HappyNews
10,000+ Views

[2015-04-10] Happy News

Hello, I'm a Korean Anchorman.

I hope that my Happy Voice could be helpful for those who want to learn Korean language.
※ If you want to listen daily Happy News, just leave comments. I will tag and you can get notice.


※ I will try to upload Happy News everyday 11 p.m(Korean time).


안녕하세요, 2015년 4월 10일 기분 좋은 소식만 전해드리는 해피 뉴스입니다.

전국 맑고 포근, "벚꽃 놀이 좋아요"…일교차 조심

이번 주말 전국이 맑고 포근해서 벚꽃놀이하기 좋겠습니다.
다만 기온이 오르는 만큼 일교차가 크니까 주의 하세요~

전국 우체통 새 단장…“편지 한통 어떠세요?”

전국의 우체통이 새단장을 합니다.
또 한주의 한번 우체통 청소의 날을 지정한다고 하는데요,
오랜만에 편지 한통 써보는 건 어떨까요?

무디스, 한국 신용등급 전망 '긍정적'으로 상향

무디스가 한국의 국가신용등급 전망을 '안정적'에서 '긍정적'으로 높였습니다.
'긍정적'이라는 것은 24개월 이내에 신용등급을 올릴 가능성이 있다는 뜻입니다.

백혈병 오빠 살린 전화 한 통…경찰들의 나눔이 만든 기적

급하게 백혈구 수혈을 받아야하는 오빠를 위해서 동생이 강남경찰서에 도움을 청했는데요,
대원들이 기꺼이 수혈에 동참해서 오빠를 살렸다고 합니다. 멋집니다.

추신수, 시즌 첫 홈런 폭발…2안타·3타점·2득점

16경기만에 드디어 추신수의 마수걸이 홈런이 터졌습니다!
3점 홈런 1개를 포함해서 2안타 3타점 2득점의 맹활약을 펼쳤습니다!

배우 송선미 엄마 됐다…결혼 9년 만에 득녀

배우 송선미가 결혼 9년 만에 딸을 낳았습니다.
지난 8일에 출산했구요, 현재 안정을 취하고 있다고 합니다.
축하드립니다~
내일은 전해드릴 수 있는 해피 뉴스가 좀 더 많았으면 좋겠습니다.
오늘 해피 뉴스는 여기까집니다. 고맙습니다.

