GhibliStudio
1,000+ Views

Howl's Moving Castle

Tôi từng tin rằng khi một con người bắt đầu chào đời thì người yêu của họ đã được định sẵn đâu đó trên trái đất này. Để rồi đến một ngày nào đó, hai người đi ngang nhau. Họ sẽ va vào nhau, và rồi câu chuyện bắt đầu...
Sẽ bắt đầu những tháng ngày nhớ thương, khi mà mỗi buổi sáng thức dậy đã vội vã kiểm tra điện thoại xem có ai đó chúc mình một ngày mới tốt lành không và lúc tối về lại lặng lẽ cùng nhau nghe bản nhạc ấm áp trong một quán cà phê quen thuộc nào đó, lặng lẽ nhìn nhau, và lặng lẽ khiến cho nhau cảm thấy hạnh phúc.
Tôi đã từng tin rằng khi yêu thương ai đó hết lòng thì bạn sẽ được đáp lại, từng tin vào những tình yêu bắt đầu bằng sự chờ đợi. Đôi khi cuộc chờ đợi sẽ kéo dài rất lâu. Ba tháng. Ba năm. Hay thậm chí là mười năm, hai mươi năm. Nhưng rồi phía bên kia sẽ nhận ra rằng tình yêu không bắt đầu từ những rung động ngây ngô mà bắt đầu bằng những tình cảm chân thành.
Cuộc tình có thể bắt đầu muộn hơn một tí, khi con người đã bắt đầu chín chắn hơn trong suy nghĩ và hành động. Nhưng cuộc tình sẽ kéo dài rất lâu, đủ để người ta yêu đến bạc đầu, đủ để mỗi phút giây trôi qua người ta lại thấy nhớ một vòng tay, một cái ôm, một ánh mắt, một nụ cười.
Chắc lúc đó tôi cũng đã già, người tôi yêu cũng vậy. Nhưng người già lụi cụi vậy mà yêu đằm thắm hơn, da diết hơn những người trẻ. Bởi họ đã đi qua hết một chặng đường đời, đủ để nhìn nhau không phải bằng những món đồ hiệu bên ngoài, bởi mái tóc óng mượt như tơ, làn da mịn màng như da em bé mà họ nhìn bằng trái tim. Mà trái tim thì nào có nói dối bao giờ.
Hãy cùng "Join" Cộng đồng Ghibli Tiếng Việt nhé: http://goo.gl/aXJDFB
Comment
Suggested
Recent
Cards you may also be interested in
2020 New Braindump2go HPE0-J58 PDF and HPE0-J58 VCE Dumps Free HPE0-J58 Exam Questions!
New Question A customer requires an all-flash solution that will scale out, with multiple arrays for replication. The customer also needs the solution to provide more data per terabyte of flash storage than competing solutions. Which HPE program should you leverage in your solution to help meet the customer's requirements? A.HPE Store More Guarantee B.HPE Nimble Timeless Storage C.HPE Get Thin Guarantee D.HPE Get 6-Nines Guarantee Answer: B Explanation: https://www.hpe.com/emea_europe/en/storage/nimble.html New Question A customer needs to analyze performance and capacity of their storage environment. Their environment consists of HPE 3PAR, EMC VNX, and Pure Systems. Which tool should you use to begin your assessment of their environment? A.HPE Infosight B.DD Analyzer C.NinjaCrawler D.SAF Collect Answer: C New Question A customer has a requirement to provide Disaster Recovery for an application that is very sensitive to IO latency. The customer has specified an RPO of less than 3 minutes for this application. How can HPE 3PAR Remote Copy help meet the customers specified requirements? A.by using Asynchronous Streaming Replication B.by using Synchronous Replication C.by using Synchronous Long Distance Mode D.by using Periodic Asynchronous Replication with an interval of 3 mins Answer: A New Question A customer has two sites. The link between sites is Fibre Channel, and the distance between sites is less than 1km. The link latencies are within HPE recommended tolerances. The customer asks you to design a Peer Persistent solution using HPE servers running physical Windows 2016 servers and HPE 3PAR storage. What are characteristics of the Quorum Witness? (Select two.) A.A virtual implementation of the Peer Persistence Quorum Witness is required on a third site B.A Peer Persistence Quorum Witness is required for normal HPE 3PAR Peer Persistence operation C.The Quorum Witness initiates the fail-over, passing control to the standby array D.A physical implementation of the Peer Persistence Quorum Witness is required on a third site E.Quorum Witness becomes relevant only during 3PAR Peer Persistence failover Answer: AB New Question You want to use FCAP authentication in an environment with FOS 7.3 running switches with no extra licenses. What should you do to use this feature? A.Switches must be upgraded to FOS 7.4 or higher B.Certificates must be obtained from Brocade C.A Secure Fabric license must be added to all switches in the fabric D.Certificates must be obtained from a third-party vendor Answer: A New Question A customer has standardized on Windows Server. They