TechAtHeart
5,000+ Views

4 Common Threats in Mobile Banking

Many of you are using or are thinking of using bank mobile apps. Like everything else with technology these days, there are always threats to privacy. Here are the 4 common threats you can face when using mobile banking apps 1. Stolen Smartphones If your phone is stolen or lost, all your data on your phone can be in danger. Yikes! 2. Phishing Fake third party sites could pose as legitimate ones and look very similar...leading you to providing all our information directly to third parties. 3. Malware If there is malware unknowingly installed onto your device, it can leak sensitive information or even control your device. 4. Fraud This is a big one. You might get fake emails with links that could lead your account or phone to be attacked. How can you prevent these threats? 1. Use a mobile security app 2. Avoid unsecured and unauthenticated wifi 3. Download apps only from trusted sources Read more about Mobile Security in this article: http://blog.laptopmag.com/top-mobile-banking-security-tips/
3 Comments
Suggested
Recent
I get paranoid using mobile banking. I do like that you can deposit checks, though!
I never deposit checks.. what do you do with the check? I'd rather hand it to the bank and let them put it into my account. however, I do love the ability to pay off credit card bills. I would be terrified if I didn't have that ability. I always pay off the day after I spend anything. its the first thing I do in the morning is pay off the previous days debt.
@csgeek me too. It's very convenient. as long as you are cautious, it should be fine :)
Cards you may also be interested in
2021/January Latest Braindump2go 156-915.80 Exam Dumps and 156-915.80 Exam Questions(Q542-Q562)
QUESTION 542 Where do you find the migrate tool for upgrading? A.Download from Gaia web portal or use migrate tool from the folder install ISO image linux \upgrade_tools B.Download fromGaia web portal or find in target server folder $FWDIR/bin/upgrade_tools C.Download the latest version from Check Point Support Center or find in target server folder $FWDIR/ bin/upgrade_tools Answer: B QUESTION 543 Choose the correct syntax to add a new host named "emailserver1" with IP address 10.50.23.90 using GAiA Management CLI? A.mgmt._cli add host name "myHost12 ip" address 10.50.23.90 B.mgmt._cli add host name ip-address 10.50.23.90 C.mgmt._cli add host "emailserver1" address 10.50.23.90 D.mgmt._cli add host name "emailserver1" ip-address 10.50.23.90 Answer: D QUESTION 544 What is the recommended number of physical network interfaces in a Mobile Access cluster deployment? A.4 Interfaces - an interface leading to the organization, a second interface leading to the internet, a third interface for synchronization, a fourth interface leading to the Security Management Server. B.3 Interfaces - an interface leading to the organization, a second interface leading to the internet, a third interface for synchronization C.1 interface - an interface leading to the organization and the Internet, and configure for synchronization D.2 interfaces - a data interface leading to the organization and the Internet, a second interface for synchronization Answer: B QUESTION 545 What are the main stages of a policy installation? A.Verification & Compilation, Transfer and Commit B.Initiation, Conversion and FWD REXEC C.Verification, Commit, Installation D.Initiation, Conversion and Save Answer: A QUESTION 546 You need to see which hotfixes are installed on your gateway, which command would you use? A.cpinfo –h all B.cpinfo –o hotfix C.cpinfo –l hotfix D.cpinfo –y all Answer: D QUESTION 547 What is the benefit of Manual NAT over Automatic NAT? A.If you create a new Security Policy, the Manual NAT rules will be transferred to this new policy B.There is no benefit since Automatic NAT has in any case higher priority over Manual NAT C.You have the full control about the priority of the NAT rules D.On IPSO and GAIA Gateways, it is handled in stateful manner Answer: C QUESTION 548 Which of the following is a task of the CPD process? A.Invoke and monitor critical processes and attempts to restart them if they fail B.Transfers messages between Firewall processes C.Log forwarding D.Responsible for processing most traffic on a security gateway Answer: B QUESTION 549 You are asked to check the status of several user-mode processes on