Jackienewyear
50+ Views

[May-2022]New Braindump2go 350-401 PDF Dumps(Q771-Q781)

QUESTION 771
A customer deploys a new wireless network to perform location-based services using Cisco DNA Spaces.
The customer has a single WLC located on-premises in a secure data center.
The security team does not want to expose the WLC to the public Internet.
Which solution allows the customer to securely send RSSI updates to Cisco DNA Spaces?

A.Implement Cisco Mobility Services Engine
B.Replace the WLC with a cloud-based controller.
C.Perform tethering with Cisco DNA Center.
D.Deploy a Cisco DNA Spaces connector as a VM.

Answer: D

QUESTION 772
What does a YANG model provide?

A.standardized data structure independent of the transport protocols
B.creation of transport protocols and their interaction with the OS
C.user access to interact directly with the CLI of the device to receive or modify network configurations
D.standardized data structure that can be used only with NETCONF or RESTCONF transport protocols

Answer: D

QUESTION 773
Refer to the exhibit. Assuming all links are functional, which path does PC1 take to reach DSW1?

A.PC1 goes from ALSW1 to DSW2 to CORE to DSW1.
B.PC1 goes from ALSW1 to DSW2 to DSW1.
C.PC1 goes from ALSW1 to DSW1.
D.PC1 goes from ALSW1 to DSW2 to ALSW2 to DSW1.

Answer: B

QUESTION 774
Refer to the exhibit. Which set of commands is required to configure and verify the VRF for Site 1 Network A on router R1?
A.Option A
B.Option B
C.Option C
D.Option D

Answer: D

QUESTION 775
By default, which virtual MAC address does HSRP group 22 use?

A.c0:42:01:67:05:16
B.c0:07:0c:ac:00:22
C.00:00:0c:07:ac:16
D.00:00:0c:07:ac:22

Answer: D

QUESTION 776
Refer to the exhibit. An engineer must protect the CPU of the router from high rates of NTP, SNMP, and SSH traffic.
Which two configurations must be applied to drop these types of traffic when it continuously exceeds 320 kbps? (Choose two)
A.Option A
B.Option B
C.Option C
D.Option D
E.Option E

Answer: BE

QUESTION 777
Based on the router's API output In JSON format below, which Python code will display the value of the 'role' key?

A.Option A
B.Option B
C.Option C
D.Option D

Answer: C

QUESTION 778
Refer to the exhibit. Which configuration is required to summarize the Area 2 networks that are advertised to Area 0?

A.Option A
B.Option B
C.Option C
D.Option D

Answer: C

QUESTION 779
A customer has a wireless network deployed within a multi-tenant building. The network provides client access, location-based services, and is monitored using Cisco DNA Center.
The security department wants to locate and track malicious devices based on threat signatures.
Which feature is required for this solution?

A.Cisco aWIPS policies on the WLC
B.Cisco aWIPS policies on Cisco DNA Center
C.malicious rogue rules on the WLC
D.malicious rogue rules on Cisco DNA Center

Answer: B

QUESTION 780
Refer to the exhibit. An engineer configures a trunk between SW1 and SW2 but tagged packets are not passing. Which action fixes the issue?

A.Configure SW1 with dynamic auto mode on interface FastEthernet0/1.
B.Configure the native VLAN to be the same VLAN on both switches on interface FastEthernet0/1.
C.Configure SW2 with encapsulation dot1q on interface FastEthernet0/1.
D.Configure FastEthernet0/1 on both switches for static trunking.

Answer: C

QUESTION 781
In a Cisco SD-Access wireless environment, which device is responsible for hosting the anycast gateway?

