Cards you may also be interested in
LGBT Pride Playlist
In light of the tragedy in Orlando, I want to make sure that everyone in this community regardless of your sexual orientation, your religious beliefs, or your political opinions, knows that you're loved. Everyone deserves to love and be loved, to live their lives how they wish, and to feel safe being themselves. Here are a few songs of encouragement, and I hope that anyone affected (which, really, should be all Americans) find peace. Amber - Borders Stand up, fall down, up again Up against the pressure I am in Slowly but surely I begin Jumping trains โ€˜cause I know I can win I know thereโ€™s a plan So thick the fog but I know I can trust The feelings that I feel when the roads rough Park Jungmin - Not Alone I can believe Iโ€™m not alone Not alone now, not sad anymore and I can feel it Iโ€™m not alone Definitely not alone, never be exhausted again Song Jieun - Don't Look At Me Like That Donโ€™t look at me like that Weโ€™re just in love, thatโ€™s all Donโ€™t hate on us, however youโ€™re viewing us Weโ€™re just a little different Just leave us alone Canโ€™t we live in a world where time stands still? Why? Why not? We did nothing wrong Why? Why not? Weโ€™re so in love Ailee - Heaven You taught me love in this harsh world I am happy with you alone Heaven Heaven Heaven Heaven Heaven If we're together we will never cry never never cry Heaven Heaven Heaven Heaven Heaven Forever, together never gonna be alone BTS - Save Me Listen to my heartbeat It calls you whenever it wants to Because within this pitch black darkness You are shining so brightly Go spread love today, and every day.
Step wise instruction to Install and Setup Belkin router in just a few minutes
We all know that Belkin provides the best wireless routers. It uses high-quality material to enhance the Wi-Fi speed and clears the dead zones around your house. If you have already bought the Belkin router, you have made the best decision. Now, what left to do is Belkin Router Setup and Installation, which you can do just in 5 minutes. For that, you can follow the steps given below. 1. The initial step that you have to do is connect your Belkin router with power outlet source 2. Then, also connect your modem to the power source and then connect it to the wireless router by using the Ethernet cable. 3. After the connection is made, wait for the lights to go solid on both the router and the modem and start the installation process. 4. When you are done with connecting modem and router then, reboot both the devices 5. Now, on your computer checks the Wi-Fi section. 6. Refresh the Network list and look for the New Belkin Network on the list. 7. Connect to the Belkin network and open a browser for login. 8. Use the default web address or IP address for the login process. 9. You can type the default IP address i.e. 192.168.2.1 in the address bad then click on the search icon. 10. You need to select the language and time Zone to configure easily. 11. When you are at Wireless, you need to set up your username and password. 12. Then, select WPA2-PSK in the security type and then apply settings. 13. Now, you need to type a password and apply and save the settings. 14. Then, reboot the router and modem and connect them again. 15. Lock the Belkin dashboard and set up a new password and change the settings. And then, no other than you can access it. 16. With that, you are all done with the installation and setup.
๋ณต์„ ๋ถ€๋ฅด๋Š” 7๊ฐ€์ง€ ๊ธ์ •์ ์ธ ์ƒ๊ฐ๋ฒ•
