추천 "꿈을 키우는 예비 간호사들에게 추천한다" 5년 차 간호사인 내가 가장 즐겨 찾는 채널이자 간호 학생, 간호사를 위한 채널 ‘널스맘’은 현직 간호사 유튜버가 운영하는 채널이다. 2017년 간호를 알리자라는 다짐으로 개설된 ‘널스맘’은 조금은 민감할지라도 한국 간호사들의 안녕과 고충, 간호 학생이 궁금해하는 Q&A 등의 주제를 굳건히 다루고 있다. 널스맘의 콘텐츠 중 간호사들이 가장 힘들어하는 신규 생활 이야기를 담은 영상은 사실 모든 한국의 간호사들이 공감할 내용. 이외에도 일반인이 알아두면 좋을 의학 상식도 함께 다루고 있으니, 안 볼 이유가 없는 채널이다. 소련여자 Soviet girl in Seoul 김주성(<아이즈매거진> 유튜브 에디터) 추천 "'아이뉴스'만큼 재밌다" 바쁘게 돌아가는 삶의 쳇바퀴 속에 우리는 킬링타임이 필요하지 않은가. 서울에 거주하며 한국어로 방송하는 러시아인 유튜버가 운영하는 채널 ‘소련여자’는 사실 그렇다 할 교훈도, 영양가도 없지만 깨알 재미를 선사한다. 솔직한 언행으로 단숨에 80만 구독자를 확보한 것이 그 방증일 테다. <아이즈매거진> 유튜브 채널의 ‘아이뉴스’를 담당하고 있는 나, 주댕 에디터의 사명은 실시간으로 업데이트되는 패션과 라이프 소식을 빠르고 정확하게 전달하되 적재적소의 위트를 더하는 것. 꽤나 쉽지 않은 일이기에 ‘소련여자’ 채널을 통해 많은 사람들이 좋아할 만한 웃음 포인트를 캐치하기도 한다. 더 자세한 내용은 <아이즈매거진> 링크에서
Jasa Kirim Barang Ke Kei Kecil, Maluku Tenggara (0816267079)
Logistik Express Cargo merupakan jasa pengiriman barang dan cargo dengan tujuan Kei Kecil dan juga ke seluruh wilayah Indonesia. Kami menyediakan ongkir ke Kei Kecil yang terjangkau dengan proses yang mudah serta pengiriman yang aman sampai alamat Kei Kecil. Didukung oleh tenaga operasional dan customer service yang berpengalaman pada bidangnya sehingga Logistik Express siap untuk membantu pengiriman barang anda. Ketentuan Logistik Express Ekspedisi Kei Kecil Tarif berlaku untuk pengiriman dari kota ke kota, yakni tujuan ke Kei Kecil, Tarif dapat berubah sewaktu-waktu tanpa pemberitahuan terlebih dahulu. Informasi tarif terbaru bisa langsung menghubungi CS Logistik Express, Biaya asuransi dan packing belum termasuk ke dalam tarif di atas, Barang ringan namun besar, maka akan dihitung berat volume. MACAM MACAM ARMADA PENGIRIMAN 1. Via Udara Jasa Pengiriman via udara banyak dipilih oleh para pengirim barang maupun penyedia jasa ekspedisi karena leadtime pengirimannya yang cepat dan efisien. Namun pengiriman via udara ini juga memiliki ongkir yang lebih mahal daripada pengiriman dengan armada via darat dan via laut. 2. Via Laut Cargo via laut ini kerap menjadi pilihan armada pengiriman barang karena jangkauannya yang luas. Armada cargo via laut ini dapat menjangkau pengiriman antar provinsi dan juga antar pulau. Jika anda menginginkan pengiriman yang aman namun tetap dengan ongkir terjangkau maka cargo via laut ini menjadi pilihan yang tepat untuk anda. 3. Via Darat Cargo via darat dengan armada kereta maupun truk cargo juga banyak dipilih oleh masyarakat yang ingin mengirimkan barang. selain ongkir yang terjangkau, cargo darat ini memudahkan para pengirim untuk melacak posisi barangnya. *CARA MENGHITUNG BERAT VOLUME KIRIMAN DARAT, LAUT, UDARA* Umumnya pengiriman barang pindahan menggunakan hitungan berat Volume. Menghitung berat volume kiriman via darat, laut, dan Udara cukup mudah. Adapun rumus hitungnya sebagai berikut : 1. Rumus Via darat dan laut ( p x l x t : 4000 ) 2. Rumus Via Udara ( p x l x t : 6000) Hasil penghitungan tersebut selanjutnya dapat dikalikan dengan tarif pengiriman setiap wilayah. Keuntungan menggunakan jasa cargo murah ke Kei Kecil