A.fusion router
B.control plane node
C.fabric border node
D.fabric edge node

Answer: D

2022 Latest Braindump2go 350-401 PDF and 350-401 VCE Dumps Free Share:
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
Giới Thiệu
VỀ CHÚNG TÔI Cho Thuê Laptop ICT cung cấp dịch vụ cho thuê laptop, máy tính giá rẻ chất lượng nhất trên toàn quốc.… với dịch vụ trên, chúng tôi giúp doanh nghiệp của bạn tiết kiệm chi phí và tối ưu hiệu quả đạt được một cách dễ dàng.Cho Thuê Laptop ICT đảm bảo đáp ứng tối đa nhu cầu của khách hàng, chất lượng và hiệu quả mang lại nhiều lợi ích bền vững. Tất cả các giải pháp cho thuê được tối ưu nhất theo nhu cầu khách hàng, cùng với đội ngũ hỗ trợ kỹ thuật am hiểu nghiệp vụ với rất nhiều chứng chỉ nghề giỏi là cơ sở để công ty cung cấp những dịch vụ hoàn hảo về tư vấn, thiết kế, cung cấp thiết bị, triển khai và tích hợp hệ thống cho các khách hàng từ khối doanh nghiệp vừa và lớp tại Việt Nam.Với hơn nhiều năm kinh nghiệm trong ngành CNTT, giải pháp của chúng tôi được đúc kết và được xây dựng trên sự đổi mới, chuyên môn, độc lập, và sự linh hoạt. Sứ mệnh của chúng tôi là cung cấp các giải pháp công nghệ và chất lượng chuyên nghiệp mang lại nhiều giá trị kinh doanh thật sự hiệu quả cho khách hàng của chúng tôi, cho phép họ đạt được mục tiêu và các sáng kiến mà họ mong muốn.Là một công ty dịch vụ tư vấn, thiết kế và triển khai giải pháp CNTT, Cho Thuê Laptop ICT đã trở thành một mắc xích tạo ra nhiều giá trị cho khách hàng, là một địa chỉ kết nối đáng tin cậy để đưa tài nguyên chất xám, công nghệ từ các tập đoàn lớn trên thế giới để tạo ra các giải pháp công nghệ có giá trị tại Việt Nam. NHỮNG CAM KẾT CỦA CHÚNG TÔI VỚI KHÁCH HÀNG Sự hài lòng của khách hàng: Chúng tôi đảm bảo đáp ứng dịch vụ như đã cam kết với khách hàng. Sự hài lòng của khách hàng chính là nền tảng cho sự tồn tại và phát triển củaHoàn thành công việc đúng thời gian: Cấu trúc của Cho Thuê Laptop ICT nhằm thực hiện các công việc một cách nhanh chóng và tối ưu nhất.Chất lượng là chìa khóa hàng đầu: Đội ngũ chuyên viên của chúng tôi làm việc với tinh thần cao nhằm cung cấp cho khách hàng những sản phẩm và giải pháp có chất lượng hoàn hảo từ đó giúp tăng cường sự hợp tác lặp lại của khách hàng.Công nghệ mới nhất: Các sản phẩm cung cấp được dựa trên nền tảng công nghệ hiện đại tiên tiến nhất. Thông tin chi tiết xin vui lòng xem tại: https://chothuelaptop.com.vn/
How Can I Protect My Hair Outside?
How to protect your hair from sunburn when outdoors? Check out today's post and do this to keep your transparent lace wig still smooth. Why can hair be sunburnt? Hair is made up of keratinocytes, most of which are keratin. Keratin consists of long chains of about 20 amino acids, most of which are cysteine. When exposed to sunlight, cysteine absorbs a lot of ULTRAVIOLET light, causing the disulfide bond to break, penetrating and damaging the keratin in hair. Make the hair loses original moisture and nutrition, wool is qualitative flimsy gradually, bring about the bundles with frontal to become yellow thereby, bifurcate, dry. As a result, exposure to the sun can damage anyone's blonde frontal. Women who like to buy braids and wigs with closure should be especially aware of this. How can we tell if our hair has been damaged by the sun? 1. When looking at hair in the sun, the roots and the middle split apart. The whole hair looks dry, yellow, nutrient-poor, and lifeless. 3. Dryness occurs soon after washing your hair. 4. Hair becomes inflexible and breaks easily. Sometimes you'll see faded lines on the hair stem. How to protect your hair from the sun? 1. Minimize or avoid prolonged exposure to sunlight. 10 o 'clock in the morning - 3 o 'clock in the afternoon is the most vital period of ultraviolet light, usually try not to be in this period of time for a long time outdoor activities, can reduce the UV damage to the hair to the lowest. 2. When outside, opt for a breathable sunshade or UV-protected umbrella to keep the sun out of your hair. 3. Before going out, apply a leave-in moisturizer to help lock in moisture in your hair. Apply it directly to dry or wet hair, then spray with a sunscreen moisturizer spray to keep hair moist longer. 4. Trim the ends of badly damaged hair. Use special repair shampoo and hair conditioner in time to reduce the damage to hair after the sun, and regularly carry out professional care. Nowadays, most wigs bought by customers are human lace wigs. So if you wear a human wig, you also need to protect your hair from the sun. Many consumers think wigs don't need the same washing and care as hair, which is wrong. On the other hand, wigs require more frequent deep treatment to prevent moisture and nutrients from escaping from the hair. West Kiss Hair's wigs are authentic, natural, and long-lasting. If you want to travel with friends in a new style, we recommend choosing a wig, which allows you to have multiple looks in no time.
[June-2022]New Braindump2go MS-100 VCE Dumps[Q387-Q394]
QUESTION 387 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that uses Microsoft Teams and SharePoint Online. You create a team and a SharePoint Online site for a new project named Project1. You need to manage access to the team and the site. The solution must meet the following requirements: - Members of Project1 must be able to control who has access to the team and the site. - Only users in the subscription must be ab*e to request access to the team and the site. - Access to the team and the site must be removed after 12 months. - Access to the team and the site must be reviewed every month. What should you create first? A.a catalog B.an access review C.a Conditional Access policy D.an access package Answer: B QUESTION 388 You have an on-premises call center and a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant. You plan to implement Microsoft Phone System Direct Routing and Microsoft Teams. What should you include m the solution? A.a local number port order request B.Skype for Business Cloud Connector Edition C.Azure AD Connect D.a Session Border Controller (SBC) Answer: D QUESTION 389 You plan to migrate to SharePoint Online by using the SharePoint Migration Tool. Which list can be migrated to SharePoint Online? A.List1 B.List2 C.List3 D.List4 Answer: D QUESTION 390 You have a Microsoft 365 subscription and a hybrid Microsoft Exchange Online deployment. You plan to deploy iOS devices that will use Outlook for iOS and Hybrid Modem Authentication (HMA). You need to ensure that HMA is configured correctly. What should you use? A.Microsoft Diagnostics and Recovery Toolset (DaRT) B.Microsoft Remote Connectivity Analyzer C.Microsoft Support and Recovery Assistant D.Apple Configurator Answer: D QUESTION 391 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription linked to an Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) tenant named contoso.onmicrosoft.com. You plan to import the Microsoft Power Platform Center of Excellence (CoE) Starter Kit. You need to configure the HTTP with Azure AD connection. Which base resource URL should you use? A.https://graph.microsoft.com B.https://login.microsoftonline.com/contoso.onmicrosoft.com C.https://contoso.onmicrosoft.com D.https://login.Microsoftonlinc.com/common/v2.0/oauth2/token Answer: B QUESTION 392 Your company has an on-premises Microsoft SharePoint Server environment and a Microsoft 365 subscription. When users search for content from Microsoft 365, you plan to include content from the on-premises SharePoint Server environment in the results. You need to add crawled metadata from the on-premises SharePoint Server content to the Microsoft Office 365 search index. What should you do first? A.Run the SharePoint Hybrid Configuration Wizard. B.Create a site collection that uses the Basic Search Center template. C.Run the SharePoint Migration Tool. D.Create a site collection that uses the Enterprise Search Center template. Answer: A QUESTION 393 Your on-premises network contains an Active Directory domain that syncs with an Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) tenant named contoso.com by using Azure AD Connect. Your company purchases another company that has an on-premises Active Directory domain named lrtwareinc.com. You need to sync litwarein.com with contoso.com. What should you install in the litwarein.com domain? A.an Azure AD Connect provisioning agent B.an Azure AD Connect instance in staging mode C.an active instance of Azure AD Connect D.an Azure AD application proxy connector Answer: C QUESTION 394 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that is linked to an Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) tenant named contoso.com. You purchase a DNS domain named fabnkam.com. You need to ensure that Microsoft Exchange Online users can receive emails sent to the fabrikam.com domain. What should you use? A.the Microsoft 365 admin center B.the Microsoft Endpoint Manager admin center C.the Microsoft 365 compliance center D.the Exchange admin center Answer: A 2022 Latest Braindump2go MS-100 PDF and MS-100 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/15vjCBbT_dSXLdZo7Ua_XgRuKT6WqjGC0?usp=sharing