1. ๋จผ์ € ์ˆจ์„ ์™„์ „ํžˆ ๋‚ด์‰ฐ ๋‹ค์Œ ์ฒœ์ฒœํžˆ ํฌ๊ฒŒ ๋“ค์ด์‰ฐ๋‹ค. ์ด๋•Œ ์„ธ์ƒ์˜ ์—ฌ๋Ÿฌ๊ฐ€์ง€ ์ข‹์€ ๊ฒƒ๋“ค์„ ๋“ค์ดํ‚จ๋‹ค๋Š” ๊ธฐ๋ถ„์œผ๋กœ '์•„,์ข‹๋‹ค' ๋ผ๊ณ  ๋งˆ์Œ์œผ๋กœ๋ถ€ํ„ฐ ์ƒ๊ฐํ•˜๋ฉด์„œ ์ˆจ์„ ๋“ค์ด์‰ฐ๋‹ค. 2. ๊ทธ๋ฆฌ๊ณ  ์ฒœ์ฒœํžˆ ์ˆจ์„ ๋‚ด์‰ฌ๋ฉด์„œ ์ข‹์€ ๊ฒƒ๋“ค์„ ๋“ค์ด์ผฐ์œผ๋ฏ€๋กœ ๋‹ต๋ก€ํ•˜๋Š” ๊ฐ์‚ฌ์˜ ๊ธฐ๋ถ„์œผ๋กœ '๊ณ ๋ง™๋‹ค'๊ณ  ์ƒ๊ฐํ•œ๋‹ค. 3. ๋งˆ์Œ์†์œผ๋กœ ๋‹ค์‹œ '์ข‹๋‹ค' '๊ณ ๋ง™๋‹ค'๋Š” ์ƒ๊ฐ์„ ํ•œ๋‹ค. ๋ˆ„๊ตฌ์—๊ฒŒ ๊ณ ๋งˆ์šด์ง€, ๋ฌด์—‡์ด ์ข‹์€์ง€๋Š” ์ƒ๊ฐํ•˜์ง€ ์•Š์•„๋„ ๋œ๋‹ค. 4. ๊ทธ๋Ÿฌ๋ฉด ์˜จ๋ชฌ์˜ ์„ธํฌ๊ฐ€ ์ฆ๊ฑฐ์›Œํ•˜๋ฉฐ ๊ทธ ๋ฐ˜์‘์œผ๋กœ ์†์ด ๋”ฐ๋œปํ•ด์ง€๋Š” ๊ฒƒ์„ ๋Š๋‚„ ๊ฒƒ์ด๋‹ค. ๋˜ ๊ณ ๋ง™๋‹ค๊ณ  ์ƒ๊ฐํ•˜๋ฉด ์˜จ๋ชธ์ด ๋”ฐ๋œปํ•ด์งˆ ๊ฒƒ์ด๋‹ค. 5. ๊ทธ๋Ÿฐ ์ž๊ธฐ ๋ชธ์˜ ๋ณ€ํ™”๋ฅผ ์˜์‹ํ•˜๋ฉด์„œ '์ข‹๋‹ค' '๊ณ ๋ง™๋‹ค' ๋ฅผ ๋ฐ˜๋ณตํ•œ๋‹ค. ์žฌ๋ฏธ์žˆ๋Š” ๊ฒƒ์€ '์ข‹๋‹ค'๋ผ๊ณ  ์ƒ๊ฐํ•˜๋ฉด ์ •๋ง ์•ž์œผ๋กœ ์ข‹์€ ์ผ๋“ค์ด ๋งŽ์ด ์ƒ๊ธด๋‹ค๋Š” ์‚ฌ์‹ค์ด๋‹ค. ์‹ ์ด ์•„๋‹ˆ๋ผ ์ž์‹ ์˜ ํž˜์œผ๋กœ ์ข‹์€ ์ผ๋“ค์„ ๋งŒ๋“ค์–ด๋‚ด๊ณ  ๋ฐœ๊ฒฌ ํ•˜๋Š” ๋Šฅ๋ ฅ์— ๋ˆˆ๋œจ๊ฒŒ ๋œ๋‹ค. 6. '์ข‹๋‹ค' '๊ณ ๋ง™๋‹ค'๋Š” ๊ฐ„๋‹จํ•œ ๋น„๋ฒ•์ด์ง€๋งŒ, ์ •๋ง ํ–‰๋ณตํ•ด์ง„๋‹ค. ํ˜น์‹œ ์‹ค์ˆ˜๋กœ ๋„˜์–ด์ ธ ๋ฌด๋ฆŽ์ด ๋ฒ—๊ฒจ์ง€๊ณ  ํ”ผ๊ฐ€ ๋‚˜๋ฉด ๋ณดํ†ต์€ '๋ˆ„๊ฐ€ ์—ฌ๊ธฐ์— ์ด๋Ÿฐ ๊ฒƒ์„ ๋†“์•„๋‘” ๊ฑฐ์•ผ!' ํ•˜๊ณ  ํ™”๋ฅผ ๋‚ด๊ฒ ์ง€๋งŒ, ์ด ์—ฐ์Šต์„ ํ•˜๊ณ  ๋‚˜๋ฉด ๋‹ฌ๋ผ์ง„๋‹ค. ๋„˜์–ด์ ธ์„œ ์•„ํ”„๊ธฐ๋Š” ํ•˜์ง€๋งŒ '์•„, ๋‹คํ–‰์ด๋‹ค. ๊ณจ์ ˆ๋˜์ง€๋Š” ์•Š์•˜์œผ๋‹ˆ๊นŒ.' ํ•˜๊ณ  ์ƒ๊ฐํ•˜๊ฒŒ ๋  ๊ฒƒ์ด๋‹ค. 7. ์ข‹๋‹ค๊ณ  ์ƒ๊ฐํ•˜๋ฉด ์น˜์œ ๋ ฅ, ๊ณง ๋‚ซ๊ฒŒ ํ•˜๋Š” ํž˜์ด ๊ฐ•ํ•ด์ง€๊ธฐ ๋•Œ๋ฌธ์— ๋นจ๋ฆฌ ๋‚ซ๋Š”๋‹ค. ๊ฐ€๋Šฅํ•œํ•œ ์ž ์ž๊ธฐ ์ „์— ํ•œ๋‹ค. ์•„๋‹ˆ๋ฉด ์•„์นจ์— ๋ˆˆ์„ ๋– ์„œ '์ž˜ ์žค๋‹ค. ๊ธฐ๋ถ„์ข‹๋‹ค.' ํ•˜๊ณ  ๋งํ•ด๋ณธ๋‹ค.
[2020-April]New Braindump2go 300-420 PDF and 300-420 VCE Dumps Free 300-420 Exam Questions!
New Question Which two statements about VRRP advertisements are true? (Choose two.) A.They are sent from the master router and standby routers. B.They include VRRP timer information. C.They are sent only from the master router. D.They include priority information. E.They are sent every three seconds by default. Answer: AD New Question Which common issue causes intermittent DMVPN tunnel flaps? A.a routing neighbor reachability issue B.a suboptimal routing table C.interface bandwidth congestion D.that the GRE tunnel to hub router is not encrypted Answer: A New Question Which two statements about VRRP object tracking are true? (Choose two) A.The priority of a VRRP device can change in accordance with the up or down status of a VRRP object B.The VRRP interface priority must be manually configured by the administrator C.A VRRP group can track only one object at a time D. VRRP can track the status of interfaces and routes E.VRRP supports only interce tracking Answer: A New Question Which solution allows overlay VNs to communicate with each other in an SD-WAN Architecture? A.External fusion routers can be used to map VNs to VRFs and selectively route traffic between VRFs. B.GRE tunneling can be configured between fabric edges to connect one VN to another. C.SGTs can be used to permit traffic from one VN to another. D.Route leaking can be used on the fabric border nodes to inject routes from one VN to another. Answer: B New Question An engineer must design a VPN solution for a company that has multiple branches connecting to a main office. What are two advantages of using DMVPN instead of IPsec tunnels to accomplish this task? (Choose two.) A.support for AES 256-bit encryption B.greater scalability C.support for anycast gateway D.lower traffic overhead E.dynamic spoke-to-spoke tunnels Answer: BE New Question Which NETCONF operation creates filtering that is specific to the session notifications? A.<create-subscription> B.<commit> C.<notification> D.<logging> Answer: A New Question An enterprise customer has these requirements: - end-to-end QoS for the business-critical applications and VoIP services based on CoS marking. - flexibility to offer services such as IPv6 and multicast without any reliance on the service provider. - support for full-mesh connectivity at Layer 2. Which WAN connectivity option meets these requirements? A.VPWS B.MPLS VPN C.DMVPN D.VPLS Answer: D New Question What is a benefit of using VRRPv3 as compared to VRRPv2? A.VRRPv3 supports IPv4 and IPv6 B.VRRPv3 supports authentication C.VRRPv3 supports preemption D.VRRPv3 supports stateful switchover Answer: A New Question A customer is discussing QoS requirements with a network consultant. The customer has specified that endto-end path verification is a requirement. Which QoS solution meets this requirement? A.IntServ model with RSVP to support the traffic flows B.DiffServ model with PHB to