quotemakerin
100+ Views
2 Comments
Suggested
Recent
that is true!!
Cards you may also be interested in
I HEARD A RUMOR
If you arent familar yet with the Parable of The Ten Virgins/Bridesmaids, please take time to read it carefully first: Matthew 25:1-13 1. "At that time the kingdom of heaven will be like ten virgins who took their lamps and went out to meet the bridegroom. 2. Five of them were foolish and five were wise. 3. The foolish ones took their lamps but did not take any oil with them. 4. The wise ones, however, took oil in jars along with their lamps. 5. The bridegroom was a long time in coming, and they all became drowsy and fell asleep. 5. 6. "At midnight the cry rang out: 'Here's the bridegroom! Come out to meet him!' 7. "Then all the virgins woke up and trimmed their lamps. 8. The foolish ones said to the wise, 'Give us some of your oil; our lamps are going out.' 9. "'No,' they replied, 'there may not be enough for both us and you. Instead, go to those who sell oil and buy some for yourselves.' 10. "But while they were on their way to buy the oil, the bridegroom arrived. The virgins who were ready went in with him to the wedding banquet. And the door was shut. 11. "Later the others also came. 'Lord, Lord,' they said, 'open the door for us!' 12. "But he replied, 'Truly I tell you, I don't know you.' 13. "Therefore keep watch, because you do not know the day or the hour. Please do take note that the raptured christians are represented as The Bride of Christ throughout the New Testament. This has also been confirmed by the apostle Paul. 2 Corinthians 11:2 I am jealous for you with a godly jealousy. I promised you to one husband, to Christ, so that I might present you as a pure virgin to him. In The Parable of The Ten Virgins / Bridesmaids, what is being illustrated is the unpreparedness of many christians and the preparedness of a few, at the return of Jesus in the Blessed Hope event (Titus 2:13), or what many of us also know as the rapture. This situation cannot be illustrated if the bride is used to represent christians because in a wedding there is only one bride. And so the bridesmaids were used in this parable to represent christians. NOW ABOUT THIS RUMOR... I heard that many pastors and teachers are claiming that MATTHEW 25:1-13 HAS NOTHING TO DO WITH THE CHURCH / CHRISTIANS, AND THAT IT IS MEANT FOR THE JEWS. This is an outright shameless and intentional misinterpretation (shameful really). This parable is clearly not about the jews nor are they for the jews for the following obvious reasons: (1) Jesus had clearly referred to Himself as The Bridegroom in The Gospels: Matthew 9:14-15 14. Then John's disciples came and asked him, "How is it that we and the Pharisees fast often, but your disciples do not fast?" 15. Jesus answered, "How can the guests of the bridegroom mourn while he is with them? The time will come when the bridegroom will be taken from them; then they will fast. (2) In the Parable of The Ten Virgins, the bridegroom has already went away after proposing, and is preparing an abode for Him and His Bride. John 14:2-3 2. My Father's house has many rooms; if that were not so, would I have told you that I am going there to prepare a place for you? 3. And if I go and prepare a place for you, I will come back and take you to be with me that you also may be where I am. (3) The Ten Virgins/Bridesmaids are in the business of waiting for The Bridegroom. Philippians 3:20-21 20. But our citizenship is IN HEAVEN. AND WE EAGERLY AWAIT OUR SAVIOR FROM THERE (FROM HEAVEN), the Lord Jesus Christ, 21. who, by the power that enables him to bring everything under his control, WILL TRANSFORM OUR LOWLY BODIES SO THAT THEY WILL BE LIKE HIS GLORIOUS BODY.21. 1 Thessalonians 1:10 May he strengthen your hearts so that you will be blameless and holy in the presence of our God and Father WHEN OUR LORD JESUS COMES with all his holy ones. Titus 2:13 while we wait for THE BLESSED HOPE—THE APPEARING OF THE GLORY OF OUR GREAT GOD AND SAVIOUR, JESUS CHRIST, Jude 1:21 keep yourselves in God's love AS YOU WAIT FOR THE MERCY OF OUR LORD JESUS CHRIST TO BRING YOU TO ETERNAL LIFE. As clearly seen in the above Bible verses, christians are exectly in the business of waiting for the return of Jesus The Bridegroom (via the blessed hope event, or what is more commonly known as the rapture event). The jews ARE NOT in the business of waiting for THE RETURN OF THE BRIDEGROOM, JESUS CHRIST. Infact, they rejected His "proposal" the first time He came on earth. They rejected Jesus as their long awaited Messiah. They have kept on rejecting Him even until He left. Even to this day, the jews havent acknowledged that Jesus is actually their promised Messiah. The jews even forbid the reading of Isaiah 53 among themselves because it is a glaring undeniable description of Jesus as their promised Messiah. And so why would anyone think or believe that the jews are in the business of waiting for the return of Jesus whom they have rejected in the first place? When Jesus came as The Bridegroom and "proposed", the jews rejected Him! So who propagated this false teaching that Matthew 25 has nothing to do with the christians? Again this is such a shame, but it has to be laid out in the open. I personally believe without a shadow of a doubt that this FALSE TEACHING THAT MATTHEW 25 HAS NOTHING TO DO WITH CHRISTIANS, was and is currently BEING PROPAGATED BY PASTORS AND TEACHERS WHO PRIORITIZE CHURCH MEMBERSHIP/INCOME/PRESTIGE than rightly dividing Gods Word. PASTORS, PREACHERS AND TEACHERS WHO PROPAGATE THIS FALSE TEACHING ARE MORE AFRAID OF OFFENDING PEOPLE THAN OFFENDING GOD. They are more afraid of a decline in tithes and offerings, and a decline in their prestige as a