What Angle Should I Cut My Hair For Layers?
Compared with messy and frizzy hair, layered hairstyles will make people look more three-dimensional and more refined. Get the layered hairstyle you want at home by reading today's article. Prepare your hair for layering Start with clean, damp hair, as it is more difficult to control the length when using wet HD lace wigs. Use a wide-tooth comb to comb through any tangles in your 40 inch hair so that the layers you create are neat. Collect your hair on top of your head Hold the ponytail at the top of your head with the flat area towards the back of your head where you can balance the comb. Bend down, turn your head upside down, brush your skunk stripe hair forward, and use your hands to form a ponytail on top of your head. Secure it in place with a hair elastic and turn the head up. Make sure your hair is smooth along with your head; Any clumping or tangling of parts can lead to chaotic stratification. Move the elastic band down the ponytail Holding the ponytail in one hand, slide the elastic band down with the other until it's a few inches from the end of the ponytail. If you want subtle layering, slide the elastic down so that only an inch or so of hair is left in the ponytail. For more intense layers, leave a few inches of hair in the ponytail. To prevent it from turning into a mullet, slide the elastic until a few hairs slip out at the nape of your neck. Cut off the end of the ponytail Fasten hair in elastic to prevent it from loosening. Use a pair of sharp clippers to cut off the hair above the elastic band, then shake it out. If you have thick hair, you may need to cut off more than one part of your ponytail. Just be sure to cut each section to the same length, just above the elastic. Be careful not to cut at an Angle or let the scissors slip. Cut the uniform layer directly. Check your layers This method creates some layers of the face frame in the front and longer layers in the back. If you want to adjust the length of the layer, carefully cut out individual hairs using scissors. Make sure you take your time and carefully cut your hair to reduce the chances of making mistakes or cutting too much. If you find it troublesome, you can choose high-quality human hair layered wigs at West Kiss Hair to take advantage of the mid-year sale and Independence Day events.
Cat6 Ethernet Cable - The Benefits of Cat6 Cabling
Cat6 Ethernet cable is one of the newest types of Ethernet cables on the market and offers many benefits over Cat5e and Cat5 cables. Cat6 cable was developed with up to Gigabit speed transmissions in mind, so you can use it in environments where there may be excessive heat or other potentially hazardous conditions present without fear of damaging your expensive hardware or data transmission line. In this guide, we’ll discuss some of the most important features to look for when choosing a Cat6 Ethernet cable and give you tips on how to install your new Cat6 network properly. What Is Cat6 And Why Does It Matter? 1000ft bulk cat6 cable is used for server and storage room applications as well as general office cabling. It's also a good choice for backbone cable runs between switches, routers, patch panels, and other network hardware devices in your data center. With speeds up to 1000Mbps over 100 meters (328 feet), 1000ft bulk cat6 cable offers faster performance than standard category 5e (Cat5e) or category 6 unshielded twisted pair (UTP) cables. How To Choose A Quality Cat6 Cable So how do you know what a quality cable looks like? There are many things to look for when choosing a cable, but one of the most important aspects is to find a cable that has shielding. If a bulk cat6 cable does not have shielding, it will not be able to stand up against electromagnetic interference (EMI). EMI can cause data transfer errors, prevent devices from working properly and even cause damage to network components. Shielding prevents unwanted signals from interfering with your network and allows you to maintain an uninterrupted, secure connection between all connected devices. What Factors Should I Consider When Installing Cat6? There are several factors that you should consider when deciding whether or not to use a Cat6 Ethernet cable. One thing to keep in mind is that cat5e and cat5 cables have a maximum data transmission speed of about 100 megabits per second (Mbps). This can make them inadequate for some applications, such as streaming media services. You may need a gigabit-speed transmission for these types of services. In addition, most new computers come with 1000Base-T networking interfaces. These interfaces require cat6 cables in order to function properly. What Is Plenum Rated Cable? Plenum cable is a type of cabling that has been built for use in areas where potentially harmful gases and vapors may be present. With its flame-retardant materials, Plenum-rated cables are able to withstand temperatures up to 200 degrees Celsius higher than traditional materials. Unlike PVC, these cables can also resist oil and other chemicals which makes them ideal for use in places like data centers or IT closets. What Is Riser Rated Cable? Riser-rated cable is a type of electrical cabling that is designed to be installed in vertical drops, such as behind ceilings and above floors. If you’re interested in purchasing a riser-rated ethernet cable, you should also consider looking at plenum-rated cabling (which is usually more expensive but more flame resistant). Plenum-rated cables are recommended for situations where the cable may come into contact with excessive heat or open flames. What Safety Issues Should I Consider When Using This Type Of Cable? It's crucial to be familiar with safety issues when using Cat6 cables. In some cases, ethernet cables have been known to catch fire. This type of cable is especially hazardous in areas where flammable liquids or gases are present, such as computer server rooms and industrial settings. When installing a server room in an industrial setting, you should use an APC-certified Cat6 plenum cable and make sure all devices used in that environment are also APC-certified for use in hazardous environments. Can Anyone Use This Type Of Cable? You might wonder if all Ethernet cables are created equal. You may have noticed that there are a number of options when it comes to choosing an ethernet cable for your network. Luckily, cat6 is an industry standard that has wide compatibility with different types of networks. So, yes, you can use cat6 cables in your environment without having to worry about compatibility issues or incompatibility concerns.
Acquire practical steps to fix Xerox printer in an error state !
