LizArnone
10,000+ Views

Living Life in the Real World: A Motivational Tale

Dont you love stories that just start out right in the middle of everything? Without preamble the first line reads; “I didn’t feel bad about murdering her, not even as I watched her blood go down the shower drain. I used her shower.” You read that and think, “What a fucking sicko.” But you read on. I like stories like that. So lets start in the middle of everything right now, which in my personal case could also be considered the middle of nothing.
Have you ever tried to get a job in the past few years? Fresh out of college and ready to spread my overflowing wisdom onto the unwitting elderly who inhabit the typical boss chair and I feel like I can’t even find the door to get into the building. I want to wave my crispy new BA degree in Liberal Arts but it seems to me that I should just start using the back of that as scrap paper for my grocery list or list of graduate schools, as well as the calculations for the cost of both.
Jobs don’t want you to have a BA anymore and those four years for studying mean nothing. What your resume needs to say if you want a job is this:
- completed around 12 years of school, but don’t worry I am not overqualified.
- I have held internships since the eighth grade because I have always known what I wanted to be and did not need to actually work at a job that paid me.
- I have knowledge of every computer system software and work well in groups and alone of course.
- I may have just graduated from college BUT of course I was able to still get the 1-5 years of required experience nearly all decent paying jobs require.
My resume doesn’t look exactly like that. Its more like: “Hi I want to be a writer. Please hire me because I am desperate and at this point in my life will write anything that can be published. Also I’m nice and one of those team members that will buy a round a drinks at happy hour #workswellwithothers.”
So, like I said, I am in the middle of nothing. I have dug myself deep into the disgusting trenches of the job search yet have still watched over 4 seasons of Gilmore Girls and read 5 books in the past month. Three of which were Divergent, I’ll admit it. That is what the middle of nothing looks like. To quote someone famous whose words appear on instagram many times, “Nothing will ruin your 20’s more than thinking you should already have your life together”.
With that in mind I face my chaotic nothing with this idea in place. When I fail, I shall fail excellent.
2 Comments
Suggested
Recent
Failing big and excellent is the only way to fail. Otherwise, you're simply not doing anything.
Oh I hate the part where they ask for 1-5 experience. I have a friend here whose having a hard time finding a job, even at fast food and cashier jobs. They all ask for experience, even as a cashier. It's so lame. It really makes me mad.
Cards you may also be interested in
Online Tutor App Development: 5 key features to integrate
Technology is showing its advancements in the education sector. Traditional teaching methods where teachers used blackboards or whiteboards to teach are on a verge of extinction. Teachers use digital learning tools like projectors in the classrooms to teach students. In the wake of the pandemic, mobile apps became a standard digital tool for education because of their convenient nature. The apple app store had 470 million worldwide, and the google play store had 466 million downloads of educational apps (Statista). Mobile apps are playing the role of tutors for students, and education app development companies are exploring endless opportunities to provide the best experience to the students. Check out the stats on benefits provided by E-learning mobile apps to the students (Statista 43% of the college students found that digital learning is helpful for them 36% of the US college students enjoyed organizing their schedules through digital tools 81% of the students in US colleges believed that digital learning is boosting their grades extremely 60% of the students in Computer science learn from digital tools On-Demand Tutor apps- a new trend in the E-learning industry It is no doubt true that digital learning in mobile apps is setting new opportunities for entrepreneurs ready to deploy powerful apps rich in features for students and teachers. While exploring the ideas, online tutor app development is one of the trending and profit selling ideas. But, entrepreneurs with nontechnical backgrounds are stuck on the features to embed that can push their mobile app to the top of the E-learning market. Before moving to an educational app development company, understand the below features and their importance. 5 key features to embed The article will provide essential and trending features that Entrepreneurs must add to their online-Tutor apps to suppress the competition. 1. Convenient and Flawless signup/login The log-in or registration page is the first thing that users encounter when they open the app for the first time. You must ensure that they have a smooth and easy registration and login process. A glitchy experience increases app bounce rates, and users will be more likely to move toward your competitors. The users do not entertain complexity in passwords and personal details, so ensure that you provide a fast registration process. For the quickest login and registration, integrate the google or Facebook sign process. 2. AI rich searches Every user searches their queries with different keywords. You have to make a rich AI app so that your app fetches accurate results for the user’s queries. It is an excellent idea to provide filters in the app to simplify the search process for the users and deliver them a refined list of learning material. 3. Gamification of assessments Online tutor app development is a trending phrase because entrepreneurs want to provide a personal tutor to the student. The apps conduct tests for the students, but a simple MCQ test showing the results at the end is not an attractive trait of an industry-leading education app. To make the assessments engaging, you have to implement gamification for the evaluations. Integrate leader boards for the top students in class and provide rewards for the intelligent students. Also Read: https://www.vingle.net/posts/3787348 4. Offline access to the course materials Everything is online, but not everyone has a fast internet to surf the content at high speed. To cope with the issue, you have to provide the option of "Offline Access" so that students can download the course content and watch it on-demand anywhere they want. Notes are also an essential component for students, and ensure that you provide flexibility to the students to download the notes in different formats like pdf, doc, or txt. 5. Save the state of resources efficiently When we watch a video, we want that the video must resume from where we left off no matter how long we have been away from the video. The same happens with the on-demand tutor app because students do not want to miss out on the time stamps from where they left their content. The learner must get the same section, same video, and the same timestamp. Hence, ensure that you save the complete state of users' sessions to save their time and resources in getting back to where they left. Final verdict On-demand tutor apps are top-rated among students. From primary to postgraduates, the majority of the students use smartphones for their day-to-day activities, be it learning or entertaining. If you are an entrepreneur, you must ensure that you embed the above-provided features to ensure the success of your Online Tutor app development project. Once you understand the above features well, you can quickly contact an educational app development company and kickstart your on-demand tutor app development.
40 Deep Love Poems For Him From The Heart
Love paragraphs , love letters to him or her, I love you very much quotes , sweet love quotes, love poems for him and for her … These agents of love made our lives and hearts warmer, and the y showed us the true meaning of this eternal, strong emotion called love. Deep Love Poems When we love someone, our heart becomes like a balloon filled with strong emotions (instead of helium). As our love grows stronger, this romantic balloon grows bigger. If we do not express our feelings to a loved one, the balloon (our love) can burst and disappear in the air. One of the most beautiful and challenging things you will ever have to do is keep your love (balloon) balanced. How to do it? Expressing your feelings and making your partner feel loved and special in the most romantic ways. To tell the truth, love does not have to be great. A love poem for him (or a love song) is a great way to show your loved one the intensity of your emotions and how much you care about him. Below you will find a wide range of romantic poems for your boyfriend from the heart in the following order: Deeply meaningful love poems for him from the heart Romantic love poems for your boyfriend that will make him cry Short love poems for him Love poems for him at a distance Poems about love for good night Funny love poems for him Known love poems for him that will make him cry May love poetry fill your heart and soul with LOVE! RELATED: 160+ heartfelt paragraphs of good morning to wake him up DEEPLY MEANINGFUL LOVE POEMS FOR HIM FROM THE HEART The best love poems are those that come from the depths of our hearts. You don’t need to be a poet to make your loved one feel special. All you need to do is read the following lines and choose the best ones for you: You are my everything Author: Jetham Westbrook It’s a pleasure to be with you. I just can’t hide all these feelings. You will always be in my heart. We can’t stand the pain of being divorced. No one is as special as you are to me. I hope you begin to see how much I care about you, and all my feelings will always be true. I can’t describe how much I care, But when you need me, I’ll be there To wipe away those tears when you’re sad, To be happy when you’re angry. I can really do all this. Just remember what I think of you! I love you Written by Ella Wheeler Wilcox I love your lips when they are soaked in wine And red with wild desire; I love your eyes when the light of love lies Inflamed by passionate fire. I love your hands when warm white flesh Touches mine in tender embraces; I love your hair when strands intertwine Your kisses against my face. Not for me a cold, calm kiss About the bloodless love of a virgin; Not for me the white bliss of a saint, Nor the heart of a flawless dove. But give me the love that so freely gives And laughs at the fault of the whole world, With your so young and warm body in my hands, It ignites my poor heart. So kiss me tenderly with your warm wet mouth, It still smells like ruby wine, And they say with fervor born of the South That your body and soul are mine. Embrace me in your warm young embrace, While the pale stars shine above, And we will live all our young life far away In the joys of living love. If Not For You By Joanna Fuchs If it weren’t for you, I wouldn’t know what true love really meant. I would never feel this inner peace; I could not be satisfied. If it weren’t for you, I would never have made Fun Romance. I would miss the bliss, the madness, the sweet, stupid dance of love. I have to feel your tender touch; I have to hear your voice; No one else could take your place; you are it; I have no choice. If it weren’t for you, I would have sailed; I don’t know what I would do; I would be looking for my other half, Incomplete, if it weren’t for you. Forever And Always On Mercedes You are the sun that shines brightly during my day. You are the gravity that holds me in every way. You are the moon that shimmers all night. You are the stars