pastor/teacher of a large congregation; they are more afraid of those, than they are afraid of offending God by giving people false hopes through false teachings. They would rather teach that all christians will be saved, regardless if theyre lukewarm or backslidden or living in sin or are deepdown hateful, unforgiving, rebellious or unrepentant. Otherwise, if they tell them the truth, many of their church members might leave and find some other pastor/preacher who can "tickle their ears". And because their church membership will decline, their church income as well as their "prestigious reputation" will decline as well. They are more afraid of the goats and the tares who are "tithers" leaving their church; than telling them the truth and give these people a chance to truly repent and therefore be truly ready for the retirn of Jesus. Every pastor/preacher is a watchman to his congregation/church members. A watchmans main job is to warn those under his care of an impending danger. If he is not able to do this then he has failed in his job. There is a clear instruction and warning in the Old Testament given to watchmen. Believe it or not, this applies to christian pastors and preachers: EZEKIEL'S CALL AS A WATCHMAN (THIS ALSO APPLIES TO PASTORS AND TEACHERS WHO SERVE AS WATCHMEN TO THOSE UNDER THEIR CARE) Ezekiel 33:1-9 1. The word of the Lord came to me: 2. "Son of man, speak to your people and say to them: 'When I bring the sword against a land, and the people of the land choose one of their men and make him their watchman, 3. and he sees the sword coming against the land and blows the trumpet to warn the people, 4. then if anyone hears the trumpet but does not heed the warning and the sword comes and takes their life, their blood will be on their own head. 5. Since they heard the sound of the trumpet but did not heed the warning, their blood will be on their own head. If they had heeded the warning, they would have saved themselves. 6. BUT IF THE WATCHMAN SEES THE SWORD COMING AND DOES NOT BLOW THE TRUMPET TO WARN THE PEOPLE AND THE SWORD COMES AND TAKE SOMEONE'S LIFE, THAT PERSON'S LIFE WILL BE TAKEN AWAY BECAUSE OF THEIR SIN, BUT I WILL HOLD THE WATCHMAN ACCOUNTABLE FOR THEIR BLOOD.' 7. "Son of man, I have made you a watchman for the people of Israel; so hear the word I speak and give them warning from me. 8. When I say to the wicked, 'You wicked person, you will surely die,' and you do not speak out to dissuade them from their ways, that wicked person will die for their sin, and I will hold you accountable for their blood. 9. But if you do warn the wicked person to turn from their ways and they do not do so, they will die for their sin, though you yourself will be saved. 10. "Son of man, say to the Israelites, 'This is what you are saying: "Our offenses and sins weigh us down, and we are wasting away because of them. How then can we live?"' 11. Say to them, 'As surely as I live, declares the Sovereign Lord, I TAKE NO PLEASURE IN THE DEATH OF THE WICKED, BUT RATHER THAT THEY TURN FROM THEIR WAYS AND LIVE. Turn! Turn from your evil ways! Why will you die, people of Israel?' In Ezekiel 33:1-11, it is very clear that God takes no please in the death of the wicked. God takes no pleasure seeing the backslidden, the lukewarm, those living in sin and in hypocrosy ot those that are deepdown rebellious and unrepentant; God takes no pleasure seeing them continue into their path towards destruction. And so as their watchmen, if you are their pastor or teacher, you must warn them. You must tell them the truth even if is it bitter to their taste, for their own good. Gods Word says if you see harm coming to those under your care and you did not warn them - their blood will be on yout hands. In The Parable of the Weeds, or what others know as The Parable of the Wheats and the Tares (Matthew 13:24-30), yes we are instructed to not pull out the weeds from the field and to let them grow together with the wheats. But do take note that giving them warning is not the same as pulling them out. And if you have given them warning and they decide to leave your church, that is not the same as pulling them out. God would rather see them given warnings so as to be given a chance to truly repent and to not continue in their path towards destruction; than see them not leave your church and yet is given a false hope that inspite of their lukewarmness, or of a backslidden state, or of them living in sin, or of them deepdown being unrepentant or rebellious - a false hope that in the end, theyll still be able to join the rapture. James 3:1 Not many of you should become teachers, my fellow believers, because you know that we who teach will be judged more strictly. (If you answer the call to become a teacher, a preacher or a pastor; make sure that you love and fear God more than anything or anyone, and that you will never twist, waterdown, nor diminish Gods Word in favor of your listeners.) Prayer: Dear Lord give us the courage and wisdom to warn those who are in the path towards destruction. Teach us to fear You more than anything else and at the same time to love You more than anything else. May you bless and annoint us as we speak the truth. You take no pleasure seeing anyone continue into the path of their destruction and so we will be faithful to Your will to tirelessly warn others as much as we can by Your Spirit of Grace and Truth and Wisdom and Courage. In Jesus name we pray. Amen. #RaptureReady Matthew 25:1-13 is all about christians awaiting for the return of Jesus. A situation where many will be unprepared. And so it is a reminder and a warning to christians to always be prepared for The Lords imminent return. This parable has nothing to do with the jews.
