bandungexpress
50+ Views

Jasa Kirim Ke Asam Asam (0816267079)

Logistik Express Cargo merupakan jasa pengiriman barang dan cargo dengan tujuan Asam Asam dan juga ke seluruh wilayah Indonesia.

Kami menyediakan ongkir ke Asam Asam yang terjangkau dengan proses yang mudah serta pengiriman yang aman sampai alamat tujuan.
Didukung oleh tenaga operasional dan customer service yang berpengalaman pada bidangnya sehingga Logistik Express siap untuk membantu pengiriman barang anda.

Ketentuan Logistik Express Ekspedisi Asam Asam
Tarif berlaku untuk pengiriman dari kota ke kota, yakni tujuan ke Asam Asam,
Tarif dapat berubah sewaktu-waktu tanpa pemberitahuan terlebih dahulu. Informasi tarif terbaru bisa langsung menghubungi CS Logistik Express,
Biaya asuransi dan packing belum termasuk ke dalam tarif di atas,
Barang ringan namun besar, maka akan dihitung berat volume.

MACAM MACAM ARMADA PENGIRIMAN


1. Via Udara
Jasa Pengiriman via udara banyak dipilih oleh para pengirim barang maupun penyedia jasa ekspedisi karena leadtime pengirimannya yang cepat dan efisien. Namun pengiriman via udara ini juga memiliki ongkir yang lebih mahal daripada pengiriman dengan armada via darat dan via laut.

2. Via Laut
Cargo via laut ini kerap menjadi pilihan armada pengiriman barang karena jangkauannya yang luas. Armada cargo via laut ini dapat menjangkau pengiriman antar provinsi dan juga antar pulau. Jika anda menginginkan pengiriman yang aman namun tetap dengan ongkir terjangkau maka cargo via laut ini menjadi pilihan yang tepat untuk anda.

3. Via Darat
Cargo via darat dengan armada kereta maupun truk cargo juga banyak dipilih oleh masyarakat yang ingin mengirimkan barang. selain ongkir yang terjangkau, cargo darat ini memudahkan para pengirim untuk melacak posisi barangnya.

*CARA MENGHITUNG BERAT VOLUME KIRIMAN DARAT, LAUT, UDARA*
Umumnya pengiriman barang pindahan menggunakan hitungan berat Volume.

Menghitung berat volume kiriman via darat, laut, dan Udara cukup mudah. Adapun rumus hitungnya sebagai berikut :

1. Rumus Via darat dan laut ( p x l x t : 4000 )
2. Rumus Via Udara ( p x l x t : 6000)

Hasil penghitungan tersebut selanjutnya dapat dikalikan dengan tarif pengiriman setiap wilayah.

Keuntungan menggunakan jasa pengiriman cargo murah ke Asam Asam antara lain:
Efisien waktu dengan jasa pengiriman
Estimasi barang sampai cepat
Jangkauan luas
Memudahkan pengiriman dalam jumlah besar

PEMESANAN LAYANAN CARGO BANDUNG

Hubungi Kami Untuk Konsultasi Dan Juga Layanan Kiriman Cargo
Customer Service Yuni : 0816 2670 79

Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
Gili Trawangan, Lombok Island, Indonesia
ulau Lombok saat ini telah menjadi salah satu ikon utama pariwisata Indonesia. Keindahan Pulau Lombok tidak ada duanya di Indonesia. Selain Pulau Lombok sebagai pulau utama dengan eksotismenya, pulau ini mempunyai beberapa pulau kecil di sekitarnya juga dengan eksotismenya yang akan mengundang Anda untuk menikmati keindahan pulaunya. Kawasan pantai barat Lombok menjadi kawasan yang tidak akan dilewati oleh wisatawan mancanegara maupun wisatawan lokal. Selain Pantai Senggigi yang terkenal, kawasan pantai barat Lombok masih mempunyai tiga pulau kecil yang berada dalam satu garis lurus, oleh masyarakat setempat disebut gili, terkenal dengan nama Gili Matra, yakni Gili Meno, Gili Air dan Gili Trawangan. Gili Trawangan biasanya tidak pernah dilewatkan oleh para wisatawan. Gili ini merupakan gili dengan populasi penduduk paling tinggi dibandingkan dengan kedua gili yang lain, yakni dihuni sekitar 800 jiwa. Gili Trawangan memang merupakan gili terbesar diantara ketiga gili tersebut, memiliki panjang 3km dan lebar 2km. Bagian paling padat penduduk adalah bagian timur pulau ini. Gili Trawangan juga merupakan satu-satunya gili yang ketinggiannya di atas permukaan laut cukup signifikan. Bayangkan segala hal yang akan Anda lakukan pada saat melakukan liburan musim panas: berjalan di atas pasir pantai yang putih, berenang di dalam air sebening kristal, melihat terumbu karang dengan ikan hias yang menggemaskan, BBQ di tepi pantai, pesta cocktail di tepi kolam, menari dalam pesta di bawah sinar bulan! Yes! Gili Trawangan-lah jawabannya. Gili Trawangan memiliki fasilitas untuk wisatawan yang paling beragam dibandingkan dengan Gili Meno dan Gili Air. Nuansa "pesta" lebih terasa disini karena banyaknya pesta yang digelar setiap malam yang acaranya dirotasi oleh beberapa tempat keramaian. Kedai Tir na Nog mengklaim bahwa Gili Trawangan adalah pulau terkecil di dunia yang mempunyai bar Irlandia. Aktivitas yang populer dilakukan para wisatawan di Trawangan adalah scuba diving (dengan sertifikasi PADI), snorkeling (di pantai sebelah timur laut), bermain kayak, dan berselancar. Ada juga beberapa tempat bagi para wisatawan belajar berkuda mengelilingi pulau. Bagi para diver atau snorkeler, Anda dapat menikmati segala jenis keindahan laut, termasuk menikmati keindahan penyu hijau (Chelonia mydas). Anda dapat melihat penyu-penyu ini di kedalaman 10-20m dibawah laut. Yang unik dari Gili ini adalah Anda tidak akan menemukan kendaraan bermotor di Gili Trawangan, begitu juga di dua gili lainnya, karena tidak diizinkan oleh aturan lokal. Sarana transportasi yang lazim adalah sepeda (disewakan oleh masyarakat setempat untuk para wisatawan) dan cidomo, kereta kuda sederhana yang umum dijumpai di Lombok. Anda dapat menyewa kereta kuda cidomo untuk mengelilingi keseluruhan pulau. Untuk bepergian ke dan dari ketiga gili itu, penduduk biasanya menggunakan kapal bermotor dan speedboat. Sayang, kita tidak bisa mengunjungi ketiga gili ini hanya dalam waktu 1 hari jika menggunakan transportasi umum, karena jadwal keberangkatan kapal yang tidak memungkinkan. Jika ingin mengunjungi semua gili dalam waktu 1 hari maka kita harus men-charter kapal yang tentunya memakan biaya yang lebih besar. Jika menggunakan transportasi umum maka paling banyak kita hanya bisa mengunjungi 2 gili saja.
Well known World best Tulsi Drops-My Tulsi Drops-Best Tulsi in the World Panch Tulsi Drops
Make a habit of regular useage of Wellknown World best Tulsi Drops-MyRecharge Panch Tulsi Drops which helps to increase the immunity of the body and purifies the blood. My Tulsi Drops,wellknown Best Tulsi in the World helps to reduce anxiety and stress, protects the body against infections, lowers blood sugar levels, maintains cholesterol levels, and keeps stomach healthy. Let’s see How to use Tulsi Drops- You can serve MyRecharge Ayurveda Tulsi Drops to fight with various kinds of infections, fever, cold, sore throat, cough, flu and for detoxifying your body. Just add 3-4 AyurvedaTulsi drops to a glass of warm water, juice or tea and take it every day. However, having it in the morning on an empty stomach will help flush out toxins and cleanse the stomach Just make a note of Tulsi Drops benefits and Ayurvedic Tulsi Drops for Immunity have a regular basis useage of Tulsi Drops day to day and serve a better life.Tulsi drops extends to consumption for respiratory, joint, and digestive health. These drops also help with stress relief. Tulsi Drops for Skin helps in cleansing the skin from within. It is an excellent cleanser for the ones with oily skin. Its antibacterial and antifungal properties naturally fight acne and skin irritation. It also contains essential vitamins that help lighten acne scars and dark spots. Visit: https://www.myrecharge.co.in/product/My-Tulsi-drops-benefit My Recharge Helpline: 01-41-7101777, 01-41-4624999 Email: admin@myrecharge.com
[May-2022]New Braindump2go MB-330 PDF Dumps(Q266-Q303)
QUESTION 266 A manufacturer of a bill of materials (BOM) part that is used in multiple products goes out of business. The part needs to be replaced with a similar part from a different vendor. You need to identify the products that are impacted to calculate the new cost of the part. What should you use? Select only one answer. A.BOM calculations group B.Where-used report C.In process production costing report D.Calculation details for cost and price report E.BOM version Answer: B QUESTION 267 A company needs to calculate the cost for a group of bill of materials (BOM) products by different locations. You need to select the cost price model for the products' purchase prices. Which model should you use? Select only one answer. A.Item cost price B.Item purchase price C.Trade agreements D.Inventory price Answer: C QUESTION 268 A customer service agent creates a sales order for a custom bill of materials (BOM). You need to calculate the cost of the order-specific BOM. Where can you find the cost? A.View calculation details B.Active cost version C.Pending cost version D.BOM active version E.Default inventory cost Answer: B QUESTION 269 A company discovers that the standard cost of a raw material is incorrect. You need to determine the impact of the incorrect cost on finished goods that contain the raw material. Which two actions should you perform? A.Activate the new standard cost of the raw material. B.Set the fallback principle to Costing version. C.Create a new pending cost for the raw material. D.Set the fallback principle to Active. E.Set the fallback principle to None. Answer: BD QUESTION 270 A company that uses standard cost agrees to a purchase price of raw materials from a vendor for a