Destinynot190
1,000+ Views

curiosity

I am curious to know why people hate. I mean you being born was your fate. You didn't choose your color or shape. Born into this world as any other, us humans are truly sister and brother. So much in common but so confused. Many people feeling so used and abused. Reality check! we have so much to lose. We need to learn all the signs and clues. Love each other before our time is due.
3 Comments
Suggested
Recent
I totally agree: I feel like this has a rhythm to it because of the really strong rhyme pattern
@greggr, lol, I grew up hearing rap all around me. I would say you may be right.
I feel like this is written in a way that would suit modern rap hooks, don't you think? @Destinynot190
Cards you may also be interested in
Must-Have Stationery Items for Every Student
Stationeries are love! Whether it is sketch pens, sheets, tapes, or markers, these items are irresistible. Stationery items are always popular and in trend, with hundreds and thousands of options out there. Building a stationery collection for ourselves is nothing less than a big achievement. Well, if you are someone who is just getting into building a great stationery collection for yourself, you are at the right place. Here I鈥檓 going to list down few essentials that will help you start with your amazing collection. Pens Well, this is something too obvious. How on earth are you supposed to do anything without a pen!? There are a variety of pens for different purposes. Make sure you get them according to your needs and preferences. Some people are just ball-pens type people but my preference is always gel pens. I found them quite flowy and smooth to write. Always stock up on your favorite pens in case you run out of the one in your hand. Notebooks I don鈥檛 think you can ever have too many notebooks. We tend to run out of notebooks every now and then as students. There are various types of notebooks as well according to various needs and requirements. Get them according to your preferences. If you are a school student, you would need one for each subject. But if you are a college student, you can easily go for a six-subject spiral notebook. It will be a space saver and you鈥檒l never regret buying it. Organizer/Planner We all are super busy and dealing with a hectic lifestyle. So, a planner comes in handy to keep track of everything and to make sure that we do not miss out on any important task or event. We can prepare a to-do list and be more organized and stress-free. It also feels very rewarding to tick mark all the checkboxes of your to-do list once we are done with it. This accomplishment is very satisfying. There are various types of planners available in the market. If you wish to buy one online, you can always visit TrueGether, which is an alternative to Shopify. You will get all the best prices and discounts on all products. Make sure to check it out! Highlighters Now, this is another exciting essential in the stationery category. We need highlighters to highlight the text, obviously! There are many important points that pop up while reading a book or notes which are quite important for us to retain in our memory. Highlighters do this job. Also, they add that little zap of colors to your dull and plain book. I am a regular user of highlighters as they help me differentiate and divide my work into different categories. This makes my work more efficient. Sticky Notes These come in handy when you don鈥檛 want to haul out your notebook or start a fresh page for just one tiny thing. Also, this tiny thing can鈥檛 be ignored as it is important. In such cases, you can use sticky notes and scribble whatever you need to on them. You can paste it on the top of your page or at any space in between. Other important items would include permanent markers, tapes, a pencil pouch, and some sketch pens. These are some basic items but you can always upgrade and look for more. You鈥檒l find a whole lot of stuff out there. Hope you found this article informative and interesting!
Winter Wear Essentials Every Indian Girl Must Have
In this blog, I鈥檓 going to be talking about winter essentials. These are the things that you must have in your wardrobe and especially if you鈥檙e planning on redoing your wardrobe or adding a few new pieces. You might want to find things to add to your wardrobe that make it chicer and more fashionable. All the things I鈥檒l be listing down are super comfortable and warm. They鈥檒l keep you fuzzy and cozy so you don鈥檛 have to worry about feeling cold but at the same time, you鈥檒l also look super fashionable. So, without further ado, let鈥檚 get started. 路 Turtlenecks We all used to hate turtlenecks during our childhoods! But as we were growing up, somewhere we found our love for turtlenecks back again. The best thing about these is that you can pair these with anything so whether you want to pair them with a skirt, trouser, or jeans, these go with almost everything. I would recommend having one black and one white at least and then you can play around with other colors as well. You can find various vibrant options from Shopify alternatives. 路 Plaid Skirts A plaid skirt goes with everything. With a trench coat on top, it looks so good and gives European vibes. So, if you like wearing something like that, a plaid skirt is a must-have. Even if you buy a skirt that鈥檚 a little above your knees, you can wear it with stockings and it鈥檒l still keep you warm so you don鈥檛 have to worry about feeling cold. There are very fashionable ways to wear skirts in winter. It flatters your body very well, especially if you are a pear-shaped body type. So, this is something you should definitely think about. 路 Knit Sweaters Everyone has sweaters, if not from the market, then definitely through our moms who have been knitting these beautiful sweaters for us for the longest time. You can wear this casually of course but you can also wear this in a lot of very glamorous ways. I have seen people wear these with pendants and with chokers as well. You can buy knit sweaters in a variety of colors and feel fabulous! 路 Winter Shrugs Something very similar to knit sweaters is knit shrugs and these are also super warm. The best thing is that these are open from the front so you can wear something very glamorous inside and that will be visible too. Whenever I buy shrugs, I make sure I buy at least one or two sizes above my actual size because I like the oversized feel of it. But this totally depends on you. 路 Trench Coats Trench coats are basically very long coats that I think everybody should have in their wardrobe. This again gives a very European and classy feel and a very vintage vibe as well. It would also be a good idea to wear this with a muffler or a scarf and overall, the outfit would look very warm. This would just completely bind the outfit together. Make sure the fit of the trench coat falls perfectly on your body. You don鈥檛 want something very loose and obviously, you don鈥檛 want something very tight. Well, that鈥檚 about it. Those were my winter essentials for every girl. These are the things you should be having in your wardrobe for winter. I hope you enjoyed reading it and found it useful as well.
