quotemakerin
100+ Views

Peace and Pain...

Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
How Do You Use Quote Maker/Creator App??
“Don’t you believe that what you see on the internet is just because there is a picture with quotes next to it” It is funny and so true at the same time. Quotes are omnipresent on social media platforms. We have shared this in a way like to share publicly or either in a private message. They are not only incredible in appealing but can also be successful in using them to boost your picture with quotes and motivate others. In this article, I want to show you how to create image quotes and how to boost it works to boost your picture with quotes. First, here is to use Quote Maker to create your quote with pictures. How To Create Image Quotes With QuoteMaker? Download QuoteMaker App: Download a QuoteMaker first from Play Store or App Store. Now simply register yourself on QuoteMaker or log in first. Create a Quote: The second step is to create a quote with your name. Now it’s time to share your valuable quotes, thoughts, stories, poem, and poetry with your name. Here you can get more features like you don’t have to rewrite your name but your name is regenerated by the system so that your time is not wasted. Even you can find your quotes on Google with your name. All quotes are google searchable so more people are getting motivated by you. Add Background And Other Filters To Your Quote: Now it’s time to create your quote with pictures. QuoteMaker has a lot of backgrounds. Choose background according to your quotes and create a great quote. There is one thing that a better background gives your quote an eye-catchy look and gets more engagement. You also set your photo image in your quotes. There are other filters like overlays, fonts, background colors, and a lot more than give you a stunning quote at the end. Your quotes have a watermark of QuoteMaker so that no one can copy your quotes and you get valued with your words. The Best part is that QuoteMaker is FREE to use. Share Your Quote: It’s time to share your quote with the writers and readers community and get a lot of likes and comments on your words. Choose category is a major part of your quotes just because all the writers and readers find your quotes with your name and with your quote category. Choose an appropriate category for your quotes. Get Socialized: Share your quotes with your family and friends with just one click. You can share your quotes on every social media like Whatsapp, Instagram, Facebook, Twitter, Sharechat, etc. Why You Use Quote Maker/Creator App to Create an Instagram Quote? To Inspire: People are hungry for inspiration. Most people are getting inspired when they read what someone they look up to said at some point, which makes them share it with their friends too. You can write a quote to get inspired by someone. In time your social media channels and blog may become the number one place where people go to get inspired. To Motivate Others: Motivation is the thing that pushes people to do things that, perhaps, they wouldn’t do otherwise. Motivational quotes are all over the internet, and it’s probably because they work. We all have days when our mood is low, and we don’t feel as determined to push our limits. These types of quotes can help people to take action, encourage them to try something new, boost their confidence, and feel better overall. Establish a Social Proof: Quotes can be successfully used as social proof. When you start to create a quote and share it on social media then you can create your own community who can read your quotes, words, and thoughts, and get inspired all day. Also at this place, you can get so many active users who can read your quotes. Conclusion: I feel safe to say that use Quote Maker to create your quote with pictures and share it with your friends and family. This is the best place to share your quotes, Shayari, Thoughts, short stories, etc. As per our article start using QuoteMaker to Create your Quote and so many readers for your words.
