akayhelp
10+ Views
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
[May-2022]New Braindump2go MB-330 PDF Dumps(Q266-Q303)
QUESTION 266 A manufacturer of a bill of materials (BOM) part that is used in multiple products goes out of business. The part needs to be replaced with a similar part from a different vendor. You need to identify the products that are impacted to calculate the new cost of the part. What should you use? Select only one answer. A.BOM calculations group B.Where-used report C.In process production costing report D.Calculation details for cost and price report E.BOM version Answer: B QUESTION 267 A company needs to calculate the cost for a group of bill of materials (BOM) products by different locations. You need to select the cost price model for the products' purchase prices. Which model should you use? Select only one answer. A.Item cost price B.Item purchase price C.Trade agreements D.Inventory price Answer: C QUESTION 268 A customer service agent creates a sales order for a custom bill of materials (BOM). You need to calculate the cost of the order-specific BOM. Where can you find the cost? A.View calculation details B.Active cost version C.Pending cost version D.BOM active version E.Default inventory cost Answer: B QUESTION 269 A company discovers that the standard cost of a raw material is incorrect. You need to determine the impact of the incorrect cost on finished goods that contain the raw material. Which two actions should you perform? A.Activate the new standard cost of the raw material. B.Set the fallback principle to Costing version. C.Create a new pending cost for the raw material. D.Set the fallback principle to Active. E.Set the fallback principle to None. Answer: BD QUESTION 270 A company that uses standard cost agrees to a purchase price of raw materials from a vendor for a one-year period. You create the cost for the annual time frame to run bill of materials (BOM) calculations. You need to ensure that the cost does not change for the raw materials within the annual period. Which two actions should you perform? Select all answers that apply. A.Set the Block field to Yes on the Costing version. B.Set the Block activation field to Yes on the Costing version. C.Create a pending cost with the annual date range. D.Activate the pending cost and set the from date to the subsequent year E.Create a pending cost and set the from date to the subsequent year. Answer: AB QUESTION 271 A company plans to create a product that contains multiple bill of materials (BOM) levels. The product has several components that have both constant and variable costs. You need to calculate the planned cost for producing the product with manufacturing volumes. Which explosion mode should you select? Select only one answer. A.Multilevel B.Make to order C.Single level D.According to BOM line type Answer: A QUESTION 272 An engineering department designs a bill of materials (BOM) for a new finished good. The finished good must be sold with a 30 percent markup of the BOM cost. You need to define the sales price for the finished good. What should you set up on the cost group? Select only one answer. A.Profit setting percentage B.Cost group Behavior C.Cost group type Direct materials D.Cost group type Indirect E.Cost group type Undefined Answer: A QUESTION 273 A company needs to be alerted when the calculated planned cost of a bill of materials (BOM) product is older than 30 days. You need to configure the number of days validation in the system. Where should you specify the number of days? Select only one answer. A.Cost price model B.Stop explosion C.Inventory and warehouse management parameters D.BOM calculation groups E.Released product Answer: D QUESTION 274 A company produces finished goods that consist of some raw material items that are purchased and some raw material items that are produced. The costs of some of the produced materials that are used in the sub-BOMs are updated. The costs of the purchased raw materials do not change. You need to ensure that the updated costs are reflected in the finished goods planned costs. You do not need to recalculate the purchased raw materials. Which explosion mode should you use in the bill of materials (BOM) calculation? Select only one answer. A.Multilevel B.Make to order C.Single level D.According to BOM line type Answer: C QUESTION 275 A company discovers that planned costs are being calculated incorrectly due to missing configurations. You need to configure the system to prevent calculation of the planned cost for items that are missing the following: - a valid bill of materials (BOM) version - a valid cost price In which two locations can you configure the validation? Select all answers that apply. A.Product information management parameters B.Inventory and warehouse management parameters C.Released products D.Calculation groups E.BOM version Answer: D QUESTION 276 A manufacturing company uses Planning Optimization. Manned production orders are created, modified, and approved by the planner but are not yet firmed. What is the effect on the planned production orders when you enable the Planning Optimization feature? A.Modifications are ignored when Planning Optimization is run again. B.Modifications are included when Planning Optimization is run again. C.Approved orders are automatically firmed. D.Approved orders are set to unprocessed. E.Approved orders are set to completed. Answer: B QUESTION 277 You are running Planning Optimization. A and B items need to be planned. C and D items do not need to be included in Planning Optimization. Users sometimes mistakenly include the C and D items in the plans. You need to prevent C and D items from inclusion when users manually start a plan. The solution must not require users to manually create a filter. What should you configure? Select only one answer. A.Runtime filter B.Quick filter C.ter D.Advanced filtering and query syntax E.Filter code Answer: C QUESTION 278 A company uses Planning Optimization as a scheduled batch job every Friday. A buyer observes that there are unposted inventory cycle counts left over from a weekend physical inventory count. The buyer decides to cancel the Planning Optimization job, post the cycle counts, and run the job again. Where should the buyer cancel the job? A.Recurring integration scheduler (RIS) B.Batch group C.Feature management D.Job history E.Lifecycle Services (LCS) Answer: D QUESTION 279 A single master plan is run with no filters applied. Buyer1 is reviewing and approving planned orders that were created by Planning Optimization. Buyer2 runs the same master plan again while Buyer1 is still reviewing planned orders. What are the two outcomes on Buyer1's planned orders? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Approved planned orders remain unchanged. B.Approved planned orders recalculate. C.Completed planned orders remain unchanged. D.Completed planned orders recalculate. E.Unprocessed orders do not recalculate. Answer: CD QUESTION 280 A company uses Planning Optimization. A customer calls a service agent at the company and asks about product availability dates when placing an order. Capable to promise (CTP) is initiated from the customer's order. What is the expected output? Select only one answer. A.An error occurs because CTP is not supported when Planning Optimization is enabled. B.Built-in master planning runs the calculation if the master plan has a separate dynamic master plan specified. C.A warning shows in the plan history log. D.CTP runs if add-ins are installed from Feature management. E.CTP calculates if all Planning Optimization jobs are withheld from batch scheduling. Answer: A QUESTION 281 You plan to use Planning Optimization. You configure a receipt margin. How is the receipt margin applied? Select only one answer. A.from the issue date and backward from the receipt delivery date B.from the receipt delivery date and forward from the requirement date C.from the receipt delivery date and backward from the requirement date D.from the issue date and backward from the requirement date E.from the purchase trade agreement from date and backward from the requirement date Answer: C QUESTION 282 A company classifies items as A, B, C, and D for planning purposes. You run Planning Optimization for the C items with the following setup: - a plan filter for the A, B, and D items - a runtime filter for the C items The Planning Optimization output does not create any planned orders. You need to produce results in Planning Optimization for the C items without affecting the A, B, and D items. What should you do? Select only one answer. A.Add the C items to the existing plan filter for the A, B, and D items. Set up a runtime filter for the A, B, and D items. B.Create a master plan with plan filter for the C items only. Do not set up a runtime filter for C items. C.Create a master plan with no plan filter or runtime filter. Add an advanced filter for the C items on the planned orders. D.Create a dynamic plan and a static plan. Do not set up plan filters or runtime filters. E.Retain the existing plan filter for the A, B, and D items. Set up a runtime filter for the A and C items. Answer: C QUESTION 283 A company is considering using Planning Optimization instead of Master Planning. What are two architectural benefits when using Planning Optimization? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.occurs inside Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management B.reduces the load on Azure Data Lake C.has minimal impact on the SQL database D.minimizes server load E.allows for BYOD (Bring your own database) Answer: CD QUESTION 284 A company uses Planning Optimization and first in, first out (FIFO) inventory valuation. The company also has special requirements on sales margins. Company policy states that marking must be a single issue that is fully marked against a single receipt, regardless of quantity. What should you do to respect marking when planned orders are being firmed? Select only one answer. A.Allow negative inventory. B.Enable Ordered Reserved. C.Set the Update marking parameter to Extended. D.Set the Update marking parameter to Standard. E.Set the Update marking parameter to No. Answer: B QUESTION 285 A company is considering using Planning Optimization instead of the built-in master planning engine. What are three benefits of Planning Optimization? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. A.It is a multitenant service. B.It has multiple instances. C.It is hyper scalable. D.It has a single instance. E.It is single threaded. Answer: AC QUESTION 286 A company uses Planning Optimization. You need to ensure that the purchase price trade agreement lead time is used for an item. What should you do? A.Set the days forward parameter. B.Set the Disregard lead time parameter to No. C.Set the Disregard lead time parameter to Yes. D.Override the item lead time parameter. E.Set the days backward parameter. Answer: B QUESTION 287 A company performs internal inspections of a specific product before releasing the products. This task adds two days for product handling once the product is in the warehouse. This process leads to delays in shipping. You need to resolve the issues. What should you change? A.Reorder margin B.Minimum order quantity C.Receipt margin D.Maximum order quantity E.Issue margin Answer: D QUESTION 288 A company enables purchase trade agreements for Planning Optimization. You need to be able to evaluate purchase trade agreements. Which three configurations must be set up? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Find trade agreement B.Search criterion C.Agreements marked as effective D.Purchase agreements with status of confirmed E.Activate price/discount Answer: ABE QUESTION 289 A buyer reviews the orders generated by Planning Optimization. The buyer observes that the output for some orders appears incorrect. The buyer reviews the history and planning logs. Which two types of information are in the history and planning logs? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.list of planned orders created B.start time a job was run and the status C.additional information and warnings D.end time a job stopped and the status E.list of planned orders with firm history Answer: BC QUESTION 290 A company is evaluating sales pricing strategies in a costing version of a bill of materials (BOM) product that will use a cost-plus-markup strategy. You need to configure the system to provide three prices based on different profit models. Where should you configure the markup values? Select only one answer. A.Released product B.Inventory model group C.BOM calculation group D.BOM version E.Cost group Answer: C QUESTION 291 A company requires that a percentage of the building overhead costs as well as a percentage of overall labor must be added to a costing sheet for each item. The company also requires that the labor and overhead costs be calculated independently and then rolled up to a total amount. Which three actions should you perform to meet the requirements? Select all answers that apply. A.Select Cost group type as a node. B.Create indirect cost subnodes. C.Define the costing sheet format. D.Define the rate amount on the node. E.Define the rate amount on the cost group. Answer: ACD QUESTION 292 A manufacturing company uses standard costs for raw materials. The company opens a new manufacturing location that will have different standard costs for the raw materials. The differences in costs must be reflected on the finished goods. You need to configure the site setup for the different costs. Which two configurations can be set up? Select all answers that apply. A.Costing version Recording tab B.Item default order setting C.Define site on BOM lines D.Pending cost lines E.Active cost lines Answer: CE QUESTION 293 You run Planning Optimization. You create a static master plan with a plan filter for A and B items. Purchasing agents for the A items start to review the A item output. You must re-run planning for the B items due to a change. Re-running the B items must not impact the existing planned orders for the A items. You need to re-run planning for the B items. What are two possible ways to achieve this goal? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Re-run the static plan with the runtime filter set for the A items. B.Delete the planned orders for the B items and re-run the static plan. C.Run a dynamic plan with a plan filter for the B items. D.Run a dynamic plan with a plan filter for the A items. E.Re-run the static plan with the runtime filter set for the B items. Answer: CD QUESTION 294 A buying agent is evaluating vendors for sourcing an item. Prices and lead times vary by vendor. The buyer requires that the planning engine be set up to provide the best price while considering the lead time. Manual correction must not be required after planned purchase orders have been created. Which two actions should you perform to meet the requirements? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Use Planning Optimization. B.Use built-in master planning. C.Set Purchase trade agreements. D.Set the default vendor on the item. E.Set the override lead times on the item to yes. Answer: CD QUESTION 295 A company decides to implement Planning Optimization. Company auditors need to know where the service will run physically once it is enabled for Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management. In which location will the service run? Select only one answer. A.on-premises at the company B.on the same SQL server as the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance C.in any data center, regardless of where the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance exists D.in the same data center country or region as the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance E.in the Microsoft Dataverse Answer: B QUESTION 296 A company uses the built-in master planning engine but plans to use Planning Optimization instead. You enable auto-firming. You need to ensure that planned orders are firmed within the current month. What should you do? A.Set the firming time fence to one month plus issue margin. B.Set the firming time fence to one month plus receipt margin C.Set the firming time fence to one month plus lead lime rf the lead time is greater than one week. D.Set the firming time fence to one month E.Set the firming time fence to one week plus lead time if the lead time is less than one week. Answer: D QUESTION 297 You are setting up safety margins. Which unit of measure is used to represent safety margins in planning optimization calculations? Select only one answer. A.Period B.Month C.Week D.Day Answer: D QUESTION 298 A company allows negative inventory because they ship outbound orders before receipts are processed for items. On-hand inventory for an item has the following setup: - Coverage planning for site, warehouse, and location - Location A = 10 on hand - Location B = -11 on hand - Minimum quantity = 20 - Maximum quantity = 30 Which quantity will be reordered when Planning Optimization is run? Select only one answer. A.20 B.29 C.30 D.31 E.40 Answer: B QUESTION 299 A manufacturing company produces finished goods that contain raw materials that are costed using first-in, You need to set up a costing version to support planned costs of the finished goods. What should you configure in the costing version? Select only one answer. A.costing type to standard and block activation to yes B.costing type to planned and block activation to yes C.costing type to planned and block activation to no D.costing type to standard and block activation to no Answer: C QUESTION 300 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company sets up working day calendars to exclude weekends from lead time calculations. You configure lead times and safety margins. The system does not use the safety margins in calculations. You need to ensure that Planning Optimization uses safety margins. What should you do? Select only one answer. A.Enable Margins for Planning Optimization in Feature Management. B.Set Working days to No. C.Update the Safety stock journals. D.Enable Purchase Trade Agreements for Planning Optimization in Feature management. E.Create a coverage group. Answer: E QUESTION 301 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company uses the product lifecycle state setup to exclude some items from planning. Items may exist in more than one warehouse. What configuration is required so that Planning Optimization excludes these items? Select only one answer. A.Planning Optimization will respect the lifecycle state if it is enabled from Lifecyle Services. B.The items will respect the lifecycle state if manual planning on the warehouse setup is set to No. C.The items will respect the lifecycle state if manual planning on the warehouse setup is set to Yes. D.The product lifecycle state must be set up on the items only. E.Planning Optimization will respect the lifecycle state if it is enabled from Feature management. Answer: B QUESTION 302 A company plans to use the Planning Optimization add-in. How is data communicated to Planning Optimization? Select only one answer. A.through a connector B.through an automated entity store refresh C.with Business process modeler D.mapped between solutions E.with Microsoft Dataverse Answer: A QUESTION 303 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company decides to set up purchase trade agreements. What should you verify in Supply forecast to ensure that purchase trade agreements are used? Select only one answer. A.Reduction keys are removed. B.The vendor is not specified on any of the rows C.The vendor account is specified on the rows D.The forecast model is cleared E.The forecast time period is cleared. Answer: C 2022 Latest Braindump2go MB-330 PDF and MB-330 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1zvW5oQDgMKaG0UXncjTDzUOROwXPIWG2?usp=sharing
[May-2022]New Braindump2go MS-500 PDF Dumps(Q265-Q282)
QUESTION 265 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains two users named User1 and User2. On January 1, you create the sensitivity label shown in the following table. On January 2, you publish label to User1. On January 3, User1 creates a Microsoft Word document named Doc1 and applies Label to the document. On January 4, User2 edits Doc1. On January 15, you increase the content expiry period for Label to 28 days. When will access to Doc1 expire for User2? A.January 23 B.January 24 C.January 25 D.January 31 Answer: C QUESTION 266 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains 500 Windows 10 devices. The subscription uses Microsoft Defender for Endpoint and is integrated with Microsoft Endpoint Manager. AlI the devices have Defender for Endpoint deployed. You create a Conditional Access policy as shown in the following table. You need to ensure that devices that have a machine risk score of high are blocked. What should you do in Microsoft Endpoint Manager? A.Apply a security baseline to all the devices. B.Apply an endpoint detection and response policy to the subscription. C.Configure the Compliance policy settings. D.Apply a compliance policy to all the devices. Answer: B QUESTION 267 You have a Microsoft 365 subscription that contains 50 devices. The devices are enrolled in Microsoft Endpomt Manager and have Microsoft Defender for Endpoint enabled. You need to identify devices that have a pending offline scan. What should you do? A.From the Microsoft 365 Defender portal, review the Threat & Vulnerability Management dashboard. B.From