need to ensure that application and storage will move between sites as one during automated or manual failover. Which HPE 3PAR integrated solution should you recommend to the customer as a preventative measure? A.Peer Persistence B.Serviceguard Metrocluster C.Cluster Extension (CLX) D.Site Recovery Manager Answer: C Explanation: https://tdhpe.techdata.eu/Documents/TDAS-Integrated%20Systems/Technical%20White%20Paper_HPE%20ConvergedSystem%20700.pdf? epslanguage=en New Question A customer has a requirement to provide disaster recovery for an application. The application has an RPO of 30 mins, with an RTO of 15 mins. How can HPE 3PAR Remote Copy help meet the customer's specified requirements in the most cost effective manner? A.by using Periodic Asynchronous Replication with an interval of 15 mins B.by using Synchronous Long Distance Mode C.by using Synchronous Replication D.by using Streaming Asynchronous replication with an interval of 15 mins Answer: C New Question A customer has two HPE Nimble arrays that are replication partners. The replication schedule is set to every hour. After replication completed at 1:00pm, the array at the primary site suffers a power failure. Applications were failed over successfully by the administrators, and production continued on the secondary site array as designed. At 3:00pm, the power was restored to the primary site array. What does the administrator need to do first to restore services in the primary site? A. Perform handover from the secondary array to the primary array B. Create a new replication partnership from the primary array to the secondary array C. Create a new replication partnership from the secondary array to the primary array D. Perform a failback of the existing replication partnership to the primary array Answer: A New Question You completed the HPE Nimble storage replication partnership in a customer environment. When you test the network connection from the primary partner to the secondary partner, the test fails; when you test the connection from the secondary to the primary partner, the test is successful. What is the most likely cause of the failure? A. The secondary partner name is not configured properly B. The secondary array network ports are misconfigured C. The test can only be performed from the secondary array D. The primary partner name is not configured properly Answer: A New Question You are starting an assessment to design a new multi-storage environment for a customer. You have collected data on all the current arrays using SAF collector. What should be the next step in your design process? A. Open the .zip file with NinjaSTARS B. Import the .zip file into OCA C. Send the .zip file to OCAImport@hpe.com D. Upload the .zip file to the SAF Portal Answer: A New Question You are proposing StoreOnce as a new backup target. Which features should you emphasize that will help the customer protect and recover data from external attacks on local data? (Select two.) A. StoreOnce Catalyst stores are only accessible via the API B. StoreOnce has firewalls to protect the repositories C. StoreOnce is immune from ransomware D. StoreOnce has malware protection E. StoreOnce has encryption of data at rest and data in-flight Answer: CE New Question A customer wants to implement a disaster recovery plan for their current HPE 3PAR array data. They have obtained a remote site 10km away their primary site. They have performed bandwidth testing, and have confirmed their RTT is approximately 100ms. The customer needs to provide data replication to assure the best data availability they can achieve. Which synchronization method meets their needs? A. Asynchronous Streaming B. Asynchronous Periodic Remote Copy C. Synchronous Remote Copy D. Peer Persistence Answer: B New Question A customer is expecting rapid growth of their data storage needs on their HPE Nimble arrays. Which HPE tool should you recommend to best assist with capacity planning? A. NinjaStars for Nimble B. NinjaCrawler C. InfoSight D. One Config Advanced Answer: D New Question A customer wants to enable an automated failover for their two existing HPE 3PAR solutions, which are located in two different sites. Each solution has an All-inclusive Single-System Software license. Which component is required to enable this function? A. All-inclusive Multi-System Software License B. Fibre channel Bridges to connect the disk shelfs