tctechvn
1+ Views

Lợi ích của Hệ thống Kiểm soát Truy cập

Tình hình an ninh trật tự ngày nay đáng báo động, xã hội phát triển kéo theo nhiều vấn đề phức tạp. Các trường hợp đột nhập và trộm cắp tài sản của cơ quan. Khu quản lý xây dựng, khu nhà xưởng, khu nhà xưởng không còn xa lạ. Một giải pháp hiệu quả để thiết lập hệ thống kiểm soát cửa ra vào bằng vân tay được đưa ra. Hoặc thẻ từ chuyên nghiệp kết hợp với hệ thống camera báo động.

Thiết bị này được lắp đặt trên các loại chất liệu cửa khác nhau như cửa kính, cửa nhôm, cửa gỗ, v.v. Gating thiết bị. Nó đã được sử dụng rộng rãi tại nhiều tòa nhà văn phòng cao cấp, trung tâm thương mại. Hoặc các văn phòng, tòa nhà lớn. Hệ thống sẽ đồng hành cùng doanh nghiệp của bạn để đảm bảo an ninh hiệu quả.

Lợi ích của việc lắp đặt hệ thống định vị:

+ Lắp đặt thiết bị kiểm soát ra vào sẽ giúp quản lý thời gian ra vào của mọi người. Tránh để nhân viên không có thẩm quyền hoặc trái phép xâm nhập vào khu vực.

+ Các mô hình này sử dụng quy trình vận hành đơn giản và thông minh. Hiện nay, hình thức kiểm soát được sử dụng phổ biến nhất. Có thể kể đến bằng vân tay, mật mã, thẻ từ hoặc cao cấp hơn.

Sử dụng công nghệ nhận dạng khuôn mặt. Kết hợp với nguyên lý hoạt động của khóa điện tử thông minh cửa cuốn có thể đóng mở theo điểm tiếp xúc và thời gian đã định. Điều này sẽ mang đến sự chuyên nghiệp và bảo mật cho người dùng.

+ Đảm bảo nhà an toàn. Đây là một hệ thống kiểm soát con người rất hiệu quả và không ai có thể phủ nhận lợi ích của nó.
+ Các thiết bị định vị hiện nay được sử dụng rộng rãi để phát huy hiệu quả tối ưu. Thiết bị truyền động, nhà máy, văn phòng CNTT. Lĩnh vực nhà thông minh, quản lý tòa nhà là không thể phủ nhận. Tính thiết thực và an toàn của hệ thống. Ngoài ra, nó thực sự không quá khó để vận hành và sử dụng hệ thống.

- Thiết bị giúp người dùng có thể kiểm soát được sự ra vào của mọi người. Ưu điểm là mô hình này được sử dụng rất phổ biến để quản lý truy cập. Khóa các khu vực riêng biệt, tách biệt các khoa và thời gian ở nhiều trường học cũng là những công cụ giúp điểm danh.

Các phương thức xác thực phổ biến nhất là thông qua thẻ từ, vân tay, mã khóa.

Enli Hodon

nguyên tắc làm việc
Hệ thống kiểm soát ra vào hoạt động dựa trên nguyên lý khóa từ, khóa luôn được khóa. Tức là trong điều kiện bình thường, hệ thống luôn được khóa để ngăn chặn sự xâm nhập và di chuyển tự do. Nhân viên làm việc trong các khu vực được kiểm soát cần được quản lý. Cấp quyền truy cập duy nhất qua thẻ từ, mật khẩu hoặc vân tay.
Khi ai đó muốn ra vào khu vực kiểm soát. Họ cần sử dụng quyền này để xác thực với hệ thống. Thông qua đó, người quản lý có thể theo dõi thông tin ra vào của nhân viên. Cũng như giám sát quá trình làm việc của nhân viên thông qua thông tin. Được lưu trữ trên đầu đọc kết nối với máy tính.

Các thành phần của hệ thống kiểm soát truy cập

- Đầu đọc thẻ kiểm soát: có chức năng xác nhận thẻ, vân tay hoặc mật khẩu. Một bộ điều khiển trung tâm tích hợp điều khiển hệ thống và lưu trữ dữ liệu hệ thống trong bộ nhớ.
- Khóa điện từ được lắp vào khung cửa sẽ nhận lệnh mở cửa. Đóng cửa từ đầu đọc điều khiển hoặc nút mở lối vào hoặc nút mở.


tôi hiểu
- Trong phòng có lắp nút thoát / mở cửa để người bên trong bấm nút mở cửa.

Bộ lưu điện có chức năng tích trữ điện năng để cung cấp điện cho hệ thống trong trường hợp mất điện.


Đặc biệt thích hợp cho nhà thông minh, thiết bị kiểm soát ra vào. An ninh tuyệt đối được đưa vào nhà từ cổng vào. Bây giờ bạn có thể kiểm soát khách truy cập của mình. Ngoài ra, sẽ không có kẻ trộm nào dám đột nhập vào nhà bạn nhờ hệ thống camera quan sát và hệ thống báo trộm được lắp đặt trước cửa.