the management server and gateway. Which of the following processes can only be seen on a Management Server? A.fwd B.fwm C.cpd D.cpwd Answer: B QUESTION 550 What are the blades of Threat Prevention? A.IPS, QoS, AntiVirus, AntiBot, Threat Emulation/Extraction B.DLP, AntiVirus, QoS, AntiBot, Threat Emulation/Extraction C.IPS, AntiVirus, AntiBot D.IPS, AntiVirus, AntiBot, Threat Emulation/Extraction Answer: D QUESTION 551 Which one of the following is NOT a configurable Compliance Regulation? A.GLBA B.CJIS C.SOCI D.NCIPA Answer: C QUESTION 552 Which statements below are CORRECT regarding Threat Prevention profiles in SmartConsole? A.You can assign only one profile per gateway and a profile can be assigned to one rule Only. B.You can assign multiple profiles per gateway and a profile can be assigned to one rule only. C.You can assign multiple profiles per gateway and a profile can be assigned to one or more rules. D.You can assign only one profile pre gateway and a profile can be assigned to one or more rules. Answer: C QUESTION 553 Which process handles connections from SmartConsole R80? A.fwd B.cpmd C.cpm D.cpd Answer: C QUESTION 554 John is using Management HA. Which Smartcenter should be connected to for marking changes? A.secondary Smartcenter B.active SmartConsole C.connect virtual IP of Smartcenter HA D.Primary Log Server Answer: B QUESTION 555 In R80, where do you manage your Mobile Access Policy? A.Access Control Policy B.Through the Mobile Console C.Shared Gateways Policy D.From the Dedicated Mobility Tab Answer: A QUESTION 556 What is the command to check the status of Check Point processes? A.top B.cptop C.cphaprob list D.cpwd_admin list Answer: D QUESTION 557 After verifying that API Server is not running, how can you start the API Server? A.Run command "set api start" in CLISH mode B.Run command "mgmt._cli set api start" in Expert mode C.Run command "mgmt. api start" in CLISH mode D.Run command "api start" in Expert mode Answer: D QUESTION 558 When running a query on your logs, to find records for user Toni with machine IP of 10.0.4.210 but exclude her tablet IP of 10.0.4.76, which of the following query syntax would you use? A.Toni? AND 10.0.4.210 NOT 10.0.4.76 B.To** AND 10.0.4.210 NOT 10.0.4.76 C.Ton* AND 10.0.4.210 NOT 10.0.4.75 D."Toni" AND 10.0.4.210 NOT 10.0.4.76 Answer: B QUESTION 559 Check Point recommends configuring Disk Space Management parameters from Dashboard to delete old log entries when available disk space is less than or equal to _______. A.30% B.40% C.20% D.15% Answer: D QUESTION 560 In which formats can Threat Emulation forensics reports be viewed in? A.TXT, XML and CSV B.PDF and TXT C.PDF, HTML, and XML D.PDF and HTML Answer: D QUESTION 561 With MTA (Mail Transfer Agent) enabled the gateways manages SMTP traffic and holds external email with potentially malicious attachments. What is required in order to enable MTA (Mail Transfer Agent) functionality in the Security Gateway? A.Threat Cloud Intelligence B.Threat Prevention Software Blade Package C.Endpoint Total Protection D.Traffic on port 25 Answer: B QUESTION 562 In what way are SSL VPN and IPSec VPN different? A.SSL VPN is using HTTPS in addition to IKE, whereas IPSec VPN is clientless B.SSL VPN adds and extra VPN header to the packet, IPsec VPN does not C.IPsec VPN does not support two factor authentication, SSL VPN does support this D.IPsec VPN uses an additional virtual adapter; SSL VPN uses the client network adapter only Answer: D 2021 Latest Braindump2go 156-915.80 PDF and 156-915.80 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1OnPXrdxunkJ6UnZwY6bxX1oLGiQQ50mf?usp=sharing
Kualitas Organisasi Lembaga Penjamin Simpanan (LPS)
Perbankan merupakan salah satu komponen yang sangat penting dalam perekonomian nasional demi menjaga keseimbangan kemajuan dan kesatuan ekonomi nasional. Stabilitas industri perbankan sangat mempengaruhi stabilitas perekonomian secara keseluruhan. Sejak terjadinya krisis moneter yang terjadi pada tahun 1998 di Indonesia, perbankan mendapatkan kencaman dari pemerintah karena aksi koporasi yang menarik semua keuangan dalam negeri. Hal ini membuat setiap orang yang ingin menaruh uangnya di bank khawatir akan keamanan dan keuntungannya. Oleh karena itu pemerintah membuat sebuah undang-undang yang mengatur tentang pengamanan uang nasabah di perbankan, organisasi ini disebut LPS atau Lembaga Penjamin