It is pretty standard that when you run Xerox printer for document or copy printing, you face a lot of queries like error state. Then you have arrived at the best place because from here, and you will get assistance on Xerox Printer Error State, to get through by the help of basic troubleshooting steps which will help you in executing error state from your Xerox printer. Follow the below-mentioned steps for troubleshooting the Xerox printer: * The first troubleshooting step would be turning off the printer, unplugging all the cords, then plugging the cords back in ports after 5 minutes, and then power the printer again.  * The second-best option for troubleshooting is to check the critical date and time for the better functioning of a Xerox printer. In case of an issue, you can run some checks on the time and date settings on your Xerox printer, and if it is wrongly entered, correct it and fix it. * Further, you can remove any previous command that might get stuck, and you cannot execute the following command. * You can disconnect the network cable. Then press the reset option for the Xerox printer and reconnect the network cable back into the printer again. * Moreover, you can enable or disable raw TCP/IP with the help of CentreWare internet services because this would indeed eliminate Xerox printer issues. However, these are some troubleshooting steps that are meant to resolve your Xerox printer Stack Error. In case you need expert guidance over your query, you must contact the printer manufacturer or Xerox customer service support team for help.
[June-2022]New Braindump2go XK0-004 VCE Dumps[Q334-Q373]
QUESTION 334 An administrator wants to use a Linux server's GUI remotely but is limited by security to using TCP port 22. Which of the following is the BEST choice for installation on the Linux server to enable this functionality? A.X-forwarding B.NX C.VNC D.XRDP Answer: C QUESTION 335 A technician recently installed Linux on a desktop computer. The desktop has two graphics cards from two different vendors. One of the graphics cards works, but the other does not. Which of the following commands should the technician use to start troubleshooting this issue? A.Ismod B.Vmstat C.Gdm D.startx Answer: A QUESTION 337 A Linux administrator wants to include a standard, hash_profile file whenever a new local user is created on Linux server. Which of the following is the BEST location to place the file? A./User/local/ B./etc/skel/ C./etc/profile.d/ D./Home/default_user/ Answer: A QUESTION 338 Which of the following files would a junior systems administrator check to verify DNS server settings? A./etc/network B./etc/rsolveconf C./etc/nsswitch,conf D./etc/hosts Answer: B QUESTION 339 Which of the following directories will help an administrator identify the specifications of a Linux server in term of resources? A./sys B./Proc C./Var D./usr Answer: B QUESTION 340 The following error is encountered when running a script: Which of the following is the cause of this error? A.Script.sh was not added to the PATH B.The $ ! line is incorrect C.Script.sh is missing the executable bit. D.The file script. sh does not exist. E.Bash is not installed on the system Answer: D QUESTION 342 Which of the following directories contains information related to various runtime processes, such as hardware and system memory? A./Usr/bin B./Opt C./Proc D./etc/local/ Answer: A QUESTION 343 A system administrator is setting up a cron job that will copy thousands files from a remote directory on a scheduled basic. The file contents should retain their original permissions, including and group ownership, and the cron job should run for the least amount of the possible. Which of the following is the BEST program to use in this situation? A.Rsync B.Curl C.Scp D.Wget E.sftp Answer: A QUESTION 344 A Linux administrator has configured a local named caching server to reduce the amount of time to resolve common DNS addresses. The server resolves using the external server, however; the administrator wants to avoid this configuration. The administrator verifies the named, conf settings to confirm the following relevant settings: The administrator then runs dig twice to look up an external address and receives the following relevant output the second time. Which of the following should the administrator do to correct the configuration? A.Modify /etc/resolve.config and set nameserver to 127.0.0.1 B.Add 1270.0.1 to the forwards in the named confi file. C.Alias the dig commands to use nslookup instead. D.Configure the name service in system to be masked Answer: C QUESTION 345 An administrator is adding an existing user named `'buddy'' to the Apache group. Which of the following should the administrator perform to accomplish this task? A.sseradd -g apache buddy B.ssermod -g apche buddy C.sudo useradd -g apache buddy D.sudo usermod -g apachebuddy Answer: B QUESTION 346 An administrator clones a Git repository onto a local laptop. While inspecting the code, the administrator notices a bug and wants to fix it. Which of the following is the BEST command for the administrator to use to test a patch for the prior to updating the version saved in master? A.Init B.Branch C.Stash D.Comit E.merge Answer: A QUESTION 347 A Linux administrator is investigating an issue with an internal Linux server that is unable to resolve the following internal addresses: The administrator runs the following commands as part of troubleshooting: Which of the following is MOST likely resolve the issue? A.Allow outbound DNS traffic to the internal DNS server. B.Add a public DNS for fileshare, example, internal. C.Install a caching DNS server on the local workstation. D.Update resolve, conf to use the internal DNS server. Answer: A QUESTION 348 A system administrator needs to bootstrap a series of Ubuntu images for a public provider. The administrator must ensure at the images contain the exact same updates, custom. Configure files after their first and then automatically. Which of the following tools the administrator user? A.Ansible B.Docker C.Cloud-init D.Anaconda Answer: B QUESTION 349 Which of the following commands will result in the HOGEST compression level when using gzig to compress a file name file, txt? A.Gzip -9 file. text B.Gzip -100-file. Text Crip -high file.txt C.Gzip -5 file.txt D.Gzip -fast file. text Answer: A QUESTION 351 Which of the following is considered best practices when using definition files for the provisioning of Linus servers to the cloud? A.Build automation B.Container orchestration C.Infrastructure as code D.Continuous integration Answer: B QUESTION 352 A Linux administrator is testing a configuration script and wants to change the hostname of a workstation temporarily, but it must return to its assigned workstation name after reboot. Which of the following is the BEST command for the administrator to use? A.Hostnamet1 set-hostname -transient tempname B.Hostnamect1 -H localhost tempname C.Hostnamect1 set-hostname tempname D.Hostnamect1 set-hostname -static tempname Answer: A QUESTION 354 A network administrator installed a web server on a Linux host and added a firevalid command to open port tcp/80. The web server worked without error until an updated and patch kernel was installed on the system a month later. Now users are unable to access the web server even though the service is running, which of the following would fix the issue? A.Use the firevalid command to open the HTTP application service rather than the port. B.Change the firevalid zone t private and open port tcp/80. C.Issue an additional firevalid command to open up port tcp/443 as well as port tcp/80. D.Use the firevalid command to open tcp/80 both with and without the -permanent switch. Answer: D QUESTION 355 Ann, a Linux administrator, is storing scripts in a private Git repository. Which of the following commands should Ann use to avoid entering the login and password every time Ann commits change? A.Git init shared-true B.Echo authe n tapprove `'>> .git/config C.Git credential approve D.Git config credential.help cache Answer: B QUESTION 356 An administrator is configuring a new Linux server and wants to boot the system to a file that was previously downloaded to locally install removable media. Which of the following boot options should the administrator choose? A.PXE B.ISO C.NFS D.HTTP Answer: B QUESTION 357 A lab virtual image is always named pc21.local and in variety of testing situation. The administrator wants to use the IP address pc21.local in a script but is concerned it may change from day to day, as the image is