Có hệ thống kiểm soát cửa thông minh này. Điều này có nghĩa là bạn được kiểm soát chặt chẽ thông tin ra vào, nên bạn có thể an toàn tuyệt đối.

Khuyến nghị và lắp đặt hệ thống kiểm soát cửa chính hãng, uy tín. Bạn có thể liên hệ ngay với TCtech theo thông tin bên dưới. Chúng tôi đảm bảo sự hài lòng của khách hàng về chất lượng và dịch vụ.
tctechvn
1 Like
0 Shares
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
[July-2022]New Braindump2go AZ-900 VCE Dumps[Q332-Q338]
QUESTION 332 Which Azure service can you use as a security information and event management (SIEM) solution? A.Azure Analysis Services B.Azure Cognitive Services C.Azure Sentinel D.Azure information Protection Answer: C QUESTION 333 Your company plans 10 migrate all its data and resources to Azure. The company's migration plan states that only Platform as a Service (PaaS) solutions must be used in Azure. You need to deploy an Azure environment that meets the company's migration plan. What should you create? A.an Azure App Service and Azure SQL databases B.Azure storage accounts and web server in Azure virtual machines C.Azure virtual machines. Azure SQL databases, and Azure Storage accounts D.an Azure App Service and Azure virtual machines that have Microsoft SQL Server installed Answer: A QUESTION 334 Who can use the Azure Total Cost of Ownership (TCO) calculator? A.owners for an Azure subscription only B.all users who have an account in Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) that is linked to an Azure subscription only C.anyone D.billing readers for an Azure subscription only Answer: C QUESTION 335 You have an accounting application named App1 that uses a legacy database. You plan to move App1 to the cloud. Which service model should you use? A.software as a service (SaaS) B.infrastructure as a service (laaS) C.platform as a service (PaaS) Answer: B QUESTION 336 What is the longest term you can purchase tor Azure Reserved VM Instances? A.three years B.four years C.one year D.five years Answer: A QUESTION 337 You need to manage containers. Which two services can you use? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Azure Virtual Desktop B.Azure virtual machines C.Azure Functions D.Azure Kubernetes Service (AKS) E.Azure Container Instances Answer: DE QUESTION 338 Hotspot Question Select the answer that correctly completes the sentence. Answer: 2022 Latest Braindump2go AZ-900 PDF and AZ-900 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/13_1lErEE0LMey9KuTE7W2HPiiIw3ymgP?usp=sharing
[July-2022]New Braindump2go DP-900 VCE Dumps[Q188-Q196]
QUESTION 188 What should you use to automatically delete blobs from Azure Blob Storage? A.soft delete B.archive storage C.the change feed D.a lifecycle management policy Answer: D QUESTION 189 You need to store event log data that is semi-structured and received as the logs occur. What should you use? A.Azure Table storage B.Azure Queue storage C.Azure Files Answer: B QUESTION 190 What is a characteristic of a non-relational database? A.a fixed schema B.self-describ ing entities C.full support for Transact-SQL Answer: C QUESTION 191 Hotspot Question Select the answer the correctly completes the sentence. Answer: QUESTION 192 Hotspot Question Select the answer that correctly completes the sentence. Answer: QUESTION 193 You have data saved in the following format. Which format was used? A.XML B.yaml C.JSON D.HTML Answer: D QUESTION 194 What is a primary characteristic of a relational database? A.data is queried and manipulated by using a variant of the SQL language B.a flexible data structure C.a lack of dependencies between tables D.a large amount of duplicate data Answer: A QUESTION 195 Which database transaction property ensures that individual transactions are executed only once and either succeed in their entirety or roll back? A.isolation B.durability C.atomicity D.consistency Answer: D QUESTION 196 Which property of a transactional workload guarantees that each transaction is treated as a single unit that either succeeds completely or fails completely? A.isolation B.durability C.consistency D.atomicity Answer: C QUESTION 197 Hotspot Question Select the answer that correctly completes the sentence. Answer: 2022 Latest Braindump2go DP-900 PDF and DP-900 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1L1Swg242dV2heEY8KHLG49Z8Cd0UEiQa?usp=sharing
Why Xamarin is Best for Building Cost-Effective Mobile Apps
The world is changing so fast with technology. Today's world is about travel. Naturally, mobility is a priority for businesses as well as the development of large platform applications as this adds to the brands and profitability of the organization. However, the traditional implementation of platforms like iOS, Android and Windows remain a challenge due to cost and time being an important factor. Since the core of the central code is not the agnostic of the platform, it suggests that the cost of developing a mobile application is directly proportional to the number of platforms the business chooses to support. Not to mention, the extra costs incurred by hiring the necessary skills needed for mobile app development. In addition, once an application has been launched in different application markets, the cost of repair and support also increases as these functions require completely different skills for different applications respectively. Xamarin App Development distinguishes itself in several ways - Native User Interfaces: Apps are developed with standard user interaction controls Quick Upgrade: The same code can be shared across all major platforms - iOS, Android, Windows and Mac. This speeds up the development process Easy Maintenance: With a single code base in C #, maintenance costs are significantly lower through existing teams, tools and code. Easy to Learn: Unlike other mobile