urlaunched
50+ Views

How to put an app on the App Store?

You’ve created an awesome smartphone app, and now it’s time to put it on the Apple App Store. If you’re asking, ‘how do I get my application on the App Store?’ we’ve put together this comprehensive guide to help.
When you’ve developed a mobile app, it’s important to make sure as many people download it as possible. The Apple App Store is one of the best ways to get your brand new app noticed.
With over 118 million iPhone users in the US alone, uploading your app to App Store means more eyes on your app, more revenue, and more eyes on your business.
If you’re new to the world of app development, you might not be sure how to get your mobile application on the Apple Store and have a lot of questions. 
Do you have to pay to submit an app? How long does the process take from start to end? What happens if my app gets rejected? There are a lot of things to consider.
However, with a bit of help from us, you’ll be publishing apps like a pro in no time at all!
Read on to find out more about the process, and remember, if you need a little extra support to get your application on the App Store, we’d be more than happy to help.
What is the App Store?
Does the App Store charge a commission?
Can I publish my app on the Apple Store for free?
How do you put an app on the Store?
In summary: Uploading your app to the App Store is easier than you might think

What is the App Store?

The App Store is Apple’s application marketplace, where developers can sell the apps they have created.
Launched in 2008, the Apple Store is now home to nearly 2 billion apps for iPhones and iPads. You can find everything from platform games and productivity apps.
Customers can either search directly for the application they want to download, or alternatively, the Apple Store can suggest apps that it thinks they would like.
App Store is installed by default on all iPhones and iPads and is the only means of downloading apps. This means you have a captive audience, ready to find out more about your smartphone app. 

Does the App Store charge a commission?

The App Store charges a 30% commission on all apps sold through the store. This commission also applies to any in-app purchases that are made through your app.
You may be eligible for the App Store’s Small Business Programme, which means you pay a reduced commission rate of 15%. To qualify, you need to have earned less than $1 million in proceeds from the App Store the previous year. 

Can I publish my app on the Apple Store for free?

The bad news is you have to sign up for Apple’s Developer Program to submit an application to the Apple Store. This costs $99 for one year. 
(As an aside, you can publish your app on the Google Play store for a one-off fee of $25.)
The good news is when you register, you can upload as many apps as you like. You also get access to a lot of testing tools, Beta versions of Apple software, and app analytics. We’ll talk about some of them in more detail later in this article.
If you’re a non-profit or government organization that is only planning to distribute free apps, you may be able to get a waiver, meaning you can use Apple’s Development Program free of charge.
Why does Apple charge this fee? Quality control. 
If people could upload apps for free, the Store would be flooded with poor quality and cookie-cutter apps. Even worse, people could upload malicious apps that could potentially be used to steal users’ data. The $99 developer fee shows that you have a legitimate business interest in creating an app.
If you’re not keen on spending $99 to publish an app, think of it as a return on investment. If you charge 99 cents per download, once Apple has taken its 30% commission, all you need is 150 downloads to break even.

How do you put an app on the Store?

So, what do you do if you want to put an application on the App Store? 
Here’s what you need to know to make your smartphone app available for download as quickly as possible.
1. Sign up for the Apple Developer Program
As we mentioned above, you need to be signed up for the Apple Developer Program to submit your app to the App Store. You’ll need to also create an Apple ID if you don’t already have one – this is free of charge.
You need to keep your Apple Developer Program membership active to keep your application on the App Store. If you cancel your subscription, your app will no longer be available to download.
2. Test your app thoroughly
Before the next stage, you need to test your app thoroughly. You need to test for crashes and bugs and make sure all links are working - don’t be afraid to try and break your app!
Try testing it where there is poor mobile phone reception as well as on an older device. You want to make sure it works well in all circumstances and not just on the shiniest, newest iPhones.
As part of the Developer Program, Apple offers a program called TestFlight which you can use to invite users to test your app before it launches. You can invite up to 10,000 people to try your app and give you feedback, both inside and outside your business.
It also pays to keep checking your application after it’s made it to the Apple Store. If Apple thinks it’s buggy or gets too many complaints about it, it will be removed.
3. Submit your app to the App Store
When you’re happy that your app is good to go, you need to create your listing. You can do this by accessing App Store Connect with your Apple ID.
Once you’ve logged in, go to My Apps, and click on the blue plus button. You’ll then be allowed to register your app.
App registration is relatively straightforward, and there is plenty of help if you get stuck – just hover over the relevant question marks. As well as basic information about the name, description, and category of your app, you’ll be asked to provide a link to a privacy policy – this needs to be on a public-facing site.
Think about your description carefully! You’ll want to top load your description, so the most critical information is at the start, as only the first three sentences are visible by default. This short guide to creating great app descriptions is really useful.
You’ll need to define an age rating for your app if there is swearing, violence, or sexual content. Be honest here if your opinion doesn’t match that of the tester, your app could be rejected.
Next...
Next, you need to decide whether you want your app to be launched manually, automatically, or on the date of your choice.
As part of the submission process, you’ll need to provide and upload examples of screenshots for all devices that are compatible with your app, including the Apple Watch. These screenshots will be shown to prospective customers so they can see how your app looks and feels before they buy.
Finally, you need to ‘select a build’ – this means you need to upload the freshly-tested code for your app. From April 2022, all code needs to be built in Xcode which again, comes with your Apple Developer Program Membership.
Then all you have to do is wait.
4. Understand how the review process works
So your app has been submitted… what next?
The App Store has a very thorough submission process, and it’s definitely worth giving the App Store review guidelinesa read before you start to submit your app.
Before your app can go live on the App Store, Apple’s team of moderators will vet it. If they think it is unusable, misleading, or unsuitable, it will be rejected.
How long does the review process take? It depends. 
In our experience, it can take anything from 12 hours to four days – Apple advises that 50% of apps are reviewed in 24 hours, and 90% are reviewed in 48 hours. You can request an expedited review in extenuating circumstances; however, Apple doesn’t have to honor your request. 
You can see how things are progressing in Apple Store Connect at any time.
Once it's done...
Once it’s done, you’ll get a notification saying whether your app has passed or failed submission.
If all is good, congratulations! You’ve successfully put an application on the App Store! Depending on whether you choose automatic or manual release, it will either appear straight away, or you’ll have to make it live yourself.
If your app is rejected, you’ll be told why this is the case. You can then make the changes and request another review or submit an appeal if you think the reviewers made a mistake.