the Microsoft 365 Defender portal, review the Threat analytics dashboard C.From the Microsoft Endpoint Manager admin center, review the Detected malware report D.From the Microsoft Endpoint Manager admin center, review the Antivirus agent status report. Answer: A QUESTION 268 You have a Microsoft 365 Enterprise E5 subscription. You use Microsoft Defender for Endpoint. You need to integrate Microsoft Defender for Office 365 and Microsoft Defender for Endpoint. Where should you configure the integration? A.From the Microsoft 365 admin center, select Settings, and then select Services fit add-ins. B.From the Microsoft 365 Defender portal, select Settings and then select Security center. C.From the Microsoft 365 admin center, select Reports and then select Security & Compliance. D.From the Microsoft 365 Defender portal, select Explorer and then select MDE Settings. Answer: D QUESTION 269 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that uses insider risk management and contains the users shown in the following table. Which users can use Content explorer? A.Admin1 and Admin2 only B.Admin4 only C.Admm2 and Admin3 only D.Admin1, Admin2, Admin3 and Admin4 E.Admin1 and Admin4 only Answer: D QUESTION 270 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that uses Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) Privileged identity Management (PIM). A user named User! is eligible for the User Account Administrator role. You need User1 to request to activate the User Account Administrator role. From where should User1 request to activate the role? A.the My Access portal B.the Microsoft 365 Defender portal C.the Azure Active Directory admin center D.the Microsoft 365 admin center Answer: B QUESTION 271 You have a Microsoft 365 tenant that has modern authentication enabled. You have Windows 10, MacOS. Android, and iOS devices that are managed by using Microsoft Endpoint Manager. Some users have older email client applications that use Basic authentication to connect to Microsoft Exchange Online. You need to implement a solution to meet the following security requirements: - Allow users to connect to Exchange Online only by using email client applications that support modern authentication protocols based on OAuth 2.0. - Block connections to Exchange Online by any email client applications that do NOT support modern authentication. What should you implement? A.a conditional access policy in Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) B.an OAuth app policy m Microsoft Defender for Cloud Apps C.a compliance policy in Microsoft Endpoint Manager D.an application control profile in Microsoft Endpoint Manager Answer: C QUESTION 272 You have a Microsoft 365 subscription that contains a Microsoft 365 group named Group1. Group1 contains 100 users and has dynamic user membership. All users have Windows 10 devices and use Microsoft SharePoint Online and Exchange Online. You create a sensitivity label named Label and publish Label1 as the default label for Group1. You need to ensure that the users in Group1 must apply Label1 to their email and documents. Which two actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Install the Azure Information Protection unified labeling client on the Windows 10 devices. B.From the Microsoft 365 Compliance center, modify the settings of the Label1 policy. C.Install the Active Directory Rights Management Services (AD RMS) client on the Windows 10 devices. D.From the Microsoft 365 Compliance center, create an auto-labeling policy. E.From the Azure Active Directory admin center, set Membership type for Group1 to Assigned. Answer: DE QUESTION 273 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription. You create a data loss prevention (OLP) policy and select Use Notifications to inform your users and help educate them on the proper use of sensitive info. Which apps will show the policy tip? A.Outlook on the web and Outlook Win32 only B.Outlook Win32 and Outlook for lOS and Android only Outlook Win32 only C.Outlook for iOS and Android only D.Outlook on the web, Outlook Win32, and Outlook for iOS and Android E.Outlook on the web only Answer: A QUESTION 274 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription. You create a sensitivity label named Label1 and publish Label1 to all users and groups. You have the following files on a computer: - File1.doc - File2.docx - File3.xlsx - File4.txt You need to identify which files can have Label1 applied. Which files should you identify? A.File2.docx only B.File1.doc, File2.docx C.File1.doc. File2.docx and File3.xlsx only D.File2.docx and File3.xlsx only Answer: C QUESTION 275 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains a user named User1. User1 needs to be able to create Data Subject Requests (DSRs) in the Microsoft 365 compliance center. To which role or role group should you add User1? A.the Compliance Data Administrator role B.the Data Investigator role C.the eDiscovery Manager role D.the Records Management role group Answer: C QUESTION 276 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains the users shown in the following table. You enable Customer Lockbox. Which users will be notified when a Microsoft support engineer requests access to the organization? A.Admin1, Admin2 and Admin3 B.Admin2 only C.Admin2 and Admin3 only D.Admin1 and Admin2 only Answer: D QUESTION 277 You have a Microsoft 365 subscription that contains a user named User1. You need to assign User1 permissions to search Microsoft Office 365 audit logs. What should you use? A.the Azure Active Directory admin center B.the Microsoft 365 Compliance center C.the Microsoft 365 Defender portal D.the Exchange admin center Answer: A QUESTION 278 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that has Microsoft Defender for Cloud Apps enabled. You need to create an alert in Defender for Cloud Apps when source code is shared externally. Which type of policy should you create? A.Cloud Discovery anomaly detection B.file C.access D.activity Answer: B QUESTION 279 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains a user named Used. You need to ensure that User! can use the Microsoft 365 compliance center to search audit logs and identify which users were added to Microsoft 365 role groups. The solution must use the principle of least privilege. To which role group should you add User1? A.Security Reader B.View-Only Organization Management C.Organization Management D.Compliance Management Answer: C QUESTION 280 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains the users shown in the following table. You need to prevent users in the finance department from sharing files with users in the research department. Which type of policy should you configure? A.Conditional Access B.insider risk management C.information barrier D.communication compliance Answer: A QUESTION 281 You have multiple Microsoft 365 subscriptions. You need to build an application that will retrieve the Microsoft Secure Score data of each subscription. What should you use? A.the Microsoft Defender for Endpoint API B.the Microsoft Graph Security API C.the Microsoft Office 365 Management API D.the Azure Monitor REST API Answer: C QUESTION 282 Hotspot Question You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains two users named Adminl and User1. A Microsoft SharePoint Online site named Site1, and a retention label named Retention1. The role assignments for Site1 are shown in the following table. Site1 includes a file named File1. Rentention1 has the following settings: - Retain items for a specific period: Retention period: 7 years - During the retention period: Mark Items as a record - At the end of the retention period: Delete items automatically Rententon1 is published to Site1. User1 applies Retention1 to File1. For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: 2022 Latest Braindump2go MS-500 PDF and MS-500 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1aNtqQf5Y6RVkvLYKmpHNAsdmud4rO3gj?usp=sharing
