HairConfetti
1,000+ Views

Why Ronda Rousey is an Inspiration

Ronda Rousey, the number one woman MMA fighter is currently a hot topic all over the web. Some people might think she's over-hyped but there are many reason why she is loved!

1. She works hard to get to where she's at!

Ronda had a history of training before challenging Miesha Tate and take over the title as Strikeforce Women's Bantamweight Champion. If you watch the documentation above, her mom said, "She went from being introduced as AnnMaria's daughter to me being introduced as Ronda's mom. That flip came around when she was 16." On top of that she trained hard to win the Olympic medal for Judo.

2. She's determined.

Yes, she's talented and skilled. But I also think the reason why she earn the championship is she doesn't stop trying. She has a vision and she worked towards it.

3. She's positive body image role model.

Back in February, she modeled for Sport Illustrated's 2015 Swimsuit issue. Ronda told SI why she isn't going to take this for granted.
鈥淚 was so happy to have this opportunity because I really do believe that there shouldn鈥檛 be one cookie cutter body type that everyone is aspiring to be."
In addition, she also GAINED weight for the photoshoot.
鈥淚 felt like I was much too small for a magazine that is supposed to be celebrating the epitome of a woman. I wanted to be at my most feminine shape, and I don鈥檛 feel my most attractive at 135 pounds, which is the weight I fight at. At 150 pounds, I feel like I鈥檓 at my healthiest and my strongest and my most beautiful.鈥
But just like all of us, she wasn't always proud of her image. She told Cosmo,
鈥淚 grew up thinking that because my body type was uncommon, it was a bad thing. Now that I鈥檓 older, I鈥檝e really begun to realize that I鈥檓 really proud that my body has developed for a purpose and not just to be looked at.鈥

4. She's the type of friend we all want.

If someone ever talk trash about her family or loved ones. She'll shut you up in 34 seconds.

5. She's proud of her achievement.

If there's something to take away from Ronda it is....

Don't stop believing,

work hard,

and be proud at what you do!

