iamnobody
3 years ago100+ Views
Birth name:Kang Dae-seong Also known as D-Lite
Born:April 26, 1989 (age 26)
Although his parents were strongly against the idea of him becoming a singer, Daesung pursued a singing career and was eventually recruited by YG Entertainment after auditioning.
iamnobody
17 Likes
8 Shares
2 comments
Suggested
Recent
Dae is my Bae <3
Daesung ㅠㅠㅠㅠㅠㅠㅠㅠ
17
2
8