rebuilt fairly often. Which of the following should the administrator add to a script to ensure the IP address is always accurate? A.MYIP =$(dig pc21.local +short B.MYIP =$(dig pc21.local +norecurse +nocomments) C.MYIP =$(dig pc21.local + answer + mostatus D.MYIP =$(dig pc21.local +authority) Answer: B QUESTION 358 A Linux server hosts Kerberos and LDAP, which of the following is the MOST likely role of this server? A.Certificate authority B.Clustering C.Database D.Authentication Answer: D QUESTION 359 A technician reviews the following output: Which of the following commands should the technical execute to ensure the system has the appropriate paging? (Select TWO.) A.dd if=dev/sda5 of=/tmp bs=512 B.swapon /dev/sda5 C.Mkswap/dev/sda5 D.Mkfs,ext3 /dev/sda5 E.Lostat/dev/sda 5 F.Free 璵/dev/sda Answer: BC QUESTION 360 Users are receiving permission-denied messages when trying to access a spreadsheet file within the company's filesystem. A Linux administrator receives a ticket and begin to investigate the following output: Which of the following command would produce the presented output? A.Top B.nice C.grep D.isof Answer: D QUESTION 361 A Linux administrator needs to run a few virtual machines and containers on the physical machines with a single network interface. Which of the following networking would allow the administrator to connect with the outside world? A.Bridging B.VLAN C.Bonding/teaming D.VPN Answer: A QUESTION 362 An administrator is logged on as an unprivileged user and needs to compile and installed an application from source. Which of the following BEST represents how to complete this task? A.cd <source>; sudo ./configure $$ make $$ make install B.cd <source>; ./configure $$ sudo make $$ make install C.cd <source>; ./configure $$ make $$ make install D.cd <source>; ./configure $$ make $$ make install Answer: A QUESTION 363 A system administrator is investigating why user3 cannot log in using SSH to one of the servers. An attempt to log in results in the following: Which of the following commands should the systems administrator execute to allow user3 log in to the server? A.Restorecon /bin/rssh B.Passwd/-u user3 C.Usermod/ -s /bin/sh user3 D.Setfac1/ bin/rssh Answer: A QUESTION 364 An administrator wants to be able to access a remote server. After creating an SSH key pair, which of the following describes where the public key should be placed to allow for key-based authentication? A.-/, ssh/authorized_keys B.-/ssh/id_ras.pub C.-/.ssh/known_hosts D.-/.ssh/config Answer: A QUESTION 365 Joe, a system administrator, realizes that the time zone on a system is different than his local time zone. Joe runs the command export Tz-America .Chicago to resolve this. However the next Joe logs in, Joe notices the issue has returned. Which of the following is the BEST way for Joe to fix this issue so the solution persists across logins? A.Run the export Tz=/etc/localtime command B.Set the correct the zone with the date command. C.Add the export Tz=America/Chicage command to the bash_profile file. D.Run the export LC ALL=America/Chicago command Answer: C QUESTION 367 A Linux administrator issues the following command with root or sudo privileges: Rmp -1 installpackage.rpm -nodeps Which of the following should the administrator expect to see in the output? A.The installpackage.rmp package will not fail due to checks for dependencies. B.The installpackage.rmp package will not fail due to missing dependencies C.The installpackage.rmp package will not be installed, and there will be dependencies D.The installpackage.rmp package will not be installed, and there not be check for dependencies Answer: A QUESTION 368 A Linux administrator execute the following steps in this order: 1. Changes some software code 2. Commits the changes to the Git repository 3. Triggers a job to compile 4. Execute some test scripts 5. Packages the software package 6. Publishes the software packages to a package repository Which of the following orchestration processes is the administrator using? A.Build automation B.Deployment automation C.Test automation D.Infrastructure automation Answer: C QUESTION 369 A system administrator is troubleshooting a web server that runs in a container. After the log is retained, the container occasionally stops logging to a log file. Fortunately, the vendor provides a custom signal that allows the application to reconnect to the log file. Which of the following would be BEST for the administrator to run the containers? A.Kill ­HUP 1 B.Kill ­USR 1 C.Kill ­TEAM 1 D.Kill ­Kill 1 Answer: A QUESTION 370 A junior administrator issues the following commands on a Linux server: The next day, the junior administrator is unable to edit the file. Which of the following would resolve this issue? A.Chmod 666 /home/junior_admin/tasklist B.Chmod $+x /home/junior_admin/tasklist C.Chmod g+s /home/junior_admin/tasklist D.Chmod o+rwx /home/junior_admin/tasklist Answer: A QUESTION 371 An administrator wants to add a user named comptia to the system administrators group. Which of the following commands will accomplish this task? A.Usermod ­sG wheel comptia B.Useradd -sG wheel comptia C.visudo -sG wheel comptia D.sudo -sG wheel comptia Answer: B QUESTION 372 Which of the following commands should a system administrator use to configure a passwordless login to remote system? (Select TWO.) A.Cp B.Ssh-agent C.Ssh-copy-id D.Ssh-keygen E.Ssh-add F.openssl Answer: BC QUESTION 373 A new packages repository named repo10 has been installed on mirror site. A Linux administrator wants to use this new repository for local package installations. In which of the following locations should the administrator store the configuration information for the repo10 repository? A./etc/yum.reps.d/repo10.Repo B./etc/yum_repo.d/repo10 C./etc/yum.reps.d/repo10 D./etc/yum.conf Answer: A 2022 Latest Braindump2go XK0-004 PDF and XK0-004 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1CKa6jPAj_xZJUOpQDpD2r-JcM3pUDVpP?usp=sharing
Why shouldn't you take a Data Scientist Degree?
Data Scientist is one of the most demanded jobs of the century. The jobs of data scientists consist of revolutionary, intricate and impactful learning. It is a very broad career opportunity. It means different things are required for different companies. Every company requires different skill sets. The skill set developed at one company is not sufficient to carry out work for the entire career. It is a disciplinary job. The scientists should have knowledge of programming, statistics, mathematics, business understanding, and many more. The field is evolving at a fast speed. Communication is an important point for a career in data science to get established. Working with company’s decision makers is important as well as maintaining a good relationship with them is also essential. You will have to maintain a good relationship with all the team members of all the departments. Opportunity is to be looked upon to solve business problems or in- house team concerns to find the best ability we possess. It can be automating redundant tasks or basic data retrieval. The job is about defining and solving business problems. Mathematics and coding are important skills for having a good career in data science. It is necessary to know all the programming languages. The candidate should have good communication skills and should gel with the team members. They should know about SQL, Social mining, Microsoft Excel and need data and business savvy. The people working in a company focus on current fashionable techniques. They should have deep learning rather than having a detailed knowledge about the foundation. The job of yours is to communicate and educate the co - workers and stakeholders in a desired manner which is digestible to them. It is also required to break down the data science projects into various steps. Business stakeholders care about progress and they want to see how a project is improving over time. The main responsibility is to communicate your progress and your outcome. People get into the job for the excitement it provides. In various companies you will have to spread the time