User-Generated Content: Why It Is Important For Successful Marketing In 2022
https://youtu.be/KgWpcDYZa9o In a rapidly growing world of the internet and technology, filling up every day with swarms of old, current and new users, the one thing that is persistently growing with it is the demand, competition and challenges for the providers of all the possible products and services to its users. While the need for marketing products is not new to the world and the marketing industry, the one thing that is definitely going on changing is the way of doing it. Newsletters, e-mails, promotional campaigns, pamphlets etc. are still the very active members of the marketing procedures, although, the new era of User-Generated Content has begun and spreading like the bees of a colony. The most basic definition of this particular term can be- “the content that is generated by the users”. However, the importance of it is not as basic as its simple definition. Its diversity is based in the diverse platforms from where it is generated. The internet today offering an endless variety of platforms to use for both the provider and the user creates the opportunity for its users to access and create content in many forms. The World Wide Web, social media, Google’s search engine, various web sites, virtual communities, etc. are many of all the sources where both the parties can communicate. User-Generated content has its own different types ranging from a professional review to something as easy as a comment on a social media post of a particular brand. While this content can also bring negative reviews towards the reputation of a brand, the positive and the most genuine reviews or any content can act like the sweet nectar produced by the bees. The question here arrives that why this type of content is needed today when the brands or the companies can authentically create content for its promotional purposes and activities? The answer to this lies in the immenseness of audience it brings along with it. In the year that we are living in, the most and the least famous of people and brands are all showcased on the internet where opinions of all and everyone is valued and affects the judgment of many. As important as it is for a brand to successfully build its name, it is as important for it to maintain the same for the world to see which in turn keeps its glory shining and using the user generated content can add brightness to this shine. Why is User-Generated Content important for successful marketing today? Gains trust of the consumers Marketing through the user-generated content helps gain a lot of trust for the brand as it shows the genuine aspect of the products or the services that the brand is offering. For example, when we decide to look through different brands to buy a particular product, we are more likely to purchase from a brand that is trusted by the most audience for its durability, price or quality. Hence, a product of a particular brand with more positive user-generated reviews is more likely to be purchased than the one that only showcases the brand-generated content that promotes the product. User-Generated Content is more likely to gain more audience As a common practice of sharing things that we post on the social media or other platforms with our friends and family, the content that we produce as users, reaches more people and as a result it helps in the promotion of the company. While one person doing the same might not make a big difference in the marketing for the brand that is already established, if multiple users follow the same process it would. On the other hand if the one person sharing has a huge following of himself, it might take the promotion of the brand to a next level. Saves money for the brands Other marketing procedures that offer promotion for the brands require a huge amount of money to be invested that can be saved through using the User-Generated content for the marketing process. A normal user including an authentic user who religiously follows the brand are more likely to offer free reviews or vlogs and would feel delighted to be featured by the brand itself. Works well with social commerce Everyone enjoys the ease of purchasing a product directly from the social channel on which they find it. User-Generated content influences the users and promotes the brand credibility and also works in harmony with social commerce. So while there are many more benefits that the UGC brings along with it, it completely depends upon the brand weather to use it or not. Some of the surveys and researches also suggest that there are different opinions, from the brands and the users, over the authenticity of UGC. However, in the year that we are living in UCG plays a vital role in the marketing industry considering its wider reach into the audience.
How to Programmatically Scrolling to the End of a ListView in Flutter?
A ListView is a scrollable collection of widgets organized linearly in Flutter. Additionally, it is the scrolling widget that is used the most. So, we will examine what the ListView widget in Flutter is in this article. The ListView Widget in Flutter fulfils the necessary tasks by placing the elements inside it in the correct order according to the Flutter developer requirements. ListViews Widgets come in the following four types: ListView() ListView.builder() ListView.separated() ListView.custom() Learn more about the listview widget and its type for more details. In our code, we sometimes need to scroll the list view to the Top or bottom (programmatically). So, in this article, We will learn how to scroll down to the bottom of a ListView in Flutter. To manage our ListView, we will want a ScrollController. ScrollController _scrollController = ScrollController(); To jump listview from top to bottom, you can use the below snippet. onPressed: () async { SchedulerBinding.instance?.addPostFrameCallback((_) { _scrollController.animateTo( _scrollController.position.maxScrollExtent, duration: const Duration(milliseconds: 1), curve: Curves.fastOutSlowIn); }); }, To jump listview from bottom to Top, you can use the below snippet. onPressed: () async { SchedulerBinding.instance?.addPostFrameCallback((_) { _scrollController.animateTo( _scrollController.position.minScrollExtent, duration: const Duration(milliseconds: 1), curve: Curves.fastOutSlowIn); }); }, Let’s see a complete example of a scrolling list view of both sides. class MyHomePage extends StatefulWidget { const MyHomePage({Key? key}) : super(key: key); @override _MyHomePageState createState() => _MyHomePageState(); } class _MyHomePageState extends State<MyHomePage> { final ScrollController _scrollController = ScrollController(); @override Widget build(BuildContext context) { return Scaffold( appBar: AppBar( title: const Text('Coflutter'), ), body: Column( children: [ Row( mainAxisAlignment: MainAxisAlignment.spaceAround, children: [ ElevatedButton( child: const Text('To Top'), onPressed: () async { SchedulerBinding.instance?.addPostFrameCallback((_) { _scrollController.animateTo( _scrollController.position.minScrollExtent, duration: const Duration(milliseconds: 1), curve: Curves.fastOutSlowIn); }); }, ), ElevatedButton( child: const Text('To Bottom'), onPressed: () async { SchedulerBinding.instance?.addPostFrameCallback((_) { _scrollController.animateTo( _scrollController.position.maxScrollExtent, duration: const Duration(milliseconds: 1), curve: Curves.fastOutSlowIn); }); }, ), ], ), Expanded( child: ListView.builder( controller: _scrollController, itemCount: 100, itemBuilder: (BuildContext context, int index) { return Card( child: ListTile( title: Text("Index : $index"), ), ); }, ), ), const Divider(), ], )); } } Output: Conclusion: We have learned an exciting ListView feature in this article that you may have seen on multiple websites and blogs. We as a leading Flutter business app development company known for custom application solutions for small, medium and large enterprises. Consult our developers for productive and operational app solutions. So now you can add the same functionality to your app. Hope you like this article.