C. Additional HPE 3PAR system as quorum witness D. Dark fibre connection between the sites Answer: A New Question What is one of the advantages of protecting HPE 3PAR File Persona with RMC? A. MS SQL data consistency is provided B. Single file recovery is possible C. Transparent failover is offered If clients are using SMB 3.0, even if you recover to another 3PAR D. Backup throughput will be considerably faster than other backup methods Answer: D New Question A customer experiences a performance issues and blames the HPE 3PAR array. However, you suspect it is caused by a noisy neighbor situation in the VMware environment. Which approach should you use to find and prove a root cause? A.Use the advanced performance reports in SSMC B.Use HPE InfoSight Cross Stack Analytics C.Use HPE SAF Collect to gather data for SAF Analyze D.Use Brocade Network Advisor to gather data for analysis Answer: A New Question A customer needs to upgrade their existing HPE 3PAR environment. They ask you to present a solution to gather data from all 200 of their HPE 3PARs arrays, which are spread across the globe. The arrays consist of various generations and OS levels, and they are managed by regional instances of SSMC. What should you present to the customer as a solution? A.using a script based on the HPE 3PAR Web Services API B.using an HPE 3PAR CLI script with the checkupgrade command C.using the SSMC array configuration reports D.using the upgrade report tool in HPE InfoSight Answer: C New Question A customer with an existing StoreOnce 5100 appliance needs guidance on determining longterm expected growth of the storage utilization based on actual usage. However, the customer's ISV backup software only shows 30 days of historical data. Which step should be performed to check the StoreOnce 5100 for best practices and allow for growth planning? A.Register StoreOnce 5100 in the InfoSight portal B.Perform an HPE NinjaProtected+ assessment C.Run the DD Analyzer Sizing Tool D.Run the HPE Storage Sizer tool Answer: D New Question A customer needs to a multi-site environment where the entire inter-site transmission will be encrypted. Which products support this feature without additional licenses? (Select two.) A. HPE StoreOnce VSA B.HPE 3PAR C.HPE Nimble arrays with SmartReplicate (remote replication) D.HPE StoreOnce hardware appliance E.any B-series 16Gb SAN Switch Answer: D,E New Question A customer requests a proposal for two HPE 3PAR arrays using asynchronous periodic replication. The customer has two data centers, and the current bandwidth available for replication between the data centers is 200 Mb/s. The customer is replicating 30TB, and the change rate is 3% in 24 hours. The customer wants to achieve an RPO of 10 minutes. Which statement about bandwidth and replication is true for the customer requirements? A.The bandwidth is sufficient, and replication must happen every 5 minutes B.The bandwidth will have to be increased, and replication must happen every 5 minutes C.The bandwidth will have to be increased, and replication must happen every 10 minutes D. The bandwidth is sufficient, and replication must happen every 10 minutes Answer: B New Question Refer to the exhibit. A customer has the environment shown. They currently perform application-consistent daily full backups via Veeam backup to an HPE StoreOnce device. These backups are then replicated to an alternate device using Catalyst copy. Changing business requirements have mandated the RPO and RTO for the customer's SQL databases be reduced to 15 minutes. Due to the size of the databases, it is not possible to meet this requirement with their existing backout application. What should you recommend the customer implement in order to meet their new requirement? A.SPE StoreOnce Cloud Bank B.HPE 3PAR Remote Copy in Synchronous Mode C.HPE RMC Express Protect D.HPE 3PAR Remote Copy in Asynchronous Streaming Mode Answer: D Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go HPE0-J58 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/hpe0-j58.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go HPE0-J58 PDF and HPE0-J58 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/16arpSytXcBrefXAXhLhAs52Wp9B4w1RL?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest HPE0-J58 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI0Mzg4Ml8 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