In our experience, most apps are rejected because of performance issues. Thoroughly testing for bugs and carrying out Beta testing will increase the chances of your app passing the first time around.
The good news is that if you need to update your app, the process is not as long. Just select the app you want to update, click the plus sign, and you’ll be given the option to upload new code and amend your descriptions.

In summary: Uploading your app to the App Store is easier than you might think

If you’ve asked the question: ‘how do I get my application on the Apple Store?’ we hope this blog has given you the answers you were looking for.
There may seem like a lot of steps to take to put an app on the Apple App Store. However, it’s a reasonably pain-free experience, and the great thing is, once you’ve done it once, you know the process for next time. 
Follow the guidance, don’t be afraid to ask for help, and make sure you test your app before submitting it for approval, and you should be okay.
As long as your application is innovative, high-quality, and has been thoroughly tested, Apple will do what it can to help you upload it to the Apple Store. 
In mid-May 2022, nearly 7,000 new apps went live in the space of a week, so the odds of getting to the App Store are promising!
Want to know more about app development and building a smartphone app everyone wants to use? Why not take a look at these articles?
2 Likes
1 Share
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
Flutter Mobile App Development Is the Best In The Lot – Webdecorum Knows Why
Flutter is considered to be a mobile-based UI framework, recently developed by Google. It is used for its amazing iOS and Android applications, and you will need a single codebase for the same. It is considered to be one open source and free platform, which will allow the developers to create well-interactive native interfaces within record time. The flutter mobile app development has the ability to speed up the entire app development procedure. So, the mobile app developers will be able to reach out to a wider base audience within a short period of time. Webdecorum is one leading platform, ready to use the power of Flutter to create top-notch Android and IOS applications for your business. Being in this field for a long time, this team knows how to create apps, which will attract maximum people at the same time. Better insights to gain about Flutter: For the startups out there, Flutter has always been the best choice. It consists of maximum features that any app development platform can present you with. Understanding more about this mobile app will help you to get some better insights about the same. So, let’s get right into the depth of the Flutter app development platform first. According to some of the leading surveys made, among all the cross-platform-based mobile frameworks that the software developers are using around the world, 39% of them are moving forward with flutter app development. Moreover, in recent studies from Google, it has been marketed that the share of the flutter developers can be broken into major categories like design agencies, self-employed, startups, and enterprise developers. Google further came up with the 1.20 version of the Flutter cross-platform framework. Some reports state that the number of Flutter-based apps has increased in Play Store from 50,000 to 90,000 since 2020 April. The beta version of Flutter got launched on the 13th of Marc, 2013, and it came to live first on 4th December 2018. Flutter happens to be the most top and powerful framework when compared to some of the other languages. The app developers will find it a lot easier and fruitful to work with this form of the app development framework. So, it is not that hard to state that Flutter has gained the name to be a promising app development platform, using the power of the Dart programming language. It helps in adding up the material designs alongside the Cupertino widgets for ending up with amazing native apps. Read More:https://www.webdecorum.com/best-flutter-mobile-app-development-services/
Rarible Clone Script - Create Your Own NFT Marketplace like Rarible
Many fintech entrepreneurs are getting attracted to the NFT Marketplace platforms because of the popularity of Non-Fungible Token (NFT) which also becoming a money-making opportunity for many investors, startups, and business people. Building an NFT marketplace like Rarible is a billion-dollar revenue-making project. So, the people who are interested in this business can start their own NFT marketplace and earn a huge margin as a profit. As many startups and entrepreneurs are getting into the NFT sphere, the NFT marketplace clones like Rarible are grabbing more attention. Let’s dive into this topic. Rarible Clone Script: Rarible Clone Script is a ready-made NFT marketplace clone script that helps to launch your own NFT marketplace like Rarible with similar features and functionalities that let creators create, buy, and sell their digital collectibles with blockchain technology that provides ownership in their digital works. This script is completely customizable, which means you can add or remove features based on your requirements. You can build your own Rarible clone software on various blockchain networks such as Ethereum, Binance Smart Chain, Polygon, Flow, Tezos, Solana, TRON, and more. Features of Rarible Clone script: - Blockchain-powered - Multi-Wallet support - Search mechanism - Diverse collectibles - Copyrights breach - Data storage - Simple and intuitive UI - Community governance - Voting mechanism - 100% decentralized - Advanced filters 6 Unique Features of Rarible Clone Script: Here, are the six major features that you can include in your Rarible clone script are, - FREE NFT creation - Connect with NFT artists - Make your Ethereum NFTs carbon-negative - Follow favorite collectors, artists, and friends - External royalties collection - Floor bids NFT marketplace development solutions for Various Industries: - Art - Music - Videos - Metaverse - Sports - Real-Estate - Supply chain - Comics - Media - Entertainment Where to get the best Rarible Clone Script: Nodalsoft Technologies, a leading NFT marketplace development company offers the best Rarible clone script that helps you to launch your own NFT marketplaces like Rarible for global finch entrepreneurs, startups, and enterprises. Not only rarible clone scripts, but they can also offer various NFT marketplace clone scripts such as, - OpenSea Clone Script - Axie Infinity Clone Scrip - Crypto Punks Clone Script - Binance NFT Marketplace Clone Script - Wazirx NFT Marketplace Clone Script - eBay NFT Marketplace Clone Script - Solanart Clone Script - Solsea Clone Script - NFTrade Clone Script - NBA Top Shot Clone Script - Enjin NFT Marketplace Clone Script - Polygon NFT Marketplace Clone Script
[June-2022]New Braindump2go XK0-004 VCE Dumps[Q334-Q373]