[May-2022]New Braindump2go AZ-104 PDF Dumps(Q543-Q547)
QUESTION 543 You are configuring Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) authentication for an Azure Storage account named storage1. You need to ensure that the members of a group named Group1 can upload files by using the Azure portal. The solution must use the principle of least privilege. Which two roles should you configure for storage!? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point A.Reader B.Storage Blob Data Contributor C.Storage Account Contributor D.Storage Blob Data Reader E.Contributor Answer: AB QUESTION 544 You plan to deploy route-based Site-to-Site VPN connections between several on-premises locations and an Azure virtual network. Which tunneling protocol should you use? A.L2TP B.|KEv2 C.PPTP D.IKEv1 Answer: B QUESTION 545 Your on-premises network contains a VPN gateway. You have an Azure subscription that contains the resources shown in the following table. You need to ensure that all the traffic from VM1 to storage! travels across the Microsoft backbone network. What should you configure? A.service endpoints B.Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) Application Proxy C.a network security group (NSG) D.Azure Virtual WAN Answer: C QUESTION 546 You develop the following Azure Resource Manager (ARM) template to create a resource group and deploy an Azure Storage account to the resource group. Which cmdtet should you run to deploy the template? A.New-AzResourceGroupDeployment B.New-AzDeployment C.New-AzResource D.new-AzTenantDeploynent Answer: A QUESTION 547 You have an Azure subscription that contains a storage account named storageacct1234 and two users named User1 and User2. You assign User1 the roles shown in the following exhibit. Which two actions can User1 perform? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Modify the firewall of storageacct1234. B.View blob data in storageacct1234. C.View file shares in storageacct1234. D.Upload blob data to storageacct1234. E.Assign roles to User2 for storageacct1234. Answer: DE 2022 Latest Braindump2go AZ-104 PDF and AZ-104 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1UgWYSJj0uEU0eN4Uz8jnKDmXdqJJkSzZ?usp=sharing
A Quick Reference to a Wireless Router Setup
Where remote routers and paces are concerned, cost isn't generally the best controlling component. There's a wide assortment of remote routers accessible on the lookout and one isn't on par with the other all the time. Fundamental, low-range types gives you velocities of around 56 mbps. Pick one with ultra-range capacities or a double band router for best execution and quickest speeds. Setting up your remote routers isn't so troublesome as it appears. At the point when you have a remote router nearby, you just need to substitute your DSL or link association with it. For techie individuals who might want to learn, here's a speedy manual for doing it without anyone's help. To start with, eliminate link or DS modem from your power supply and furthermore the ethernet link from the PC. Router with multiple ethernet ports. Leave the telephone rope on the modem. Interface the finish of the ethernet link you eliminated from your PC to the web port at the rear of your router. This port is typically stamped obviously. Plug your modem back to the power source. Plug one finish of your router's ethernet link into the ethernet connector on the organization card of your PC. The opposite end goes into one of the ethernet network ports on the actual router. Connect the router to a power supply and check the marker lights. Five pointer lights ought to be on: the power light, the web light, the security light, the remote light, and the light for one of your ethernet network associations. All pointer lights ought to be steady. Any other way, you'll have to check in the event that you had stopped links safely or then again assuming the router is working appropriately. Write for us on Tech Introduce the product that accompanied your remote router. Run it as taught and test your framework. Items made by various makers, albeit planned for similar purposes, would perpetually be somewhat not quite the same as each other. A few routers could be a smidgen more muddled to arrangement or introduce. On the off chance that you followed the above advances and it didn't work like it ought to, allude to your router's client manual for direction. This is typically remembered for the pack that you bought. In the event that it's not, sign on to your maker's site for questions. At the point when you have precisely introduced your router into your framework, arrange the gadget. Key-in your web access pass (username and secret word) into the router's arrangement screen. Likewise, for the sake of security, change your router's username and secret word quickly to forestall unapproved access into your remote association. See my Homepage Techlavish Albeit sharing web association and record dividing among network PCs might be done by means of elective techniques, having a router improves on these errands hugely. It makes routers such well known other options.
Mọi Thông Tin Cần Biết Về Tool Lấy Số Đăng Ký Máy Chấm Công
Số đăng ký của máy chấm công là một trong những con số quan trọng khi sử dụng bộ đếm thời gian. Đây được xem như “tấm vé thông hành” giúp người dùng trải nghiệm khả năng của thiết bị. Nhưng trong quá trình sử dụng rất dễ bị mất số đăng ký của máy chấm công. Vì vậy trong trường hợp này sử dụng tool lấy số đăng ký máy chấm công sẽ là hoàn hảo nhất. Danh sách tool lấy số đăng ký máy chấm công Để chắc chắn, công cụ khôi phục số đăng ký là rất quan trọng khi số đăng ký bị mất. Vì việc lấy số đăng ký máy chấm công chỉ thông qua một công cụ sẽ nhanh hơn và dễ dàng hơn. Vậy có công cụ nào lấy số báo danh phổ biến hiện nay không? Các công cụ lấy số đăng ký hẹn giờ ngày nay rất đa dạng. Đây được coi là một công cụ định dạng đăng ký, một công cụ tạo khóa. Hoặc đôi khi được gọi là Công cụ tạo số đăng ký. Mỗi công cụ sẽ có những điểm mạnh và hạn chế riêng để phù hợp với nhu cầu của người dùng. Nếu một công cụ có được số đăng ký, nó được coi là đã có bản quyền đối với công cụ đó. Trong số đó, các ví dụ điển hình của các công cụ là: Ronald Jack Con mắt của trí tuệ Metaco, Meta Pro mua hợp lý Aijing Xem Thêm: Hướng Dẫn Cài Đặt Máy Chấm Công Vân Tay Đơn Giản Và Nhanh Chóng Hướng dẫn cách lấy số đăng ký máy chấm