that shine so brightly. You are the oxygen that keeps me alive. You are my heart beating inside. You are the blood that flows through me. You’re the only guy I see. You have a voice when a mocker sings. You are my everything. You are my only one. You keep me from being so lonely. We plan our future as if we have the key. I never want to lose you. I want you to be my husband and I want to be your wife. I want to be with you for the rest of my life. My Dear and Loving Husband Written by Anne Bradstreet If ever two were one, it’s probably us. If a husband has ever been loved by his wife, then you. If a wife has ever been happy in a husband, compare me to a woman if you can. I value your love more than whole gold mines, or all the riches of the East. My love is such that the rivers do not calm down, And love from you should not give retribution. Your love is such that I cannot repay; Heaven will reward you many times over, I beg you. Then, while we live, let us persevere in love, so that when we no longer live, we can live forever. I love you Written by Vanessa Benitez I never knew you. You were just another friend . But when I knew you, I let my heart bend. I could not help the memories of the past it would make me just cry I had to forget my first love and give love another try. So I fell in love with you and I will never let you go I love you more than anyone I just had to let you know. And if you ever wonder why I don’t know what to say, I will never stop loving you every day. My feelings for you will never change Just know that my feelings are true Just remember one thing I love you Life without you Author: Nikki Wilfong Without you, I look like leafless autumn, snowless winter, and flowerless spring. I am without you like a colorless rainbow, a sunless day and a starless night. I am without you like an ocean without waves, a beach without sand, and a fire without fire. I am without you like a book without words, a man without a face, and a child without a name. ROMANTIC LOVE POEMS FOR YOUR BOYFRIEND THAT WILL MAKE HIM CRY There are many different ways to say that I love you in a special way, and romantic love poems are one of the warmest manifestations of love. These lines will make your boyfriend cry and thank God for such a beautiful girl: Creatures of Fire Written by Joanna Fuchs We swan-dive into the volcano, burning; We are the creation of fire, Mixed man and woman, longing For warmth, sweet burst of desire. I squish in pleasure, all-consuming; I am joyfully mad, My passion for you is deep and fully blossomed; Sweet warm shimmers remain long after that. You make my body hiss with your kisses, And yet there is much more; And my heart burns; It knows what bliss is, This intimacy I have never felt before. My body and my heart belong to you; I am peaceful and full. I see that the two of us have more adventures ahead of us, We, the creation of tender fire and warmth. How i love you (Sonnet 43) Elizabeth Barrett Browning How i love you Let me count the ways. I love you in depth, and in breadth, and in height . My soul can reach when I feel out of sight For the purposes of Being and ideal Grace. I love you on a daily basis Quietly needed, in the sun and by candlelight. I love you freely, as people strive for the Law; I love you purely as they turned away from Praise. I love you with the passion used in my old sorrows and with my childlike faith. I love you with the love I seemed to have lost With my lost saints, I love you with my breath, Smiles, tears of my whole life! —And, God willing, I will love you better after death. One hundred love sonnets: XVII Pablo Neruda I do not love you as if you were a salt rose, a topaz, or an arrow of carnations spreading fire: I love you as some incomprehensible things love, secretly, between shadow and soul. I love you as a plant that does not bloom, but carries the light of these flowers, hidden in itself, and thanks to your love there was a tight aroma of the earth dimly living in my body. I love you without knowing how, when or where, I love you right without problems and pride: I love you so because I know no other way to love, except in this form in which neither I nor you , so close that your hand on my chest is mine, so close that your eyes are closed by my dreams. Variations of the word Love by Margaret Atwood This is the word we use to plug holes. This is the right size for those who have warm gaps in the language, for those red hearts - figured vacancies on the page, which do not look like real hearts. Add lace and you can sell it. We also insert it in one empty place on the printed form without instructions. There are whole magazines, which are not so much but the word love, you can rub it all over your body and you can cook with it too. How do we know that this is not what happens in the cool snails of debauchery under wet pieces of cardboard? As for weed seedlings that stick their hard snouts up among the lettuce trees, they shout it. Love! Love! the soldiers sing, raising their shiny knives in honor. Then the two of us. This word is too short for us, it has only four letters, too rare to fill these deep bare gaps between the stars that press on us with their deafness. This is not a love we do not want to fall into, but this fear. That word is not enough, but it will have to do. It is one loud mouth in this metallic silence that speaks O again and again in astonishment and pain, breath, finger hold on to the rock. You can hold on or let go. YOU WILL…? Ariana Roselli If I fall, will you catch me? If I pay, are you holding me? If I hurt you, will you ever forgive me? We live not far from each other, We could see each other every day if we wanted to, But baby, this will never happen. If you fall, I’ll be here to catch you. If you cry, I will be there to comfort you. If you offend me, I will always forgive you. Because I really love you. I fell in love from the moment I saw you. You are always in my thoughts. I can never stop thinking about you. I always tell my friends about you. Baby, you are the love of my heart, and you are the sun when I wake up in the morning, and you are the moon when I fall asleep at night. You are the stars that shine on me, you are the angels above me. You are the love of my life, and I hope you feel the same way about me. Because I never want to lose you, I talk to you every day and every night before bed, and when I fall asleep, you are ALWAYS in my dreams. I don’t know if there’s a way to get you out of my head. But I never want to forget about you. Because you are the love of my life. You are one and only. I never thought of being in love until the day I met you. You are so wonderful and I love you very much, I hope you love me because you are the most important person in my life. I love the way from Margo I like the way you tell me I’m beautiful and the way you make me laugh like no one else. I like the way you pull my hair away from my eyes and then kiss me in the face. I like the way you take me to the park and hug my waist when we watch the sunset together and feel the ocean breeze. I like the way you sing to me at random moments, and look at me and smile. I like the way you leave the scent of your cologne on my clothes after we hug . I like the way you send me my favorite flowers with the I LOVE YOU card. I like the way you express your opinion and talk about your opinion. I like how you are not afraid to cry and show your feelings. I like the way you call me in the middle of the day to just say, I LOVE YOU. and tell me how much you miss me. I like the way you tell your friends about me and smile when you say that. I like the way you whisper in my ear, the way your voice sounds so close to me. it feels like I’m dreaming. I like the way you do it all, and the fact that you’re not ashamed to do it. I like the way you treat me, and I’m glad to be yours … SHORT LOVE POEMS FOR HIM Just because they’re short doesn’t mean they’re not strong. These short love poems are great reasons why I love you. They will remind your soulmate that they are always in your heart no matter what: Love is So Amazing By Elaine Chetty My love for you is like a stormy sea, It will be so powerful and deep forever. Through the storm, the wind and the heavy rain, He will endure any pain. Our hearts are so pure and love is so sweet. I love you more and more with every heartbeat! Again and again Author Rainer Maria Rilke However, again and again we learn the landscape of love and a small churchyard with its sad names, and a terribly silent abyss into which other falls: again and again the two of us go out together under the age-old trees lie down again and again among the flowers, face to face with the sky. Throw out Carol Ann Duffy I seem to have been looking for treasure or stones in the cleanest pools when your face … when your face is like the moon in a well where I could wish … may well wish for the icy fire of your kiss; only on the water my lips, where is your face … where is your face reflected, darling, was not really there when I came back to look behind at the empty air … the emptying of the air. Had I The Heavens’ Embroided Cloths William Butler Yates If I embroidered the heavenly canvases, Illuminated by golden and silver light, Blue, dim and dark fabrics About night and light and semi-light, I would spread the canvas under your feet: But I, poor thing, have only dreams; I have spread my dreams at your feet; Be gentle, because you are stepping on my dreams. Good Tomorrow by John Donne I marvel at your belief that you and I Didn’t we love? Haven’t we been excommunicated by then? But childishly sucked rural pleasures? Or did we flutter in the lair of the Seven Sleepers? "It was so; but it is, all the pleasures of fantasy to be. If I ever saw any beauty, What I wanted and got was just a dream about you. And now good day to our waking, Who do not watch one another out of fear; For love, everyone loves other views of management, and makes one small room everywhere. Let the sea-discoverers go to new worlds; Let the cards be shown to others, the worlds to the worlds; Let’s own one world; everyone has one, and there is one. True Love Author: Cameron Turner A million stars in the sky alone shine brighter, I can not deny Love is so precious love is so real love that comes from me to you Angels sing when you’re around in your arms I have nothing to fear You always know what to say just talking to you does my day I love you dear with all my heart together forever and never part. Our Love Author: John P. Read L is for the laughter we had along the way. Oh for the optimism you gave me every day. V is the value of being my best friend. E is eternity, love that has no end. TOUCHING TO HIS HEART LOVE POEMS FOR HIM AT A DISTANCE Being at a distance is not a reason to stop reminding each other of your deep affection. There are so many ways you can celebrate your love from a distance. The following love poems are some of the greatest l these paragraphs for your loved one: I carry your heart with me (I carry it in my heart) EE Cummings I carry your heart with me (I carry it my heart) I am never without it (nowhere I go you go, my dear; and all that is done only by me is your business, my dear) I am not afraid of fate (because you are my destiny, my dear) I want no world (because you are beautiful my world, my real) and this is what the moon has always meant and what the sun always sings, it is you Here is the deepest mystery that no one knows about (here is the root of the root and the bud of the bud and the sky of the tree called life; which grows higher than the soul can hope or the mind can hide) and this miracle that separates the stars I carry your heart I carry it in my heart). Untitled Christopher Poindexter Every time I’m away from you, the distance between us, A burdensome