dataworld
10+ Views

Siddharth Mehta IL&FS Former Director is bullish about investing in the Indian market rather than any other emerging and developed one.

Siddharth Mehta IL&FS Former Director is positive about investing in the Indian market rather than any other emerging and developed one. Because India has seen a tremendous increase in the overall penetration of the internet owing to strong growth in low-cost smartphones, a significant reduction in data prices, the creation of an ecosystem of products and services driven by the government’s digital initiatives, and the development of low cost, robust payment systems.

#siddharthmehtail&fs #siddharthmehta #siddharthmehtabaycapital

Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
How to Create Copyable Text Widget In Flutter?
Flutter is the free and open source framework developed by Google for building beautiful and multi-platform applications from a single codebase. In other words, it is Google’s portable UI toolkit for developing applications for desktop, web, and mobile from a single codebase. Organizations and developers worldwide use flutter because it works well with the existing code. Even though many exciting things are available in the flutter, developers often confront specific issues with this platform. One of the common issues in flutter is unable to copy the text content. By default, users cannot copy the text content of the flutter app. But, sometimes, users want to copy text content to the clipboard. This is where the text widget comes in. It allows the users to display text in the flutter application. It is also used to showcase the purpose of the component in the mobile app. When you long tap on the text widget, a tooltip will show up with a copy. Once you click on the copy, the text content will copy to the system clipboard. Keep reading to know how to make a copyable text widget in a flutter. What is a text widget in flutter? The text widget is one of the most widely accessed widgets in a flutter. You need to use the text widget when you want to display text in flutter applications. Using this widget, you can even display the text in a single line or multiple lines. It also helps you to customize the text with different properties such as font size, font weight, color, and much more. Here is the code used to customize the widget with different properties. You have another option to get a customized solution in Flutter app development by hiring a Flutter developers From Bosc Tech. import 'package:flutter/cupertino.dart'; import 'package:flutter/material.dart'; import 'package:flutter/services.dart'; void main() { runApp(MyApp()); } class MyApp extends StatelessWidget { @override Widget build(BuildContext context) { return MaterialApp( theme: ThemeData( appBarTheme: const AppBarTheme( color: Colors.orange, )), debugShowCheckedModeBanner: false, home: const FlutterTextWidget(), ); } } A guide to making copyable text widget in the flutter Since Flutter 1.9 has launched the widget for the same, you will find the list of properties in SelectableText. It enables the option selectAll, copy, paste, and cut. Here is how the code snippet looks! SelectableText("Lorem ipsum...") Whenever the text is selected, the copy context button will appear, and it will render the output. If you are worried about not showing the copy context button, you can use SnackBar Widget. It notifies the user about the copy. Here is the code snippet! final String _copy = "long press to copy"; @override Widget build(BuildContext context) { return Scaffold( key: key, appBar: AppBar( title: const Text("Copy"), centerTitle: true, ), body: Column(mainAxisAlignment: MainAxisAlignment.center, children: < Widget>[ const SelectableText.rich( TextSpan( children: [ TextSpan(text: "Copy me", style: TextStyle(color: Colors.red)), TextSpan(text: " and leave me"), ], ), ), const SizedBox( height: 20, ), const SelectableText( 'Hello Flutter Developer', cursorColor: Colors.red, showCursor: true, toolbarOptions: ToolbarOptions( copy: true, selectAll: true, cut: false, paste: false), ), const SizedBox( height: 20, ), const SelectableText( 'This is a copyable text...', textAlign: TextAlign.center, style: TextStyle(fontWeight: FontWeight.bold), ), const