[June-2022]New Braindump2go MB-910 VCE Dumps[Q85-Q105]
QUESTION 85 A company wants an application that meets the following requirements: Display the latest news about the company. Recommend leads to sales team members. You need to identify an application to meet the requirements. What should you recommend? A.Dynamics 365 Customer Service B.Linkedln Campaign Manager C.Dynamics 365 Sales Insights D.Linkedln Sales Navigator Answer: C QUESTION 86 A company uses Dynamics 365 Sales. You disqualify a lead. On a later date, the lead shows interest in buying a product that the company sells. You need to convert the lead to an opportunity and retain all available history. Which two actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Qualify the closed lead as an opportunity. B.Qualify the reactivated lead to an opportunity. C.Convert the copied lead to an opportunity. D.Use the Reactivate Lead functionality to reopen the lead. E.Create a copy of the lead with data from the original lead. Answer: AB QUESTION 87 Which three capabilities are included in Dynamics 365 Marketing? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Qualify leads B.Case management C.Dynamics 365 Connector for Linkedln D.Project quote management E.Event management Answer: ACE QUESTION 88 A company uses social media for marketing. The company wants to use out-of-the-box Dynamics 365 Marketing functionality to streamline social media marketing. You need to determine the supported social media activities. Which action is supported? A.Gel notified when a company is mentioned. B.Schedule a post to be published in the future. C.Analyze the sentiment of posts about a company. D.Automatically follow another account when a specified condition is met Answer: B QUESTION 89 A company implements Dynamics 365 Customer Service for their support desk. Agents resolve issues based on their own personal experiences or they must try to recreate the problem. This is causing customer satisfaction issues as resolution time is longer than expected and not consistent. You need to implement a solution to improve consistency of answers and ensure that agents can share their answers. What should you implement? A.Service level agreements B.Customer Service Insights C.Power Automate to transfer cases D.Knowledge base management Answer: C QUESTION 90 A potential customer delays their decision to commit to a big multi-year contract. You want to find other colleagues who have interacted with the potential customer to discuss strategies. Which app should you recommend? A.Customer Service Insights B.Sales Insights C.Power Virtual Agents D.Market Insights Answer: B QUESTION 91 You are a consultant working with a company that sells sporting equipment. The company uses Microsoft 365 and Dynamics 365 Sales. You need to recommend tools that integrate with Dynamics 365 Sales and improve file collaboration. What three tools should you recommend? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Power BI B.SharePoint Online C.OneDrive for Business D.Microsoft Teams E.Power Automate Answer: BCD QUESTION 92 A company has a large number of technicians that work in the field. You need to ensure that Dynamics 365 Field Service can automatically schedule work to minimize travel time for technicians. What should you implement? A.Schedule board B.Unified routing for table records C.Universal Resource Scheduling D.Resource scheduling optimization Answer: D QUESTION 93 A company is using Dynamics 365 Customer Service for case management. The company must use entitlements to enforce limitations on customer ticket creation. You need to design the entitlement terms. Which two metrics should you use? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Number of hours B.Number of cases C.Initial response time D.Hours of service Answer: AB QUESTION 94 A company uses Dynamics 365 Sales with out-of-the-box forms. Users must view logged phone calls and meetings for contacts. Which feature includes phone calls and meetings? A.Timeline B.Contact information C.Controls D.Attachments Answer: A QUESTION 95 A company uses Dynamics 365 Sales. The company plans to use Linkedln Sales Navigator to increase sales productivity and assist salespersons in their daily duties. You need to identify potential decision makers for a sale. Which Linkedln Sales Navigator feature should you use? A.Related Leads B.Top Card C.Auto Capture Answer: A QUESTION 96 A company is working with a potential customer on a multi-year contract. The customer decides to delay their decision to commit to the contract. You want to find other colleagues who have interacted with the potential customer so that you can discuss strategies with the colleagues to close the deal with the customer. Which app should you recommend? A.Power Virtual Agents B.Sales Insights C.Customer Service Insights D.Market Insights Answer: B QUESTION 97 A company uses Dynamics 365 Sales. The company creates sales proposals as PDF documents. The company wants multiple users to access the latest version of a sales proposal in Dynamics 365 Sales. Many users do not have access to Dynamics 365 Sales. You need to recommend an app for the company. Which app should you recommend? A.Dynamics 365 Sales Insights B.Microsoft Excel C.Microsoft Outlook D.Microsoft Teams Answer: A QUESTION 98 Sales representatives need a view of all of their customers and the statistics that relate to these customers. You need to identify how to create visuals for sales representatives to analyze and compare the data for multiple accounts. What are three possible ways to achieve this goal? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Create custom forms. B.Embed Power Bl reports in a system dashboard. C.Create charts. D.Create reports in the report wizard. E.Import Excel data. Answer: BCD QUESTION 99 A company uses Dynamics 365 Marketing. The company uses a third-party app to send email surveys to prospects to better understand their business needs. There is currently no link to prospect records and users report that the survey management process is manual and is difficult to manage. You need to automate the survey process and streamline collection and analysis of responses. What are two possible ways to achieve this goal? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Use Customer Voice to compile results from the existing third-party app. B.Use Power Automate to automatically send Customer Voice surveys. C.Create a survey in Dynamics 365 Marketing and create a campaign to send it to out and collect data. D.Use Customer Voice to collect and analyze survey results. E.Create surveys in Dynamics 365 Marketing by using Questionnaire. Answer: DE QUESTION 100 Drag and Drop Question Dynamics 365 Customer Service has the following requirements: - Issues created on a website must be added to Dynamics 365 Customer Service. - A customer must be limited to opening no more than 10 issues a month. - Escalations must be organized into an area that ensures managers can view escalated issues. You need to identify the areas in the system that meet the requirements. Which area should you identify? To answer, drag the appropriate areas to the correct requirements. Each area may be used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 101 Hotspot Question A company uses Dynamics 365 Marketing. The company wants an automated solution to test two email designs before launching the entire email campaign. You need to recommend a solution for the company. What should you recommend? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 102 Hotspot Question An air-conditioning repair company uses Dynamics 365 Field Service, Customers and users report several issues. What should you use to resolve each issue? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 103 Hotspot Question A company uses Dynamics 365 Sales. The sales process must use products. You need to create the product catalog record type. Which record types should you create? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 104 Drag and Drop Question You use Dynamics 365 Customer Service. You plan to configure service-level agreements (SLAs) for cases. Which feature should you use? To answer, drag the appropriate features to the correct scenarios. Each feature may be used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 105 Drag and Drop Question A company plans to implement Dynamics 365 Customer Service. Dynamics 365 Customer Service uses terminology that is different than what the existing customer service solution uses. You need to create a glossary for employees. Match each item to its definition. To answer, drag the appropriate definition from the column on the left to its item on the right. Each item may be used once, more than once, or not at all. Each correct match is worth one point. Answer: 2022 Latest Braindump2go MB-910 PDF and MB-910 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1aF0S_GOE2Vj4YoOM_9pT8lHgdK7Y3hBI?usp=sharing
How to open and edit a kml file?