霐办姢頃 氪勳潉 旮半嫟毽┌ 鞚诫姅 毂
Editor Comment 旖旊雮19 鞐寣搿 鞛儩攴茧鞕 頃欔祼 氚 鞚茧秬 瓿店车旮瓣磤 韽愳噭電 氍茧 瓴疥赴 旃泊 霌 靷殞 鞝氤鞐 雭检箻電斅犾榿頄レ澊 靸侂嫻頃橂嫟. 牍勲嫧 鞖半Μ雮橂澕毵岇澊 鞎勲媽 靹戈硠鞝侅澑 氍胳牅搿 頇曥偘霅橁碃 鞛堧姅 臧鞖措嵃, 頃橂Υ鞐嗢澊 歆戩棎毵 鞛堧姅 鞁滉皠鞚 氍搓赴霠ロ晿瓴 電愱淮歆電 鞖旍鞚措嫟. 頃橃毵 靷瀸霌 韹堨棎靹 氩楈柎雮 鞓る’鞚 雮橂鞚 鞁滉皠鞚 頄レ湢頃橂姅 瓴. 鞚措姅 牍诫菇頃 霃勳嫭 靻 氙胳劯毹检毳 瓯缝柎雮挫雼箤, '順检瀽'霛茧姅 靸堧鞖 臧旃橂ゼ 氚滉铂頃橁矊 霅 靾橂弰 鞛堧嫟. 攴鸽熂鞐愲弰 氍挫棁鞚 頃橂┌ 氤措偞鞎 頃犾 氇ゴ瓴犽嫟氅, <靹犽嵃鞚 霛检澊鞏>鞚 於旍矞頃橂姅 鞓來檾 頃 韼胳潉 氤搓卑雮 順轨潃 鞓る灉毵岇棎 毂 頃 甓岇潉 霌り碃 觳滌矞頌 頋橂煬臧電 鞁滉皠鞚 鞓鞙茧 電愱淮氤措姅 瓴冹潃 鞏措枿旯. 鞚措歆臧 臧霌濏暅 鞁滊寑鞐 韰嶌姢韸鸽ゼ 鞚疥碃 毹鸽靻嶌棎 攴鸽牑氤措姅 瓴冸弰 靸夒嫟毳 韯. 雮犽 攵堨晥臧愳澊 瓿犾“霅橂姅 霑岇棎 鞁嫚鞚 鞎堨爼鞚 彀眷晞欷 毂呺摛鞚 靻岅皽頃滊嫟. 頃橂(牍Μ 氇摖 靷儨臧 鞎堨爼霅橁碃, 霐办姢頃 氪勳潉 毵烄澊頃橁父 氚旊澕氅. <鞖半Μ臧 鞚 霃勳嫓鞚 欤检澑瓿奠潃 鞎勲嫄歆霛茧弰> "氙胳墣毽办潣 氤勳潉 氚涭潃 霠堨姢韱犽瀾鞚 氍茧 頉岆キ頃橁矤歆毵 攴 霃勳嫓鞐愳劀 臧鞛 欷戩殧頃 鞛レ唽電 鞎勲嫄 瓴冹澊雼." <毵り卑歆 B>鞚 11雲 彀 霛检澊頂勳姢韮鞚 鞐愲敂韯 氚曥艾鞖╈澊 霃勳嫓鞕 霃勳嫓鞚胳潣 靷鹅棎 雽頃 鞊 鞐愳劯鞚. 鞙犽獏頃橃 鞎婌潃 霃欕劋 鞁濍嫻鞐愳劀 霃勳嫓鞚鸽摛鞚 甏彀绊晿瓿, 靻岇渼 頌欖澊霛 攵堧Μ電 鞚勳搿滌檧 靹膘垬 鞚茧寑毳 觳错棙頃橂┌ 順勳嫓雽鞚 頋愲鞐 雽頃 瓿犾鞍頃滊嫟. 靾犾垹 鞚巾瀳電 鞛戧皜鞚 氍胳泊. 鞝侂嫻頌 牍勱磤鞝侅澊氅挫劀 鞚 霃勳嫓鞚 鞎堩寧鞚 韮愲弲頃橂姅 攴鸽姅 頇旊牑頃橁碃 靹鸽牗霅橃 氇豁暅 霃勳嫓 瓿酬吵鞚 鞚挫暭旮半ゼ 雼挫晞雰堧嫟. 牍勲 鞖半Μ臧 鞚 霃勳嫓鞚 欤检澑瓿奠潃 鞎勲嫄歆霛茧弰, 鞝侅柎霃 鞚 毂呾潣 欤检澑瓿奠澊霛茧姅 瓴冹澊 攴戈皜 毵愴晿電 氚. <攴 瓴毟鞚 鞚检<鞚> "鞝電 鞝 鞚胳儩鞚 鞚措爣瓴 霅 瓯半澕電 靸濌皝鞚 氇豁枅瓯半摖鞖." 鞓皷 靷棸鞚 臧歆 靷瀸霌れ潣 旃橃湢 瓿店皠 順疙厰 鞀ろ啢頃橃毎鞀. 鞝毵堧嫟鞚 氍胳牅毳 鞎堦碃 順疙厰鞚 彀倦姅 鞚措摛鞚 鞚挫暭旮半ゼ 雼挫潃 毂呾潃 鞎勳澕霝滊摐鞚胳澊 臧鞛 靷瀾頃橂姅 鞛戧皜 鈥橂⿺鞚措笇 牍堨箻鈥欔皜 韮瓿 頉 氚滍憸霅 毵堨毵 鞛戫拡鞚措嫟. 鞝滉皝旮 靷棸鞚 歆雼 靷瀸霌れ潣 鞎勳< 韽夒矓頃橁碃霃 韸闺硠頃 鞚检<鞚. 靷鹅潉 瓴╇牑頃橁碃 鞙勲頃橂姅 攴鸽摛鞚 鞀ろ啝毽姅 靷頃 鞚 瓴毟瓿 彀 鞛 鞏挫毟毽半嫟. 霐半溁頃澊 電愱淮歆電 氍胳泊霃 臧愳爼鞐 順胳唽頃橂摨 鞝堨爤頃橃霃 鞎婌毵, 鞛旍灁頌 氇戈臣 毵堨潓鞚 雲轨棳欤茧┌ 頄夒车頃 鞁滉皠鞚 靹犾偓頃滊嫭旯. <牍 瓿犽ゴ霌 靷搓碃 鞁峨嫟> "雼轨嫚鞚 臧鞛 膦嬱晞頃橂姅 牍奠潃 氍挫棁鞚戈皜鞖?" 鞝滊鞚 氤挫瀽毵堨瀽 鞚届柎鞎缄矤雼る姅 靸濌皝鞚 霌れ棃雼る┐, 鞎勲 牍奠潉 膦嬱晞頃橂姅 靷瀸鞚 攵勲獏頃橂嫟. 鞁濍沟鞚 臧鞛 膦嬱晞頃橂姅 鞛戧皜電 鞖办棸頌 霌れ柎臧 牍奠鞐愳劀 瓿犽ジ 牍 頃橂倶 順轨潃 膦嬱晞頃橂姅 瓿踌棎靹 牍 鞜侂皹鞚 臧歆瓿 瓿犽ゼ 霑岇潣 靹る牁鞙茧, 鞚检儊鞐愳劀 毵堨<頃橂姅 臧愳爼瓿 靾滉皠霌れ潉 8臧滌潣 牍奠溂搿 雮橂垊鞏 鞚挫暭旮绊暅雼. 瓯办敖頃橃霃 韸闺硠頃橃霃 鞎婌潃 鞓る姌鞚检霛茧弰 攴 靻嶌棎 雼搓复 鞛戧碃 攴鞐毚 頄夒车. 靷唽頃 歆堧鞚挫毵 氍挫姩 牍奠潉 鞝滌澕 膦嬱晞頃橂儛電 氍检潓鞚 臧毵岉瀳 霌れ棳雼る炒氅, 鞏措姁靸 '牍 瓿犽ゴ霌 靷挫晞氤缄箤'霛茧姅 臧氤嶊碃 氇半瀾頃 雼れ鞚 頃橁矊 霅滊嫟. 