antara lain: Efisien waktu dengan jasa pengiriman Estimasi barang sampai cepat Jangkauan luas Memudahkan pengiriman dalam jumlah besar PEMESANAN LAYANAN CARGO BANDUNG Hubungi Kami Untuk Konsultasi Dan Juga Layanan Kiriman Cargo Customer Service Yuni : 0816 2670 79 Email : logistikexpress.id@gmail.com Ekspedisi Jakarta tual Ekspedisi Jakarta ternate Ekspedisi Jakarta tiakur Ekspedisi Jakarta tidore Ekspedisi Jakarta ambon Ekspedisi Jakarta dobo Ekspedisi Jakarta jailolo Ekspedisi Jakarta pulau kei besar Ekspedisi Jakarta pulau kei kecil Ekspedisi Jakarta namrole
~We Started A Youtube Channel~
Hello Vingle Friends and Family! Some of you may know @LemonLassie and myself already. For those of you whom we have not met yet, HELLO! I'm making this card to announce that we have started a Youtube channel that is VERY kpop-centric. Originally we were offered a Kpop show on AfreecaTV's global platform, but our producer was unfortunately laid off just days before the pilot episode. It was a bummer but we ultimately decided to try doing it on our own through Youtube. After months of planning and some major learning (neither of us had any sort of video editing skills), we have finally launched our channel. It's called TheRaveOffice. I wasn't sure if I would make a card about it here, but I realized there may be some Vinglers who would be interested in watching the sort of videos we post. A number of the segements, corners and ideas are ones we had originally conceived for the AfreecaTV show, but with a basically non-existant budget and sub-par technical execution (I'm really making us sound great, aren't I?). Things you can expect to see on TheRaveOffice Channel: ⭐ The Helixx & Lemon Show Here we talk about •Kpop news •Comebacks and debuts •Highlight underrated groups •Show love to other Youtube channels, websites, fan pages, companies and entities with a vested interest in Korean entertainment and culture that we feel may be interesting or entertaining to other Kpop fans. •Introduce new segments/shows to TheRaveOffice Channel ⭐ GetFitForOppa This started off as a joke of sorts but took on a life of it's own. We're joining a boxing gym and detailing our process of getting into shape, complete with custom fitness gear (I'm not lying, our shirts say GetFitForOppa). ⭐ Beginners Guide to KCON KCON is a totally awesome experience full of exciting, fun things to do and chances to see Oppa and Noona, but it's also a whirlwind of information, coordination and decision making. We thought we would share some of the lessons we've learned from our own KCON experiences to help first time convention goers. From purchasing tickets, navigating the convention, planning your schedule and even meal time, we'll share what we've learned to help others maximize their KCON experience. (This feature will be starting soon) ⭐ Kpop Vlogs From time to time we will vlog our experiences in Kpop. This might include concerts, KCON, trips to Korea Town and who knows whatever