Simpanan. Tugas dari organisasi ini ialah mengawasi setiap uang nasabah yang di simpan dalam bank, sehingga jika terjadi sesuatu hal terhadap uang nasabah pemerintah bisa pertanggung jawabkan. Organisasi ini juga memiliki suatu visi yaitu menjadi lembaga terdepan, tepercaya, dan diakui di tingkat nasional dan internasional dalam menjamin simpanan nasabah dalam melaksanakan resolusi bank untuk mendorong dan memelihara stabilitas sistem keuangan. Sedangkan misi LPS yaitu melaksanakan penanganan krisis melalui restrukturisasi bank yang efektif dan efisien dan berperan aktif dalam mendorong dan memelihara stabilitas sistem keuangan nasional. Nilai-nilai Lembaga Penjamin Simpanan (LPS) meliputi : 1. Integrity yaitu berkata jujur, bertindak independen sesuai dengan kode etik, dan selalu mengedepankan kepentingan lembaga; 2. Collaboration yaitu mengedepankan kerjasama dan saling mendukung dengan sikap terbuka dan prasangka baik, saling percaya dan menghargai untuk mencapai tujuan lembaga; 3. Accountable yaitu berani bertanggung jawab atas segala tindakan atau keputusan yang diambil, sesuai kebijakan/peraturan yang berlaku, dengan mempertimbangkan risiko; 4. Respect yaitu menghargai, menghormati, dan memiliki kepedulian terhadap orang lain dengan dilandasi sikap empati, sopan dan tulus tanpa pamrih; dan 5. Excellence yaitu mengupayakan hasil terbaik dengan cara menetapkan standar tinggi, melakukan pengembangan berkelanjutan dan inovasi. Tugas Lembaga Penjamin Simpanan (LPS) meliputi : - Merumuskan dan menetapkan kebijakan pelaksanaan penjaminan simpanan. Melaksanakan penjaminan simpanan. - Merumuskan dan menetapkan kebijakan dalam rangka turut aktif memelihara stabilitas sistem perbankan. - Merumuskan, menetapkan, dan melaksanakan kebijakan penyelesaian Bank Gagal yang tidak berdampak sistemik. - Melaksanakan penanganan Bank Gagal yang berdampak sistemik. Itulah beberapa hal yang bisa anda ketahui mengenai Lembaga Penjamin Simpanan (LPS) secara ringkas. Perlu anda ketahui, jika terjadi sesuatu terhadap bank di mana anda menyimpan uang didalamnya dan masih masuk dalam nilai simpanan yang dijamin LPS, maka nasabah bisa melakukan klaim kepada lembaga tersebut. Hal ini karena bagi nasabah yang merasa dirugikan, dapat mengajukan keberatan LPS yang didukung dengan bukti nyata dan jelas, serta melakukan upaya hukum melalui pengadilan. Sehingga lembaga ini menjamin simpanan seluruh bank konvensional dan bank syariah di wilayah Republik Indonesia, baik Bank Umum maupun Bank Perkreditan Rakyat (BPR) yang ada untuk saat ini.
Must Know Aspects About Quick Short Term Loans
​Quick Short Term Loans are instant finances available on the internet for people who are looking for emergency cash. The loans are designed to handle any unexpected expenses you encounter with. These loans are sanctioned in small amounts with the flexibility to repay in easy installments over the chosen tenure. These loans work on different terms when compared to traditional loans so, one should be aware of a few important factors about these loans before availing one. The loans online are sanctioned to give relief to your short-term financial needs. However, here are a few interesting and important factors to read out before you avail of the loan. Interest Rates The loans online are sanctioned immediately without the need for pledging security. Only your repayment capacity and creditworthiness are considered as an eligibility criterion, the lender sanctions the loan at comparatively higher interest rates. The longer the loan tenure is higher the interest outgo. You should choose the loan tenure balancing interest rates and also your repayment comforts. Reason For Availing Of Loans These Quick Short Term Loans availed at loansbuddy.com.au are not a go just because they are easy to avail. You should have a strong and valid cause behind availing of these loans because they are charged at high-interest rates. These loans are meant to pay unexpected expenses in a month. Spending them for luxury may put you in the debt trap and it may impact your credit score negatively. Hidden Fees You encounter many lenders that offer instant loans online. Don’t ever fall for the prices at the display. There may be hidden charges included. The repayment bills may surprise you at the end. It is always advised to read the terms and conditions with the lender before availing of the loan.