application development platforms that require a variety of editing areas, in Xamarin you need to know only one language - C # Small Error Score: Xamarin Test Cloud helps automation testing of applications, thus quickly detecting errors at a new level of accuracy. How does Xamarin effectively reduce the Mobile Application Development Cost? Shared code As you already know, mobile apps work best when they are designed with a specific type of device in mind. Xamarin integrates well-written code for an app specifically designed for one type of device so that it can be reused when creating an app version that works on any other type of device. Example: If you are building an Android device application using Xamarin. On Android, you can use 80% off the code when switching to Xamarin app building. And for Ios, another 20% will go into the user interface available on iOS devices only. Therefore, Xamarin saves mobile app developers from building two different apps from start to finish and building just one while the other platform is already ready. Clearly, this shared code results in a significant reduction in the development process, which in turn reduces costs! Reduced Costs If businesses continue to adhere to the traditional way of developing mobile applications, it will require 3 different types of developers - one, a specialist in Objective C to work with Apple applications, two - Java for Android and three - C # for Android applications. Windows. . As you can imagine, getting a developer to switch back and forth between all these languages can be a daunting task. Additionally, as several businesses assign dedicated teams to mobile application development platforms, the development of the Xamarin app will significantly reduce the number of skilled personnel needed for each application. Complete suite Xamarin only needs to know C # well. And instead of working with the Integrated Developer Environment (IDE), developers can simply work on Xamarin Studio which provides all the Software Developer Kits (SDK) needed to build applications for various devices. Often, the end result of your mobile app could be an increase in customer engagement or a higher ROI. But before they go live, it is very important that you have the quality of your application to get the best results. Here, quality analysis and evaluation play a major role. Xamarin Test Cloud enables the performance of your app and tests it on most devices automatically. We thus guarantee quality products at the end of development. Additionally, Xamarin Insights can be used after app launching, tracking and analyzing performance and usage patterns that reflect trends and raise alerts about sudden crashes if any and how users react to your apps. These accurate statistics allow you to track behavioral patterns with previous versions of the mobile app and thus create customized, brand-new versions based on the information obtained. Still not sure if Xamarin is your ideal mobile app development framework? check out this comparison that will help you make an informed decision.
Rarible Clone Script - Create Your Own NFT Marketplace like Rarible
Many fintech entrepreneurs are getting attracted to the NFT Marketplace platforms because of the popularity of Non-Fungible Token (NFT) which also becoming a money-making opportunity for many investors, startups, and business people. Building an NFT marketplace like Rarible is a billion-dollar revenue-making project. So, the people who are interested in this business can start their own NFT marketplace and earn a huge margin as a profit. As many startups and entrepreneurs are getting into the NFT sphere, the NFT marketplace clones like Rarible are grabbing more attention. Let’s dive into this topic. Rarible Clone Script: Rarible Clone Script is a ready-made NFT marketplace clone script that helps to launch your own NFT marketplace like Rarible with similar features and functionalities that let creators create, buy, and sell their digital collectibles with blockchain technology that provides ownership in their digital works. This script is completely customizable, which means you can add or remove features based on your requirements. You can build your own Rarible clone software on various blockchain networks such as Ethereum, Binance Smart Chain, Polygon, Flow, Tezos, Solana, TRON, and more. Features of Rarible Clone script: - Blockchain-powered - Multi-Wallet support - Search mechanism - Diverse collectibles - Copyrights breach - Data storage - Simple and intuitive UI - Community governance - Voting mechanism - 100% decentralized - Advanced filters 6 Unique Features of Rarible Clone Script: Here, are the six major features that you can include in your Rarible clone script are, - FREE NFT creation - Connect with NFT artists - Make your Ethereum NFTs carbon-negative - Follow favorite collectors, artists, and friends - External royalties collection - Floor bids NFT marketplace development solutions for Various Industries: - Art - Music - Videos - Metaverse - Sports - Real-Estate - Supply chain - Comics - Media - Entertainment Where to get the best Rarible Clone Script: Nodalsoft Technologies, a leading NFT marketplace development company offers the best Rarible clone script that helps you to launch your own NFT marketplaces like Rarible for global finch entrepreneurs, startups, and enterprises. Not only rarible clone scripts, but they can also offer various NFT marketplace clone scripts such as, - OpenSea Clone Script - Axie Infinity Clone Scrip - Crypto Punks Clone Script - Binance NFT Marketplace Clone Script - Wazirx NFT Marketplace Clone Script - eBay NFT Marketplace Clone Script - Solanart Clone Script - Solsea Clone Script - NFTrade Clone Script - NBA Top Shot Clone Script - Enjin NFT Marketplace Clone Script - Polygon NFT Marketplace Clone Script