công Để tìm lại số đăng ký máy chấm công bị mất, bạn cần liên hệ trực tiếp với nhà cung cấp máy chấm công. Nhà cung cấp sẽ kiểm tra và tìm số đăng ký của máy chấm công để cấp lại máy chấm công như cũ. Đây là cách dễ nhất để lấy số đăng ký máy chấm công của bạn. Nếu bạn đã sử dụng công cụ để lấy số đăng ký máy chấm công của mình, bạn sẽ cần làm theo các bước sau: Bước 1: Đầu tiên, bạn tiến hành cài đặt như bình thường. Máy đã được bật nguồn thành công, chạy ổn định và kết nối internet. Bước 2: Lúc này bạn cần tải công cụ chấm công về máy tính do nhà cung cấp cung cấp. Bước 3: Sau khi tải công cụ về, bạn mở công cụ lên. Sau đó đi tới Trình quản lý thiết bị. Bấm vào đây để chọn IP của bộ đếm thời gian để vào công cụ tiếp tục kết nối. Bước 4: Sau khi kết nối thành công, kiểm tra mã khóa và số đăng ký trong công cụ. Sau đó, bạn nên liên hệ trực tiếp với nhà cung cấp mà bạn lựa chọn để cấp phép lại. Tham Khảo Thêm: Top 4 Cách Kết Nổi Máy Chấm Công Với Máy Tính Tốt Nhất Hiện Nay Một số câu hỏi thường gặp Một công cụ để lấy số đăng ký hẹn giờ hợp lệ mà bạn có thể đã biết. Tuy nhiên, bên cạnh đó, bạn cũng nên tham khảo thêm một số câu hỏi liên quan. Vì đây là những thông tin và kinh nghiệm hữu ích khi bạn sử dụng bộ đếm thời gian. Nó chủ yếu liên quan đến các vấn đề chính sau đây. Hãy theo dõi để biết thêm chi tiết. Số đăng ký nên lưu ở đâu để không bị mất và có thể dễ dàng xem lại? Sau khi lấy lại số đăng ký, hãy lưu số mới. Điều này sẽ giúp bạn không bao giờ bị mất hoặc quên số đăng ký máy chấm công của mình. Vậy làm cách nào để lưu số đăng ký để dễ dàng lấy lại nhất khi nhìn vào mã số đăng ký của máy chấm công? Tìm số đăng ký dễ hơn nhiều so với việc lấy số đăng ký của máy chấm công. Ngay cả khi bạn chưa có nhiều kinh nghiệm, bạn vẫn có thể xem nó. Tìm Hiểu: Máy Chấm Công tiếng Anh Là Gì? Những Cách Dịch Phổ Biến Nhất Tốt nhất bạn nên sao lưu số đăng ký bằng file mềm để đảm bảo độ tin cậy. Ví dụ: lưu nó trên ổ D hoặc ổ E. Chỉ cần bạn để ở đây thì dù có cài lại Win hay làm bất cứ việc gì cũng không bị mất key. Đặc biệt, việc này còn giúp bạn tiết kiệm thời gian và tiền bạc trong việc lấy lại chìa khóa. Khi nào tôi cần công cụ lấy số đăng ký máy chấm công? Trong trường hợp công cụ cần có số đăng ký, chủ yếu là các công ty bán bộ đếm thời gian với số lượng lớn. Hoặc một đại lý muốn bán bộ đếm thời gian nhưng không có tiềm năng phát triển công cụ. Đối với người dùng, khóa cấp phép được cung cấp cho bộ đếm thời gian. Key do máy cung cấp có giá trị trọn đời và dùng để xác minh bản quyền. Tôi có thể lấy mã đăng ký số lượng lớn ở đâu khi cần? Khi cần mã đăng ký lô, quý khách vui lòng liên hệ theo địa chỉ cung cấp máy chấm công để kịp thời. Hoặc bạn cũng có thể tham khảo trực tiếp các đơn vị khác trên thị trường. Sau khi đạt được thỏa thuận nhất định, đơn vị sẽ cung cấp cho bạn phiên bản dụng cụ chấm công riêng theo nhu cầu của bạn. Trên đây là những chia sẻ liên quan về tool lấy số đăng ký máy chấm công. Mặc dù đây là những thông tin chung nhưng bạn đừng bao giờ bỏ qua. Vì đây là cách cơ bản giúp bạn hiểu thực tế hơn về vấn đề xin cấp số đăng ký máy chấm công.
Robotic Endoscopy And Its Impact On Advance Surgical Procedures Development
Usually, robot-assisted surgical endoscopy is feasible by technical means. This robot-assisted surgical endoscopy appears to simplify the most complex procedures by improving the overall exposure, visualization, and tissue manipulation processes. It has the entire potential to reduce the learning curve and broaden the overall adoption of the challenging procedures involving suturing, tissue dissection, and other crucial techniques. Also, the Robotic-assisted colonoscopy is well intended to improvise the patient’s exam tolerance, reduce pain, reduce the risk of perforation and promote the cecal intubation regardless of the endoscopist's capability. In addition, for all those where it is necessary for the colonoscope to have the active motion and to mould to the colon. With the help of robotic assistance, the physician could easily manipulate the colonoscope within a specific distance. In accordance with the UK’s NED (National Endoscopy Database), an average of about 35,478 endoscopy procedures were conducted per week by around 3007 endoscopists, which signifies 12 procedures per endoscopist. The overall process of Endoscopy began as a gastrointestinal (GI) diagnosis method, and it has become a significant treatment method for GI pathologies in recent times. The device or the equipment has been in constant evolution since the implementation of the electric lamp, the coming of the flexible endoscopes, the recent development of robotic methods and the incorporation of ultrasonography. Endoscopic devices or the instruments had already been utilized for the bladder, urethra, and uterine cervix. However, in 1868, it was Adolf Kussmaul who had performed the 1st direct esophagogastroscopy. After attending a sword-swallower performance, he had demonstrated that it was possible to launch a rigid tube to the stomach if the neck and head hyperextended, though without any sufficient illumination. Joseph Leiter, in the year 1882, had included an electrical lamp on the extreme tip of the endoscope. In 2020, the overall valuation of the Global Robotic Endoscopy Devices Market was around USD 1.40 billion. It is anticipated to reach around USD 5.49 billion by 2030, representing an overall CAGR of 14.65 percent throughout the forecasted period. Recent Developments in the Robotic Endoscopy Devices Market In the month of June 2021, Johnson & Johnson (US) launched the ENSEAL X1 Curved Jaw Tissue Sealer. This advanced bipolar energy device increments the procedural efficiency and offers more robust sealing & access to various body tissues. It is an intuitive and intelligent device that offers more secure sealing and ease of use that improvises the currently available advanced bipolar sealing devices. Olympus Corporation (Japan) had paid an overall sum of USD 300 million in the month of May 2021 for Medi-Tate Ltd. (Israel), which had offered Olympus in-office therapy for benign prostatic hyperplasia (BPH) to extend its business line in-office treatment for the treatment of benign prostatic hyperplasia and to solidify its entire position as a leader in the domain of urological devices. Endoscopy, which is widely known in recent times, is mainly because of the invention of the flexible endoscope by Schindler and Wolf in the year 1932, spreading the overall usage of diagnostic endoscopy. Moreover, the emergence of technology like video-endoscopy has extended its utilization in the entire treatment of GI pathologies. Moreover, with the propagation and evolution of endoscopy, two major dilemmas have emerged in recent times. Both the willingness to conduct NOTES (Natural Orifice Transluminal Endoscopic Surgeries) and the ESD (endoscopic submucosal dissection), resecting the lesions each time complex and wider, bring the requirement of the platforms that promote forceps manipulation and stability that the conventional equipment does not. Also, in adding up to that, there is the ultimate pursuit of automation for the equipment to do what, nowadays, only the endoscopist physician is competent.