Comment
Suggested
Recent
She is simply "a once ever " athlete. who is underestimated intellectually, and far to unappreciated humanitarly. It seems all she does when not breaking arms, is give back to the community. and less fortunate. More so than any athlete to my knowledge. In my opinion. one of the biggest factors to her success is her inner character and loyalty to herself and those she loves. She does it her way, refusing to conform in any way regardless what the masses and media say. in todays world of. fake people and misrepresentation of intentions, Ronda. is a breath of fresh air. She leaves very little doubt of whom or what she is!
Cards you may also be interested in
How To Reset Pinterest Password
Pinterest is a platform for sharing and searching for ideas. Pinterest offers ideas such as recipes, home and style inspiration, art, yoga, crafts and more. You can log into Pinterest and save ideas. You can create different boards on Reset Pinterest Password to save the ideas. While saving ideas, you can follow users. There is a huge collection of creative works. It often happens that we are so busy that we tend to forget the password. So if you need to reset your password for security or other reasons, check out how to reset it. How do you reset your password? Step 1 Visit pinterest.com/password/reset to request a password reset. Step 2: Now search by email, name or username to find your account. Step 3: Then click this is me next to your account. Step 4: Check your email address associated with the account for a password reset email. Step 5: Click Reset Password in the email. Step 6: After that, enter a new password twice. Step 7: Then click Change Password. Note: It is important to note that you cannot use a recently used password. How do I change my password? If you are logged in to Pinterest, change your password in your settings. Step 1: Click on your profile at the top of Pinterest to open the menu. Step 2: Tap Edit Settings. Step 3: Then go to the account settings. Step 4: Select "Change Password". Step 5: Now enter your old password and your new password twice. Step 6: Tap Change Password. Step 7: Finally, click Done. Call @: (1-888-409-0908) Visit Our Website: How To Reset Pinterest Password
Ninja Art; Killer Kicks 101
In the image I have provided you can see the proper form of a classic round house kick. To start simply raise your knee up to your torso. As you kick twist your hips and unleash your attack. Be certain to have enough control not to pass the center of your body. It is important to bring your leg back in and return to your original stance after this or any other kick. This insures a safe finish in case you miss. A side kick is simallar to the round house. First start by raising your knee to your torso and then twist 90 degrees lifting your foot up to your knee. Stike using the ball of your foot then return to the twisted raised knee position. Twist back into the standard raised knee position and then return to your standard position. Next is the standard front kick. Like with the round house lift your knee to your torso then perform your kick. Try and hit with the ball of your foot. Once you have completed the kick bring your leg in and return to your stance. A crescent kick is much like the front kick and is useful for disarming opponents or surprising them. Bring up your knee and arc your kick either inward or outward depending on the situation. After completing the kick you should be in the standing position with your knee raised to your torso. From this you can kick again or return to your stance. The windmil kick is a little more difficult and less likely to see combat for beginers. Using your front foot twist around raising the other knee. As