SizedBox( height: 20, ), GestureDetector( child: Text(_copy), onLongPress: () { Clipboard.setData(ClipboardData(text: _copy)); key.currentState?.showSnackBar(const SnackBar( content: Text("Copied to Clipboard"), )); }, ), const SizedBox( height: 20, ), const Padding( padding: EdgeInsets.symmetric(horizontal: 10), child: TextField(decoration: InputDecoration(hintText: "Paste Here")), ), ]), ); } Create copyable text in flutter using SelectableText class It is extremely easy to create copyable text in a flutter with the help of SelectableText class. Here is the code to follow! const SelectableText( 'This is a copyable text...', textAlign: TextAlign.center, style: TextStyle(fontWeight: FontWeight.bold), ), Example of copyable text in flutter import 'package:flutter/material.dart'; void main() => runApp(App()); class App extends StatelessWidget { @override Widget build(BuildContext context) { return MaterialApp( title: 'Flutter Copyable Text Example', home: FlutterExample(), ); } } class FlutterExample extends StatelessWidget { const FlutterExample({Key key}) : super(key: key); @override Widget build(BuildContext context) { return Scaffold( appBar: AppBar(title: Text('Flutter Copyable Text Example')), body: Center(child: SelectableText('You can copy me!'),) ); } } Use SelectableText to enable list of properties – copy, paste, cut and selectAll child: Center( child: SelectableText('Hello Flutter Developer', cursorColor: Colors.red, showCursor: true, toolbarOptions: ToolbarOptions( copy: true, selectAll: true, cut: false, paste: false ), style: Theme.of(context).textTheme.body2) ), If you wish to have different styling for TextWidget, then you can use this code. SelectableText.rich( TextSpan( children: [ TextSpan(text: "Copy me", style: TextStyle(color: Colors.red)), TextSpan(text: " and leave me"), ], ), ) Output Conclusion So, you will now understand how to make a copyable text widget in a flutter. If you still need support for flutter development, hire flutter developer without any hesitation. The experienced and skilled flutter will give you enough assistance in developing the Flutter project. They use the incredible resources from Flutter and help you to get the desired outcome.
[August-2022]New Braindump2go 350-901 VCE Dumps[Q274-Q296]
QUESTION 274 Refer to the exhibit. Which code snippet must be added to the blank in the code to automate the evaluation and handling of errors due to wrong credentials when Basic Authorization is used? A. B. C. D. Answer: C QUESTION 275 A developer needs to build a new Docker image and has created a tag by using the command: $ docker tag 32df423320458 local/app.1.2 Which command must be executed next to build the Docker image using the tag? A. B. C. D. Answer: C QUESTION 276 Refer to the exhibit. A developer created a Python script to retrieve interface information for the devices in a MeraKi network environment. A security analyst has reviewed the code and observed poor secret storage practices. What is the appropriate password storage approach? A.Set the Base64 encoded version of the API key as MER_API_KEY in the code and Base64 decode before using in the header. B.Set an OS environment variable for MER_API_KEY to the API key during running the code and longer set MER_API_KEY within the code. C.Create a secret for the API key, set MER_API_KEY using the value from the secret in the Pod, and no longer set MER_API_KEY within the code. D.Leverage an external secret vault to retrieve MER_API_KEY and embed the vault key as a new variable before running the code. Answer: D QUESTION 277 Which action enhances end-user privacy when an application is built that collects and processes the location data from devices? A.Pepper the MAC address for each device. B.Salt the MAC address for each device. C.Implement an algorithmic information theoretic loss to the MAC address for each device. D.Use the network device serial number to encrypt the MAC address for each device. Answer: C QUESTION 278 Refer to the exhibit. A. B. C. D. Answer: B QUESTION 279 A new record-keeping application for employees to track customer orders must be deployed to a company's existing infrastructure. The host servers reside in a data center in a different country to where the majority of users