QUESTION 334 An administrator wants to use a Linux server's GUI remotely but is limited by security to using TCP port 22. Which of the following is the BEST choice for installation on the Linux server to enable this functionality? A.X-forwarding B.NX C.VNC D.XRDP Answer: C QUESTION 335 A technician recently installed Linux on a desktop computer. The desktop has two graphics cards from two different vendors. One of the graphics cards works, but the other does not. Which of the following commands should the technician use to start troubleshooting this issue? A.Ismod B.Vmstat C.Gdm D.startx Answer: A QUESTION 337 A Linux administrator wants to include a standard, hash_profile file whenever a new local user is created on Linux server. Which of the following is the BEST location to place the file? A./User/local/ B./etc/skel/ C./etc/profile.d/ D./Home/default_user/ Answer: A QUESTION 338 Which of the following files would a junior systems administrator check to verify DNS server settings? A./etc/network B./etc/rsolveconf C./etc/nsswitch,conf D./etc/hosts Answer: B QUESTION 339 Which of the following directories will help an administrator identify the specifications of a Linux server in term of resources? A./sys B./Proc C./Var D./usr Answer: B QUESTION 340 The following error is encountered when running a script: Which of the following is the cause of this error? A.Script.sh was not added to the PATH B.The $ ! line is incorrect C.Script.sh is missing the executable bit. D.The file script. sh does not exist. E.Bash is not installed on the system Answer: D QUESTION 342 Which of the following directories contains information related to various runtime processes, such as hardware and system memory? A./Usr/bin B./Opt C./Proc D./etc/local/ Answer: A QUESTION 343 A system administrator is setting up a cron job that will copy thousands files from a remote directory on a scheduled basic. The file contents should retain their original permissions, including and group ownership, and the cron job should run for the least amount of the possible. Which of the following is the BEST program to use in this situation? A.Rsync B.Curl C.Scp D.Wget E.sftp Answer: A QUESTION 344 A Linux administrator has configured a local named caching server to reduce the amount of time to resolve common DNS addresses. The server resolves using the external server, however; the administrator wants to avoid this configuration. The administrator verifies the named, conf settings to confirm the following relevant settings: The administrator then runs dig twice to look up an external address and receives the following relevant output the second time. Which of the following should the administrator do to correct the configuration? A.Modify /etc/resolve.config and set nameserver to 127.0.0.1 B.Add 1270.0.1 to the forwards in the named confi file. C.Alias the dig commands to use nslookup instead. D.Configure the name service in system to be masked Answer: C QUESTION 345 An administrator is adding an existing user named `'buddy'' to the Apache group. Which of the following should the administrator perform to accomplish this task? A.sseradd -g apache buddy B.ssermod -g apche buddy C.sudo useradd -g apache buddy D.sudo usermod -g apachebuddy Answer: B QUESTION 346 An administrator clones a Git repository onto a local laptop. While inspecting the code, the administrator notices a bug and wants to fix it. Which of the following is the BEST command for the administrator to use to test a patch for the prior to updating the version saved in master? A.Init B.Branch C.Stash D.Comit E.merge Answer: A QUESTION 347 A Linux administrator is investigating an issue with an internal Linux server that is unable to resolve the following internal addresses: The administrator runs the following commands as part of troubleshooting: Which of the following is MOST likely resolve the issue? A.Allow outbound DNS traffic to the internal DNS server. B.Add a public DNS for fileshare, example, internal. C.Install a caching DNS server on the local workstation. D.Update resolve, conf to use the internal DNS server. Answer: A QUESTION 348 A system administrator needs to bootstrap a series of Ubuntu images for a public provider. The administrator must ensure at the images contain the exact same updates, custom. Configure files after their first and then automatically. Which of the following tools the administrator user? A.Ansible B.Docker C.Cloud-init D.Anaconda Answer: B QUESTION 349 Which of the following commands will result in the HOGEST compression level when using gzig to compress a file name file, txt? A.Gzip -9 file. text B.Gzip -100-file. Text Crip -high file.txt C.Gzip -5 file.txt D.Gzip -fast file. text Answer: A QUESTION 351 Which of the following is considered best practices when using definition files for the provisioning of Linus servers to the cloud? A.Build automation B.Container orchestration C.Infrastructure as code D.Continuous integration Answer: B QUESTION 352 A Linux administrator is testing a configuration script and wants to change the hostname of a workstation temporarily, but it must return to its assigned workstation name after reboot. Which of the following is the BEST command for the administrator to use? A.Hostnamet1 set-hostname -transient tempname B.Hostnamect1 -H localhost tempname C.Hostnamect1 set-hostname tempname D.Hostnamect1 set-hostname -static tempname Answer: A QUESTION 354 A network administrator installed a web server on a Linux host and added a firevalid command to open port tcp/80. The web server worked without error until an updated and patch kernel was installed on the system a month later. Now users are unable to access the web server even though the service is running, which of the following would fix the issue? A.Use the firevalid command to open the HTTP application service rather than the port. B.Change the firevalid zone t private and open port tcp/80. C.Issue an additional firevalid command to open up port tcp/443 as well as port tcp/80. D.Use the firevalid command to open tcp/80 both with and without the -permanent switch. Answer: D QUESTION 355 Ann, a Linux administrator, is storing scripts in a private Git repository. Which of the following commands should Ann use to avoid entering the login and password every time Ann commits change? A.Git init shared-true B.Echo authe n tapprove `'>> .git/config C.Git credential approve D.Git config credential.help cache Answer: B QUESTION 356 An administrator is configuring a new Linux server and wants to boot the system to a file that was previously downloaded to locally install removable media. Which of the following boot options should the administrator choose? A.PXE B.ISO C.NFS D.HTTP Answer: B QUESTION 357 A lab virtual image is always named pc21.local and in variety of testing situation. The administrator wants to use the IP address pc21.local in a script but is concerned it may change from day to day, as the image is rebuilt fairly often. Which of the following should the administrator add to a script to ensure the IP address is always accurate? A.MYIP =$(dig pc21.local +short B.MYIP =$(dig pc21.local +norecurse +nocomments) C.MYIP =$(dig pc21.local + answer + mostatus D.MYIP =$(dig pc21.local +authority) Answer: B QUESTION 358 A Linux server hosts Kerberos and LDAP, which of the following is the MOST likely role of this server? A.Certificate authority B.Clustering C.Database D.Authentication Answer: D QUESTION 359 A technician reviews the following output: Which of the following commands should the technical execute to ensure the system has the appropriate paging? (Select TWO.) A.dd if=dev/sda5 