Happy News

Happy World

Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
Nguyên nhân chính dẫn đến tình trạng màn hình laptop bị đen
Bạn đang lo lắng khi thấy màn hình laptop bị đen, bài viết dưới đây chúng tôi sẽ liệt kê một số nguyên nhân dẫn đến tình trạng này. Hiện nay, lỗi sự cố màn hình laptop bị đen ngày càng xuất hiện nhiều hơn khiến mọi người lo lắng không biết nên làm như thế nào. Mặc dù mọi thứ vẫn hoạt động bình thường và thậm chí là chuột máy tính vẫn hiện lên màn hình. Bạn không có nhiều kinh nghiệm sửa chữa cũng như phát hiện lỗi máy tính. Đừng lo lắng hãy cùng chúng tôi đi tìm lời giải đáp trong nội dung bài viết dưới đây. Lỗi bản quyền Win Đây được liệt kê là nguyên nhân đầu tiên dẫn đến tình trạng vừa rồi. Đa phần, nguyên nhân này đều là do khi bạn cài win bản quyền nhưng không kích hoạt hoặc bị phát hiện đang dùng key giả. Khi đó, trên màn hình máy tính của bạn sẽ dần chuyển sang nền màu đen và thường kèm theo một thông báo nho nhỏ ở phía dưới góc phải của màn hình máy tính. Lỗi hiển thị về kết nối Cũng có không ít trường hợp máy tính gặp phải sự cố này là do khi kết nối laptop cùng các thiết bị khác qua cổng DVI, HDMI, DisplayPort, … Nếu chẳng may dây cáp bị hỏng hoặc đầu kết nối bị hỏng cũng sẽ dẫn đến tình trạng đó. Khi đó, bạn nên kiểm tra lại kết nối để chắc chắn tính ổn định khi truyền tải thông tin, dữ liệu. Do máy quá nóng Với nhiều dòng máy tính khi sử dụng trong một thời gian dài và liên tục sẽ dẫn đến tình trạng nhiệt độ trong máy quá cao. Và đây cũng chính là nguyên nhân dẫn đến màn hình laptop bị đen. Theo cơ chế hoạt động thì nếu nhiệt độ bên trong laptop quá cao thì chip xử lý sẽ bị ảnh hưởng đầu tiên. Bởi khi đó, thiết bị sẽ phát hiện và ngắt hoạt động nhằm mục đích hạ nhiệt và dẫn đến tình trạng màn hình đen xuất hiện. Trong tình huống đó, việc bạn cần làm ngay chính là tắt máy đi là tìm cách làm mát thiết bị. Lỗi hư hỏng về ổ cứng Nếu như  chiếc laptop của bạn chỉ khởi động đến màn hình BIOS mà không vào được hệ điều hành win thì rất có thể là ổ cứng đang gặp sự cố hư hỏng nào đó. Và đó cũng chính là nguyên nhân dẫn đến việc máy tính bị tối đen màn hình. Khi đó, bạn sẽ cần nhờ đến sự hỗ trợ của các chuyên viên kỹ thuật để tìm ra giải pháp khắc phục sự cố đơn giản và hiệu quả nhất. Do xung đột phần mềm Nguyên nhân cuối cùng mà chúng tôi muốn đề cập đến chính là khi bạn muốn cài thêm phần mềm hoặc ứng dụng nào đó vào máy tính. Sau khi hoàn tất các bước như cài đặt và khởi động lại thì màn hình lại xuất hiện lỗi màn hình đen. Rất có thể đó là do ứng dụng vừa cài thêm vào máy đã gây ra xung đột. Tuỳ vào từng trường hợp sẽ có những nguyên nhân dẫn đến tình trạng màn hình laptop bị đen khác nhau. Vì thế, nếu chiếc máy tính của bạn đang gặp sự cố hư hỏng thì hãy liên hệ ngay đến các trung tâm sửa chữa để nhận được tư vấn và hỗ trợ kịp thời. Nguồn: https://colorblender.info/nguyen-nhan-chinh-dan-den-tinh-trang-man-hinh-laptop-bi-den/
BTS FESTA D-2!! BTS 7th ANNIVERSARY FAMILY PORTRAIT!!😊💜
Hello ARMY!!🤗Today is day 2 of BTS FESTA!!🙌🏻 BigHit posted photos of BTS!💜 💜 ❤️ 💜 ❤️ D-2: Family Portrait!📸 Omg😭🥺 I love these pictures!!🥰They all look so adorable!