nikitavn
10+ Views

Thang nhôm rút gọn đa năng - dòng thang nhôm được ưa chuộng nhất

Thang nhôm rút gọn là dòng thang chữ A được thiết kế đặc biệt. Thang có thể kéo dài ra và rút gọn lại một cách nhanh chóng. Thang nhôm rút đôi là loại thang rát phổ biến bởi sự tiện lợi. Thang phù hợp để mang theo sử dụng ngoài trời. Và trên những địa hình phức tạp như trên bậc thang, hay đồi núi gồ ghề. Thang có ưu điểm là dễ dàng xếp gọn khi vận chuyển. Bạn có thể cột sau xe máy, đặt trước khung xe, hoặc cho vào cốp ô tô.

Thang nhôm rút gọn NIKITA
10 Lưu ý khi chọn mua thang nhôm rút gọn
Đảm bảo các tiêu chí: Thao tác đơn giản, dễ sử dụng, dễ dàng xếp gọn, dễ di chuyển
Chọn loại thang nhôm rút gọn có chế độ khóa tự động
Có thể sử dụng chữ A và duỗi thẳng chữ I
Chọn loại thang có đai ngàm giữ ống bằng cao su cứng. Nhờ đó, có độ đàn hồi cực tốt, khó bị vỡ khi sử dụng. Đai ngàm có vai trò liên kết với bậc thang, giữ ống thang không bị tuột
Ống thang nhôm phải được thiết kế một rãnh an toàn ở giữa, giúp giữ cho thang không bị tuột đột khi sử dụng
Chú ý các bậc thang phải được thiết kế các đường vân chống trượt
Nên chọn loại thang nhôm cao cấp đáp ứng tiêu chuẩn an toàn: EN131 (EU)
Chọn thang có đế cao su chống trượt, chịu lực, bao phủ ngoài chân thang. Không làm trầy bề mặt tiếp xúc, chống trượt tuyệt đối
Chọn các loại thang có Tem logo chính hãng thương hiệu NIKITA để chống hàng giả hàng nhái trên thị trường
Có chế độ bảo hành và bảo trì rõ ràng từ công ty phân phối

Thương hiệu thang nhôm rút nên mua
Hiện tại, NIKITA đang cung cấp ra thị trường thang với 3 loại thang nhôm có chức năng rút gọn là:

2. Thang nhôm rút đôi đa năng NIKITA AI
3. Thang nhôm rút đôi có bánh xe chuyên dụng cho công trình

NIKITA là thương hiệu được sản xuất theo công nghệ hàng đầu Nhật Bản về thang nhôm, ghế xếp, thiết bị y tế… NIKITA cung cấp các sản phẩm thang nhôm rút gọn hàng đầu trên thị trường với mẫu mã và kích thước đa dạng. Thang nhôm NIKITA được thiết kế đạt chuẩn với tính tiện ích cao. Ưu điểm của thang nhôm NIKITA:

- Các sản phẩm của NIKITA đều được cấp chứng chỉ EN131, được giám định bởi tổ chức chứng nhận và Giám định sản phẩm quốc tế SGS. Khi có chứng chỉ này, gia đình và bản thân người sử dụng có thể yên tâm hơn về chất lượng cũng như sự an toàn của sản phẩm.
- Khung bằng hợp kim nhôm chịu lực, chắc chắn.
- Thao tác đơn giản, dễ sử dụng, dễ dàng xếp gọn.
- Nhẹ nhàng, tiện lợi, an toàn.
- Di chuyển linh hoạt.
- Tính thẩm mỹ cao.
- Bảo hành chính hãng.

Mua thang thang nhôm giá tốt ở đâu?
Bạn nên chọn mua các sản phẩm tại cơ sở chính hãng, có xuất xứ rõ ràng, chế độ bảo hành minh bạch. Nếu cần thì nên yêu cầu thêm về các giấy chứng nhận an toàn, chứng chỉ chất lượng

Từ năm 2008, NIKITA OUTLET là đơn vị đầu tiên được ủy quyền phân phối tất cả các sản phẩm chính hãng từ thương hiệu NIKITA. Ngoài giá thành hợp lý, khi đến với chúng tôi, Quý khách hàng còn được tư vấn miễn phí từ đội ngũ chuyên viên nhiệt tình và giàu kinh nghiệm. Ngoài ra, chính sách bảo hành, chế độ hậu mãi của chúng tôi cũng là điều được rất nhiều khách hàng đánh giá cao.

-------------------------------------------------
NIKITA OUTLET - nhà phân phối các sản phẩm giường bệnh, thang nhôm, ghế xếp, giường gấp gọn,... chính hãng lớn nhất tại Việt Nam.

Địa chỉ: 138/11 đường số 20, P5, Gò Vấp.
Hotline: 0933.74.3030
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
Thang nhôm chữ A cao 3m khoá tự động NIKITA A30 - thang nhôm cao cấp chính hãng
Thang nhôm chữ A khoá tự động là loại thang có hình chữ A, gấp 2 đoạn. Sử dụng khóa lẫy sập tự động – khi mở đến cữ tự động sập lại. Các khớp nối của thang được chốt chắc chắn đảm bảo độ an toàn khi để thang duỗi thẳng hay gấp chữ A. Thang được nhiều người sử dụng và đánh giá cao. Giới thiệu thang nhôm chữ A 3m NIKITA A30 Hiện nay, trên thị trường có rất nhiều loại thang khác nhau, Loại phổ thông nhất là loại có mâm đen phí trên mà bạn thường thấy. Loại thang này phổ biến và phát triển ở những năm 2008, 2009. Trong quá trình sử dụng, nghiên cứu và nhận được sự đóng góp ý kiến quý báu của khách hàng, NIKITA đã thiết kế và sản xuất ra một dòng thang có cùng tính năng tương tự nhưng chắc chắn hơn, an toàn hơn, mẫu mã đẹp hơn, Đặc biệt được tich hợp với khóa chốt an toàn tự động. Đúng với tiêu chí an toàn là trên hết của NIKITA Thông số kỹ thuật Danh mục: Thang chữ A Hãng sản xuất: Nikita Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Công nghệ: Nhật bản Số lượng bậc: 10 bậc mỗi bên Chiều cao duỗi thẳng: 6.0m Chiều cao chữ A: 3.0m Trọng lượng: 10.2 kg Tải trọng: 150 kg Bảo hành : 24 tháng Bảo hiểm : Bảo Minh Thiết kế an toàn của thang nhôm chữ A 3m NIKITA A30 Chi tiết sản phẩm thang nhôm chữ A 3M Thang nhôm NIKITA có thể linh hoạt khi sử dụng – Là loại thang có hình chữ A, gấp 2 đoạn được nhiều người sử dụng và đánh giá cao. –Thang nhôm sử dụng khóa lẫy sập tự động – khi mở đến cữ tự động sập lại. – Các khớp nối: được chốt chắc chắn đảm bảo độ an toàn khi để thang duỗi thẳng hay gấp chữ A. – Bậc thang: được đột dập 3 lần rất chắc chắn, khoảng cách giữa các bậc rất ngắn giúp người leo lên xuống an toàn và thoải mái. – Chân đế: làm bằng cao su chịu lực có các rãnh nhỏ trống trơn trượt và có độ bám cao. – Thân thang: Được thiết kế với độ cân bằng và thẳng đều từ trên xuống dưới, tạo độ vững chãi và an toàn cho người sử dụng – Thang nhôm chữ a 3m NIKITA A30 – Đảm bảo tính an toàn cao. Bằng chất liệu nhôm Đài Loan, được thiết kế các đường vân chống trượt. Thân thang được thiết kế với độ cân bằng và thẳng đều từ trên xuống dưới. Tạo độ vững chãi và an toàn cho người sử dụng – Thang nhôm chữ A 3M NIKITA A30 có 10 bậc mỗi bên, chiều cao tối đa lên đến 10 mét Cách sử dụng thang nhôm chữ A 3M NIKITA A30 an toàn Thang nhôm chữ A 3m nói riêng và các dòng thang chữ A khoá tự động nói chung. Khi sử dụng, quý khách xin lưu ý: Bước 1: Đặt thang nằm ngang trên sàn nhà. Phần cuối thang có đế chống sát vào cạnh tường. Bước 2: Mở chốt và mở thang ra đến khi chốt tự khóa để sử dụng chữ A. Tiếp tục mở chốt khóa và mở thang dài ra cho đến khi khóa lần thứ 2, tiếp tục mở khóa và mở thang ra cho đến khi khóa một lần nữa để có thể sử dụng chữ I. Mở khóa một lần và xếp gọn lại khi sử dụng xong. Bước 3: Có thể đặt thang ở những nơi mặt phẳng và gồ ghề, thích hợp sử dụng lẫn trong nhà và ngoài trời. Không đặt thang đứng lên bậc thang, không đặt thang ở vị trí đường có độ dốc lớn. Lưu ý: Phải kiểm tra chốt thang đã khóa kĩ trước khi sử dụng để đảm bảo an toàn cho người sử dụng và mọi người xung quanh. Tốt nhất khi sử dụng nên có một người đứng phía dưới để giữ thăng bằng cho thang. => Ngoài loại thang nhôm 3m khoá tự động phía trên, chúng tôi còn cung cấp rất nhiều loại thang khác tuỳ vào mục đích sử dụng của quý khách như: thang rút đơn, rút đôi, thang trượt, thang inox,... Quý khách có thể tham khảo những sản phẩm mà NIKITA OUTLET kinh doanh tại đây: https://nikitaoutlet.com/danh-muc-san-pham/thang-nhom/ ------------------------------- NIKITA OUTLET - nhà phân phối chính hãng các sản phẩm mang thương hiệu NIKITA tại khu vực miền Nam. Địa chỉ showroom: 138/11 đường số 20, P5, Gò Vấp. Website: www.nikita.vn SĐT: 0933.74.3030
Start a Business with no investment !!!
Well, there is no such business without investment actually. It needs at least some money to start a small business. Some people say that there is a lot of business that doesn't need money to start but the harsh true thing is that every business needs some money if you want to earn money then :P There is some business I know about that 1. Dropshipping 2. Affiliate Marketing 3. Blogging 4. Online video 5. Information product Dropshipping: There is a dropshipping business name amazon dropshipping or amazon automation you can search about this topic on the internet also. In 2022 it's a great opportunity to earn a huge amount of money by doing this business. It is a very safe and efficient method to start passive income immediately. There is a lot of service provider who helps investors to earn money from amazon automation service around the world. Affiliate Marketing: If you sell a product from a particular store or marketplace you will get a 4-10% commission. It is familiar with affiliate marketing. Big giant companies name as Amazon also support affiliates for their customer. You can also do this and earn a good amount of money from there. Blogging: Nowadays blogging is more popular. it's possible to earn from there. Also, you can earn from paid sponsorship from a restaurant or something you work for. There is some topic you should choose because this topic is trading and also it is possible to get more audience from the topic. Online video: you can earn money from Facebook and youtube also by making some videos. These days, people are more used to seeing video more than reading a huge blog. So here is an opportunity to get some organic traffic and earn some smart money online.