2020 New Braindump2go 300-615 PDF and 300-615 VCE Dumps Free 300-615 Exam Questions!
QUESTION 1 The Cisco Nexus switch is connected to a peer switch that is not running Cisco NX-OS. The switches are connected using port channel and are experiencing packet loss. Which action should be performed on the Cisco Nexus switch ports to resolve this issue? A.Turn on lacp suspend-individual. B.Turn on lacp graceful-convergence. C.Turn off lacp graceful-convergence. D.Turn off lacp suspend-individual. Answer: C QUESTION 2 Refer to the exhibit. The HSRP configuration in the exhibit fails to function. Which action resolves this issue? A.Enable IP redirects. B.Set the MTU to 1500 bytes. C.Configure HSRP version 2. D.Configure the same HSRP group on both devices. Answer: A QUESTION 3 An engineer is troubleshooting a fabric discovery failure. Which two requirements must an engineer verify about switch connectivity to solve the problem? (Choose two.) A.A Cisco APIC must be attached to a spine node only. B.A Cisco APIC must be attached to leaf nodes. C.Spine nodes must connect to other spine nodes. D.A Cisco APIC must be dual-attached to two separate spine nodes. E.Leaf nodes must connect to spine nodes only. Answer: BE QUESTION 4 Refer to the exhibit. The HSRP instance on both switches is showing as active. Which action resolves the issue? A.Configure the HSRP timers to be the same. B.Allow VLAN 100 between the switches. C.Configure the IP address of N9K-B on the same subnet as N9K-A. D.Configure preempt on only one of the switches. Answer: B QUESTION 5 A customer configures HSRP between two data centers that are interconnected with OTV. The configuration succeeds, but traffic between two ESXi virtual hosts on the same site is routed suboptimally through the OTV overlay. Which two actions optimize the traffic? (Choose two.) A.Disable first-hop redundancy. B.Filter HSRP traffic by using a Layer 3 VACL on the OTV edge devices. C.Filter HSRP by using a Layer 2 MAC-list on the ESXi vSwitch. D.Filter HSRP traffic by using a Layer 3 VACL on the ESXi vSwitch. E.Filter HSRP by using a Layer 2 MAC-list on the OTV edge devices. Answer: AB QUESTION 6 Refer to the exhibit. A network engineer has connected the Nexus switch management port to the Internet using DHCP to allow the Guest shell running on the switch to download Python packages. The engineer can ping google.com successfully from the Nexus switch, but the Guest shell failed to download any Python packages. Which action resolves the problem? A.Update the Python packages on the Cisco Nexus switch directly. B.Manually configure DNS in the Guest shell, even if it is claimed on the Cisco Nexus switch through DHCP. C.Manually configure NTP in the Guest shell. D.Connect Guest shell to data plane interfaces to be able to connect to the networks outside the Cisco Nexus switch. Answer: B QUESTION 7 An engineer removes a VMM domain from an endpoint group called EPG-1, but the distributed port group fails to be deleted. Which action must be taken to resolve the issue? A.Remove the port group manually. B.Migrate all virtual machines in the EPG-1 to different hypervisors. C.Remove the remaining EPGs from the VMM domain. D.Migrate all virtual machines in the EPG-1 to different port groups. Answer: C Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-615 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-615.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-615 PDF and 300-615 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1feRQIR1T37PDk2nuwFIpnzVeG-bXMyGc?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest 300-615 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI0NjE4N18 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