support the traffic flows C.marking traffic at the access layer with DSCP to support the traffic flows D.marking traffic at the access layer with CoS to support the traffic flows Answer: A New Question Which nonproprietary mechanism can be used to automate rendezvous point distribution in a large PIM domain? A.Embedded RP B.BSR C.Auto-RP D.Static RP Answer: B New Question Which two best practices must be followed when designing an out-of-band management network? (Choose two.) A.Enforce access control B.Facilitate network integration C.Back up data using the management network D.Ensure that the management network is a backup to the data network E.Ensure network isolation Answer: AE New Question When a first hop redundancy solution is designed, which protocol ensures that load balancing occurs over multiple routers using a single virtual IP address and multiple virtual MAC addresses? A.GLBP B.IRDP C.VRRP D.HSRP Answer: A New Question Which two routing protocols allow for unequal cost load balancing? (Choose two.) A.EIGRP B.IS-IS C.BGP D.OSPF E.RIPng Answer: AC New Question Which two steps can be taken to improve convergence in an OSPF network? (Choose two.) A.Use Bidirectional Forwarding Detection B.Merge all the areas into one backbone area C.Tune OSPF parameters D.Make all non-backbone areas stub areas E.Span the same IP network across multiple areas. Answer: CD New Question A network administrator is troubleshooting a DMVPN setup between the hub and the spoke. Which action should the administrator take before troubleshooting the IPsec configuration? A.Verify the GRE tunnels. B.Verify ISAKMP. C.Verify NHRP. D.Verify crypto maps. Answer: A New Question Which two options can you use to configure an EIGRP stub router? (Choose two) A.summary-only B.receive-only C.external D.summary E.totally-stubby F.not-so-stubby Answer: BD New Question At which layer does Cisco Express Forwarding use adjacency tables to populate addressing information? A.Layer4 B.Layer 2 C.Layer 1 D.Layer 3 Answer: B New Question Which design consideration should be observed when EIGRP is configured on Data Center switches? A.Perform manual summarization on all Layer 3 interfaces to minimize the size of the routing table. B.Prevent unnecessary EIGRP neighborships from forming across switch virtual interfaces. C.Lower EIGRP hello and hold timers to their minimum settings to ensure rapid route reconvergence. D.Configure multiple EIGRP autonomous systems to segment Data Center services and applications. Answer: A Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-420 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-420.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-420 PDF and 300-420 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1SXwfGxRyjBzcw1iBNd9T4FhKWBoH7WUo?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest 300-420 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTIxNzI1Ml8 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
Unique Insta Likes
Instagram Instagram is a social media plate form of social media users & followers to earn some benefits for this platform. This is a special type and modern platform of social users and followers. It is good, best and fast method to per mote some feature ideas. These ideas are given by sharing of users of insta. These users have some benefit or noting but he just share on his ideas for knowledge for other persons. Thatโ€™s why I like to get more followers on this app. So, I like to Buy Instagram Followers UK to take much and more ideas. Insta Likes Instagram has a unique and common quality that how many peopleโ€™s are likes your ideas and hate yours ideas. This is a special quality of insta app. This quality is more than as you think. This app is not only tells you how much users likes you, this also tells how much every users likes and you? It means, it also tells the range and domain of users likes and hates to your profile. This is a special quality which I like and mostly users are like. This quality is