you return to facing your opponent unleash your kick. Do not cross over the center of your body. Once completed return to the position of one raised knee and then again to the starting position. Finally we have reached the back kick. Raise your knee as you would for any other kick and then begin to crouch forward. Unlease your kick while maintaining your balance. Then return to your starting stance. As you practice these kicks always start by lifting the attacking leg into the raised knee position. From there try to mix it up, you may need to change a kick in an instant so it makes for good practice. Also practice spinning 90 degrees from that stance to change directions. It seems silly but comes in handy and can be a real game changer.
Stick Cricket Premier League Mod Apk
Download Stick Cricket Premier League Mod Apk from any website and install it on your Android device. Once downloaded, you can transfer the APK file to your device by clicking on the "move to device" button. Once installed, you'll be able to enjoy the most exciting game in the world! Just follow these easy steps to get the game on your Android device and enjoy the action! Here are a few ways to install Stick Cricket Premier League Mod Apk. The Stick Cricket Premier League MOD APK is a cricket game designed for Android devices. It features a variety of modes, including the ability to create your own team and compete with other teams in the world. It's also possible to customize the team's kit and logo, as well as player names and numbers. Despite its popularity, it's not yet free. Nevertheless, this is not to say you should not try it out. In order to install the mod APK, you must uninstall the original version of the game first. Once you have done that, download the latest version of Stick Cricket Premier League. Alternatively, you can download and install a different MOD version of the game. Make sure you allow the app to access your Wi-Fi networking information. But if you don't have root access to your device, you should consider downloading an APK file from an unofficial source. The Stick Cricket Premier League offers interesting gameplay, with many aspects of the game to explore. You can select a captain and sign superstars. This will enable you to take your team to the top of the world cricket championship. Moreover, you can choose between the many team captains, and train them to play the best cricket. Stick Cricket Premier League Mod Apk can also be used to improve your team's overall performance. To download the latest version of Stick Cricket Premier League Mod APK, you should have the latest version of the Android operating system. This version of the game offers more realistic sounds, graphics, and gameplay than the original. You can create your own team or select a team from a list. However, if you're looking for a free version, you should try out Stick Cricket Premier League Mod APK. This way, you'll be able to play the game on your Android device and unlock all its features! In addition to having a great multiplayer mode, Stick Cricket Premier League Mod APK also supports offline play. This means that you can play it anytime, anywhere. Regardless of where you are, you'll be able to compete with other players from all over the world! So, download the MOD APK today and get ready to play! You'll be glad you did! You'll have endless hours of fun. The Stick Cricket Premier League MOD APK offers a variety of features to help you dominate your opponents. It gives you unlimited coins, attributes, and starting stats, allowing you to customize your characters. This mod also includes the ability to change your character's name and hairstyle! So, get ready to take on the world! And don't forget to download the latest version of the game. And don't forget to download the latest version!