😍❤️ *credit to the owner of the pics & gif* ❤BANGTAN ARMY TEAM❤: @Yugykookie97 @Mochiroon @MelissaGarza @DefSoul1994 ❤ARMY TAGLIST❤: @amandamuska  @blessowmwago @BoyGroupKpop @Bxbybri @CleafeMaeObina @coolwolf13 @dalenalw @echoxsoul  @gabstar143  @Gracebug @HannahC19 @herreraletecia  @HomegirlG  @ifitnessvn @Ilovephases @izzybell1202 @jennyfer1111r1 @JJiBin @jiminiebae @jkenshayla @jungkookieeeee @Just2BLoved @kaylawalker929  @kaylenne956 @krissynormam @kpopfan88 @Kyla05 @MelissaGarza @Mochiroon @Nyxxonn @PANDABTS @QueenPandaBunny @rebeccariley52 @rodrickagardne @Rose2demhaters @samcorsam @simpsonsamantha @Shelbeigh19 @shellyfuentes70 @soobak @Starbell808 @szewwy @Taekookimonster  @Tiffiedannie @wolfyplayzyv @yukigintokie    *let me know if you want to be apart of the ARMY taglist* K-Monsta Squad: @Yugykookie97 @BBxGD @lilbr0wneyes @DefSoul1994 @KpopGaby @MYAlpha @BangtanGirlOT12 Tag List: @cagonzales9696 @MonieManhiM @cherriblossom17 @SimplyAwkward @Btsislife @jaselgalindo @emealia @saraortiz2002 @xsandos17 @VictoriaBossier @TaehyungKey @Sarahdarwish @kpopandkimchi @Emealia @terenailyn @MonAnnahiX @4dalientae @PrettieeEmm @kyokeo @KwonOfAkind @AnimeKpopLover @SugaOnTop  @QueenyCrossGene @MadAndrea @B1A4BTS5ever @zyxzj @Taehyungie @VKookie47 @NuXX @Baekyeol27 @DOislifeExoL @kpopbeat @BulletproofV @PrincessUnicorn @luna1171 @LisetteZapata @herreravanessa9 @MadAndrea @AnimeKpopFreak @amandamuska @RandomName @aliendestina @mrsyookihyun @MaelstromVIP @Foxxyjinxx @Bangtanss @YessicaCardenas @JadeOwens @cns1391 @JJiBin @TheEnlightment @BlueMoon201 @QueenPandaBunny @emberreynemoll @LacyTanner @nyxxonn @SweetDuella @MmIlk @KihyunA @ARMY4Life @SerenaArthurs @Additional18 @jessicaclove  @olive07354  @YungStatin  @nickij @Mochiroon @LiyahBoon @BoyGroupKpop @blessowmwago @Lesha @jkenshayla @Kpoplover2016 *Let me know if you want to be tagged or untagged from the tag list*
[2015-04-06] Happy News
Hello, I'm a Korean Anchorman. I hope that my Happy Voice could be helpful for those who want to learn Korean language. ※ If you want to listen daily Happy News, just leave comments. I will tag and you can get notice. ※ I will try to upload Happy News everyday 11 p.m(Korean time). @danidee 이순신 분실 유물 ‘장계 별책’, 박물관에서 찾았다 분실된 것으로 추정되던 충무공 이순신 관련 유물인 장계 별책을 찾았습니다. 아직 찾지 못한 나머지 5종의 이순신 관련 유물도 발견되길 기원합니다. 80세 서울대 최고령 신입생, 피아노 앉기 위해 51년 기다려 서울대 기악과 1학년생 변현덕씨는 51년 만에 서울대에 재입학한 늦깎이 복학생입니다. 올해 80세인데요, 그 열정에 박수를 보냅니다. 멋집니다. 치과의사, 80대 할머니 ‘보이스 피싱’ 피해 막아 80대 할머니가 평생 모은 돈을 보이스 피싱으로 날릴 뻔 했는데 치과의사의 도움으로 피해를 막았다고 합니다. 이 치과 어딘지 알고 싶네요~ ‘알약 캡슐 내시경’ 개발…상용화 위해 인체부작용 확인필요 알약처럼 삼키는 캡슐 내시경이 국내 기술로 개발됐습니다. 하루빨리 인체에 부작용이 없는지 확인해서 상용화했으면 좋겠습니다. 포미닛, 데뷔 후 최초 미얀마 단독 콘서트…7천 관객 환호 미얀마에서 개최한 걸그룹 포미닛의 첫 단독 콘서트에 관객 7천명이 몰렸다고 합니다. 현지 인기가 대단했다고 하는데요, 대한민국 K-POP 파이팅입니다. 2015 MLB 본격 개막… 코리안 메이저리거 활약 기대 2015 메이저리그가 개막했습니다. LA다저스의 류현진 선수가 부상자명단에 있긴 하지만 코리안리거들의 활약을 볼 수 있다는 것 자체가 해피뉴스입니다. 내일은 전해드릴 수 있는 해피 뉴스가 좀 더 많았으면 좋겠습니다. 오늘 해피 뉴스는 여기까집니다. 고맙습니다. Happy News Happy World
[2015-04-12] Happy News
Hello, I'm a Korean Anchorman. Today, Special Happy Voice announces Happy News for you~ Thank you for Special Happy Voice K. ※ If you want to listen daily Happy News, just leave comments. I will tag and you can get notice. ※ I will try to upload Happy News everyday 11 p.m(Korean time). @danidee @christy @jiggzy19 완연한 봄 주말…꽃바람, 봄바람에 상춘객 '인산인해' 만연한 봄기운 속에 전국 곳곳이 상춘객들로 넘쳐났습니다. 벚꽃과 유채꽃 축제를 비롯해서 다양한 행사가 열렸는데요, 날씨도 기분도 정말 좋았습니다. 지리산에 경사…멸종위기 반달가슴곰 새끼 5마리 출산 지리산에 경사가 났습니다. 반달가슴곰 새끼 5마리가 태어났는데요, 멸종위기종 1급이자 천연기념물이구요, 모두 건강하다고 합니다. 지바롯데 이대은, 세이부 상대 “시즌 2승 챙겼다” 일본 지바롯데의 이대은이 시즌 3번째 등판에서 2승째를 챙겼습니다. 미국 마이너리그 생활을 접고 일본 프로야구에 진출했는데요, 앞으로가 더 기대가 됩니다. 응원할게요~ SES 유진, 결혼 4년만에 엄마 됐다…괌에서 딸 출산 SES로 활동했던 배우 유진이 괌에서 딸을 출산했습니다. 결혼 4년 만에 엄마가 됐는데요, 요정도 엄마가 되는군요. 한중일, 2020년 상호 인적교류 3천만명으로 확대 추진 한중일 3국이 2020년까지 상호 인적교류 규모를 3천만명으로 늘리기로 했습니다. 세나라의 인재들이 자유롭게 교류해서 좋은 결과로 이어지기를 기대합니다. 티아라·에픽하이, 중국 ‘인위에 V차트 어워즈’에서 수상 걸그룹 티아라가 중국의 '인위에 V차트 어워즈'에서 3관왕에 올랐습니다. 에픽하이도 ‘올해 최고의 퍼포먼스 아티스트상'을 받았는데요, 티아라 그리고 에픽하이, 축하드립니다! 내일은 전해드릴 수 있는 해피 뉴스가 좀 더 많았으면 좋겠습니다. 고맙습니다. Happy News Happy World