described above. So, it is good, best and perfect plate form for social media users. We can increase this type of network. this network are much important for us. This is a special kind of network due these specific reasons. The first quality of network is if you have this type of network and only a few visitors who like your network, you can increase your visitors. Yes, you can also increase your insta likes. And also you can increase your insta network. There are many ways to increase the network which I use. This network is increased by following this type of methods which use every user belongs to this special network. First, you have a good profile. Second, you have good profile pics. Profile and its pics are much important for us because everyone see first profile pic when he open and account and again he see the profile. Thatโ€™s why I like to share good profile pics. It is not only the thing which matter for those things. There are many other things which based on our network. To increase your network knows about these things and follow this advices of some above mentioned. It is a hard working tip. But it has some good, fast and smart working tips for us. This tip is Buy UK Instagram Follower to get new and more huge network. UK is best and huge network of instagram. So, I always like to buy followers UK to get more insta app followers. Uniqe insta likes Insta likes are very important for us but it has more important when it has unique. If the many visitors visit yours profile, it not means that it has gives you unique likes. Only a unique follower gives you unique likes. He thinking level is unique. He likes unique work and unique content. This is a best content which every one like and easily understood. This unique links are given by when we like to Buy Instagram Followers UK for those sites which have unique likes and followers. In UK, there are many users who are famous for this type of work. So, I like to get these likes from those sites and country.
[2020-April]New Braindump2go 300-425 PDF and 300-425 VCE Dumps Free 300-425 Exam Questions!
New Question A customer has two Cisco 550B WLCs that manage all the access points in their network and provide N+1 redundancy and load balancing. The primary Cisco WLC has 60 licenses and the secondary Cisco WLC has 40. The customer wants to convert the N+1 model to an HA model and provide SSO. Configuration must be performed during a maintenance window. After performing all the configurations on both controllers, the config redundancy unit secondary command is issued on the secondary Cisco WLC and it fails. Which parameter needs to be in place to complete the configuration? A.A cable in the RP port B.The secondary Cisco WLC needs a minimum of 50 base licenses C.The primary Cisco WLC is already set as the secondary unit. D.SSO needs to be enabled Answer: B New Question A wireless engineer is hired to design a network for six buildings with a WLC in each building to support the access points. Which type of wireless architecture is being used? A.distributed deployment B.autonomous deployment C.unified deployment D.centralized deployment Answer: A New Question A wireless engineer is hired to troubleshoot wireless network issues and discovers that the customer is using 802 11 ac access points with 80 MHz-wide channels in a high-density environment. Which solution addresses these issues? A.Disable RRM on the WLC. B.Disable TPC on the WLC C.Decrease the channel width. D.Increase the minimum data rate supported Answer: C New Question You are designing a WLAN for 50 branch offices that require central management. Which controller architecture do you use? A.per-branch local controllers B.anchor controllers C.FlexConnect controllers D.autonomous access points Answer: C New Question A customer has determined that a cable run for a low-throughput RF design is not economically feasible to install. Which two access point modes can alleviate these customer concerns? (Choose two.) A.bridge B.sniffer C.Flex+Bridge