work. The new network configuration for the database server is: - IP: 10.8.32.10 - Subnet Mask: 255.255.255.0 - Hostname: CustOrd423320458-Prod-010 - MAC: 18-46-AC-6F-F4-52 The performance of the client-side application is a priority due to the high demand placed on it by employees. Which area should the team consider in terms of impact to application performance due to the planned deployment? A.jitter B.decreased bandwidth C.latency D.connectivity loss Answer: C QUESTION 280 An application requires SSL certificates signed by an intermediate CA certificate. The crt files must be available to the application: - The root CA certificate is root_certrficate.crt. - The intermediate CA certificate is intermediate_certificate.crt - The application-specific SSL certificate is crt_certificate.crt. Which Bash command outputs the certificate bundle as a .pern file? A. B. C. D. Answer: D QUESTION 281 Refer to the exhibit An application hosting server with the local data center is experiencing large amounts of traffic from enclusers. A developer must optimize this API server to reduce the toad on its host. What are two ways to optimize this code through HTTP cache controls? (Choose two.) A.Include the "ETag" header in the API response. B.Include the "Last-Modified" header in the API response. C.Include the "Content-Type" header in the API response. D.Leverage middleware caching and respond with HTTP code 104 m the API response E.Leverage middleware caching and respond with HTTP code 204 m the API response. Answer: AB QUESTION 282 Refer to the exhibit. One part of an application routinely uses the Cisco Meraki API to collate data about all clients. Other parts of the application also use the Meraki API, but a single API key is used within the application. The organization has approximately 4,000 clients across 30 networks Some of the application users report poor performance and missing data. Which two changes improve the performance of the application? (Choose two.) A.Check for HTTP code 429 and wait until Retry-After time before further calls are made B.Configure multiple API keys in the application and rotate usage of each one. C.Use random values in the User-Agent header when HTTP calls are made. D.Use fewer API calls to create a more efficient endpoint. E.Check API response payloads for later reuse in real time during code execution. Answer: AB QUESTION 283 How should logs for an application be created? A.Use a standard and easily configurable logging framework. B.Use fault-tolerant protocols. C.Monitor for backlogs and outages. D.Filter sensitive data before transmitting logs. Answer: A QUESTION 284 Which approach is used to protect East-West API traffic? A.Use encryption between services B.Install a perimeter firewall C.Use a dedicated cloud connection service. D.Implement an API gateway Answer: A QUESTION 285 A developer creates an application for a Cisco Catalyst 9000 switch in a Docker container. Which action must be taken to host the application on the switch? A.Copy the application code to a NETCONF file and upload the file to the switch B.Connect the switch to Cisco DNA Center and push the application through the platform. C.Use the Cisco IOxClient tool to export the application to a ZIP file and push the file to the switch D.Export the application as a TAR file and import the file to the switch Answer: D QUESTION 286 Refer to the exhibit. A network engineer must integrate error handling tor time-outs on network devices using the REST interface. Which line of code needs to be placed on the snippet where the code is missing to accomplish this task? A.elif resp.status_code == 429 or serf._retries < selff._MAX_RETRIES: B.elif resp.status_code == 404 or self, retries < self._MAX_RETRIES: C.elif resp.status_code == 429 and self .retries < self._MAX_RETRIES: D.elif resp.status_code == 404 and self._relries < self._MAX_RETRIES: Answer: C QUESTION 287 Two Elasticsearch database servers use bidirectional asynchronous data replication. Both servers accept writes from clients. The design must meet these requirements: - The cluster must survive if a fault occurs that causes the network connection to go down between nodes. - The data must remain consistent if communication between nodes fails. - The