of=/tmp bs=512 B.swapon /dev/sda5 C.Mkswap/dev/sda5 D.Mkfs,ext3 /dev/sda5 E.Lostat/dev/sda 5 F.Free 璵/dev/sda Answer: BC QUESTION 360 Users are receiving permission-denied messages when trying to access a spreadsheet file within the company's filesystem. A Linux administrator receives a ticket and begin to investigate the following output: Which of the following command would produce the presented output? A.Top B.nice C.grep D.isof Answer: D QUESTION 361 A Linux administrator needs to run a few virtual machines and containers on the physical machines with a single network interface. Which of the following networking would allow the administrator to connect with the outside world? A.Bridging B.VLAN C.Bonding/teaming D.VPN Answer: A QUESTION 362 An administrator is logged on as an unprivileged user and needs to compile and installed an application from source. Which of the following BEST represents how to complete this task? A.cd <source>; sudo ./configure $$ make $$ make install B.cd <source>; ./configure $$ sudo make $$ make install C.cd <source>; ./configure $$ make $$ make install D.cd <source>; ./configure $$ make $$ make install Answer: A QUESTION 363 A system administrator is investigating why user3 cannot log in using SSH to one of the servers. An attempt to log in results in the following: Which of the following commands should the systems administrator execute to allow user3 log in to the server? A.Restorecon /bin/rssh B.Passwd/-u user3 C.Usermod/ -s /bin/sh user3 D.Setfac1/ bin/rssh Answer: A QUESTION 364 An administrator wants to be able to access a remote server. After creating an SSH key pair, which of the following describes where the public key should be placed to allow for key-based authentication? A.-/, ssh/authorized_keys B.-/ssh/id_ras.pub C.-/.ssh/known_hosts D.-/.ssh/config Answer: A QUESTION 365 Joe, a system administrator, realizes that the time zone on a system is different than his local time zone. Joe runs the command export Tz-America .Chicago to resolve this. However the next Joe logs in, Joe notices the issue has returned. Which of the following is the BEST way for Joe to fix this issue so the solution persists across logins? A.Run the export Tz=/etc/localtime command B.Set the correct the zone with the date command. C.Add the export Tz=America/Chicage command to the bash_profile file. D.Run the export LC ALL=America/Chicago command Answer: C QUESTION 367 A Linux administrator issues the following command with root or sudo privileges: Rmp -1 installpackage.rpm -nodeps Which of the following should the administrator expect to see in the output? A.The installpackage.rmp package will not fail due to checks for dependencies. B.The installpackage.rmp package will not fail due to missing dependencies C.The installpackage.rmp package will not be installed, and there will be dependencies D.The installpackage.rmp package will not be installed, and there not be check for dependencies Answer: A QUESTION 368 A Linux administrator execute the following steps in this order: 1. Changes some software code 2. Commits the changes to the Git repository 3. Triggers a job to compile 4. Execute some test scripts 5. Packages the software package 6. Publishes the software packages to a package repository Which of the following orchestration processes is the administrator using? A.Build automation B.Deployment automation C.Test automation D.Infrastructure automation Answer: C QUESTION 369 A system administrator is troubleshooting a web server that runs in a container. After the log is retained, the container occasionally stops logging to a log file. Fortunately, the vendor provides a custom signal that allows the application to reconnect to the log file. Which of the following would be BEST for the administrator to run the containers? A.Kill ­HUP 1 B.Kill ­USR 1 C.Kill ­TEAM 1 D.Kill ­Kill 1 Answer: A QUESTION 370 A junior administrator issues the following commands on a Linux server: The next day, the junior administrator is unable to edit the file. Which of the following would resolve this issue? A.Chmod 666 /home/junior_admin/tasklist B.Chmod $+x /home/junior_admin/tasklist C.Chmod g+s /home/junior_admin/tasklist D.Chmod o+rwx /home/junior_admin/tasklist Answer: A QUESTION 371 An administrator wants to add a user named comptia to the system administrators group. Which of the following commands will accomplish this task? A.Usermod ­sG wheel comptia B.Useradd -sG wheel comptia C.visudo -sG wheel comptia D.sudo -sG wheel comptia Answer: B QUESTION 372 Which of the following commands should a system administrator use to configure a passwordless login to remote system? (Select TWO.) A.Cp B.Ssh-agent C.Ssh-copy-id D.Ssh-keygen E.Ssh-add F.openssl Answer: BC QUESTION 373 A new packages repository named repo10 has been installed on mirror site. A Linux administrator wants to use this new repository for local package installations. In which of the following locations should the administrator store the configuration information for the repo10 repository? A./etc/yum.reps.d/repo10.Repo B./etc/yum_repo.d/repo10 C./etc/yum.reps.d/repo10 D./etc/yum.conf Answer: A 2022 Latest Braindump2go XK0-004 PDF and XK0-004 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1CKa6jPAj_xZJUOpQDpD2r-JcM3pUDVpP?usp=sharing
Why Choose Odoo Attendance Management System Application?
Odoo Attendance Management System (AMS) application allows you to manage your attendance records safely and securely. In addition, this software enables you to generate reports that are used to help improve business efficiency. With this software, you can easily manage your employees' attendance records, pay them, calculate their salaries, and generate reports analyzing employee performance. You can also view detailed information about each attendee, including their name, address, salary, attendance record, etc. Moreover, you can review employee time sheets and complete payroll online using this application. Odoo Attendance Management System (AMS) application allows you to manage your attendance records safely and securely. In addition, this software enables you to generate reports that are used to help improve business efficiency. With this software, you can easily manage your employees' attendance records, pay them, calculate their salaries, and generate reports analyzing employee performance. You can also view detailed information about each attendee, including their name, address, salary, attendance record, etc. Moreover, this application can review employee time sheets and complete payroll online. What did you get from Odoo Attendance Management Application? • Create attendance records for employees. • Manage attendance policy. • Attendance approval/rejection using email. • Update attendance records from the phone call, SMS, message, etc. • Viewing attendance summary report. How Candidroot Solutions Help You? CandidRoot Solutions provides you with the best Attendance and HRMS system. We create, train, and customize Odoo for your organization as well as provide ongoing maintenance and administration. We have experts who can understand your needs and work accordingly. We offer different packages to meet the needs of small businesses and startups.
What Are the Responsibilities of a Home Loan Agent?