one-year period. You create the cost for the annual time frame to run bill of materials (BOM) calculations. You need to ensure that the cost does not change for the raw materials within the annual period. Which two actions should you perform? Select all answers that apply. A.Set the Block field to Yes on the Costing version. B.Set the Block activation field to Yes on the Costing version. C.Create a pending cost with the annual date range. D.Activate the pending cost and set the from date to the subsequent year E.Create a pending cost and set the from date to the subsequent year. Answer: AB QUESTION 271 A company plans to create a product that contains multiple bill of materials (BOM) levels. The product has several components that have both constant and variable costs. You need to calculate the planned cost for producing the product with manufacturing volumes. Which explosion mode should you select? Select only one answer. A.Multilevel B.Make to order C.Single level D.According to BOM line type Answer: A QUESTION 272 An engineering department designs a bill of materials (BOM) for a new finished good. The finished good must be sold with a 30 percent markup of the BOM cost. You need to define the sales price for the finished good. What should you set up on the cost group? Select only one answer. A.Profit setting percentage B.Cost group Behavior C.Cost group type Direct materials D.Cost group type Indirect E.Cost group type Undefined Answer: A QUESTION 273 A company needs to be alerted when the calculated planned cost of a bill of materials (BOM) product is older than 30 days. You need to configure the number of days validation in the system. Where should you specify the number of days? Select only one answer. A.Cost price model B.Stop explosion C.Inventory and warehouse management parameters D.BOM calculation groups E.Released product Answer: D QUESTION 274 A company produces finished goods that consist of some raw material items that are purchased and some raw material items that are produced. The costs of some of the produced materials that are used in the sub-BOMs are updated. The costs of the purchased raw materials do not change. You need to ensure that the updated costs are reflected in the finished goods planned costs. You do not need to recalculate the purchased raw materials. Which explosion mode should you use in the bill of materials (BOM) calculation? Select only one answer. A.Multilevel B.Make to order C.Single level D.According to BOM line type Answer: C QUESTION 275 A company discovers that planned costs are being calculated incorrectly due to missing configurations. You need to configure the system to prevent calculation of the planned cost for items that are missing the following: - a valid bill of materials (BOM) version - a valid cost price In which two locations can you configure the validation? Select all answers that apply. A.Product information management parameters B.Inventory and warehouse management parameters C.Released products D.Calculation groups E.BOM version Answer: D QUESTION 276 A manufacturing company uses Planning Optimization. Manned production orders are created, modified, and approved by the planner but are not yet firmed. What is the effect on the planned production orders when you enable the Planning Optimization feature? A.Modifications are ignored when Planning Optimization is run again. B.Modifications are included when Planning Optimization is run again. C.Approved orders are automatically firmed. D.Approved orders are set to unprocessed. E.Approved orders are set to completed. Answer: B QUESTION 277 You are running Planning Optimization. A and B items need to be planned. C and D items do not need to be included in Planning Optimization. Users sometimes mistakenly include the C and D items in the plans. You need to prevent C and D items from inclusion when users manually start a plan. The solution must not require users to manually create a filter. What should you configure? Select only one answer. A.Runtime filter B.Quick filter C.ter D.Advanced filtering and query syntax E.Filter code Answer: C QUESTION 278 A company uses Planning Optimization as a scheduled batch job every Friday. A buyer observes that there are unposted inventory cycle counts left over from a weekend physical inventory count. The buyer decides to cancel the Planning Optimization job, post the cycle counts, and run the job again. Where should the buyer cancel the job? A.Recurring integration scheduler (RIS) B.Batch group C.Feature management D.Job history E.Lifecycle Services (LCS) Answer: D QUESTION 279 A single master plan is run with no filters applied. Buyer1 is reviewing and approving planned orders that were created by Planning Optimization. Buyer2 runs the same master plan again while Buyer1 is still reviewing planned orders. What are the two outcomes on Buyer1's planned orders? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Approved planned orders remain unchanged. B.Approved planned orders recalculate. C.Completed planned orders remain unchanged. D.Completed planned orders recalculate. E.Unprocessed orders do not recalculate. Answer: CD QUESTION 280 A company uses Planning Optimization. A customer calls a service agent at the company and asks about product availability dates when placing an order. Capable to promise (CTP) is initiated from the customer's order. What is the expected output? Select only one answer. A.An error occurs because CTP is not supported when Planning Optimization is enabled. B.Built-in master planning runs the calculation if the master plan has a separate dynamic master plan specified. C.A warning shows in the plan history log. D.CTP runs if add-ins are installed from Feature management. E.CTP calculates if all Planning Optimization jobs are withheld from batch scheduling. Answer: A QUESTION 281 You plan to use Planning Optimization. You configure a receipt margin. How is the receipt margin applied? Select only one answer. A.from the issue date and backward from the receipt delivery date B.from the receipt delivery date and forward from the requirement date C.from the receipt delivery date and backward from the requirement date D.from the issue date and backward from the requirement date E.from the purchase trade agreement from date and backward from the requirement date Answer: C QUESTION 282 A company classifies items as A, B, C, and D for planning purposes. You run Planning Optimization for the C items with the following setup: - a plan filter for the A, B, and D items - a runtime filter for the C items The Planning Optimization output does not create any planned orders. You need to produce results in Planning Optimization for the C items without affecting the A, B, and D items. What should you do? Select only one answer. A.Add the C items to the existing plan filter for the A, B, and D items. Set up a runtime filter for the A, B, and D items. B.Create a master plan with plan filter for the C items only. Do not set up a runtime filter for C items. C.Create a master plan with no plan filter or runtime filter. Add an advanced filter for the C items on the planned orders. D.Create a dynamic plan and a static plan. Do not set up plan filters or runtime filters. E.Retain the existing plan filter for the A, B, and D items. Set up a runtime filter for the A and C items. Answer: C QUESTION 283 A company is considering using Planning Optimization instead of Master Planning. What are two architectural benefits when using Planning Optimization? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.occurs inside Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management B.reduces the load on Azure Data Lake C.has minimal impact on the SQL database D.minimizes server load E.allows for BYOD (Bring your own database) Answer: CD QUESTION 284 A company uses Planning Optimization and first in, first out (FIFO) inventory valuation. The company also has special requirements on sales margins. Company policy states that marking must be a single issue that is fully marked against a single receipt, regardless of quantity. What should you do to respect marking when planned orders are being firmed? Select only one answer. A.Allow negative inventory. B.Enable Ordered Reserved. C.Set the Update marking parameter to Extended. D.Set the Update marking parameter to Standard. E.Set the Update marking parameter to No. Answer: B QUESTION 285 A company is considering using Planning Optimization instead of the built-in master planning engine. What are three benefits of Planning Optimization? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. A.It is a multitenant service. B.It has multiple instances. C.It is hyper scalable. D.It has a single instance. E.It is single threaded. Answer: AC QUESTION 286 A company uses Planning Optimization. You need to ensure that the purchase price trade agreement lead time is used for an item. What should you do? A.Set the days forward parameter. B.Set the Disregard lead time parameter to No. C.Set the Disregard lead time parameter to Yes. D.Override the item lead time parameter. E.Set the days backward parameter. Answer: B QUESTION 287 A company performs internal inspections of a specific product before releasing the products. This task adds two days for product handling once the product is in the warehouse. This process leads to delays in shipping. You need to resolve the issues. What should you change? A.Reorder margin B.Minimum order quantity C.Receipt margin D.Maximum order quantity E.Issue margin Answer: D QUESTION 288 A company enables purchase trade agreements for Planning Optimization. You need to be able to evaluate purchase trade agreements. Which three configurations must be set up? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Find trade agreement B.Search criterion C.Agreements marked as effective D.Purchase agreements with status of confirmed E.Activate price/discount Answer: ABE QUESTION 289 A buyer reviews the orders generated by Planning Optimization. The buyer observes that the output for some orders appears incorrect. The buyer reviews the history and planning logs. Which two types of information are in the history and planning logs? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.list of planned orders created B.start time a job was run and the status C.additional information and warnings D.end time a job stopped and the status E.list of planned orders with firm history Answer: BC QUESTION 290 A company is evaluating sales pricing strategies in a costing version of a bill of materials (BOM) product that will use a cost-plus-markup strategy. You need to configure the system to provide three prices based on different profit models. Where should you configure the markup values? Select only one answer. A.Released product B.Inventory model group C.BOM calculation group D.BOM version E.Cost group Answer: C QUESTION 291 A company requires that a percentage of the building overhead costs as well as a percentage of overall labor must be added to a costing sheet for each item. The company also requires that the labor and overhead costs be calculated independently and then rolled up to a total amount. Which three actions should you perform to meet the requirements? Select all answers that apply. A.Select Cost group type as a node. B.Create indirect cost subnodes. C.Define the costing sheet format. D.Define the rate amount on the node. E.Define the rate amount on the cost group. Answer: ACD QUESTION 292 A manufacturing company uses standard costs for raw materials. The company opens a new manufacturing location that will have different standard costs for the raw materials. The differences in costs must be reflected on the finished goods. You need to configure the site setup for the different costs. Which two configurations can be set up? Select all answers that apply. A.Costing version Recording tab B.Item default order setting C.Define site on BOM lines D.Pending cost lines E.Active cost lines Answer: CE QUESTION 293 You run Planning Optimization. You create a static master plan with a plan filter for A and B items. Purchasing agents for the A items start to review the A item output. You must re-run planning for the B items due to a change. Re-running the B items must not impact the existing planned orders for the A items. You need to re-run planning for the B items. What are two possible ways to achieve this goal? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Re-run the static plan with the runtime filter set for the A items. B.Delete the planned orders for the B items and re-run the static plan. C.Run a dynamic plan with a plan filter for the B items. D.Run a dynamic plan with a plan filter for the A items. E.Re-run the static plan with the runtime filter set for the B items. Answer: CD QUESTION 294 A buying agent is evaluating vendors for sourcing an item. Prices and lead times vary by vendor. The buyer requires that the planning engine be set up to provide the best price while considering the lead time. Manual correction must not be required after planned purchase orders have been created. Which two actions should you perform to meet the requirements? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Use Planning Optimization. B.Use built-in master planning. C.Set Purchase trade agreements. D.Set the default vendor on the item. E.Set the override lead times on the item to yes. Answer: CD QUESTION 295 A company decides to implement Planning Optimization. Company auditors need to know where the service will run physically once it is enabled for Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management. In which location will the service run? Select only one answer. A.on-premises at the company B.on the same SQL server as the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance C.in any data center, regardless of where the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance exists D.in the same data center country or region as the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance E.in the Microsoft Dataverse Answer: B QUESTION 296 A company uses the built-in master planning engine but plans to use Planning Optimization instead. You enable auto-firming. You need to ensure that planned orders are firmed within the current month. What should you do? A.Set the firming time fence to one month plus issue margin. B.Set the firming time fence to one month plus receipt margin C.Set the firming time fence to one month plus lead lime rf the lead time is greater than one week. D.Set the firming time fence to one month E.Set the firming time fence to one week plus lead time if the lead time is less than one week. Answer: D QUESTION 297 You are setting up safety margins. Which unit of measure is used to represent safety margins in planning optimization calculations? Select only one answer. A.Period B.Month C.Week D.Day Answer: D QUESTION 298 A company allows negative inventory because they ship outbound orders before receipts are processed for items. On-hand inventory for an item has the following setup: - Coverage planning for site, warehouse, and location - Location A = 10 on hand - Location B = -11 on hand - Minimum quantity = 20 - Maximum quantity = 30 Which quantity will be reordered when Planning Optimization is run? Select only one answer. A.20 B.29 C.30 D.31 E.40 Answer: B QUESTION 299 A manufacturing company produces finished goods that contain raw materials that are costed using first-in, You need to set up a costing version to support planned costs of the finished goods. What should you configure in the costing version? Select only one answer. A.costing type to standard and block activation to yes B.costing type to planned and block activation to yes C.costing type to planned and block activation to no D.costing type to standard and block activation to no Answer: C QUESTION 300 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company sets up working day calendars to exclude weekends from lead time calculations. You configure lead times and safety margins. The system does not use the safety margins in calculations. You need to ensure that Planning Optimization uses safety margins. What should you do? Select only one answer. A.Enable Margins for Planning Optimization in Feature Management. B.Set Working days to No. C.Update the Safety stock journals. D.Enable Purchase Trade Agreements for Planning Optimization in Feature management. E.Create a coverage group. Answer: E QUESTION 301 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company uses the product lifecycle state setup to exclude some items from planning. Items may exist in more than one warehouse. What configuration is required so that Planning Optimization excludes these items? Select only one answer. A.Planning Optimization will respect the lifecycle state if it is enabled from Lifecyle Services. B.The items will respect the lifecycle state if manual planning on the warehouse setup is set to No. C.The items will respect the lifecycle state if manual planning on the warehouse setup is set to Yes. D.The product lifecycle state must be set up on the items only. E.Planning Optimization will respect the lifecycle state if it is enabled from Feature management. Answer: B QUESTION 302 A company plans to use the Planning Optimization add-in. How is data communicated to Planning Optimization? Select only one answer. A.through a connector B.through an automated entity store refresh C.with Business process modeler D.mapped between solutions E.with Microsoft Dataverse Answer: A QUESTION 303 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company decides to set up purchase trade agreements. What should you verify in Supply forecast to ensure that purchase trade agreements are used? Select only one answer. A.Reduction keys are removed. B.The vendor is not specified on any of the rows C.The vendor account is specified on the rows D.The forecast model is cleared E.The forecast time period is cleared. Answer: C 2022 Latest Braindump2go MB-330 PDF and MB-330 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1zvW5oQDgMKaG0UXncjTDzUOROwXPIWG2?usp=sharing
In phong bì, hộp giấy, túi giấy, tem nhãn tại Nguyễn Thị Định
In phong bì Nguyễn Thị Định INThuongHieu chuyên cung cấp phong bì (bao thư) và dịch vụ in phong bì Nguyễn Thị Định. Được trang bị hệ thống máy in hiện đại sử dụng công nghệ in ấn tân tiến, chúng tôi đảm bảo sẽ mang đến cho quý khách hàng những chiếc phong bì được in ấn một cách tốt nhất. Xem chi tiết tại: https://inthuonghieu.net/in-phong-bi-nguyen-thi-dinh/ Những quý khách hàng đang ở Nguyễn Thị Định – Hà Nội hoặc lân cận vị trí này có thể dễ dàng đến xem mẫu phong bì trước khi in (in thử) và đặt hàng trực tiếp tại văn phòng của chúng tôi ở 34 Nguyễn Thị Định. Đã có nhiều năm kinh nghiệm trong thiết kế và in phong bì, tuy nhiên chúng tôi vẫn luôn nỗ lực sáng tạo để mang đến cho quý khách hàng những sản phẩmin phong bì đẹp, giá rẻvới chất lượng ngày một cao hơn. Bởi vậy, đối với những quý khách hàng đang có nhu cầuin phong bì số lượng íthay số lượng nhiều thì hãy liên hệ ngay với chúng tôi để nhận được tư vấn và báo giá in phong bì tốt nhất nhé! In hộp giấy Nguyễn Thị Định In hộp giấy (bao bì giấy) sẽ giúp các doanh nghiệp quảng bá hình ảnh thương hiệu một cách chuyên nghiệp và quảng cáo sản phẩm một cách ấn tượng. Những chiếc hộp giấy được thiết kế sang trọng và tinh tế sẽ góp phần nâng cao giá trị của phần lõi sản phẩm. Không chỉ có tác dụng tạo sự hấp dẫn bên ngoài, mà với chất liệu giấy còn giúp bảo vệ sức khỏe của bạn và thân thiện với môi trường. Xem chi tiết tại: https://inthuonghieu.net/in-hop-giay-nguyen-thi-dinh/ INThuongHieu.Net chuyên cung cấp dịch vụ và sản phẩm in hộp giấy Nguyễn Thị Định. Chúng tôi sở hữu những hệ thống máy in cao cấp với công nghệ in ấn hiện đại đảm bảo sẽ mang đến cho quý khách hàng những sản phẩm hộp giấy được in ấn một cách hoàn hảo nhất. Đặc biệt với lợi thế vị trí địa lý, chúng tôi ở 34 Nguyễn Thị Định, những quý khách hàng đang ở Nguyễn Thị Định hoặc lân cận có thể đến xem mẫu trước khi in và đặt hàng trực tiếp. Chúng tôi luôn cố gắng để mang đến cho quý khách hàng những sản phẩm in hộp giấy đẹp, giá rẻ với chất lượng tốt nhất. Cho nên, đối