[June-2022]New Braindump2go MB-920 VCE Dumps[Q74-Q83]
QUESTION 74 Which two modules are included in Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Product information management B.Project management and accounting C.Service hub D.Dynamics 365 Remote Assist E.Master planning Answer: AB QUESTION 75 A company uses Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management. You run a trace on raw materials. Which two types of products can you see in the trace output? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.By-products B.Non-stocked items C.Finished products D.Co-products Answer: AC QUESTION 76 A company is using Dynamics 365 Project Operations for a project implementation. An internal project is being funded by three different organizations. The project billing should be standardized. You need to implement functionality to split the invoicing of the project. Which Project component should you use? A.Contracts B.Invoicing C.Budgets D.Subcontracts E.Expenses Answer: E QUESTION 77 An international hotel company implements Dynamics 365 Finance. You need to help the hotel company identify email integration capabilities. What are two valid use cases for sharing Dynamics 365 Finance documents with customers by using email integration? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.The company sends statements to customers based on request. B.Customers negotiate prices for hotel reservations with company agents by using their personal email addresses. C.A customer registers a complaint online regarding their stay at any of the company's hotels. D.The company emails invoices to customers after their hotel stay. Answer: BD QUESTION 78 A company uses Dynamics 365 Human Resources. The company establishes a new department and hires employees to staff the department. The company wants to manage annual employee reviews. What are two capabilities of Dynamics 365 Human Resources performance management? Each correct answer presents a part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Personnel actions B.Goals C.Competencies D.Performance journals Answer: CD QUESTION 79 A construction services firm plans to standardize financial and payroll functions including the capability of adding timesheets to track work and costs for community improvement projects. You need to recommend a solution for the company. What should you recommend? A.Power Platform B.Dynamics 365 Project Operations C.Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management D.Dynamics 365 Human Resources Answer: B QUESTION 80 A company purchases Dynamics 365 finance. Which two features can the company implement? Each correct selection presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Accounts receivable B.General ledger C.Omnichannel D.Manufacturing E.Payment fraud prevention Answer: AB QUESTION 81 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 82 Drag and Drop Question A company manufactures, rents, and resells equipment for dental clinics. Maintaining high-quality standards is crucial for operations. All quality-related issues in the supply chain must be managed in the system. Match each feature to its use case. Instructions: To answer, drag the appropriate feature from the column on the left to its use case on the right. Each feature may be used once, more than once, or not at all. NOTE: Each correct match is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 83 Hotspot Question A company plans to use Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management. Instructions: For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: 2022 Latest Braindump2go MB-920 PDF and MB-920 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/144xIUWB_Q1BZvyXNyipoeTS5KokQUPs0?usp=sharing
Here are 5 Tips to spice up your relationship;
ith the daily grind of responsibilities and frayed nerves, it’s understandable why dealing with partner issues falls to the bottom. Just keeping up with all of life’s responsibilities—work, kids, family, friends Even neighbors, your home— taxing, and all that. That alone will literally make many of us plain tired. the content latest music was created from https://www.topcityvibe.com/ Nonetheless, maintaining thriving relationships takes some effort. But it doesn’t have to be difficult. While every relationship has got it own basics and is different, you can always work to improve your bond. And also the true friendship, and intimacy. Here are 5 Tips to spice up your relationship; 1. Make your Affection Visible. Right from grabbing your partner’s hand at a just any place to going to bed together at the end of the night. Make your partner feel loved with your light touching and gestures. Physical touch goes a long way in keeping romance and connection alive in long-term relationships. (It’s important to make them feel it, rather than a mere display, please!). https://www.042songs.com/ to avoid physical touch routines. meaning the only physical touch in your daily life is a kiss goodbye or a hug hello (though these are also important gestures). In addition to your hellos and goodbyes, hug them unexpectedly. Hold their hand in the car or while watching TV, or you could just pat them on the arm to feel close. Physical closeness can translate to emotional closeness. 