2020 New Braindump2go 300-910 PDF and 300-910 VCE Dumps Free 300-910 Exam Questions!
QUESTION 1 Configuration changes to the production network devices are performed by a CI/CD pipeline. The code repository and the CI tool are running on separate servers. Some configuration changes are pushed to the code repository, but the pipeline did not start. Why did the pipeline fail to start? A.The CI server was not configured as a Git remote for the repository. B.The webhook call from the code repository did not reach the CI server. C.Configuration changes must be sent to the pipeline, which then updates the repository. D.The pipeline must be started manually after the code repository is updated. Answer: C QUESTION 2 A new version of an application is being released by creating a separate instance of the application that is running the new code. Only a small portion of the user base will be directed to the new instance until that version has been proven stable. Which deployment strategy is this example of? A.recreate B.blue/green C.rolling D.canary Answer: D QUESTION 3 Which description of a canary deployment is true? A.deployment by accident B.deployment that is rolled back automatically after a configurable amount of minutes C.deployment relating to data mining development D.deployment to a limited set of servers or users Answer: D QUESTION 4 Refer to the exhibit. What is causing the requests code to fail? A.Rython3 is not compatible with requests. B.The requests library is not imported. C.The requests library is not installed. D.The requests coming into stdin fail because device_ip cannot be parsed. Answer: B QUESTION 5 A DevOps engineer must validate the working state of the network before implementing a CI/CD pipeline model. Which configuration management tool is designed to accomplish this? A.Jenkins B.Genie CLI C.Travis CI D.Python YAML data libraries Answer: A QUESTION 6 Which two practices help make the security of an application a more integral part of the software development lifecycle? (Choose two.) A.Add a step to the CI/CD pipeline that runs a dynamic code analysis tool during the pipeline execution. B.Add a step to the CI/CD pipeline that runs a static code analysis tool during the pipeline execution. C.Use only software modules that are written by the internal team. D.Add a step to the CI/CD pipeline to modify the release plan so that updated versions of the software are made available more often. E.Ensure that the code repository server has enabled drive encryption and stores the keys on a Trusted Platform Module or Hardware Security Module. Answer: AE QUESTION 7 A CI/CD pipeline that builds infrastructure components using Terraform must be designed. A step in the pipeline is needed that checks for errors in any of the .tf files in the working directory. It also checks the existing state of the defined infrastructure. Which command does the pipeline run to accomplish this goal? A.terraform plan B.terraform check C.terraform fmt D.terraform validate Answer: D Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-910 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-910.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-910 PDF and 300-910 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1YgSSxi7oR8CbMEqPTmDyzg6muwZhx28p?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest 300-910 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI0NjE4Nl8 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