My principles on wealth creation
Money has served as a means of payment for a long time, aiding businesses and enhancing transactions. It is a valid means of exchange acceptable across the globe regardless of the difference in currency value and worth. The need for economic growth has driven countries into seeking diverse means to generate revenue which of course translates to money while individuals in a bid to maintain and sustain their means of livelihood engage in activities that provides income. So, it is therefore pertinent to find ways or avenues of saving and investing money. It is advised to plan, especially against unforeseen circumstances by taking concise steps towards saving for the future. As an individual, saving should not be done after expenses but should be the first step taken before allocating money to other financial expenditures as this enforces proper money management. Cultivating a saving habit is borne out of a frugal life, one subject to fulfilling a future need other than the immediate and this can be done through the prioritization of your financial expenses, keeping track of your spending, learning the basics of budgeting, and minimizing your spending limit. An established saving pattern compels an investment-engendered lifestyle that is intricately woven around some factors. Sometimes, having proper financial bookkeeping records helps an individual who wants to save money to track the inflow and outflow of money. When this money is saved or kept aside for future purposes, it does not attract many returns except it is invested into more forms of lucrative financial projects. There are several ways to invest money and these methods will form the basis for our article today. 1. DEVELOP A FINANCIAL STRATEGY Having a financial strategy is a key component of financial investment, it aids smooth navigation of the monetary and fiscal terrain, holding the door open for streams of opportunities nestled within articulated steps and budgetary precision. The ways to invest money concerning financial strategy entail having specific goal identification under the type of investment intended by an investor. An investor who wants to invest in a cryptocurrency must have a good grasp of the digital currency market, taking a cue from previous market statistics and analysis. This will align the investment goals with the available resources. Furthermore, an investor should be at par with the income received and the expenses incurred at every given time as this will ensure the investment is tailored to suit the objective of the investor, and more so, the risk associated with the intended investment is evaluated to ascertain its viability and worth. https://desktorial.com/principles-of-wealth-creation/
[July-2022]New Braindump2go 101-500 VCE Dumps[Q466-Q495]
QUESTION 466 Which umask value ensures that new directories can be read, written and listed by their owning user, read and listed by their owning group and are not accessible at all for everyone else? A.0750 B.0027 C.0036 D.7640 E.0029 Answer: B QUESTION 467 Which is the default percentage of reserved space for the root user on new ext4 filesystems? A.10% B.3% C.15% D.0% E.5% Answer: E QUESTION 468 Which of the following is true when a file system, which is neither listed in /etc/fstab nor known to system, is mounted manually? A.systemd ignores any manual mounts which are not done using the systemctl mount command B.The command systemctl mountsync can be used to create a mount unit based on the existing mount C.systemd automatically generates a mount unit and monitors the mount point without changing it D.Unless a systemd mount unit is