[2015-04-09] Happy News
Hello, I'm a Korean Anchorman. I hope that my Happy Voice could be helpful for those who want to learn Korean language. ※ If you want to listen daily Happy News, just leave comments. I will tag and you can get notice. ※ I will try to upload Happy News everyday 11 p.m(Korean time). @danidee @christy 엎드려 수업 듣는 여대생…“꿈 포기할 수 없어” 사고로 지체장애 3급 판정을 받은 한 여대생이자신의 꿈을 펼치기 위해 엎드려서 수업을 받고 있다고 합니다. 단국대 4학년 서이화씨인데요, 그 열정. 해피뉴스가 응원합니다! 방송통신위원회, TV 통합시청점유율 조사 7월 시범실시 TV 통합시청점유율 조사가 7월부터 시범적으로 시작됩니다. PC나 스마트폰 등을 통한 방송시청도 반영되는 건데요, 좀 더 정확한 시청률이 나올 것 같습니다. '국민타자' 이승엽, 한일통산 2천400안타 달성 삼성 라이온즈의 이승엽이 한일통산 2천400안타를 달성했습니다. 아~ 이승엽 선수.. 정말 국민타자라고 불린만한데요, 기분 좋은 소식이네요. 엑소 2집, 빌보드 앨범차트 95위…男가수 최고 기록 엑소의 정규2집 엑소더스가 미국 빌보드 앨범차트에서 95위를 차지했습니다. 국내 남자 가수로는 최고 순위인데요, 앞으로 더 기대됩니다. 김준수, 아시아투어 마쳐…"7개 도시 15만명 관람" JYJ의 김준수가 아시아 투어 콘서트를 성황리에 마쳤습니다. 7개 도시에서 14번의 공연을 했는데요, 무려 15만명이 관람했다고 합니다. 에픽하이, 북미 투어 나선다…6개 도시 공연 그룹 에픽하이가 북미 순회공연에 나섭니다. 다음 달부터 미국과 캐나다에서 콘서트를 하는데요, 기다려온 팬분들에겐 정말 해피뉴습니다. 내일은 전해드릴 수 있는 해피 뉴스가 좀 더 많았으면 좋겠습니다. 오늘 해피 뉴스는 여기까집니다. 고맙습니다. Happy News Happy World
Chành xe chuyển hàng đi Bắc Ninh Gía Rẻ
Chành xe Hưng Thịnh đứng top 10 trong các đơn vị vận chuyển hàng hóa uy tín, chất lượng nhất khu vực miền Nam. Chúng tôi có nhiều kinh nghiệm trong việc vận chuyển hàng hóa cồng kềnh, hàng siêu trường, siêu trọng. Hưng Thịnh ngày một đổi mới, phát huy và hoàn thiện hơn trong quy trình giao nhận hàng hóa. Gửi hàng đi Bắc Ninh là một trong những tuyến vận chuyển chủ lực của chúng tôi nhằm khai thác tối đa nhu cầu sử dụng dịch vụ của quý khách hàng tại nơi đây. Hệ thống kho bãi nằm ngay trên mặt tiền quốc lộ, thuận lợi cho việc đi lại, trung chuyển và giao nhận hàng hóa của quý khách. Ngoài ra, quý khách được miễn phí phí bốc xếp, nâng hạ, đóng gói và lưu kho hàng hóa khi gửi tại kho chúng tôi. Các mặt hàng thường xuyên nhận vận chuyển đi Bắc Ninh như máy móc thiết bị nông nghiệp, công nghiệp, hàng gia dụng, hàng điện tử, điện lạnh, hàng siêu thị, hóa chất, thuốc trợ nhuộm, phân bón, thuốc và thức ăn chăn nuôi, thiết bị y tế, trường học, nguyên vật liệu xây dựng công trình,... Hưng Thịnh nhận vận chuyển hàng lẻ, hàng ghép đến hàng sự kiện, hàng bao xe và từ hàng nhẹ, cồng kềnh cho đến các hàng nặng, gọn và dễ vỡ. Chúng tôi cam kết giá cước vận chuyển hàng từ Đồng Nai đi Bắc Ninh cố định trong thời gian dài và không biến động theo giá xăng dầu. Đảm bảo hàng hóa đến nơi an toàn và thời gian giao hàng chính xác nhất. Tham khảo thêm gửi hàng từ Hóc Môn đi Bắc Ninh. CÔNG TY TNHH VẬN TẢI GIAO NHẬN HÀNG HÓA HƯNG THỊNH Địa chỉ: Kho B6, Bãi xe Nguyễn Ngọc, 60 QL1A, Bà Điểm, Hóc Môn, TP.HCM Hotline/Zalo: 0888.115.988 - 0355.044.579
BTS FESTA 2020 TIMELINE!!🙌🏻🎉💜
Hello ARMY!!🤗 It’s that time of year again!!! BTS FESTA!!’🙌🏻🎉 BigHit posted the timeline for the FESTA!! It starts next month June 1st!! 💜 ❤️ 💜 ❤️ I’m so excited!!🙌🏻 I can’t wait!!💜 Are y’all excited???!! https://twitter.com/bts_bighit/status/1265659029071642624?s=21 *credit to the owner’s of the video & gif* ❤BANGTAN ARMY TEAM❤: @Yugykookie97 @Mochiroon @MelissaGarza @DefSoul1994 ❤ARMY TAGLIST❤: @amandamuska  @blessowmwago @BoyGroupKpop @Bxbybri @CleafeMaeObina @coolwolf13 @dalenalw @echoxsoul  @gabstar143  @Gracebug @HannahC19 @herreraletecia  @HomegirlG  @ifitnessvn @Ilovephases @izzybell1202 @jennyfer1111r1 @JJiBin @jiminiebae @jkenshayla @jungkookieeeee @Just2BLoved @kaylawalker929  @kaylenne956 @krissynormam @kpopfan88 @Kyla05 @MelissaGarza @Mochiroon @Nyxxonn @PANDABTS @QueenPandaBunny @rebeccariley52 @rodrickagardne @Rose2demhaters @samcorsam @simpsonsamantha @Shelbeigh19 @shellyfuentes70 @soobak @Starbell808 @szewwy @Taekookimonster  @Tiffiedannie @wolfyplayzyv @yukigintokie    *let me know if you want to be apart of the ARMY taglist* K-Monsta Squad: @Yugykookie97 @BBxGD @lilbr0wneyes @DefSoul1994 @KpopGaby @MYAlpha @BangtanGirlOT12 Tag List: @cagonzales9696 @MonieManhiM @cherriblossom17 @SimplyAwkward @Btsislife @jaselgalindo @emealia @saraortiz2002 @xsandos17 @VictoriaBossier @TaehyungKey @Sarahdarwish @kpopandkimchi @Emealia @terenailyn @MonAnnahiX @4dalientae @PrettieeEmm @kyokeo @KwonOfAkind @AnimeKpopLover @SugaOnTop  @QueenyCrossGene @MadAndrea @B1A4BTS5ever @zyxzj @Taehyungie @VKookie47 @NuXX @Baekyeol27 @DOislifeExoL @kpopbeat @BulletproofV @PrincessUnicorn @luna1171 @LisetteZapata @herreravanessa9 @MadAndrea @AnimeKpopFreak @amandamuska @RandomName @aliendestina @mrsyookihyun @MaelstromVIP @Foxxyjinxx @Bangtanss @YessicaCardenas @JadeOwens @cns1391 @JJiBin @TheEnlightment @BlueMoon201 @QueenPandaBunny @emberreynemoll @LacyTanner @nyxxonn @SweetDuella @MmIlk @KihyunA @ARMY4Life @SerenaArthurs @Additional18 @jessicaclove  @olive07354  @YungStatin  @nickij @Mochiroon @LiyahBoon @BoyGroupKpop @blessowmwago @Lesha @jkenshayla @Kpoplover2016 *Let me know if you want to be tagged or untagged from the tag list*
2020 Braindump2go JN0-103 PDF and JN0-103 VCE Dumps Free JN0-103 Exam Questions!
2020/June New Braindump2go JN0-103 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Released Today! Following are some new JN0-103 Real Exam Questions, QUESTION 40 You notice traffic destined to 172.31.17.0/24 is traversing an OSPF path rather than BGP path, Referring to Exhibit, What is causing this behavior? ***Exhibit is Missing*** A.The 172.31.17.0/24 BGP route is missing a valid default next hop B.The 172.31.17.0/24 BGP has a higher route preference C.The 172.31.17.0/24 route does not have a valid BGP entry D.The 172.31.17.0/24 BGP route's outgoing interface is down Answer: B QUESTION 41 What is the minimum system-defined user class required to issue clear commands? A.read-only B.super-user C.operator D.authorized Answer: C QUESTION 42 Which two commands would you use to reset the candidate configuration to the active configuration? (Choose two.) A.rollback 0 B.rollback 1 C.rollback 2 D.rollback Answer: AD QUESTION 43 Given the following configuration, set system authentication-order [ tacplus ] Which two statements are correct? (Choose two.) A.If the TACACS+ server is available and rejects the username/password provided, the user is not allowed to access the device. B.If the TACACS+ server is available and rejects the username/password provided, the local password database is checked. C.If the TACACS+ server is not available, the user is not allowed to access the device. D.If the TACACS+ server is not available, the local user database is checked. Answer: AD QUESTION 44 Which two keystrokes will auto-complete a command? (Choose two.) A.Esc B.Tab C.Spacebar D.End Answer: BC QUESTION 45 Which keystroke is used to auto-complete user-defined variables? A.Spacebar B.Home C.Esc D.Tab Answer: D QUESTION 46 Routing policies contain which two type of statements? (Choose two.) A.and B.from C.default D.then Answer: BD QUESTION 47 Which command allows you to verify the syntax and consistency of your configuration without actually activating your configuration? A.User Interfaces B.commit verify C.commit check D.check commit E.commit no-activate Answer: C QUESTION 48 In your configuration, an