Medical Loans- Get Instant Loans For Medical Bills
It is a good sign that everyone is allocating a decent share of income towards medical insurance. In any unforeseen medical emergency, these insurance turn to be survivors. They cover a good share of your medical expenses, sometimes in full and sometimes a part of it. It all depends on the type of insurance you have with the medical provider. The problem arises when you ought to pay part of the medical bills by cash. Instant Approval The lender online sanctions the loan on the same day to meet any of your medical emergencies if you are found eligible for the loan. You will get the loan approved irrespective of any medical emergency. Once the loan is deposited into your account, you can pay for any of the medical expenses without obstruction from the lender. Unsecured Loan The loans online can be approved without the need for pledging any security. As the loans are collateral-free, they will be the right choice for your medical needs. You need not risk any of your assets to get the loan. The loan will be approved in no time while you have full control over your assets. Handle Uncovered Expenses Not every insurance policy will cover all the health problems you encounter in life. Few medical needs, like dental problems and cosmetic surgeries, are covered by none of the insurance providers. When you have such medical needs in life and insufficient funds in the account, you can apply for these Medical Loans. You can get the loan amount up to $5000 depends on your eligibility, and it can be repaid in easy installments over a period of the year. You can choose the repayment tenure as per your budgetary constraints.
How Millionaires Are fleeing Coronavirus
Personal doctors, secluded homes, small yachts, private planes, separate hospital reception rooms and monthly supplies of food, medicines and medical equipment. This is how the richest Americans are preparing for the coronavirus epidemic, says The New York Times. The new coronavirus doesn't know nationality or social boundaries. This, however, does not mean that there are no social boundaries. The local Apotheke workers state that generally, the richest Americans behave themselves very modestly, however, on the background of this sphere of the global pandemic, caused by coronavirus it seems that their behavior is also changed. Standing in the long queues they try to employ their influence and status to buy masks out of the queue. They buy the most expensive masks and add that they can afford to spend their cash. Apart from buying the most expensive masks and bypassing queues, the wealthiest Americans are increasingly using private planes, avoiding coughing neighbors behind their backs. But where can those who are not going to sit all summer in a secluded house in the woods by the Canadian border fly? As The New York Times has learned, many rich people are not ready to give up summer holidays and simply change plans, refusing to travel to Italy and renting small yachts in the Mediterranean Sea for a long time. "It 's perfectly rational," Jennifer Saya, president of B & B Yacht Charter, tells me, "Your family remains a small isolated space. You get out of the car, go to the VIP terminal, board a private plane, arrive at a small airport, from where you get straight to the yacht. All this time you are not in contact with people. " Some went even further. Ben Stein, director of New York 's Sollis Clinic, said one of his clients set up an isolated room at his home with a separate ventilation system, supplies of medication and medical equipment needed to treat coronavirus. She also did not forget about food supplies. https://shinyloans.com/