data must be spread evenly across all nodes in the cluster. Which design approach must be used to meet the requirements? A.Set the initial voting configuration to force a specific node as the master. B.Scale the master nodes down to a single node. C.Set the minimum_master_nodes to 2 in the configuration. D.Add a third cluster node to provide majority votes. Answer: C QUESTION 288 Refer to the exhibit. A network engineer developed an Ansible playbook and committed it to GitLab. A GitLab CI pipeline is started but immediately fails. What is the issue? A.The runner task uses an incorrect parameter. B.The Ansible playbook task has a formatting issue. C.The Ansible playbook has an undefined variable. D.The runner is running the wrong Docker version. Answer: B QUESTION 289 Refer to the exhibit. Which URI string retrieves configured static routes in a VRF named CUSTOMER from a RESTCONF-enabled device? A. B. C. D. Answer: D QUESTION 290 Refer to the exhibit. Which action resolves the error for the GitLab CI/CD pipeline execution? A.Download the correct artifacts by specifying them in GitLab. B.Use the python:3.9.0a4-alpine3.10 Docker image C.Install the missing python libraries via pip3. D.Add the absolute path to the python3 executable Answer: B QUESTION 291 Refer to the exhibit. An engineer is implementing the response for unrecoverable REST API errors. Which message needs to be placed on the snippet where the code is missing to complete the print statement? A."Error; The server is unable to handle your request." "Error: B.The data requested has not been found." C."Error: The rate limit has been exceeded for sending API requests at this time" D."Enor: The server requires authentication to complete this request." Answer: A QUESTION 292 Refer to the exhibit. Recently, users have reported problems logging into an application with their usernames and passwords. The logs have captured an authentication attempt. Based on the messages and errors contained, what is the cause of the problem? A.The sign-in redirection is sending clients to the wrong server for SSO. B.There is a time synchronization issue between the application and LDAP. C.Users are providing incorrect credentials when logging in. D.The LDAP server used for authentication fails to respond to connection requests Answer: A QUESTION 293 Drag and Drop Question Drag and drop the code from the bottom onto the box where the code is missing in the Python code to complete the greeter function white also mitigating against XSS threats. Not all options are used. Answer: QUESTION 294 Drag and Drop Question Refer to the exhibit. Drag and drop the components from the Oauth2 authorization protocol flow on the left onto the letter that matches the location in the exhibit. Answer: QUESTION 295 Drag and Drop Question A developer is creating a Python script to use the Webex REST API to list joined spaces and handle and print the errors it receives. Drag and drop the code from the bottom of the code snippet onto the blanks in the code to complete the script. Not all options are used. Answer: QUESTION 296 Drag and Drop Question Drag and drop the code from the bottom onto the box where the code is missing on the Dockerfile to containerize an application that listens on the specified TCP network port at runtime. Not all options are used. Answer: 2022 Latest Braindump2go 350-901 PDF and 350-901 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1mr2xSVIcLq2_l8ETudcq0FfZ3Ri8LMiL?usp=sharing
Kinh nghiệm sửa nhà ống đẹp hoàn hảo như mới dành cho các gia chủ
ở thời điểm hiện tại thi hành việc sửa nhà ống là một trong nhiều việc cực kỳ khó khăn mà dày đặc chủ nhà đang dõi theo. Bởi vì thế trong thông tin này hãy cùng bên trong đương đại điều tra ngay về kinh nghiệm sửa nhà ống không có khuyết điểm dành cho các chủ nhà nhé. >>> Xem thêm: Biệt thự mái thái 2 tầng tân cổ điển có cổng, cầu thang nhôm đúc 100 mau nha cap bon mai thai o mien que dep gia re Mẫu villa sân vườn cấp 4 có cổng, hàng rào nhôm đúc tạo nên trên diện tích 15x16m Kinh nghiệm sửa nhà ống và làm việc nâng cấp nhà ống Không quá khó khăn để bạn nhiều khả năng nhận ra những căn nhà ống đã hư hại nằm ngay trên những con đại lộ nhỏ trên thành thị. Gần như tất cả các mẫu nhà ống này hay được