Thang nhôm gấp 4 và những ứng dụng trong đời sống
Thang nhôm gấp 4 khúc NIKITA Thang nhôm gấp 4 là gì? Thang nhôm gấp 4 Nikita còn được gọi với cái tên thang chữ M. Thang có thể xếp gọn chỉ bằng 1/4 chiều dài của thang. Các đoạn được nối với nhau bằng các khớp nối cực kỳ tiện lợi. Trên thực tế bạn có thể biến thang chữ M thành thang chữ I, chữ A, chữ U, chữ L… tùy theo nhu cầu và mục đích sử dụng. Thang còn được gọi với cái tên thang chữ M, chúng nối 4 khúc với nhau bằng các khớp nối cực kỳ tiện lợi. Có thể biến thang chữ M thành thang chữ I, chữ A, chữ U, chữ L…tùy theo nhu cầu và mục đích sử dụng. Đặc điểm cấu tạo của thang nhôm gấp 4 Thang nhôm gấp 4 khúc được xem là loại thang phù hợp cho mọi công việc bởi tính “biến hóa” cao. Có thể làm được điều đó chúng có những đặc điểm cấu tạo sau:  4 khúc được hỗ trợ với 4 khớp nối được thiết kế khóa sập tự động.   Lắp ráp được nhiều kiểu đáp ứng được yêu cầu công việc. Thu gọn lại dễ dàng và ít chiếm diện tích. Nhôm hợp kim cao cấp bền và nhẹ, dễ dàng di chuyển.  Bề mặt phủ sơn tĩnh điện không bị rỉ sét do tác động của thời tiết. Chân đế bọc cao su chống trơn trượt.  Sức chịu đựng tùy theo từng loại và từng kiểu xếp. Ứng dụng của thang nhôm gấp 4 khúc Có rất nhiều ứng dụng tuyệt vời của thang gấp 4 trong cuộc sống mà có thể bạn chưa biết. Chúng tôi sẽ bật mí vài ứng dụng thường gặp nhất đảm bảo khi biết rồi bạn sẽ rất muốn mua một chiếc thang nhôm gấp 4 về nhà.  Lau chùi đồ vật trên cao Lấy hoặc cất đồ vật trên cao Hỗ trợ trang trí Hái rau quả Sơn sửa nhà Các mẫu thang nhôm gấp 4 đoạn NIKITA phổ biến Ưu điểm của thang nhôm gấp 4 khúc NIKITA Thang được sản xuất trên dây chuyền công nghệ hiện đại của Nhật Bản. Chất lượng uy tín và độ an toàn rất cao, bảo hành lên đến 18 tháng. Có bảo hiểm Bảo Minh kèm theo. Thiết kế đa năng trong việc sử dụng và thu gọn. Thang nhôm Nikita là dòng thang đa năng, thang có thể dùng chữ A hoặc bật thẳng chữ I Ngoài việc sử dụng được hai kiểu trên thì thang còn sử dụng được kiểu chữ M,L,U,… rất đa năng và tiện lợi. Khi không còn sử dụng nữa thì có thể gấp gọn lại rất dễ dàng và việc di chuyển, cất giữ tiện lợi hơn. Các khớp, khóa thang rất chắc chắn và linh động. Hệ thống khóa, khớp thang được sản xuất bằng thép hợp kim không gỉ rất chắc chắn. Khóa tự động mỗi khi bật thang và gập lại rất nhẹ nhàng. Giúp cho việc sử dụng được dễ dàng và không mất nhiều thời gian. Bậc thang được đột dập 3 lần chắc chắn. Bậc thang được làm từ hợp kim nhôm rất tỉ mỉ và bắt bắt mắt. Thang chịu được trọng tải lên tới 150kg, một mức trọng tải quá tốt với một chiếc thang nhỏ gọn. Chân thang được làm bằng cao su chóng trượt rất tốt. Không làm trầy xước sàn và không làm mất thẩm mỹ bề mặt tiếp xúc. Thông số kỹ thuật Thang nhôm gấp 4 khúc Thương hiệu: NIKITA Model: thang nhôm chữ A gấp 4 khúc Tiêu chuẩn an toàn: EN131 (EU) Công nghệ sản xuất: Nhật Bản Chất liệu: Khung nhôm, bậc nhôm, khóa tự động bằng thép Màu sắc: Trắng Tải trọng an toàn: 150 kg Trọng lượng, chiều cao: + NIKITA 43A: 10.2kg Chữ A: 1.8m – Chữ I: 3.7m + NIKITA 44A: 11.9kg Chữ A: 2.3m – Chữ I: 4.7m + NIKITA 45A: 13.8kg Chữ A: 2.9m – Chữ I: 5.8m + NIKITA 46A: 15.3kg Chữ A: 3.5m – Chữ I: 6.9m KÍCH THƯỚC XẾP GỌN + NIKITA 43A: 1100*550*250mm + NIKITA 44A: 1300*550*250mm + NIKITA 45A: 1500*550*250mm + NIKITA 46A: 1800*550*250mm --------------------------------------------------------------- NIKITA OUTLET - nhà phân phối chính hãng các sản phẩm giường bệnh, thang nhôm, ghế xếp, giường xếp,... của thương hiệu NIKITA tại Việt Nam. Địa chỉ: 138/11 đường số 20, P5, Gò Vấp. Website: https://nikitaoutlet.com/ Hotline: 0933.74.3030
[May-2022]New Braindump2go AI-102 PDF Dumps(Q107-Q116)
QUESTION 107 Case Study 2 - Contoso, Ltd. General Overview Contoso, Ltd. is an international accounting company that has offices in France. Portugal, and the United Kingdom. Contoso has a professional services department that contains the roles shown in the following table. Infrastructure Contoso has the following subscriptions: - Azure - Microsoft 365 - Microsoft Dynamics 365 Azure Active (Azure AD) Directory Contoso has Azure Active Directory groups for securing role-based access. The company uses the following group naming conventions: - ICountryJ-[Levell-[Role] - [Level]-[Role] Intellectual Property Contoso has the intellectual property shown in the following table. Text-based content is provided only in one language and is not translated. Planned Projects Contoso plans to develop the following: - A document processing workflow to extract information automatically from PDFs and images of financial documents - A customer-support chatbot that will answer questions by using FAQs - A searchable knowledgebase of all the intellectual property Technical Requirements Contoso identifies the following technical requirements: - All content must be approved before being published. - All planned projects must support English, French, and Portuguese. - All content must be secured by using role-based access control (RBAC). - RBAC role assignments must use the principle of least privilege. - RBAC roles must be assigned only to Azure Active Directory groups. - Al solution responses must have a confidence score that is equal to or greater than 70 percent. - When the response confidence score of an Al response is lower than 70 percent, the response must be improved by human input. Chatbot Requirements Contoso identifies the following requirements for the chatbot: - Provide customers with answers to the FAQs. - Ensure that the customers can chat to a customer service agent. - Ensure that the members of a group named Management-Accountants can approve the FAQs. - Ensure that the members of a group named Consultant-Accountants can create and amend the FAQs. - Ensure that the members of a group named the Agent-CustomerServices can browse the FAQs. - Ensure that access to the customer service agents is managed by using Omnichannel for Customer Service. - When the response confidence score is low. - Ensure that the chatbot can provide other response options to the customers. Document Processing Requirements Contoso identifies the following requirements for document processing: - The document processing solution must be able to process standardized financial documents that have the following characteristics: - Contain fewer than 20 pages. - Be formatted as PDF or JPEG files. - Have a distinct standard for each office. - The document processing solution must be able to extract tables and text from the financial documents. - The document processing solution must be able to extract information from receipt images. - Members of a group named Management-Bookkeeper must define how to extract tables from the financial documents. - Members of a group named Consultant-Bookkeeper must be able to process the financial documents. Knowledgebase Requirements Contoso identifies the following requirements for the knowledgebase: - Supports searches for equivalent terms - Can transcribe jargon with high accuracy - Can search content in different formats, including video - Provides relevant links to external resources for further research You need to develop an extract solution for the receipt images. The solution must meet the document processing requirements and the technical requirements. You upload the receipt images to the From Recognizer API for analysis, and the API returns the following JSON. Which expression should you use to trigger a manual review of the extracted information by a member of the Consultant-Bookkeeper group? A.documentResults.docType == "prebuilt:receipt" B.documentResults.fields.".confidence < 0.7 C.documentResults.fields.ReceiptType.confidence > 0.7 D.documentResults.fields.MerchantName.confidence < 0.7 Answer: C QUESTION 108 Case Study 2 - Contoso, Ltd. General Overview Contoso, Ltd. is an international accounting company that has offices in France. Portugal, and the United Kingdom. Contoso has a professional services department that contains the roles shown in the following table. Infrastructure Contoso has the following subscriptions: - Azure - Microsoft 365 - Microsoft Dynamics 365 Azure Active (Azure AD) Directory Contoso has Azure Active Directory groups for securing role-based access. The company uses the following group naming conventions: - ICountryJ-[Levell-[Role] - [Level]-[Role] Intellectual Property Contoso has the intellectual property shown in the following table. Text-based content is provided only in one language and is not translated. Planned Projects Contoso plans to develop the following: - A document processing workflow to extract information automatically from PDFs and images of financial documents - A customer-support chatbot that will answer questions by using FAQs - A searchable knowledgebase of all the intellectual property Technical Requirements Contoso identifies the following technical requirements: - All content must be approved before being published. - All planned projects must support English, French, and Portuguese. - All content must be secured by using role-based access control (RBAC). - RBAC role assignments must use the principle of least privilege. - RBAC roles must be assigned only to Azure Active Directory groups. - Al solution responses must have a confidence score that is equal to or greater than 70 percent. - When the response confidence score of an Al response is lower than 70 percent, the response must be improved by human input. Chatbot Requirements Contoso identifies the following requirements for the chatbot: - Provide customers with answers to the FAQs. - Ensure that the customers can chat to a customer service agent. - Ensure that the members of a group named Management-Accountants can approve the FAQs. - Ensure that the members of a group named Consultant-Accountants can create and amend the FAQs. - Ensure that the members of a group named the Agent-CustomerServices can browse the FAQs. - Ensure that access to the customer service agents is managed by using Omnichannel for Customer Service. - When the response confidence score is low. - Ensure that the chatbot can provide other response options to the customers. Document Processing Requirements Contoso identifies the following requirements for document processing: - The document processing solution must be able to process standardized financial documents that have the following characteristics: - Contain fewer than 20 pages. - Be formatted as PDF or JPEG files. - Have a distinct standard for each office. - The document processing solution must be able to extract tables and text from the financial documents. - The document processing solution must be able to extract information from receipt images. - Members of a group named Management-Bookkeeper must define how to extract tables from the financial documents. - Members of a group named Consultant-Bookkeeper must be able to process the financial documents. Knowledgebase Requirements Contoso identifies the following requirements for the knowledgebase: - Supports searches for equivalent terms - Can transcribe jargon with high accuracy - Can search content in different formats, including video - Provides relevant links to external resources for further research You are developing the chatbot. You create the following components: - A QnA Maker resource - A chatbot by using the Azure Bot Framework SDK You need to add an additional component to meet the technical requirements and the chatbot requirements. What should you add? A.Dispatch B.chatdown C.Language Understanding D.Microsoft Translator Answer: A QUESTION 109 Case Study 2 - Contoso, Ltd. General Overview Contoso, Ltd. is an international accounting company that has offices in France. Portugal, and the United Kingdom. Contoso has a professional services department that contains the roles shown in the following table. Infrastructure Contoso has the following subscriptions: - Azure - Microsoft 365 - Microsoft Dynamics 365 Azure Active (Azure AD) Directory Contoso has Azure Active Directory groups for securing role-based access. The company uses the following group naming conventions: - ICountryJ-[Levell-[Role] - [Level]-[Role] Intellectual Property Contoso has the intellectual property shown in the following table. Text-based content is provided only in one language and is not translated. Planned Projects Contoso plans to develop the following: - A document processing workflow to extract information automatically from PDFs and images of financial documents - A customer-support chatbot that will answer questions by using FAQs - A