2. Create Novel Experiences. https://www.topcityvibe.com/music/ eating your favorite schwarma every Saturday night and incorporating fun in your life strengthens relationships. It prevents boredom from creeping in. Therefore, you should shake things up—pepper mint your routine with unpredictable date nights and moments of fun. You could indulge in adventurous dates like rock climbing or water shooting. learning a new language are out of the question now (please!). can you buy a trampoline or do something unexpected?. Maybe you can find other ways to bring excitement to your relationship. Psychologists says to focus on novelty, variety, and surprise. Research shows that after weeks of interesting dates. ” participants rekindled their love, and the couples felt more closer”. 3. Appreciate and Pay Attention To Small Moments. It’s easy to overlook little things, like saying good morning to each other, or hugging before going to bed. But in reality, these are some of the most important parts of the day. Appreciate your partner at every instant and oppurtunity you get. A simple “thank you” can always go a long way. It helps your partner to know and realize how much you notice thier efforts. You could also express your appreciation in form of gifts and surprises. By savoring these moments, you’ll both feel more “seen” and appreciated, which is a vital part of staying connected long-term. 4. Schedule Sex. This might sound odd, but ensuring you schedule time for sex. — Especially if you both tend to be too texhausted at the end of the week — might be the ticket to feeling closer as a couple. With scheduling sex, you don’t have to show up ready to go, but rather show up with an openness and willingness to try. It’s very similar to how you feel before going to the gym — you may not want to go beforehand, but as soon as you finish your workout you feel great, energized, proud. This is the same thing with sex. 5. Apologize (Quickly). It’s well understood that apologizing is a good thing, but it only makes a real impact when you mean it. Saying things like “I’m sorry you feel that way,” “I’m sorry you see it that way,” or “I’m sorry if I upset you” are a waste of time. If you say or do something hurtful, talk about it ASAP — and don’t hesitate to apologize. Even if you don’t agree that your action was wrong, you will never successfully argue a feeling.
Self Care Tips From BTS Plus Self Care and BTS Giveaway
Hello fam! So much has happened! We are growing in numbers with members. Plus we have gained a new editor! I'm super excited! We all know that BTS are huge supporters of self care and self love! Like...they did do an entire album and concept called Love yourself and our President Namjoon brought it up at his huge speech. So let's dive into some self care tips from BTS. Tip 1: TRUE LOVE FIRST BEGINS WITH LOVING MYSELF This is so true. No one can love anyone genuinely before loving themselves. This can be a challenge due to how much media tells us unconsciously to not be satisfied with ourselves. Love your flaws and accept who you are. Nothing is wrong with self improvement but remember no one is perfect. Tip 2: "MAYBE I MADE A MISTAKE YESTERDAY, BUT YESTERDAY’S ME IS STILL ME. TODAY, I AM WHO I AM WITH ALL OF MY FAULTS AND MY MISTAKES. TOMORROW, I MIGHT BE A TINY BIT WISER, AND THAT WILL BE ME TOO.” Speaking of self-improvement this quote is spot on. Don't be afraid to be the best version of yourself and don't beat yourself up for making mistakes. What was done yesterday is done, but we can make change for tomorrow based upon what we learned from yesterday's mistakes. IT IS NEVER TOO LATE OR ANYTHING WRONG WITH STARTING OVER! Tip 3: "I HAVE COME TO LOVE MYSELF FOR WHO I AM, FOR WHO I WAS, AND FOR WHO I HOPE TO BECOME.” It also helps to have self reflection as you grow by looking at your past self to see how much you have grown. Just because you are happy with your present self doesn't mean you don't want to continue to grow and or have any future goals. Love your past, present, and future self all in one. I know I can't wait to become my future self! However, I'm thankful for my past self and the lessons she has and will teach my present self. Giveaway Rules and Set up! The self-care and BTS community has teamed up to promote self love and self care. As you know BTS has done this recently with their vacation. The rules are simple. Must follow all rules to be considered for the grand prize of a small self care package including a surprise BTS item. Rules 1. Create a Card on how you would spend a self care day with your Bias from BTS 2. Submit to BTS and Self Care Community 3. In the Title make sure to state the card is for the Giveaway (e.g. Namjoon Spa Day Adventure: BTS Self Care Giveaway) 4. Must submit on time. The Deadline is next Wednesday 9/26/19 EST time 11:59pm. 5. Must be an active member of the BTS and self care community. That means you have to at least posted 3 cards in both communities over the time you joined the communities. THE MOST CREATIVE CARD WILL WIN!!! The announcement of the winner will be that Friday. The winner will be contacted via DM and must respond within 24 hours of the announcement of the winner. Make sure to check group chat and the community for the announcement of the winner. GOOD LUCK TO EVERYONE! CAN'T WAIT TO SEE THOSE CARDS!!