Cửa cuốn nhanh tốc độ cao
Cửa cuốn tốc độ cao hay còn gọi là cửa cuốn nhanh ( High Speed Door ) là hệ cửa được lắp đặt tại các vị trí cửa ra vào, các khoang thông nhà máy, xưởng sản xuất, cửa kho lạnh, cửa cuốn tốc độ cao ngoài những tính năng cơ bản của cửa thông thường như làm kín, ngăn bụi, ngăn lạnh, ngăn gió mạnh, ngăn tạp vật lạ xâm nhập vào không gian mục đích, đặc biệt là tuân thủ các tiêu chuẩn HACCP. Ưu điểm của cửa cuốn nhanh tốc độ cao Cửa cuốn nhanh pvc Maviflex sản xuất tại Pháp là loại cửa cuốn hiện đại tiên tiến nhất hiện nay đạt tiêu chuẩn Châu Âu với nhiều ưu điểm vượt trội với các loại cửa cuốn thông thường như: Tốc độ đóng mở nhanh ổn định, ít gây tiếng ồn do sử dụng thanh dẫn hướng làm bằng chất dẻo polyester, tiết kiệm điện năng. Nhiều model phù hợp với nhu cầu của khách hàng, kiểu dáng hiện đại. Nhanh chóng dễ dàng lắp đặt và tháo dỡ. Hệ thống điều khiển an toàn chống kẹt màn cửa, an toàn cho người, xe nâng khi làm việc. Màn cửa sử dụng vải cao cấp hiệu Ferrari – Thụy Sỹ được cấu tạo bằng sợi tổng hợp polyester, bề mặt phủ lớp nhựa PVC có tác dụng chống giãn nở,ngăn ẩm và ngăn bụi, chịu được tia UV, nấm mốc, muối. Với nhà máy lắp ráp đặt tại Việt Nam cung cấp cho thị trường Châu Á, phụ tùng thay thế của sản phẩm luôn có sẵn và đáp ứng một cách nhanh nhất mọi yêu cầu của khách hàng. Dịch vụ bảo hành bảo trì 24/7 với đội ngũ nhân viên kỹ thuật chuyên nghiệp và lành nghề luôn luôn sẵn sàng phục vụ quý khách hàng khi có sự cố xảy ra. THÔNG SỐ KỸ THUẬT CỬA CUỐN NHANH PVC : Thiết kế theo yêu cầu :2m – 6mTốc độ đóng mở :0.5m/s – 1,0m/s ( theo tiêu chuẩn Châu Âu tốc độ đóng mở quá nhanh ảnh hưởng độ bền cửa )Chất liệu :vải sơi cao cấp nhập khẩu Thụy Sĩ cấu tạo bằng sợi tổng hợp Polyester bề mặt phủ nhựa PVCMàu sắc :Trắng, xanh, đỏ, vàng, bạc…Môi trường sử dụng:-30ºС đến +40ºСMotor :380V/50Hz/3 phaseOption đóng/mở :rada, vòng cảm biến nền , remote, dây giật.. ỨNG DỤNG CỬA ĐÓNG MỞ NHANH Cửa cuốn nhanh PVC Maviflex (High Speed Door) được thiết kế có rất nhiều ưu điểm như: tốc độ đóng hoặc mở cửa nhanh, ngăn bụi bẩn, ngăn tiếng ồn, giảm thất thoát hơi lạnh,… Với những cải tiến về mặt kỹ thuật, cấu trúc hoạt động bền bỉ có tốc độ vận hành nhanh, cửa cuốn đóng mở nhanh sẽ được ứng dụng ở những không gian sau : Xưởng sản xuất. Kho lạnh, kho dược phẩm. Nhà máy sản xuất công nghiệp, những nơi có mật độ lưu thông nhiều. Khu vực cần đáp ứng các yêu cầu đặc biệt như tiêu chuẩn HACCP. Khu vực cửa xưởng, cửa kho chứa, khu vực sản xuất có lưu lượng giao thông qua lại cao. Nhà máy chế biến thực phẩm, đồ uống hoặc các khu vực sản xuất, lưu trữ sản phẩm y tế, phòng sạch. Trong ngành công nghiệp sản xuất, dịch vụ kho bãi lưu chuyển hàng hóa nhu cầu di chuyển qua lại giữa các khu vực trong nhà máy, kho bãi nhiều. Người ta thường sử dụng các cửa cuốn nhanh để thuận tiện cho việc đóng mở cửa nhanh, tự động nhằm tiết kiệm thời gian và không gián đoạn công việc, tránh thất thoát nhiệt, tăng năng suất lao động, Việc lắp đặt cửa cuốn đóng mở nhanh tốc độ cao giúp ngăn cách giữa các khu vực làm việc riêng biệt còn có tác dụng ngăn tiếng ồn, bụi bẩn, côn trùng. thất thoát hơi lạnh. Cửa cuốn đóng mở nhanh dễ dàng lắp đặt, nhẹ, nhiều màu sắc, dễ vệ sinh và tính thẩm mỹ cao, dễ dàng tháo rời di chuyển nhanh và sử dụng lại khi cần. CÁC LOẠI CỬA CUỐN NHANH PVC DO HƯNG TRÍ CUNG CẤP 1.Cửa cuốn tốc độ cao Mavione – Cửa cuốn tốc độ cao Mavione là sự lựa chọn tối ưu cho giải pháp tiết kiệm năng lượng, ngăn bụi, tiếng ồn, ngăn không khí lạnh, ứng dụng cho các nhà máy thực phẩm, siêu thị. – Cửa cuốn tốc độ cao Mavione được cải tiến để phù hợp với các kích thước cửa từ 3.000mm trở xuống, tiết kiệm chi phí hơn. Thông số kỹ thuật : Đạt tiêu chuẩn an toàn của Châu Âu EN 13241-1. Vận tốc mở : 1 m/s – Vận tốc đóng: 0.5m/s Cửa tự động mở lên khi gặp chướng ngại vật ( người, xe, hàng hóa ). Khung cửa bằng sắt sơn tĩnh điện hoặc bằng inox 304. Cạnh đáy màn mềm dẻo Màn cửa bằng polyester đáp ứng yêu cầu về khả năng chống cháy theo tiêu chuẩn M2 ( NFP92.507 ) Thiết kế hộp điều khiển mới, có thể kết hợp lắp gọn gàng trong khung cửa. 2.Cửa cuốn tốc độ cao Maviroll Lắp đặt bên trong siêu thị, kho công nghiệp, nhà máy chế biến thực phẩm, xưởng sản xuất . Thông số kỹ thuật : Màn cửa 1 lớp, thanh cản gió được làm bằng nhựa composite. Khung thép mạ kẽm. Nguyên tắc hoạt động: theo dạng trục cuốn. Nhiệt độ sử dụng: +3°C ÷ +40°C Công suất : 0.55 Kw. Chỉ số bảo vệ : IP 55 Motor 2 tốc độ, lắp trong hộp trên đỉnh cửa. Vận tốc đóng – mở cửa: 0.5 – 1m/s Độ dày của màn cửa: 0.7 mm. Chịu được tia UV và chống nấm mốc. Không chứa chất độc hại. Màu sắc khung và màn đa dạng. Độ cách âm : 16dB A. Kích thước sử dụng tối đa: 4.000 W x 4.000 H (mm) 3.Cửa cuốn tốc độ cao Mavipass Cửa cuốn tốc độ cao dạng gấp Mavipass do Hưng Trí độc quyền phân phối sử dụng cho nhà xưởng. Ứng dụng : – Dùng cho các kho và nhà xưởng và phòng sạch. – Có thể lắp đặt ngoài trời, chịu được sức gió và tác động khắc nghiệt của môi trường trong và ngoài nhà xưởng. Thông số kỹ thuật : Nhiệt độ sử dụng: -10°C ÷ +50°C Motor 2 tốc độ Công suất; 1HP -> 2HP Chỉ số bảo vệ : IP 55 Vận tốc đóng – mở cửa: 0.5 – 1m/s (Tiêu chuẩn EN 12543) Độ dày của màn cửa: 1 lớp màn 0.7mm hoặc 2 lớp màn ( tùy theo thiết kế ) Chịu được tia UV và chống nấm mốc Không chứa chất độc hại Màu sắc khung và màn đa dạng Sức gió chịu đựng: cấp 4 (146km/h) -> cấp 5 Kích thước sử dụng tối đa: 6.000 W x 6.000 H (mm) Ngoài ra, Hưng Trí còn cung cấp loại cửa cuốn tốc độ cao sử dụng được cho kho lạnh âm sâu. 4.Cửa cuốn tốc độ cao Mavicold. Ứng dụng : Cửa cuốn nhanh dạng gấp Mavicold dùng cho kho lạnh âm, lắp đặt được bên trong lẫn bên ngoài phòng lạnh với nhiệt độ hoạt động ổn định trong khoảng -30 độ C đến +40 độ C Thông số kỹ thuật : Màn cửa 3 lớp, có lớp cách nhiệt nhôm nằm giữa, thanh cản gió được làm bằng nhựa composite. Khung cửa được gắn điện trở sưởi tránh bám đá. Nguyên tắc hoạt động: theo dạng gấp với 04 dây đai an toàn (02 dây chính và 02 dây phụ) . Nhiệt độ sử dụng -30°C ÷ +40°C. Công suất : 0.75 Kw. Chỉ số bảo vệ : IP 55. Motor 2 tốc độ, lắp trong hộp trên đỉnh cửa nằm bên phải hướng từ mặt trước cửa, hoạt động trong môi trường đến -30°C . Vận tốc đóng – mở cửa: 0.5 – 1m/s. Độ dày của màn cửa: 2 lớp màn và 1 lớp cách nhiệt. Chịu được nhiệt độ âm và ẩm độ. Hiệu suất cách nhiệt:U=2W/m2/°C. Có độ bền cao khi bị va chạm. Giảm truyền âm thanh và cộng hưởng,hoạt động dạng gấp làm ,khung cửa được gắn điện trở sưởi giảm thiểu đá bám trên màn. Màu sắc khung và màn đa dạng. Kích thước sử dụng tối đa: 4.000 W x 4.000 H (mm) Mọi chi tiết về cửa cuốn nhanh bạn có thể trực tiếp liện hệ với chúng tôi! Công Ty Cổ Phần Công Nghiệp Lạnh Hưng Trí 51 Trần Phú, Phường 4, Quận 5, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh Email: ngominhtuan1210@gmail.com, nm_tuan@hungtri.com Fanpage: công ty Hưng Trí Mobile/Zalo: 0905.222.504 ( Mr -Tuấn ) – Phòng Kinh Doanh