searchable knowledgebase of all the intellectual property Technical Requirements Contoso identifies the following technical requirements: - All content must be approved before being published. - All planned projects must support English, French, and Portuguese. - All content must be secured by using role-based access control (RBAC). - RBAC role assignments must use the principle of least privilege. - RBAC roles must be assigned only to Azure Active Directory groups. - Al solution responses must have a confidence score that is equal to or greater than 70 percent. - When the response confidence score of an Al response is lower than 70 percent, the response must be improved by human input. Chatbot Requirements Contoso identifies the following requirements for the chatbot: - Provide customers with answers to the FAQs. - Ensure that the customers can chat to a customer service agent. - Ensure that the members of a group named Management-Accountants can approve the FAQs. - Ensure that the members of a group named Consultant-Accountants can create and amend the FAQs. - Ensure that the members of a group named the Agent-CustomerServices can browse the FAQs. - Ensure that access to the customer service agents is managed by using Omnichannel for Customer Service. - When the response confidence score is low. - Ensure that the chatbot can provide other response options to the customers. Document Processing Requirements Contoso identifies the following requirements for document processing: - The document processing solution must be able to process standardized financial documents that have the following characteristics: - Contain fewer than 20 pages. - Be formatted as PDF or JPEG files. - Have a distinct standard for each office. - The document processing solution must be able to extract tables and text from the financial documents. - The document processing solution must be able to extract information from receipt images. - Members of a group named Management-Bookkeeper must define how to extract tables from the financial documents. - Members of a group named Consultant-Bookkeeper must be able to process the financial documents. Knowledgebase Requirements Contoso identifies the following requirements for the knowledgebase: - Supports searches for equivalent terms - Can transcribe jargon with high accuracy - Can search content in different formats, including video - Provides relevant links to external resources for further research You are developing the document processing workflow. You need to identify which API endpoints to use to extract text from the financial documents. The solution must meet the document processing requirements. Which two API endpoints should you identify? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A./vision/v3.2/read/analyzeResults B./formrecognizer/v2.0/prebuilt/receipt/analyze C./vision/v3.2/read/analyze D./vision/v3.2/describe E./formercognizer/v2.0/custom/models{modelId}/ analyze Answer: BC QUESTION 110 Case Study 2 - Contoso, Ltd. General Overview Contoso, Ltd. is an international accounting company that has offices in France. Portugal, and the United Kingdom. Contoso has a professional services department that contains the roles shown in the following table. Infrastructure Contoso has the following subscriptions: - Azure - Microsoft 365 - Microsoft Dynamics 365 Azure Active (Azure AD) Directory Contoso has Azure Active Directory groups for securing role-based access. The company uses the following group naming conventions: - ICountryJ-[Levell-[Role] - [Level]-[Role] Intellectual Property Contoso has the intellectual property shown in the following table. Text-based content is provided only in one language and is not translated. Planned Projects Contoso plans to develop the following: - A document processing workflow to extract information automatically from PDFs and images of financial documents - A customer-support chatbot that will answer questions by using FAQs - A searchable knowledgebase of all the intellectual property Technical Requirements Contoso identifies the following technical requirements: - All content must be approved before being published. - All planned projects must support English, French, and Portuguese. - All content must be secured by using role-based access control (RBAC). - RBAC role assignments must use the principle of least privilege. - RBAC roles must be assigned only to Azure Active Directory groups. - Al solution responses must have a confidence score that is equal to or greater than 70 percent. - When the response confidence score of an Al response is lower than 70 percent, the response must be improved by human input. Chatbot Requirements Contoso identifies the following requirements for the chatbot: - Provide customers with answers to the FAQs. - Ensure that the customers can chat to a customer service agent. - Ensure that the members of a group named Management-Accountants can approve the FAQs. - Ensure that the members of a group named Consultant-Accountants can create and amend the FAQs. - Ensure that the members of a group named the Agent-CustomerServices can browse the FAQs. - Ensure that access to the customer service agents is managed by using Omnichannel for Customer Service. - When the response confidence score is low. - Ensure that the chatbot can provide other response options to the customers. Document Processing Requirements Contoso identifies the following requirements for document processing: - The document processing solution must be able to process standardized financial documents that have the following characteristics: - Contain fewer than 20 pages. - Be formatted as PDF or JPEG files. - Have a distinct standard for each office. - The document processing solution must be able to extract tables and text from the financial documents. - The document processing solution must be able to extract information from receipt images. - Members of a group named Management-Bookkeeper must define how to extract tables from the financial documents. - Members of a group named Consultant-Bookkeeper must be able to process the financial documents. Knowledgebase Requirements Contoso identifies the following requirements for the knowledgebase: - Supports searches for equivalent terms - Can transcribe jargon with high accuracy - Can search content in different formats, including video - Provides relevant links to external resources for further research You are developing the chatbot. You create the following components: - A QnA Maker resource - A chatbot by using the Azure Bot Framework SDK. You need to integrate the components to meet the chatbot requirements. Which property should you use? A.QnADialogResponseOptions.CardNoMatchText B.Qna MakerOptions-ScoreThreshold C.Qna Maker Op t ions StrickFilters D.QnaMakerOptions.RankerType Answer: D QUESTION 111 Case Study 2 - Contoso, Ltd. General Overview Contoso, Ltd. is an international accounting company that has offices in France. Portugal, and the United Kingdom. Contoso has a professional services department that contains the roles shown in the following table. Infrastructure Contoso has the following subscriptions: - Azure - Microsoft 365 - Microsoft Dynamics 365 Azure Active (Azure AD) Directory Contoso has Azure Active Directory groups for securing role-based access. The company uses the following group naming conventions: - ICountryJ-[Levell-[Role] - [Level]-[Role] Intellectual Property Contoso has the intellectual property shown in the following table. Text-based content is provided only in one language and is not translated. Planned Projects Contoso plans to develop the following: - A document processing workflow to extract information automatically from PDFs and images of financial documents - A customer-support chatbot that will answer questions by using FAQs - A searchable knowledgebase of all the intellectual property Technical Requirements Contoso identifies the following technical requirements: - All content must be approved before being published. - All planned projects must support English, French, and Portuguese. - All content must be secured by using role-based access control (RBAC). - RBAC role assignments must use the principle of least privilege. - RBAC roles must be assigned only to Azure Active Directory groups. - Al solution responses must have a confidence score that is equal to or greater than 70 percent. - When the response confidence score of an Al response is lower than 70 percent, the response must be improved by human input. Chatbot Requirements Contoso identifies the following requirements for the chatbot: - Provide customers with answers to the FAQs. - Ensure that the customers can chat to a customer service agent. - Ensure that the members of a group named Management-Accountants can approve the FAQs. - Ensure that the members of a group named Consultant-Accountants can create and amend the FAQs. - Ensure that the members of a group named the Agent-CustomerServices can browse the FAQs. - Ensure that access to the customer service agents is managed by using Omnichannel for Customer Service. - When the response confidence score is low. - Ensure that the chatbot can provide other response options to the customers. Document Processing Requirements Contoso identifies the following requirements for document processing: - The document processing solution must be able to process standardized financial documents that have the following characteristics: - Contain fewer than 20 pages. - Be formatted as PDF or JPEG files. - Have a distinct standard for each office. - The document processing solution must be able to extract tables and text from the financial documents. - The document processing solution must be able to extract information from receipt images. - Members of a group named Management-Bookkeeper must define how to extract tables from the financial documents. - Members of a group named Consultant-Bookkeeper must be able to process the financial documents. Knowledgebase Requirements Contoso identifies the following requirements for the knowledgebase: - Supports searches for equivalent terms - Can transcribe jargon with high accuracy - Can search content in different formats, including video - Provides relevant links to external resources for further research You are developing the knowledgebase. You use Azure Video Analyzer for Media (previously Video indexer) to obtain transcripts of webinars. You need to ensure that the solution meets the knowledgebase requirements. What should you do? A.Create a custom language model B.Configure audio indexing for videos only C.Enable multi-language detection for videos D.Build a custom Person model for webinar presenters Answer: B QUESTION 112 Case Study 2 - Contoso, Ltd. General Overview Contoso, Ltd. is an international accounting company that has offices in France. Portugal, and the United Kingdom. Contoso has a professional services department that contains the roles shown in the following table. Infrastructure Contoso has the following subscriptions: - Azure - Microsoft 365 - Microsoft Dynamics 365 Azure Active (Azure AD) Directory Contoso has Azure Active Directory groups for securing role-based access. The company uses the following group naming conventions: - ICountryJ-[Levell-[Role] - [Level]-[Role] Intellectual Property Contoso has the intellectual property shown in the following table. Text-based content is provided only in one language and is not translated. Planned Projects Contoso plans to develop the following: - A document processing workflow to extract information automatically from PDFs and images of financial documents - A customer-support chatbot that will answer questions by using FAQs - A searchable knowledgebase of all the intellectual property Technical Requirements Contoso identifies the following technical requirements: - All content must be approved before being published. - All planned projects must support English, French, and Portuguese. - All content must be secured by using role-based access control (RBAC). - RBAC role assignments must use the principle of least privilege. - RBAC roles must be assigned only to Azure Active Directory groups. - Al solution responses must have a confidence score that is equal to or greater than 70 percent. - When the response confidence score of an Al response is lower than 70 percent, the response must be improved by human input. Chatbot Requirements Contoso identifies the following requirements for the chatbot: - Provide customers with answers to the FAQs. - Ensure