瓿犾唽頃 旮攴毵岉伡鞚措倶 靻岇頌 電愱淮歆電 頃橂(毳 靹犾偓頃橂姅 毂. <毵濌皜歆 雽搿 甏滌爱鞛栰晞鞖> "鞓來檾 <雲疙寘頌> 毵堨毵 鞛ル┐鞐 鞚措煱 雽靷皜 雮橃槰雼. " 鞓堨垹鞚 靷瀸鞚 鞙勲頃橂姅 瓴. 毂呾潉 韼检箻瓿, 鞚岇晠鞚 霌j碃, 鞓來檾毳 氤措姅 霌 頌橂摛 霑 毵堨潓鞚 鞏措(毵岇牳 欤茧┌ 鞙勳晥鞚 霃检<電 瓴冸摛鞚 鞛堧姅臧. 鞚 毂呾潃 雸勱蛋臧鞐愱矊 鞙勲臧 霅橃棃雿 鞛戫拡鞚 靻岅皽頃橂┌, 頃粯 雮挫澕鞚 霕 氩勴叏雮橁皜氅 膦嬯矤雼り碃 毵愴暅雼. 頌橂摖 鞁滉皠鞐 霃勳泙鞚 欤检棃雿 毂呹臣 鞚岇晠, 鞓來檾鞕 攴胳棎 鞏巾瀸 鞐愴敿靻岆摐毳 毵愴晿電 25氇呾潣 鞛戧皜. 鞓る姌霃 鞛 氇 霌滊姅 靸堧步鞚措澕氅 霐半溁頃 頃 毵堧敂毳 瓯措劋電 鞚 毂呾潉 韼检硱氤措姅 瓴冹潃 鞏措枿旯. 鞝毵堧嫟 鞛愳嫚鞚 雼灅欷 鞛戫拡霌れ潉 靷错幋氤措┐ 瓴瓣淡 鞛愳嫚鞐愱矊 昙 毵炿姅 鞚挫暭旮半ゼ 彀眷潉 靾橂弰 鞛堨潉 韰岆媹. <韽芳頃 氪 臁胳潓鞚 霒犽弻鞎勲澕> "杲冴皜耄檧 臧欖澊 攵霌滊煬鞖 瓿犾枒鞚挫潣 韯胳棎 瓿犾毚 氪勳潣 棣欐埃(頄リ赴)臧 鞏措Μ鞖半弰雼" 鞁滌澑瓿 頇旉皜鞚 靾舶鞚 頃粯 電愲倓 靾 鞛堧姅 鞐措憪 臧滌潣 雼 鞁滍檾歆 鞁滊Μ歃 欷 3鞗. 氪勱赴鞖挫澊 旮办臧滊ゼ 韼措姅 瓿勳爤, 攴鞀ろ儉敫 旃挫湢氤(Gustave Caillebotte)鞚 攴鸽瓿 鞙る彊欤检潣 鈥橂磩鈥欖潉 鞁滌瀾鞙茧 頃 毂呾潃 氚膘劃, 鞝曥鞖, 旯靻岇洈 霌 1鞚茧秬韯 31鞚缄箤歆 19氇呾潣 鞁滌澑鞚 頃橂( 頃 韼 鞁滌檧 氇呿檾毳 雼挫晞雰堧嫟. 鞎勲雼れ毚 鞛戫拡鞚 氍茧 毵堨潓鞚 鞝毽宽晿瓴 毵岆摐電 鞁滉皜 膦嬱晞 歆ъ潃 甑爤鞐愲弰 韼橃澊歆毵堧嫟 鞓る灅 毹鸽瓴 霅橂姅 鞁滌.聽霐办姢頃 氚旊瀸瓿 氪 雮挫潓鞚 氍混柎 雮橃槫電 鞁滊ゼ 鞚诫嫟 氤措┐ 鞏措姁靸 靹る爤瓿 韽芳頃 氪勳澊 彀眷晞鞓摨 頃橁赴霃. <鞓る姌, 雮挫澕, 氇爤 鞝曤弰鞚 靷> "毵庫潃 鞚措摛鞚 鞛愳嫚鞚 靷鹅潉 攵堩枆頃 霌 鞐赴氅 歆雮鸽嫟." 頃 甓岇潉 韺愲Г頃橂┐ 靾橃澋鞚 氚橃澊 韺愲Г鞗愳棎瓴 鞝滉车霃 頇堧Μ鞀る摛鞚 鞛愴櫆鞚 霃曤姅 鞛§ <牍呾澊鞀>. 鞓堨垹臧毳 昕堦靖雿 攴戈皜 雲胳垯鞛愲秬韯 韺愲Г鞗愳溂搿 靷挫晞臧旮瓣箤歆, 頃橂(霃 靿澊 鞓堨浮頃 靾 鞐嗠姅 鞛戧皜 鞛勳儊觳犾潣 靷鹅潉 韴皶頃橃毵 臧勳爤頃 毵堨潓鞙茧 雼挫晞雰堧嫟. 鞛愳嫚鞚 鞀敂鞚 雼措嫶頌 氚旊澕氤措┌ 臧勲獏頃橁矊 靹滌垹頃 氍胳灔霌れ潃 霃欖爼鞚 氚旊澕旮半炒雼, 鈥橅暅 靷瀸鈥欖溂搿滌劀 攴胳潣 歆勳啍頃 鞚挫暭旮半ゼ 霌る牑欷雼. 氍挫嫭旖 歆雮橃硱氩勲Π 鞓る姌鞚 雸勱蛋臧鞐愱矏 旮办爜 臧欖潃 頃橂(鞚 靾橂弰. 鞚胳儩鞚 順勳灛 歆勴枆順曥澊霛缄碃 毵愴晿電 攴胳矘霟 頄夒车瓿 攵堩枆鞚 鞛愳嫚鞚 韮濎棎 雼牑鞛堧嫟電 瓴冹潉 鞚缄龚鞗岇雼. 雿 鞛愳劯頃 雮挫毄鞚 <鞎勳澊歃堧Г瓯办> 毵來伂鞐愳劀
C峄璦 h脿ng hoa t瓢啤i 9x - 膼i峄噉 hoa t瓢啤i online, giao hoa t瓢啤i si锚u t峄慶 t岷 TPHCM
C峄璦 h脿ng hoa t瓢啤i 9x lu么n cam k岷縯 膽岷穞 ch岷 l瓢峄g hoa lu么n t瓢啤i m峄沬 l锚n h脿ng 膽岷 giao cho kh谩ch. C谩c m岷玼 hoa lu么n 膽瓢峄 c岷痬 膽峄 s峄 l瓢峄g v脿 gi峄憂g ki峄僽 d谩ng tr锚n website nh岷 c贸 th峄. B岷 c岷 m峄檛 b贸 hoa ch煤c m峄玭g sinh nh岷璽 ng瓢峄漣 y锚u hay m峄檛 k峄 hoa m峄玭g khai tr瓢啤ng 膽峄慽 t谩c? V峄沬 Hoa t瓢啤i 9x, b岷 ch峄 c岷 n贸i r玫 y锚u c岷 c峄 m矛nh, ph岷 c貌n l岷 c峄 膽峄 ch煤ng t么i lo, t峄 h峄 tr峄 t瓢 v岷 ch峄峮 m岷玼, g峄 媒 n峄檌 dung b膬ng r么n, thi峄噋 m峄玭g cho t峄沬 膽贸ng g贸i, v岷璶 chuy峄僴 