Jackienewyear
10+ Views

[May-2022]New Braindump2go SC-400 PDF Dumps(Q134-Q139)

QUESTION 134
You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that contains the policies shown in the following table.
A file named File1 has all the policies applied.
How long will File1 be retained?

A.File1 will be deleted automatically after seven years.
B.File1 will be deleted automatically after five years.
C.File1 will be retained until the file is deleted manually.
D.File1 will be deleted automatically after 10 years.

Answer: D

QUESTION 135
You have a Microsoft 365 tenant that uses Microsoft Teams.
You need to ensure that all internal communication is stored for a minimum of seven years.
What should you create first?

A.a retention label
B.a Microsoft SharePoint Online site
C.a Microsoft Exchange Online shared mailbox
D.a retention label policy

Answer: A

QUESTION 136
You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that contains a user named User1.
You need to identify the type and number of holds placed on the mailbox of User1.
What should you do first?

A.From the Microsoft 365 compliance center, create an eDiscovery case.
B.From Exchange Online PowerShell. run the Gee-Mailbox cmdlet.
C.From the Microsoft 365 compliance center, run a content search.
D.From Exchange Online PowerShell. run the Get-HoldCompliancePolicy cmdlet.

Answer: B

QUESTION 137
You have a Microsoft 365 tenant that uses Microsoft Exchange Online.
You need to recover deleted email messages from a user's mailbox.
Which two PowerShell cmdlets should you use? Each correct answer presents part of the solution.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.

A.Restore-RecoverableItems
B.Get-MailboxRestoreRequest
C.Restore-Mailbox
D.Get-RecoverableItems
E.Set-MailboxRestoreRequest

Answer: AD

QUESTION 138
Hotspot Question
You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that contains three groups named Group1, Group2, and Group3.
You have the users shown in the following table.
You have the sensitivity labels shown in the following exhibit.
You have the label policies shown in the following table.
For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Answer:

QUESTION 139
Hotspot Question
You have a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant that contains a sensitivity label named label1.
You plan to enable co-authoring for encrypted files.
You need to ensure that files that have label1 applied support co-authoring.
Which two settings should you modify? To answer, select the settings in the answer area.
NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point.
Answer:

2022 Latest Braindump2go SC-400 PDF and SC-400 VCE Dumps Free Share:
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
Mens Womens Health Revoflex Xtreme Belly Abs Powerful Coach Workout Equipment
Abdominal muscle tissue, back muscular tissues, arm muscular tissues, shoulder muscular tissues, thigh muscular tissues and glutes are educated at once!. Train with the Revoflex Extreme simply 5 minutes a day and you'll obtain super results!. For a product displaying a "Add to Cart" button the product may be bought directly on PriceCheck's Marketplace. We are happy to offer our customers door-to-door supply by courier anyplace in South Africa. The supply time is a mixture of the retailers processing time and the 1-5 days allocated to the courier. The processing time is ready by the service provider and could be 1,three,5,7 14 or 21 days.With this Revoflex Exercises, you can tone your abs, chest, arms and almost every different part of your body conceivable with an all-encompassing workout package. Shape & tone abs, chest, arms, shoulders, thighs and buttocks with one gear. New expertly designed Revoflex Xtreme stomach trainer for Intense, light and easy belly training.Preordered merchandise which were released might be reserved for 14 days. Customers are required to collect their preorders within 14 days, starting from the date of notification from us or our workers. To be eligible for an change, your item must be UNUSED and in the identical situation that you just obtained it.Now obtain complete body fitness within the comforts of your house with this revoflex exercise roller. It shapes and exercises your chest, again, arms, buttocks, shoulders and abdominal muscle tissue in a single motion. Adjustable resistance bands provides 6 ranges of coaching with over 40 exercises that could be accomplished to match your health needs. Bidirectional resistance bands build resistance whereas pushing ahead for an intense workout and the identical pressure is released whilst you slide back and come to your beginning place.A common work out with these instruments assist you to to broaden your chest, back, arms, shoulders, and abs in a single movement, and provides a perfect shape to your body inside a quick time. The compact nature of this exercise pack makes it travel-friendly. You can choose between 6 different coaching levels and forty four totally different exercises and thus optimally tailor your workout to your body. The Revoflex Xtreme takes benefit of bidirectional power. The rubber bands arrange an increased resistance whereas pushing forward and thus obtain a more intense workout.Enjoy ideal bodybuilding, home exercise and indoor play with the help of versatile Revoflex Xtreme machines out there on Alibaba.com. They are perfect for leg and hand usage health due to a TPR tube that provides good elasticity and sturdiness. The Revoflex Xtreme for sale, such as the double wheel that offers resistance coaching, has a bolstered steel column to offer stability during an ab exercise routine. Additionally, the ergonomically designed foam handles provide a secure and cozy grip.Alibaba.com provides an extensive characteristic possibility of Revoflex Xtreme gear with vendors' directions to provide home and fitness center fitness tools best for all consumers. They provide advanced and modern workout techniques at the consolation of 1's house. Purchase multifunctional Revoflex Xtreme at negotiable prices suitable for gymnastics and residential exercises corresponding to stomach training that's applicable for the waist. In one movement, he develops the muscles of the again, chest, shoulders, arms and stomach. "Revoflex Xtreme" is a flexible system designed for each ladies and men. The simulator permits you to make your workouts more snug and gratifying, and latex rubber bands and a durable plastic strap are a assure of reliable and long-term use.Purchase Revoflex Home TotalOur abs straps are sturdy and made with thick cotton padding. Abs Fit - Six-Pack EMS Muscle Trainer The Abs Fit Six-pack EMS Muscle Trainer is a revolutionary product confirmed to tone your stomach muscular tissues with out having to have interaction in bodily exercise. Wear it while you keep it up with your daily duties, or just whereas... None of the items described came with my order…no food plan guide, oh and the ” work out book” is nothing however a page of blurry pics of individuals utilizing the equipment.Usually, the preparation and delivery of your order take 3 to 7 working days, If you cant wait, please dont place an order. Customer Reviews, including Product Star Ratings, assist customers to study extra concerning the product and determine whether or not it's the right product for them. Regardless of your statutory right of withdrawal, you get pleasure from a 30-day right of return for so much of merchandise.Train Insane Or Remain the Same... Get a vigorous, full-body resistance workout, minus the muddle of bulky weights and clunky tools with this set of premium stackable tube resistance bands, made from the highest-quality rubber for maximum... D
Will a Wig Stay On Without Glue?