xây dựng một tầng cho đến hai tầng tạo ra sự bức bí và không thoải mái. Bởi vì thế lúc đời sống con người trở thành tối tân hơn thì nhiều chủ nhà có nguyện vọng thực hành việc tu sửa căn nhà của bản thân. Chuyện này cam kết được hiện trạng thể trạng cho mọi người trong gia đình và đời sống tốt xinh hơn. Tổ chức tận dụng triệt để xây dựng nhà ống cũ Hãy tận dụng triệt để xây dựng nhà ống cũ Hãy tận dụng triệt để xây dựng nhà ống cũ Ngày nay nhà ống có khả năng được nâng cấp theo mọi cách không giống nhau như là nâng cấp thành nhà cao tầng hay là nâng cấp thành villa. Nhưng bạn nên tìm hiểu thông và quan điểm của các người thiết kế kiến trúc trước thời điểm thi hành việc tân trang. Mỗi một căn nhà có khả năng có cấu trúc sự khác nhau và độ chịu lực sự khác nhau. Nắm vững được mức khoản tiền phải trả cho trong tiến trình thi công Tiền bạc là một điều trọng yếu ảnh hưởng trực tiếp đến tiến trình nâng cấp và làm việc của nhà ống. Giả sử căn nhà của bạn đã bị hư hại thì bạn nhiều khả năng làm việc tu sửa tuy nhiên nên nhiều chi phí và trái lại. Hãy nhớ về không bỏ phí các vật trang trí trong nhà đã cũ Trong tiến trình sửa nhà ống thì bạn không cần phải bỏ hết những món đồ bên trong đã cũ. Bạn đầy đủ khả năng điều tra từ món đồ giả định nhiều khả năng tái sử dụng. Chuyện này sẽ hỗ trợ chắt chiu được lớn nhất tiền để mua món vật trang trí trong nhà và tiết kiệm kinh phí hơn trong lĩnh vực sửa nhà. Giảm thiểu nhiều nhất việc tháo gỡ công trình Kinh nghiệm sửa nhà ống Nên tránh việc tháo gỡ các công trình kiến trúc đã có sẵn Không chỉ nằm ở việc nâng tầng thì bạn nhiều khả năng quyết định xây thêm cho bản thân một căn gác xép hoặc là xây thêm tum. Tiến trình nâng cấp này sẽ không tác động đến công trình kiến trúc mà có không lãng phí được nhiều tiền. Bạn nên giảm thiểu nhiều nhất việc tháo gỡ giả sử không cần phải có. Kinh nghiệm sửa các gian phòng trong căn nhà ống của bạn đối với không căn phòng khách Phòng khách là địa điểm trọng yếu lúc sửa nhà bạn cần để mắt tới chỗ này. Trong tình huống phòng khách bị không đủ ánh sáng và bị nhỏ hẹp thì nên làm có tiến triển và tạo được một nơi chốn thông thoáng hơn. Tôn tạo nhà để cam kết khoảng không được thông thoáng và gọn gàng vệ sinh nhất Tôn tạo nhà để bảo đảm khoảng không được thông thoáng và gọn gàng vệ sinh nhất Thay vì dùng tường gạch thì bạn khả dụng các vách ngăn bằng kính để giành được ánh sáng nhiều nhất cho gian phòng. đừng quen dùng những gam màu dịu dàng và sáng tươi. Tiếp theo quyết định dùng bên trong hợp với gian phòng khách. Các món vật trang trí trong nhà này nên bảo đảm sao cho gian phòng có diện tích hơn đối chiếu với thực tiễn và đừng tham cực kỳ nhiều đồ. đối với khoảng không của phòng ngủ Một trong nhiều chổ đứng kế tiếp mà bạn nên dõi theo đó thực sự là khoảng không bên trong của buồng ngủ. đây là địa điểm mà bạn làm việc thư giãn và dễ chịu để cam kết sự tách mình và là sự thảnh thơi nhất cho bản thân. Bởi thế màu sơn mà bạn chọn lựa đừng là gam màu nóng hoặc là quá sẫm. điều đó sẽ ảnh hưởng khá lớn đến tinh thần và giấc ngủ đối với phòng thủ sinh Mọi khoảng không của căn nhà đều nhiều khả năng sửa sang cam kết hợp với sau một thời gian sinh sống Mọi khoảng không của căn nhà đều có khả năng sửa sang cam kết hợp với sau một thời gian sinh sống Tự vệ sinh đồng thời là chổ đứng mà bạn những việc cần làm việc sửa sang và tu sửa. Các nhà wc và nhà tắm thường sẽ hay bị thấm và bị dột mất nên tính thẩm mỹ. Thời điểm này cần làm việc xử lí bước ngăn thấm lại cho căn nhà của bạn. Bạn đầy đủ khả năng thực hành việc làm mới bằng giải pháp lắp thêm bồn tắm hoặc là dùng bồn tắm đứng. Không căn phòng bếp Bình thường các căn bếp của nhà ống thường khá chật hẹp và có rất nhiều đồ dùng. Vì vậy lúc làm việc tân trang thì phải làm thế nào cho khoảng không này trở thành tiện lợi hơn trong tiến trình đun nấu và tối giản diện tích. Bạn đầy đủ khả năng quyết định việc đặt đảo bếp để tại giữa căn bếp để thuận lợi hơn trong tiến trình đun nấu. Hơn nữa nên sơn tường bếp màu sáng tươi và nền nã để hỗ trợ khoảng không trở thành thênh thang hơn. Bên trong đương đại là tổ chức có kinh nghiệm nhiều năm trong ngành sửa nhà. Cập nhật ngay để được nhân sự của bọn tôi tham vấn và thông báo chi phí xây dựng bên trong và thông báo chi phí bên trong cụ thể nhé.