between technical work and the other known stuff. The students who belong from education or research background often fall into the trap of infinite timescale and infinite budget mindset. Data Scientists can not set a timeline for the work they do. They either have to fix the scope of what they are trying to get and can vary the timescale. It is important to get in contact with people who have similar interests in the field. Networking with people helps you access relevant information which includes important resources and tools. Networking helps to gain valuable insights from industry professionals. It is important to join relevant data science groups that apply to your career path. Identifying and engaging with data science communities is vital for career progression. Find also: Data Science Salary – For Freshers & Experienced Data Scientists spend their maximum time in pre- processing data to make it consistent before it is to analyse instead of building meaningful models. It is much messier. The task involves cleaning the data, removing outliers, encoding variables etc. The worst part of opting this career is data pre - processing, which is crucial because models are built on clean, high- quality data. For knowing more about the topics related to data science please visit our website collegevidya.com to know more about career as well as education related topics.
What Are The Top UK Scholarships For Indian Students?
The United Kingdom is second only to the United States as a popular study abroad destination for international students. Financial expenditures play a key role in an international student's desire to pursue an education overseas. Thousands of international students rely on grants and scholarships to attend institutions in other countries, notably the United Kingdom. Managing finances, including both study costs and living expenditures, is a significant consideration for many study abroad seekers, making UK scholarships for Indian students the most reliable source of funding for them. A key reason why Indian students prefer the UK to study abroad is its outstanding scholarship system. However, higher studies in the UK can be expensive, which is why a number of UK scholarships are available to Indian students. These financial aid packages are available to all eligible individuals who intend to pursue a study program in any field of interest. If you plan ahead of time, you can apply to a wide choice of UK scholarships for Indian students, governments, and universities. These are the top scholarships available to Indian students who wish to study in UK from India: · British Chevening Scholarships for International Scholarships · Erasmus Mundus Joint Masters Degree Scholarship · GREAT Scholarships · A.S Hornby Educational Trust Scholarship · Felix Scholarships · Rhodes Scholarship · Commonwealth Scholarship and Fellowship Plan · Charles Wallace India Trust Scholarships (CWIT) · Dr. Manmohan Singh Scholarships · Inlaks Scholarships · Scotland Saltire Scholarships · Goa Education Trust Scholarships · Queen Mary University Scholarships · University of Westminster Scholarships · Vueville Future Technology Scholarship Criteria For Applying To Scholarships For Studying Abroad The most crucial step in applying to study abroad is to research the nation and university where you want to enhance your education. You must begin looking for UK scholarships for Indian students. Scholarships might differ depending on various factors. Scholarships for Indian students can be program-specific, course-specific, university-specific, country or location-specific. Apart from this, there are scholarships to get a Europe student visa that various organizations offer, or there are also government-funded scholarships or grants which students can avail themselves to pursue higher education in the UK. Scholarships are available to Indian students who wish to study in the United Kingdom. There are also several course-specific financial aids such as MBA scholarships, Ph.D. scholarships, and more. These scholarships seek to give students with equitable educational opportunities regardless of their financial backgrounds. For additional information, please contact our certified immigration expert at 8595338595 or web@studyabroadexpert.com.
[June-2022]New Braindump2go 400-007 VCE Dumps[Q54-Q75]
QUESTION 54 You were tasked to enhance the security of a network with these characteristics: - A pool of servers is accessed by numerous data centers and remote sites - The servers are accessed via a cluster of firewalls - The firewalls are configured properly and are not dropping traffic - The firewalls occasionally cause asymmetric routing of traffic within the server data center. Which technology should you recommend to enhance security by limiting traffic that could originate from a hacker compromising a workstation and redirecting flows at the servers? A.Poison certain subnets by adding static routes to Null0 on the core switches connected to the pool of servers. B.Deploy uRPF strict mode. C.Limit sources of traffic that exit the server-facing interface of the firewall cluster with ACLs. D.Deploy uRPF loose mode Answer: C QUESTION 55 A network architect must redesign a service provider edge, where multiservice and multitenant PEs are currently present. Which design feature should be minimized in the new design to achieve reliability? A.bridging B.fate sharing C.redundancy D.unicast overlay routing Answer: B QUESTION 56 You are designing a network running both IPv4 and IPv6 to deploy QoS. Which consideration is correct about the QoS for IPv4 and IPv6? A.IPv4 and IPv6 traffic types can use use queuing mechanisms such as LLQ, PQ and CQ. B.IPv6 packet classification is only available with process switching, whereas IPv4 packet classification is available with both process switching and CEF. C.IPv6 and IB/4 traffic types can use a single QoS policy to match both protocols D.Different congestion management mechanisms need to be used for IPv4 and IPv6 traffic types Answer: C QUESTION 57 A company plans to use BFD between its routers to detect a connectivity problem inside the switched network. An IPS is transparently installed between the switches. Which packets shold the IPS forward for BFD to work under all circumstances? A.Fragmented packet with the do-not-fragment bit set B.IP packets with broadcast IP source addresses C.IP packets with the multicast IP source address D.IP packet with the multicast IP destination address E.IP packets with identical source and destination IP addresses F.IP packets with the destination IP address 0.0.0.0. Answer: E QUESTION 58 A Tier-3 Service Provider is evolving into a Tier-2 Service Provider due to the amount of Enterprise business it is receiving. The network engineers are re-evaluating their IP/MPLS design considerations in order to support duplicate/overlapping IP addressing from their Enterprise customers within each Layer3 VPN. Which concept would need to be reviewed to ensure stability in their network? A.Assigning unique Route Distinguishers B.Assigning unique Route Target ID'S C.Assigning unique IP address space for the Enterprise NAT/Firewalls D.Assigning unique VRF ID's to each L3VPN Answer: A QUESTION 59 Which three Cisco products are used in conjunction with Red Hat to provide an NFVi solution? (Choose three.) A.Cisco Prime Service Catalog B.Cisco Open Virtual Switch C.Cisco Nexus switches D.Cisco UCS E.Cisco Open Container Platform F.Cisco Virtual Network Function Answer: CDF QUESTION 60 What are two key design principles when using a hierarchical core-distribution-access network model? (Choose two ) A.A hierarchical network design model aids fault isolation B.The core layer is designed first, followed by the distribution layer and then the access layer C.The core layer provides server access in a small campus. D.A hierarchical network design facilitates changes E.The core layer controls access to resources for security Answer: AD QUESTION 61 A Service Provider is designing a solution for a managed CE service to a number of local customers using a single CE platform and wants