Why Do People Take Diazepam?
Diazepam is a benzodiazepine drug that makes you sleepy, calms your nerves, and relaxes your muscles. Diazepam is available as tablets (2mg, 5mg, and 10mg), liquid, an injection (Diazemuls), and a rectal solution or enema (Stesolid rectal tubes). Why do people take Diazepam? When to take Diazepam: Short-term help for people with severe, disabling, or upsetting anxiety, such as panic attacks or manic episodes of bipolar disorder. Anxiety-related sleep problems (insomnia) can be helpful for a short time. Muscle spasms, such as those caused by head, neck, or back injuries, motor neurone disease, cerebral palsy, tetanus, or poisoning, can be eased with magnesium. Taking care of alcohol withdrawal symptoms. Keeping fits or convulsions caused by epilepsy or fever under control. Getting you to feel calm, relaxed, or sleepy before a surgery, medical, or dental procedure (pre-med). Diazepam is only good for short-term use (up to four weeks) because it’s easy to get used to its effects or become dependent quickly. Buy Diazepam 10mg for sleep at affordable rates. How does Diazepam work? Diazepam is a benzodiazepine, a type of medicine, and it makes GABA, a type of neurotransmitter in the brain, work more. Neurotransmitters are chemicals that brain and nervous system nerve cells store, and they play a role in getting messages from one nerve cell to another. GABA is a neurotransmitter that naturally calms the nerves, and it helps keep the nerve activity in the brain in balance, reduces anxiety, relaxes muscles, and makes you sleepy. By making GABA work more in the brain, Diazepam makes these calming effects stronger. Stress and Trouble Sleeping Diazepam makes you feel less anxious and tense. When you have trouble sleeping, Diazepam makes it easier to fall asleep and lessens the number of times you wake up during the night. It also makes you sleep longer. Muscle Spasms Diazepam stops muscle spasms that hurt or make you feel stiff. Seizures Diazepam stops shaking by calming the overactive electrical nerves causing the seizure. It’s mostly useful to stop people from having repeated seizures when they don’t wake up between seizures (status epilepticus). For this purpose, it is given as an enema or an injection. Buy diazepam UK online now. How to take it and when Rectal Tube If you or your child is having a seizure, you can use diazepam rectal tubes. If this medicine is for you, a family member, friend, or caretaker must know how to give it. Your doctor or pharmacist should show them how to use it. Tablets Take tablets of Diazepam with water. You can take them with food or on an empty stomach. If You Don’t Take It If you usually take Diazepam, take the dose you forgot as soon as you remember unless it’s time for your next dose. In this case, you should skip the dose you forgot and take the next one as usual. Don’t take two doses at once or an extra dose to make up for the one you forgot. Combining Diazepam with Other Prescription Medications Before taking any new medicines, tell your doctor or pharmacist that you are taking Diazepam. Before taking Diazepam for the first time, you should tell your doctor or pharmacist if: If you are taking any other medicine Have you recently taken any medicine or might take another medicine soon. This includes medicines you can get without a prescription. Buy diazepam 10mg for sleep online now from Diazepamshoponline Read More: https://diazepamshoponline.com/diazepam-helps-you-sleep-and-calms-you-down/
[June-2022]New Braindump2go 400-007 VCE Dumps[Q54-Q75]
QUESTION 54 You were tasked to enhance the security of a network with these characteristics: - A pool of servers is accessed by numerous data centers and remote sites - The servers are accessed via a cluster of firewalls - The firewalls are configured properly and are not dropping traffic - The firewalls occasionally cause asymmetric routing of traffic within the server data center. Which technology should you recommend to enhance security by limiting traffic that could originate from a hacker compromising a workstation and redirecting flows at the servers? A.Poison certain subnets by adding static routes to Null0 on the core switches connected to the pool of servers. B.Deploy uRPF strict mode. C.Limit sources of traffic that exit the server-facing interface of the firewall cluster with ACLs. D.Deploy uRPF loose mode Answer: C QUESTION 55 A network architect must redesign a service provider edge, where multiservice and multitenant PEs are currently present. Which