[Ghibli Minigame] - Bình luận yêu thương Tập 1 - Mei Kusakabe (Trao giải)
Chào các bạn yêu thích Ghibli, Nhằm tạo nên những sân chơi mới để có thể mang thế giới Ghibli đến với nhiều người hơn. Ngày hôm nay Hội những người yêu thích phim hoạt hình của Ghibli Studio tổ chức trò chơi "Bình luận yêu thương - Nhận quà tưng bừng". Ghibli Studio sẽ đăng 01 nhân vật Ghibli lên Vingle, mỗi tập chơi kéo dài 05 ngày ^_^. CÁC BẠN THAM GIA BẰNG CÁCH: Bước 1: Đăng nhập Vingle bằng tài khoản Facebook của các bạn. Bước 2: Comment ngay dưới thẻ này ý kiến hoặc kỉ niệm của các bạn về nhân vật trong Tập đó. Bước 3: Share Thẻ này bằng cách nhấn vào nút SHARE bên trái màn hình. GIẢI THƯỞNG HẤP DẪN: Bọn mình sẽ chọn ra những bình luận hay và thú vị để trao giải như sau: - 01 Giải nhất: Thẻ cào 50,000 VNĐ - 02 Giải nhì: Thẻ cào 20,000 VNĐ - 02 Giải ba: Thẻ cào 10,000 VNĐ Ngoài ra, những comment của các bạn sẽ được Fanpage Hội những người yêu thích hoạt hình của Ghibli Studio chụp màn hình và share cho Cộng đồng ngay tại Fanpage. *** Đặc biệt, chương trình vẫn chưa có kế hoạch dừng lại nên các bạn có rất nhiều cơ hội nhận giải nhé ^_^ THỜI GIAN CÔNG BỐ TẬP 1: Tất cả thông tin về kết quả, người đoạt giải sẽ được update ngay tại Thẻ này vào ngày 04-06-2015 và cũng sẽ được đăng tải ngay trên fanpage Hội những người yêu thích phim hoạt hình của Ghibli Studio. Mọi thắc mắc xin liên hệ:https://www.facebook.com/Ghibli.Studio Và hãy cùng "Join" Cộng đồng Ghibli Tiếng Việt nhé: http://goo.gl/aXJDFB VÀ ĐÂY LÀ NHÂN VẬT CỦA TUẦN NÀY Hãy kéo xuống dưới! Mei Kusakabe sinh ngày 11 tháng 5 năm 1954 tại Tokyo - cô bé là một trong những nhân vật chính của tựa phim My Neighbor Totoro. Nhìn chung cô bé là một đứa trẻ hiếu động, hoạt bát như những cô bé 4 tuổi khác và cô cũng rất can đảm nữa. Mei vô cùng thân thiết với chị mình, dù luôn tỏ ra vui tươi nhưng trong lòng cô bé rất nhớ mẹ. Ngược với Satsuki-chị của cô bé thì cô bé có khuôn mặt giống cha mình hơn. Cô bé lần đầu gặp gỡ Totoro do vô tình rơi vào một chiếc hố cạnh gốc cây do đuổi theo một tiểu Totoro. Trái với việc hoảng sợ, cô bé tỏ ra vô cùng thân thiện và vui vẻ cùng với Totoro, và giờ đây cuộc sống của cô bé đã có thêm những trang mới... Ở Mei ta có thể thấy được những gì trẻ thơ, tinh nghịch và hồn nhiên nhất; sự yêu thương gia đình mình cũng như niềm vui và hạnh phúc khi được gặp mẹ cô bé, hay những giây phút đùa vui không hề sợ hãi cùng với Totoro to lớn. Vậy ở bạn thì sao? Bạn có yêu thích cô bé hay không? Bạn yêu thích cô bé do những điều gì? Là do nội tâm và sự hồn nhiên hay chỉ đơn giản là do khuôn mặt tựa như chú ếch con của cô bé? Hãy comment lại mọi tâm tư suy nghĩ của bạn ở bên dưới và nhớ share bài này về trang cá nhân của bạn ở chế độ public nhé!. TRAO GIẢI TẬP 1 Kéo xuống dưới nhé ^^ Để nhận thưởng, các bạn inbox vào Fanpage Hội những người yêu thích hoạt hình của Ghibli Studio giải thưởng và mạng di động của mình để Ghibli Studio gửi mã thẻ cho các bạn nhé ^^ ***Lưu ý: Thời hạn thông báo cho Ghibli là 03 ngày kể từ ngày công bố giải thưởng. Hết hạn vào lúc 0h00 ngày 08.06.2015. Giải nhất: @thaopig (đã nhận) Giải nhì: @TrngGiang (đã nhận) Giải nhì: @kaonashi11 (đã nhận) Giải ba: @XunNh (đã nhận) Giải ba: @Jennyintown (đã nhận) Giải nhất: @thaopig Giải nhì #1: @TrngGiang Giải nhì #2: @kaonashi11 Giải ba #1: @XunNh Giải ba #2: @Jennyintown http://www.vingle.net/Jennyintown
Valentine's Day