với những quý khách hàng đang có nhu cầu in hộp giấy số lượng ít hay số lượng nhiều thì hãy liên hệ ngay với chúng tôi để nhận được báo giá tốt nhất. In túi giấy Nguyễn Thị Định Công ty TNHH phát triển Thương Hiệu Hà Nội chuyên cung cấp dịch vụ in ấn và sản phẩm in túi giấy ở Nguyễn Thị Định. Chúng tôi có sẵn hệ thống máy in cao cấp với công nghệ in ấn hiện đại đảm bảo sẽ mang đến cho quý khách hàng những sản phẩm túi giấy được in ấn một cách tốt nhất. Xem chi tiết tại: https://inthuonghieu.net/in-tui-giay-nguyen-thi-dinh/ INThuongHieu có cơ sở ở 34 Nguyễn Thị Định, với lợi thế vị trí địa lý này những quý khách hàng đang ở Nguyễn Thị Định hoặc lân cận có thể đến xem mẫu trước khi in (in thử) và đặt hàng trực tiếp. Mặc dù đã hoạt động trong lĩnh vực in nhiều năm, tuy nhiên chúng tôi vẫn luôn cố gắng để mang đến cho quý khách hàng những sản phẩm in túi giấy đẹp, giá rẻ với chất lượng ngày một tốt hơn. Vậy nên, đối với những quý khách hàng đang có nhu cầu in túi giấy số lượng ít hay số lượng nhiều thì hãy liên hệ ngay chúng tôi để nhận được tư vấn và báo giá tốt nhất. In tem nhãn Nguyễn Thị Định INThuongHieu chuyên cung cấp tem nhãn và dịch vụ in tem nhãn ở Nguyễn Thị Định. Với hệ thống máy in hiện đại sử dụng công nghệ in ấn tân tiến đảm bảo sẽ mang đến cho quý khách hàng những sản phẩm tem nhãn được in ấn một cách tốt nhất. Xem chi tiết tại: https://inthuonghieu.net/in-tem-nhan-nguyen-thi-dinh/ Cơ sở văn phòng được đặt tại 34 Nguyễn Thị Định, những quý khách hàng đang ở Nguyễn Thị Định hoặc lân cận cơ sở này có thể dễ dàng đến xem mẫu tem nhãn trước khi in (in thử) và đặt hàng trực tiếp. Với nhiều năm kinh nghiệm thiết kế và in tem nhãn, chúng tôi vẫn không ngừng cố gắng để mang đến cho quý khách hàng những sản phẩm in tem nhãn đẹp, giá rẻ với chất lượng ngày một tốt hơn. Bởi vậy, đối với những quý khách hàng đang có nhu cầu in tem nhãn số lượng ít hay số lượng nhiều thì hãy liên hệ ngay với INThuongHieu để nhận được tư vấn và báo giá tốt nhất nhé!
CÁC VẤN ĐỀ THƯỜNG GẶP TRONG SỬ DỤNG BĂNG KEO BẢO VỆ
Màng bảo vệ bề mặt là sản phẩm phụ trợ trong chuỗi cung ứng của Doanh nghiệp Bạn. Nhưng nếu không lựa chọn sản phẩm đúng cách thì sẽ gây ra hậu quả không nhỏ. Vậy chúng ta cùng tìm hiểu các vấn đề thường gặp trong sử dụng Băng keo bảo vệ bề mặt để Bạn có lựa chọn đúng đắn nhất các sản phẩm bảo vệ bề mặt.  ĐỘ BÁM DÍNH BỀ MẶT KÉM  Đầu tiên phải kể đến vấn đề phổ biến trong sử dụng Băng keo bảo vệ: độ bám dính kém. Nếu lớp màng dễ dàng bị bong ra khỏi bề mặt thì có thể do các nguyên nhân sau: - Bề mặt không đủ sạch, khô bởi nhiễm bụi, độ ẩm - Độ dính không đủ lớn hoặc lớp keo không phù hợp với chất liệu bề mặt. - Lớp phim được dán không đảm bảo độ kín khít (có bong bóng khí hoặc nhăn…) 2_MÀNG ĐI KEO Ở LẠI Có 2 nguyên nhân dẫn đến sự cố này. - Băng keo bảo vệ không đạt chất lượng. Lớp keo liên kết không chặt chẽ với lớp films dẫn đến bị tách ra khi người sử dụng bóc Băng keo.  - Keo có độ dính không phù hợp. Lựa chọn độ dính quá cao sẽ dẫn đến việc keo bám quá chặt vào bề mặt sản phẩm, kết hợp với các điều kiện môi trường tiêu cực và lưu kho quá lâu sẽ dẫn đến việc lưu keo trên bề mặt. Khắc phụ sự cố này Bạn cần dùng miếng vải sạch nhúng trong dung mỗi hữu cơ như Ethanol hoặc Acetate và lau sạch bề mặt bị lưu keo. Cẩn trọng trong lúc lau, tránh làm trầy xước bề mặt sản phẩm nhé Bạn! Vấn đề này các nhà sản xuất – phân phối – cung ứng hàng hóa số lượng lớn cần đặc biệt lưu ý. Bởi để xử lý sự cố này thì câu nói “của một đồng – công một nén” là chính xác nhất.  3_ HIỆN TƯỢNG BONG MÉP Hiện tượng này xuất hiện trên bề mặt kim loại nhiều hơn các chất liệu khác, đặc biệt là trên nhôm. Khi bị bong mép màng bảo vệ thì sẽ kéo theo 1 phần hoặc toàn bộ phần được bảo vệ sẽ bị bong tróc ra, ảnh hưởng đến bề mặt của sản phẩm cần được bảo vệ. Vấn đề bong mép này sẽ không phải “chuyện lớn” trong các vấn đề thường gặp trong sử dụng băng keo bảo vệ nếu sản phẩm được đưa vào sử dụng sớm. Ngược lại, điều này vừa gây ảnh hưởng đến chất lượng bề mặt của sản phẩm, vừa gây mất thẩm mỹ bởi sự “tả tơi” của lớp Băng keo phủ lên trên với mục đích bảo vệ và trang trí cho bề mặt sản phẩm.  Trái ngược với vấn đề Keo bám không dính thì một trong 5 vấn đề phổ biến trong sử dụng Băng keo bảo vệ bề mặt là: 4_KEO BÁM CHẶT QUÁ  Không thể gỡ lớp Băng keo bảo vệ bề mặt. Vấn đề này chủ yếu đến từ nguyên nhân chất lượng sản phẩm không đảm bảo (Lớp film, lớp keo). Đây là thể nói là vấn đề lớn nhất bạn có thể gặp phải nếu như Bạn chọn một nhà cung ứng – nhà sản xuất không tốt.  Một nguyên nhân khác là sản phẩm chịu tác động của ánh nắng mặt trời trong một thời gian dài. Điều này Bạn có thể khắc phục được khi cung cấp cho nhà sản xuất đầy đủ thông tin về thời gian sản phẩm ở trong môi trường nắng nóng để nhà sản xuất có các giải pháp phù hợp. 5_HIỆN TƯỢNG “BÓNG MA” “Bóng ma” hay còn gọi là vết bẩn tổng hợp xuất hiện trên bề mặt của sản phẩm sau khi tiến hành bóc lớp màng – băng keo bảo vệ bề mặt. “Bóng ma” được tạo nên bởi lớp keo còn xót lại “hòa trộn” với bụi/hóa chất/dung môi…Với một số loại màng bảo vệ 1 lớp film thì đôi khi logo hoặc những họa tiết trang trí in trên lớp băng dính chống xước bề mặt cũng được “sao y” trên bề mặt sản phẩm của Bạn. Để khắc phục vụ cố cũng rất nghiêm trọng trong loạt vấn đề thường gặp trong sử dụng băng keo bảo vệ bởi ngoài xử lý lớp keo trên bề mặt còn phải tìm hiểu “yếu tố cộng thêm” để tạo nên “bóng ma” là gì: đất, cát, bụi, dầu nhớt, xóa chất… để có giải pháp xử lý riêng biệt.  ĐỂ TRÁNH NHỮNG SỰ CỐ TRÊN? Để tránh những vấn đề phổ biến trong sử dụng Màng bảo vệ ảnh hưởng đến chuỗi cung ứng, hoạt động sản xuất – kinh doanh của Bạn thì: hãy chọn cho Bạn một nhà cung ứng – nhà sản xuất Màng bảo vệ | Băng keo bảo vệ bề mặt có chuyên môn tốt, khả năng sản xuất và cung ứng hiệu quả – linh hoạt với nhu cầu của Bạn.  Sao Bách Việt là một trong những lựa chọn hàng đầu trong lĩnh vực cung ứng màng bảo vệ bề mặt – Băng keo bảo vệ bề mặt sản phẩm!
Explore the best Parades and things to do on Fourth July 2022