created, systemd unmounts the file system after a short period of time E.systemctl unmount must be used to remove the mount because system opens a file descriptor on the mount point Answer: B QUESTION 469 What does the command mount --bind do? A.It makes the contents of one directory available in another directory B.It mounts all available filesystems to the current directory C.It mounts all user mountable filesystems to the user's home directory D.It mounts all file systems listed in /etc/fstab which have the option userbind set E.It permanently mounts a regular file to a directory Answer: A QUESTION 470 Consider the following output from the command is -i: How would a new file named c.txt be created with the same inode number as a.txt (Inode 525385)? A.ln 颅h a.txt c.txt B.ln c.txt a.txt C.ln a.txt c.txt D.ln 颅f c.txt a.txt E.ln 颅i 525385 c.txt Answer: C QUESTION 471 Consider the following directory: drwxrwxr-x 2 root sales 4096 Jan 1 15:21 sales Which command ensures new files created within the directory sales are owned by the group sales? (Choose two.) A.chmod g+s sales B.setpol 颅R newgroup=sales sales C.chgrp 颅p sales sales D.chown --persistent *.sales sales E.chmod 2775 sales Answer: CE QUESTION 472 When considering the use of hard links, what are valid reasons not to use hard links? A.Hard links are not available on all Linux systems because traditional filesystems, such as ext4, do not support them B.Each hard link has individual ownership, permissions and ACLs which can lead to unintended disclosure of file content C.Hard links are specific to one filesystem and cannot point to files on another filesystem D.If users other than root should be able to create hard links, suln has to be installed and configured E.When a hard linked file is changed, a copy of the file is created and consumes additional space Answer: A QUESTION 473 Which daemon handles power management events on a Linux system? A.acpid B.batteryd C.pwrmgntd D.psd E.inetd Answer: A QUESTION 474 Which of the following statements are true about the boot sequence of a PC using a BIOS? (Choose two.) A.Some parts of the boot process can be configured from the BIOS B.Linux does not require the assistance of the BIOS to boot a computer C.The BIOS boot process starts only if secondary storage, such as the hard disk, is functional D.The BIOS initiates the boot process after turning the computer on E.The BIOS is started by loading hardware drivers from secondary storage, such as the hard disk Answer: AD QUESTION 475 What is true regarding UEFI firmware? (Choose two.) A.It can read and interpret partition tables B.It can use and read certain file systems C.It stores its entire configuration on the /boot/ partition D.It is stored in a special area within the GPT metadata E.It is loaded from a fixed boot disk position Answer: BD QUESTION 476 A faulty kernel module is causing issues with a network interface card. Which of the following actions ensures that this module is not loaded automatically when the system boots? A.Using lsmod --remove --autoclean without specifying the name of a specific module B.Using modinfo -k followed by the name of the offending module C.Using modprobe -r followed by the name of the offending module D.Adding a blacklist line including the name of the offending module to the file /etc/modprobe.d/blacklist.conf E.Deleting the kernel module's directory from the file system and recompiling the kernel, including its modules Answer: D QUESTION 477 When is the content of the kernel ring buffer reset? (Choose two.) A.When the ring buffer is explicitly reset using the command dmesg --clear B.When the ring buffer is read using dmesg without any additional parameters C.When a configurable amount of time, 15 minutes