MB-230 Prüfungsvorbereitung, MB-230 Prüfungsfragen
【it-pruefungen.ch】----Prüfungsvorbereitung auf die originale Microsoft Microsoft 365 Identity and Services MB-230 Prüfungsfragen und Antworten MB-230 Prüfungsfragen Microsoft 365 Identity and Services wurde über die Ursachen der innovativen Assessment Schulungsunterlagen am Microsoft-Standort bewältigt. Darüber hinaus ist es ziemlich erstaunlich, wie viele Microsoft-Experten zu den MB-230 Schulungsunterlagen-PDF-Fragen-Bewertungs Schulungsunterlagen neigen. Aufgrund der Ankündigung von Microsoft MB-230 Exam Schulungsunterlagen hat es das Konto aller MB-230 Microsoft 365 Identity and Services Behörden auf der ganzen Welt erworben. Microsoft Prüfungsfragen MB-230 Prüfungsunterlagen Info zu dieser MB-230 Prüfungsvorbereitung Prüfungsnummer:MB-230 Prüfungsname:Microsoft Dynamics 365 for Customer Service Anzahl:201 Prüfungsfragen mit Lösungen Einige Leute möchten das MB-230 Schulungsunterlagen PDF auswählen, um ein höheres Niveau in der modernen Welt zu erreichen, und es ist wirklich ein fabelhaftes Zeichen. Organisationsausrüstung IREB CPRE FL Schulungsunterlagen PDF ist zu einem wesentlichen Teil unseres Lebens geworden. 1 Besonderes muss das MB-230 Microsoft 365 Identity and Services Schulungsunterlagen PDF auswählen, um mit dem sich schnell bewegenden Universum Schritt zu halten. Holen Sie sich maximal aktuelle MB-230 Brain Schulungsunterlagen von www.it-pruefungen.ch Für fast alle, die sich zusammensetzen, um die MB-230 Prüfungs Schulungsunterlagen abzulegen, sollten Sie an dieser Stelle unbedingt die MB-230-PDF Schulungsunterlagen auf www.it-pruefungen.ch finden. Die meisten aktuellen MB-230 Schulungsunterlagen-PDF, die mit den MB-230-PDF-Fragen geliefert wurden, sind alle erstellt und von den Microsoft-Profis bestätigt worden. Diese Fragen zu MB-230 Microsoft 365 Identity and Services können ebenfalls im PDF-Design und -Stil abgerufen werden. Sie werden MB-230-PDF-Brain-Dump-Anfragen aus einem anderen Bereich erreichen, in den Sie es schaffen möchten. Wenn Sie Ihre Microsoft Schulungsunterlagen PDF testen möchten, ist MB-230 PDF Schulungsunterlagen zweifellos das ideale Gerät für die Probe, um die MB-230 Prüfung Microsoft 365 Identity and Services Schulungsunterlagen PDF zu erhalten. Diese MB-230-PDF Schulungsunterlagen gehören zu den perfektesten Strukturen im Original Schulungsunterlagen-PDF von IREB CPRE FL, das eine der vollen Schwingungen auf dem authentischen MB-230 Prüfungsunterlagen von Microsoft 365 Identity and Services bietet. Sie können diese MB-230 PDF zum Selbstbewertungsgerät für Ihre eigene Zustimmung in den MB-230 Original-Unterlagen verwenden.