thing, I always think of you in colors, the smell of coffee as you are so proud to do it for me, the perfect sunlight coming through the window. I miss you even when you’re around. I dream of your body even when you sleep in my arms. The words I love you can never be enough. I think we will have to invent new ones. My dearest love By Sherry Brown I see you in thoughts and dreams, When I wake up, how real it seems. You’re not here to comfort me, but soon I hope you will. No one really knows or understands; My heart is in your hands. My love is what you really own. Come quickly and make our home. You spend your time in these walls. Not being here with me is your only real crime. Others in your life will come and go, But my love is real, and I’m sure you know. I may not be rich or the most beautiful, But I love you so much; you are my sun. You light up my life every time you call. When time passes, I start to fall. You are my stars, you are my moon, Being with you will come very soon. So when you sleep, take it to heart, No one or nothing will separate us. A Distant Lover Author: Janna Rutty I’m lying in my bed thinking about you I love you so much I don’t know what to do I feel your warmth around me The pain in my heart goes to my eyes So far, but always so close You’re the reason why I’m still here. I’m waiting for the moments when we can talk I wait for the moments when we can finally join hands and walk Feel you really… so close to me The happiest person in the world is what you do with me. Your eyes shine like a million suns You shine brighter than all Your sweet smile can’t help but make me smile It stops my world even for a while I wait for the time when my hand will be in yours Hear you say these 3 little words. There are still no words I can say to describe My heart aches and my eyes cry But when we talk, my heart beats you always wipe away the tears I cry. Even if you are not here And I miss you very much my dear I will love you forever I will always love you, my distant beloved. That special moment! David Yerwood My dear, how I want to be with you, Feel your touch and see your smile. Hear you speak, I love you so much, For all the ways you will show me how. Oh my love, I long to be with you, Oh my love, words will never be expressed, The feelings I feel for you inside, I will give everything to be with you, being in your arms, safe and sound to see your tender smile again. Holding me gently, with your gentle touch, be so close and never part. Oh my love, I need you so much, my soul is burning. My passion and emotions are here for you, with great desire, I just can’t explain. My heart is ready to give everything. Come to me, I’m ready for love, I want this to be a special time! THE BEST POEMS ABOUT LOVE FOR GOOD NIGHT Because just wishing him good night is not enough! If you overuse the paragraphs of good night for him, go to these romantic poems for a good night that will melt his heart: Good night Author: Colm History Good night dad Good night sun Good night, disgust of the day and enjoy all dear and merry Good night to you And good night me Good night dear bed frame and thank you for this, your stability Good night my pillow Good night my bed Good night, and you would move me a month and back? Good night to you, these honest things that I can and may not deny, especially in the morning Good night my distant memories And good night to my favorite secret, your quiet and good consistency For a good night I offer, honestly Good night from another Good night from me Good night my dad Good night to your son Good night moon stars and spinning earth Although the turn to it has just begun Good night, Lord, good night and please take care of those who need a good night’s sleep , my God, good night to you Good night, good to me Good night, my love . Skye Riannon Just wanted to tell you my dear, Good night and please sleep peacefully, tomorrow I’ll talk to you, But for now, please imagine that I’m there, Please just hold me tight, Wish the sweetest dreams, Know, that I love you, Now I must fall asleep, I will fantasize and dream about you my prince, Feel free to invade my head when you wish, I will always be here with you, Good night to the dearest heart there, May all your sweet dreams come true beloved beloved. Good night Author: Percy Bish Shelley Good night? Ah! No; the sick hour Which tears apart those whom it is to unite; Let’s stay together, then good night. How can I call a lonely night good, Though your sweet desires obscure its flight? Let it not be said, not thought, of course - Then it will be - good night. Hearts moving side by side From evening to morning light, Good night; for my love, They never say good night. Flight at night Ted Cooser Above us, stars. Below us are constellations. Five billion miles away, a galaxy is dying like a snowflake falling on water. Below us, a farmer, feeling the cold of that distant death, turns on the light in his yard, painting his barn and the barn to return to the small system of his care. All night the city, like shimmering new ones, stretches through the bright streets on lonely lights like his. Don’t Go Gently On This Quiet Night By Dylan Thomas Do not go gently into that quiet night, At the end of the day old age should burn and abound; Anger, rage against the dying light. Although wise people in the end know that the dark thing, Because their words are not lightning fast Do not go gently into this quiet night. Well done, last wave, crying as brightly Their fragile deeds could dance in the green bay, Anger, rage against the dying light. Wild people who caught and sang the sun in flight, And find out too late, they missed it on his way, Do not go gently into this quiet night. Tombs close to death that see with blinding vision Blind eyes can flash like meteors and be merry, Anger, rage against the dying light. And you, father, there at that sad height, Curse, bless me now with your fierce tears, I pray. Do not go gently into this quiet night. Anger, rage against the dying light. FUNNY LOVE POEMS FOR HIM What are the charming love paragraphs for a loved one if they are not seasoned with a sense of humor? These funny love poems will make his day and remind you that you are simply the best: Love Xbox vs. I Author Sari Allen I don’t have a controller, And I don’t have a screen, I don’t need to connect, I’m not gray and green. I don’t know how to create sound effects, or fantastic visuals, you can’t put me on a shelf because I’m not plastic. However, I have bends, it will still entertain you, you can not insert the disc, but we can create your own little game. Funny love poems From the Unknown I tried to write for you funny love poems, I also tried a few cute and silly. But I don’t think I’ve learned to rhyme yet, so I beg you, darling, give me some time. One of these days I’ll figure it out, Until then, I hope you won’t sulk. Believe me, my husband, you really inspire me, I just don’t know the words well, as you understand. You know, it’s not easy to come up with love poems, so for now I’m just going to find another way to show my love. Kenneth J. Miller is stuck in you You are sucrose, you are glucose, you are fructose and much more, from head to toe… Sticky to the floor. You’re Hershey, you’re Snickers, you’re sweet English toffee. If you spit in my cup, you will only sweeten my coffee. I love you so much I 'm crazy, but I can’t even kiss you because I’m diabetic. Sweet Misfortune Written by Suzanne Rose When I fell in love with you, it crashed me. I feel so depressed and dizzy that it’s hard for me to see. I get too hot and sweat a lot. I hardly have a snack. My pulse beats like a kettle drum and keeps me awake at night. My stomach hurts, I fall down as if I have bends. Love brings me sweet unhappiness - I hope it never ends! Proper Treatment Written by Suzanne Rose I thought love was for me, it didn’t treat me very well. It hit me on the buttocks and knocked me down and crushed me in its grip. I knew that love would support me. What saved me from that fate? You, of course, came into my life, and now love treats me wonderfully! KNOWN LOVE POEMS FOR HIM THAT WILL MAKE HIM CRY Romantic poems have been mediators of love for centuries. These famous poems will not only make him cry, but also make him feel special: Compare you to a summer day? (Sonnet 18) William Shakespeare Compare you to a summer day? You are more beautiful and moderate: Stormy winds shake any digestive buds, And summer rent is too short; Once the heavenly eye shines too hot, And often its golden complexion fades; And every fair from the fair once declines, Accidentally or naturally uncircumcised; But your eternal summer will not fade, Do not lose possession of the fair that you have; And death will not boast that you wander in its shadow, When in eternal ranks you grow to time: As long as people can breathe or see the eyes, So long it lives, and it gives you life. Tuga Matthew Arnold Come to me in a dream, and then in the afternoon I will be healthy again! The hopeless longing of the day will pay more for such a night . Come, as you have turned a thousand times, Messenger from the shining lands, And smile to your new world, and be as kind to others as to me! Or, as you have never come to rest, Come, and allow me to dream the truth, And part my hair, and kiss my forehead, And say: My dear, why do you suffer? Come to me in a dream, and then in the afternoon I will be healthy again! The hopeless longing of the day will pay more for such a night . You are my lady Author Donna Donatan You brought me sunshine when I saw only rain. You brought me laughter when I only felt pain. Romance in the soul? Love at first sight? did i know you before God! That’s so right! have i met you before Another time, another place? If it’s just one night, will it bring us shame? What is this feeling? Should they be temporary? Just to make you happy seems so necessary. I want you to know, because I will never forget - knowing your smile, your kisses and yet … Dreams are something that can’t always come true, we can’t say anything more, we can’t do anything more. When you’re old William Butler Yates When you are old and gray and full of sleep, And nodding by the fire, take off this book, And read slowly, and dream of a soft look Your eyes were once, and their shadows are deep; How much they loved your moments of joyful grace, And loved your beauty with false or true love, But one man loved the soul of a pilgrim in you, And loved the sadness of your changeable face; And leaning over the shining bars, Burmochi, a little sad, as Love ran away and walked on the mountains above his head and hid his face among the crowd of stars. My only author is Holly Irwin From the day of our first meeting, I knew it was love, God answered my prayers, You came down from above… You gave me your heart, And taught me to believe, for the first time in history It was more than just a lust. Your sweet words of love, Not compare, I am forever your partner, My soul, I am naked… Every day I wake up, With a smile a mile long, I know we are strong, I know we are strong. Therefore, I never question, My feelings are true, Because I found my only one, And I will always love you. LAST THOUGHTS These rhyming (and non-rhyming) beautiful love poems for him are a wonderful gift for Valentine’s Day and other occasions. This does not mean that you should use these wonderful love poems in moderation. Surprise your husband on a normal day just because. Turn your daily life into a sequence of little things that can glorify love and your boundless affection. Hug your husband, kiss him and hold his hand. Let the poems transport you to a romantic land. PS Don’t forget to wish your husband good morning with these heartfelt messages : 160+ heartfelt paragraphs of good morning to wake him up.