Bộ phim tình cảm hài đặc sắc với sự tham gia của một "rừng" sao Hollywood đã tới Việt Nam và đang chinh phục được nhiều khán giả trẻ. Tình yêu luôn xuất hiện ở khắp mọi nơi. Chỉ một cuộc gặp gỡ tình cờ cũng tạo nên được một câu chuyện tình bất hủ, chỉ một ánh nhìn trìu mến cũng đủ để làm nên một tình yêu đẹp, chỉ một câu nói vỏn vẹn ba từ cũng có thể thổi bùng lên niềm hạnh phúc và đong đầy yêu thương. Đã từ lâu lắm rồi, ngày 14/2 hàng năm trở thành ngày lễ dành riêng cho tình yêu, là ngày mà các cặp tình nhân trên khắp thế giới bày tỏ tình cảm của mình qua những tấm thiệp, những viên chocolate ngọt ngào hay những bông hồng đỏ rực rỡ. Mùa Valentine năm nay, khán giả trên toàn thế giới được thưởng thức một bộ phim mới về tình yêu có cái tên thật ngọt ngào Valentine's Day. Trong những năm gần đây, xu hướng thực hiện những bộ phim tình cảm, trong đó bao gồm nhiều câu chuyện khác nhau với nhiều tuyến nhân vật khác nhau với chủ đề xuyên suốt là tình yêu, ngày càng nở rộ. Có thể kể đến như Love Actually, Paris Je T'aime, New York I Love You, He's Just Not That Into You... và giờ đây là Valentine's Day (Ẩn Số Tình Yêu). Phim được bắt đầu với hình ảnh thành phố Los Angeles vào buổi sáng sớm ngày Tình nhân. Khi tỉnh dậy, anh chàng Reed (Ashton Kutcher) - chủ một cửa hàng hoa, quyết định cầu hôn cô bạn gái xinh đẹp Morley (Jessica Alba) và hồi hộp chờ đợi câu trả lời. Trong khi đó, Julia (Jennifer Garner) - bạn thân của Reed lại đang hẹn hò với một người đàn ông đã có gia đình (Patrick Dempsey). Bạn của Julia - Kara (Jessica Biel) dường như lại là người duy nhất căm ghét ngày lễ tình nhân,... Các nhân vật trong phim đem đến nhiều câu chuyện tình yêu mang những màu sắc và dư vị khác nhau. Có tình yêu ngọt ngào, tình yêu cuồng nhiệt nhưng cũng có tình yêu chỉ toàn sự lừa dối, đắng cay, và cũng có cả tình yêu đầy vị tha, tình yêu với sự hy sinh cao cả. Tất cả chúng tạo nên một bức tranh muôn màu, muôn vẻ về tình yêu với điểm chung là tất cả đều diễn ra vào lễ Tình nhân 14/2. Đặc điểm nổi bật nhất của Valentine's Day là sự quy tụ của một dàn ngôi sao nổi tiếng. Từ những diễn viên gạo cội như Kathy Bates, Hector Elizondo, Julia Roberts, Jamie Foxx đến những cô đào, tài tử bốc lửa nhất Hollywood hiện nay như Anne Hathaway, Jessica Alba, Patrick Dempsey, Bradley Cooper... và cả những ngôi sao trẻ đang tỏa sáng như Taylor Swift, Taylor Lautner, Emma Roberts... Chính điều đó đã một phần làm nên thành công của Valentine's Day. Phim đã thu về tới 63,1 triệu USD ngay trong tuần đầu tiên ra mắt. Đặc biệt, chắc chắn rất nhiều khán giả sẽ bất ngờ trước diễn xuất của "công chúa nhạc đồng quê" Taylor Swift. Valentine's Day có những hình ảnh đẹp, âm nhạc lãng mạn, cũng có một vài bất ngờ nho nhỏ nhưng nội dung chưa sâu, tình tiết bị rời rạc, dàn diễn viên đẹp nhưng khi ghép lại trở thành khập khiễng. Mặt khác, các câu chuyện tình được xây dựng trong phim cũng không mới và chưa thực sự gây được ấn tượng với người xem. Thông điệp của phim cũng hời hợt và chưa đủ sâu sắc như Love Actually - một bộ phim khác có cùng chủ đề và cách xây dựng. Kết phim hơi vội vàng khiến cho cảm xúc của người xem đột ngột bị ngắt, chính vì vậy ý nghĩa của phim khó mà có thể đọng lại được nơi khán giả. Nhưng xét cho cùng thì Valentine's Day cũng chỉ là một bộ phim mang tính giải trí nhẹ nhàng nên khán giả có thể dễ dàng bỏ qua và chấp nhận những kẽ hở về mặt nội dung để hòa nhịp vào không khí lãng mạn của phim. Tuy được trình chiếu tại Việt Nam sau khi lễ Tình nhân đã trôi qua được gần nửa tháng nhưng vì thuộc dòng phim chick-flick (dành cho phụ nữ) nên Valentine's Day vẫn sẽ là lựa chọn thích hợp dành cho khán giả trong dịp lễ 8/3 sắp tới, đặc biệt là phái nữ.