Fourth of July Parades and Fireworks in the USA This year, the 4th of July is a Monday, ending a long July weekend of celebration. There are many exciting parties, parades, firework displays, and other celebrations and events taking place across the country. Whether you have an Independence Day Go-To Plan or you like to switch things up each year, here are the details for you. To make it easier, we list the best parades that will take place on the Fourth of July 2022. 1) Doo Dah Music Fest & Parade Celebrate Liberty & Lunacy with traditional weird customs and costumes and funny opinions in the Short North Arts District & Goodale Park in the shade near the gazebo for the live music after-glow party from 11:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m. The 39th Annual Doo Dah Parade is Monday, July 4th, 2022 @ 1:00 p.m. Rain Date: July 3rd, 2022. No Entry Fee! Just Show Up! Registration is not required. When:- Mon Jul 04 2022 at 11:00 am UTC-04:00 Where:- Goodale Park | Columbus, OH More Info:- https://fourth-july.com/event/doo-dah-music-fest-andamp-parade-eid4a7aks72l3 2) Houston Caribbean Festival Official Line Up! Houston Caribbean Festival Official Event Line up! Wednesday, June 30th: Operation Carnival Camo fete! kicking off the festival in style with Camo Gear plus Sounds by some of the best Caribbean DJs in the world! MUST BE 18+ TO ENTER OPERATION CARNIVAL****! Thursday, July 1st: Ultra Glo Touch of White! The second day is leading to the festival! Wear a touch of white & get ready to experience the Ultra Glo party with over 50 Uav lights! Enjoy the Light Show as we drink & celebrate the Culture Together! MUST BE 21+ TO ENTER ULTRA GLOW* July 2nd: J'ouvert The biggest paint party down south! Plenty of Vibes, Plenty of Fun, Food & A Lot More...Bring your Coolers and Crew! More Powder, More Paint, More Water, More Oil (You Can Also Bring Your Own Paint)Do Not Dress To Impress! 21+ Saturday, July 3rd: Splash Pool Party Largest Pool Party down South! Houston Mega Pool at Grand Tuscany Hotel Wet & More Wet! Swim Wear Strongly Suggested! The Fun Comes as all Roads lead to the Festival! 18+ To Enter, 21+ To Drink. Sunday, July 4th: Houston Caribbean Festival Parade Of The Bands! Houston Caribbean Festival and street parade. Sunday JULY 4th 2021, Parade starts at 2 PM - Braes Forest @ West Bellfort! Come on out and experience Caribbean culture In Houston Tx, Our parade will consist of beautiful ladies in costume, stilt walkers, steel drums, floats and more. The Parade is Free Free Free! Gates open at 4 pm at the INDIA HOUSE Kids under 12 FREE. Lots of Caribbean food, kid zone and more...Attendees can bring lawn chairs, Umbrellas blanket tents etc. No outside food drinks coolers are allowed. When:-Wed Jun 29, 2022, at 03:00 pm to Sat Jul 02, 2022, at 02:00 am UTC-05:00 Where:- India House | Houston, TX More Info:- https://fourth-july.com/event/houston-caribbean-festival-official-line-up-eid6hfhitcuvjv 3) 4th on 53rd Parade and Picnic 2022 Come celebrate this 4th of July with the return of the traditional 4th on 53rd Parade & Picnic. The parade staging is at 54th and Old Lake Park Avenue in the Hyde Park Bank parking lot. Bike decorating begins at 10 a.m. Assembly is at 10:30 a.m. and the steps off are at 11 a.m. The parade will head south on Lake Park Avenue, east on 55th Street, north on Hyde Park Boulevard and then west on 53rd Street, ending at Nichols Park. Stay for an afternoon of family fun at the 4th on 53rd Picnic in Nichols Park. The Picnic runs from 12-3:30 PM and includes many picnic classics and new activities too. When:- Mon Jul 04, 2022, at 11:00 am to 03:30 pm UTC-05:00 Where:-  4th on 53rd Parade Staging Grounds | Chicago, IL More Info:- https://fourth-july.com/event/4th-on-53rd-parade-and-picnic-2022-eid6hfh9gqfum2 4) Green Lake's Light Up the Lake Fireworks Celebration Join the Independence Day Celebration at Green Lake's Light Up the Lake Fireworks Celebration Sunday, July 3 | Party on the Pond Town Square’s free family party on Mill Pond Terrace features live music, food, refreshments, dancing, games, raffles, and community fun for the entire family! Monday, July 4th | Green Lake Festivities - Pancake Breakfast at American Legion - Reilly’s Pub, 4 on the 4th Riley’s Pub Run/Walk for Veterans - Sink The Bismark in Playground Park - Brats and beer served up by the Green Lake Rotary Club in Deacon Mills Park - Patriotic Themed Boat Parade, sponsored by Shoreline Boat Center. It begins from Sunset Park and will arrive in the Deacon Mills Wharf area at approximately 1:45 pm – 2:00 pm. No registration is needed. - Duck Races at Dartford Mill Pond bridge - 4th of July Community Parade. The parade route will begin from the Green Lake County Fairgrounds, head out of the main gates on South Street head east and will turn at North Bay Bait & Liquor heading north on Mill Street, and then south on Lake Street ending at the County Fairgrounds. No registration is needed. - 5 pm - Dusk | Live Entertainment by the 5 Card Studs in Deacon Mills Park Dusk | Light Up the Lake Fireworks (barge will shoot off near Hattie Shorewood beach) When:- Mon Jul 04, 2022, at 11:00 am to 10:00 pm UTC-05:00 Where:-  Green Lake | Green Lake, WI More Info:- https://fourth-july.com/event/green-lakes-light-up-the-lake-fireworks-celebration-eid4a7asrmmrp 5) 112th Lake Bluff 4th of July Parade Join for the 112th Lake Bluff 4th of July Parade, probably one of the oldest Independence Day Parades that take place annually. The Parade Committee is also thrilled to announce the 2022 parade marshal: The Lake Bluff Lawn Mower Precision Drill Team! They will be celebrating their 50th anniversary of “mowing” the parade route and we cannot wait to see what this Lake Bluff 4th of July staple has in store for us this year! When:- Mon Jul 04 2022 at 10:00 am UTC-05:00 Where:-  Village of Lake Bluff | Lake Bluff, IL More Info:- https://fourth-july.com/event/112th-lake-bluff-4th-of-july-parade-eid4a7amqc2b8 Also Read: Discover more such Parades and events at Fourth July 
Hemodialysis Chairs Consumption Market Growth Trends & Forecast till 2026
Stratview Research has published a new report on the Hemodialysis Chairs Consumption Market after a thorough analysis of the market. The key sources of information gathered for the report include various industry experts, suppliers, manufacturers, associations along with business distributions. The research report determines unique benefits of the various market size, share and the patent industry. The objective of the Hemodialysis Chairs Consumption Market report is to offer updated information such as the market share, size, trends, emerging markets, earnings, forecasts, and data on leading industry players. This study includes significant and vital information necessary for strategic decision making and have a competitive edge. In view with the current pandemic analysts at Stratview Research has thoroughly analyzed and presented the following parameters under the detailed Covid – 19 impact analysis in the Hemodialysis Chairs Consumption Market. Detailed Segmentation – According to the report, the Hemodialysis Chairs Consumption Market is Segmented By Type (Manual Hemodialysis Chair, Electrical Hemodialysis Chair {Multi Positional, Fold-Away Arm Supports, Adjustable Backrest, and Leg Sections, Sliding Footboard, Handheld Controls}), Application (Hospitals, Hemodialysis Research Centers, Government Organizations, Ambulatory Centers, Home Care), and