[May-2022]New Braindump2go MB-330 PDF Dumps(Q266-Q303)
QUESTION 266 A manufacturer of a bill of materials (BOM) part that is used in multiple products goes out of business. The part needs to be replaced with a similar part from a different vendor. You need to identify the products that are impacted to calculate the new cost of the part. What should you use? Select only one answer. A.BOM calculations group B.Where-used report C.In process production costing report D.Calculation details for cost and price report E.BOM version Answer: B QUESTION 267 A company needs to calculate the cost for a group of bill of materials (BOM) products by different locations. You need to select the cost price model for the products' purchase prices. Which model should you use? Select only one answer. A.Item cost price B.Item purchase price C.Trade agreements D.Inventory price Answer: C QUESTION 268 A customer service agent creates a sales order for a custom bill of materials (BOM). You need to calculate the cost of the order-specific BOM. Where can you find the cost? A.View calculation details B.Active cost version C.Pending cost version D.BOM active version E.Default inventory cost Answer: B QUESTION 269 A company discovers that the standard cost of a raw material is incorrect. You need to determine the impact of the incorrect cost on finished goods that contain the raw material. Which two actions should you perform? A.Activate the new standard cost of the raw material. B.Set the fallback principle to Costing version. C.Create a new pending cost for the raw material. D.Set the fallback principle to Active. E.Set the fallback principle to None. Answer: BD QUESTION 270 A company that uses standard cost agrees to a purchase price of raw materials from a vendor for a one-year period. You create the cost for the annual time frame to run bill of materials (BOM) calculations. You need to ensure that the cost does not change for the raw materials within the annual period. Which two actions should you perform? Select all answers that apply. A.Set the Block field to Yes on the Costing version. B.Set the Block activation field to Yes on the Costing version. C.Create a pending cost with the annual date range. D.Activate the pending cost and set the from date to the subsequent year E.Create a pending cost and set the from date to the subsequent year. Answer: AB QUESTION 271 A company plans to create a product that contains multiple bill of materials (BOM) levels. The product has several components that have both constant and variable costs. You need to calculate the planned cost for producing the product with manufacturing volumes. Which explosion mode should you select? Select only one answer. A.Multilevel B.Make to order C.Single level D.According to BOM line type Answer: A QUESTION 272 An engineering department designs a bill of materials (BOM) for a new finished good. The finished good must be sold with a 30 percent markup of the BOM cost. You need to define the sales price for the finished good. What should you set up on the cost group? Select only one answer. A.Profit setting percentage B.Cost group Behavior C.Cost group type Direct materials D.Cost group type Indirect E.Cost group type Undefined Answer: A QUESTION 273 A company needs to be alerted when the calculated planned cost of a bill of materials (BOM) product is older than 30 days. You need to configure the number of days validation in the system. Where should you specify the number of days? Select only one answer. A.Cost price model B.Stop explosion C.Inventory and warehouse management parameters D.BOM calculation groups E.Released product Answer: D QUESTION 274 A company produces finished goods that consist of some raw material items that are purchased and some raw material items that are produced. The costs of some of the produced materials that are used in the sub-BOMs are updated. The costs of the purchased raw materials do not change. You need to ensure that the updated costs are reflected in the finished goods planned costs. You do not need to recalculate the purchased raw materials. Which explosion mode should you use in the bill of materials (BOM) calculation? Select only one answer. A.Multilevel B.Make to order C.Single level D.According to BOM line type Answer: C QUESTION 275 A company discovers that planned costs are being calculated incorrectly due to missing configurations. You need to configure the system to prevent calculation of the planned cost for items that are missing the following: - a valid bill of materials (BOM) version - a valid cost price In which two locations can you configure the validation? Select all answers that apply. A.Product information management parameters B.Inventory and warehouse management parameters C.Released products D.Calculation groups E.BOM version Answer: D QUESTION 276 A manufacturing company uses Planning Optimization. Manned production orders are created, modified, and approved by the planner but are not yet firmed. What is the effect on the planned production orders when you enable the Planning Optimization feature? A.Modifications are ignored when Planning Optimization is run again. B.Modifications are included when Planning Optimization is run again. C.Approved orders are automatically firmed. D.Approved orders are set to unprocessed. E.Approved orders are set to completed. Answer: B QUESTION 277 You are running Planning Optimization. A and B items need to be planned. C and D items do not need to be included in Planning Optimization. Users sometimes mistakenly include the C and D items in the plans. You need to prevent C and D items from inclusion when users manually start a plan. The solution must not require users to manually create a filter. What should you configure? Select only one answer. A.Runtime filter B.Quick filter C.ter D.Advanced filtering and query syntax E.Filter code Answer: C QUESTION 278 A company uses Planning Optimization as a scheduled batch job every Friday. A buyer observes that there are unposted inventory cycle counts left over from a weekend physical inventory count. The buyer decides to cancel the Planning Optimization job, post the cycle counts, and run the job again. Where should the buyer cancel the job? A.Recurring integration scheduler (RIS) B.Batch group C.Feature management D.Job history E.Lifecycle Services (LCS) Answer: D QUESTION 279 A single master plan is run with no filters applied. Buyer1 is reviewing and approving planned orders that were created by Planning Optimization. Buyer2 runs the same master plan again while Buyer1 is still reviewing planned orders. What are the two outcomes on Buyer1's planned orders? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Approved planned orders remain unchanged. B.Approved planned orders recalculate. C.Completed planned orders remain unchanged. D.Completed planned orders recalculate. E.Unprocessed orders do not recalculate. Answer: CD QUESTION 280 A company uses Planning Optimization. A customer calls a service agent at the company and asks about product availability dates when placing an order. Capable to promise (CTP) is initiated from the customer's order. What is the expected output? Select only one answer. A.An error occurs because CTP is not supported when Planning Optimization is enabled. B.Built-in master planning runs the calculation if the master plan has a separate dynamic master plan specified. C.A warning shows in the plan history log. D.CTP runs if add-ins are installed from Feature management. E.CTP calculates if all Planning Optimization jobs are withheld from batch scheduling. Answer: A QUESTION 281 You plan to use Planning Optimization. You configure a receipt margin. How is the receipt margin applied? Select only one answer. A.from the issue date and backward from the receipt delivery date B.from the receipt delivery date and forward from the requirement date C.from the receipt delivery date and backward from the requirement date D.from the issue date and backward from the requirement date E.from the purchase trade agreement from date and backward from the requirement date Answer: C QUESTION 282 A company classifies items as A, B, C, and D for planning purposes. You run Planning Optimization for the C items with the following setup: - a plan filter for the A, B, and D items - a runtime filter for the C items The Planning Optimization output does not create any planned orders. You need to produce results in Planning Optimization for the C items without affecting the A, B, and D items. What should you do? Select only one answer. A.Add the C items to the existing plan filter for the A, B, and D items. Set up a runtime filter for the A, B, and D items. B.Create a master plan with plan filter for the C items only. Do not set up a runtime filter for C items. C.Create a master plan with no plan filter or runtime filter. Add an advanced filter for the C items on the planned orders. D.Create a dynamic plan and a static plan. Do not set up plan filters or runtime filters. E.Retain the existing plan filter for the A, B, and D items. Set up a runtime filter for the A and C items. Answer: C QUESTION 283 A company is considering using Planning Optimization instead of Master Planning. What are two architectural benefits when using Planning Optimization? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.occurs inside Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management B.reduces the load on Azure Data Lake C.has minimal impact on the SQL database D.minimizes server load E.allows for BYOD (Bring your own database) Answer: CD QUESTION 284 A company uses Planning Optimization and first in, first out (FIFO) inventory valuation. The company also has special requirements on sales margins. Company policy states that marking must be a single issue that is fully marked against a single receipt, regardless of quantity. What should you do to respect marking when planned orders are being firmed? Select only one answer. A.Allow negative inventory. B.Enable Ordered Reserved. C.Set the Update marking parameter to Extended. D.Set the Update marking parameter to Standard. E.Set the Update marking parameter to No. Answer: B QUESTION 285 A company is considering using Planning Optimization instead of the built-in master planning engine. What are three benefits of Planning Optimization? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. A.It is a multitenant service. B.It has multiple instances. C.It is hyper scalable. D.It has a single instance. E.It is single threaded. Answer: AC QUESTION 286 A company uses Planning Optimization. You need to ensure that the purchase price trade agreement lead time is used for an item. What should you do? A.Set the days forward parameter. B.Set the Disregard lead time parameter to No. C.Set the Disregard lead time parameter to Yes. D.Override the item lead time parameter. E.Set the days backward parameter. Answer: B QUESTION 287 A company performs internal inspections of a specific product before releasing the products. This task adds two days for product handling once the product is in the warehouse. This process leads to delays in shipping. You need to resolve the issues. What should you change? A.Reorder margin B.Minimum order quantity C.Receipt margin D.Maximum order quantity E.Issue margin Answer: D QUESTION 288 A company enables purchase trade agreements for Planning Optimization. You need to be able to evaluate purchase trade agreements. Which three configurations must be set up? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Find trade agreement B.Search criterion C.Agreements marked as effective D.Purchase agreements with status of confirmed E.Activate price/discount Answer: ABE QUESTION 289 A buyer reviews the orders generated by Planning Optimization. The buyer observes that the output for some orders appears incorrect. The buyer reviews the history and planning logs. Which two types of information are in the history and planning logs? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.list of planned orders created B.start time a job was run and the status C.additional information and warnings D.end time a job stopped and the status E.list of planned orders with firm history Answer: BC QUESTION 290 A company is evaluating sales pricing strategies in a costing version of a bill of materials (BOM) product that will use a cost-plus-markup strategy. You need to configure the system to provide three prices based on different profit models. Where should you configure the markup values? Select only one answer. A.Released product B.Inventory model group C.BOM calculation group D.BOM version E.Cost group Answer: C QUESTION 291 A company requires that a percentage of the building overhead costs as well as a percentage of overall labor must be added to a costing sheet for each item. The company also requires that the labor and overhead costs be calculated independently and then rolled up to a total amount. Which three actions should you perform to meet the requirements? Select all answers that apply. A.Select Cost group type as a node. B.Create indirect cost subnodes. C.Define the costing sheet format. D.Define the rate amount on the node. E.Define the rate amount on the cost group. Answer: ACD QUESTION 292 A manufacturing company uses standard costs for raw materials. The company opens a new manufacturing location that will have different standard costs for the raw materials. The differences in costs must be reflected on the finished goods. You need to configure the site setup for the different costs. Which two configurations can be set up? Select all answers that apply. A.Costing version Recording tab B.Item default order setting C.Define site on BOM lines D.Pending cost lines E.Active cost lines Answer: CE QUESTION 293 You run Planning Optimization. You create a static master plan with a plan filter for A and B items. Purchasing agents for the A items start to review the A item output. You must re-run planning for the B items due to a change. Re-running the B items must not impact the existing planned orders for the A items. You need to re-run planning for the B items. What are two possible ways to achieve this goal? Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Re-run the static plan with the runtime filter set for the A items. B.Delete the planned orders for the B items and re-run the static plan. C.Run a dynamic plan with a plan filter for the B items. D.Run a dynamic plan with a plan filter for the A items. E.Re-run the static plan with the runtime filter set for the B items. Answer: CD QUESTION 294 A buying agent is evaluating vendors for sourcing an item. Prices and lead times vary by vendor. The buyer requires that the planning engine be set up to provide the best price while considering the lead time. Manual correction must not be required after planned purchase orders have been created. Which two actions should you perform to meet the requirements? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Select all answers that apply. A.Use Planning Optimization. B.Use built-in master planning. C.Set Purchase trade agreements. D.Set the default vendor on the item. E.Set the override lead times on the item to yes. Answer: CD QUESTION 295 A company decides to implement Planning Optimization. Company auditors need to know where the service will run physically once it is enabled for Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management. In which location will the service run? Select only one answer. A.on-premises at the company B.on the same SQL server as the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance C.in any data center, regardless of where the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance exists D.in the same data center country or region as the Dynamics 365 Supply Chain Management instance E.in the Microsoft Dataverse Answer: B QUESTION 296 A company uses the built-in master planning engine but plans to use Planning Optimization instead. You enable auto-firming. You need to ensure that planned orders are firmed within the current month. What should you do? A.Set the firming time fence to one month plus issue margin. B.Set the firming time fence to one month plus receipt margin C.Set the firming time fence to one month plus lead lime rf the lead time is greater than one week. D.Set the firming time fence to one month E.Set the firming time fence to one week plus lead time if the lead time is less than one week. Answer: D QUESTION 297 You are setting up safety margins. Which unit of measure is used to represent safety margins in planning optimization calculations? Select only one answer. A.Period B.Month C.Week D.Day Answer: D QUESTION 298 A company allows negative inventory because they ship outbound orders before receipts are processed for items. On-hand inventory for an item has the following setup: - Coverage planning for site, warehouse, and location - Location A = 10 on hand - Location B = -11 on hand - Minimum quantity = 20 - Maximum quantity = 30 Which quantity will be reordered when Planning Optimization is run? Select only one answer. A.20 B.29 C.30 D.31 E.40 Answer: B QUESTION 299 A manufacturing company produces finished goods that contain raw materials that are costed using first-in, You need to set up a costing version to support planned costs of the finished goods. What should you configure in the costing version? Select only one answer. A.costing type to standard and block activation to yes B.costing type to planned and block activation to yes C.costing type to planned and block activation to no D.costing type to standard and block activation to no Answer: C QUESTION 300 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company sets up working day calendars to exclude weekends from lead time calculations. You configure lead times and safety margins. The system does not use the safety margins in calculations. You need to ensure that Planning Optimization uses safety margins. What should you do? Select only one answer. A.Enable Margins for Planning Optimization in Feature Management. B.Set Working days to No. C.Update the Safety stock journals. D.Enable Purchase Trade Agreements for Planning Optimization in Feature management. E.Create a coverage group. Answer: E QUESTION 301 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company uses the product lifecycle state setup to exclude some items from planning. Items may exist in more than one warehouse. What configuration is required so that Planning Optimization excludes these items? Select only one answer. A.Planning Optimization will respect the lifecycle state if it is enabled from Lifecyle Services. B.The items will respect the lifecycle state if manual planning on the warehouse setup is set to No. C.The items will respect the lifecycle state if manual planning on the warehouse setup is set to Yes. D.The product lifecycle state must be set up on the items only. E.Planning Optimization will respect the lifecycle state if it is enabled from Feature management. Answer: B QUESTION 302 A company plans to use the Planning Optimization add-in. How is data communicated to Planning Optimization? Select only one answer. A.through a connector B.through an automated entity store refresh C.with Business process modeler D.mapped between solutions E.with Microsoft Dataverse Answer: A QUESTION 303 A company uses Planning Optimization. The company decides to set up purchase trade agreements. What should you verify in Supply forecast to ensure that purchase trade agreements are used? Select only one answer. A.Reduction keys are removed. B.The vendor is not specified on any of the rows C.The vendor account is specified on the rows D.The forecast model is cleared E.The forecast time period is cleared. Answer: C 2022 Latest Braindump2go MB-330 PDF and MB-330 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1zvW5oQDgMKaG0UXncjTDzUOROwXPIWG2?usp=sharing
[May-2022]New Braindump2go DP-900 PDF Dumps(Q162-Q179)
QUESTION 162 Which statement is an example of Data Manipulation Language (DML)? A.REVOKE B.DISABLE C.CREATE D.UPDATE Answer: D QUESTION 163 You need to create an Azure resource to store data in Azure Table storage. Which command should you run? A.az scorage share create B.az scorage account creace C.az cosmosdb creace D.az scorage concainer creace Answer: D QUESTION 164 You need to modify a view in a relational database by adding a new column. Which statement should you use? A.MERGE B.ALTER C.INSERT D.UPDATE Answer: B QUESTION 165 Which statement is an example of Data Definition Language (DDL)? A.SELECT B.INSERT C.DELETE D.DROP Answer: D QUESTION 166 You need to store data by using Azure Table storage. What should you create first? A.an Azure Cosmos DB instance B.a storage account C.a blob container D.a table Answer: B QUESTION 167 You need to recommend a data store service that meets the following requirements: - Native SQL API access - Configurable indexes What should you recommend? A.Azure Files B.Azure Blob storage C.Azure Table storage D.Azure Cosmos DB Answer: D QUESTION 168 Your company needs to design a database that illustrates the relationships between utilization levels of individual network devices across a local area network. Which type of data store should you use? A.graph B.key/value C.document D.columnar Answer: A QUESTION 169 What is the primary purpose of a data warehouse? A.to provide answers to complex queries that rely on data from multiple sources B.to provide transformation services between source and target data stores C.to provide read-only storage of relational and non-relational historical data D.to provide storage for transactional line-of-business (LOB) applications Answer: C QUESTION 170 Drag and Drop Question Your company plans to load data from a customer relationship management (CRM) system to a data warehouse by using an extract, load, and transform (ELT) process. Where does data processing occur for each stage of the ELT process? To answer, drag the appropriate locations to the correct stages. Each location may be used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 171 Hotspot Question To complete the sentence, select the appropriate option in the answer area. Answer: QUESTION 172 Hotspot Question To complete the sentence, select the appropriate option in the answer area. Answer: QUESTION 173 Hotspot Question To complete the sentence, select the appropriate option in the answer area. Answer: QUESTION 174 Hotspot Question To complete the sentence, select the appropriate option in the answer area. Answer: QUESTION 175 Hotspot Question For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 176 Hotspot Question You plan to deploy a PostgreSQL database to Azure. Which hosting model corresponds to the available deployment options? To answer, select the appropriate options in the answer area. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: QUESTION 177 Hotspot Question To complete the sentence, select the appropriate option in the answer area. Answer: QUESTION 178 Hotspot Question To complete the sentence, select the appropriate option in the answer area. Answer: QUESTION 179 Hotspot Question To complete the sentence, select the appropriate option in the answer area. Answer: 2022 Latest Braindump2go DP-900 PDF and DP-900 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1L1Swg242dV2heEY8KHLG49Z8Cd0UEiQa?usp=sharing
Unmanaged Dedicated Server Hosting
Unmanaged servers hosting provides full autonomy to the client by only offering the server space, and the OS to go with it; that's about it. While it surely is less expensive as compared to managed server hosting, it is up to the client to manage the infrastructure, security, and server support on their own! HostingSeekers has a list of top unmanaged dedicated server hosting. Check out our list and avail the best unmanaged servers to host your business website. Why are Unmanaged Servers the right choice for your business? As we’ve already mentioned, dedicated servers unmanaged are the best choice for your business if you have the technical caliber and bandwidth to manage full throttle operations of running a website on your own. Here are the top 4 reasons. Autonomous control Unlike managed servers hosting where someone else manages the administrative keep up for you, unmanaged servers require a team of in-house staff to manage the hardware and software. You get to control the memory, storage space, bandwidth, and software installation. Root access to the server Dedicated servers unmanaged give the user root access to the server. This means the server bandwidth can be stepped up or down based on the business needs. It is highly suitable for businesses that require high bandwidth. Flexible with software installation Since the control stays with you, it is easier to install software of your choice, which is highly unlikely in the case of managed server hosting services. Cost-effective If you haven’t guessed already, unmanaged servers hosting services are the most cost-effective solution. There is no need to purchase, secure, power the server. The only cost it incurs is in hiring the trained staff. What To Look For In Unmanaged Servers Companies Before Choosing? If you choose to use dedicated servers unmanaged, you need to shift focus from the provider and focus on building an in-house tech team. Here are the qualities you should seek. Server Knowledge Is A Must Since you own the server, you are solely responsible for managing the uptime, software update, and hardware changes. Look for unmanaged servers providers who have experience in managing servers previously. Server Monitoring These services are flexible in nature and ensure continuous monitoring of the servers so that the website runs seamlessly. It also detects vulnerabilities and reduces the risk of website downtime. Select unmanaged servers companies that offer server monitoring services. Web Interface To Install/Reinstall OS If you need to reinstall an OS or reboot for some reason, you can do it in seconds if you have access to the web interface. This will also help you to access IPMI, manage firewall, set up Rdns, buy additional IPS, instantly change passwords, access KVM console, upgrade and downgrade resources instantly. Therefore, choose unmanaged servers providers that give you access to the web interface to control your server. Backup And Disaster Recovery Disaster recovery knowledge is a must in case you opt for unmanaged servers services. Your host will only be responsible for the physical management of the server. The rest of the backup and recovery onus lies on you. So choose a provider with sound disaster recovery knowledge. 24/7 Support Your website deserves 24*7 emergency support. Having constant support will relieve you from training your staff without compromising on expert advice. Look for unmanaged servers companies that offer 24/7 dedicated support. While unmanaged servers services are extremely cost-effective, they need extreme technical knowledge to manage on your own. Choose from this list of unmanaged servers providers that suit best for your business.