by default, has passed D.When the kernel loads a previously unloaded kernel module E.When the system is shut down or rebooted Answer: AE QUESTION 478 What is the first program the Linux kernel starts at boot time when using System V init? A./lib/init.so B./proc/sys/kernel/init C./etc/rc.d/rcinit D./sbin/init E./boot/init Answer: D QUESTION 479 A Debian package creates several files during its installation. Which of the following commands searches for packages owning the file /etc/debian_version? A.apt-get search /etc/debian_version B.apt 颅r /etc/debian_version C.find /etc/debian_version -dpkg D.dpkg 颅S /etc/debian_version E.apt-file /etc/debian_version Answer: C QUESTION 480 What is contained on the EFI System Partition? A.The Linux root file system B.The first stage boot loader C.The default swap space file D.The Linux default shell binaries E.The user home directories Answer: B QUESTION 481 Which of the following directories on a 64 bit Linux system typically contain shared libraries? (Choose two.) A.~/.lib64/ B./usr/lib64/ C./var/lib64/ D./lib64/ E./opt/lib64/ Answer: AD QUESTION 482 Which of the following files exist in a standard GRUB 2 installation? (Choose two.) A./boot/grub/stages/stage0 B./boot/grub/i386-pc/1vm.mod C./boot/grub/fstab D./boot/grub/grub.cfg E./boot/grub/linux/vmlinuz Answer: BD QUESTION 483 Which of the following commands installs all packages with a name ending with the string foo? A.zypper get "*foo" B.zypper update "foo?" C.zypper force "foo*" D.zypper install "*foo" E.zypper add ".*foo" Answer: D QUESTION 484 Which of the following properties of a Linux system should be changed when a virtual machine is cloned? (Choose two.) A.The partitioning scheme B.The file system C.The D-Bus Machine ID D.The permissions of /root/ E.The SSH host keys Answer: DE QUESTION 485 Which of the following commands installs GRUB 2 into the master boot record on the third hard disk? A.grub2 install /dev/sdc B.grub-mkrescue /dev/sdc C.grub-mbrinstall /dev/sdc D.grub-setup /dev/sdc E.grub-install /dev/sdc Answer: E QUESTION 486 Which of the following commands prints a list of usernames (first column) and their primary group (fourth column) from the /etc/passwd file? A.fmt 颅f 1,4 /etc/passwd B.cut 颅d : -f 1,4 /etc/passwd C.sort 颅t : -k 1,4 /etc/passwd D.paste 颅f 1,4 /etc/passwd E.split 颅c 1,4 /etc/passwd Answer: B QUESTION 487 Which of the following regular expressions represents a single upper-case letter? A.:UPPER: B.[A-Z] C.!a-z D.%C E.{AZ} Answer: B QUESTION 488 Given a log file loga.log with timestamps of the format DD/MM/YYYY:hh:mm:ss, which command filters out all log entries in the time period between 8:00 am and 8:59 am? A.grep 颅E `:08:[09]+:[09]+' loga.log B.grep 颅E `:08:[00]+' loga.log C.grep 颅E loga.log `:08:[0-9]+:[0-9]+' D.grep loga.log `:08:[0-9]:[0-9]' E.grep 颅E `:08:[0-9]+:[0-9]+' loga.log Answer: E QUESTION 489 What is true regarding the configuration of yum? (Choose two.) A.Changes to the repository configuration become active after running yum confupdate B.Changes to the yum configuration become active after restarting the yumd service C.The configuration of package repositories can be divided into multiple files D.Repository configurations can include variables such as $basearch or $releasever E.In case /etc/yum.repos.d/ contains files, /etc/yum.conf is ignored Answer: DE QUESTION 490 Which of the following apt-get subcommands installs the newest versions of all currently installed packages? A.auto-update B.dist-upgrade C.full-upgrade D.install E.update Answer: E QUESTION 491 Which command uninstalls a package but keeps its configuration files in case the package is re- installed? A.dpkg 颅s pkgname B.dpkg 颅L pkgname C.dpkg 颅P pkgname D.dpkg 颅v pkgname E.dpkg 