Lợi ích của Hệ thống Kiểm soát Truy cập
Tình hình an ninh trật tự ngày nay đáng báo động, xã hội phát triển kéo theo nhiều vấn đề phức tạp. Các trường hợp đột nhập và trộm cắp tài sản của cơ quan. Khu quản lý xây dựng, khu nhà xưởng, khu nhà xưởng không còn xa lạ. Một giải pháp hiệu quả để thiết lập hệ thống kiểm soát cửa ra vào bằng vân tay được đưa ra. Hoặc thẻ từ chuyên nghiệp kết hợp với hệ thống camera báo động. Thiết bị này được lắp đặt trên các loại chất liệu cửa khác nhau như cửa kính, cửa nhôm, cửa gỗ, v.v. Gating thiết bị. Nó đã được sử dụng rộng rãi tại nhiều tòa nhà văn phòng cao cấp, trung tâm thương mại. Hoặc các văn phòng, tòa nhà lớn. Hệ thống sẽ đồng hành cùng doanh nghiệp của bạn để đảm bảo an ninh hiệu quả. Lợi ích của việc lắp đặt hệ thống định vị: + Lắp đặt thiết bị kiểm soát ra vào sẽ giúp quản lý thời gian ra vào của mọi người. Tránh để nhân viên không có thẩm quyền hoặc trái phép xâm nhập vào khu vực. + Các mô hình này sử dụng quy trình vận hành đơn giản và thông minh. Hiện nay, hình thức kiểm soát được sử dụng phổ biến nhất. Có thể kể đến bằng vân tay, mật mã, thẻ từ hoặc cao cấp hơn. Sử dụng công nghệ nhận dạng khuôn mặt. Kết hợp với nguyên lý hoạt động của khóa điện tử thông minh cửa cuốn có thể đóng mở theo điểm tiếp xúc và thời gian đã định. Điều này sẽ mang đến sự chuyên nghiệp và bảo mật cho người dùng. + Đảm bảo nhà an toàn. Đây là một hệ thống kiểm soát con người rất hiệu quả và không ai có thể phủ nhận lợi ích của nó. + Các thiết bị định vị hiện nay được sử dụng rộng rãi để phát huy hiệu quả tối ưu. Thiết bị truyền động, nhà máy, văn phòng CNTT. Lĩnh vực nhà thông minh, quản lý tòa nhà là không thể phủ nhận. Tính thiết thực và an toàn của hệ thống. Ngoài ra, nó thực sự không quá khó để vận hành và sử dụng hệ thống. - Thiết bị giúp người dùng có thể kiểm soát được sự ra vào của mọi người. Ưu điểm là mô hình này được sử dụng rất phổ biến để quản lý truy cập. Khóa các khu vực riêng biệt, tách biệt các khoa và thời gian ở nhiều trường học cũng là những công cụ giúp điểm danh. Các phương thức xác thực phổ biến nhất là thông qua thẻ từ, vân tay, mã khóa. Enli Hodon nguyên tắc làm việc Hệ thống kiểm soát ra vào hoạt động dựa trên nguyên lý khóa từ, khóa luôn được khóa. Tức là trong điều kiện bình thường, hệ thống luôn được khóa để ngăn chặn sự xâm nhập và di chuyển tự do. Nhân viên làm việc trong các khu vực được kiểm soát cần được quản lý. Cấp quyền truy cập duy nhất qua thẻ từ, mật khẩu hoặc vân tay. Khi ai đó muốn ra vào khu vực kiểm soát. Họ cần sử dụng quyền này để xác thực với hệ thống. Thông qua đó, người quản lý có thể theo dõi thông tin ra vào của nhân viên. Cũng như giám sát quá trình làm việc của nhân viên thông qua thông tin. Được lưu trữ trên đầu đọc kết nối với máy tính. Các thành phần của hệ thống kiểm soát truy cập - Đầu đọc thẻ kiểm soát: có chức năng xác nhận thẻ, vân tay hoặc mật khẩu. Một bộ điều khiển trung tâm tích hợp điều khiển hệ thống và lưu trữ dữ liệu hệ thống trong bộ nhớ. - Khóa điện từ được lắp vào khung cửa sẽ nhận lệnh mở cửa. Đóng cửa từ đầu đọc điều khiển hoặc nút mở lối vào hoặc nút mở. tôi hiểu - Trong phòng có lắp nút thoát / mở cửa để người bên trong bấm nút mở cửa. Bộ lưu điện có chức năng tích trữ điện năng để cung cấp điện cho hệ thống trong trường hợp mất điện. Đặc biệt thích hợp cho nhà thông minh, thiết bị kiểm soát ra vào. An ninh tuyệt đối được đưa vào nhà từ cổng vào. Bây giờ bạn có thể kiểm soát khách truy cập của mình. Ngoài ra, sẽ không có kẻ trộm nào dám đột nhập vào nhà bạn nhờ hệ thống camera quan sát và hệ thống báo trộm được lắp đặt trước cửa. Có hệ thống kiểm soát cửa thông minh này. Điều này có nghĩa là bạn được kiểm soát chặt chẽ thông tin ra vào, nên bạn có thể an toàn tuyệt đối. Khuyến nghị và lắp đặt hệ thống kiểm soát cửa chính hãng, uy tín. Bạn có thể liên hệ ngay với TCtech theo thông tin bên dưới. Chúng tôi đảm bảo sự hài lòng của khách hàng về chất lượng và dịch vụ.