How to improve your writing skills?
Every writer has their own unique understanding of creativity and expresses their feelings in their own way. Writers embark on a path of self-discovery in order to create something unique and innovative. Every writer on their path loves to write alone and share their words with the lovely world. To get acknowledged for their quotes, every writer keeps creating workouts. Any writer's group at this point always provides a plethora of opportunities and exposes your mind to the creative works of other seasoned writers. It is now easier to reach other experienced people in this interconnected globe, so stay engaged with these communities. For authors, there are numerous applications and websites where they can connect with other writers. NotesJoy, Online Quote Maker, Wattpad, YourQuote, and other services exist. You can also find Leadership Quotes, Life Quotes, Love SMS, Love SMS for Wives, Memes, Nature Quotes, Motivational Quotes, Horror Quotes, Humor Quotes, Sad Quotes, and more quotes and messages. You must keep these factors in mind whenever you are about to share your ideas with the public, and you will undoubtedly get noticed for your quotes and other write-ups. Share Your Micro-tales with the Writer’s Community: Some individuals regard writing as a wonderful adventure, while others regard it as a chore; nevertheless, when they understand where they are headed as a writer's journey, it will return to them as a wonderful experience, and it certainly will. There are numerous types of writers in the writer's community, such as novices and amateurs, but you must choose which trip is more significant to you. There's nothing like sharing your unique articles with the writing community and getting feedback from genuine writers. You must do it every day to gain instant energy and to develop something even more revolutionary, as well as to begin your writing journey. Create a Target Audience: If you are a writer who takes your craft seriously, you will almost certainly be published in the future. Even if you are a published author, building a large readership takes time. You must proceed with caution and begin building an audience right now. You must locate a platform with a large audience in order to gain an audience for your work—a win-win situation. Inspired Others: Many people claim that books inspire them. However, now is not the time to utilize the internet. But now is the moment to select your ideal writer among the writing community's specialists. Everything is possible at this point in time. Send an appreciation note to their chat box or email by going to the Online Community. Get Support: There will be times when you struggle to finish a chapter and realize that you will not be able to finish the book you had hoped to complete. Then belonging to a writing group gives you the confidence to finish your ideal book. They express their gratitude for your contributions so that you can finish the work as planned. Through this writing community, you meet other writers in this predicament, so you don't feel so alone. A quick writing exercise to get noticed When you first begin your writing career, you can share your words with the world in a variety of ways in order for others to be drawn to them and emulate them. Everyone is seeking unique content that stands out, so use your writing skills to stand apart. You'll share a variety of quotes; some of the interesting thoughts are listed below. One-liner quotes Long quotes Emoji quote One Liner Quotes Nowadays, everyone enjoys reading and sending one-liner quotes to their loved ones. So, start by writing a one-liner quotation that includes beautiful visuals that relate to your quote. The fundamental aspect of the image quote is a visually appealing image. The audience will look forward to additional quotes from you if you use a snappy visual quote. Long Quotes If you are a passionate writer and love to share quotes in-depth, then this is a great way to share your words with long quotes and give your words to the beautiful world. These types of long quotes always have some deep meaning that gives someone a great meaning in their life. When it comes to long quotes, some people don't want to read them. Therefore, you should put your quotations in eye-catching photos and use a variety of quotes and colors so that users are drawn to your quotes and want to follow you for more. Image Quotes can be created on a variety of writing platforms. Emoji Quotes Emoji Quote is an excellent technique to communicate your emotions when you don't comprehend them through writing. Everyone can see your facial expression to see how you feel about these words. Before you start writing, clear your head of all...... When it comes to writing, you should always warm up your head before you begin, since, after that, your articles will be distinctive. Before you begin writing, you must complete the following tasks. Listen to Some Tunes Listening to music before you begin writing offers two advantages. The first is that music has the ability to relax your mind and remove you from conscious thought. You never think about unpleasant ideas when you listen to music. Second, the music is prompt in and of itself. Before you begin writing, listen to some instrumental music and consider what inspires you to create something unique. Crossword Crossword puzzles are an excellent way to build an inner dictionary. Do some crosswords before you start writing, and even after you've finished writing, take some time to do the crosswords since they force you to think outside the box. Alphabetize challenge Try to limit each letter to one phrase. These can assist you in thinking outside the box. Take it on as a challenge; it'll help you warm up your head before you start writing.