Region - COVID-19 Impact Analysis and Forecast to 2026. Market Dynamics – The growth of the hemodialysis chairs consumption market is primarily driven by increasing incidences of chronic kidney diseases and blood-related infections. Expanding the geriatric population across geographies is expected to propel market growth at a significant rate during the review period. Additionally, surging demand for advanced and high-quality products is likely to create lucrative opportunities for the market players during the review period. Critical Questions Answered in the Report l What are the key trends in the global Hemodialysis Chairs Consumption Market? l How the market (and its various sub-segments) has grown in the last five years? l What would be the growth driver and growth rate in next five years? l What is the impact of COVID-19 on the Hemodialysis Chairs Consumption Market? l What are the key strategies adopted by the major vendors to lead in the Hemodialysis Chairs Consumption Market? l What is the market share of the key players? Target Audience The following is a list of the customers that the Hemodialysis Chairs Consumption Market aims to convert the most: l Manufacturing Organizations l Distributors & Suppliers l Potential Investors Wish to know more about the study? Click here to get a Free Sample: https://www.stratviewresearch.com/Request-Sample/2369/Hemodialysis-Chairs-Consumption-Market.html#form Custom Research: Stratview research offers custom research services across sectors. In case of any custom research requirement related to market assessment, competitive benchmarking, sourcing and procurement, target screening, and others, or to cover analysis on any particular geography or segment, please send your inquiry at sales@stratviewresearch.com or +1-313-307-4176. What we do – Stratview Research is a growing market research firm. Experts here illustrate innovative, descriptive, and comprehensive insights through market research to satisfy your individual and organizational objectives. We assist the users to make well-informed, profound and favourable decisions to comprehend the advantages of forthcoming trends, developments, assessments, and opportunities through our precise understanding of the market.
Jasa Kirim Barang Ke Dullah, Tual (0816267079)
Logistik Express Cargo merupakan jasa pengiriman barang dan cargo dengan tujuan Dullah, Tual dan juga ke seluruh wilayah Indonesia. Kami menyediakan ongkir ke Dullah, Tual yang terjangkau dengan proses yang mudah serta pengiriman yang aman sampai alamat Dullah, Tual. Didukung oleh tenaga operasional dan customer service yang berpengalaman pada bidangnya sehingga Logistik Express siap untuk membantu pengiriman barang anda. Ketentuan Logistik Express Ekspedisi Dullah, Tual Tarif berlaku untuk pengiriman dari kota ke kota, yakni tujuan ke Dullah, Tual, Tarif dapat berubah sewaktu-waktu tanpa pemberitahuan terlebih dahulu. Informasi tarif terbaru bisa langsung menghubungi CS Logistik Express, Biaya asuransi dan packing belum termasuk ke dalam tarif di atas, Barang ringan namun besar, maka akan dihitung berat volume. MACAM MACAM ARMADA PENGIRIMAN 1. Via Udara Jasa Pengiriman via udara banyak dipilih oleh para pengirim barang maupun penyedia jasa ekspedisi karena leadtime pengirimannya yang cepat dan efisien. Namun pengiriman via udara ini juga memiliki ongkir yang lebih mahal daripada pengiriman dengan armada via darat dan via laut. 2. Via Laut Cargo via laut ini kerap menjadi pilihan armada pengiriman barang karena jangkauannya yang luas. Armada cargo via laut ini dapat menjangkau pengiriman antar provinsi dan juga antar pulau. Jika anda menginginkan pengiriman yang aman namun tetap dengan ongkir terjangkau maka cargo via laut ini menjadi pilihan yang tepat untuk anda. 3. Via Darat Cargo via darat dengan armada kereta maupun truk cargo juga banyak dipilih oleh masyarakat yang ingin mengirimkan barang. selain ongkir yang terjangkau, cargo darat ini memudahkan para pengirim untuk melacak posisi barangnya. *CARA MENGHITUNG BERAT VOLUME KIRIMAN DARAT, LAUT, UDARA* Umumnya pengiriman barang pindahan menggunakan hitungan berat Volume. Menghitung berat volume kiriman via darat, laut, dan Udara cukup mudah. Adapun rumus hitungnya sebagai berikut : 1. Rumus Via darat dan laut ( p x l x t : 4000 ) 2. Rumus Via Udara ( p x l x t : 6000) Hasil penghitungan tersebut selanjutnya dapat dikalikan dengan tarif pengiriman setiap wilayah. Keuntungan menggunakan jasa cargo murah ke Dullah, Tual antara lain: Efisien waktu dengan jasa pengiriman Estimasi barang sampai cepat Jangkauan luas Memudahkan pengiriman dalam jumlah besar PEMESANAN LAYANAN CARGO BANDUNG Hubungi Kami Untuk Konsultasi Dan Juga Layanan Kiriman Cargo Customer Service Yuni : 0816 2670 79 Email : logistikexpress.id@gmail.com Ekspedisi Jakarta tual Ekspedisi Jakarta ternate Ekspedisi Jakarta tiakur Ekspedisi Jakarta tidore Ekspedisi Jakarta ambon Ekspedisi Jakarta dobo Ekspedisi Jakarta jailolo
Fans Yesung SUJU Indonesia Sumbang Dana Amal!!!
Menjadi fans bukanlah harus diwujudkan dengan membuang uang demi menonton konser, album, atau hal-hal lain demi idola. Namun arti fans yang sesungguhnya adalah ketika sang idola bisa memberikan pengaruh positif pada seseorang. Hal itu sepertinya dipahami benar oleh fanbase member Super Junior, Yesung, yakni Clouds di Indonesia yang tergabung dalam @INAloveyesung. Kumpulan dari berbagai komunitas fans Yesung itu menggelar project amal bernama Clouds Million Love di Yayasan Bhakti Luhur, Lebak Bulur pada 5 September lalu. Menurut press release yang diposting di Twitter @INAloveyesung, acara amal itu terinspirasi dari member Super Junior yang dikenal begitu cinta keluarga dan peduli sesama. Donasi amal sendiri dikumpulkan dari ELF semenjak 1 Juni 2012-10 Agustus 2012 dengan berbagai cara seperti jual barang-barang K-Pop tentang Super Junior di berbagai kota. Donasi yang diperoleh dari ELF dan Clouds di Indonesia berjumlah total Rp 15.117.250. Salah satu penulis novel, Delia Angela yang juga fans dari Yesung menyumbang sebesar Rp 728.700. Bahkan ELF luar negeri seperti dari Meksiko dan Arab turut menyumbang sebesar Rp 2.794.868. Sehingga total donasi yang dikumpulkan sekaligus merayakan ulang tahun Yesung pada 24 Agustus silam itu mencapai Rp 18.640.818. Uang tersebut diberikan ke yayasan Bhakti Luhur dalam 3 bentuk bantuan yakni makanan sebesar Rp 950 ribu, sembako dan kebutuhan panti sebesar Rp 2.450.000 serta uang santunan sebesar Rp 14,5 juta. Sisa donasi sebesar Rp 740.818 digunakan untuk membeli hadiah ulang tahun Yesung yang langsung dikirimkan ke Korea beserta bukti donasi. Jadi siapa bilang kalau penggemar K-Pop itu suka menghamburkan uang untuk hal yang tidak berguna bukan?