The purpose of this blog is to explain what a KML file is, how to open one, and which applications can convert one into the KML format. What are KML Files? A Keyhole Markup Language (kml) file has an a .kml extension. In order to convey geographic annotation and visualization, KML files can be used with XML. Locations, 3D images, overlays, video links, and other modeling data like lines, 3D images, shapes, and points are all stored in KML files. Different geographical applications can be utilized with kml files. The data must be presented in a way that other applications may simply use it. Numerous programs are available that allow you to open, edit, and convert KML files. How to Convert KML Files to KMZ Online? You can convert a KML file online using the steps provided here. Step 1: Launch the KML Converter app on your Android or iPhone Step 2: importing the KML file you wish to convert Step 3: Pick a format before converting a KML file to it Step 4: A map preview of your KML file Step 5: Save it for later use. What file formats can KML Converter convert? KML files to KMZ Converter KML files to CSV Converter KML files to GPX Converter KML Files to TopoJson Converter KML Files to GeoJson Converter Using KML Converter, convert a KML file Your file can be readily converted into KMZ, GPX, GeoJSON, TopoJSON, and CSV using the KML viewer and converter. The map uses a KML reader and converter. When a KML file is displayed in a map, many individuals have problems, which is quite problematic. Your KML file can be converted into any format, including KMZ, GPX, GeoJSON, TopoJSON, and CSV, by using the KML viewer and converter load. Your file can be loaded and converted with ease using the KML viewer and converter. You can examine and convert your file for free using this program. More information on the KML format. Google Earth Placemark files come in both KMZ and ETA formats. KMZ files, on the other hand, are merely ZIP files that contain a KML file along with any additional resources, such as pictures, icons, models, overlays, etc. ETA data: Earth Viewer and early iterations of Google Earth both utilized ETA data. Stol Can’t Open a KML File? You may be misreading the file extension if you are still unable to get your file to open or convert using the apps suggested above. It's possible that the file you're working with has nothing to do with the KML format at all. We also recommend a tool that has a lot more functionality and can open, edit, and convert KML files. Available for Android and iPhone/iPad, Geo Measure is an app that can convert a kml file. Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ) How can I convert a kml file to a kmz? Select a KML file by clicking the “choosing file” button to add the first file for the conversion. Then select "convert." You can download a KMZ file once the KML to KMZ conversion is completed. How long does it take to convert a kml file? KML conversion is pretty fast and you can change it from kml to kmz in just a few seconds. Is it secure to use the KML Converter and Viewer to convert KML files? Yes, using KML Converter to convert KML files is safe.
The Simplest Way To Make The Best of Quote Pictures
How Easy or Difficult to Create Quote Pictures Online? Creating quote pictures may feel like a daunting task but it needn’t be. The key is to get the process in place for creating your content, and then regularly create quotes and share them on Social Media. Today it’s possible for anyone to create good quality quote images for sharing on social media. There are numerous online tools where anyone can create quote pictures, branded ideally. Software and apps are available that allow you to do this from your desktop or mobile device. Most of these tools for creating quote pictures offer a free version. More on that in a moment. For this post, the focus is on creating pictures or images similar to those in the samples above, with quotes, tips, or other snippets of text, along with a high-quality photo, image, or background, and your unique branding. The first thing you need to decide on is what quote(s), tip(s), or other snippets of text you will put on the shareable picture(s) you are creating. Think less is more when deciding on what to share. You want the text to be large enough to read and short enough to be digestible almost at a glance. If you want to create a quote daily and want to share it with a writer’s community then share and create a quote with Quote Maker/Creator. Check Out Tips to get better with your write-ups. Best Way to Create Quote Pictures Online? Download QuoteMaker App: Download a QuoteMaker first from Play Store or App Store. Now simply register yourself on QuoteMaker or log in first. Create a Quote: The second step is to create a quote with your name. Now it’s time to share your valuable quotes, thoughts, stories, poems, and poetry with your name. Here you can get more features like you don’t have to rewrite your name but your name is regenerated by the system so that your time is not wasted. You can even find your quotes on Google with your name. All quotes are google searchable so more people are getting motivated by you. Add Background And Other Filters To Your Quote: Now it’s time to create your quote with pictures. QuoteMaker has a lot of backgrounds. Choose the background according to your quotes and create a great quote. There is one thing that a better background gives your quote an eye-catchy look and gets more engagement. You also set your photo image in your quotes. There are other filters like overlays, fonts, background colors, and a lot more than give you a stunning quote at the end. Your quotes have a watermark of QuoteMaker so that no one can copy your quotes and you get valued with your words. The Best part is that QuoteMaker is FREE to use. Share Your Quote: It’s time to share your quote with the writers and readers community and get a lot of likes and comments on your words. Choose category is a major part of your quotes just because all the writers and readers find your quotes with your name and with your quote category. Choose an appropriate category for your quotes. | Also Read: Amazing Hindi Quote Maker Creator Online Get Socialized: Share your quotes with your family and friends with just one click. You can share your quotes on every social media like Whatsapp, Instagram, Facebook, Twitter, Sharechat, etc. Where to Find Inspirational Quotes and Sayings Search Engines: Search engines are the main source of the websites and a many numbers of quotes and so many topics as well as you can see the views of the quote-images and you can share these quotes online. Here are some advantages and tips to find an exact quote. 1. Identify the keywords that you want to read or write a quote (for instance, ‘inspiration,’ ‘leadership,’ ‘customer service,’ etc.) 2. You can use Google, Yahoo, or Bing when you want to search for quotes, use that keyword (s) like ‘quotes about inspiration’ or ‘inspirational quotes’ these searches can generate a list of websites that carry the quotes as well as visual galleries of quotes that are posted by others. 3. You can share through the search results and find what will work for you and your targets. 4. Capture the quotes that you like to use online. When you want to create your own picture quote, remember to find an author in the search engine so you can put its name on its own quote. 5. Double when it comes to posting anything | Also Read: Best Amazing Quotes About Life QuoteMaker: Create Quote Pictures with lots of features and options Create a stunning post on QuoteMaker. Here you can create a post with a beautiful design, choose a background from the app, or also choose from your gallery. Make your font more beautiful from the font settings and make your poem or quotes more beautiful. Save your post in one category and post to the public or private. There you can find many other posts that also motivate you to make amazing poems or quotes. You can also motivate others by poetries. Best place to show your emotions and writing skills.
How Do You Use Quote Maker/Creator App??