What are the responsibilities of a home loan agent? A mortgage loan originator works for a mortgage lender and performs tasks such as verifying the closing documents, initializing loans, and following through with the approval process. Their role is to verify the borrower's financial status and credit information to ensure compliance with local laws. However, they can work for a variety of organizations, too, such as banks and lending institutions. Communication with a home loan agent If you want to close your loan on time, it's crucial that you maintain good communication with your home loan agent. Lenders that offer office hours and an actual phone number are ideal, as this incentivizes the agents to be proactive and responsive. Alternatively, if you'd prefer to communicate via email, consider using the mobile number provided by the lender. Either way, you should make an effort to contact the lender at least once every two weeks. Learn more about DSA Partner. Passing paperwork to underwriters The job of a home loan agent includes passing paperwork to underwriters for approval. This process is automated, but the paperwork that goes into it is more complicated and usually takes longer. The underwriter, a live person who will review your application, is there to make sure that you are financially capable of repaying the loan. A home loan agent can help you understand what's involved with manual underwriting. A home loan agent must pass your paperwork to underwriters for approval. The underwriter will review your credit report and if necessary, your income and debt information. The underwriter will also check if there are any underlying guidelines, such as VA or FHA requirements. After they are satisfied, they will mark the loan as "clear to close." A loan agent will also need to provide documents to verify the information that you provide in your application. You must supply copies of your personal tax returns and balance sheets for people who own their own businesses. In addition, a home loan agent will need to send your documents to an appraisal company to check the value of your home. This process will help to ensure that you are not overpaying for your home and that you will be able to make your payments. Taking part in home loan closings When you are applying for a home loan, you may be asked to provide updated documentation about your income and assets. If you are self-employed, your lender will need to see your tax returns, Social Security benefits, or long-term disability income. The lender will create a copy of your application for closing, and you must check it for accuracy. You should also disclose any new debts you may have. The lender will then give you a Loan Estimate within three business days. While you may be anxious to complete the paperwork, you must make sure to turn in all of the necessary documents. The lender may need to follow up with you for a few days if there are discrepancies or errors in your application. Your lender will likely send you a number of document requests, so have everything ready in advance. Having all your documents ready and available in one location will ensure that any lender requests are completed quickly. If you are buying a home, it is important to take part in the process. If you are a first-time home buyer, it is important to become familiar with the process and be aware of the steps involved. Knowing what will happen next will help you prepare for potential roadblocks. If you know what to expect, you can help the closing agent complete documents and provide important information that will help you to make a smooth transition.
How to buy Tramadol 200mg online with PayPal?
How to buy Tramadol 200mg online with PayPal? If you want to buy Tramadol 200 mg online make sure that you have a valid prescription with you. Then you can go to any online pharmacy and provide them with the prescription. After the verification they will allow you to order your medicines. Online pharmacies accept payments from several modes. Therefore you can buy Tramadol online with PayPal, credit card, and bitcoins. https://cvsspecialty.org/product/tramadol-200mg/ Buy Tramadol 100mg online Order Tramadol 50mg online PayPal Buy Tramadol 200mg without prescription Purchase Tramadol online free delivery Visit Here For Order - https://cvsspecialty.org/product/tramadol-200mg/ Pain is a fundamental sensation and our brain uses it to inform us that something is not right. We all feel pain at some point in our lives and it is completely normal. But things start to change when the pain starts to become unbearable. Moderate to severe pain is generally caused by an illness, medical procedure or injuries. If you are going from moderate to severe pain the doctor may prescribe you to buy Tramadol 200mg online. But before that you need to know more about the medicine. What is Tramadol? Tramadol is a prescription medicine that helps in the management of moderate to severe pain. It works in our nervous system and blocks the opioid receptors present in them. These receptors carry the pain signals to the brain. And as Tramadol blocks these receptors, it does not let the pain signal reach the brain. Resulting in the reduction of the sensation of pain. Tramadol is a semi-synthetic opioid which is completely prepared in a lab. It works similarly to other opioid medicine. But the risk of addiction and physical dependence is lower than other medicines. However you need a prescription to Order Tramadol 200mg online. As it belongs to the schedule IV category of controlled substances. And this medicine is regulated and controlled by the government body. Instructions for using Tramadol 200mg Tramadol is a potent drug and you need to follow specific instructions while using this medicine. Make sure that you want to use this medicine as prescribed by the doctor. Read and follow the instructions given in your medical leaflet. It is provided either by your doctor or pharmacist when you purchase Tramadol 200mg online. Avoid increasing the dosage as the treatment is based on your medical condition. Do not share this medicine with anyone. Because this is a strong medicine and can cause dangerous effects on the user. Tramadol works best if you take this medicine when the first sign of pain occurs. Use a special measuring device to get the exact dosage of the medicine. Tramadol can only help you if your pain is not ongoing. Because it is a short acting drug. These are some of the common instructions that you need to follow while using the medicine. These instructions will help to keep you safe and help to find the desired results. Buytramadol50mgonlineovernight Ordertramadol100mgusa Tramadol200mgonlinewithpaypal
International School: How does it benefit your child?