CoinPayz Review - 9 CoinPayz OTOs Links + VIP Bonuses Upsells >>>
CHECK BONUSES PAGE: https://williamreview.com/coinpayz-oto/ Welcome my kindred web-based advertisers, does "Crypto" make you restless, anxious, or even terrified? Do you assume you are horrendously late to the Crypto party that too underdressed as in you actually have no idea how to bring in cash with Crypto? All things considered, words like Bitcoin, Blockchain, and Mining sounded alarming so I figure out your nervousness. In any case, the crypto business is gaining a goliath headway consistently, and people are brought into bringing in cash thereby so it's a horrible idea that you ought to pass up a gigantic open door like this. There sure are the standard ways of bringing in cash on the web or procure crypto that requires expertise, information, experience and a touch of karma. Yet, consider the possibility that I tell you, there's a far superior, quicker and a lot simpler method for procuring crypto. The vast majority don't have a clue about that there's a 'cryptomine' concealed directly in front of them and the enchantment application I will make sense of today is permitting individuals to take advantage of this $3 trillion market and assisting individuals with procuring coins worth $97-197 a few times in a day. This recently presented item is called CoinPayz. Clients with next to no tech abilities or information about Cryptos and Blockchain all over the planet are procuring free coins with this new innovation and presently it's your chance to go along with them. Interested? If yes then you need to check my CoinPayz Review below now! CoinPayz FE: CoinPayz >>>CLICK HERE TO GRAB IT<<< CoinPayz OTO 1: CoinPayz Unlimited >>>CLICK HERE TO GRAB IT<<< CoinPayz OTO 2: CoinPayz Done For You >>>CLICK HERE TO GRAB IT<<< CoinPayz OTO 3: CoinPayz Automation >>>CLICK HERE TO GRAB IT<<< CoinPayz OTO 4: CoinPayz Fast Cash Code >>>CLICK HERE TO GRAB IT<<< CoinPayz OTO 5: CoinPayz DFY Buyer Traffic >>>CLICK HERE TO GRAB IT<<< CoinPayz OTO 6: CoinPayz Commission Maximizer >>>CLICK HERE TO GRAB IT<<< CoinPayz OTO 7: CoinPayz Six Figure License Rights >>>CLICK HERE TO GRAB IT<<< CoinPayz OTO 8: CoinPayz Automated $1k Profits >>>CLICK HERE TO GRAB IT<<< CoinPayz OTO 9: CoinPayz MEGA Bundle >>>CLICK HERE TO GRAB IT<<< CoinPayz is a shiny new spigot that pays directly to FaucetPay, ExpressCrypto, and Payeer in 2021, making it one of the better new fixtures. You can rapidly acquire free crypto thanks to the numerous miniature wallet options, cryptos, and modest least withdrawal standards, even with just fundamental fixture claims. All cases on CoinPayz are made in US dollars, so you don't need to be worried about fluctuating crypto costs making you surpass your withdrawal limitations. CoinPayz is accessible on tablet, versatile, and work area gadgets. HERE’S A FULL SCOOP ON WHAT’S INCLUDED FREE Crypto Worth $5-$10/5 minutes System Once our Secret Tool is activated… It sends us FREE Crypto worth $97-197 every time we watch a video or play a game online… CoinPayz 100% Brand New System This is the same exact system that lets us earn FREE Crypto… You DON’T need to learn Mining or any other technical stuff… CoinPayz Ready Fire Profit Guide If you get stuck along the way for some reason, there’s no need to worry… Our detailed step-by-step training will show you everything you need to know to get started with CoinPayz… CoinPayz Mobile Phone Edition If you don’t have a computer, we’ve got you covered… The CoinPayz mobile edition comes at ZERO additional cost, which can be used from any phone, such as an iPhone, Android, Samsung, etc… CoinPayz LIVE Support If you get stuck along the way for some reason, there’s no need to worry… Our detailed step-by-step training will show you everything you need to know to get started with CoinPayz… JUST SOME OF THE REASONS WHY YOU’RE GOING TO ABSOLUTELY LOVE COINPAYZ! We’re Getting FREE Crypto Worth $97-197 Every Time We Play Games Or Watch Videos Online Or Browsing Social Networks… No Selling, No Affiliate Marketing… Our Magic App Does EVERYTHING For You… The Price Will Be Tripling Soon… 100% Passive, Set It Up Once, Continue Getting Results On Autopilot… Failproof System, We Do Virtually All The Heavy Lifting For You… Zero Additional Costs Involved, You Get Everything You Need With CoinPayz… World-Class Support Team Ready To Help You Out… Surprise Bonus Worth $997 Or MORE… Get Started Risk-FREE With 365-Day Money-Back Guarantee… Get Results Or Get Paid $300! https://www.linkedin.com/pulse/coinpayz-review-scam-99warniing-dont-buy-yet-without-/ https://www.reddit.com/r/williamreviewoto/comments/uye1m4/coinpayz_review_oto_scam_system_to_avoid_or_legit https://the-dots.com/projects/coinpayz-review-9-oto-legit-or-scam-exposed-760334 https://williamreview.mystrikingly.com/blog/coinpayz-review https://williamreview.quora.com/CoinPayz-Review-OTO-1-to-9-OTOs-Bundle-Coupon-VIP-Bonuses-Upsell-CHECK-BONUSES-PAGE-https-williamreview-com-c https://sites.google.com/view/williamreview/coinpayz-review-mega-800-bonuses-value-at-700424 https://linkhay.com/link/5365120/coinpayz-review-a-live-9-oto-bundle-deals-bonus-67-off https://www.vingle.net/posts/4480322 https://jvzooplinformation.blogspot.com/2022/05/coinpayz-review.html http://williamreview1.weebly.com/blog/coinpayz-review-9-oto-will-you-really-make-money https://otoreviewlink-16.webselfsite.net/blog/2022/05/26/coinpayz-review https://bumppy.com/tm/read-blog/62297_coinpayz-review-amp-9-otos-link-legit-or-scam-exposed.html http://cloudlivingformarketer.wikidot.com/coinpayz-review http://williamreview.blog.jp/CoinPayz-Review https://teachin.id/blogs/127003/CoinPayz-Review-9-OTO-What-You-Should-Know-Before-You https://ko-fi.com/post/CoinPayz-Review--Paying-97-197-every-15-minutes-A0A1CX664 https://telegra.ph/CoinPayz-Review--9-Link-OTOs---Its-Legit-or-Scam-Real-or-Fake-App-05-26 https://issuu.com/williamreview/docs/i_will_tell_you_the_truth_about_coinpayz_review.do https://www.facebook.com/WilliamReview/posts/1692888297725011
3 Types Of Wavy Wigs, Which One Is More Suitable For You?
Do you want to go out to play in the summer? For single girls, the more people there are, the more they have to dress up and show their best. The following 3 HD lace frontal wigs can effectively enhance your personal charm. Types of wave wigs 1. Water wave wigs The water wave wig looks like a wave of water blown by the wind, suggesting the shape of an 'S'. Wigs are usually made with a lace base and human hair or other synthetic accessories. Advantages of Water wave wigs The wave 5x5 closure wigs are popular because of their beautiful appearance and ease of maintenance. It's very light, soft, and shiny, with almost no tangles or peeling, perfect for a variety of looks. For women looking for a stylish look and a unique personality, the human hair 40 inch hair wigs are beyond your imagination. This shape of a wavy wig can provide you with a unique pattern to make you more shiny and natural. You can use it to achieve any look you want. Trust me, it will refresh you. 2. Deep wave wigs Deep wave hair is a popular hominid hairstyle known for its perfect blend with the nation's natural hair. It has the same texture as your body surge, loose surge, or natural surge, but with a tighter coil. Deep wave wigs You've probably heard about them these days from celebrity news sources and their Instagram posts. Women are opting for deep wavy wigs over traditional hair wigs. Girls and women embrace human hair with their changeable natures and deep gushing wigs. Advantages of Deep wave wigs Boost confidence and appearance It will give you great confidence. You will have such important confidence in yourself, but you will feel comfortable and comfortable. A woman's hair is the first and most visible part of her beauty that enhances the beauty and provides a variety of hairstyles. It's an essential part of your look and sets the fashion for your whole look. The girl looks even more glamorous with an emotional haircut. 3. Body wave wigs Body wave wigs feature natural patterns that create soft, natural waves. A Body wave is a loose coil that comes in a surge pattern and trades well online. It changes the texture of your hair in an elongated way, allowing you to get rid of your daytime style. Spending on protection is also low. Advantages of Body wave wigs Body wave wigs are often worn by women at parties and other elegant occasions due to their "S" wavy pattern. "S" wavy wigs make women look sexy. The hair is soft, silky, and feels good. As you can see, there are many advantages to having a body wave wig. Body wave wigs have natural peaks that many people try to achieve with styling products. When you have naturally curly hair, life is practically a stage, so wear it proudly. The Body Wave wig looks immature. There is a commodity about body surge hair that makes it look noble and suave. Merchandise is about chunky texture and quantity, a bit wild, especially when worn naturally. It's easy to style. All West Kiss Hair wigs come with a pre-plucked hairline and baby hair for a realistic look, don't miss out on the latest 50% off sale!
Which Type Of Haircut Is Best For a Ponytail?
Whether attending a formal event or an everyday casual, a ponytail can make you look unique. Choose different ponytails according to different styles, see the following content for details. Once you've completed your ponytail extension with 100% organic hair, it's time to create the perfect hairstyle. 1. Ponytail Take a brush and brush your HD lace frontal wigs into a high ponytail. Make sure your loose deep wave wig is washed, cleaned, and dried for the perfect look. Place your ponytail in a higher position and keep it on a quality headband so you can effectively apply for extensions. 2. Brush your ponytail Using a paddle brush or wide-toothed comb, comb your ponytail to remove tangles. Make sure to do it gently, smoothly, and efficiently so your full lace wigs human hair doesn't end up looking bad. 3. Cover the bottom of your ponytail Wrap the bundle around the base of the ponytail for a smooth hair look. You can use quality pins to hold extensions in place for maximum duration. 4. Style -- shake -- walk You already have artificial extensions for your high ponytail. You can now move your head to check if the ponytail feels comfortable. You can tweak it slightly to make it more comfortable and artistic. Leave your hair behind and get your camera ready for the perfect shot. A ponytail extension works for anyone, any outfit, any event, and any style. Here are some styles for ponytail extensions: 1. The horsetail package Creating a fluffy ponytail is more Oriental than ever. To achieve the desired look, set and adjust the ponytail extension at the top of the head. Split the ponytail down the middle in the opposite direction, splitting it in two. Twist with two parts and twist together and secure with a pin or rubber band. It will help create a thicker woven appearance. 2. Low ponytail Some girls like to wear low ponytails and look elegant, classic, and beautiful. To get this look, adjust the extensions in natural hair to make them look natural. Wrap the hair extension with a quality pin and move the head to check it is comfortable. Go with your elite style. 3. Long ponytail You can also use the Ponytail extension to create a long ponytail look that matches your personality. Wrap and adjust your stretch with your natural hair and adjust it in the best way possible. Run your fingers through your hair - have a nice "ponytail" day. If you use extensions on a daily or even weekly basis, you must keep them in good condition. Make sure to wash, clean, and comb your extensions once a month to end up with great hair. Create the perfect hairstyle and make you look even better.