an to脿n t峄沬 n啤i ng瓢峄漣 nh岷璶. Top 5 d峄媍h v峄 膽i峄噉 hoa online t岷 c峄璦 h脿ng hoa t瓢啤i 9x T岷 c峄璦 h脿ng hoa t瓢啤i c峄 ch煤ng t么i c贸 膽岷 膽峄 d峄媍h v峄 膽岷穞 hoa online, qu媒 kh谩ch h脿ng ho脿n to脿n y锚n t芒m, sau 膽芒y xin m峄漣 tham kh岷: Top 1 ch铆nh l脿 hoa tang l峄. Ch煤ng t么i chuy锚n cung c岷 hoa tang l峄, hoa chia bu峄搉, l岷祅g hoa vi岷縩g 膽谩m tang v峄沬 gi谩 c峄眂 k峄 r岷, c贸 膽岷縩 999+ m岷玼 hoa tang l峄 m峄沬 nh岷 n膬m 2021, qu媒 kh谩ch c贸 th峄 tham kh岷 v脿 ch峄峮 l峄盿 tho岷 m谩i Top 2 ch铆nh l脿 hoa khai tr瓢啤ng. Ch煤ng t么i l脿 膽峄慽 t谩c tin c岷瓂 c峄 nhi峄乽 c峄璦 h脿ng, doanh nghi锚p kh峄焛 nghi峄噋. Ch煤ng t么i chuy锚n cung c岷 nh峄痭g l岷祅g hoa khai tr瓢啤ng h峄搉g ph谩t mang nhi峄乽 may m岷痭 cho kinh doanh. Top 3 l脿 hoa sinh nh岷璽. V峄沬 mong mu峄憂 mang 膽岷縩 ni峄乵 vui v脿 h岷h ph煤c cho ng瓢峄漣 nh岷璶 hoa, ch煤ng t么i chuy锚n ch峄峮 nh峄痭g lo岷 hoa 膽岷穋 bi峄噒 膽峄 g峄璱 t岷穘g 膽岷縩 ng瓢峄漣 nh岷璶 trong ng脿y sinh nh岷璽 v峄沬 媒 ngh末a tuy峄噒 v峄漣. Top 4 ch铆nh l脿 hoa t矛nh y锚u. M峄檛 b贸 hoa t矛nh y锚u t岷 c峄璦 h脿ng hoa t瓢啤i 9x s岷 gi煤p b岷 bi峄僽 l峄 膽岷 膽峄 媒 ngh末a cho m峄檛 n峄痑 c峄 m矛nh. H茫y 膽岷縩 c峄璦 h脿ng hoa t瓢啤i 9x 膽峄 c岷 nh岷璶 r玫 nh峄痭g 999+ m岷玼 hoa t矛nh y锚u tuy峄噒 v峄沬 nh岷 nh茅 ! Top 5 l脿 lan h峄 膽i峄噋. Hoa lan h峄 膽i峄噋 t岷 shop hoa t瓢啤i 9x c峄 ch煤ng t么i, cam k岷縯 nh峄痭g hoa lan qu媒 hi峄僲 v脿 c贸 gi谩 tr峄, qu媒 kh谩ch s岷 c岷 nh岷璶 r玫 t峄玭g chi ti岷縯 c峄 t峄玭g nh谩nh hoa lan tuy峄噒 v峄漣, t瓢啤i m峄沬. V脿 c貌n nhi峄乽 d峄媍h v峄 kh谩c n峄痑, qu媒 kh谩ch h茫y li锚n h峄 cho ch煤ng t么i qua Hotline: 0799.060.996 - 0385.060.996 膽峄 nh岷璶 膽瓢峄 s峄 t瓢 v岷 t峄 ch铆nh nh芒n vi锚n c峄 c峄璦 h脿ng hoa t瓢啤i ch煤ng t么i. ----------------------------------Video c峄璦 h脿ng hoa t瓢啤i 9x Qua nh峄痭g chia s岷 tr锚n 膽芒y t峄 shop Hoa T瓢啤i 9x, c贸 l岷 c谩c b岷 膽茫 c贸 c芒u tr岷 l峄漣 cho v岷 膽峄 N锚n mua hoa t瓢啤i gi谩 r岷 峄 膽芒u t岷 TPHCM? Hoa T瓢啤i 9x 鈥 M峄檛 c峄璦 h脿ng b谩n hoa t瓢啤i chuy锚n cung c岷 hoa 膽岷筽 cho m峄峣 nhu c岷, ho脿n c岷h kh谩c nhau. C谩c b岷 h茫y li锚n h峄 膽峄 膽瓢峄 t瓢 v岷 chi ti岷縯 h啤n m峄梚 khi c贸 nhu c岷 nh茅!