Of all the decisions you take on behalf of your kids, the most prominent and the toughest one is choosing the best school for their education. We are surrounded by a plethora of educational institutions, discovering new ones every day which makes it even more difficult to find the one that best matches your interests. Our traditional education system has been deeply rooted in our country, but it has some infrastructural shortcomings which might not prove adequate for today’s children. The changes in the global economy and the ever-evolving future make it apparent that the focus of education shouldn’t be on the exams and chalk and dust curriculums, but to lay a strong foundation for children to enhance their rational thinking abilities and innovative intelligence. The growth of international schools has mostly been fuelled by the immigrant professionals around the world pursuing their career goals, making it equally important for their children to find a reliable place for education. The emergence of international schools has made it possible for every parent to rethink their choice of schools for their children. The need to focus on the abilities and talents of a child more than their scores is evidence of the type of change we all need in the education sector. The global competition scenario is becoming a matter of concern for many parents, as they want a school that offers a quality education that goes beyond academics. This leads to more and more international schools coming to the forefront with curriculums designed to match parents’ expectations. While some follow Cambridge Assessment International Education (CAIE), others integrate the International Baccalaureate Diploma Programme (IBDP) into their curriculum. These curriculums are recognized and accepted by most foreign universities. There are plenty of benefits your child might experience while studying in an international school. To begin with, it prepares them to fit in the modern labor market and be responsible global citizens. The education that is offered in international schools is at par with foreign standards and exposes them to a real-world learning context. For example, the curriculum offered at Indus International School which is one of the international schools in pune, is not just focused on academics, but on the holistic development of students by shaping their approach towards integrity, discipline, emotional intelligence, and personality development. The quality of education and comprehensive learning programs offered at international schools has made people of both towns and cities migrate from state schools to private schools. Another major benefit international schools offer is the continuity with the same curriculum even when a student shifts to a different country. This helps in an easy adaptation of curriculum and keeps them at par with the global learning pace, thereby acting as a stepping stone when applying for higher education overseas. International schools introduce students to foreign cultures, providing them wider scope to learn different languages. It helps nurture the inquisitive nature of children, opens them to opportunities across the world, and broadens their minds to adapt to the most unfavorable conditions in life. Most international schools like Indus, have a higher student-teacher ratio that allows students to communicate seamlessly with their mentors and enough ease for doubt clarification and personalized tutoring. The globally accredited programs in international schools allow students to get accepted easily by foreign universities and give them a cutting-edge profile over other students. The unique grading system offers them an extensive advantage for higher studies and scholarships. With such a system in place, your child will not only gain a competitive advantage with academic excellence but will have proficiency in extra-curricular activities and cognitive abilities. When looking for the best schools in pune, make sure you don’t just fall for the name. The key elements of an international school are the accreditation of one of the above-mentioned foreign boards, internationally trained staff, a global mindset of the mentors, and facilities at par with the international standards. While enrolling your child, walk through the school website and take consultation with the team to under whether their offering is in line with your expectations. An ideal international school provides opportunities for exponential learning and simulates innovative intelligence. The gaining visibility of international schools is encouraging all institutions in the education sector to offer whole learning and not just subject matter. Modern teaching methods and technology integration are much needed in today’s day and age to make children ready for the future. When students are given the choice to select the subjects of their interests, they discover their real potential and it instigates curiosity-based learning. Such skills will help students to develop leadership and entrepreneurial abilities, guiding them to become future leaders and change-makers. Wouldn’t you be interested to enroll your kid in a world of endless possibilities that international schools have to offer? With a blend of advanced infrastructure, devices, and modern teaching methods, students are exposed to a whole new different level of a learning environment. With such refined education systems, international standard curriculum, multiple languages, and diverse cultures of peers, your child will be prepared for life. It will help them to adapt themselves to the dynamic world and hold ground in the most challenging times.
Matka Android App Development
Matka Android App Development: Android Mobiles are counted as essential things nowadays. People can not even walk a step without smartphones. You can see android phones in every people’s hand. Most of them are busy playing online games. The popularity of online gaming apps is now at its peak. In India, betting games are very popular. Satta Matka is one of them. People across the world are enjoying this game through portable screens and the popularity of Satta Matka is growing bigger than ever. This popularity causes the growth of demand for Matka Android App Development as many people are ready to invest in this business and make a genuine, trusted, attractive, and easy-to-play Satta Matka Android app. If you are thinking to build your own business then team GoMatka is requesting you to set your feet into the popular segment of Satta Matka and avail of our Matka Android App Development service to grow your dream business potentially. Games You Can Avail for your Matka Android App: GoMatka is a renowned Matka Android App Development Company that provides Matka App and website development services at affordable rates. There are the names of the games that you will get on your app and website- Single Panna/Patti: In a Single Panna or Patti game a player needs to submit a single-digit number and the winner announced is also based on a single digit. Double Panna/Patti: In double Panna or Patti anyone needs to choose a double-digit number ranging from 0 to 9 and the result will also come with a double-digit. Triple Panna/Patti: Triple Patti is the rare variation of the game in which a player needs to choose a triple-digit number and the result shown in the panel is also a triple-digit. Open shift: Our developers can design an open shift on the app that defines the time a user can place the bet on the desired games and numbers and choose how much they want to bet. Close shift: As a Matka App development company we have a team of expert developers, who can add a close shift to your app too. The close shift means the betting will be closed and the winner of the game will be declared along with the reward he or she won. Jodi: The number combination of open and close shift is called Jodi in the game and on our developed app players can bet on the Jodi number too. Half Sangam: Being a Matka Android App Development service provider we can build a half Sangam game for your business too. This is another variation of the satta game where you need to pick a single three-digit number and also a single zero-digit number. Sangam/Full Sangam: Sangam is the version of the satta matka game that is very rare and played on a triple-digit number, double-digit number, and again another triple-digit. Reasons for Choosing GoMatka as Matka Android App Development Company: GoMatka is an experienced Matka app development company that gives services on Satta Matka android app development. We provide apps and websites that are easy to maintain. Also, we offer a responsive maintenance service for any issues related to our services on a 24×7 basis. Some of the reasons for which you can hire us for your dream app and website are – Sound Expertise We, the Matka Android App Development company have spent years gaining expertise and we have knowledge in developing any kind of Satta Matka website as per your need. Innovative design: All the app we develop is maintained with a UI interface. We always provide a unique layout for your app which makes your business different from others. Customized Solutions Our developed app and website are fully customizable. You can reach out to us with your requirements and our developers are ready to turn your visions into your app. Support 24×7: We have a dedicated team that can provide technical support to your problems at any time of the day. You can reach out to our team anytime to solve your issues. About Us: GoMatka is the name of a popular Matka Android App Development company situated in Kolkata. For many years it has provided Satta Matka Android App development services at an affordable price range. With a very efficient team of developers, it can make your dream project perfectly as per your requirement. The Matka App Software Developed by GoMatka has many unique features and numerous options that will enhance your Matka Android App. Making an online platform from scratch is not easy and being an online Satta Matka game provider, your app will need to attract potential customers. As a Matka Android App development company, we will first understand your requirements before we start working for you. There are several games available and as a website or app owner, you need to select the games you want to develop in your app. We the people at GoMatka can loudly say that we provide the best Matka Android app development services all over India. We can develop any type of satta matka app on the given deadline and we continuously work until your need is fulfilled. Team GoMatka requesting you to set your feet into the popular segment of satta matka and avail of our SattaMatka Android app development services to grow your dream business potentially. Just reach out to the best Matka Android app development company with your requirements today and once we are aware of the details of your app, our team will work to develop the well-working and customized satta matka gaming app for you. Also, you can visit us anytime to check the live-work progress. For more info reach out to us on – Phone: +91 8585814444 Website: https://gomatka.gowebs.in
Hire vetted quality DevOps developers within 48 Hours | Optymize
Fortune 500 companies and funded startups pick Optymize’s DevOps developers to scale up their teams quickly and to achieve their project deadlines. Extend your technology team and select the top 5% DevOps developers on contract basis. Optymize is a marketplace for top DevOps developers, programmers, consultants pre-vetted by our experts and our Talent Cloud Solution. Hire Developers Now 100% risk free 2 weeks trial. Click on: https://optymize.io/hire-devops-engineers/ Why choose DevOps for your project? DevOps is the combination of cultural philosophies, practices, and tools that increases an organization’s ability to deliver applications and services at high velocity. It removes the organization’s traditional software development and management system by evolving and improving products at a faster pace. This speed enables organizations to serve their customers in a better way and compete with others more effectively in the market. Why DevOps matters? Software and the Internet have transformed the world and its industries, from shopping to entertainment to banking. Companies interact with their customers through software. In today’s world, companies must transform how they build and deliver software to meet the high demands. DevOps Approach is based on: –. Continuous Integration: It is a software development that involves continuous integration of code into the central repository –. Continuous delivery: In this process of software development code changes are automatically built, tested, and prepared for a release to production. –. Microservices: It is a design approach to building a single application as a set of small services. –. Infrastructure as code: In this practice, infrastructure is provisioned and managed by using code and software development techniques such as version control and continuous integration. –. Communication and collaboration: it is one of the key approaches of DevOps. Benefits of DevOps –. Speed: Moving at high speed will help to adapt to customer query, understand the changing market better, and grow more efficiently with productive results. –. Rapid Delivery: Frequent release of new features and bug fixing will make the customer respond in a positive way which will help in innovation of the product. –. Reliability: Delivering quality updates will ensure positive reviews from end users keeping the reliability factor intact. –. Security: Automated compliance policies, configuration management technique will preserve security. –. Scale: Automation and consistency help you manage complex or changing systems efficiently and with reduced risk. –. Improved collaboration: Combine workflows of developers and operations team reduces inefficiencies and saves time.