[May-2022]New Braindump2go MS-500 PDF Dumps(Q265-Q282)
QUESTION 265 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains two users named User1 and User2. On January 1, you create the sensitivity label shown in the following table. On January 2, you publish label to User1. On January 3, User1 creates a Microsoft Word document named Doc1 and applies Label to the document. On January 4, User2 edits Doc1. On January 15, you increase the content expiry period for Label to 28 days. When will access to Doc1 expire for User2? A.January 23 B.January 24 C.January 25 D.January 31 Answer: C QUESTION 266 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains 500 Windows 10 devices. The subscription uses Microsoft Defender for Endpoint and is integrated with Microsoft Endpoint Manager. AlI the devices have Defender for Endpoint deployed. You create a Conditional Access policy as shown in the following table. You need to ensure that devices that have a machine risk score of high are blocked. What should you do in Microsoft Endpoint Manager? A.Apply a security baseline to all the devices. B.Apply an endpoint detection and response policy to the subscription. C.Configure the Compliance policy settings. D.Apply a compliance policy to all the devices. Answer: B QUESTION 267 You have a Microsoft 365 subscription that contains 50 devices. The devices are enrolled in Microsoft Endpomt Manager and have Microsoft Defender for Endpoint enabled. You need to identify devices that have a pending offline scan. What should you do? A.From the Microsoft 365 Defender portal, review the Threat & Vulnerability Management dashboard. B.From the Microsoft 365 Defender portal, review the Threat analytics dashboard C.From the Microsoft Endpoint Manager admin center, review the Detected malware report D.From the Microsoft Endpoint Manager admin center, review the Antivirus agent status report. Answer: A QUESTION 268 You have a Microsoft 365 Enterprise E5 subscription. You use Microsoft Defender for Endpoint. You need to integrate Microsoft Defender for Office 365 and Microsoft Defender for Endpoint. Where should you configure the integration? A.From the Microsoft 365 admin center, select Settings, and then select Services fit add-ins. B.From the Microsoft 365 Defender portal, select Settings and then select Security center. C.From the Microsoft 365 admin center, select Reports and then select Security & Compliance. D.From the Microsoft 365 Defender portal, select Explorer and then select MDE Settings. Answer: D QUESTION 269 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that uses insider risk management and contains the users shown in the following table. Which users can use Content explorer? A.Admin1 and Admin2 only B.Admin4 only C.Admm2 and Admin3 only D.Admin1, Admin2, Admin3 and Admin4 E.Admin1 and Admin4 only Answer: D QUESTION 270 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that uses Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) Privileged identity Management (PIM). A user named User! is eligible for the User Account Administrator role. You need User1 to request to activate the User Account Administrator role. From where should User1 request to activate the role? A.the My Access portal B.the Microsoft 365 Defender portal C.the Azure Active Directory admin center D.the Microsoft 365 admin center Answer: B QUESTION 271 You have a Microsoft 365 tenant that has modern authentication enabled. You have Windows 10, MacOS. Android, and iOS devices that are managed by using Microsoft Endpoint Manager. Some users have older email client applications that use Basic authentication to connect to Microsoft Exchange Online. You need to implement a solution to meet the following security requirements: - Allow users to connect to Exchange Online only by using email client applications that support modern authentication protocols based on OAuth 2.0. - Block connections to Exchange Online by any email client applications that do NOT support modern authentication. What should you implement? A.a conditional access policy in Azure Active Directory (Azure AD) B.an OAuth app policy m Microsoft Defender for Cloud Apps C.a compliance policy in Microsoft Endpoint Manager D.an application control profile in Microsoft Endpoint Manager Answer: C QUESTION 272 You have a Microsoft 365 subscription that contains a Microsoft 365 group named Group1. Group1 contains 100 users and has dynamic user membership. All users have Windows 10 devices and use Microsoft SharePoint Online and Exchange Online. You create a sensitivity label named Label and publish Label1 as the default label for Group1. You need to ensure that the users in Group1 must apply Label1 to their email and documents. Which two actions should you perform? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. A.Install the Azure Information Protection unified labeling client on the Windows 10 devices. B.From the Microsoft 365 Compliance center, modify the settings of the Label1 policy. C.Install the Active Directory Rights Management Services (AD RMS) client on the Windows 10 devices. D.From the Microsoft 365 Compliance center, create an auto-labeling policy. E.From the Azure Active Directory admin center, set Membership type for Group1 to Assigned. Answer: DE QUESTION 273 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription. You create a data loss prevention (OLP) policy and select Use Notifications to inform your users and help educate them on the proper use of sensitive info. Which apps will show the policy tip? A.Outlook on the web and Outlook Win32 only B.Outlook Win32 and Outlook for lOS and Android only Outlook Win32 only C.Outlook for iOS and Android only D.Outlook on the web, Outlook Win32, and Outlook for iOS and Android E.Outlook on the web only Answer: A QUESTION 274 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription. You create a sensitivity label named Label1 and publish Label1 to all users and groups. You have the following files on a computer: - File1.doc - File2.docx - File3.xlsx - File4.txt You need to identify which files can have Label1 applied. Which files should you identify? A.File2.docx only B.File1.doc, File2.docx C.File1.doc. File2.docx and File3.xlsx only D.File2.docx and File3.xlsx only Answer: C QUESTION 275 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains a user named User1. User1 needs to be able to create Data Subject Requests (DSRs) in the Microsoft 365 compliance center. To which role or role group should you add User1? A.the Compliance Data Administrator role B.the Data Investigator role C.the eDiscovery Manager role D.the Records Management role group Answer: C QUESTION 276 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains the users shown in the following table. You enable Customer Lockbox. Which users will be notified when a Microsoft support engineer requests access to the organization? A.Admin1, Admin2 and Admin3 B.Admin2 only C.Admin2 and Admin3 only D.Admin1 and Admin2 only Answer: D QUESTION 277 You have a Microsoft 365 subscription that contains a user named User1. You need to assign User1 permissions to search Microsoft Office 365 audit logs. What should you use? A.the Azure Active Directory admin center B.the Microsoft 365 Compliance center C.the Microsoft 365 Defender portal D.the Exchange admin center Answer: A QUESTION 278 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that has Microsoft Defender for Cloud Apps enabled. You need to create an alert in Defender for Cloud Apps when source code is shared externally. Which type of policy should you create? A.Cloud Discovery anomaly detection B.file C.access D.activity Answer: B QUESTION 279 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains a user named Used. You need to ensure that User! can use the Microsoft 365 compliance center to search audit logs and identify which users were added to Microsoft 365 role groups. The solution must use the principle of least privilege. To which role group should you add User1? A.Security Reader B.View-Only Organization Management C.Organization Management D.Compliance Management Answer: C QUESTION 280 You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains the users shown in the following table. You need to prevent users in the finance department from sharing files with users in the research department. Which type of policy should you configure? A.Conditional Access B.insider risk management C.information barrier D.communication compliance Answer: A QUESTION 281 You have multiple Microsoft 365 subscriptions. You need to build an application that will retrieve the Microsoft Secure Score data of each subscription. What should you use? A.the Microsoft Defender for Endpoint API B.the Microsoft Graph Security API C.the Microsoft Office 365 Management API D.the Azure Monitor REST API Answer: C QUESTION 282 Hotspot Question You have a Microsoft 365 E5 subscription that contains two users named Adminl and User1. A Microsoft SharePoint Online site named Site1, and a retention label named Retention1. The role assignments for Site1 are shown in the following table. Site1 includes a file named File1. Rentention1 has the following settings: - Retain items for a specific period: Retention period: 7 years - During the retention period: Mark Items as a record - At the end of the retention period: Delete items automatically Rententon1 is published to Site1. User1 applies Retention1 to File1. For each of the following statements, select Yes if the statement is true. Otherwise, select No. NOTE: Each correct selection is worth one point. Answer: 2022 Latest Braindump2go MS-500 PDF and MS-500 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1aNtqQf5Y6RVkvLYKmpHNAsdmud4rO3gj?usp=sharing
How do men and women communicate after sex?
How do men and women communicate after sex? After the passion, the communication between husband and wife can promote the relationship, improve the quality of the next sex, and make the sex process more perfect. Therefore, it is necessary to communicate with men and women after sex. So how do men and women communicate after sex? Let's take a look at it. How do men and women communicate after sex    Discussing sexual performance is the most common content for men and women to communicate after sex. Exchanging their feelings about the sexual process not only makes both parties feel more relaxed, but also helps to maximize the strengths and avoid weaknesses and make up for the shortcomings. Sexual health experts point out that it is healthy to communicate sexual performance, but over-analysis of sexual behavior should be avoided. In addition, if you feel that your partner is inadequate in certain areas, you should tell the other person patiently and strategically. Never compare his sexual performance with another person, otherwise it will hurt the feelings of both parties.    Planning the next "sex meal" when both parties are having a strong sexual interest will help enhance their sense of expectation for wonderful sex, and also bring the couple closer together. It is worth noting that when planning your next passion, you should highlight your favorite things during the last passion. In addition, you can mention things you didn't like during the last passion, so that your partner knows what to avoid doing in the "next round". After the passion, it is most suitable for couples to start such "intimate innovative planning".    After the hearty passion, almost all sexual desires can be vented. May wish to use the intimate moments after sex to express more sexual fantasies. A partner who is in a state of "unfinished ideas" will listen more attentively to your fantasy story. Experts say that many people like to talk about sexual fantasies during foreplay. In fact, the most appropriate time is after sex. Because after sex, your partner is often in a state of sexual excitement and will be more patient to listen to your fantasy expressions. These sexual fantasies may be an important part of the implementation of the next passion.    Everyone wants to be appreciated, not only for sexual performance, but also for appearance and body. After the joy of fish and water is the best time to appreciate your partner's body. You can tell your partner personally, how beautiful the body curve is when touching the other's body gives you the heartbeat.    In addition, after enjoying sex, most partners will fall asleep without realizing that their partners may be expecting more love gestures or verbal expressions. Therefore, it is very important to briefly express how to love and care for each other after sex. Article from: https://www.honeyloveyou.com/blogs/honeyloveyou-blog/how-do-men-and-women-communicate-after-sex