For many girls with sensitive scalps, it is not an easy thing to wear a beautiful high-quality wig with no burden and no risk. In today's blog, we're going to focus on wigs that can be worn without applying glue to the scalp. What does it mean to have a 40 inch hair wig without glue? A non-glue wig is a complete melt lace wig that does not require the use of glue or similar adhesives to hold it together. Traditionally, these human hair long wigs came with clips, combs, or mounting straps to help the wearer secure the wig to the head without using any glue. Does a glue-free wig fall off? Just because these wigs don't have any tape or glue doesn't mean they come off easily. You can wear a glue-free wig every day without having to worry about it flying away. You just need to adjust the straps to fit your head perfectly. A glue-free wig fits perfectly. How about a glue-free wig? If you don't have any long-term plans to wear wigs, a glue-free wig is a perfect choice. Glue-free wigs are one of the most reliable wigs on the market. Most wigs require adhesives (such as tape or glue) to hold on to the head, but non-adhesive front wigs do not require any adhesives. Can a glue-free wig harm your hair? No! Lace wigs will not damage your hair if you wear them correctly. Front wigs do not damage the hair. Damage can only be caused by improper use of the lacing system or failure to follow the correct procedure when wearing or removing the lacing. How do I stop damaging my hair while wearing a glue-free wig? Choose a good, glue-free wig When wig of choosing and buying, one must see the air permeability of the wig and material. All breathable hair and wigs can be worn every day. Choose materials that will not cause irritation or allergic reactions. If you don't want to damage the scalp and hair, it is best to choose human hair without glue wig. So, what do you need to look out for in a glue-free wig? The wig cap It acts as a defensive layer between the wig and natural hair, reducing tangles and friction. This can also attract hot sweats that may occur. Wig caps are cheaper, more comfortable, and safe to wear, especially if the scalp is sensitive. Protect your natural hair properly If your hair is long, you may want to wrap it up or knit it tightly to ensure the safety of your scalp. Make sure you use a wig cap to get a perfect fit and natural hair becomes safe and reliable. It is important to secure the hair before applying any adhesive. It is important not to apply any fake hair gel directly to natural hair. Hope every girl who chooses Asteriahair's glue-free wigs is satisfied with her beautiful hairstyle. Try different styles and discover different inner selves.
Vocalic Review and Useful Info
Welcome to our Vocalic review and information inside. After using the app, we would intend to show you something really cool. 1. How to generate a text to speech file using Amazon Polly? Amazon Polly is a voice-activated, text-to-speech software which allows you to convert text files into speech pronunciations. It’s a tool that I’ve come to rely on daily. You can use it to convert text files into speech pronunciations with the click of a button. A few sites have created audio files for you to use with Amazon Polly — you can find them all here . And the app Vocalic from Dr Amit Pareek allows you to leverage Amazon Polly to make voiceover file ready to use for video marketing and podcast marketing. 2. How to generate a video using Amazon Polly? This week we are going to talk about the software that allows you to generate text to speech files using Amazon Polly and you can generate videos using that file. We’ll also go over some easy tips for creating a video using Amazon Polly and how it can be used in marketing. Amazon Polly is a voice recognition software developed by Amazon. It works on the concept of natural language processing, and allows you to ask Alexa questions, just like how you would ask someone if you were at home. Next up, we’re going to discuss how this application works and what sets it apart from other text-to-speech applications out there in terms of functionality and user experience. The main difference between this app and others is that there are no ads that appear when running through the voice recognition process as opposed to ones like Siri or Google Now where they do appear at various points during processing; instead there are ads that pop up once all data has been processed (which won’t take long depending on where you live). This makes this application different from others because if anything should go wrong with generating a video, then users won’t have advertisements appearing on screen which could confuse them when trying again later down the road without having watched an ad beforehand. The following sections discuss what makes this application unique compared to others; we also give our thoughts on this app versus more popular methods of generating audio files from scratch using text-to-speech technology such as TextToSpeechGenerator . Official Link: https://forevernotalone5.wixsite.com/reviewsite/post/vocalic-review
[June-2022]New Braindump2go MB-910 VCE Dumps[Q85-Q105]
QUESTION 85 A company wants an application that meets the following requirements: Display the latest news about the company. Recommend leads to sales team members. You need to identify an application to meet the requirements. What should you recommend? A.Dynamics 365 Customer Service B.Linkedln Campaign Manager C.Dynamics 365 Sales Insights D.Linkedln Sales Navigator Answer: C QUESTION 86 A company uses Dynamics 365 Sales. You disqualify a lead. On a later date, the lead shows interest in buying a product that the company sells. You need to convert the lead to an opportunity and retain all available history. Which two actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Qualify the closed lead as an opportunity. B.Qualify the reactivated lead to an opportunity. C.Convert the copied lead to an opportunity. D.Use the Reactivate Lead functionality to reopen the lead. E.Create a copy of the lead with data from the original lead. Answer: AB QUESTION 87 Which three capabilities are included in Dynamics 365 Marketing? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Qualify leads B.Case management C.Dynamics 365 Connector for Linkedln D.Project quote management E.Event management Answer: ACE QUESTION 88 A company uses social media for marketing. The company wants to use out-of-the-box Dynamics 365 Marketing functionality to streamline social media marketing. You need to determine the supported social media activities. Which action is supported? A.Gel notified when a company is mentioned. B.Schedule a post to be published in the future. C.Analyze the sentiment of posts about a company. D.Automatically follow another account when a specified condition is met Answer: B QUESTION 89 A company implements Dynamics 365 Customer Service for their support desk. Agents resolve issues based on their own personal experiences or they must try to recreate the problem. This is causing customer satisfaction issues as resolution time is longer than expected and not consistent. You need to implement a solution to improve consistency of answers and ensure that agents can share their answers. What should you implement? A.Service level agreements B.Customer Service Insights C.Power Automate to transfer cases D.Knowledge base management Answer: C QUESTION 90 A potential customer delays their decision to commit to a big multi-year contract. You want to find other colleagues who have interacted with the potential customer to discuss strategies. Which app should you recommend? A.Customer Service Insights B.Sales Insights C.Power Virtual Agents D.Market Insights Answer: B QUESTION 91 You are a consultant working with a company that sells sporting equipment. The company uses Microsoft 365 and Dynamics 365 Sales. You need to recommend tools that integrate with Dynamics 365 Sales and improve file collaboration. What three tools should you recommend? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Power BI B.SharePoint Online C.OneDrive for Business D.Microsoft Teams E.Power Automate Answer: BCD QUESTION 92 A company has a large number of technicians that work in the field. You need to ensure that Dynamics 365 Field Service can automatically schedule work to minimize travel time for technicians. What should you implement? A.Schedule board B.Unified routing for table records C.Universal Resource Scheduling D.Resource scheduling optimization Answer: D QUESTION 93 A company is using Dynamics 365 Customer Service for case management. The company must use entitlements to enforce limitations on customer ticket creation. You need to design the entitlement terms. Which two metrics should you use? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Number of hours B.Number of cases C.Initial response time D.Hours of service Answer: AB QUESTION 94 A company uses Dynamics 365 Sales with out-of-the-box forms. Users must view logged phone calls and meetings for contacts. Which feature includes phone calls and meetings? A.Timeline B.Contact information C.Controls D.Attachments Answer: A QUESTION 95 A company uses Dynamics 365 Sales. The company plans to use Linkedln Sales Navigator to increase sales productivity and assist salespersons in their daily duties. You need to identify potential decision makers for a sale. Which Linkedln Sales Navigator feature should you use? A.Related Leads B.Top Card C.Auto Capture Answer: A QUESTION 96 A company is working with a potential customer on a multi-year contract. The customer decides to delay their decision to commit to the contract. You want to find other colleagues who have interacted with the potential customer so that you can discuss strategies with the colleagues to close the deal with the customer. Which app should you recommend? A.Power Virtual Agents B.Sales Insights C.Customer Service Insights D.Market Insights Answer: B QUESTION 97 A company uses Dynamics 365 Sales. The company creates sales proposals as PDF documents. The company wants multiple users to access the latest version of a sales proposal in Dynamics 365 Sales. Many users do not have access to Dynamics 365 Sales. You need to recommend an app for the company. Which app should you recommend? A.Dynamics 365 Sales Insights B.Microsoft Excel C.Microsoft Outlook D.Microsoft Teams Answer: A QUESTION 98 Sales representatives need a view of all of their customers and the statistics that relate to these customers. You need to identify how to create visuals for sales representatives to analyze and compare the data for multiple accounts. What are three possible ways to achieve this goal? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Create custom forms. B.Embed Power Bl reports in a system dashboard. C.Create charts. D.Create reports in the report wizard. E.Import Excel data. Answer: BCD QUESTION 99 A company uses Dynamics 365 Marketing. The company uses a third-party app to send email surveys to prospects to better understand their business needs. There is currently no link to prospect records and users report that the survey management process is manual and is difficult to manage. You need to automate the survey process and streamline collection and analysis of responses. What are two possible ways to achieve this goal? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Use Customer Voice to compile results from the existing third-party app. B.Use Power Automate to automatically send Customer Voice surveys. C.Create a survey in Dynamics 365 Marketing and create a campaign to send it to out and collect data. D.Use Customer Voice to collect and analyze survey results. E.Create surveys in Dynamics 365 Marketing by using Questionnaire. Answer: DE QUESTION 100 Drag and Drop Question Dynamics 365 Customer Service has the following requirements: - Issues created on a website must be added to Dynamics 365 Customer Service. - A customer must be limited to opening no more than 10 issues a month. - Escalations must be organized into an area that ensures managers can view escalated issues. You need to identify the areas in the system that meet the requirements. Which area should you identify? To answer, drag the appropriate areas to the correct requirements. Each area may be used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 101 Hotspot Question A company uses Dynamics 365 Marketing. The company wants an automated solution to test two email designs before launching the entire email campaign. You need to recommend a solution for the company. What should you recommend? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 102 Hotspot Question An air-conditioning repair company uses Dynamics 365 Field Service, Customers and users report several issues. What should you use to resolve each issue? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 103 Hotspot Question A company uses Dynamics 365 Sales. The sales process must use products. You need to create the product catalog record type. Which record types should you create? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 104 Drag and Drop Question You use Dynamics 365 Customer Service. You plan to configure service-level agreements (SLAs) for cases. Which feature should you use? To answer, drag the appropriate features to the correct scenarios. Each feature may be used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 105 Drag and Drop Question A company plans to implement Dynamics 365 Customer Service. Dynamics 365 Customer Service uses terminology that is different than what the existing customer service solution uses. You need to create a glossary for employees. Match each item to its definition. To answer, drag the appropriate definition from the column on the left to its item on the right. Each item may be used once, more than once, or not at all. Each correct match is worth one point. Answer: 2022 Latest Braindump2go MB-910 PDF and MB-910 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1aF0S_GOE2Vj4YoOM_9pT8lHgdK7Y3hBI?usp=sharing
Flutter Mobile App Development Is the Best In The Lot – Webdecorum Knows Why
Flutter is considered to be a mobile-based UI framework, recently developed by Google. It is used for its amazing iOS and Android applications, and you will need a single codebase for the same. It is considered to be one open source and free platform, which will allow the developers to create well-interactive native interfaces within record time. The flutter mobile app development has the ability to speed up the entire app development procedure. So, the mobile app developers will be able to reach out to a wider base audience within a short period of time. Webdecorum is one leading platform, ready to use the power of Flutter to create top-notch Android and IOS applications for your business. Being in this field for a long time, this team knows how to create apps, which will attract maximum people at the same time. Better insights to gain about Flutter: For the startups out there, Flutter has always been the best choice. It consists of maximum features that any app development platform can present you with. Understanding more about this mobile app will help you to get some better insights about the same. So, let’s get right into the depth of the Flutter app development platform first. According to some of the leading surveys made, among all the cross-platform-based mobile frameworks that the software developers are using around the world, 39% of them are moving forward with flutter app development. Moreover, in recent studies from Google, it has been marketed that the share of the flutter developers can be broken into major categories like design agencies, self-employed, startups, and enterprise developers. Google further came up with the 1.20 version of the Flutter cross-platform framework. Some reports state that the number of Flutter-based apps has increased in Play Store from 50,000 to 90,000 since 2020 April. The beta version of Flutter got launched on the 13th of Marc, 2013, and it came to live first on 4th December 2018. Flutter happens to be the most top and powerful framework when compared to some of the other languages. The app developers will find it a lot easier and fruitful to work with this form of the app development framework. So, it is not that hard to state that Flutter has gained the name to be a promising app development platform, using the power of the Dart programming language. It helps in adding up the material designs alongside the Cupertino widgets for ending up with amazing native apps. Read More:https://www.webdecorum.com/best-flutter-mobile-app-development-services/
Acquire practical steps to fix Xerox printer in an error state !