“Don’t you believe that what you see on the internet is just because there is a picture with quotes next to it” It is funny and so true at the same time. Quotes are omnipresent on social media platforms. We have shared this in a way like to share publicly or either in a private message. They are not only incredible in appealing but can also be successful in using them to boost your picture with quotes and motivate others. In this article, I want to show you how to create image quotes and how to boost it works to boost your picture with quotes. First, here is to use Quote Maker to create your quote with pictures. How To Create Image Quotes With QuoteMaker? Download QuoteMaker App: Download a QuoteMaker first from Play Store or App Store. Now simply register yourself on QuoteMaker or log in first. Create a Quote: The second step is to create a quote with your name. Now it’s time to share your valuable quotes, thoughts, stories, poem, and poetry with your name. Here you can get more features like you don’t have to rewrite your name but your name is regenerated by the system so that your time is not wasted. Even you can find your quotes on Google with your name. All quotes are google searchable so more people are getting motivated by you. Add Background And Other Filters To Your Quote: Now it’s time to create your quote with pictures. QuoteMaker has a lot of backgrounds. Choose background according to your quotes and create a great quote. There is one thing that a better background gives your quote an eye-catchy look and gets more engagement. You also set your photo image in your quotes. There are other filters like overlays, fonts, background colors, and a lot more than give you a stunning quote at the end. Your quotes have a watermark of QuoteMaker so that no one can copy your quotes and you get valued with your words. The Best part is that QuoteMaker is FREE to use. Share Your Quote: It’s time to share your quote with the writers and readers community and get a lot of likes and comments on your words. Choose category is a major part of your quotes just because all the writers and readers find your quotes with your name and with your quote category. Choose an appropriate category for your quotes. Get Socialized: Share your quotes with your family and friends with just one click. You can share your quotes on every social media like Whatsapp, Instagram, Facebook, Twitter, Sharechat, etc. Why You Use Quote Maker/Creator App to Create an Instagram Quote? To Inspire: People are hungry for inspiration. Most people are getting inspired when they read what someone they look up to said at some point, which makes them share it with their friends too. You can write a quote to get inspired by someone. In time your social media channels and blog may become the number one place where people go to get inspired. To Motivate Others: Motivation is the thing that pushes people to do things that, perhaps, they wouldn’t do otherwise. Motivational quotes are all over the internet, and it’s probably because they work. We all have days when our mood is low, and we don’t feel as determined to push our limits. These types of quotes can help people to take action, encourage them to try something new, boost their confidence, and feel better overall. Establish a Social Proof: Quotes can be successfully used as social proof. When you start to create a quote and share it on social media then you can create your own community who can read your quotes, words, and thoughts, and get inspired all day. Also at this place, you can get so many active users who can read your quotes. Conclusion: I feel safe to say that use Quote Maker to create your quote with pictures and share it with your friends and family. This is the best place to share your quotes, Shayari, Thoughts, short stories, etc. As per our article start using QuoteMaker to Create your Quote and so many readers for your words.
Self Care with BTS
Hello fam! I constantly making sure in order for me to reduce stress and manage mental health I must take self care important. I have some tips to help those who want to reduce stress by self care. BTS will help me out. *Disclaimer I'm not a doctor. Consult with PCP if you have health issues. I'm sharing my skin care routine.* Tip 1: Meditation and or relaxing This will help you wind down and reduce those racing thoughts. You can add in deep breathing if you like. I rest while listening to calming music or rain music. Tip 2: Pamper yourself or skincare At the end of the day I take time to enjoy my skincare routine. The scents and applying the products can be relaxing. Tip 3: Make time with friends Being around positive friends and having fun can help reduce stress and remind you that you are loved. At least once a month my friends and I always do something e.g. lunch, dinner, spa day, etc. Tip 4: Eating healthy and drinking lots of water Sometimes it is true you can be mean when hungry lol. I know I am. I feel bad physically when I eat lots of greasy foods and drink sugary drinks. Make sure to eat those in moderation and stay hydrated. This can improve health. Tip 5: Exercise be active Moving around helps you feel alive and good about yourself. WHAT DO U DO FOR SELF CARE? COMMENT BELOW!!! Ride or Die Peeps Taglist @lisablinkarmy @SolYLuna @szewwy @koalabear @SweetDuella @DefSoul1994 @blessowmwago @Starbell808 @Jiminsnooder @SarahHibbs @Yugykookie97 @WinKonVIP @simpsonsamantha @lrwc12 @Gladys21 @hyunjinnie @VeronicaArtino @Shanai88 @Mochiroon @jungkookieeeee @Blackrose139 @cathysanchez157 @KittyCat1998 @Kail916 @pandaqueen7 @MelissaGarza
[June-2022]New Braindump2go DP-500 VCE Dumps[Q27-Q50]
Question: 27 You use Azure Synapse Analytics and Apache Spark notebooks to You need to use PySpark to gain access to the visual libraries. Which Python libraries should you use? A.Seaborn only B.Matplotlib and Seaborn C.Matplotlib only D.Matplotlib and TensorFlow E.TensorFlow only F.Seaborn and TensorFlow Answer: E Question: 28 You are using a Python notebook in an Apache Spark pool in Azure Synapse Analytics. You need to present the data distribution statistics from a DataFrame in a tabular view. Which method should you invoke on the DataFrame? A.freqltems B.explain C.rollup D.summary Answer: D Question: 29 You have a kiosk that displays a Power Bl report page. The report uses a dataset that uses Import storage mode. You need to ensure that the report page updates all the visuals every 30 minutes. Which two actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Enable Power Bl embedded. B.Configure the data sources to use DirectQuery. C.Configure the data sources to use a streaming dataset D.Select Auto page refresh. E.Enable the XMIA endpoint. F.Add a Microsoft Power Automate visual to the report page. Answer: AD Question: 30 You have an Azure Synapse Analytics dedicated SQL pool. You need to ensure that the SQL pool is scanned by Azure Purview. What should you do first? A.Register a data source. B.Search the data catalog. C.Create a data share connection. D.Create a data policy. Answer: B Question: 31 You have a Power Bl workspace that contains one dataset and four reports that connect to the dataset. The dataset uses Import storage mode and contains the following data sources: •A CSV file in an Azure Storage account •An Azure Database for PostgreSQL database You plan to use deployment pipelines to promote the content from development to test to production. There will be different data source locations for each stage. What should you include in the deployment pipeline to ensure that the appropriate data source locations are used during each stage? A.parameter rules B.selective deployment C.auto-binding across pipelines D.data source rules Answer: B Question: 32 HOTSPOT You need to configure a source control solution for Azure Synapse Analytics. The solution must meet the following requirements: •Code must always be merged to the main branch before being published, and the main branch must be used for publishing resource •The workspace templates must be stored in the publish branch. •A branch named dev123 will be created to support the development of a new feature. What should you do? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: Question: 33 You need to provide users with a reproducible method to connect to a data source and transform the data by using an Al function. The solution must meet the following requirement •Minimize development effort. •Avoid including data in the file. Which type of file should you create? A.PBIDS B.PBIX C.PBIT Answer: A Question: 34 You are planning a Power Bl solution for a customer. The customer will have 200 Power Bl users. The customer identifies the following requirements: •Ensure that all the users can create paginated reports. •Ensure that the users can create reports containing Al visuals. •Provide autoscaling of the CPU resources during heavy usage spikes. You need to recommend a Power Bl solution for the customer. The solution must minimize costs. What should you recommend? A.Power Bl Premium per user B.a Power Bl Premium per capacity C.Power Bl Pro per user D.Power Bl Report Server Answer: A Question: 35 HOTSPOT You need to recommend an automated solution to monitor Power Bl user activity. The solution must meet the following requirements: •Security admins must identify when users export reports from Power Bl within five days of a new sensitivity label being applied to the artifacts in Power Bl. •Power Bl admins must identify updates or changes to the Power Bl capacity. •The principle of least privilege must be used. Which log should you include in the recommendation for each group? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: Question: 36 You have a 2-GB Power Bl dataset. You need to ensure that you can redeploy the dataset by using Tabular Editor. The solution must minimize how long it will take to apply changes to the dataset from powerbi.com. Which two actions should you perform in powerbi.com? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point A.Enable service principal authentication for read-only admin APIs. B.Turn on Large dataset storage format. C.Connect the target workspace to an Azure Data Lake Storage Gen2 account. D.Enable XMLA read-write. Answer: D Question: 37 You have five Power Bl reports that contain R script data sources and R visuals. You need to publish the reports to the Power Bl service and configure a daily refresh of datasets. What should you include in the solution? A.a Power Bl Embedded capacity B.an on-premises data gateway (standard mode) C.a workspace that connects to an Azure Data Lake Storage Gen2 account D.an on-premises data gateway (personal mode) Answer: D Question: 38 You have new security and governance protocols for Power Bl reports and datasets. The new protocols must meet the following requirements. •New reports can be embedded only in locations that require authentication. •Live connections are permitted only for workspaces that use Premium capacity datasets. Which three actions should you recommend performing in the Power Bl Admin portal? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.From Tenant settings, disable Allow XMLA endpoints and Analyze in Excel with on-premises datasets. B.From the Premium per user settings, set XMLA Endpoint to Off. C.From Embed Codes, delete all the codes. D.From Capacity settings, set XMLA Endpoint to Read Write. E.From Tenant settings, set Publish to web to Disable. Answer: A Question: 39 You have an Azure Synapse Analytics serverless SQL pool. You need to catalog the serverless SQL pool by using Azure Purview. Which three actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Create a managed identity in Azure Active Directory (Azure AD). B.Assign the Storage Blob Data Reader role to the Azure Purview managed service identity (MSI) for the storage account associated to the Synapse Analytics workspace. C.Assign the Owner role to the Azure Purview managed service identity (MSI) for the Azure Purview resource group. D.Register a data source. E.Assign the Reader role to the Azure Purview managed service identity (MSI) for the Synapse Analytics workspace. Answer: ACD Question: 40 HOTSPOT You have a Power Bl dataset that has the query dependencies shown in the following exhibit. Use the drop-down menus to select the answer choice that completes each statement based on the information presented in the graphic. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: Question: 41 DRAG DROP You are configuring Azure Synapse Analytics pools to support the Azure Active Directory groups shown in the following table. Which type of pool should each group use? To answer, drag the appropriate pool types to the groups. Each pool type may be used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: Question: 42 You are running a diagnostic against a query as shown in the following exhibit. What can you identify from the diagnostics query? A.All the query steps are folding. B.Elevated permissions are being used to query records. C.The query is timing out. D.Some query steps are folding. Answer: D Question: 43 HOTSPOT You use Advanced Editor in Power Query Editor to edit a query that references two tables named Sales and Commission. A sample of the data in the Sales table is shown in the following table. A sample of the data in the Commission table is shown in the following table. You need to merge the tables by using Power Query Editor without losing any rows in the Sales table. How should you complete the query? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer are a. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: Question: 44 You are creating an external table by using an Apache Spark pool in Azure Synapse Analytics. The table will contain more than 20 million rows partitioned by date. The table will be shared with the SQL engines. You need to minimize how long it takes for a serverless SQL pool to execute a query data against the table. In which file format should you recommend storing the table data? A.JSON B.Apache Parquet C.CSV D.Delta Answer: C Question: 45 You have a Power Bl dataset named Dataset1 that uses DirectQuery against an Azure SQL database named DB1. DB1 is a transactional database in the third normal form. You need to recommend a solution to minimize how long it takes to execute the query. The solution must maintain the current functionality. What should you include in the recommendation? A.Create calculated columns in Dataset1. B.Remove the relationships from Dataset1. C.Normalize the tables in DB1. D.Denormalize the tables in DB1. Answer: C Question: 46 You are building a Power Bl dataset that will use two data sources. The dataset has a query that uses a web data source. The web data source uses anonymous authentication. You need to ensure that the query can be used by all the other queries in the dataset. Which privacy level should you select for the data source? A.Public B.Organizational C.Private D.None Answer: C Question: 48 After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You are using an Azure Synapse Analytics serverless SQL pool to query a collection of Apache Parquet files by using automatic schema inference. The files contain more than 40 million rows of UTF-8- encoded business names, survey names, and participant counts. The database is configured to use the default collation. The queries use open row set and infer the schema shown in the following table. You need to recommend changes to the queries to reduce I/O reads and tempdb usage. Solution: You recommend using openrowset with to explicitly define the collation for businessName and surveyName as Latim_Generai_100_BiN2_UTF8. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: A Question: 49 After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You are using an Azure Synapse Analytics serverless SQL pool to query a collection of Apache Parquet files by using automatic schema inference. The files contain more than 40 million rows of UTF-8- encoded business names, survey names, and participant counts. The database is configured to use the default collation. The queries use open row set and infer the schema shown in the following table. You need to recommend changes to the queries to reduce I/O reads and tempdb usage. Solution: You recommend using openrowset with to explicitly specify the maximum length for businessName and surveyName. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: B Question: 50 After you answer a question in this section, you will NOT be able to return to it. As a result, these questions will not appear in the review screen. You are using an Azure Synapse Analytics serverless SQL pool to query a collection of Apache Parquet files by using automatic schema inference. The files contain more than 40 million rows of UTF-8- encoded business names, survey names, and participant counts. The database is configured to use the default collation. The queries use open row set and infer the schema shown in the following table. You need to recommend changes to the queries to reduce I/O reads and tempdb usage. Solution: You recommend defining a data source and view for the Parquet files. You recommend updating the query to use the view. Does this meet the goal? A.Yes B.No Answer: A 2022 Latest Braindump2go DP-500 PDF and DP-500 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1lEn-woxJxJCM91UMtxCgz91iDitj9AZC?usp=sharing
[June-2022]New Braindump2go PL-500 VCE Dumps[Q11-Q31]