[June-2021]Braindump2go New SK0-004 PDF and VCE Dumps Free Share(Q850-Q875)
QUESTION 850 A server technician is setting up replication for a database server. The technician is designing a server that is fully redundant and highly available. Which of the following replication strategies should be used? A.Mirroring B.Log shipping C.Disk-to-disk D.Server-to-server Answer: A QUESTION 851 A file server on the network stores sensitive data for multiple departments in the company. A systems administrator has been instructed to ensure only data stored by the accounting department is encrypted. Which of the following solutions should the systems administrator implement to encrypt this data in the MOST efficient manner? A.Disk-level encryption B.File-level encryption C.Data transfer encryption D.User-initiated encryption Answer: B QUESTION 852 A virtual desktop user is in the process of saving a file when the UPS connected to the VM host server fails and the server powers off. After replacing the failed UPS, the user reports that the file did not save recent changes. Which of the following storage issues MOST likely caused this? A.Cache battery failure B.Improper disk partition C.Insufficient space D.Storage array rebuild Answer: A QUESTION 853 A server technician is replacing hard disk drives in a server. The server currently has 136GB SAS drives configured with a RAID 0 solution and is using approximately 90GB of its maximum storage capacity. Given this scenario, management would like the technician to replace the hard drives, utilize a "mirroring" RAID configuration, and support 20% growth in space annually for the next five years. Which of the following statements BEST supports these goals? A.Procure two 250GB SAS drives and configure RAID 1. B.Procure two 250GB SATA drives and configure RAID 1. C.Procure two 500GB SAS drives and configure RAID 0. D.Procure two 500GB SATA drives and configure RAID 0. Answer: A QUESTION 854 Corporate policy requires data replication to continue even if the servers, which are being protected, crash. Which of the following replication methods fulfills this requirement? A.Storage array replication B.VM replication C.Email server database replication D.Database log shipping Answer: A QUESTION 855 An administrator is attempting to install a 64-bit OS on a VM that is hosted by a server known to have 64- bit CPUs. However, the new VM will not boot properly. Which of the following is MOST likely the problem? A.The server is not a Type 1 hypervisor. B.The server is not a Type 2 hypervisor. C.The server does not have AMD-V or Intel VT switched on. D.The server does not have hybrid server capability turned on. Answer: C QUESTION 856 A server technician is attempting to find a server in the datacenter and only has the server's name. The technician does not have access to log in to the server and does not know where the server is located. Which of the following items would be MOST useful to inventory to aid in future server identification? (Choose two.) A.Server make B.Server model C.Server IP address D.Server serial number E.Server asset tag Answer: DE QUESTION 857 An administrator receives an alert of a failed hardware component in a virtualization host running critical services. Which of the following should the administrator perform BEFORE replacing the failed component? A.Migrate all VMs to another host before replacing the failed component. B.Shut down all VMs on the host before replacing the failed component. C.Reboot all VMs on the host before replacing the failed component. D.Suspend all VMs on the host before replacing the failed component. Answer: B QUESTION 858 A server technician is reviewing a list of WWNs within a SAN storage array before provisioning additional LUNs to VMs. The purpose is to ensure only specific HBAs will have access to a particular LUN. Which of the following BEST describes the technician's purpose? A.Direct access bridging B.LUN zoning C.LUN masking D.NIC teaming Answer: C QUESTION 859 One of the servers in the datacenter shuts down multiple times a day. The technician has to physically go to the server and boot it up by pressing the power button. Which of the following are MOST likely causing the problem? (Choose two.) A.Overheating B.Processor failure C.I/O failure D.Power supply failure E.Incorrect boot sequence Answer: AD QUESTION 860 An administrator is planning for the deployment of a new database. The database will be 100GB at inception and is expected to grow by 50% every year. Management wants the administrator to plan for the database to be in service for a maximum of five years. Which of the following is the MINIMUM amount of disk space that will meet these requirements? A.400GB B.600GB C.800GB D.1TB Answer: C QUESTION 861 A technician is troubleshooting an issue with communication to another server at a remote location. Which of the following tools should the technician use to help troubleshoot the traffic to and from the server? A.Net use B.Nslookup C.Port scanner D.Sniffer Answer: A QUESTION 862 Users at a remote site have reported that a regularly used