that the customers can chat to a customer service agent. - Ensure that the members of a group named Management-Accountants can approve the FAQs. - Ensure that the members of a group named Consultant-Accountants can create and amend the FAQs. - Ensure that the members of a group named the Agent-CustomerServices can browse the FAQs. - Ensure that access to the customer service agents is managed by using Omnichannel for Customer Service. - When the response confidence score is low. - Ensure that the chatbot can provide other response options to the customers. Document Processing Requirements Contoso identifies the following requirements for document processing: - The document processing solution must be able to process standardized financial documents that have the following characteristics: - Contain fewer than 20 pages. - Be formatted as PDF or JPEG files. - Have a distinct standard for each office. - The document processing solution must be able to extract tables and text from the financial documents. - The document processing solution must be able to extract information from receipt images. - Members of a group named Management-Bookkeeper must define how to extract tables from the financial documents. - Members of a group named Consultant-Bookkeeper must be able to process the financial documents. Knowledgebase Requirements Contoso identifies the following requirements for the knowledgebase: - Supports searches for equivalent terms - Can transcribe jargon with high accuracy - Can search content in different formats, including video - Provides relevant links to external resources for further research You are developing the knowledgebase by using Azure Cognitive Search. You need to process wiki content to meet the technical requirements. What should you include in the solution? A.an indexer for Azure Blob storage attached to a skillset that contains the language detection skill and the text translation skill B.an indexer for Azure Blob storage attached to a skillset that contains the language detection skill C.an indexer for Azure Cosmos DB attached to a skillset that contains the document extraction skill and the text translation skill D.an indexer for Azure Cosmos DB attached to a skillset that contains the language detection skill and the text translation skill Answer: C QUESTION 113 Case Study 2 - Contoso, Ltd. General Overview Contoso, Ltd. is an international accounting company that has offices in France. Portugal, and the United Kingdom. Contoso has a professional services department that contains the roles shown in the following table. Infrastructure Contoso has the following subscriptions: - Azure - Microsoft 365 - Microsoft Dynamics 365 Azure Active (Azure AD) Directory Contoso has Azure Active Directory groups for securing role-based access. The company uses the following group naming conventions: - ICountryJ-[Levell-[Role] - [Level]-[Role] Intellectual Property Contoso has the intellectual property shown in the following table. Text-based content is provided only in one language and is not translated. Planned Projects Contoso plans to develop the following: - A document processing workflow to extract information automatically from PDFs and images of financial documents - A customer-support chatbot that will answer questions by using FAQs - A searchable knowledgebase of all the intellectual property Technical Requirements Contoso identifies the following technical requirements: - All content must be approved before being published. - All planned projects must support English, French, and Portuguese. - All content must be secured by using role-based access control (RBAC). - RBAC role assignments must use the principle of least privilege. - RBAC roles must be assigned only to Azure Active Directory groups. - Al solution responses must have a confidence score that is equal to or greater than 70 percent. - When the response confidence score of an Al response is lower than 70 percent, the response must be improved by human input. Chatbot Requirements Contoso identifies the following requirements for the chatbot: - Provide customers with answers to the FAQs. - Ensure that the customers can chat to a customer service agent. - Ensure that the members of a group named Management-Accountants can approve the FAQs. - Ensure that the members of a group named Consultant-Accountants can create and amend the FAQs. - Ensure that the members of a group named the Agent-CustomerServices can browse the FAQs. - Ensure that access to the customer service agents is managed by using Omnichannel for Customer Service. - When the response confidence score is low. - Ensure that the chatbot can provide other response options to the customers. Document Processing Requirements Contoso identifies the following requirements for document processing: - The document processing solution must be able to process standardized financial documents that have the following characteristics: - Contain fewer than 20 pages. - Be formatted as PDF or JPEG files. - Have a distinct standard for each office. - The document processing solution must be able to extract tables and text from the financial documents. - The document processing solution must be able to extract information from receipt images. - Members of a group named Management-Bookkeeper must define how to extract tables from the financial documents. - Members of a group named Consultant-Bookkeeper must be able to process the financial documents. Knowledgebase Requirements Contoso identifies the following requirements for the knowledgebase: - Supports searches for equivalent terms - Can transcribe jargon with high accuracy - Can search content in different formats, including video - Provides relevant links to external resources for further research You are developing the knowledgebase by using Azure Cognitive Search. You need to meet the knowledgebase requirements for searching equivalent terms. What should you include in the solution? A.synonym map B.a suggester C.a custom analyzer D.a built-in key phrase extraction skill Answer: A QUESTION 114 Case Study 2 - Contoso, Ltd. General Overview Contoso, Ltd. is an international accounting company that has offices in France. Portugal, and the United Kingdom. Contoso has a professional services department that contains the roles shown in the following table. Infrastructure Contoso has the following subscriptions: - Azure - Microsoft 365 - Microsoft Dynamics 365 Azure Active (Azure AD) Directory Contoso has Azure Active Directory groups for securing role-based access. The company uses the following group naming conventions: - ICountryJ-[Levell-[Role] - [Level]-[Role] Intellectual Property Contoso has the intellectual property shown in the following table. Text-based content is provided only in one language and is not translated. Planned Projects Contoso plans to develop the following: - A document processing workflow to extract information automatically from PDFs and images of financial documents - A customer-support chatbot that will answer questions by using FAQs - A searchable knowledgebase of all the intellectual property Technical Requirements Contoso identifies the following technical requirements: - All content must be approved before being published. - All planned projects must support English, French, and Portuguese. - All content must be secured by using role-based access control (RBAC). - RBAC role assignments must use the principle of least privilege. - RBAC roles must be assigned only to Azure Active Directory groups. - Al solution responses must have a confidence score that is equal to or greater than 70 percent. - When the response confidence score of an Al response is lower than 70 percent, the response must be improved by human input. Chatbot Requirements Contoso identifies the following requirements for the chatbot: - Provide customers with answers to the FAQs. - Ensure that the customers can chat to a customer service agent. - Ensure that the members of a group named Management-Accountants can approve the FAQs. - Ensure that the members of a group named Consultant-Accountants can create and amend the FAQs. - Ensure that the members of a group named the Agent-CustomerServices can browse the FAQs. - Ensure that access to the customer service agents is managed by using Omnichannel for Customer Service. - When the response confidence score is low. - Ensure that the chatbot can provide other response options to the customers. Document Processing Requirements Contoso identifies the following requirements for document processing: - The document processing solution must be able to process standardized financial documents that have the following characteristics: - Contain fewer than 20 pages. - Be formatted as PDF or JPEG files. - Have a distinct standard for each office. - The document processing solution must be able to extract tables and text from the financial documents. - The document processing solution must be able to extract information from receipt images. - Members of a group named Management-Bookkeeper must define how to extract tables from the financial documents. - Members of a group named Consultant-Bookkeeper must be able to process the financial documents. Knowledgebase Requirements Contoso identifies the following requirements for the knowledgebase: - Supports searches for equivalent terms - Can transcribe jargon with high accuracy - Can search content in different formats, including video - Provides relevant links to external resources for further research Hotspot Question You are developing the knowledgebase by using Azure Cognitive Search. You need to build a skill that will be used by indexers. How should you complete the code? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 115 Case Study 2 - Contoso, Ltd. General Overview Contoso, Ltd. is an international accounting company that has offices in France. Portugal, and the United Kingdom. Contoso has a professional services department that contains the roles shown in the following table. Infrastructure Contoso has the following subscriptions: - Azure - Microsoft 365 - Microsoft Dynamics 365 Azure Active (Azure AD) Directory Contoso has Azure Active Directory groups for securing role-based access. The company uses the following group naming conventions: - ICountryJ-[Levell-[Role] - [Level]-[Role] Intellectual Property Contoso has the intellectual property shown in the following table. Text-based content is provided only in one language and is not translated. Planned Projects Contoso plans to develop the following: - A document processing workflow to extract information automatically from PDFs and images of financial documents - A customer-support chatbot that will answer questions by using FAQs - A searchable knowledgebase of all the intellectual property Technical Requirements Contoso identifies the following technical requirements: - All content must be approved before being published. - All planned projects must support English, French, and Portuguese. - All content must be secured by using role-based access control (RBAC). - RBAC role assignments must use the principle of least privilege. - RBAC roles must be assigned only to Azure Active Directory groups. - Al solution responses must have a confidence score that is equal to or greater than 70 percent. - When the response confidence score of an Al response is lower than 70 percent, the response must be improved by human input. Chatbot Requirements Contoso identifies the following requirements for the chatbot: - Provide customers with answers to the FAQs. - Ensure that the customers can chat to a customer service agent. - Ensure that the members of a group named Management-Accountants can approve the FAQs. - Ensure that the members of a group named Consultant-Accountants can create and amend the FAQs. - Ensure that the members of a group named the Agent-CustomerServices can browse the FAQs. - Ensure that access to the customer service agents is managed by using Omnichannel for Customer Service. - When the response confidence score is low. - Ensure that the chatbot can provide other response options to the customers. Document Processing Requirements Contoso identifies the following requirements for document processing: - The document processing solution must be able to process standardized financial documents that have the following characteristics: - Contain fewer than 20 pages. - Be formatted as PDF or JPEG files. - Have a distinct standard for each office. - The document processing solution must be able to extract tables and text from the financial documents. - The document processing solution must be able to extract information from receipt images. - Members of a group named Management-Bookkeeper must define how to extract tables from the financial documents. - Members of a group named Consultant-Bookkeeper must be able to process the financial documents. Knowledgebase Requirements Contoso identifies the following requirements for the knowledgebase: - Supports searches for equivalent terms - Can transcribe jargon with high accuracy - Can search content in different formats, including video - Provides relevant links to external resources for further research Hotspot Question You build a QnA Maker resource to meet the chatbot requirements. Which RBAC role should you assign to each group? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 116 Case Study 2 - Contoso, Ltd. General Overview Contoso, Ltd. is an international accounting company that has offices in France. Portugal, and the United Kingdom. Contoso has a professional services department that contains the roles shown in the following table. Infrastructure Contoso has the following subscriptions: - Azure - Microsoft 365 - Microsoft Dynamics 365 Azure Active (Azure AD) Directory Contoso has Azure Active Directory groups for securing role-based access. The company uses the following group naming conventions: - ICountryJ-[Levell-[Role] - [Level]-[Role] Intellectual Property Contoso has the intellectual property shown in the following table. Text-based content is provided only in one language and is not translated. Planned Projects Contoso plans to develop the following: - A document processing workflow to extract information automatically from PDFs and images of financial documents - A customer-support chatbot that will answer questions by using FAQs - A searchable knowledgebase of all the intellectual property Technical Requirements Contoso identifies the following technical requirements: - All content must be approved before being published. - All planned projects must support English, French, and Portuguese. - All content must be secured by using role-based access control (RBAC). - RBAC role assignments must use the principle of least privilege. - RBAC roles must be assigned only to Azure Active Directory groups. - Al solution responses must have a confidence score that is equal to or greater than 70 percent. - When the response confidence score of an Al response is lower than 70 percent, the response must be improved by human input. Chatbot Requirements Contoso identifies the following requirements for the chatbot: - Provide customers with answers to the FAQs. - Ensure that the customers can chat to a customer service agent. - Ensure that the members of a group named Management-Accountants can approve the FAQs. - Ensure that the members of a group named Consultant-Accountants can create and amend the FAQs. - Ensure that the members of a group named the Agent-CustomerServices can browse the FAQs. - Ensure that access to the customer service agents is managed by using Omnichannel for Customer Service. - When the response confidence score is low. - Ensure that the chatbot can provide other response options to the customers. Document Processing Requirements Contoso identifies the following requirements for document processing: - The document processing solution must be able to process standardized financial documents that have the following characteristics: - Contain fewer than 20 pages. - Be formatted as PDF or JPEG files. - Have a distinct standard for each office. - The document processing solution must be able to extract tables and text from the financial documents. - The document processing solution must be able to extract information from receipt images. - Members of a group named Management-Bookkeeper must define how to extract tables from the financial documents. - Members of a group named Consultant-Bookkeeper must be able to process the financial documents. Knowledgebase Requirements Contoso identifies the following requirements for the knowledgebase: - Supports searches for equivalent terms - Can transcribe jargon with high accuracy - Can search content in different formats, including video - Provides relevant links to external resources for further research Drag and Drop Question You are developing a solution for the Management-Bookkeepers group to meet the document processing requirements. The solution must contain the following components: - A From Recognizer resource - An Azure web app that hosts the Form Recognizer sample labeling tool The Management-Bookkeepers group needs to create a custom table extractor by using the sample labeling tool. Which three actions should the Management-Bookkeepers group perform in sequence? To answer, move the appropriate cmdlets from the list of cmdlets to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order. Answer: 2022 Latest Braindump2go AI-102 PDF and AI-102 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/18gJDmD2PG7dBo0pUceatDhmNgmk6fu0n?usp=sharing
[May-2022]New Braindump2go AZ-104 PDF Dumps(Q543-Q547)
QUESTION 543 You are configuring Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) authentication for an Azure Storage account named storage1. You need to ensure that the members of a group named Group1 can upload files by using the Azure portal. The solution must use the principle of least privilege. Which two roles should you configure for storage!? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point A.Reader B.Storage Blob Data Contributor C.Storage Account Contributor D.Storage Blob Data Reader E.Contributor Answer: AB QUESTION 544 You plan to deploy route-based Site-to-Site VPN connections between several on-premises locations and an Azure virtual network. Which tunneling protocol should you use? A.L2TP B.|KEv2 C.PPTP D.IKEv1 Answer: B QUESTION 545 Your on-premises network contains a VPN gateway. You have an Azure subscription that contains the resources shown in the following table. You need to ensure that all the traffic from VM1 to storage! travels across the Microsoft backbone network. What should you configure? A.service endpoints B.Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) Application Proxy C.a network security group (NSG) D.Azure Virtual WAN Answer: C QUESTION 546 You develop the following Azure Resource Manager (ARM) template to create a resource group and deploy an Azure Storage account to the resource group. Which cmdtet should you run to deploy the template? A.New-AzResourceGroupDeployment B.New-AzDeployment C.New-AzResource D.new-AzTenantDeploynent Answer: A QUESTION 547 You have an Azure subscription that contains a storage account named storageacct1234 and two users named User1 and User2. You assign User1 the roles shown in the following exhibit. Which two actions can User1 perform? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Modify the firewall of storageacct1234. B.View blob data in storageacct1234. C.View file shares in storageacct1234. D.Upload blob data to storageacct1234. E.Assign roles to User2 for storageacct1234. Answer: DE 2022 Latest Braindump2go AZ-104 PDF and AZ-104 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1UgWYSJj0uEU0eN4Uz8jnKDmXdqJJkSzZ?usp=sharing
[May-2022]New Braindump2go MB-330 PDF Dumps(Q266-Q303)
QUESTION 266 A manufacturer of a bill of materials (BOM) part that is used in multiple products goes out of business. The part needs to be replaced with a similar part from a different vendor. You need to identify the products that are impacted to calculate the new cost of the part. What should you use? Select only one answer. A.BOM calculations group B.Where-used report C.In process production costing report D.Calculation details for cost and price report E.BOM version Answer: B QUESTION 267 A company needs to calculate the cost for a group of bill of materials (BOM) products by different locations. You need to select the cost price model for the products' purchase prices. Which model should you use? Select only one answer. A.Item cost price B.Item purchase price C.Trade agreements D.Inventory price Answer: C QUESTION 268 A customer service agent creates a sales order for a custom bill of materials (BOM). You need to calculate the cost of the order-specific BOM. Where can you find the cost? A.View calculation details B.Active cost version C.Pending cost version D.BOM active version E.Default inventory cost Answer: B QUESTION 269 A company discovers that the standard cost of a raw material is incorrect. You need to determine the impact of the incorrect cost on finished goods that contain the raw material. Which two actions should you perform? A.Activate the new standard cost of the raw material. B.Set the fallback principle to Costing version. C.Create a new pending cost for the raw material. D.Set the fallback principle to Active. E.Set the fallback principle to None. Answer: BD QUESTION 270 A company that uses standard cost agrees to a purchase price of raw materials from a vendor for a one-year period. You create the cost for the annual time frame to run bill of materials (BOM) calculations. You need to ensure that the cost does not change for the raw materials within the annual period. Which two actions should you perform? Select all answers that apply. A.Set the Block field to Yes on the Costing version. B.Set the Block activation field to Yes on the Costing version. C.Create a pending cost with the annual date range. D.Activate the pending cost and set the from date to the subsequent year E.Create a pending cost and set the from date to the subsequent year. Answer: AB QUESTION 271 A company plans to create a product that contains multiple bill of materials (BOM) levels. The product has several components that have both constant and variable costs. You need to calculate the planned cost for producing the product with manufacturing volumes. Which explosion mode should you select? Select only one answer. A.Multilevel B.Make to order C.Single level D.According to BOM line type Answer: A QUESTION 272 An engineering department designs a bill of materials (BOM) for a new finished good. The finished good must be sold with a 30 percent markup of the BOM cost. You need to define the sales price for the finished good. What should you set up on the cost group? Select only one answer. A.Profit setting percentage B.Cost group Behavior C.Cost group type Direct materials D.Cost group type Indirect E.Cost group type Undefined Answer: A QUESTION 273 A company needs to be alerted when the calculated planned cost of a bill of materials (BOM) product is older than 30 days. You need to configure the number of days validation in the system. Where should you specify the number of days? Select only one answer. A.Cost price model B.Stop explosion C.Inventory and warehouse management parameters D.BOM calculation groups E.Released product Answer: D QUESTION 274 A company produces finished goods that consist of some raw material items that are purchased and some raw material items that are produced. The costs of some of the produced materials that are used in the sub-BOMs are updated. The costs of the purchased raw materials do not change. You need to ensure that the updated costs are reflected in the finished goods planned costs. You do not need to recalculate the purchased raw materials. Which explosion mode should you use in the bill of materials (BOM) calculation? Select only one answer. A.Multilevel B.Make to order C.Single level D.According to BOM line type Answer: C QUESTION 275 A company discovers that planned costs are being calculated incorrectly due to missing configurations. You need to configure the system to prevent calculation of the planned cost for items that are missing the following: - a valid bill of materials (BOM) version - a valid cost price In which two locations can you configure the validation? Select all answers that apply. A.Product information management parameters B.Inventory and warehouse management parameters C.Released products D.Calculation groups E.BOM version Answer: D QUESTION 276 A manufacturing company uses Planning Optimization. Manned production orders are created, modified, and approved by the planner but are not yet firmed. What is the effect on the planned production orders when you enable the Planning Optimization feature? A.Modifications are ignored when Planning Optimization is run again. B.Modifications are included when Planning Optimization is run again. C.Approved orders are automatically firmed. D.Approved orders are set to unprocessed. E.Approved orders are set to completed. Answer: B QUESTION 277 You are running Planning Optimization. A and B items need to be planned. C and D items do not need to be included in Planning Optimization. Users sometimes mistakenly include the C and D items in the plans. You need to prevent C and D items from inclusion when users manually start a plan. The solution must not require users to manually create a filter. What should you configure? Select only one answer. A.Runtime filter B.Quick filter C.ter D.Advanced filtering and query syntax E.Filter code Answer: C QUESTION 278 A company uses Planning Optimization as a scheduled batch job every Friday. A buyer observes that there are unposted inventory cycle counts left over from a weekend physical inventory count. The buyer decides to cancel the Planning Optimization job, post the cycle counts, and run the job again. Where should the buyer cancel the job? A.Recurring integration scheduler (RIS) B.Batch group C.Feature management D.Job history E.Lifecycle Services (LCS) Answer: D QUESTION 279 A single master plan is run with no filters applied. Buyer1 is reviewing and approving planned orders that were created by Planning Optimization. Buyer2 runs the same master plan again while Buyer1 is still reviewing planned orders. What are the two outcomes on Buyer1's planned orders? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Approved planned orders remain unchanged. B.Approved planned orders recalculate. C.Completed planned orders remain unchanged. D.Completed planned orders recalculate. E.Unprocessed orders do not recalculate. Answer: CD QUESTION 280 A company uses Planning Optimization. A customer calls a service agent at the company and asks about product availability dates when placing an order. Capable to promise (CTP) is initiated from the customer's order. What is the expected output? Select only one answer. A.An error occurs because CTP is not supported when Planning Optimization is enabled. B.Built-in master planning runs the calculation if the master plan has a separate dynamic master plan specified. C.A warning shows in the plan history log. D.CTP runs if add-ins are installed from Feature management. E.CTP calculates if all Planning Optimization jobs are withheld from batch scheduling. Answer: A QUESTION 281 You plan to use Planning Optimization. You configure a receipt margin. How is the receipt margin applied? Select only one answer. A.from the issue date and backward from the receipt delivery date B.from the receipt delivery date and forward from the requirement date C.from the receipt delivery date and backward from the requirement date D.from the issue date and backward from the requirement date E.from the purchase trade agreement from date and backward from the requirement date Answer: C QUESTION 282 A company classifies items as A, B, C, and D for planning purposes. You run Planning Optimization for the C items with the following setup: - a plan filter for the A, B, and D items - a runtime filter for the C items The Planning Optimization output does not create any planned orders. You need to produce results in Planning Optimization for the C items without affecting the A, B, and D items. What should you do? Select only one answer. A.Add the C items to the existing plan filter for the A, B, and D items. Set up a runtime filter for the A, B, and D items. B.Create a master plan with plan filter for the C items only. Do not set up a runtime filter for C items. C.Create a master plan with no plan filter or runtime filter. Add an advanced filter for the C items on the planned orders. D.Create a dynamic plan and a static plan. Do not set up plan filters or runtime filters. E.Retain the existing plan filter for the A, B, and D items. Set up a runtime filter for the A and C items. Answer: C QUESTION 283 A company is considering using Planning Optimization instead of Master Planning. What are two architectural benefits when using Planning Optimization? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.occurs inside Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management B.reduces the load on Azure Data Lake C.has minimal impact on the SQL database D.minimizes server load E.allows for BYOD (Bring your own database) Answer: CD QUESTION 284 A company uses Planning Optimization and first in, first out (FIFO) inventory valuation. The company also has special requirements on sales margins. Company policy states that marking must be a single issue that is fully marked against a single receipt, regardless of quantity. What should you do to respect marking when planned orders are being firmed? Select only one answer. A.Allow negative inventory. B.Enable Ordered Reserved. C.Set the Update marking parameter to Extended. D.Set the Update marking parameter to Standard. E.Set the Update marking parameter to No. Answer: B QUESTION 285 A company is considering using Planning Optimization instead of the built-in master planning engine. What are three benefits of Planning Optimization? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. A.It is a multitenant service. B.It has multiple instances. C.It is hyper scalable. D.It has a single instance. E.It is single threaded. Answer: AC QUESTION 286 A company uses Planning Optimization. You need to ensure that the purchase price trade agreement lead time is used for an item. What should you do? A.Set the days forward parameter. B.Set the Disregard lead time parameter to No. C.Set the Disregard lead time parameter to Yes. D.Override the item lead time parameter. E.Set the days backward parameter. Answer: B QUESTION 287 A company performs internal inspections of a specific product before releasing the products. This task adds two days for product handling once the product is in the warehouse. This process leads to delays in shipping. You need to resolve the issues. What should you change? A.Reorder margin B.Minimum order quantity C.Receipt margin D.Maximum order quantity E.Issue margin Answer: D QUESTION 288 A company enables purchase trade agreements for Planning Optimization. You need to be able to evaluate purchase trade agreements. Which three configurations must be set up? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Find trade agreement B.Search criterion C.Agreements marked as effective D.Purchase agreements with status of confirmed E.Activate price/discount Answer: ABE QUESTION 289 A buyer reviews the orders generated by Planning Optimization. The buyer observes that the output for some orders appears incorrect. The buyer reviews the history and planning logs. Which two types of information are in the history and planning logs? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.list of planned orders created B.start time a job was run and the status C.additional information and warnings D.end time a job stopped and the status E.list of planned orders with firm history Answer: BC QUESTION 290 A company is evaluating sales pricing strategies in a costing version of a bill of materials (BOM) product that will use a cost-plus-markup strategy. You need to configure the system to provide three prices based on different profit models. Where should you configure the markup values? Select only one answer. A.Released product B.Inventory model group C.BOM calculation group D.BOM version E.Cost group Answer: C QUESTION 291 A company requires that a percentage of the building overhead costs as well as a percentage of overall labor must be added to a costing sheet for each item. The company also requires that the labor and overhead costs be calculated independently and then rolled up to a total amount. Which three actions should you perform to meet the requirements? Select all answers that apply. A.Select Cost group type as a node. B.Create indirect cost subnodes. C.Define the costing sheet format. D.Define the rate amount on the node. E.Define the rate amount on the cost group. Answer: ACD QUESTION 292 A manufacturing company uses standard costs for raw materials. The company opens a new manufacturing location that will have different standard costs for the raw materials. The differences in costs must be reflected on the finished goods. You need to configure the site setup for the different costs. Which two configurations can be set up? Select all answers that apply. A.Costing version Recording tab B.Item default order setting C.Define site on BOM lines D.Pending cost lines E.Active cost lines Answer: CE QUESTION 293 You run Planning Optimization. You create a static master plan with a plan filter for A and B items. Purchasing agents for the A items start to review the A item output. You must re-run planning for the B items due to a change. Re-running the B items must not impact the existing planned orders for the A items. You need to re-run planning for the B items. What are two possible ways to achieve this goal? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Re-run the static plan with the runtime filter set for the A items. B.Delete the planned orders for the B items and re-run the static plan. C.Run a dynamic plan with a plan filter for the B items. D.Run a dynamic plan with a plan filter for the A items. E.Re-run the static plan with the runtime filter set for the B items. Answer: CD QUESTION 294 A buying agent is evaluating vendors for sourcing an item. Prices and lead times vary by vendor. The buyer requires that the planning engine be set up to provide the best price while considering the lead time. Manual correction must not be required after planned purchase orders have been created. Which two actions should you perform to meet the requirements? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Use Planning Optimization. B.Use built-in master planning. C.Set Purchase trade agreements. D.Set the default vendor on the item. E.Set the override lead times on the item to yes. Answer: CD QUESTION 295 A company decides to implement Planning Optimization. Company auditors need to know where the service will run physically once it is enabled for Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management. In which location will the service run? Select only one answer. A.on-premises at the company B.on the same SQL server as the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance C.in any data center, regardless of where the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance exists D.in the same data center country or region as the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance E.in the Microsoft Dataverse Answer: B QUESTION 296 A company uses the built-in master planning engine but plans to use Planning Optimization instead. You enable auto-firming. You need to ensure that planned orders are firmed within the current month. What should you do? A.Set the firming time fence to one month plus issue margin. B.Set the firming time fence to one month plus receipt margin C.Set the firming time fence to one month plus lead lime rf the lead time is greater than one week. D.Set the firming time fence to one month E.Set the firming time fence to one week plus lead time if the lead time is less than one week. Answer: D QUESTION 297 You are setting up safety margins. Which unit of measure is used to represent safety margins in planning optimization calculations? Select only one answer. A.Period B.Month C.Week D.Day Answer: D QUESTION 298 A company allows negative inventory because they ship outbound orders before receipts are processed for items. On-hand inventory for an item has the following setup: - Coverage planning for site, warehouse, and location - Location A = 10 on hand - Location B = -11 on hand - Minimum quantity = 20 - Maximum quantity = 30 Which quantity will be reordered when Planning Optimization is run? Select only one answer. A.20 B.29 C.30 D.31 E.40 Answer: B QUESTION 299 A manufacturing company produces finished goods that contain raw materials that are costed using first-in, You need to set up a costing version to support planned costs of the finished goods. What should you configure in the costing version? Select only one answer. A.costing type to standard and block activation to yes B.costing type to planned and block activation to yes C.costing type to planned and block activation to no D.costing type to standard and block activation to no Answer: C QUESTION 300 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company sets up working day calendars to exclude weekends from lead time