Question: 11 You need to configure the RailStatusUpdater cloud flow. What should you do? A.Create a JavaScript function to update the run mode values of each action within the desktop flow. B.Create an environment variable. Update each desktop flow action to read the variable. C.Manually update each desktop flow action to change the run mode. D.Create a desktop flow to update the run mode values of each action within the cloud flow. Answer: A Question: 12 You need to identify the actions that PipelineManager1 can perform. Which three actions can PipelineManager1 perform? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Override the DLP policy. B.Modify or delete a flow. C.Modify the owner's connection credentials. D.View the run history. E.Set the cloud flow priority. F.Add or remove other owners. Answer: CDF Question: 13 You need to configure the desktop action for the MaintenanceScheduler cloud flow. Which two actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Select machine settings in Power Automate for desktop. B.Select the Timeout property and update the duration to PT20M. C.Select the Timeout property and update the duration to P20M. D.Launch Power Automate for desktop. E.Navigate to Desktop flow action settings in the cloud flow. Answer: AD Question: 14 You need to address the issue with the capacity planning flow. What should you do? A.Increase the CPU and memory of the machine on which the gateway is hosted. B.Create a gateway cluster. C.Configure the system to send alerts when the gateway fails. D.Create a machine group and add machines to the group to handle requests. Answer: D Question: 15 HOTSPOT You need to configure sharing for MaintenanceScheduler. Which sharing methods should you use? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: Question: 16 HOTSPOT You need to troubleshoot the issue saving ProdManager. For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: Question: 17 You need to resolve the issue reported with the RailStatusUpdater flow. What are two possible ways to achieve the goal? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Put the desktop flow action into a Do until loop. Run until the desktop flow is successful. B.Call a separate child cloud flow to perform the desktop flow a second time. C.Create a duplicate action for the desktop flow and configure the duplicate action to run if the first desktop flow action fails. D.Create a duplicate action for the desktop flow to run after the first desktop flow. Answer: A Question: 18 You need to package the automations. What should you do? A.Show dependencies within the solution. B.Remove unmanaged layers. C.Add required components to each item within the solution. D.Add existing components to the solution. Answer: B Question: 19 You need to resolve the issue with the DataCollector flow. What are two possible ways to achieve the goal? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point A.Add an If web page contains action to determine whether a field exists and write data only when true. B.Configure the Populate text field on a web page actions to continue running the flow in case of error. C.Replace the Populate text field on a web page action with the Send keys action to write data. D.Remove the Focus text field on a web page actions that precede actions which write data to text fields. E.Modify selectors to ensure that field attributes are mapped correctly. Answer: BCE Topic 3, Mix Questions Question: 20 You create an unattended Office 365 automation. The automation stops running. You suspect that the runtime identity used by the automation caused the automation to stop running. Which two issues can the runtime identity cause in this scenario? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.The automation is attempting to open files that cannot be opened or edited based on per-user access permissions B.The automation is not set up to handle an additional sign-in Ul element. C.The unattended automation process suppressed an alert that was generated. D.The location of a specific user interface element has changed. Answer: BD Question: 21 HOTSPOT A company has a customer relationship management (CRM) app installed on a machine. Each month an employee signs into the machine by using their Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) account to generate a financial statement for each account in a list of accounts. The list of accounts is stored in Microsoft Dataverse. The employee must send each customer their statements by using Office 365 Outlook. You need to develop a solution to automate the task. Which components should you use? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. Answer: Question: 22 HOTSPOT You create an environment for a company. You need to configure security to meet the company's requirements and follow the principle of least privilege. Which security roles should you assign? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer are a. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: Question: 23 DRAG DROP You are editing a cloud flow in the Power Automate flow designer. You need to resubmit the most recent trigger. Which five actions should you perform in sequence? To answer, move the appropriate actions from the list of actions to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order. Answer: Question: 24 You are creating automation solutions for a company. You create a cloud flow that includes a Scope action. What is the purpose of the Scope action? A.Run a group of actions based on conditional input. B.Group actions together and ensure that all actions succeed or fail as a group. C.Run a group of actions based on input from a switch statement D.Terminate a flow run. Answer: A Question: 25 HOTSPOT You create the following flow: Answer: Question: 26 You develop a desktop flow. You need to debug the flow. Which three tools can you use? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Static results B.Run from here C.Breakpoints D.Configure run after E.Run next action Answer: BCE Question: 27 You are developing a desktop flow that reads data from a table in a Microsoft Excel workbook. You need to read the cell in the fourth row and first column of the table. Which two expressions can you use? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct answer is worth one point. A.%ExcelData[4]['Column1']% B.%ExcelData[1][4]% C.%ExcelDataf"Column1'][4]X D.XExcelData[4][9]X Answer: D Question: 28 You develop a desktop flow. The flow performs five actions in sequence. If an error occurs, you must restart the flow from the first action. You add the five actions to an On block error action. You need to configure error handling. Which two actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Change the exception handling mode to Go to the beginning of the block. B.Select Continue flow run. C.Select Throw error. D.Change the exception handling mode to Go to next action. E.Configure an On error condition for the first action. Answer: ACE Question: 29 DRAG DROP You create a Microsoft Power Platform solution. You create variables to define input values for the flow. You export the solution as managed and import the solution into a user acceptance testing (UAT) environment. The flow in the UAT environment is still using the values from the development (DEV) environment. You need to resolve the issue. Which four actions should you perform in sequence? To answer, move the appropriate actions from the list of actions to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order. Answer: Question: 30 You must create new flows within a solution and import existing flows into the solution. You need to configure the solution. Which three actions can you perform? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Create the flows within the solution to automatically create connection references. B.Add credential information to each connection reference. C.Modify each trigger and action when you add a flow into the solution to use connection references D.Select connections for connection references when you import solutions into an environment E.Add an existing connection reference into the solution in the same environment. Answer: ADE Question: 31 You have a flow that interacts with different SharePoint sites. You add the flow to a solution. You redeploy the solution to production each time you make a change to the flow. You do not want to change the SharePoint site URL every time you redeploy the solution. You need to configure the solution. Which solution component should you use? A.Environment variable B.Web resource C.Managed identity D.Connection reference Answer: D 2022 Latest Braindump2go PL-500 PDF and PL-500 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1hOwA31eoEP2dL206T4q3J2cvBrCUUHlg?usp=sharing
I Said No to a Religious Friend as She Lay Dying. Was I Right?