It is pretty standard that when you run Xerox printer for document or copy printing, you face a lot of queries like error state. Then you have arrived at the best place because from here, and you will get assistance on Xerox Printer Error State, to get through by the help of basic troubleshooting steps which will help you in executing error state from your Xerox printer. Follow the below-mentioned steps for troubleshooting the Xerox printer: * The first troubleshooting step would be turning off the printer, unplugging all the cords, then plugging the cords back in ports after 5 minutes, and then power the printer again.  * The second-best option for troubleshooting is to check the critical date and time for the better functioning of a Xerox printer. In case of an issue, you can run some checks on the time and date settings on your Xerox printer, and if it is wrongly entered, correct it and fix it. * Further, you can remove any previous command that might get stuck, and you cannot execute the following command. * You can disconnect the network cable. Then press the reset option for the Xerox printer and reconnect the network cable back into the printer again. * Moreover, you can enable or disable raw TCP/IP with the help of CentreWare internet services because this would indeed eliminate Xerox printer issues. However, these are some troubleshooting steps that are meant to resolve your Xerox printer Stack Error. In case you need expert guidance over your query, you must contact the printer manufacturer or Xerox customer service support team for help.
How Can You Tell The Difference Between a Synthetic And Human Hair Wig?
The difference between synthetic and human hair HD lace wigs is the fibers. The materials between them are different, and the wearing effect is also different. Please read the full text for specific details. What is a human hair wig? Human Brazilian hair wigs come in two categories: processed hair and raw hair. The hairs are kept together to ensure that the cuticle is facing in the same direction as when growing from the head. It ensures the most natural appearance as well as easier brushing. When hair cuticle reverses, they are more likely to break. Advantages: 1. Modeling versatility. It can be curled, permed, straightened, or colored at any time, just like natural hair. However, before replacing a human hair melt lace wig, you should consult a stylist first. They will be able to teach you the best techniques for styling and maintaining your wig. 2. The texture. Human hair wigs are the same as the real hair and come in a variety of textures so you can always find your natural hair to match. 3. A long life. If properly cared for, a human hair wig worn daily can last two to three times longer than a synthetic wig for a year or more. 4. Natural look. The human hair wig feels great and looks very natural. Disadvantages: 1. Maintenance: regular cleaning, deep conditioning, and re-modeling are required to maintain its natural luster. 2. Cost: Because they're harvested from human hair, they're usually more expensive. 3. Weight: Human hair wigs feel heavier than synthetic wigs of similar length and style. 4. Weather: Just like your natural hair, human hair wigs can become frizzy, soft, or dry depending on the weather. 5. Fading: The color of a wig can oxidize or fade when exposed to light. What is a synthetic wig? Synthetic hair wigs are made of plastic fibers, usually a type of nylon. The quality and properties of these fibers vary by manufacturer and wig style. High-quality synthetic fibers will retain their luster, color, and shape, not low-quality fibers. Advantages: 1. Easy to care for: Synthetic wigs require almost no maintenance. Simply wash, dry, and shake them, and the wig will return to its original shape. 2. Weather resistance: Synthetic wigs retain their style regardless of the weather. 3. Versatility: Because of the low cost, you can buy multiple synthetic wigs to experiment with different styles, cuts, and colors. Cost: Synthetic wigs are relatively cheap. Disadvantages: 1. Unnatural: Some economical or inexpensive synthetic wigs may have an unnatural sheen. 2. Longevity: Synthetic wigs and headwear don't last as long as human hair wigs, usually lasting 4-6 months. 3. Low versatility: Synthetic wigs cannot be straightened or crimped with heated styling tools unless they are specially designed as "heat-friendly" synthetic wigs. 4. Do not change color: Recoloring is not recommended for synthetic wigs, and traditional hair colors do not adhere to the fibers. 5. Air permeability: The air permeability of synthetic wigs is less than that of human hair lace wigs. They are hot and can cause irritation and discomfort in warm weather. West Kiss Hair's wigs are made of 100% human hair, which fits your skin very naturally, so you don't have to worry about the risk of being discovered.
Professional Courses after Graduation
Top Best Professional Courses after Graduation to boost your skillset Confused after graduation? Have you cleared your graduation recently or sometime in the past and stumped while searching for jobs? Well not anymore. In this blog, we have curated a list of the best professional courses after graduation for you to upskill after your graduation. Recent research has shown that the domain of computer networking is growing at a rapid rate. According to the US Bureau Of Labor Statistics, the job rate will increase by 8% by 2024. Which is good news for candidates with a BA, BBA, BSc, or BCA degree in hand as they serve the prerequisites to enter the networking domain. Network Kings is the world’s largest online platform providing the top courses after Graduation varied across the IT industry that you can enroll in to expand your specialization in the desired domain. Following are the course programs to provide you with a booming career: Technical Support This course is designed for freshers in the IT industry and provides emphasis on learning through a combination of the best CompTIA courses. CompTIA A+, CompTIA S+, and CompTIA N+ are the three courses that are offered in this master's program. After the completion of this course, an individual would be eligible to work in various fields such as Healthcare, finance, telecom, etc. to provide tech support and troubleshooting. Network Engineer Network Engineer is one of the most