calculations. You configure lead times and safety margins. The system does not use the safety margins in calculations. You need to ensure that Planning Optimization uses safety margins. What should you do? Select only one answer. A.Enable Margins for Planning Optimization in Feature Management. B.Set Working days to No. C.Update the Safety stock journals. D.Enable Purchase Trade Agreements for Planning Optimization in Feature management. E.Create a coverage group. Answer: E QUESTION 301 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company uses the product lifecycle state setup to exclude some items from planning. Items may exist in more than one warehouse. What configuration is required so that Planning Optimization excludes these items? Select only one answer. A.Planning Optimization will respect the lifecycle state if it is enabled from Lifecyle Services. B.The items will respect the lifecycle state if manual planning on the warehouse setup is set to No. C.The items will respect the lifecycle state if manual planning on the warehouse setup is set to Yes. D.The product lifecycle state must be set up on the items only. E.Planning Optimization will respect the lifecycle state if it is enabled from Feature management. Answer: B QUESTION 302 A company plans to use the Planning Optimization add-in. How is data communicated to Planning Optimization? Select only one answer. A.through a connector B.through an automated entity store refresh C.with Business process modeler D.mapped between solutions E.with Microsoft Dataverse Answer: A QUESTION 303 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company decides to set up purchase trade agreements. What should you verify in Supply forecast to ensure that purchase trade agreements are used? Select only one answer. A.Reduction keys are removed. B.The vendor is not specified on any of the rows C.The vendor account is specified on the rows D.The forecast model is cleared E.The forecast time period is cleared. Answer: C 2022 Latest Braindump2go MB-330 PDF and MB-330 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1zvW5oQDgMKaG0UXncjTDzUOROwXPIWG2?usp=sharing
Giường bệnh cho người bị liệt và những sản phẩm hỗ trợ cho giường và người bệnh
Giường bệnh cho người liệt , tai biến và các sản phẩm hỗ trợ người bệnh Hoạt động, đi lại, làm việc là những nhu cầu cơ bản của con người. Đối với những bệnh nhân bị tai biến hoặc do tuổi già, phải nằm im một chỗ và không thể di chuyển trong thời gian dài sẽ kéo theo nhiều hệ lụy nghiêm trọng. Việc này không những gây ra các bệnh về da mà còn ảnh hưởng lớn đến tâm lý của người bệnh. Từ đó việc chăm sóc và hồi phục càng thêm khó khăn. Để hỗ trợ cho bệnh nhân và người chăm sóc được tốt nhất, NIKITA đã đưa ra các sản phẩm giường nằm cho người tai biến và các sản phẩm hữu ích và thiết thực đi kèm. Ngoài các chức năng ưu việt được thiết kế cho giường, các sản phẩm hỗ trợ cũng đóng vai trò không kém phẩn quan trọng. Xin giới thiệu một số sản phẩm đi kèm giường hoặc mua thêm mà Quý khách có thể tham khảo Những sản phẩm hỗ trợ giường nằm cho người liệt miễn phí: Bánh xe kép có khóa cố định + Sử dụng cho tất cả các loại giường của NIKITA + Giúp việc di chuyển giường bệnh được dễ dàng hơn + Bánh xe lõi thép + Bên ngoài bọc nhựa ABS cứng + Có thể khóa cố định giúp giường không di chuyển khi nằm + 2 chế độ khóa ON/OFF Bàn ăn có thể tháo rời: Dành cho tất cả các loại giường NIKITA Bệnh nhân có thể ăn uống hoặc đọc sách ngay tại giường Nệm sơ dừa (Đi kèm tất cả các mã giường NIKITA, trừ NIKITA DCN08) Được thiết kế với 70% là sơ dừa tự nhiên sấy khô và ép chặt tạo độ cứng nhất định Kết hợp với 30% đệm mút tạo độ êm Giúp người bệnh cảm thấy thoáng mát khi nằm, hạn chế tình trạng lở loét tối đa cho người bị tai biến, người cao tuổi, người bệnh nằm lâu ngày. Tạo độ phẳng cứng cáp bảo vệ cột sống người bệnh không bị võng, được sử dụng rộng rãi và phổ biến trong ngành y tế Bô vệ sinh (Có tại các mã giường: NIKITA DCN03, NIKITA DCN04, NIKITA DCN05, NIKITA DCN06, NIKITA DCN08, NIKITA DCN16)  Bô vệ sinh được thiết kế ngay tại giường và có thể tháo rời, hỗ trợ người bệnh trong việc vệ sinh cá nhân. Chậu gội đầu ngay tại giường (Có tại các mã giường: NIKITA DCN04, NIKITA DCN05, NIKITA DCN06, NIKITA DCN08, NIKITA DCN16) Hỗ trợ người bệnh có thể gội đầu tại giường mà không cần phải di chuyển Ở giữa có phần nâng cao giúp người bệnh nằm thoải mái khi sử dụng Phụ kiện kèm theo 1 ống dây dẫn nước và 1 nút chụp giữ nước Bằng chất liệu nhựa ABS thân thiện vs môi trường Những sản phẩm hỗ trợ giường nằm cho người tai biến có tính phí: Đệm khí chống loét người bệnh NIKITA DK06 Đệm khí chống loét là sự cải tiến của đệm nước chống loét. Đệm khí thừa hưởng được công dụng làm mát từ đệm nước. Từ đó ngày càng cải tiến hơn về chất liệu, khả năng xử lí bơm hơi làm mát. Đặc đệm khí chống loét khi sử dụng luôn luôn đảo khí tạo cảm giác thoáng mát và thoải mái như đang massage cho vùng da tiếp xúc. Đệm khí chống loét là một sản phẩm phụ trợ hữu ích và thật sự cần thiết đối với những bệnh nhân được chăm sóc tại nhà. Lót bô vệ sinh Simili NIKITA Hỗ trợ giường nằm cho người liệt Được làm từ chất liệu Simili không thấm nước, chuyên sử dụng trong quá trình chăm sóc và vệ sinh cho người bệnh tại nhà Lót bô vệ sinh có thể sử dụng cho toàn bộ giường có chỗ bô vệ sinh trên thị trường Việt Nam. Lót bô vệ sinh có thể tái sử dụng nhiều lần Ghế bô vệ sinh có bánh xe GB96 Hỗ trợ nhu cầu vệ sinh của người bệnh, ghế bô vệ sinh được làm từ: Khung thép mạ chrome chắc chắn, bền đẹp Chất liệu nhựa cao cấp, không gây dị ứng da khi sử dụng Gấp gọn dễ dàng khi không dùng đến, bô vệ sinh rút ra đơn giản, tiện lợi. Chiều cao ghế có thể thay đổi ----------------------------------------------- NIKITA OUTLET - nhà phân phối chính hãng các sản phẩm giường bệnh, thang nhôm, ghế xếp, giường gấp gọn,.... của thương hiệu NIKITA tại Việt Nam. Địa chỉ: 138/11 đường số 20, P5, Gò Vấp. Website: https://nikitaoutlet.com/ Hotline: 0933.74.3030
Dòng thang INOX chữ A cao cấp - thương hiệu NIKITA IN03 ( 3 bậc )
Thang chữ A inox Nikita IN03 với thiết kế khung thang bằng inox chắc chắn an toàn. Sản phẩm có 3 bậc với chiều cao tới 70cm. Nikita phân phối và bảo hành chính hãng, cam kết giá thành và chất lượng tốt nhất! Thang chữ A inox NIKITA IN03 Thang chữ A inox – Nikita IN03 được ứng dụng công nghệ hiện đại của Nhật Bản. Đảm bảo chất lượng theo tiêu chuẩn EN 131 của châu Âu. Thang Nikita có khả năng chịu được tải trọng tối đa 150kg. Là một thiết bị hữu ích với mọi gia đình. Giới thiệu Thang chữ A inox NIKITA IN03 còn được gọi là thang ghế tay vịn. Là sản phẩm từ thương hiệu Nikita. Thang đáp ứng tiêu chuẩn an toàn: EN131. Kích thước thang khi thu gọn là (1,25 x 0,47 x 0,05) mét. Khi sử dụng thang có chiều cao 0.7 mét. Thang có 3 bậc. Tải trọng lên đến 150kg. Là loại thang thích hợp cho các công việc không quá cao. Ứng dụng  - Thang chữ A inox là sản phẩm lý tưởng để sử dụng cho gia đình khi cần cất giữ đồ đạc, trang trí và sửa sang nhà cửa. - Dùng làm vườn, lau cửa kính, thay bóng đèn… - Dùng thắp hương. - Dùng cho siêu thị, nhà kho để sắp xếp hàng hóa… Tại sao nên chọn thang chữ A INOX Nikita IN03? - Thang nhôm ghế thiết kế chiều cao vừa phải, phù hợp với nhiều công việc trong gia đình. Chất liệu inox cao cấp, kết hợp với mặt bằng bằng hợp kim nhôm, nhẹ. Không chỉ mang lại độ chắc chắn và độ bền cao mà còn mang tính thẩm mỹ cho sản phẩm. - Thiết kế dễ sử dụng, mở ra và kéo trở lại một cách nhanh chóng, dễ dàng. Khi cần di chuyển chỉ cần xếp gọn lại, sẽ không chiếm nhiều diện tích. Rất thích hợp cho hộ gia đình, văn phòng, phòng lưu trữ, xưởng chưa đồ có chiều cao tương đối,… - Các nút bịt được chế tạo bằng nhựa. Chân thang được bọc nhựa dẻo, chống trượt, an toàn cho người dùng. - Thiết kế tay vịn giúp bạn đứng vững ở độ cao an toàn. Đồng thời cũng có tác dụng mang vác dễ dàng hơn. Hình vòng cung tạo cho thang có độ thẩm mỹ cao. - Tải trọng lên đến 150kg => Xem thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm thang ghế chữ A inox trên tại đây: https://nikitaoutlet.com/san-pham/thang-nhom-ghe-bac-lon-nikita-keiwa/ --------------------------------- NIKITA OUTLET - nhà phân phối các sản phẩm chính hãng thương hiệu NIKITA tại miền Nam. Địa chỉ: 138/11 đường số 20, P5, Gò Vấp. Website: https://nikitaoutlet.com/ SĐT: 0933.74.3030
Quạt cắt gió chính hãng
Quạt cắt gió hay còn gọi là quạt chắn gió được sử dụng khá phổ biến tại các khu nhà xưởng sản xuất, tại các cửa ra vào bệnh viện, siêu thị hoặc những nơi công cộng cần ngăn bụi ngăn lạnh nhưng bất tiện trong việc lắp đặt cửa. https://sites.google.com/view/quat-cat-gio-chinh-hang/ Tại sao nên lựa chọn MECi để lắp đặt quạt cắt gió? Hiện nay trên thị trường Việt Nam, đã có gần 80% là quạt cắt gió của Trung Quốc. Tại Meci, chúng tôi chỉ nhập khẩu và cung cấp duy nhất 1 dòng sản phẩm của Hàn Quốc, từ Hãng quạt cắt gió Kyungjin với những ưu điểm vượt trội sau: · Chế độ bảo hành của quạt Hàn Quốc lâu hơn, thời gian bảo hành lên tới 18 tháng · Chi phí bảo trì thấp, tiết kiệm chi phí · Hoạt động ít gây ồn hơn các loại khác · Tiêu thụ điện năng ít, tiết kiệm điện cho doanh nghiệp · Hàng nhập khẩu chính Hãng có tem nhãn đầy đủ. Ngoài tem của Hãng ra còn có tem của Meci cam kết đảm bảo và chịu trách nhiệm bảo trì, bảo hành cho Qúy khách Một số vị trí khác như nhà xưởng, nhà máy cần tiêu chuẩn cao về an toàn vệ sinh, Qúy khách có thể lắp đặt kết hợp quạt cắt gió công nghiệp và màn nhựa pvc trong suốt để tăng hiệu quả ngăn lạnh, ngăn côn trùng, ngăn bụi lên mức cao nhất. Quạt cắt gió lắp nhà xưởng Lắp đặt tại những khu vực cần tiêu chuẩn phòng sạch khắc khe Quạt cắt gió còn đóng vai trò quan trọng tại các nhà máy phòng sạch, xưởng sản xuất công nghiệp, gia công và nhà vận hành dịch vụ thực phẩm hay các vị trí cần các tiêu chuẩn về an toàn thực phẩm, ISO, HACCP… Đây ứng dụng đặc biệt và dùng phổ biến tại: ⋅ Nhà máy sản xuất lương thực, thực phẩm ⋅ Phòng sạch, phòng nghiên cứu ⋅ Kho vật tư thiết bị y tế ⋅ Kho, nhà máy sản xuất dược phẩm Quạt cắt gió tại bệnh viện Lắp đặt tại các khu vực công cộng có tần suất người qua lại nhiều Với thiết kế không tốn diện tích và không gian lắp đặt, có khả năng tiết kiệm điện năng tiêu thụ của máy lạnh nhờ giảm tải sự thoát nhiệt khi mở cửa. Vì thế, đây là thiết bị được lắp đặt phổ biến tại cửa ra vào của các địa điểm có người ra vào liên tục như: ⋅ Siêu thị, cửa hàng tiện lợi ⋅ Trung tâm thương mại, ⋅ Bệnh viện, ⋅ Tiệm thuốc tây, ⋅ Gara, bãi giữ xe Lắp đặt tại các vị trí không thể lắp đặt cửa, hoặc để tiện bưng bê Những nơi phục vụ dịch vụ ăn uống, thường có những hoạt đông bưng bê qua lại thường xuyên, mà thao tác đóng mở cửa rất bất tiện. Nên việc lắp đặt quạt cắt gió giúp ngăn bụi bẩn, côn trùng, kiểm soát hơi lạnh vừa tiện lợi cho việc bưng bê của nhân viên không bị vướng víu, đổ bể mà không cần thao tác đóng mở cửa: ⋅ Nhà hàng ⋅ Quán ăn, quán cafe ⋅ Căng tin ⋅ Bếp ăn Quạt cắt gió ở đâu bảo hành lâu? - Việc bảo hành này được xem như một dịch vụ kèm theo của mỗi sản phẩm, bên cạnh đó nó cũng là thứ để xây dựng lòng tin của khách hàng. Meci chúng tôi nhập khẩu toàn bộ quạt cắt gió là của Hàn Quốc với thương hiệu là KyungJin. Bảo hành máy là 18 tháng, trong quá trình bảo hành máy móc có bị lỗi hay quý khách có thắc mắc hay còn gặp vấn đề gì khó giải quyết thì có thể liên hệ với chúng tôi để nhận được sự hỗ trợ, sửa chữa. - Ngoài tem bảo hành chính hãng của hãng KyungJin thì để chắc chắn thêm chúng tôi đã dán thêm tem bảo hành của Meci. - Không như những chỗ khác chỉ muốn bán xong rồi đến khi cần bảo hành thì liên lạc không được. Meci luôn ở đây, luôn bên bạn vào những lúc bạn cần. Chúng tôi biết rằng khi đã trao sản phẩm cho bạn thì vẫn chưa hoàn thành hết trách nhiệm. Tham khảo thêm: https://manremnhua.net/quat-cat-gio-quat-chan-gio https://youtu.be/UV78Ff-C-a8 https://linktr.ee/mannhuapvc1 https://www.pearltrees.com/mannhuapvc1 https://www.scoop.it/topic/mannhuapvc1 https://www.instapaper.com/u https://www.pinterest.com/pin/898608931872750379 https://twitter.com/NhuapvcM/status/1528419884102987776
Chăm sóc cho người bệnh đúng cách khi sử dụng giường bệnh đa năng NIKITA