design feature should be minimized in the new design to achieve reliability? A.bridging B.fate sharing C.redundancy D.unicast overlay routing Answer: B QUESTION 56 You are designing a network running both IPv4 and IPv6 to deploy QoS. Which consideration is correct about the QoS for IPv4 and IPv6? A.IPv4 and IPv6 traffic types can use use queuing mechanisms such as LLQ, PQ and CQ. B.IPv6 packet classification is only available with process switching, whereas IPv4 packet classification is available with both process switching and CEF. C.IPv6 and IB/4 traffic types can use a single QoS policy to match both protocols D.Different congestion management mechanisms need to be used for IPv4 and IPv6 traffic types Answer: C QUESTION 57 A company plans to use BFD between its routers to detect a connectivity problem inside the switched network. An IPS is transparently installed between the switches. Which packets shold the IPS forward for BFD to work under all circumstances? A.Fragmented packet with the do-not-fragment bit set B.IP packets with broadcast IP source addresses C.IP packets with the multicast IP source address D.IP packet with the multicast IP destination address E.IP packets with identical source and destination IP addresses F.IP packets with the destination IP address 0.0.0.0. Answer: E QUESTION 58 A Tier-3 Service Provider is evolving into a Tier-2 Service Provider due to the amount of Enterprise business it is receiving. The network engineers are re-evaluating their IP/MPLS design considerations in order to support duplicate/overlapping IP addressing from their Enterprise customers within each Layer3 VPN. Which concept would need to be reviewed to ensure stability in their network? A.Assigning unique Route Distinguishers B.Assigning unique Route Target ID'S C.Assigning unique IP address space for the Enterprise NAT/Firewalls D.Assigning unique VRF ID's to each L3VPN Answer: A QUESTION 59 Which three Cisco products are used in conjunction with Red Hat to provide an NFVi solution? (Choose three.) A.Cisco Prime Service Catalog B.Cisco Open Virtual Switch C.Cisco Nexus switches D.Cisco UCS E.Cisco Open Container Platform F.Cisco Virtual Network Function Answer: CDF QUESTION 60 What are two key design principles when using a hierarchical core-distribution-access network model? (Choose two ) A.A hierarchical network design model aids fault isolation B.The core layer is designed first, followed by the distribution layer and then the access layer C.The core layer provides server access in a small campus. D.A hierarchical network design facilitates changes E.The core layer controls access to resources for security Answer: AD QUESTION 61 A Service Provider is designing a solution for a managed CE service to a number of local customers using a single CE platform and wants to have logical separation on the CE platform using Virtual Routing and Forwarding (VRF) based on IP address ranges or packet length. Which is the most scalable solution to provide this type of VRF Selection process on the CE edge device? A.Static Routes for Route Leaking B.Policy Based Routing C.OSPF per VRF Instance D.Multi-Protocol BGP Answer: B QUESTION 62 An MPLS service provider is offering a standard EoMPLS-based VPLS service to CustomerA providing Layer 2 connectivity between a central site and approximately 100 remote sites. CustomerA wants to use the VPLS network to carry its internal multicast video feeds which are sourced at the central site and consist of 20 groups at Mbps each. Which service provider recommendation offers the most scalability? A.EoMPLS-based VPLS can carry multicast traffic in a scalable manner B.Use a mesh of GRE tunnels to carry the streams between sites C.Enable snooping mechanisms on the provider PE routers. D.Replace VPLS with a Layer 3 MVPN solution to carry the streams between sites Answer: D QUESTION 63 What best describes the difference between Automation and Orchestration? A.Automation refers to an automatic process for completing a single task and Orchestration refers to assembling and coordinating a set of tasks and conditions. B.Automation describes a hands-off configuration process while Orchestration refers to sets of automation tasks that require the network administrator to coordinate C.Automation refers to an automatic process for completing multiple tasks with conditions and Orchestration refers to executing tasks in parallel. D.Automation refers to scripting languages (Python. Ansible etc.) and Orchestration refers to commercial