to have logical separation on the CE platform using Virtual Routing and Forwarding (VRF) based on IP address ranges or packet length. Which is the most scalable solution to provide this type of VRF Selection process on the CE edge device? A.Static Routes for Route Leaking B.Policy Based Routing C.OSPF per VRF Instance D.Multi-Protocol BGP Answer: B QUESTION 62 An MPLS service provider is offering a standard EoMPLS-based VPLS service to CustomerA providing Layer 2 connectivity between a central site and approximately 100 remote sites. CustomerA wants to use the VPLS network to carry its internal multicast video feeds which are sourced at the central site and consist of 20 groups at Mbps each. Which service provider recommendation offers the most scalability? A.EoMPLS-based VPLS can carry multicast traffic in a scalable manner B.Use a mesh of GRE tunnels to carry the streams between sites C.Enable snooping mechanisms on the provider PE routers. D.Replace VPLS with a Layer 3 MVPN solution to carry the streams between sites Answer: D QUESTION 63 What best describes the difference between Automation and Orchestration? A.Automation refers to an automatic process for completing a single task and Orchestration refers to assembling and coordinating a set of tasks and conditions. B.Automation describes a hands-off configuration process while Orchestration refers to sets of automation tasks that require the network administrator to coordinate C.Automation refers to an automatic process for completing multiple tasks with conditions and Orchestration refers to executing tasks in parallel. D.Automation refers to scripting languages (Python. Ansible etc.) and Orchestration refers to commercial products that control configuration deployment Answer: A QUESTION 64 A customer asks you to perform a high level review of their upcoming WAN refresh for remote sites. The review is specially focused on their retail store operations consisting of 500+ locations connected via mutlipoint IPsec VPN solution. Which routing protocol would be valid but would also be the most restrictive for the expansion of this deployment model? A.EIGRP B.IS-IS C.OSPF D.BGP Answer: B QUESTION 65 As part of a new network design documentation, you are required to explain the reason for choosing cisco FabricPath for Layer 2 loop avoidance. Which two elements help Cisco FabricPath mitigate Layer 2 loops if they happen in the Layer 2 MP network? (Choose two) A.MAC tunneling B.IS-IS multipath C.RPF check D.TTL header Answer: CD QUESTION 66 Which design benefit of PortF ast is true? A.PortFast does not generate a spanning tree topology change hen a station on a port is connected or disconnected B.PortFast disables spanning tree on the port, which puts the port into the forwarding state immediately after it is connected C.PortFast allows small, unmanaged switches to be plugged into ports of access switches without risking switch loops D.PortFast detects one-way communications on the physical port, which prevents switch loops E.PortFast prevents switch loops that are caused by a unidirectional point to point link condition on Rapid PVST+ and MST F.PortFast prevents switched traffic from traversing suboptimal paths on the network Answer: A QUESTION 67 You are a network designer and you must ensure that the network you design is secure. How do you plan to prevent infected devices on your network from sourcing random DDoS attacks using forged source address? A.ACL based forwarding B.unicast RPF loose mode C.unicast RPF strict mode D.ACL filtering by destination Answer: C QUESTION 68 Which protocol does an SD-Access wireless Access Point use for its fabric data plane? A.GRE B.MPLS C.VXLAN D.LISP E.CAPWAP Answer: C QUESTION 69 Refer to the exhibit. AJI links are P2P Layer 3. A high availability application is synchronizing data between host A and host B. To increase chance of delivery the same data is sent twice from host A on two different NICs toward the two NICs on host B. Which solution must be deployed in the network to ensure that any failure in the network does not trigger data loss on host B? A.EIGRP with feasible successors B.BFD C.IP Fast Reroute D.Static routes Answer: C QUESTION 70 Which encoding format does cisco ios XE software support for NETCONF? A.It supports HTML encoding for NETCONF B.It supports YAML encoding for NETCONF C.It supports XML encoding for NETCONF D.It supports JSON encoding for NETCONF Answer: C QUESTION 71 Which two design solutions ensure sub 50 msec of the convergence time after a link failure in the network? (Choose two) A.BFD B.Ti-LFA C.minimal BGP scan time D.MPLS-FRR E.IGP fast hello Answer: BD QUESTION 72 You want to split an Ethernet domain in two. Which parameter must be unique in this design to keep the two domains separated? A.VTP domain B.VTP password C.STP type D.VLAN ID Answer: D QUESTION 73 Refer to the exhibit. A new high availability DB sever cluster is installed in the network. These two servers require high bandwidth and low latency Layer 2 connectivity for database replication. Which solution supports these requirements? A.Add two new links between SW1 and SW2 configured as LACP trunk with STP B.Add secondary links to REP segments 1 and 2 C.Add two new links between SW1 and SW2 configured as REP segment 3 D.Add two new links between SW1 and SW2 configured as REP segments 1 and 2 respectively Answer: C QUESTION 74 VPLS is implemented in a Layer 2 network with 2000 VLANs. What is the primary concern to ensure successful deployment of VPLS? A.Flooding is necessary to propagate MAC address reachability information B.PE scalability C.The underlying transport mechanism D.VLAN scalability Answer: B QUESTION 75 Which option is a fate-sharing characteristic in regards to network design? A.A failure of a single element causes the entire service to fail B.It protects the network against failures in the distribution layer C.It acts as a stateful forwarding device D.It provides data sequencing and acknowledgment mechanisms Answer: A 2022 Latest Braindump2go 400-007 PDF and 400-007 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1wV28HLjscHjQ8TOrCglIRRU5nn6jytDd?usp=sharing
How Can You Tell If a Wig Is Most Suitable For You?
Nowadays, people are no longer limited to the idea of "wigs are only sold to people with thinning hair". With the improvement of aesthetics, the value and charm of wigs are gradually being discovered. Here are five things you need to know before buying a 40 inch wig: 1. Hair color When choosing an HD lace wigs color, you first need to know what you are buying a wig for. For daily use, such as school and girls, office workers, the natural black wig is the best choice, if you prefer a colorful curly lace front wig, you can consider a dark wig, such as #1,#4,#6,#8,#99J... If you're a freelancer, like a Youtuber, beauty blogger, and not tied to a boss, you have more options than natural black, #613, #27, #Ginger, Highlight, colorful wigs... Just follow your heart! 2. Hairstyle Different hairstyles can give you different shapes. When choosing hair length and waves, it is more important to choose according to your preferences. First, length: If you like long hair, something between 26 and 32 inches is better; If you prefer shorter hair, consider a shorter 16- to 24-inch wig. If you want a shorter look, just try a short Bob wig, starting at 8-14 inches. Second, for hair waves: If you are busy with work or study (or a lazy girl like me) and don't want to spend more time on hair care, I suggest you order straight hair, Body Wave; Instead, try other textures, and loose deep waves are highly recommended! Then deep waves, curls, water waves... One thing you need to know when choosing hair length and wave is that the longer the inch, the more time it takes! The smaller the curl, the more need to care! 3. Lace Lace is the most important, choose your lace carefully, you need to know the following 2 tips: The first is the lace size you want, which directly determines the parting and style you can make. The most common lace sizes are full lace wigs, 13x6 and 13x4 lace front wigs, 6x6,5x5,4x4 lace closure wigs, more lace, more split space, and styles you can do! And the price is considerable, the lace size is land-arger, more expensive. Second is the type of lace, the best lace on the market is Swiss lace, all West Kiss hair uses good quality Swiss lace! Lace colors include light brown, medium brown, plain lace, transparent lace, and HD lace. Of course, the best for invisibility is HD lace because it is suitable for all skin tones!! Some of the new wig beginners may not be familiar with lace, if someone wants a wig without lace, there are also options for you: U/V section wig, headband wig, mechanical wig...... These wigs are lace-free, glue-free, beginner-friendly, and affordable!! 