تاثیر طراحی سایت فروشگاهی بر کسب و کار شما
امروزهسفارش سایت فروشگاهیبرای کسب و کارهای سنتی به یک ضرورت تبدیل شده است. طراحی سایت فروشگاهیدر حال حاضر یک رویکرد بسیار مهم و کارآمد محسوب می‌شود. طراحی سایت فروشگاهینه فقط موجب افزایش اعتبار بیشتر فروشگاه و همچنین مشتریان بیشتر و  واقعی تر می‌شود بلکه برای صاحبان فروشگاه مدیریت مربوط به کارها را بسیار سهل و آسان  می‌کند. شما می‌توانید شروع یک بیزینس خوب را با “طراحی سایت فروشگاهی” خود با همه امکاناتی که نیازدارید رقم بزنید. این روزها با تعطیلی‌های متعدد مغازه‌ها به دلیل کرونا، سایت شما تنها ویترین و شعبه‌ ی کار شماست که هیچ‌وقت تعطیل نخواهد شد. اگر هدف شما از ایجاد سایت فروشگاهی ورود به عرصه رقابت با سایت‌ها و شرکت‌های رقیب است، سفارش طراحی سایتآنلاین که به موفقیت فروشگاه اینترنتی شما اختصاص دارد ضروری است. یک فروشگاه‌های اینترنتی موفق از طریق افزایش بازدید سایت و اصول سایت مانند بهبود رتبه سئو دقیقا بر اساس نوع فعالیت شما دیده می‌شود. سایت فروشگاه فقط برای نگهداری اقلام و فروش آنها نیست. می‌توانید از سایت فروشگاه خود به خوبی بهره ببرید، شما می‌توانید با فروشندگان زیادی در این زمینه کار کنید وطراحی سایت فروشگاهیمی‌تواند پنجره ای به یک تجارت گسترده تر برای شما باشد. در قدم اول تمامی اصول و استانداردهای بهینه سازی درطراحی سایت فروشگاهیباید رعایت شود. شما باید هدف خود را به طور کامل مشخص کنید و مشتریان خود را شناسایی کنید، این به شما کمک می‌کند تا بهتر وارد عرصه فروش آنلاین شوید.  برای قرار گرفتن در رتبه‌های اول گوگل نیاز داریم که بهینه سازی و سئو سایت فروشگاهی با نظارت افراد متخصص پیاده سازی شود، تا موتورهای جستجوی گوگل وب سایت فروشگاه شما را در لیست سایت‌های فروشگاهی استاندارد قرار دهند. 📷 مزایای طراحی سایت فروشگاهی چیست ؟ مزیت 1 : گسترش حوزه ی فعالیت کسب و کار مزیت 2 : از بین رفتن محدودیت زمانی و مکانی مزیت 3 : نظارت دقیق تر بر فروش کالا مزیت 4 :  ارائه خدمات پس از فروش مزیت 5 : کاهش چشم گیر هزینه‌های راه اندازی فروشگاه مزیت 6 : اعتبار برندتان افزایش می‌یابد مزیت 7 : حذف واسطه‌ها و قیمت مناسب برای مشتریان نهایی مزیت 8 : امکان مدیریت بهتر سایت فروشگاهی مزیت 9 : صرفه جویی در وقت و زمان مزیت 10 : جذب مشتری بیشتر مزیت 11 : افزایش فروش و گسترش بازار مزیت 12 : اعتمادسازی مزیت 13 : غلبه بر محدودیت‌های جغرافیایی مزیت 14 : همیشه آماده خدمت‌رسانی مریت 15 : داده‌های ارزشمند مزیت 16 : حذف حداکثری نیروی کار مزیت 17 : رشد سریع مزیت 18 : افزایش بازدهی در روند کارها مزیت 19 : راه‌اندازی سریع مزیت 20 : حرفه‌ای بودن مزیت 21 : رابطه صمیمی سایت شما با گوگل مزیت 22 : بروز خلاقیت سایت فروشگاهی باید چه ویژگی‌هایی داشته باشد؟ سایت فروشگاه باید کاربرپسند باشد تا کاربر وقتی وارد سایت می‌شود آن را دوست داشته باشد و به آن اعتماد کند. مراحل ثبت سفارش باید آسان باشد و مشتری بتواند به راحتی محصول مورد نظرش را خریداری کند.  داشتن درگاه پرداخت اینترنتی معتبر، (لوگوی اعتماد الکترونیکی) به سایت فروشگاه کمک می‌کند تا اعتماد مشتریان را جلب کند. پنل مدیریت باید برای فروشنده ساده و آسان باشد، به این معنی که کاربر به راحتی بتواند محصول را اضافه یا حذف کند و ویژگی‌های رنگ، مدل و مشاهده را به محصول ارائه دهد. 📷 سئو در سایت فروشگاهی امروزه رقابت در بین فروشگاه‌های آنلاین برای کسب رتبه‌های برتر در گوگل بسیار شدید است و سرمایه گذاری روی سئو سایت فروشگاهی امری اجتناب‌ناپذیر است. پس از راه اندازی سایت فروشگاهی، باید روی جذب مشتری و فروش محصولات خود تمرکز کنیم و به یاد داشته باشید که بازدیدکنندگان سایت شما را از طریق نتایج جستجو پیدا می‌کنند، بنابراین اگر رتبه خوبی در نتایج گوگل نتوانید کسب کنید، نمی‌توانید بازدید کننده و فروش داشته باشید. یکی از امکاناتی که سایت فروشگاهی در اختیار شما قرار می‌دهد امکانخدمات سئوی وب سایت فروشگاهیاست. به این صورت که با کلمه ای مشخص مناسب خرید محصولات در گوگل رتبه ی مناسبی دریافت می‌کنید و مشتریان از همین راه می‌توانند سایت شما را پیدا کنند. با توجه به میزان سرچ بالای کاربران در گوگل و محبوبیت این موتور جستجو، با داشتن رتبه ی خوب در گوگل می‌توانید مشتریان زیادی را دریافت کنید و فروش بالایی داشته باشید. درآخر : در حال حاضر فروش آنلاین رو به توسعه و پیشرفت است و همچنین مزایای زیادی دارد.  پاندمی کرونا هم هرچه بیشتر به ما نشان داد که دنیای مجازی می‌تواند تا چه میزان قدرتمند و تاثیرگذار باشد. مزایایی که درطراحی وب سایت فروشگاهیاینترنتی به آن‌ها اشاره کردیم جزء مهمترین‌ها بود،  باید توجه داشته باشید این مزیت‌هایی که گفته شده زمانی اتفاق میفتد که شما در راه اندازی فروشگاه اینترنتی خود حرفه ای عمل کنید و در کنار فروش محصولات خود، خدمات خوبی مانند: ضمانت بازگشت کالا، کنسل کردن سفارش و...  ارائه دهید. این موضوع به شما کمک میکند که یک تصویر خوب و حرفه ای از برند شما در ذهن مشتری ساخته شود. برای انجام سفارش سئو سایت و یا مشاوره جهت سایت فروشگاهی و سئوی سایت فروشگاهی می‌توانید با گروه وب مب  با شماره66600504 – 021تماس بگیرید تا توسط تیم با تجربه و متخصص  ما کار‌های مربوط بهطراحی سایت فروشگاهیو بهینه سازی و سئوی سایت شما انجام شود. گروه وب مب، دارای تیم تخصصی  طراحی سایت وسئو، در زمینه  طراحی و سئو و بهینه سازی فروشگاه شما، با مشاوره رایگان در این زمینه به شما در انتخاب بهترین‌ها کمک می‌کند. web-meb.comمنبع :