interface contains multiple IP addresses belonging to the same subnet. You want to identify the IP address to use for packets sent to hosts on the same subnet. Which parameter would you use to accomplish this task? A.relative B.preferred C.primary D.patch Answer: B QUESTION 49 When you first log in to a router, how does the router indicate that factory defaults are being used? Junos Configuration Basics A.The router's host name is Amnesiac. B.The password you used to log in is junos. C.The router immediately enters configuration mode after you log in. D.The router allows you to enter configuration mode without logging in. Answer: A QUESTION 50 Which keystroke combination allows users to move the cursor to the end of the command line without deleting text? A.Ctrl + a B.Ctrl + e C.Ctrl + u D.Ctrl + w Answer: B QUESTION 51 Which command is used to replace the current configuration? A.load replace B.load patch C.load override D.load set Answer: C QUESTION 52 What is an "X" release of the Junos OS? A.a standard feature release B.a special feature release C.a feature velocity release D.a feature beta release Answer: B QUESTION 53 You are attempting to upgrade the Junos OS on your device, but there is not enough space to complete the upgrade. Which parameter, added to the request system software add command, would solve the problem? A.no-validate B.no-copy C.validate D.force Answer: B QUESTION 54 What are three functions of the RE? (Choose three.) A.to maintain the forwarding tables B.to enforce stateless firewall filters C.to manage the PFE D.to monitor the chassis E.to implement policing Answer: ACD QUESTION 55 What are two examples of transit traffic? (Choose two.) A.SCP traffic that is destined for the router's loopback interface. B.SCP traffic that enters one interface and exits another interface on the local router. C.SFTP traffic that enters and exits the same interface on the local router. D.SFTP traffic that enters one interface and is destined for another interface on the local router Answer: AD QUESTION 56 How would you change the display so that 40 lines will be displayed in the terminal program when you are logged into a Junos device? A.Issue the set cli screen-length 40 command from operational mode. B.Issue the set cli screen-length 40 command from configuration mode C.Set the display options in your terminal program. D.Set the window size of your terminal program. Answer: A 2020 Latest Braindump2go JN0-103 PDF and JN0-103 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1LppnJusi8cFnk1H8IHa4AaTQ-6MRC-iH?usp=sharing
[2015-04-16] 1st Happy News
Hello, I'm a Korean Anchorman. I hope that my Happy Voice could be helpful for those who want to learn Korean language. ※ If you want to listen daily Happy News, just leave comments. I will tag and you can get notice. ※ I will try to upload Happy News everyday 11~12p.m(Korean time). @danidee @christy @jiggzy19 길 잃은 지적장애인, 28년 만에 어머니 찾아 5살 때 가족과 헤어진 지적장애인이 28년 만에 어머니를 찾았습니다. 임씨는 놀이터에서 길을 잃은 뒤 가족과 헤어졌는데요, 최근에 임씨의 어머니가 유전자 등록을 하면서 DNA 대조가 이뤄졌다고 합니다. Happy News Happy World @hululup @dhsm1028 @hunger18 @jwon0807 @glxy238 @SongMiji @sjparkdct @helloje @ljg352 @chopinjy @mukaeby @ange1111 @ahxhzl621 @wogus7407 @nayaayji @zbrc @liloc11 @yjm9621 @jungmin2005 @KiyoungSung95 @stsopie @dbtmdfl33 @Snowdrops @kimbyungyeon @nasknask @HaEl2030 @yeoidoboy @woosam68 @galaxy5 @hyuninglove @ssh0205 @christianos @chanel7250 @jinijini7272 @JuhukAn @istmary @toughgirl @seunghee0122 @dlwhdgur83 @kkulmat @rradiant @NewstarKim @willowhyun @chichitoto @halo2372 @applesm33 @wef7532 @kthw0920 @cecina @oddf @jshbj10 @ssong0v @rinachoi779 @Bora1121 @JiyeonGhim @tahoc0504 @nn880808 @arsjarsj1 @hee334433444 @SeongchanYeo @FOX777 @mku92 @renyu1 @gusdud2100 @dudge961122 @youngin77 @britney99y @dreamian2000 @bignangja @KimHyeYeon @lej6136 @danmidanmi @shinchh @jhkim2857 @swbae12 @HYESUNHA @sarafina @HanwhaV2 @shihzhu @maerye @1107phj @joje87 @msj508 @sw010202 @lianhua @kimuh06911 @rlawlgp916 @bongbong09 @seong2k @MinjaSin @seni7410 @shine82 @sjc715 @vennass @luckytonado @KhanYang @insuk1948 @medirons @onlyhandsome @byun6560 @nanajisu @chloe070607 @rejoice214 @pjuho1945 @JerryL @suhhyogeun @jhkim2857 @tmdgjs5555 @hothand11 @elley0328 @fcuk @GayoungKim1989
2020 Braindump2go CRT-450 PDF and CRT-450 VCE Dumps Free CRT-450 Exam Questions!
2020/May New Braindump2go CRT-450 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some Real CRT-450 Exam Questions! QUESTION 221 A developer is asked to create a custom Visualforce page that will be used as a dashboard component. Which three are valid controller options for this page? (Choose three.) A.Use a standard controller. B.Use a standard controller with extensions. C.Use a custom controller with extensions. D.Do not specify a controller. E.Use a custom controller. Answer: ABE QUESTION 222 A Platform Developer needs to implement a declarative solution that will display the most recent Closed Won date for all Opportunity records associated with an Account. Which field is required to achieve this declaratively? A.Roll-up summary field on the Opportunity object B.Cross-object formula field on the Opportunity object C.Roll-up summary field on the Account object D.Cross-object formula field on the Account object Answer: C QUESTION 223 Which three statements are true regarding the @isTest annotation? (Choose three.) A.A method annotated @isTest(SeeAllData=true) in a class annotated @isTest has access to all org data. (SeeAllData=false) B.A method annotated @isTest(SeeAllData=false) in a class annotated @isTest has access to all org data. (SeeAllData=true) C.A class containing test methods counts toward the Apex code limit regardless of any @isTest annotation. D.Products and Pricebooks are visible in a test even if a class is annotated @isTest . (SeeAllData=false) E.Profiles are visible in a test even if a class is annotated @isTest(SeeAllData=false). Answer: BCE QUESTION 224 What is the data type returned by the following SOSL search? [FIND `Acme*' IN NAME FIELDS RETURNING Account, Opportunity]; A.List<List<Account>, List<Opportunity>> B.Map<sObject, sObject> C.List<List<sObject>> D.Map<Id, sObject> Answer: C QUESTION 225 A company wants to create an employee rating program that allows employees to rate each other. An employee's average rating must be displayed on the employee record. Employees must be able to create rating records, but are not allowed to create employee records. Which two actions should a developer take to accomplish this task? (Choose two.) A.Create a trigger on the Rating object that updates a fields on the Employee object. B.Create a lookup relationship between the Rating and Employee object. C.Create a roll-up summary field on the Employee and use AVG to calculate the average rating score. D.Create a master-detail relationship between the Rating and Employee objects. Answer: CD QUESTION 226 Which two SOSL searches will return records matching search criteria contained in any of the searchable text fields on an object? (Choose two.) A.[FIND `Acme*' IN ANY FIELDS RETURNING Account, Opportunity]; B.