颅r pkgname Answer: E QUESTION 492 Which of the following commands lists the dependencies of the RPM package file foo.rpm? A.rpm 颅qpR foo.rpm B.rpm 颅dep foo C.rpm 颅ld foo.rpm D.rpm 颅R foo.rpm E.rpm 颅pD foo Answer: A QUESTION 493 Which of the following commands list all files and directories within the /tmp/ directory and its subdirectories which are owned by the user root? (Choose two.) A.find /tmp 颅user root -print B.find 颅path /tmp 颅uid root C.find /tmp 颅uid root -print D.find /tmp 颅user root E.find 颅path /tmp 颅user root -print Answer: AE QUESTION 494 Which of the following are valid stream redirection operators within Bash? (Choose two.) A.< B.#> C.%> D.>>> E.2>&1 Answer: AE QUESTION 495 Which of the following vi commands deletes two lines, the current and the following line? A.d2 B.2d C.2dd D.dd2 E.de12 Answer: C 2022 Latest Braindump2go 101-500 PDF and 101-500 VCE Dumps Free Share: https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1uLclzfMq2bYraf_otRcyF274vuEhJoOS?usp=sharing
Will a Wig Stay On Without Glue?
For many girls with sensitive scalps, it is not an easy thing to wear a beautiful high-quality wig with no burden and no risk. In today's blog, we're going to focus on wigs that can be worn without applying glue to the scalp. What does it mean to have a 40 inch hair wig without glue? A non-glue wig is a complete melt lace wig that does not require the use of glue or similar adhesives to hold it together. Traditionally, these human hair long wigs came with clips, combs, or mounting straps to help the wearer secure the wig to the head without using any glue. Does a glue-free wig fall off? Just because these wigs don't have any tape or glue doesn't mean they come off easily. You can wear a glue-free wig every day without having to worry about it flying away. You just need to adjust the straps to fit your head perfectly. A glue-free wig fits perfectly. How about a glue-free wig? If you don't have any long-term plans to wear wigs, a glue-free wig is a perfect choice. Glue-free wigs are one of the most reliable wigs on the market. Most wigs require adhesives (such as tape or glue) to hold on to the head, but non-adhesive front wigs do not require any adhesives. Can a glue-free wig harm your hair? No! Lace wigs will not damage your hair if you wear them correctly. Front wigs do not damage the hair. Damage can only be caused by improper use of the lacing system or failure to follow the correct procedure when wearing or removing the lacing. How do I stop damaging my hair while wearing a glue-free wig? Choose a good, glue-free wig When wig of choosing and buying, one must see the air permeability of the wig and material. All breathable hair and wigs can be worn every day. Choose materials that will not cause irritation or allergic reactions. If you don't want to damage the scalp and hair, it is best to choose human hair without glue wig. So, what do you need to look out for in a glue-free wig? The wig cap It acts as a defensive layer between the wig and natural hair, reducing tangles and friction. This can also attract hot sweats that may occur. Wig caps are cheaper, more comfortable, and safe to wear, especially if the scalp is sensitive. Protect your natural hair properly If your hair is long, you may want to wrap it up or knit it tightly to ensure the safety of your scalp. Make sure you use a wig cap to get a perfect fit and natural hair becomes safe and reliable. It is important to secure the hair before applying any adhesive. It is important not to apply any fake hair gel directly to natural hair. Hope every girl who chooses Asteriahair's glue-free wigs is satisfied with her beautiful hairstyle. Try different styles and discover different inner selves.