Giường cho người bị liệt Đáp ứng mong muốn chăm sóc một cách chu đáo nhất của người thân. Cũng như từ chính nhu cầu của bệnh nhân tai biến, bại liệt, nhược cơ. Cũng như những người mất khả năng di chuyển. Nikita đã cho ra đời những sản phẩm giường bệnh an toàn, hiện đại và chất lượng. Nikita hướng tới việc phục vụ người già, bệnh nhân và người chăm sóc bệnh. Chúng tôi luôn nỗ lực hết mình để đem lại những sản phẩm tốt nhất. Tạo ra sự thuận tiện, dễ dàng cho người chăm sóc đồng thời sự thoải mái, hồi phục tốt cho bệnh nhân trong quá trình trị liệu. => Một số loại giường bệnh đa năng của NIKITA phổ biến trên thị trường như: - Giường y tế có bô vệ sinh NIKITA DCN04 - Giường cho người bệnh NIKITA DCN05 - Giường chăm sóc bệnh nhân NIKITA DCN06 - Giường bệnh đa chức năng NIKITA DCN08 - Giường điện điều khiển tự động NIKITA DCN16 Cách chăm sóc người bị liệt 1. Quan tâm đến chế độ ăn uống Vấn đề dinh dưỡng kém có thể khiến khả năng hồi phục của bệnh nhân lâu hơn. Cơ thể người bệnh cần nhiều chất dinh dưỡng như protein và vitamin A, vitamin C, vitamin E. Chúng giúp cho da khỏe mạnh, giúp chữa tổn thương và chống nhiễm trùng. 2. Sử dụng xe lăn hoặc thanh đỡ giường để hỗ trợ Với các trường hợp bệnh nhân vẫn có thể sử dụng tay, có thể lắp đặt thêm thanh đỡ cạnh giường. Để hỗ trợ họ tự mình ngồi dậy hay xuống giường. Nên sử dụng xe lăn để giúp người bị liệt tự di chuyển trong nhà hay đi dạo, tắm nắng. Còn với những người liệt toàn thân. Nên chọn loại xe lăn phù hợp để người bệnh dễ dàng điều khiển hoặc để người thân giúp đỡ đẩy xe. Nhờ đó, việc di chuyển cũng như chăm sóc cho người bị liệt sẽ đỡ tốn thời gian và công sức hơn. Hoặc bạn có thể sử dụng giường bệnh tách thành xe lăn riêng biệt NIKITA DCN09, với chức năng tách thành xe lăn nên việc di chuyển từ trên giường bệnh xuống xe lắn rất dễ dàng mà không tốn quá nhiều sức 3. Tìm hiểu các phương pháp chống loét Nên thay giặt, lau người vệ sinh cho người bệnh bằng dung dịch phù hợp 2 lần/ ngày. Trở mình trái phải: liên tục cứ 2 tiếng 1 lần nếu có điều kiện về thời gian. Có thể dùng kem hay các miếng dán chống loét, giúp giảm sự tấn công của vi khuẩn, bảo vệ vết thương tốt, ngăn mùi khó chịu và hỗ trợ cho vết thương mau lành. 4. Chia sẻ, trò chuyện Bệnh tật và bị hạn chế trong việc đi lại là nguyên nhân chính khiến bệnh nhân cảm thấy tự ti, cô đơn, mặc cảm. Do đó, nên chuyện trò, chia sẻ với họ mỗi ngày. Việc trò chuyện này là cách chăm sóc cho người bị liệt tốt nhất, giúp họ giữ được sự kết nối với xã hội và người thân. Nhờ đó, bệnh nhân sẽ cảm thấy khuây khỏa và sống vui vẻ hơn. 5. Sử dụng nệm chống lở loét Thời gian chủ yếu của người bị bệnh liệt sử dụng cho việc nằm. Da họ sẽ dễ bị hoại tử và không có khả năng tự làm lành như da bình thường, gây nên tình trạng lở loét đau đớn và khó chịu. Ngoài ra, khi nằm trong thời gian dài cũng sẽ dễ dẫn đến đổ mồ hôi, khiến vùng da ở mông, lưng trở thành môi trường thuận lợi cho vi khuẩn, kí sinh trùng phát triển. Độ ẩm khi kết hợp cùng nhiệt độ, chất thải, vi khuẩn, ma sát tăng cao… có thể làm cho vết loét nảy sinh ------------------------------------------------------------ NIKITA OUTLET - nhà phân phối chính hãng các sản phẩm giường bệnh, thang nhôm, giường ngủ xếp gọn, ghế bố thư giãn,... của thương hiệu NIKITA tại khu vực miền Nam. Showroom: 138/11 đường số 20, P5, Gò Vấp. Website: https://nikitaoutlet.com/ Hotline: 0933.74.3030
[May-2022]New Braindump2go AZ-204 PDF Dumps(Q316-Q323)
QUESTION 316 Note: This question is part of a series of questions that present the same scenario. Each question in the series contains a unique solution that might meet the stated goals. Some question sets might have more than one correct solution, while others might not have a correct solution. After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You develop an HTTP triggered Azure Function app to process Azure Storage blob data. The app is triggered using an output binding on the blob. The app continues to time out after four minutes. The app must process the blob data. You need to ensure the app does not time out and processes the blob data. Solution: Update the functionTimeout property of the host.json project file to 10 minutes. Does the solution meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B QUESTION 317 You manage a data processing application that receives requests from an Azure Storage queue. You need to manage access to the queue. You have the following requirements: - Provide other applications access to the Azure queue. - Ensure that you can revoke access to the queue without having to regenerate the storage account keys. - Specify access at the queue level and not at the storage account level. Which type of shared access signature (SAS) should you use? A.Service SAS with a stored access policy B.Account SAS C.User Delegation SAS D.Service SAS with ad hoc SAS Answer: A QUESTION 318 You are developing an Azure Function App that runs in an App Service Plan. The Azure Function is triggered by a Timer object. You observe that the Azure Function does not reliably trigger when scheduled. Which two actions should you perform? A.Verify that Always On is enabled. B.Modify the trigger to use a SignaIR trigger. C.Ensure that the function has a retry configured. D.Modify the trigger to use Consumption mode instead of the App Service plan. Answer: AC QUESTION 319 You are developing a complex workflow by using Azure Durable Functions. During testing you observe that the results of the workflow differ based on how many instances of the Azure Function are running. You need to resolve the issue. What should you do? A.Ensure that all Orchestrator code is deterministic. B.Read all state data from the durable function context C.Configure the Azure Our able f unction to run on an App Service Plan with one instance. D.Implement the monitor pattern within the workflow. Answer: A QUESTION 320 You are developing an Azure Function App that generates end of day reports (or retail stores. All stores dose at 11 PM each day. Reports must be run one hour after dosing. You configure the function to use a Timer trigger that runs at midnight Customers in the Western United States Pacific Time zone (UTC - 8) report that the Azure Function runs before the stores dose. You need to ensure that the Azure Function runs at midnight in the Pacific Time zone. What should you do? A.Configure the Azure Function to run in the West US region. B.Add an app setting named WEBSITE_TIME_ZONE that uses the value Pacific Standard Time C.Change the Timer trigger to run at 7 AM D.Update the Azure Function to a Premium plan. Answer: A QUESTION 321 You are developing an application to manage shipping information for cargo ships. The application will use Azure Cosmos D8 for storage. The application must run offline when ships are at sea. The application must be connected to Azure when ships are in port. Which Azure Cosmos D8 API should you use for the application? A.Core B.MongoDe C.Cassandra D.Gremlin Answer: C QUESTION 322 You are a developing a SaaS application that stores data as key value pairs. You must make multiple editions of the application available. In the lowest cost edition, the performance must be best-effort, and there is no regional failover. In higher cost editions customers must be able to select guaranteed performance and support for multiple regions. Azure costs must be minimized. Which Azure Cosmos OB API should you use for the application? A.Core B.MongoDB C.Cassandra D.Table API Answer: D QUESTION 323 You are developing an application to store information about the organizational structure for a company. Users must be able to determine which people report to a particular manager, the office where employees work, and the projects that are assigned to an employee. Which Azure Cosmos DB API should you use for the application? A.Core B.Cassandra C.Table API D.Gremlin E.MongoDB Answer: E 2022 Latest Braindump2go AZ-204 PDF and AZ-204 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1qSt-4_6x_lmYQoqET8lOEQmDK4tWxrUP?usp=sharing
How Do I Recover My Itunes Password
Users who do not have access or have forgotten account details can use various measures to recover their iTunes account. They can use their Apple ID or iCloud account information to reset their account and Recover My Itunes Password their iTunes account, or they can use account recovery. Account recovery should be used as a last option because it can take a long period of time. Users who are unable to access their iTunes account can take steps to recover it. Your iTunes login is an Apple ID or logged in, or is the same as your iCloud account login. The recovery option will be linked to your Apple ID. The iTunes login process Users can sign in to iTunes through an iPhone, iPad, or iPod touch device. Simply sign in to your device, enter your Apple ID and password, and then enter the six-digit verification code if prompted. This should complete the login process. However, it is possible to have login problems. Sometimes information is entered incorrectly or there are problems with the server or your Internet connection. Sometimes, you may have simply forgotten your Apple ID and password. To ensure that the latter situation is not the problem, make sure your device software is up to date and the date and time zone settings are correct. If you still can't recover your iTunes account, you can follow other steps to complete the recovery process. Go to your Apple ID and account page Go to your account and Apple ID page and select the "I forgot my Apple ID or password" option. Then select the option to find your Apple ID for your iTunes account. You will need to enter your first and last name and the email address associated with your Apple ID. If you're not sure of your associated email address, you'll have more than one chance to enter another one. If this doesn't work, you can use other options to recover your iTunes account. Use account recovery You can use account recovery when you don't have enough information to reset your password. If you have a recovery key for account security, you can use this option to recover your iTunes account. If you have forgotten your Apple ID, you can generate a recovery key to recover your account. You can use the Apple support app or the My iPhone app to recover your account. Once you request recovery, you will receive a confirmation email indicating when you can regain access to your account. Please note that using your iforgot.apple.com may cancel account recovery. It may be best to wait until you have your recovery information before using the device. It's also a good idea to turn off any other devices that may be associated with your Apple ID until the recovery process is complete. Account recovery may take an extended period of time. If you can reset your password or use some other way to recover your iTunes account, please do so. You can use Apple Support, or even another family member's iPhone to reset your password and begin the recovery process. It's best to use account recovery as a last resort when you can't sign in or reset your Apple ID password. Call @: (1-888-409-0908) Visit Our Website: How Do I Recover My Itunes Password
Thang nhôm khoá sập tự động cho các công trình lớn NIKITA A20 - Chất lượng cao Nhật Bản
Giới thiệu thang chữ A Nikita A20 Đặc điểm nổi bật Thang nhôm chữ A khoá tự động NIKITA được sản xuất theo công nghệ Nhật Bản. Thang được ứng dụng nhiều trong gia đình, văn phòng, công trường xây dựng, lắp đặt, sửa chữa máy móc, thiết bị… Thang Nikita A20 được làm từ chất liệu nhôm và phủ một lớp vật liệu bảo vệ sáng bóng. Lớp bảo vệ này có đặc tính chống oxi hóa giúp thang thêm bền bỉ với thời gian. Trọng lượng thang tương đối nhẹ. Nhờ đó việc đem thang theo khi thay đổi địa điểm công việc rất đơn giản. Thông số kỹ thuật Thang có 6 bậc mỗi bên khi ở dạng chữ A (12 bậc khi ở dạng chữ I) Chiều cao duỗi thẳng I: 3.9m Chiều cao chữ A: 1.9m Trọng lượng: 7.2kg Tải trọng: 150 kg Khóa thang được thiết kế siêu bền, bằng hợp kim thép. Khóa tự động 3 cấp độ thang nhôm chữ A Khóa lần 1: 45° Khóa lần 2: 90° Khóa lần 3: 180°. Chuyển đổi từ trạng thái chữ A sang chữ I. Ở đây, chiêu cao của thang đạt mức tối đa (3,9 mét) Thang nhôm thiết kế hiện đại Là loại thang gấp chữ A được chế tạo từ nhôm hợp kim cao cấp, rất chắc chắn và an toàn Nhôm dày và chắc, chân đế cao su dày có độ bám cao, mỗi bậc thang nhôm được đột dập 3 lần rất chắc chắn Bậc thang nhôm rộng và khoảng cách giữa các bậc rất ngắn giúp bạn có thể leo lên làm việc dễ dàng và không lo trượt ngã, an toàn và rất thoải má Thang sử dụng chữ A và chữ I rất linh hoạt giúp công việc của bạn được nhanh chóng hơn Thang gấp sử dụng khóa lẫy sập tự động – khi mở đến cữ tự động sập lại. Xem thêm các sản phẩm thang nhôm NIKITA tại đây: https://nikitaoutlet.com/danh-muc-san-pham/thang-nhom/ -------------------------- NIKITA OUTLET Địa chỉ: 138/11 đường số 20, P5, Gò Vấp. Website: https://nikitaoutlet.com/ SĐT: 0933.74.3030 Blog: https://giuongbenhnikita.blog.jp/