4. Density The most normal densities on the market are 180%, 200%, and 250%. For hair length, 180% or 200% density is recommended for 16-24 inches and 200% or 250 for 26-32 inches, while keeping it natural. The rule is that the longer the inches, the higher the density you need! 5. About the size The default wig size is medium and fits more than 95 percent of women. Because the wig comes with an adjustable elastic band inside, you can adjust it to your own size. But if you have any questions about the size, you can first have your head size measured and check the measurement value on the website, or ask our pre-sales colleagues to recommend a suitable size for you. Only the right wig in all aspects will make your image comprehensively improve. Life requires the courage to try, take the first step, make choices, and then gradually know where the better self is and what it will look like.
How To Finish Your Literature Review When You Can’t Stop Reading Articles?
Introduction Every literature article when prepared, the writers have to go through and student lots of research work, so it happens sometimes that the students go confused and don’t know or can’t recognise where to stop. A literature article can be very captivating until it doesn’t rewrite the assessment or add anything new to it rather the essay conclusion must restate the whole thesis statement. I asked what a literature review should be like, it can be said that when the idea of a long written assessment is summarised into a short paragraph without repeating the same sentences. While writing a literature review, the writer always just needs to remember every time that whenever presenting a dissertation statement. A literature review must not make any clear announcement regarding what the essay will argue about. The main purpose of writing a literature review writing help regarding a research paper should be like gaining a detailed and deep core understanding of literature research. What are the ways to create an effective Literature Review? It is said that a literature review must have to be captivating and compact which will describe the overall assessment written in a short and carefully arranged way in either one or two paragraphs because conclusions should not be very long. There is no such specific set of lengths for writing the research paper related to literature reviews. In a literature review or thesis writing, it doesn’t matter what the topic is about, the important thing to remember is that the articles involved in the writing must aim toward emphasising the significance of the argument which is stated in the writing. The articles engaged in the literature facts and areas should be related with common perspectives including either disagreement or agreement with the writing paper statements. A literature review writing help of a thesis or dissertation-related research paper is a long piece of academic writing that is based on the original research for the formation which is then submitted as a part of the undergraduate and postgraduate degrees. A systematic literature review must be written in a detailed search and the evaluation of all the available and collected literature materials for any proposed topic and given subject or any chosen subject matter. Literature review writing helps a research paper debate various particular topics or on any area of a specific subject for presenting the gathered knowledge in the form of an individual who has written a literature review report. The detailed literature review outline provides help in four significant ways and one such way is it identifies and helps the writer to understand at which point their research work should be stopped while writing a literature review. Although the purpose of a literature review writing service for a research paper is to answer the question, the process is more important than the actual findings. Firstly, it can bring detailed clarity and emphasis the focus on the literature research problems. It is necessary to formulate a qualitative and quantitative research questionnaire involving the resources and time to put the literature framework into focus. A good literature review assignment writing of any subject matter must include a list of things such as a detailed analysis, a few critical evaluations, and discussions of all concepts, ideas, and theories with the application of appropriate models. In order to conduct a literature review, deep core literature research is a must to be done to collect both qualitative and quantitative research reviews. A proper literature review outline of any field research paperwork requires a systematic research protocol with a detailed plan for how to maintain the study in biomedical and health sciences issues. There must be a specific team of at least two reviewers so that they can be able to evaluate the methodological quality protocol of the selected text articles. The tables, charts, and other methodologies that are created while conducting the literature review of the research conducted are majorly considered with lots of limitations also. One most important step of literature review writing services is to create a progressive data extraction in the form of qualitative data regarding the literature review. While screening the studies of the dissertation writing help, appropriate protocols are must so that each study can be able to present the possible extent of information. In assignment writing services, the combination of all the listed documents makes an excellent dissertation which stands out from all the mediocre dissertation research work paper literature reviews. A literature research paper is usually divided into different sections or chapters and may contain headings and sub-headings, and these are sometimes and not always numbered as in a report. Apart from the other things, the literature review paper-related articles which are involved in the thesis or dissertation writing reveal the contextualisation of the relevant data sample and findings of the literature review. Another thing that a literature review writing service of the research paper provides is that it improves the research methodology where along with this it furnishes a broadened knowledge base depending on the literature research subject area. The conducting of a literature review writing primarily helps in building and strengthening the knowledge relevant to the subject field regarding which the literature is reviewed. Conclusion Literature review writing helps a research paper debate various particular topics or on any area of a specific subject for presenting the gathered knowledge in the form of an individual who has written a literature review report. In assignment writing services, the combination of all the listed documents makes an excellent dissertation which stands out from all the mediocre dissertation research work paper literature reviews. There must be a specific team of at least two reviewers so that they can be able to evaluate the methodological quality protocol of the selected text articles. The conducting of a literature review writing primarily helps in building and strengthening the knowledge relevant to the subject field regarding which the literature is reviewed. A literature article can be very captivating until it doesn’t rewrite the assessment or add anything new to it rather the essay conclusion must restate the whole thesis statement.