TỔNG KẾT VÀ TRAO GIẢI [HOTGAME]-NHỮNG NHÂN VẬT HOẠT HÌNH TUỔI THƠ KHÔNG THỂ QUÊN
Chắc hẳn những 9x thế hệ đầu sẽ không thể nào quên được những nhân vật gắn liền với tuổi thơ khi chúng ta còn là trẻ con, những hình tượng này đã đi cùng với chúng ta suốt những năm tháng đó, cùng ta trải qua những lúc bông đùa và cả những giây phút "mít ướt" trong cuộc sống, họ là những "tượng đài" hoạt hình mang theo những bài học, giá trị nhân văn rất cao. Hiện nay, một số tượng đài này vẫn còn phát triển và được cả những thế hệ trẻ em sau này ưa chuộng vào tìm đến, gửi gắm vào đó cả một tuổi thơ của mình CHỦ ĐỀ TUẦN NÀY : NHÂN VẬT HOẠT HÌNH MÀ BẠN YÊU THÍCH Cách thức tham gia trò chơi rất đơn giản, như thường lệ các bạn hãy tạo card chia sẻ hình ảnh về những nhân vật hoạt hình với bộ phim gắn liền với tuổi thơ hoặc nhân vật mà bạn yêu thích cùng với vài dòng caption nói về ảnh đó nhé!!! CÁCH THỨC THAM GIA: 👍 Mỗi người chơi tham gia tạo CÀNG THẬT NHIỀU CARD càng tốt 👍 Những card mà người chơi tạo ra THU HÚT CÀNG NHIỀU BÌNH LUẬN càng tốt. 👍 Những card người chơi tạo ra phải được đăng vào CỘNG ĐỒNG THÍCH HỢP, ở đây mình đăng vào cộng đồng PHIM, HOẠT HÌNH... hoặc các cộng đồng có liên quan nha. LƯU Ý: MỘT CARD CHỈ ĐƯỢC THAM GIA DUY NHẤT MỘT GAME, NẾU PHÁT HIỆN CARD NÀO SAI QUI ĐỊNH NÀY SẼ BỊ HỦY QUYỀN THAM GIA CÁC GAME TRONG TUẦN ĐÓ 👌 KHÔNG GIỚI HẠN số lượng card 👌 Mỗi người chơi tạo ra những card đó phải KHÁC NHAU cả NỘI DUNG lẫn TIÊU ĐỀ của mỗi card. ( Nếu giống nhau thì mình sẽ tính một card ) 👌 Mỗi card mà người chơi tạo ra phải đảm bảo các tiêu chí: + Phải có ít nhất là 2 TRANG. + Trong mỗi trang phải có • Hình ảnh CHẤT LƯỢNG • Chữ viết (tối thiểu phải có 1 DÒNG CHỮ viết trên mỗi trang của card). 👌 Các bình luận của bạn bè trong mỗi card mà người chơi tạo ra phải đảm bảo tiêu chí: + Bình luận phải PHÙ HỢP với card đó, tránh SPAM. + Bình luận ở mỗi bài phải KHÁC NHAU, không tính COMMENT GIỐNG NHAU TRONG 1 BÀI VÀ GIỮA CÁC BÀI VIẾT VỚI NHAU. + Bình luận phải từ 20 kí tự trở lên, nếu ít hơn sẽ KHÔNG TÍNH. 🙌 SAU KHI ĐÃ VIẾT XONG BÀI. CÁC BẠN HÃY COPY LINK ĐÓ VÀ COMMENT VÀO PHẦN BÌNH LUẬN PHÍA DƯỚI BÀI VIẾT NÀY THEO CÚ PHÁP NHƯ SAU: Cú pháp : [linkcard] _ @ngườigiớithiệu (nếu có) (Nhớ nè: 1 tài khoản chỉ được có 1 người giới thiệu và không được tự giới thiệu chính mình nhen) ---> Các comment link vào bài của mình bên dưới nếu trùng nhau mình sẽ chỉ tính 1 comment. Bạn nào vi phạm quá 3 lần mình sẽ không tính luôn các link comment bị trùng. Đây là link chỉ bạn cách viết một bài trên VINGLE nè: Link tiếng Việt: https://www.vingle.net/posts/1542130 Link tiếng Anh: https://www.vingle.net/posts/5999 GIẢI THƯỞNGGGGGGGG TUẦN NÀY >>>> GIẢI NHẤT : Thẻ cào trị giá 60k @phuong4202 >>>> GIẢI NHÌ: THẺ cào trị giá 50k @DuongBaoAn >>>> GIẢI BA: THẺ CÀO 40k @DuongBaoAn >>>> GIẢI TƯ: Thẻ cào 30k @422002 >>>> GIẢI MAY MẮN: 20K @TuanTran2812 CÁC BÀI VIẾT SẼ ĐƯỢC TÍNH TỪ BÂY GIỜ ĐẾN THỜI GIAN KẾT THÚC GAME:15h chiều thứ tư 25/5/2016 nha). ***Các bài được viết trước ngày hôm nay và sau thời gian kết thúc game mình sẽ không tính nhé!!! Và đừng quên cmt link card trước thời gian chốt game nhé !!! Những bạn đoạt giải hãy mau để lại comment xác nhận mình là người chiến thắng và nói rõ mạng di động mà các bạn muốn lấy mã nạp thẻ nhé ! Ban tổ chức sẽ gửi mã thẻ qua inbox trên Vingle cho các bạn ! GẤP GẤP: CÁC BẠN VUI LÒNG COMMENT CARD GÌ MỘT CÁCH NHANH CHÓNG, HẠN CHÓT 10H TỐI CHỦ NHẬT NGÀY 29/05