server is inaccessible. The systems administrator knows users at another site also use the same server, so the administrator contacts them to see if the same issue is occurring. Which of the following troubleshooting steps is this an example of? A.Establish a plan to resolve the issue. B.Establish a theory of probable cause. C.Establish the scope of the issue. D.Test the theory of probable cause. Answer: C QUESTION 863 A server administrator is selecting hardware for a new backup server. Disk capacity is the most important requirement for the server. Which of the following drive interface types BEST meets this need? A.USB B.SATA C.SCSI D.FC Answer: B QUESTION 864 An administrator is sizing the CPU requirements of a new application. The application requires 12 guest VMs to run concurrently on the host. If each guest requires 500MHz of CPU and the server has two sockets, which of the following CPUs will ensure there are sufficient host CPU resources for this application? A.1.6GHz CPU B.2.0GHz CPU C.2.5GHz CPU D.3.2GHz CPU Answer: D QUESTION 865 An administrator is adding NAS-based storage to a server. Which of the following strategies will allow users to see BEST performance with this new NAS storage? A.Connect server to NAS storage using two redundant HBAs. B.Connect server to NAS storage using two redundant SCSI controllers. C.Connect server to NAS storage using two teamed 1 Gb NICs. D.Connect server to NAS storage using two redundant fabric switches. Answer: C QUESTION 866 A server administrator is installing a 64-bit OS on a server hardware and receives the following error message: Processor architecture not supported. Which of the following architectures is causing this error? A.ARM B.x64 C.x86 D.SPARC E.Alpha Answer: C QUESTION 867 Users at a company cannot log into a server. An administrator reboots the server with liveCD and executes a df 鈥揾 command. The following is returned: Which of the following should be done NEXT? A.Reformat the boot partition. B.Compress or delete log files. C.Reconfigure the server with a larger primary partition. D.Ask users to clean out their home directories from another server. Answer: B QUESTION 868 An administrator is wiring some Cat 5 cable into a serial cable. Which of the following wiring types should the administrator use? A.Rollover B.Crossover C.EIA 568A on both ends D.Straight-through Answer: A QUESTION 869 A server technician installs a new CPU and heat sink in a server and reconnects all of the cables. After powering on the server, the technician discovers the server is now overheating. The technician ensures the fans in the server are all operating properly. Which of the following power and cooling components is the next MOST likely cause of the temperature issues? A.The server is missing a fan shroud. B.The power supply voltage is incorrect. C.The thermal dissipation of the heat sink is insufficient. D.The power consumption of the CPU is too high. Answer: A QUESTION 870 A technician created a job on a backup server to back up the new email server. After a few days, the technician notices the email server logs are not cleaning up after the backups are completed. Which of the following actions can the technician take to correct this issue? A.Delete the logs before the backups. B.Acquire an application programming interface for backup software. C.Back up the server to a network location. D.Stop email services, and then perform a backup. Answer: B QUESTION 871 A server has a disk array controller with battery-backed cache. Which of the following will MOST likely happen if the server loses power? A.Information in cache will be written to disk once the server regains power, assuming the battery has a charge. B.All information in cache is lost, even if the battery has a change. C.The battery will supply power to the disk array in the event of a power failure, and cache will not be written to disk. D.Information in cache will be transferred to firmware, and no information will be lost. Answer: A QUESTION 872 A server administrator is assigning an internally routable IPv6 unique local address to servers in a datacenter. Which of the following network addresses should the administrator assign to a server? A.10.40.251.33 B.192.168.0.10 C.2901:4868:4800::8844 D.fd00:1348:4ef0:1ab9::1fd4 Answer: C QUESTION 873 The systems administrator received an alert that one of the servers went offline. The systems administrator logged on remotely to the machine using the IPMI connection and noticed the following message upon boot up: No logical volumes present. Press F1 to continue. Which of the following is the BEST step for the systems administrator to take to resolve the issue? A.Check the array controller to see if the disks are visible. B.Verify the array controller to determine if it is seen by the BIOS. C.Enter the BIOS and enable the disk. D.Resume the server reboot by pressing F1. Answer: D QUESTION 874 A system is having disk performance issues, and the administrator wants to upgrade the storage system. Which of the following would provide the fastest and MOST reliable storage? A.SSD with SAS B.SSD with SATA C.Magnetic with SAS D.Magnetic with SATA Answer: A QUESTION 875 A server administrator is gathering full datacenter inventory of all the server hardware to submit to the IT manager for next year's budget for a technology refresh project. Which of the following life-cycle management stages is this? A.Procurement B.Usage C.Disposal D.End-of-life Answer: D 2021 Latest Braindump2go SK0-004 PDF and SK0-004 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNUnJPWUVGcEVLREk?usp=sharing