Sadaqah - Make a Sadaqah Donation and Help the Needy People - Albaraka Trust
<!--td {border: 1px solid #ccc;}br {mso-data-placement:same-cell;}-->Sadaqah - Make a Sadaqah Donation and Help the Needy People - Albaraka Trust Albaraka Trust UK Why Is Sadaqah In Islam, And What Are Its Virtues? In Islam, Sadaqah Donation is the most fundamental of all acts of a believer. It is a word that means "alms." Therefore, it is far more than just giving money to charity. Sadaqah does not only include monetary donations but also includes acts of kindness such as visiting people who are sick or in need and adopting poor families, offering them gifts, or even just being on good terms with them. In this article, the author provides the reader with a useful overview of why Sadaqah is an important aspect of Islam, what type of deeds make up sadaqah, and which benefits it has for the person acting. What is Sadaqah? Sadaqah is an Arabic word meaning almsgiving. It is one of the pillars of Islam and one of the biggest acts of charity a Muslim can do. Sadaqah comes from the root word Sadaqah, which means to purify, sanctify, or cleanse. Allah says in the Quran: \" O you who believe! Give alms (zakat) of what you possess, before it is consumed, that he may have certainty (of your faith) and fear nothing on earth but Allah.\" (Quran 2:283) There are many virtues to giving Sadaqah. First, it helps relieve poverty and suffering. Second, it builds relationships of compassion and brotherhood between Muslims. Third, it demonstrates our sincere desire to please Allah by helping others in need. Fourth, Sadaqah stimulates economic growth by encouraging people to invest their money in productive activities instead of wasteful consumption. Fifth, Sadaqah enables us to live a righteous life and make amends for our past sins. Finally, it teaches us about self-discipline and patience. The Basics of Sadaqah In Islam, Sadaqah (charity) is one of the Five Pillars of Islam. Sadaqah is defined as the voluntary giving of wealth, food, clothing, or other material goods to help those in need. The main purpose of Sadaqah is to help the needy and promote social justice. There are several virtues associated with Sadaqah that make it an important part of Islamic tradition. One of the virtues of Sadaqah is that it helps reduce poverty and promote social mobility. By donating money to charity, individuals can help create opportunities for others who may not have had access to similar resources in the past. In addition, helping others positively affects one's own mental health and well-being. According to some researchers, regularly volunteering positively impacts both physical and psychological health. Additionally, donating money to charity can help build community spirit and increase understanding between different groups of people. Sadaqah also promotes spiritual growth. By giving money to charity, individuals can develop a sense of selflessness and generosity. This type of character trait is essential for developing a strong faith in Allah (God). Is Sadaqah obligatory in Islam? Sadaqah, or almsgiving, is an obligatory act of charity prescribed by Islam. The Qur'an states: "O you who believe! Give up all rights of property that you may possess and give alms that you may be able to do good (to others)." (Qur'an 2:195) Sadaqah is one of the Five Pillars of Islam, and its importance can be seen in the fact that it is mentioned directly after the profession of faith. The main objectives of Sadaqah are to purify the individual giving the alms, to help those in need, and to cultivate a sense of community. The purification aspect is important because it helps remove sin from the giver's conscience. The purpose of helping those in need is to encourage people to help their fellow human beings instead of expecting society to take care of them. Finally, cultivating a sense of community is important because it builds relationships between people and helps create unity within Muslim society. There are several benefits that come with performing Sadaqah. For example, it can help increase one's faith in Allah Almighty because it demonstrates our dedication toward His teachings. The Virtues of Sadaqah Sadaqah is one of the Five Pillars of Islam, and it is a voluntary act of charity. It is one of the most important duties that Muslims are commanded to perform. Many virtues come with Sadaqah, and here are five of the most important: 1. Sadaqah makes us charitable. Sadaqah makes us feel grateful for what we have, and it inspires us to give more back to our community and society in general. It teaches us to be thankful for our blessings, even if they aren't material possessions. It makes us more compassionate and understanding, and it encourages us to help others whenever possible. 2. Sadaqah builds community spirit. Muslims are always encouraged to support each other, especially when it comes to helping others out with their charitable work. By donating money or time together, we build strong ties within our communities. This is an especially valuable lesson to learn during difficult times like these when so many people are struggling financially. 3. Sadaqah brings peace of mind. When we give Sadaqah, we commit ourselves to doing something good for others without expecting anything in return. Conclusion Sadaqah is one of the Five Pillars of Islam, and it refers to giving charity in a way that is pleasing to Allah. Many virtues are associated with Sadaqah, including helping others find their own path to Allah, providing comfort during difficult times, and inspiring others to give back to society. Giving back through Sadaqah can be a very rewarding experience, and it's something that everyone can participate in. So if you're looking for an opportunity to make a difference in the world while also benefiting yourself financially, consider giving sadaqah a try!