D.FlexConnect E.local Answer: AD New Question Which two considerations must a network engineer have when planning for voice over wireless roaming? (Choose two.) A.Full reauthentication introduces gaps in a voice conversation. B.Roaming time increases when using 802.1x + Cisco Centralized Key Manegement. C.Roaming occurs when the phone has seen at least four APs. D.Roaming occurs when the phone has reached -80 dBs or below. E.Roaming with only 802.1x authentication requires full reauthentication. Answer: AE New Question An engineer must create data link redundancy for the company's Cisco Wireless LAN controller. The engineer has decided to configure LAG-based redundancy instead of port-based redundancy. Which three features of LAG-based redundancy influenced this decision? (Choose three.) A.Packets are always sent out on the same port they are received on. B.All interface traffic passes as long as one port is up. C.The same port has multiple untagged dynamic interfaces. D.Interface connection to two separate nonstacked switches is available. E.Full bandwidth of all links is available. F.Ports are grouped into multiple LAGs. Answer: ABF New Question An engineer must speed up the reauthentication delays that are being experienced on the wireless infrastructure by deploying a key-caching mechanism. Which mechanism must be configured? A.PEAP B.FT C.PMF D.GTK-randomization Answer: B New Question A customer is running a guest WLAN with a foreign/export-anchor setup. There is one anchor WLC in the US and two in Europe. Anchor WLC priorities are used to prefer local anchors. During a routine network audit, it is discovered that a large number of guest client sessions in the US are anchored to the WLCs in Europe. Which reason explains this behavior? A.The foreign WLC failed and recovered. B.The US anchor WLC failed and recovered. C.The US anchor WLC is anchored to itself with a priority value of zero. D.The anchor WLC is in the same mobility group. Answer: B New Question Which non-Wi-Fi interferer can be identified by Metageek Chanalyzer? A.PDAs B.jammers C.smartphones D.printers Answer: B New Question A company has deployed a centralized wireless architecture a their headquarters. In this type of deployment, to which network layer do you recommend that the WLC connect? A.distribution layer B.Data center layer C.session layer D.access layer Answer: A New Question Which three parameters are used by Cisco Prime Infrastructure to generate heat maps? (Choose three.) A.the RSSI prediction model B.the AP SNR C.the bandwidth utilization D.the AP transmit power E.the antenna orientation F.the number of associated clients Answer: ADE Explanation: An RF heatmap is a graphical representation of RF wireless data where the values taken by variables are represented in maps as colors. The current heatmap is computed based on the RSSI prediction model, Antenna Orientation, and AP transmit power. https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/net_mgmt/prime/infrastructure/3-0/user/guide/pi_ug/wireless-map s.html New Question An engineer has performed a post-deployment site survey and noticed that access points were installed in suboptimal locations due to physical restrictions and obstacles. Which action must the engineer take to resolve this deployment issue? A.Set DCA Channel Assignment Method to freeze. B.Set all Auto RE parameters to factory default C.Set TPC maximum and minimum power levels. D.Set static channels on all AP radios. Answer: C Explanation: Suspect poor coverage/not enough AP density - If AP transmit power is already at the maximum, you can enable the lower data rates to allow clients to connect from farther away. This has a negative impact on performance, but it can help the customer understand that additional APs might be necessary. https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/support/docs/wireless/5500-series-wireless-controllers/116057-site-survey-guidelines-wlan-00.html New Question A customer has determined that aesthetics