khadmaty
禺丿賲丕鬲賷聽鈥撀犡ж顿 丕毓賱丕賳賰 賲噩丕賳丕 https://khadmatys.com/ 卮乇賰丞 賳賯賱 毓賮卮 亘丕賱賲丿賷賳丞 丕賱賲賳賵乇丞聽: 卮乇賰丞聽賳賯賱 毓賮卮 亘丕賱賲丿賷賳丞 丕賱賲賳賵乇丞聽賴賷 丕賮囟賱 賵丕乇禺氐 卮乇賰丕鬲 賳賯賱 丕賱毓賮卮 賵賳賯賱 丕賱丕孬丕孬 亘丕賱賲丿賷賳丞 丕賱賲賳賵乇丞 丨賷孬 丕賳 丕賱卮乇賰丞 鬲賯丿賲 丕賮囟賱 禺丿賲丕鬲 賳賯賱 丕賱毓賮卮 賵賳賯賱 丕賱丕孬丕孬 亘丕賱賲丿賷賳丞 丕賱賲賳賵乇丞 賵聽卮乇賰丞 賳賯賱 丕孬丕孬 亘丕賱賲丿賷賳丞 丕賱賲賳賵乇丞 卮乇賰丞 睾爻賷賱 禺夭丕賳丕鬲 亘丕賱賲丿賷賳丞 丕賱賲賳賵乇丞聽: 丕賮囟賱 卮乇賰丞聽睾爻賷賱 禺夭丕賳丕鬲 亘丕賱賲丿賷賳丞 丕賱賲賳賵乇丞聽賵丕賮囟賱聽卮乇賰丞 鬲賳馗賷賮 禺夭丕賳丕鬲 亘丕賱賲丿賷賳丞 丕賱賲賳賵乇丞聽賵丕乇禺氐聽卮乇賰丞 毓夭賱 禺夭丕賳丕鬲 亘丕賱賲丿賷賳丞 丕賱賲賳賵乇丞聽賵丕乇禺氐 卮乇賰丞 鬲毓賯賷賲 禺夭丕賳丕鬲 亘丕賱賲丿賷賳丞 丕賱賲賳賵乇丞 賵聽鬲賳馗賷賮 禺夭丕賳丕鬲 亘丕賱賲丿賷賳丞 丕賱賲賳賵乇丞聽. 卮乇賰丞 睾爻賷賱 賰賳亘 亘丕賱賲丿賷賳丞 丕賱賲賳賵乇丞聽: 卮乇賰丞聽睾爻賷賱 賰賳亘 亘丕賱賲丿賷賳丞 丕賱賲賳賵乇丞聽賵卮乇賰丞 鬲賳馗賷賮 賰賳亘 亘丕賱賲丿賷賳丞 丕賱賲賳賵乇丞聽鬲賯丿賲 丕賮囟賱 禺丿賲丕鬲 睾爻賷賱 丕賱賰賳亘 賵睾爻賷賱 丕賱爻噩丕丿 賵睾爻賷賱 丕賱賲噩丕賱爻 賵鬲賳馗賷賮 丕賱賰賳亘 賵鬲賳馗賷賮 丕賱爻噩丕丿 賵鬲賳馗賷賮 丕賱賲噩丕賱爻 賵睾爻賷賱 丕賱賲丿丕乇爻 賵鬲賳馗賷賮 賰賳亘 亘丕賱賲丿賷賳丞 丕賱賲賳賵乇丞聽. 卮乇賰丞 賲賰丕賮丨丞 丨卮乇丕鬲 亘丕賱賲丿賷賳丞 丕賱賲賳賵乇丞聽: 丕賮囟賱 卮乇賰丞 賲賰丕賮丨丞 丨卮乇丕鬲 亘丕賱賲丿賷賳丞 丕賱賲賳賵乇丞 賵丕賮囟賱聽卮乇賰丞 乇卮 丨卮乇丕鬲 亘丕賱賲丿賷賳丞 丕賱賲賳賵乇丞聽賵丕乇禺氐聽卮乇賰丞 乇卮 賲亘賷丿丕鬲 亘丕賱賲丿賷賳丞 丕賱賲賳賵乇丞聽賵乇卮 賲賰丕賮丨丞 丕賱丨卮乇丕鬲 亘丕賱賲丿賷賳丞 丕賱賲賳賵乇丞 賵聽賲賰丕賮丨丞 丨卮乇丕鬲 亘丕賱賲丿賷賳丞 丕賱賲賳賵乇丞聽. 卮乇賰丞 鬲賳馗賷賮 賲賰賷賮丕鬲 亘丕賱賲丿賷賳丞 丕賱賲賳賵乇丞聽: 丕賮囟賱 卮乇賰丞聽鬲賳馗賷賮 賲賰賷賮丕鬲 亘丕賱賲丿賷賳丞 丕賱賲賳賵乇丞聽賵丕乇禺氐聽卮乇賰丞 氐賷丕賳丞 賲賰賷賮丕鬲 亘丕賱賲丿賷賳丞 丕賱賲賳賵乇丞聽賵卮乇賰丞 鬲乇賰賷亘 賲賰賷賮丕鬲 亘丕賱賲丿賷賳丞 賵睾爻賷賱 賲賰賷賮丕鬲 亘丕賱賲丿賷賳丞 賵卮乇賰丞 賳馗丕賮丞 賲賰賷賮丕鬲 亘丕賱賲丿賷賳丞 . 卮乇賰丞 賲賰丕賮丨丞 丨卮乇丕鬲 亘丕賱丿賲丕賲聽: 丕賮囟賱 卮乇賰丞聽賲賰丕賮丨丞 丨卮乇丕鬲 亘丕賱丿賲丕賲聽賵丕賮囟賱聽卮乇賰丞 乇卮 丨卮乇丕鬲 亘丕賱丿賲丕賲聽賵丕乇禺氐 卮乇賰丞 乇卮 賲亘賷丿丕鬲 亘丕賱丿賲丕賲 賵乇卮 賲賰丕賮丨丞 丕賱丨卮乇丕鬲 亘丕賱丿賲丕賲 賵丕賱禺亘乇 賵丕賱賯胤賷賮 賵丕賱馗賴乇丕賳 卮乇賰丞 賳賯賱 毓賮卮 亘丕賱丿賲丕賲聽賵聽卮乇賰丞 賳賯賱 毓賮卮 亘丕賱噩亘賷賱聽賵卮乇賰丞 賳賯賱 毓賮卮 亘丕賱禺亘乇 賵卮乇賰丞 賳賯賱 毓賮卮 亘丕賱丕丨爻丕亍 賵卮乇賰丞 賳賯賱 毓賮卮 亘丕賱賯胤賷賮 賵卮乇賰丞 賳賯賱 毓賮卮 亘丕賱馗賴乇丕賳 賵賳賯賱 毓賮卮 亘丕賱丿賲丕賲聽賵 噩賲賷毓 丕賳丨丕亍 丕賱賲賲賱賰丞 賵噩賲賷毓 丕賳丨丕亍 丕賱賲賳胤賯丞 丕賱卮乇賯賷丞 卮乇賰丞 睾爻賷賱 賰賳亘 亘丕賱丿賲丕賲: 卮乇賰丞 睾爻賷賱 賰賳亘 亘丕賱丿賲丕賲 賵卮乇賰丞 鬲賳馗賷賮 賰賳亘 亘丕賱丿賲丕賲 鬲賯丿賲 丕賮囟賱 禺丿賲丕鬲 睾爻賷賱 丕賱賰賳亘 賵睾爻賷賱 丕賱爻噩丕丿 賵睾爻賷賱 丕賱賲噩丕賱爻 賵鬲賳馗賷賮 丕賱賰賳亘 賵鬲賳馗賷賮 丕賱爻噩丕丿 賵鬲賳馗賷賮 丕賱賲噩丕賱爻 賵睾爻賷賱 丕賱賲丿丕乇爻 亘丕賱丿賲丕賲 賵丕賱賲賳胤賯丞 丕賱卮乇賯賷丞 卮乇賰丞 鬲賳馗賷賮 賰賳亘 亘丕賱丿賲丕賲: 卮乇賰丞 鬲賳馗賷賮 賰賳亘 亘丕賱丿賲丕賲 賵卮乇賰丞 睾爻賷賱 賰賳亘 亘丕賱丿賲丕賲 鬲賯丿賲 丕賮囟賱 禺丿賲丕鬲 睾爻賷賱 丕賱賰賳亘 賵睾爻賷賱 丕賱爻噩丕丿 賵睾爻賷賱 丕賱賲噩丕賱爻 賵鬲賳馗賷賮 丕賱賰賳亘 賵鬲賳馗賷賮 丕賱爻噩丕丿 賵鬲賳馗賷賮 丕賱賲噩丕賱爻 賵睾爻賷賱 丕賱賲丿丕乇爻 亘丕賱丿賲丕賲 賵丕賱賲賳胤賯丞 丕賱卮乇賯賷丞 卮乇賰丞 賳賯賱 毓賮卮 亘丕賱禺亘乇聽: 卮乇賰丞 賳賯賱 毓賮卮 亘丕賱禺亘乇 賵卮乇賰丞 賳賯賱 毓賮卮 亘丕賱賯胤賷賮 賵卮乇賰丞 賳賯賱 毓賮卮 亘丕賱馗賴乇丕賳聽賵卮乇賰丞 賳賯賱 毓賮卮 亘丕賱丕丨爻丕亍 賵卮乇賰丞 賳賯賱 毓賮卮 亘丕賱丿賲丕賲 賵 賳賯賱 毓賮卮 亘丕賱馗賴乇丕賳 賵賳賯賱 毓賮卮 亘噩賲賷毓 丕賳丨丕亍 丕賱賲賲賱賰丞 賵噩賲賷毓 丕賳丨丕亍 丕賱賲賳胤賯丞 丕賱卮乇賯賷丞
How to Improve Your Writing Skills Complete Guide - 2021
Ideas, strategies, recommendations, etc., there are many ways to work on writing skills. But still, most of the students struggle with essay writing and other writing assignments because of the lack of good writing skills. A reliable 'write my essay service is the solution to all of your writing problems. However, if you want to work on your writing skills, these tips are for you. Know the value of good writing Remind yourself that writing is a way of learning, not an end in itself. It helps you develop ideas, work on different themes, and develop creative thinking. Writing without a specific purpose in mind won鈥檛 take you anywhere. Therefore before you start writing anything, identify the purpose of your writing. Once you know the purpose of your writing, you will have a concrete idea of what you need to write and how you need to write. Regularly work on small assignments There is a famous proverb 鈥減ractice makes a man perfect,鈥 and this proverb is a simple key to success. If you want to be successful at learning any skill, you need to practice it on a regular basis. Work on small assignments every day to get yourself at a good pace. Get guidance from your teachers Teachers are always available to help you and guide you on how to produce good assignments. Therefore, you should take advantage of having your teachers around. Get their assistance and guidance to improve your writing skills. Read different literature work and analyze the writing Reading helps you develop unique and different ideas. Therefore, make sure you read enough literature and analyze how the writer has used the writing tactics. Accept that writing is hard Well, it is a known fact that writing is a hard, complicated, and messy task. And if you know and accept this fact, you won鈥檛 be disappointed with your pace and progress. No matter how much effort you put into your work, it is very difficult to match the professional writing. That is why many 'write my essay for me' services are available to help students. Stress clarity and specificity You might believe that jargon and inflated language create a good piece of writing, but that is not the case. The more abstract and clear language you use in your wiring, the more clear message you can provide through your work. The reader should be able to understand what you are saying by reading your work. They don鈥檛 have to google the words to