Kurt Wehrle tells How to Develop Real Estate?
Kurt Wehrle says, Real estate development, or property development, is a business process encompassing activities that range from renovations and re-renting existing buildings, the acquisition of raw land, and selling the developed land or units to others. Real estate developers bear some of the greatest risks in this process, as they are the individuals that choose to invest in real estate and develop it into something else, like a commercial building or a residential community. Real estate developers plan and oversee projects from beginning to end, from purchasing the land to constructing the property. They will either buy land or work with landowners, develop plans for raw land or redeveloping properties, and oversee projects throughout development and construction. Developers purchase land, finance property deals, construct projects, or allow builders to construct projects, creating, envisioning, controlling, and organizing the development process from start to finish. Many developers begin in real estate development by working with individual clients, helping them purchase or sell a house. As you get more experienced in the local housing market, spend time researching trends in both the commercial and residential sides of the real estate development industry. You do not need a formal education to be a real estate developer, but successful developers in both the residential and commercial property industries certainly draw their education from experience. However, in today's sophisticated society, property development requires an understanding of finance, legal constraints, real property taxes, commercial and market predictions, and project oversight. Not only will you have to keep up with real estate development processes, but you will also have to locate a piece of land for a reasonable price, obtain financing, obtain title to the property, and build out the property until it is finally sold. In order for you as a property developer to succeed, you are going to have to have both ambition and patience, which is necessary for the property development process. To plan and execute your next developmental project perfectly, you will need to understand the three major phases of real estate development. Over time, you may branch out to different areas, but when you are just starting, you want to choose a single real estate field and get really good at developing it. Having expertise in different areas of the real estate market--from laying down the plaster to renting it--can definitely help you to become competent in managing a property that is being built from the ground up as an investment, particularly if you are dealing with a project that is more multifaceted, such as industrial investments or mixed-use developments. As such, you will want to secure the assistance of an attorney familiar with the laws of the province, as well as the property development scene. Real Estate Agents -- But keep in mind their job is really only to sell you a property, they cannot even give you a solid recommendation about whether or not a property is a good fit for development -- it is up to you and your team to decide. In the role of a real estate developer, one may buy land, help finance the property deal, work with the builder to design and construct the building on a parcel, and determine how to sell the facility or land to clients. Typically, developers buy a parcel of land, determine property marketing, design the plan and construction of a building, get the required approvals and financing from public officials, construct the facility, and lease, manage, and eventually sell it. The professional team can include contractors, engineers, marketing and finance experts, etc. You can make your real estate project come true with the help of an experienced property development team. Building a solid network of these professionals will make the developer's job a lot easier because it allows them to solicit recommendations and recruit colleagues who they can trust. Follow on:- Architizer Soundcloud Youtube Issuewire Podcast
[June-2022]New Braindump2go MS-100 VCE Dumps[Q387-Q394]
QUESTION 387 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that uses Microsoft Teams and SharePoint Online. You create a team and a SharePoint Online site for a new project named Project1. You need to manage access to the team and the site. The solution must meet the following requirements: - Members of Project1 must be able to control who has access to the team and the site. - Only users in the subscription must be ab*e to request access to the team and the site. - Access to the team and the site must be removed after 12 months. - Access to the team and the site must be reviewed every month. What should you create first? A.a catalog B.an access review C.a Conditional Access policy D.an access package Answer: B QUESTION 388 You have an on-premises call center and a Microsoft 365 E5 tenant. You plan to implement Microsoft Phone System Direct Routing and Microsoft Teams. What should you include m the solution? A.a local number port order request B.Skype for Business Cloud Connector Edition C.Azure AD Connect D.a Session Border Controller (SBC) Answer: D QUESTION 389 You plan to migrate to SharePoint Online by using the SharePoint Migration Tool. Which list can be migrated to SharePoint Online? A.List1 B.List2 C.List3 D.List4 Answer: D QUESTION 390 You have a Microsoft 365 subscription and a hybrid Microsoft Exchange Online deployment. You plan to deploy iOS devices that will use Outlook for iOS and Hybrid Modem Authentication (HMA). You need to ensure that HMA is configured correctly. What should you use? A.Microsoft Diagnostics and Recovery Toolset (DaRT) B.Microsoft Remote Connectivity Analyzer C.Microsoft Support and Recovery Assistant D.Apple Configurator Answer: D QUESTION 391 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription linked to an Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) tenant named contoso.onmicrosoft.com. You plan to import the Microsoft Power Platform Center of Excellence (CoE) Starter Kit. You need to configure the HTTP with Azure AD connection. Which base resource URL should you use? A.https://graph.microsoft.com B.https://login.microsoftonline.com/contoso.onmicrosoft.com C.https://contoso.onmicrosoft.com D.https://login.Microsoftonlinc.com/common/v2.0/oauth2/token Answer: B QUESTION 392 Your company has an on-premises Microsoft SharePoint Server environment and a Microsoft 365 subscription. When users search for content from Microsoft 365, you plan to include content from the on-premises SharePoint Server environment in the results. You need to add crawled metadata from the on-premises SharePoint Server content to the Microsoft Office 365 search index. What should you do first? A.Run the SharePoint Hybrid Configuration Wizard. B.Create a site collection that uses the Basic Search Center template. C.Run the SharePoint Migration Tool. D.Create a site collection that uses the Enterprise Search Center template. Answer: A QUESTION 393 Your on-premises network contains an Active Directory domain that syncs with an Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) tenant named contoso.com by using Azure AD Connect. Your company purchases another company that has an on-premises Active Directory domain named lrtwareinc.com. You need to sync litwarein.com with contoso.com. What should you install in the litwarein.com domain? A.an Azure AD Connect provisioning agent B.an Azure AD Connect instance in staging mode C.an active instance of Azure AD Connect D.an Azure AD application proxy connector Answer: C QUESTION 394 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that is linked to an Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) tenant named contoso.com. You purchase a DNS domain named fabnkam.com. You need to ensure that Microsoft Exchange Online users can receive emails sent to the fabrikam.com domain. What should you use? A.the Microsoft 365 admin center B.the Microsoft Endpoint Manager admin center C.the Microsoft 365 compliance center D.the Exchange admin center Answer: A 2022 Latest Braindump2go MS-100 PDF and MS-100 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/15vjCBbT_dSXLdZo7Ua_XgRuKT6WqjGC0?usp=sharing