[FIND `Acme*' RETURNING Account, Opportunity]; C.[FIND `Acme*' IN ALL FIELDS RETURNING Account, Opportunity]; D.[FIND `Acme*' IN TEXT FIELDS RETURNING Account, Opportunity]; Answer: BC QUESTION 227 For which example task should a developer use a trigger rather than a workflow rule? A.To set the Name field of an expense report record to Expense and the Date when it is saved B.To send an email to a hiring manager when a candidate accepts a job offer C.To notify an external system that a record has been modified D.To set the primary Contact on an Account record when it is saved Answer: D QUESTION 228 Which feature should a developer use to update an inventory count on related Product records when the status of an Order is modified to indicate it is fulfilled? A.Process Builder process B.Lightning component C.Visualforce page D.Workflow rule Answer: A QUESTION 229 A developer has JavaScript code that needs to be called by controller functions in multiple Aura components by extending a new abstract component. Which resource in the abstract Aura component bundle allows the developer to achieve this? A.helper.js B.controller.js C.superRender.js D.renderer.js Answer: A QUESTION 230 Which option should a developer use to create 500 Accounts and make sure that duplicates are not created for existing Account Sites? A.Sandbox template B.Data Loader C.Data Import Wizard D.Salesforce-to-Salesforce Answer: C QUESTION 231 Which two components are available to deploy using the Metadata API? (Choose two.) A.Lead Conversion Settings B.Web-to-Case C.Web-to-Lead D.Case Settings Answer: AD QUESTION 232 Which three statements are true regarding cross-object formulas? (Choose three.) A.Cross-object formulas can reference fields from objects that are up to 10 relationships away. B.Cross-object formulas can reference fields from master-detail or lookup relationships. C.Cross-object formulas can reference child fields to perform an average. D.Cross-object formulas can expose data the user does not have access to in a record. E.Cross-object formulas can be referenced in roll-up summary fields. Answer: ABD QUESTION 233 Which two statements are true about Apex code executed in Anonymous Blocks? (Choose two.) A.The code runs with the permissions of the user specified in the runAs() statement. B.The code runs with the permissions of the logged in user. C.The code runs in system mode having access to all objects and fields. D.All DML operations are automatically rolled back. E.Successful DML operations are automatically committed. Answer: BE QUESTION 234 From which two locations can a developer determine the overall code coverage for a sandbox? (Choose two.) A.The Apex Test Execution page B.The Test Suite Run panel of the Developer Console C.The Apex classes setup page D.The Tests tab of the Developer Console Answer: AD QUESTION 235 Which two practices should be used for processing records in a trigger? (Choose two.) A.Use a Map to reduce the number of SOQL calls. B.Use @future methods to handle DML operations. C.Use a Set to ensure unique values in a query filter. D.Use (callout=true) to update an external system. Answer: AC QUESTION 236 Which two statements are acceptable for a developer to use inside procedural loops? (Choose two.) A.delete contactList; B.contactList.remove(i); C.Contact con = new Contact(); D.Account a = [SELECT Id, Name FROM Account WHERE Id = :con.AccountId LIMIT 1]; Answer: BC 2020 Latest Braindump2go CRT-450 PDF and CRT-450 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/19cHJAv_ewLB7hsYSMVnLcVyIJ8ZWLuAv?usp=sharing