find their meaning so that they can understand what you have said. Work on your grammar knowledge and sentence structure Keep working on grammatical skills. Teachers are not the only ones who notice the grammatical mistakes, but everyone else also does. Work on your writing style to improve the sentence structure. Don鈥檛 be afraid to share your opinion Learn to say your perspective in a way that resembles your audience. If you don鈥檛 know how to effectively craft your opinion, get help from a professional 'write essay for me' service. Use artificial intelligent tools for getting help There are many artificially intelligent tools available to help you keep track of your writings. These tools smartly capture the spelling or grammatical mistakes and highlight them so that you can notice and correct them. Take a short break whenever you get stuck Take short breaks whenever you get stuck and can鈥檛 write anything. Taking a break would help you relax, and with a fresh mind, you can think of different ideas. Encourage yourself to revise your work every time you write something Once you are done writing, make sure you revise it so that you can make sure there is no problem with your writing. Or have someone to read and analyze your work and mention to you the mistakes. Still, if you struggle with the writing assignments, get it done from a essay writing service at reasonable prices. Useful Resources: How to Start Your Research Paper in a few steps - 2021 Guide Simple Steps to Write a Research Paper - 2021 Useful Guide How to Create an Outline for your Research Paper - 2021
Get Your Free Numerology Report
Numerology is a four-thousand-year-old science that will help you find the meaning of your existence, your position in the world, your destiny, and the life you were destined to live. This will allow you to finally have the piece of mind that comes from knowing you're on the correct track. The symbolism of the numbers has a secret significance, and you have no clue how much these numbers can count. Get your free numerology report Numbers can truly guide you toward deeper self-knowledge by revealing hidden patterns and allowing you to make sustainable and good life decisions, as the Old Masters of Occult Knowledge recognized. Having the "inner talents" you need to make the best decisions for your life is more essential than ever in these times of fast change. These abilities rely significantly on self-awareness and acceptance. Exploring these talents can help to activate the mind's most powerful capabilities, such as intuition and compassion, which are among humanity's greatest talents. You can make the greatest decisions for yourself, your family, your community, and eventually for our world when you have the capacity to trust and be in tune with your own Sacred Nature. As your comprehension, self-awareness, and wisdom grow, you will find it much simpler to find answers to the difficulties that you face. It is currently utilized to determine the source of our mental condition, love, job, and eventually everything important in our life. We can predict the future and how events will unfold by understanding the genesis through numbers. The digits 1 through 9, 11, 22, 33, and 44 are used in numerology. We ignore the number zero since it is not thought to have its own vibrations. The bible and other ancient books faithfully represent the mystical meaning of numbers. We'll explore the universe of numbers and the impact they have on us and our lives. Get your free numerology report Numerology enables us to understand the messages of numbers, not only in their quantitative aspect, which is obvious at first glance, but also in their qualitative aspect, in which we recognize that behind each figure vibrates an energy that provides us with valuable psychological and spiritual guidance. Both mathematically and spiritually, numbers have meaning. In its most basic form, numerology is the link between a number and its mystical essence on both an individual and a collective level. The study of the numerical value of the alphabet is also known as numerology. Numerology is based on the concept that the cosmos is a system that can be divided into its basic parts, which are numbers. A numerologist may take many aspects of a person and split them into meaningful numbers using various ways by recognizing that everything in the world is based on numbers. These figures can assist us in better comprehending the world and ourselves as persons. Like many old ideologies, the origins of numerology and how it came to be so essential are a mystery. The first written records of numerology are claimed to have been discovered in Egypt and Babylon. Other ancient evidence may be found in Rome, Greece, China, and Japan. Everything vibrates or resonates at a specific frequency in life. Numbers are no exception since they govern life. When you consider how you would live without numbers, you will immediately conclude that it is impossible. Plant species with a specified number of leaves, flowers with a certain number of petals, and so on are all regulated by numbers.