is a primary concern for their upcoming guest deployment. Which design consideration can be leveraged to address this concern? A.Paint the access point to cover the LED from being noticeable. B.Use enclosures to hide the wireless infrastructure in the surrounding environment. C.Use AIR-AP-BRACKET-1 to allow for greater mounting locations D.Deploy environmentally friendly cabling components to blend into the environment. Answer: D New Question An engineer has deployed a group of APs in an auditorium and notices that the APs are showing high cochannel interference. Which profile can be used to adjust the parameters for these high-density APs? A.QoS profile B.AVC profile C.RF profile D.ISE profile Answer: A New Question Guest anchoring is configured for a newly created SSID for your company. It has been noticed that the mobility tunnels are not up, and that MPING fails from your foreign WLC to the anchor WLC. What is the reason that it is failing? A.A rule is needed at the firewall to allow UDP port 16666 for communication to work. B.A rule is needed at the firewall to allow UDP port 97 for communication to work. C.A rule is needed at the firewall to allow TCP port 97 for communication to work. D.A rule is needed at the firewall to allow TCP port 16666 for communication to work. Answer: A New Question A wireless deployment in a high-density environment is being used by vendors to process credit card payment transactions via handheld mobile scanners. The scanners are having problems roaming between access points in the environment. Which feature on the wireless controller should have been incorporated in the design? A.RX SOP B.802.11w C.AP Heartbeat Timeout D.Application Visibility Control Answer: A New Question A university is in the process of designing a wireless network in an auditorium that seats 500 students and supports student laptops. Which design methodology should the university implement in the auditorium? A.roaming design model B.voice design model C.location design model D.high-density design model Answer: B Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-425 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-425.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-425 PDF and 300-425 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/116pgsScHZoMX_x10f-SEvzUZ9ec2kgWd?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest 300-425 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTIyNTI1OV8 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!
์ „๊ตญ๋ฏผ์  ๊ณต๋ถ„์„ ์‚ฐ ํ…”๋ ˆ๊ทธ๋žจ โ€˜N๋ฒˆ๋ฐฉโ€™ ์‚ฌ๊ฑด ์ด์ •๋ฆฌ
์—ญ๋Œ€ ์ตœ๋‹ค ๋™์˜ ์ฒญ์› ๊ธฐ๋ก์„ ์„ธ์› ๋‹ค ์ฝ”๋กœ๋‚˜19 ์‚ฌํƒœ์™€ ๋”๋ถˆ์–ด 'N๋ฒˆ๋ฐฉ' ์‚ฌ๊ฑด์ด ์ˆ˜๋ฉด ์œ„๋กœ ๋– ์˜ค๋ฅด๋ฉฐ ์‚ฌํšŒ๋ฅผ ๋ฐœ์นต ๋’ค์ง‘์–ด ๋†“๊ณ  ์žˆ๋‹ค. ๋ฐ”๋กœ ์–ด์ œ, ๋ฏธ์„ฑ๋…„์ž ๋“ฑ์„ ํ˜‘๋ฐ•ํ•ด ์ดฌ์˜ํ•œ ์„ฑ์ฐฉ์ทจ ๋™์˜์ƒ์„ ๋ฉ”์‹ ์ € ํ…”๋ ˆ๊ทธ๋žจ์— ์œ ํฌํ•œ ํ˜์˜๋ฅผ ๋ฐ›๋Š” '๋ฐ•์‚ฌ๋ฐฉ' ์šด์˜์ž ์กฐ๋ชจ์”จ์˜ ์‹ ์ƒ์„ ๊ณต๊ฐœํ•ด์•ผ ํ•œ๋‹ค๋Š” ๊ตญ๋ฏผ์ฒญ์› ๋™์˜ ์ธ์›์ด 200๋งŒ ๋ช…์„ ๋„˜๊ฒผ๋‹ค. ์ฒญ์› ๋™์˜์ž ์ˆ˜๊ฐ€ 200๋งŒ ๋ช…์„ ๋„˜๊ธด ๊ฑด ์ฒญ์™€๋Œ€ ๊ตญ๋ฏผ์ฒญ์›์ด ์ƒ๊ธด ์ด๋ž˜ ์ฒ˜์Œ ์žˆ๋Š” ์ผ. ๊ตญ๋ฏผ์ฒญ์› ๊ฒŒ์‹œํŒ์—๋Š” ์œ„ ์ฒญ์›๊ณผ ํ•จ๊ป˜ โ€˜ํ…”๋ ˆ๊ทธ๋žจ N๋ฒˆ๋ฐฉ ๊ฐ€์ž…์ž ์ „์›์˜ ์‹ ์ƒ๊ณต๊ฐœ๋ฅผ ์›ํ•œ๋‹ค'๋Š” ์ฒญ์›๋„ ํญ๋ฐœ์ ์ธ ๋™์˜๋ฅผ ๋ฐ›๊ณ  ์žˆ๋Š” ์ƒํ™ฉ์ด๋‹ค. ์ „๊ตญ๋ฏผ์  ๊ณต๋ถ„์„ ์‚ฐ ์‚ฌ๊ฑด์ด๊ธฐ์— ๊ฒฝ์ฐฐ์€ ์ด๋ฒˆ ์ฃผ ์ค‘ ๋‚ด๋ถ€์œ„์› 3๋ช…, ์™ธ๋ถ€์œ„์› 4๋ช…์œผ๋กœ ๊ตฌ์„ฑ๋œ '์‹ ์ƒ์ •๋ณด ๊ณต๊ฐœ ์‹ฌ์˜์œ„์›ํšŒ'๋ฅผ ์—ด๊ณ  ํ•ต์‹ฌ ํ”ผ์˜์ž ์กฐ์”จ์˜ ์‹ ์ƒ๊ณต๊ฐœ ์—ฌ๋ถ€๋ฅผ ๋น ๋ฅด๊ฒŒ ๊ฒฐ์ •ํ•  ๋ฐฉ์นจ์ด๋ผ๊ณ  ๋ฐํ˜”๋‹ค. ์ƒ์ƒ์กฐ์ฐจ ํ•  ์ˆ˜ ์—†๋Š” ๋น„์œค๋ฆฌ์ ์ธ ํ–‰๋™๋“ค์ด ๋ฒŒ์–ด์ง„ ํ…”๋ ˆ๊ทธ๋žจ N๋ฒˆ๋ฐฉ ์‚ฌ๊ฑด์ด ๋‹ค์‹œ๋Š” ์ผ์–ด๋‚˜์ง€๋ฅผ ์•Š๊ธฐ๋ฅผ ๊ฐ„์ ˆํžˆ ๋ฐ”๋ผ๋ฉฐ <์•„์ด์ฆˆ๋งค๊ฑฐ์ง„>์ด ๋ณด๋‹ค ๋„๋ฆฌ ์ด ์‚ฌ๊ฑด์„ ์•Œ๋ฆฌ๊ธฐ ์œ„ํ•ด ํ•ต์‹ฌ ๋‚ด์šฉ์„ ์ด์ •๋ฆฌํ•ด๋ดค๋‹ค. ํ…”๋ ˆ๊ทธ๋žจ์€ ๋ฌด์—‡์ผ๊นŒ? ๋Ÿฌ์‹œ์•„ ์ตœ๋Œ€์˜ ์†Œ์…œ๋„คํŠธ์›Œํฌ์„œ๋น„์Šค์ธ ๋ธŒ์ฝ˜ํƒํ…Œ(VK : VKontakte)๋ฅผ ์„ค๋ฆฝํ•œ ๋‹ˆ์ฝœ๋ผ์ด ๋‘๋กœํ”„(Nikolai Durov), ํŒŒ๋ฒจ ๋‘๋กœํ”„(Pavel Duvov) ํ˜•์ œ๊ฐ€ 2013๋…„ ๊ฐœ๋ฐœํ•ด ๊ตญ๋‚ด 2014๋…„ 10์›”์— ์ •์‹ ์ถœ์‹œ๋œ ํ…”๋ ˆ๊ทธ๋žจ. ์–ด๋– ํ•œ ํ”์ ๋„ ๋‚จ์ง€ ์•Š๋Š” ๋›ฐ์–ด๋‚œ ๋ณด์•ˆ์„ฑ ๋•Œ๋ฌธ์— ๋ฉ”์‹ ์ € ์ด์šฉ์ž๋“ค ์‚ฌ์ด์—์„œ '์‚ฌ์ด๋ฒ„ ๋ง๋ช…์ง€'๋กœ ๋ถˆ๋ฆฌ๊ธฐ๋„ ํ•œ๋‹ค. ํ…”๋ ˆ๊ทธ๋žจ์˜ ๋ฉ”์‹œ์ง€ ๋ณด๋‚ด๊ธฐ ๊ธฐ๋Šฅ์—๋Š” ํฌ๊ฒŒ ์ผ๋ฐ˜ ๋Œ€ํ™”์™€ ๋น„๋ฐ€ ๋Œ€ํ™”๊ฐ€ ์žˆ๋Š”๋ฐ, ์ผ๋ฐ˜ ๋Œ€ํ™”๋Š” ๋‹ค๋ฅธ ๋ฉ”์‹ ์ €๋“ค๊ณผ ๋น„์Šทํ•˜์ง€๋งŒ ๋น„๋ฐ€ ๋Œ€ํ™”์—๋Š” ์ƒ๋Œ€๋ฐฉ์˜ ์ˆ˜๋ฝ์ด ์žˆ์–ด์•ผ ์‹œ์ž‘์ด ๊ฐ€๋Šฅํ•˜๋‹ค. ์ด ๋น„๋ฐ€ ๋Œ€ํ™”์˜ ํŠน์ง•์œผ๋กœ๋Š” ์ „๋‹ฌ ๊ธฐ๋Šฅ์ด ์—†๊ณ  ์ผ์ • ์‹œ๊ฐ„ ํ›„์— ๋ฉ”์‹œ์ง€๋ฅผ ์ž๋™ ์‚ญ์ œํ•  ์ˆ˜ ์žˆ๋‹ค. ๋˜ํ•œ, ์ฑ„ํŒ…์ฐฝ์„ ์บก์ฒ˜ํ•˜๋ฉด ์ƒ๋Œ€๋ฐฉ์—๊ฒŒ ํ™”๋ฉด์„ ์บก์ฒ˜ํ–ˆ๋‹ค๋Š” ๋ฉ”์‹œ์ง€๊ฐ€ ์ „๋‹ฌ๋˜๋ฉฐ ๋ชจ๋“  ์ฑ„ํŒ…์€ ํ…”๋ ˆ๊ทธ๋žจ ์„œ๋ฒ„์— ์–ด๋– ํ•œ ํ”์ ๋„ ๋‚จ์ง€ ์•Š๋Š”๋‹ค. ๋ฌธ์ œ๊ฐ€ ๋œ ๋‹จ์ฒด๋ฐฉ์˜ ๊ฒฝ์šฐ ์ฑ„ํŒ…๋ฐฉ์„ ํ†ต์ œํ•  ์ˆ˜ ์žˆ๋Š” ๊ถŒํ•œ์„ ๊ฐ€์ง„ ๊ด€๋ฆฌ์ž๋ฅผ ์„ค์ •ํ•  ์ˆ˜ ์žˆ๋Š”๋ฐ ์ด ๊ด€๋ฆฌ์ž๋ฅผ ํ†ตํ•ด์•ผ๋งŒ ํŠน์ • ๋งํฌ๋ฅผ ํ†ตํ•ด ๋‹จ์ฒด๋ฐฉ์— ๋“ค์–ด๊ฐˆ ์ˆ˜ ์žˆ๊ณ  ์ธ๋ฌผ์„ ์ฑ„ํŒ…๋ฐฉ์—์„œ ๋‚ด๋ณด๋‚ผ ์ˆ˜๋„ ์žˆ๋‹ค. ๋ฐ”๋กœ, ์ด๋Ÿฐ ๋‹จ์ฒด๋ฐฉ์˜ ํ์‡„์ ์ธ ์„ฑ๊ฒฉ ๋•Œ๋ฌธ์— ์ด๋ฒˆ โ€˜N๋ฒˆ๋ฐฉ' ์‚ฌ๊ฑด์ด ์ดˆ๋ž˜๋œ ๊ฒƒ. ํ…”๋ ˆ๊ทธ๋žจ 'N๋ฒˆ๋ฐฉ' ์‚ฌ๊ฑด์˜ ์‹œ์ž‘์€? ์ฒ˜์Œ ์†Œ์‹์„ ์ ‘ํ•œ ๋Œ€๋ถ€๋ถ„์˜ ์‚ฌ๋žŒ๋“ค์€ ์ด๋ฒˆ ์‚ฌ๊ฑด์˜ ํƒ€์ดํ‹€์„ โ€˜N๋ฒˆ๋ฐฉโ€™์œผ๋กœ ์•Œ๊ณ  ์žˆ๋‹ค. ํ•˜์ง€๋งŒ, ์—„๋ฐ€ํžˆ ๋”ฐ์ง€๋ฉด ์ด๋ฒˆ ์‚ฌ๊ฑด์€ ํ…”๋ ˆ๊ทธ๋žจโ€˜N๋ฒˆ๋ฐฉ๊ณผ ๋ฐ•์‚ฌ๋ฐฉโ€™์‚ฌ๊ฑด์ด ๋งž๋‹ค. ํ˜„์žฌ ๊ฒฝ์ฐฐ์— ๊ตฌ์†๋œ ์ฃผ์š” ํ•ต์‹ฌ ํ”ผ์˜์ž ์กฐ์”จ๋Š” '๋ฐ•์‚ฌ๋ฐฉ'์˜ ์šด์˜์ž๋กœ, 'N๋ฒˆ๋ฐฉ'์˜ ์šด์˜์ž๋Š” ์ถ”์ ์ค‘์ธ ์ƒํƒœ๋‹ค. ๊ทธ๋ ‡๋‹ค๋ฉด โ€˜N๋ฒˆ๋ฐฉโ€™์€ ๋ฌด์—‡์ผ๊นŒ. ๋‹‰๋„ค์ž„ โ€˜๊ฐ“๊ฐ“โ€™์ด ๋งŒ๋“  'N๋ฒˆ๋ฐฉ'์€ ํ…”๋ ˆ๊ทธ๋žจ ์„ฑ ์ฐฉ์ทจ ์‚ฌ๊ฑด์˜ ์‹œ์ดˆ๋กœ, ๊ทธ๋Š” ์ง€๋‚œํ•ด 2์›”๋ถ€ํ„ฐ 8์›”๊นŒ์ง€ ํ…”๋ ˆ๊ทธ๋žจ ๋‹จ์ฒด๋ฐฉ์„ ๋งŒ๋“ค์–ด ์—ฌ์„ฑ ์ฒญ์†Œ๋…„ ๋“ฑ์˜ ์„ฑ ์ฐฉ์ทจ๋ฌผ์„ ์œ ํฌํ–ˆ๋‹ค. ์•Œ๋ ค์ง„ ๋‹จ์ฒด๋ฐฉ์€ 1๋ฒˆ๋ถ€ํ„ฐ 8๋ฒˆ๊นŒ์ง€ ์ด๋ฆ„ ๋ถ™์ธ ๋ฐฉ์ด์ง€๋งŒ, ํ…”๋ ˆ๊ทธ๋žจ์˜ ํ์‡„์„ฑ ์ƒ ๋” ๋งŽ์€ ๋‹จ์ฒด๋ฐฉ์ด ์žˆ์„ ์ˆ˜ ์žˆ๋‹ค๋Š” ์ถ”์ •์— 'N๋ฒˆ๋ฐฉ'์ด๋ผ ๋ถˆ๋ฆฌ๊ณ  ์žˆ๋‹ค. โ€˜๊ฐ“๊ฐ“โ€™์€ ์ฃผ๋กœ ํŠธ์œ„ํ„ฐ์— ์ž์‹ ์˜ ๋…ธ์ถœ ์‚ฌ์ง„์„ ์˜ฌ๋ฆฌ๋Š” โ€˜์ผํƒˆ๊ณ„โ€™๋กœ ํ™œ๋™ํ•˜๋Š” ์—ฌ์„ฑ ์ฒญ์†Œ๋…„์—๊ฒŒ ์ ‘๊ทผํ•ด ํ•ดํ‚น ๋งํฌ, ๊ฒฝ์ฐฐ ์‚ฌ์นญ ๋“ฑ์œผ๋กœ ๊ฐœ์ธ์ •๋ณด๋ฅผ ์•Œ์•„๋‚ธ ๋’ค, ์ด๋ฅผ ์ง€์ธ์—๊ฒŒ ์œ ํฌํ•˜๊ฒ ๋‹ค๊ณ  ํ˜‘๋ฐ•ํ•ด ๋” ๋†’์€ ์ˆ˜์œ„์˜ ์ฐฉ์ทจ๋ฌผ ์ œ์ž‘์„ ๊ฐ•์š”ํ–ˆ๋‹ค. โ€˜N๋ฒˆ๋ฐฉโ€™์ด ๊ฒฝ์ฐฐ ์ˆ˜์‚ฌ๋กœ ์ธํ•ด ํญํŒŒ๋˜๋ฉด์„œ โ€˜๋ฐ•์‚ฌ๋ฐฉโ€™์ด ๋“ฑ์žฅํ•˜๊ฒŒ ๋œ๋‹ค. โ€˜๋ฐ•์‚ฌโ€™๋ผ ๋ถˆ๋ฆฌ๋Š” ์กฐ์”จ๋Š” ์ดˆ๊ธฐ 'N๋ฒˆ๋ฐฉ'์—์„œ ์œ ํฌ๋œ ์˜์ƒ๋“ค์„ ๋ฐฐํฌํ•˜๋Š” ๋ชฉ์ ์œผ๋กœ '๋ฐ•์‚ฌ๋ฐฉ'์„ ๊ฐœ์„คํ–ˆ๋Š”๋ฐ, ์ดํ›„ ๋ฒ”ํ–‰ ์ˆ˜๋ฒ•์„ ์ƒˆ๋กญ๊ฒŒ ๋งŒ๋“ค์–ด๋ƒˆ๊ณ  SNS๋‚˜ ์ต๋ช… ์ฑ„ํŒ…์•ฑ์„ ํ†ตํ•ด ๊ณ ์•ก ์•Œ๋ฐ”๋ฅผ ๋ชจ์ง‘ํ•œ๋‹ค๋Š” ๋‚ด์šฉ์œผ๋กœ ์—ฌ์„ฑ ์ฒญ์†Œ๋…„๋“ค์„ ์œ ์ธํ–ˆ๋‹ค. ์•Œ๋ฐ”๋ฅผ ๋นŒ๋ฏธ๋กœ ์–ป์–ด๋‚ธ ๊ฐœ์ธ์ •๋ณด์™€ ์‚ฌ์ง„์€ ํ˜‘๋ฐ•์˜ ์ˆ˜๋‹จ์ด ๋˜์—ˆ๊ณ , ํ”ผํ•ด์ž๋“ค์€ ๊ฒฐ๊ตญ โ€˜๋…ธ์˜ˆโ€™๋ผ ์ง€์นญ๋˜๋Š” ๋„๊ตฌ๋กœ ์ทจ๊ธ‰์„ ๋ฐ›๊ฒŒ ๋œ๋‹ค. ์‹ค์ œ๋กœ ์กฐ์”จ๋Š” "์‹ค์‹œ๊ฐ„ ๋ฐฉ์—๋Š” ๋…ธ์˜ˆ๋“ค 15๋ช…์ด ์ƒ์ฃผํ•œ๋‹ค. ์›ํ•˜๋Š” ๋Œ€๋กœ ์žฅ๋‚œ๊ฐ์ฒ˜๋Ÿผ ๊ฐ–๊ณ  ๋†€๋ฉด ๋œ๋‹ค", "์—ฌ๋Ÿฌ๋ถ„์˜ ๋ช…๋ น์— ๋”ฐ๋ผ ๋ง๊ฐ€์ง„๋‹ค" ๋“ฑ ๋ฌธ๊ตฌ๋ฅผ ๋‚ด์„ธ์›Œ ์œ ๋ฃŒ๋ฐฉ ํšŒ์›์„ ๋Œ์–ด๋ชจ์•˜๋‹ค. ๋ฐ•์‚ฌ๋Š” ๋ˆ„๊ตฌ๋‚˜ ์˜์ƒ์„ ๋ณผ ์ˆ˜ ์žˆ๋Š” '๋ง›๋ณด๊ธฐ' ๋Œ€ํ™”๋ฐฉ์„ ๋‘” ๋’ค ์ง€๊ธ‰ํ•˜๋Š” ๊ฐ€์ƒํ™”ํ ์•ก์ˆ˜์— ๋”ฐ๋ผ ๋” ๋†’์€ ์ˆ˜์œ„์˜ ์˜์ƒ์„ ๋ณผ ์ˆ˜ ์žˆ๋„๋ก 3๋‹จ๊ณ„๋กœ ์œ ๋ฃŒ ๋Œ€ํ™”๋ฐฉ์„ ๋‚˜๋ˆด๊ณ , ์ด ์œ ๋ฃŒ ๋Œ€ํ™”๋ฐฉ์˜ ์ž…์žฅ๋ฃŒ๋Š” 1๋‹จ๊ณ„ 20๋งŒ~25๋งŒ์›, 2๋‹จ๊ณ„ 70๋งŒ์›, 3๋‹จ๊ณ„ 150๋งŒ์› ์ˆ˜์ค€์œผ๋กœ ์•Œ๋ ค์กŒ๋‹ค. ์ฑ„ํŒ…๋ฐฉ์˜ ์š”๊ธˆ์€ ๊ฐ€์ƒ ํ™”ํ๋กœ ๊ฒฐ์ œ๋˜๋Š” ์น˜๋ฐ€ํ•œ ๋ฐฉ๋ฒ•์„ ํ™œ์šฉํ–ˆ๋‹ค. ๋น„์œค๋ฆฌ์ ์ธ ํ–‰๋™์˜ ์ด์ง‘์•ฝ์ฒด๋ผ๊ณ  ํ•ด๋„ ๊ณผ์–ธ์ด ์•„๋‹Œ โ€˜๋ฐ•์‚ฌ๋ฐฉโ€™์—๋Š” ์—ฌ์„ฑ ์ฒญ์†Œ๋…„๋“ค์ด ์ง‘๋‹จ ์„ฑํญํ–‰์„ ๋‹นํ•˜๊ฑฐ๋‚˜, ์ธ๋ถ„์„ ๋จน๊ธฐ๋„ ํ•˜๊ณ , ์ž์‹ ์˜ ๋ชธ์— ์นผ๋กœ โ€˜๋ฐ•์‚ฌโ€™๋ฅผ ์ƒˆ๊ธฐ๋Š” ๋“ฑ ๋”์ฐํ•œ ํ•™๋Œ€๋ฅผ ๋ฐ›๋Š” ์‚ฌ์ง„, ์˜์ƒ์ด ๋Š์ž„์—†์ด ๊ณต์œ ๋ผ๋Š” ์ถฉ๊ฒฉ์ ์ธ ์ผ๋“ค์ด ๋ฐœ์ƒ๋˜๊ณ  ์žˆ์—ˆ๋‹ค. ํ˜„์žฌ๊นŒ์ง€ ํŒŒ์•…๋œ ๋ฐ•์‚ฌ๋ฐฉ ํ”ผํ•ด์ž๋Š” ์ด 74๋ช…์œผ๋กœ ์ด ๊ฐ€์šด๋ฐ 16๋ช…์€ ๋ฏธ์„ฑ๋…„์ž, ์ตœ์—ฐ์†Œ ํ”ผํ•ด์ž๋Š” 11์‚ด์ธ ๊ฒƒ์œผ๋กœ ์•Œ๋ ค์กŒ๋‹ค. 'N๋ฒˆ๋ฐฉ๊ณผ ๋ฐ•์‚ฌ๋ฐฉ' ์œ ๋ฃŒ ํšŒ์›์€ ์ฒ˜๋ฒŒ์ด ๊ฐ€๋Šฅํ• ๊นŒ? โ€˜๋ฐ•์‚ฌ๋ฐฉ' ์šด์˜์ž๊ฐ€ ๊ฒ€๊ฑฐ๋˜๋ฉด์„œ ์œ ๋ฃŒ ํšŒ์› ๊ฐ€์ž…์ž๋“ค๋„ ํ˜•์‚ฌ์ฒ˜๋ถ„์„ ๋ฐ›๊ฒŒ ๋ ์ง€์— ๋Œ€ํ•ด์„œ ์ด๋ชฉ์ด ์ ๋ฆฌ๊ณ  ์žˆ๋‹ค. ํ˜„์žฌ ๊ฒฝ์ฐฐ์€ ์ˆ˜๋งŒ ๋ช…์— ๋‹ฌํ•˜๋Š” ๊ฒƒ์œผ๋กœ ์ถ”์ •๋˜๋Š” ์œ ๋ฃŒํšŒ์›๋“ค์— ๋Œ€ํ•ด์„œ๋„ ์ˆ˜์‚ฌ๋ฅผ ์ง„ํ–‰ํ•˜๊ณ  ์ƒํ™ฉ. ํ•˜์ง€๋งŒ, ์•„์ด๋Ÿฌ๋‹ˆํ•˜๊ฒŒ๋„ ์ „๋ฌธ๊ฐ€๋“ค์€ ์‹ค์ œ ์ฒ˜๋ฒŒ์„ ๋ฐ›๊ฒŒ ๋  ๊ฐ€์ž…์ž๋“ค์€ ๋งŽ์ง€ ์•Š์„ ๊ฒƒ์œผ๋กœ ๋ณด์ธ๋‹ค๊ณ  ๋งํ•œ๋‹ค. ์ด์œ ์ธ์ฆ‰์Šจ, ํ˜„ํ–‰ ๋ฒ•๋ฅ ์ƒ ์Œ๋ž€๋ฌผ ์ œ์ž‘์ด๋‚˜ ์œ ํ†ตยท๋ฐฐํฌ์— ๊ด€์—ฌํ•˜์ง€ ์•Š๊ณ  ๋‹จ์ˆœ ์‹œ์ฒญํ•œ ๊ฒƒ๋งŒ์œผ๋ก  ์ฃ„๊ฐ€ ๋˜์ง€ ์•Š๊ธฐ ๋•Œ๋ฌธ. ๋‹ค๋งŒ, โ€˜๋ฐ•์‚ฌ๋ฐฉโ€™ ํ”ผํ•ด์ž ์ค‘ ์ผ๋ถ€๊ฐ€ ๋ฏธ์„ฑ๋…„์ž์ž„์„ ๊ฐ์•ˆํ•˜๋ฉด ์ผ๋ฐ˜ ํšŒ์›์ด๋ผ๋„ ๋ฏธ์„ฑ๋…„ ์Œ๋ž€๋ฌผ์ž„์„ ์•Œ๋ฉด์„œ ์ด๋ฅผ ์†Œ์ง€ํ•œ ์ž๋Š” 1๋…„ ์ดํ•˜์˜ ์ง•์—ญ ๋˜๋Š” 2000๋งŒ์› ์ดํ•˜์˜ ๋ฒŒ๊ธˆ์— ์ฒ˜ํ•œ๋‹ค. ๋” ์ž์„ธํ•œ ๋‚ด์šฉ์€ <์•„์ด์ฆˆ๋งค๊ฑฐ์ง„> ๋งํฌ์—์„œ