else. ⭐ The Adventures of Helixx & Lemon Next year, we will be embarking on the adventure of a lifetime when we pack our bags (and cats) and journey to South Korea, leaving everyone and everything we know behind. We will be living in Seoul for two years while attending university, completely immersed in the language and culture of the one country that unites every single Kpop fan on the planet. This odyssey requires a lot of planning and preperation in the months ahead. From setting up a Korean bank account and acquiring a Visa to renting an apartment in Korea and getting the necessary vaccinations (we need six), we will be chronicaling the journey. Our hope is that our process may prove insightful to others thinking about or planning similar moves. ⭐ Variety Show Games You know those games idols play on variety shows? If you're anything like us, you've thought about playing them countless times. Well, we decided it was time to give them a try. We'll be testing out different games, suffering the same punishments of losing and answering the question "are they as fun as they look"? ⭐ As You Say It We're both really excited to try this one out, but I'm not ready to give away the details just yet. INFINITE fans may have an idea of what this one is about, but for the rest of you, you'll just have to tune in to find out what shenanigans we have in store. ⭐ Giveaways ⭐ So Much More.... The channel launched two days ago with our channel trailer, which you can view below. We filmed the first episode of The Helixx & Lemon Show this afternoon and plan to have it uploaded by the weekend. We upload new videos every week, so if you're interested in what TheRaveOffice has to offer, make sure to subscribe to catch all the fun. https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCX-_1Rkvd4nNAZvnWKvQTSQ/videos You can also check out our FB page for updates and information on the channel. https://www.facebook.com/TheRaveOffice/ Thank you Vingle Fam! We love you all!! Have a wonderful Week! BEAST MOD SQUAD: @Helixx @LemonLassie @MelissaGarza @AimeeH @StephanieDuong @KenyaMendoza @axosrain @sukkyongwanser @awkwardjazzy @KaiLuhan4Ever MELODY MOD SQUAD: @StephanieDuong @LemonLassie @AimeeH @IsoldaPazo @MandyNoona @Bangtanss @MelissaGarza @Helixx ODD SPIRIT MOD SQUAD: @LemonLassie @Helixx @PolarStarr @awkwardjazzy @InfinitySky @MelissaGarza @StefaniTre VIXXEN MOD SQUAD: @JiyongLeo @WinKonVIP @AimeeH @turntuptae @AlexisJ15 @awkwardjazzy @adritae @xoxorittie @InfinitySky @ChaErica @CrookedShadow @Helixx CHOCO CONE CREW: Jiji- @JiyongLeo Helixx- @Helixx Mandy- @MandyNoona Stef- @StefaniTre Stephanie- @StephanieDuong Sol- @IsoldaPazo Lemon- @LemonLassie Vinny- @twistedPuppy Aimee- @AimeeH Stephany- @Stephany123 Michelle- @Bangtanss Emily- @ercurrent SAVAGE THUNDER MAFIA: @ashleyemmert @ElleHolley @NasiaWright @Isolate @EliseB @sarabear1021 @Lexxcisco @JessonWang9094 @Nadinerrz @jaiipanda @DianaBell @twistedPuppy @ScarletMermaid @narutobandgeek @KaiLuhan4ever @Helixx @Isabellaelliott @KhrystinaLee @ChubbyDumpling HELLO BITCHES GANG: @ChaErica @Helixx @awkwardjazzy @turntuptae @KwonOfAKind @ercurrent @JiyongLeo @geekywriterabby @bangtanss @roughyenHyuno @briwolfgirl @Jaerinn @AimeeH @AlexisJ15 @OppasManBun @LemonLassie @IsoldaPazo @MelissaGarza @stefaniTre VINGLE FAM: @KwonOfAKind @lovetop @catchyacrayon @BBxGD @WendyNegrete @phxcur93 @PolarStarr @Bangtanss @SkyBlast @mbg3t @EsmeraldaCherry @KaitlynHewitt @amobigbang @SamanthaRae19 @KaylaStokes @JasminMartinez @SarahVanDorn @DesireeChucklez @KatieRussell @CreeTheOtaku @SusiBosshammer @daniimals @IsoldaPazo @DinaEXO @resavalencia @chinabarrier16 @SugaMint @JiyongLeo @lhiranthom13 @ElleHolley @Maddie27 @jessicacheung97 @AaliyahNewbell @KDluvR1999 @ninjamidori @catchyacrayon @KwonOfAKind @Defy24601 @lovetop @SugaMint @JessicaEvaristo @LemonLassie @aliciazitting88 @CindyHolguin @CrystalGuerra @jessicaacosta90 @TashaWatson @merryjayne13 @Kyokeo @JaiiPanda @Pickles440 @EliseB @AlysaNguyen @sosoaloraine23 @MBLAQSA @kpopbunny9 @elizabeth1234 @Starbell808 @JaxomB @CindyHolguin @KDluvR1999 @SaiT @StefaniTre @thekreviewer @SilentPianist @chowchowneko @BrendaPham @CrookedShadow @suenaripop @kanatm @Jinnyrod3 @Kpossible4250 @LizaNightshade @DonnaSearles @BAbrajan1 @CheyanneLindsey @tiffany1922 @bronsonshanna20 @LeighHolgate @alishap @tazneemhinnawi @JessicaVang @DonnaSearles @wordlesseyes @sarahdarwish @CamrynCherry @QueenLele @ILikeHisFace123 @ashleyemmert @Kieuseru @narutobandgeek @RavenQueen0810 @NasiaWright @shelbiisonfire @krin @amandamuska @SamanthaRamdath @jimin21abs @JordanShuler @lilbr0wneyes @DestinaByrd @HayleyYates @MichelleIbarra @CarlaAcosta @BtsIsLife @michievip @hyunsaeng638 @ashrose33 @annevictoriaaa @GoldenV @jazzymgriff @mrsdarkmiracle @LisetteZapata @RutGomez @Beckah1327 @bubblekookie @callmeguenza @RavenQueen0810 @KarenHer @4dalientae @kaylie1597 @jemitza @SaraHanna @JinsPrincess86 @Annaharris1989 @delnygro @mexicanchika45 @TerraToyaSi @QueenLele @Kpossible4250 @BBxGD @dancingdazzler @DenieceSuit @Starbell808 @jjrockstar @baileykayleen @KpopQueenaBee @celeste2655 @JustinaNguyen @Princess2328 @jupiterchan @jespinosa1546 @lovetopia @AimeeH @NatashaRoot @NinaKuduzovic @KaylaStokes @Maddie27 @CreeTheOtaku @Craze4Halyu @sarahdarwish @jessicaacosta90 @RebeccaLondon @RaquelArredondo @HawaouDiallo @amobigbang @VeronicaOrtiz @StefaniTre @JadeOwens @JennyKool @GamerKyumin @sukkyongwanser @SamanthaRae19 @AlyssaGelet818 @petname83 @summerblack2 @Swhitta @Ercurrent @LenaBlackRose @SatinSkies @kandle779 @Rebecca22 @justcallmekyki @lilbr0wneyes @CarenBoykins @BekiKunstman @edwey66 @MeghanJorgina @vlargo @CarenBoykins @KpopMom @GDsGF @SHINee808 @KhrystinaLee @LaurenDimalanta @Ligaya @CrystalAlamillo @FruityPoptart @punkpandabear @LinnyOk @JamiMilsap @JasminMartinez @AlexAckerman @michellefuentes @DominiqueThomas @PamelaPenaloza @desesoray @CheyanneLindsey @achlyschaos143 @ZwankimaWalker @MissT615 @KaoriHikaru5 @SaiT @Bubblebella @LateashaChantae @bettytolliver @raenel @MikaLewis @BrianaSmalls @YunBao @megancurrent9 @AraceliJimenez @YviLole15 @falme2 @MelissaGarza @edwey66 @katyng52 @CreeTheOtaku @nmeza29 @hmelodie @LeighHolgate @BluBear07 @TesneemElAlami @elizabeth1234 @angelicpsyche @Lizanightshade @LinnyOk @karinamiranda81 @MorleeCorielus @emilygardner @pharmgirlerin @VatcheeAfandi99 @AraceliJimenez @PatriciaS @VatcheeAfandi99 @jennimolina976 @Chocolat09 @sherrysahar @MaritsaGil @Otakunidog @ashxloren @taylorthetwist @toitlepark @narutobandgeek @LysetteMartinez @ViStorm @JustBrittany @ManiGray @LysetteMartinez @Chrissy2009 @AyePena @JackieMurrayCab @LindaHart @YumiMiranda @katyng52 @GDkpoplover @EmilyGardner @thedopeshow1994 @PatimaCorona @MarrickeJ33 @BelencitaGarcia @krin @SaiT @P1B2Bear @Ligaya @LizaNightshade @mirandazamira @MaritsaGil @winxclusive @CrookedShadow @LinnyOk @tiffany1922 @KDSnKJH @CallMeMsDragon @amandamuska @cardboardart @Anna5221 @kchavens09 @EliseB @dallasyamane @BangsterLife @KristinaCaron @ShinoYuki @WendyNegrete @VatcheeAfandi99 @resavalencia @MichelleRosa @narutobandgeek @CCHI0692 @MonkeyLee08 @cheersmacky @aliahwhbmida @NicoleFireRose @KristinaCaron @EliseB @AraceliJimenez @Izzy987 @YviLole15 @SugaKookies @kpoplover492 @Vixxstarlight1 @shellyfuentes70 @Molang4ever @phxcur93 @nakebakonadu @angelicpsyche @JHOPE1435 @MaelstromVIP @ZylerOkumura @mitchix5 @Starbell808 @nikkitty @kpopandkimchi @IsoldaPazo @MelissaGarza @jjrockstar @SimplyAwkward @VatcheeAfondi99 @destiny1419 @Kayto4 @PrettieeEmm @MrsBangYongguk @MrsChoiJunhong @SweetDuella @NyKeaKing @KellyOConnor @YongRaviZiMon @JaxomB @mszmarclyne93 @MadAndrea @yukigintokie @MaeLyn @Mila00 @AlexisRiver @marmarah11 @NadineEsquivel @megancurrent9 @LaurenStrayhorn @lilbr0wneyes @resavalencia @twistedPuppy @EmilyPeacock @kpopandkimchi @IsoldaPazo @TesneemElAlami @KristinaCaron @Mikim000 @ElishaFisher @VeronicaArtino @kpopandkimchi @KhrystinaLee @YongRaviZiMon @kissofdeath316 @deilig @JenGambale @goinnutz22 @Sailynn @ChaErica @MaeLyn @KAddict @Annaharris1989 @DominiqueWhitak @AlmaRangel @Kayto4 @TaliaMay14 @narutobandgeek @Bwolfgirl @mightmuffin @NathashaXavier @unnieARMkeY @RaquelArredondo @sherrysahar @LemonLassie @SindyHernandez @SusiBosshammer @sleepingyoongi @EliseB @letsloveshinee @AaliyahNewbell @JenGambale @AdiaJasinski @MahelySandoval @JessicaVang @StephanieDuong @SerenityThao @MiahCisneros @MirandaStephens @hellhoundsuccub @TaehyungV @dragonlittle @NyxSukai @MiahCisneros @GamingAirbender @NiahriTaylor @MelissaGarza @CuteBabyLay @AlyssaGelet818 @SamanthaRae19 @swarrier16 @karinamiranda81 @QueenLee @annapearlgale @EleanorKriegel @Princess2425 @TerraToyaSi @KellyOConnor @kolai4 @matty0203 @ElleHolley @bubblekookie @sandraryan @matty0203 @ChristineO84 @JordanShuler @mitchix5 @galaxydredre @ElenaP16 @xoxorittie @KaisPrincess @DesireeChucklez @SimplyAwkward @Kyokeo @JamiMilsap @ParkKyungSoon @TishForde @AgentLeo @netchtiBates @ShinoYuki @simpsonsamantha @matty0203 @Vixxstarlight1 @sweetwhitetiger @elainarenea @kanatm @DianaBell @axosrain @Kpopfangirl15 @Starbell808 @KenyaMendoza @ibMIMI @mitchix5 @StarlightV @awkwardjazzy @ChristineO84 @sukkyongwanser @YviLole15 @IsoldaPazo @EliStacy87 @Starbell808 @Kpopfangirl15 @twistedPuppy @HaleyHerbig @alwaysdream @sukkyongwanser @Choijiah @AraceliJimenez @Aijah @StefaniTre @AliceTetsuya @YessicaCardenas @KarenGuerra93 @PolarStarr @OmoKpopLuv @arielHighlight1 @KaiLuhan4ever @JerannethaBroug @lizochoa @NicoleFireRose @tinafalcon22 @BeeTeeS @stevieq @B2STJYDHDK @SimplyAwkward @FlakiitaB @AlexisJ15 @Ercurrent @KwonOfAKind @sarahdarwish @LocoForJiyong @unnieARMkeY @amberg171997 @firstladyofaomg @merryjayne13 @MarrickeJ33 @karinamiranda81 @punkpandabear @xoxorittie @JustinaNguyen @AaliyahNewbell @ChristineO84 @ibMIMI @Mikim000 @Starbell808 @AlyssaGelet818 @Astrohelix @dallasyamane @petname83 @VeronicaArtino @YviLole15 @JaxomB @CrystalGuerra @toitlepark @lhiranthom13 @JamiMilsap @Elistacy87 @Beckah1327 @KellyOConnor @JessWang90 @axosrain @MahelySandoval @Vay754 @elainarenea @AdiaJasinski @QueenLele @HayleyEastman @Dianaedith @BrennaHarding @firstladyofaomg @EvilGenius @KatieShiminski @kpoplifeu @Lexxcisco @AngelaDarkness @JiyongLeo @twistedlove @SassyMaknae @BiasKpop @swarrier16 @GamingAirbender @MaritessSison @ibMIMI @nunikal7 @CrookedShadow @KenyaMendoza @StefaniTre @OppasManBun @Lexxcisco @MattK95 @TerraToyaSi @XxGummybear92xX @Viresse @B0RNHATER @nmeza29 @kristendmh @roseeoh @NurAfiqahAswadi @nmeza29 @kristendmh @roseeoh
¿Cómo llamar a Google en español?
Google tiene plataforma que todas las personas saben sobre esta. Todas las personas tienen una pregunta cuando tiene problema en google y no puede usar el google. que deberia hacer en este momento,. Tiene que llamar a google. Si tiene pregunta, Cómo llamar a Google en español? solamente, tiene que seguir las normas de google.  Google da unas manera que puede llamar a google en espanol.  Llamar a google por el movil :  los ciente tienen mucho problemas,  como conectar con google?. Todo el tiempo, los clientes  preguntan a otras personas sobre numero de google. Pero google da número de teléfono de google españa. Es facil y muy simple para obtener el numero de google. Vaya al websitio de google. Ver la pagina de web de google y busca el numero en la pantalla. Tiene que seguir las normas.  Elige numero 1 por la queja  Elige numero 2 para otra cosa  Elige numero 9 para hablar el servicio de atencion al cliente.  Chatear con google :  las instrucciones de hatear con google pero los clientes problemas buscan de la caja de chat. Vaya a la pagina de web. Busca sobre el servicio  de atencion al cliente. Despues de eso,. Escribe los problemas que estas relacion con google y puede preguntar las preguntas. Tiene que esperar unos minutos. Por las respuestas.  Las redes sociales : .  Vaya la cuenta de google. Tiene que seguir la cuente. Puede hacer like . puede comentar en la cuenta de google en las redes sociales. Puede enviar el mensaje en las redes sociales