Religion is nothing but a crock used by people to fortify themselves against the frightening prospect of death, that chillingly inevitable end of life.  And when death impends, be that at war, in hospital, or on death row, people cling more desperately to that delusion.  Even nonbelievers walk on eggshells when faced with a dying person. We wonder: Is this really a good time to tread on their sensibilities and disabuse them of their crock? Not long ago I found myself in that quandary.  Someone I knew was dying, and I went to her deathbed to pay my respects. She was a woman who respected me as an elder of the Nigerian community in Cleveland.  She was also something of a protégé, having sought my advice repeatedly as she considered the proper advanced-degree path to pursue.  In my days as a scientific educator—when, also, two of my sons were in the university—I had become something of an information resource for my fellow Nigerians on matters like the choice of college to attend and the discipline of study, and especially how to tap into financial assistance programs available to good students and their parents in the U.S.  I chose to visit her when most of her friends and well-wishers would be at work. I was wary of the perplexed reactions of my fellow Nigerians when it became known that I am an atheist.  My friends told me I would come across much better as an agnostic or a pagan than an out-and-out atheist, for Nigerians are often ranked alongside Americans in sheer religiosity—of the pushy and loud sort.  It’s amazing that the very people whom religion has historically oppressed and denigrated the most (i.e. women, Blacks, colonized people) are the ones who cling to it most tenaciously!  The Nigerian media go so far as to estimate that one in three houses in the cities and townships of the Christian south of the country are used nowadays as churches, chapels, temples, tabernacles, or other places of worship.  “Nigerian atheist” is considered an oxymoron. Those who know I was raised a Catholic—and, to boot, an altar boy able to recite the entire Eucharist liturgy in Latin and English—profess themselves baffled by my apostasy.  Read the full article: https://www.fadewblogs.eu.org/2021/11/I-said-no.html
How Easy or Difficult to Create Quote Pictures Online?
It may appear that creating quote images is a difficult task, but it is not. The idea is to establish a content creation strategy, then develop quotes on a regular basis and distribute them on social media. Today it’s possible for anyone to create good quality quote images for sharing on social media. There are a plethora of web tools available that allow anyone to generate branded quote images. You can accomplish this from your computer or mobile device using software and apps. The majority of these quote-making apps provide a free version. I'll get to that shortly. For this piece, the emphasis is on developing images or photographs that look like those in the examples above, complete with quotes, tips, or other snippets of text, a high-quality photo, image, or background, and your own branding. The first thing you'll need to decide is what quote(s), tip(s), or other text snippets you'll include in your shareable image(s). When determining what to share, remember that less is more. The text should be large enough to read and brief enough to be consumed almost instantly. If you want to create a quote daily and share it with a writer’s community then share and create a quote with Quote Maker/Creator. This page can make a great quote. Where to Find Inspirational Quotes and Sayings Search engines are the primary source of websites with a large number of quotations and subjects, as well as views of quote images and the ability to share these quotes online. Here are some benefits and suggestions for obtaining a precise quote. - Determine the terms you want to read or write a quote about (for example, "inspiration," "leadership," "customer service," and so on). - You can use Google, Yahoo, or Bing when you want to search for quotes, use that keyword (s) like ‘quotes about inspiration’ or ‘inspirational quotes’ these searches can generate a list of websites that carry the quotes as well as visual galleries of quotes that are posted by others. - You can share the search results to see what works best for you and your goals. Make a list of the quotes you like to utilize on the internet. Remember to look for an author in the search engine so you can add their name to their own quote while creating your own photo quote. - When it comes to uploading anything, this is doubly true. Charge your creativity with these quotes Picture quotes are one of the most popular Pinterest photos. And we can see why when it comes to discovering a simple technique to gain inspiration. Your photo quotation combo will be more inspirational (and shareable) if it is visually appealing. So, whether you want to improve your graphics or develop your own picture quotes for the first time, let's look at some of the most eye-catching examples on the web to see how you may elevate your shared quotations. Add Images that compliment your quote Use a visual image to bring your quotes to life. Graphic graphics add punch to your text in addition to aiding convey a tale and offering context for the statement. https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=I7mUpv1WuC4 Create Quotes Picture with lots of features and options Create a great post. You can use this page to write a stunning post, select a background from the app, or choose from your collection. Make your poem or quotations more beautiful by using the font settings to make your font more lovely. Save your post in a single category and choose whether to make it public or private. There are many other postings there that can inspire you to write fantastic poems or phrases. Poems can also be used to inspire people. The best platform to express your feelings and writing abilities.