products that control configuration deployment Answer: A QUESTION 64 A customer asks you to perform a high level review of their upcoming WAN refresh for remote sites. The review is specially focused on their retail store operations consisting of 500+ locations connected via mutlipoint IPsec VPN solution. Which routing protocol would be valid but would also be the most restrictive for the expansion of this deployment model? A.EIGRP B.IS-IS C.OSPF D.BGP Answer: B QUESTION 65 As part of a new network design documentation, you are required to explain the reason for choosing cisco FabricPath for Layer 2 loop avoidance. Which two elements help Cisco FabricPath mitigate Layer 2 loops if they happen in the Layer 2 MP network? (Choose two) A.MAC tunneling B.IS-IS multipath C.RPF check D.TTL header Answer: CD QUESTION 66 Which design benefit of PortF ast is true? A.PortFast does not generate a spanning tree topology change hen a station on a port is connected or disconnected B.PortFast disables spanning tree on the port, which puts the port into the forwarding state immediately after it is connected C.PortFast allows small, unmanaged switches to be plugged into ports of access switches without risking switch loops D.PortFast detects one-way communications on the physical port, which prevents switch loops E.PortFast prevents switch loops that are caused by a unidirectional point to point link condition on Rapid PVST+ and MST F.PortFast prevents switched traffic from traversing suboptimal paths on the network Answer: A QUESTION 67 You are a network designer and you must ensure that the network you design is secure. How do you plan to prevent infected devices on your network from sourcing random DDoS attacks using forged source address? A.ACL based forwarding B.unicast RPF loose mode C.unicast RPF strict mode D.ACL filtering by destination Answer: C QUESTION 68 Which protocol does an SD-Access wireless Access Point use for its fabric data plane? A.GRE B.MPLS C.VXLAN D.LISP E.CAPWAP Answer: C QUESTION 69 Refer to the exhibit. AJI links are P2P Layer 3. A high availability application is synchronizing data between host A and host B. To increase chance of delivery the same data is sent twice from host A on two different NICs toward the two NICs on host B. Which solution must be deployed in the network to ensure that any failure in the network does not trigger data loss on host B? A.EIGRP with feasible successors B.BFD C.IP Fast Reroute D.Static routes Answer: C QUESTION 70 Which encoding format does cisco ios XE software support for NETCONF? A.It supports HTML encoding for NETCONF B.It supports YAML encoding for NETCONF C.It supports XML encoding for NETCONF D.It supports JSON encoding for NETCONF Answer: C QUESTION 71 Which two design solutions ensure sub 50 msec of the convergence time after a link failure in the network? (Choose two) A.BFD B.Ti-LFA C.minimal BGP scan time D.MPLS-FRR E.IGP fast hello Answer: BD QUESTION 72 You want to split an Ethernet domain in two. Which parameter must be unique in this design to keep the two domains separated? A.VTP domain B.VTP password C.STP type D.VLAN ID Answer: D QUESTION 73 Refer to the exhibit. A new high availability DB sever cluster is installed in the network. These two servers require high bandwidth and low latency Layer 2 connectivity for database replication. Which solution supports these requirements? A.Add two new links between SW1 and SW2 configured as LACP trunk with STP B.Add secondary links to REP segments 1 and 2 C.Add two new links between SW1 and SW2 configured as REP segment 3 D.Add two new links between SW1 and SW2 configured as REP segments 1 and 2 respectively Answer: C QUESTION 74 VPLS is implemented in a Layer 2 network with 2000 VLANs. What is the primary concern to ensure successful deployment of VPLS? A.Flooding is necessary to propagate MAC address reachability information B.PE scalability C.The underlying transport mechanism D.VLAN scalability Answer: B QUESTION 75 Which option is a fate-sharing characteristic in regards to network design? A.A failure of a single element causes the entire service to fail B.It protects the network against failures in the distribution layer C.It acts as a stateful forwarding device D.It provides data sequencing and acknowledgment mechanisms Answer: A 2022 Latest Braindump2go 400-007 PDF and 400-007 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1wV28HLjscHjQ8TOrCglIRRU5nn6jytDd?usp=sharing
How To Finish Your Literature Review When You Can’t Stop Reading Articles?