Facebook ra m岷痶 Meta Store 膽峄 gi峄沬 thi峄噓 c谩c ti峄噉 铆ch 岷
Facebook ra m岷痶 c峄璦 h脿ng v岷璽 l媒 Meta Store 膽峄 c贸 th峄 gi峄沬 c谩c ti峄噉 铆ch 岷 tr锚n n峄乶 t岷g. Vi峄嘽 n脿y nh岷眒 m峄 膽铆ch thay 膽峄昳 suy ngh末 Facebook ch峄 l脿 m岷g x茫 h峄檌 c峄 ng瓢峄漣 d霉ng. (Tham kh岷: Facebook ra m岷痶 Meta Store 膽峄 gi峄沬 thi峄噓 c谩c ti峄噉 铆ch 岷) Facebook cho bi岷縯 r岷眓g h峄 s岷 m峄 kh么ng gian b谩n l岷 v岷璽 l媒 膽岷 ti锚n. 膼芒y l脿 h脿nh 膽峄檔g m峄沬 nh岷 c峄 Facebook 膽峄 chuy峄僴 m矛nh t峄 m峄檛 n峄乶 t岷g truy峄乶 th么ng x茫 h峄檌 th脿nh m峄檛 g茫 kh峄昻g l峄 ph岷 c峄﹏g ph谩t minh ra 鈥渕etaverse鈥. T岷 c峄璦 h脿ng, kh谩ch h脿ng s岷 c贸 th峄 th峄 nghi峄噈 d貌ng thi岷縯 b峄 ph岷 c峄﹏g th么ng minh 膽ang ph谩t tri峄僴 c峄 Facebook. C谩c thi岷縯 b峄 bao g峄搈 tai nghe th峄眂 t岷 岷 Quest 2, k铆nh th么ng minh Ray-Ban Stories v脿 thi岷縯 b峄 g峄峣 膽i峄噉 video Portal. C么ng ty c农ng s岷 b谩n m峄檛 s峄 thi岷縯 b峄 tr峄眂 ti岷縫 t岷 c峄璦 h脿ng. Kh么ng gian v岷璽 l媒 m峄沬 l脿 b瓢峄沜 ph谩t tri峄僴 m峄沬 nh岷 trong k岷 ho岷h d脿i h岷 c峄 Facebook Vi峄嘽 n脿y nh岷眒 x芒y d峄眓g th岷 gi峄沬 岷 s峄憂g 膽峄檔g m脿 n贸 g峄峣 l脿 metaverse. Facebook 膽茫 chi h脿ng t峄 USD cho c谩c b峄 ph岷璶 nghi锚n c峄﹗ c峄 m矛nh. C谩c b峄 ph岷璶 n脿y c贸 nhi峄噈 v峄 ph谩t tri峄僴 ph岷 c峄﹏g v脿 ph岷 m峄乵 th峄眂 t岷 岷 v脿 t膬ng c瓢峄漬g, 膽峄 t岷 ra c么ng ngh峄 n峄乶 t岷g. C么ng ty h矛nh dung ng瓢峄漣 d霉ng cu峄慽 c霉ng s岷 mu峄憂 s峄 d峄g h矛nh 膽岷 di峄噉 膽峄 l脿m vi峄嘽 v峄沬 膽峄搉g nghi峄噋 trong ph貌ng h峄峱 岷. H峄 c农ng c贸 th峄 tham d峄 c谩c s峄 ki峄噉 k峄 thu岷璽 s峄 v峄沬 b岷 b猫. Hay th岷璵 ch铆 l脿 mua s岷痬 trong c谩c c峄璦 h脿ng 岷 膽瓢峄 truy c岷璸 th么ng qua c谩c d峄媍h v峄 h峄 tr峄 th峄眂 t岷 岷 v脿 t膬ng c瓢峄漬g. CEO Mark Zuckerberg cho bi岷縯: 鈥淐谩ch t峄憈 nh岷 膽峄 hi峄僽 v峄 th峄眂 t岷 岷 l脿 tr岷 nghi峄噈 n贸. 鈥淭岷 Meta Store m峄沬 c峄 Facebook, b岷 k峄 ai c农ng c贸 th峄 gi峄沬 thi峄噓 c谩c 峄﹏g d峄g ph峄 bi岷縩. Th岷璵 ch铆 l脿 chi岷縰 nh峄痭g g矛 b岷 膽ang tr岷 nghi峄噈 l锚n m峄檛 b峄ヽ t瓢峄漬g l峄沶 cho b岷 b猫 xem.鈥 Facebook 膽茫 膽峄昳 t锚n c么ng ty th脿nh Meta v脿o th谩ng 10 v峄沬 nhi峄乽 m峄 膽铆ch M峄檛 trong nh峄痭g m峄 膽铆ch quan tr峄峮g l脿 n峄 l峄眂 chuy峄僴 th瓢啤ng hi峄噓 c峄 m矛nh theo m峄檛 h瓢峄沶g m峄沬. Chuy峄僴 t峄 m峄檛 doanh nghi峄噋 t岷璸 trung v脿o m岷g x茫 h峄檌 sang m峄檛 c么ng ty 膽ang tr锚n 膽脿 膽峄昳 m峄沬 c谩ch m峄峣 ng瓢峄漣 giao ti岷縫. S峄 thay 膽峄昳 t锚n n脿y di峄卬 ra sau m峄檛 cu峄檆 kh峄g ho岷g ch铆nh tr峄 c峄 Facebook. Sau khi m峄檛 ng瓢峄漣 t峄 c谩o chuy峄僴 h脿ng 膽峄憂g t脿i li峄噓 n峄檌 b峄 cho Qu峄慶 h峄檌 v脿 峄 ban Ch峄﹏g kho谩n v脿 Giao d峄媍h Hoa K峄. 膼i峄乽 n脿y khi岷縩 c谩c nh脿 l岷璸 ph谩p v脿 nh峄痭g ng瓢峄漣 峄g h峄 k锚u g峄峣 g茫 kh峄昻g l峄 c么ng ngh峄 c岷 c谩ch ph瓢啤ng th峄ヽ kinh doanh c峄 m矛nh. C谩c nh脿 ph锚 b矛nh cho bi岷縯 c谩c t脿i li峄噓 ti岷縯 l峄 c么ng ty 膽茫 膽瓢a ra c谩c quy岷縯 膽峄媙h v峄 thi岷縯 k岷 v脿 ch铆nh s谩ch m峄沬. 膼i峄乽 n脿y c貌n li锚n quan 膽岷縩 vi峄嘽 l脿m tr岷 tr峄峮g th锚m c谩c v岷 膽峄 s峄ヽ kh峄廵 t芒m th岷 峄 m峄檛 s峄 ng瓢峄漣 d霉ng tr岷 tu峄昳. Th岷璵 ch铆 l脿 khu岷縞h 膽岷 s峄 ph芒n c峄眂 ch铆nh tr峄 tr锚n to脿n c岷. 膼i峄乽 n脿y d岷玭 膽岷縩 vi峄嘽 m峄檛 s峄 khu v峄眂 d峄 b峄 t峄昻 th瓢啤ng tr瓢峄沜 n峄檌 dung c贸 h岷. Qu岷g b谩 metaverse, 膽瓢峄 cho l脿 s岷 gi煤p c么ng ty tho谩t kh峄廼 nh峄痭g tranh c茫i trong qu谩 kh峄 Facebook c农ng coi vi峄嘽 膽岷 t瓢 v脿o ph岷 c峄﹏g l脿 c啤 h峄檌 膽峄 膽a d岷g h贸a m么 h矛nh kinh doanh c峄 m矛nh. 膼岷穋 bi峄噒 v脿o th峄漣 膽i峄僲 h峄 ph岷 膽峄慽 m岷穞 v峄沬 m峄檛 s峄 m峄慽 膽e d峄峚 tr锚n th峄 tr瓢峄漬g. M峄慽 膽e d峄峚 bao g峄搈 c谩c quy t岷痗 m峄沬 do Apple 谩p 膽岷穞 膽峄慽 v峄沬 c谩c 峄﹏g d峄g Facebook. Vi峄嘽 n脿y nh岷眒 h岷 ch岷 kh岷 n膬ng thu th岷璸 th么ng tin c峄 ng瓢峄漣 d霉ng iPhone 膽峄 nh岷痬 m峄 ti锚u h峄. N岷縰 Facebook b谩n c谩c thi岷縯 b峄 ph岷 c峄﹏g c峄 ri锚ng m矛nh. L煤c n脿y s岷 kh么ng ph岷 ph峄 thu峄檆 v脿o c谩c c么ng ty kh谩c 膽峄 膽瓢a d峄媍h v峄 膽岷縩 tay ng瓢峄漣 d霉ng.
毽姢韼...鞚臧雸勳潣 鞚胳儩
鞎勴攧毽勾 頋欖垬鞝 歆戩晥鞐愳劀 韮滌柎雮 頃欔祼霃 氇魂皜瓿 14靷措秬韯 鞎缄皜雼る 甑. 韮瓿犽倻 霒‰寑 韮撿棎 欤茧硛鞐愳劀 臧彪嫧鞐 霌れ柎鞓る澕電 鞙犿樄霌れ澊 毵庫晿歆毵 鞏戩晞旃橃澑 鞛愱赴 鞎勲矂歆觳橂熂 靷搓赴電 鞁柎靹 氇憪 瓯办爤頃橁碃 10鞐厔臧 氍惦頌 毵夒吀霃欕 頃. 24靷措秬韯 鞛愱赴臧 膦嬱晞頃橂崢 氤奠嫳 昕 臧歆瓿 順检瀽 鞎岆Μ, 韮鞚挫姩 鞓侅儊 氤措┐靹 霃呿暀. 28靷挫棎 頂勲瀾鞀 韺岆Μ搿 瓯措剤臧 雲胳垯鞛愲 旮戈卑毽 鞝勳爠頃橂┌ 氤奠嫳頃 瓿 彀倦嫟臧 MMA 韺╉啝毽 鞛呾劚. 鞝勲鞝侅溂搿 氚办毚歆 3臧滌洈毵岇棎 鞏措Υ 霑岆秬韯 氤奠嫳頃 頂勲靹犾垬霌 斐愲皽霛茧矂毽碃 UFC搿 瓯措剤臧. 攴鸽Μ瓿 7雲 頉.... "鞝滉皜 旃措⿺耄棎 鞛堨潉 霑, 鞝電 鞎勲霟 旮绊殞臁办皑 氚涭 氇豁枅瓿, 臧歆 瓴冸弰 鞐嗢棃鞀惦媹雼. 頃橃毵 鞖旍 旃措⿺耄潣 鞏措Π 旃滉惮霌れ潃 鞚臧雸勳矘霟 霅 瓯办暭, 霛茧姅 昕堨潉 昃茧嫟瓿 頃╇媹雼. 鞝滉皜 攴鸽摛鞚 鞖办儊鞚 霅 瓯办槇鞖. 攴鸽摛霃 臧雮滍晿瓿 臧歆 瓴 鞐嗢毵 毵愳澊鞐愳殧.." 於滌矘 鞕 雽雼晿雼... 鞝霟 頇橁步鞐愳劀 鞝霠囮矊 靸濌皝頃橁碃 雼れ頃挫劀 昕堨潉 鞚措雮搓赴 靿届鞎婌潉韰愲嵃..歆勳 毽姢韼!