revered and renowned job profiles, globally. This master course is a combination of CCNA, CCNP, and any one firewall certification. This certification course will prepare you for jobs such as Network Security Engineer Senior Network Engineer IT Professional The IT professional Master’s program is specifically designed for candidates who are just beginning to step foot into the technology industry. The program is a combination of Cisco Certified Network Associate (CCNA), Microsoft Certified Solutions Associate (MSCA) Windows Server, and Redhat Linux. It’s a top pick amongst freshers planning to start their career in the IT field as it provides the knowledge of the three main domains namely, networking, windows server, and Linux. Cloud Architect The cloud architect master’s program is your one-stop solution to gain expertise in the cloud domain. This program includes three of the most in-demand cloud certifications, AWS, Microsoft Azure, and GCP. You will learn to deploy solutions based on these three cloud platforms. Why choose Network Kings? Network Kings is an online ed-tech platform that aims at delivering the best possible education and making it convenient as well. Hence they’ve come up with master's courses that are tailored to fit everyone’s needs of learning. You will learn directly from industry engineers and earn certifications that would lead you to the best-in-class jobs in the industry.
[June-2022]New Braindump2go MS-100 VCE Dumps[Q387-Q394]
QUESTION 387 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that uses Microsoft Teams and SharePoint Online. You create a team and a SharePoint Online site for a new project named Project1. You need to manage access to the team and the site. The solution must meet the following requirements: - Members of Project1 must be able to control who has access to the team and the site. - Only users in the subscription must be ab*e to request access to the team and the site. - Access to the team and the site must be removed after 12 months. - Access to the team and the site must be reviewed every month. What should you create first? A.a catalog B.an access review C.a Conditional Access policy D.an access package Answer: B QUESTION 388 You have an on-premises call center and a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant. You plan to implement Microsoft Phone System Direct Routing and Microsoft Teams. What should you include m the solution? A.a local number port order request B.Skype for Business Cloud Connector Edition C.Azure AD Connect D.a Session Border Controller (SBC) Answer: D QUESTION 389 You plan to migrate to SharePoint Online by using the SharePoint Migration Tool. Which list can be migrated to SharePoint Online? A.List1 B.List2 C.List3 D.List4 Answer: D QUESTION 390 You have a Microsoft 365 subscription and a hybrid Microsoft Exchange Online deployment. You plan to deploy iOS devices that will use Outlook for iOS and Hybrid Modem Authentication (HMA). You need to ensure that HMA is configured correctly. What should you use? A.Microsoft Diagnostics and Recovery Toolset (DaRT) B.Microsoft Remote Connectivity Analyzer C.Microsoft Support and Recovery Assistant D.Apple Configurator Answer: D QUESTION 391 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription linked to an Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) tenant named contoso.onmicrosoft.com. You plan to import the Microsoft Power Platform Center of Excellence (CoE) Starter Kit. You need to configure the HTTP with Azure AD connection. Which base resource URL should you use? A.https://graph.microsoft.com B.https://login.microsoftonline.com/contoso.onmicrosoft.com C.https://contoso.onmicrosoft.com D.https://login.Microsoftonlinc.com/common/v2.0/oauth2/token Answer: B QUESTION 392 Your company has an on-premises Microsoft SharePoint Server environment and a Microsoft 365 subscription. When users search for content from Microsoft 365, you plan to include content from the on-premises SharePoint Server environment in the results. You need to add crawled metadata from the on-premises SharePoint Server content to the Microsoft Office 365 search index. What should you do first? A.Run the SharePoint Hybrid Configuration Wizard. B.Create a site collection that uses the Basic Search Center template. C.Run the SharePoint Migration Tool. D.Create a site collection that uses the Enterprise Search Center template. Answer: A QUESTION 393 Your on-premises network contains an Active Directory domain that syncs with an Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) tenant named contoso.com by using Azure AD Connect. Your company purchases another company that has an on-premises Active Directory domain named lrtwareinc.com. You need to sync litwarein.com with contoso.com. What should you install in the litwarein.com domain? A.an Azure AD Connect provisioning agent B.an Azure AD Connect instance in staging mode C.an active instance of Azure AD Connect D.an Azure AD application proxy connector Answer: C QUESTION 394 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that is linked to an Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) tenant named contoso.com. You purchase a DNS domain named fabnkam.com. You need to ensure that Microsoft Exchange Online users can receive emails sent to the fabrikam.com domain. What should you use? A.the Microsoft 365 admin center B.the Microsoft Endpoint Manager admin center C.the Microsoft 365 compliance center D.the Exchange admin center Answer: A 2022 Latest Braindump2go MS-100 PDF and MS-100 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/15vjCBbT_dSXLdZo7Ua_XgRuKT6WqjGC0?usp=sharing