Introduction Every literature article when prepared, the writers have to go through and student lots of research work, so it happens sometimes that the students go confused and don’t know or can’t recognise where to stop. A literature article can be very captivating until it doesn’t rewrite the assessment or add anything new to it rather the essay conclusion must restate the whole thesis statement. I asked what a literature review should be like, it can be said that when the idea of a long written assessment is summarised into a short paragraph without repeating the same sentences. While writing a literature review, the writer always just needs to remember every time that whenever presenting a dissertation statement. A literature review must not make any clear announcement regarding what the essay will argue about. The main purpose of writing a literature review writing help regarding a research paper should be like gaining a detailed and deep core understanding of literature research. What are the ways to create an effective Literature Review? It is said that a literature review must have to be captivating and compact which will describe the overall assessment written in a short and carefully arranged way in either one or two paragraphs because conclusions should not be very long. There is no such specific set of lengths for writing the research paper related to literature reviews. In a literature review or thesis writing, it doesn’t matter what the topic is about, the important thing to remember is that the articles involved in the writing must aim toward emphasising the significance of the argument which is stated in the writing. The articles engaged in the literature facts and areas should be related with common perspectives including either disagreement or agreement with the writing paper statements. A literature review writing help of a thesis or dissertation-related research paper is a long piece of academic writing that is based on the original research for the formation which is then submitted as a part of the undergraduate and postgraduate degrees. A systematic literature review must be written in a detailed search and the evaluation of all the available and collected literature materials for any proposed topic and given subject or any chosen subject matter. Literature review writing helps a research paper debate various particular topics or on any area of a specific subject for presenting the gathered knowledge in the form of an individual who has written a literature review report. The detailed literature review outline provides help in four significant ways and one such way is it identifies and helps the writer to understand at which point their research work should be stopped while writing a literature review. Although the purpose of a literature review writing service for a research paper is to answer the question, the process is more important than the actual findings. Firstly, it can bring detailed clarity and emphasis the focus on the literature research problems. It is necessary to formulate a qualitative and quantitative research questionnaire involving the resources and time to put the literature framework into focus. A good literature review assignment writing of any subject matter must include a list of things such as a detailed analysis, a few critical evaluations, and discussions of all concepts, ideas, and theories with the application of appropriate models. In order to conduct a literature review, deep core literature research is a must to be done to collect both qualitative and quantitative research reviews. A proper literature review outline of any field research paperwork requires a systematic research protocol with a detailed plan for how to maintain the study in biomedical and health sciences issues. There must be a specific team of at least two reviewers so that they can be able to evaluate the methodological quality protocol of the selected text articles. The tables, charts, and other methodologies that are created while conducting the literature review of the research conducted are majorly considered with lots of limitations also. One most important step of literature review writing services is to create a progressive data extraction in the form of qualitative data regarding the literature review. While screening the studies of the dissertation writing help, appropriate protocols are must so that each study can be able to present the possible extent of information. In assignment writing services, the combination of all the listed documents makes an excellent dissertation which stands out from all the mediocre dissertation research work paper literature reviews. A literature research paper is usually divided into different sections or chapters and may contain headings and sub-headings, and these are sometimes and not always numbered as in a report. Apart from the other things, the literature review paper-related articles which are involved in the thesis or dissertation writing reveal the contextualisation of the relevant data sample and findings of the literature review. Another thing that a literature review writing service of the research paper provides is that it improves the research methodology where along with this it furnishes a broadened knowledge base depending on the literature research subject area. The conducting of a literature review writing primarily helps in building and strengthening the knowledge relevant to the subject field regarding which the literature is reviewed. Conclusion Literature review writing helps a research paper debate various particular topics or on any area of a specific subject for presenting the gathered knowledge in the form of an individual who has written a literature review report. In assignment writing services, the combination of all the listed documents makes an excellent dissertation which stands out from all the mediocre dissertation research work paper literature reviews. There must be a specific team of at least two reviewers so that they can be able to evaluate the methodological quality protocol of the selected text articles. The conducting of a literature review writing primarily helps in building and strengthening the knowledge relevant to the subject field regarding which the literature is reviewed. A literature article can be very captivating until it doesn’t rewrite the assessment or add anything new to it rather the essay conclusion must restate the whole thesis statement.