2020 New Braindump2go 300-910 PDF and 300-910 VCE Dumps Free 300-910 Exam Questions!
QUESTION 1 Configuration changes to the production network devices are performed by a CI/CD pipeline. The code repository and the CI tool are running on separate servers. Some configuration changes are pushed to the code repository, but the pipeline did not start. Why did the pipeline fail to start? A.The CI server was not configured as a Git remote for the repository. B.The webhook call from the code repository did not reach the CI server. C.Configuration changes must be sent to the pipeline, which then updates the repository. D.The pipeline must be started manually after the code repository is updated. Answer: C QUESTION 2 A new version of an application is being released by creating a separate instance of the application that is running the new code. Only a small portion of the user base will be directed to the new instance until that version has been proven stable. Which deployment strategy is this example of? A.recreate B.blue/green C.rolling D.canary Answer: D QUESTION 3 Which description of a canary deployment is true? A.deployment by accident B.deployment that is rolled back automatically after a configurable amount of minutes C.deployment relating to data mining development D.deployment to a limited set of servers or users Answer: D QUESTION 4 Refer to the exhibit. What is causing the requests code to fail? A.Rython3 is not compatible with requests. B.The requests library is not imported. C.The requests library is not installed. D.The requests coming into stdin fail because device_ip cannot be parsed. Answer: B QUESTION 5 A DevOps engineer must validate the working state of the network before implementing a CI/CD pipeline model. Which configuration management tool is designed to accomplish this? A.Jenkins B.Genie CLI C.Travis CI D.Python YAML data libraries Answer: A QUESTION 6 Which two practices help make the security of an application a more integral part of the software development lifecycle? (Choose two.) A.Add a step to the CI/CD pipeline that runs a dynamic code analysis tool during the pipeline execution. B.Add a step to the CI/CD pipeline that runs a static code analysis tool during the pipeline execution. C.Use only software modules that are written by the internal team. D.Add a step to the CI/CD pipeline to modify the release plan so that updated versions of the software are made available more often. E.Ensure that the code repository server has enabled drive encryption and stores the keys on a Trusted Platform Module or Hardware Security Module. Answer: AE QUESTION 7 A CI/CD pipeline that builds infrastructure components using Terraform must be designed. A step in the pipeline is needed that checks for errors in any of the .tf files in the working directory. It also checks the existing state of the defined infrastructure. Which command does the pipeline run to accomplish this goal? A.terraform plan B.terraform check C.terraform fmt D.terraform validate Answer: D Resources From: 1.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-910 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Free Share: https://www.braindump2go.com/300-910.html 2.2020 Latest Braindump2go 300-910 PDF and 300-910 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1YgSSxi7oR8CbMEqPTmDyzg6muwZhx28p?usp=sharing 3.2020 Latest 300-910 Exam Questions from: https://od.lk/fl/NDZfMTI0NjE4Nl8 Free Resources from Braindump2go,We Devoted to Helping You 100% Pass All Exams!